HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2016

Page-NC
3/7/16 Northwest Guilford NC L
Palatine-IL
4/14/16 Conant IL W
5/7/16 Lake Zurich IL W
Palisades Charter-CA
2/25/16 Westchester CA W
3/12/16 La Reina CA W
Palm Beach Central-FL
2/10/16 Seminole Ridge FL R3 Dist 24 L
2/16/16 Oxbridge Academy FL R3 Dist 24 L
2/19/16 John I. Leonard FL R4 Dist 25 W
2/25/16 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/8/16 John I. Leonard FL R4 Dist 25 W
3/11/16 W.T. Dwyer FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/14/16 Park Vista FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/28/16 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
4/1/16 W.T. Dwyer FL R3 Dist 23 L
4/5/16 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 L
Palm Beach Gardens-FL
2/1/16 John I. Leonard FL R4 Dist 25 W
2/9/16 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/17/16 Pine School FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/19/16 King’s Academy FL    Indep L
2/22/16 W.T. Dwyer FL R3 Dist 23 W
2/24/16 Benjamin School FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/2/16 Seminole Ridge FL R3 Dist 24 L
3/7/16 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Indep W
3/9/16 W.T. Dwyer FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/10/16 John I. Leonard FL R4 Dist 25 W
3/14/16 Boca Raton Community FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/30/16 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 L
Palm Harbor Univ Club-FL
3/13/16 Summerlin Acad Club FL L
4/3/16 Summerlin Acad Club FL W
4/20/16 Summerlin Acad Club FL W
Palmer-CO
3/15/16 Air Academy CO L
4/28/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
Palmer Ridge-CO
4/25/16 Air Academy CO W
4/28/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
5/12/16 Regis Jesuit CO W
5/17/16 Mullen CO L
Palmer Trinity-FL
3/17/16 American Heritage, P FL L
Palmetto Ridge-FL
2/9/16 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 L
2/11/16 Golden Gate FL R3 Dist 19 W
2/16/16 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L
2/23/16 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
2/27/16 Flanagan FL R4 Dist 30 W
3/1/16 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
3/4/16 Estero FL R3 Dist 18 L
3/7/16 Community Sch-Naples FL R3 Dist 20 W
3/8/16 Golden Gate FL R3 Dist 19 L
3/14/16 Riverdale, FL FL R3 Dist 18 W
3/22/16 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 W
3/29/16 Naples FL R3 Dist 20 L
3/31/16 Canterbury School, FL FL R3 Dist 18 L
4/4/16 Golden Gate FL R3 Dist 19 L
Palmyra Area, PA-PA
3/29/16 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
3/31/16 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA L
4/1/16 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
4/4/16 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/11/16 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/12/16 Trinity, PA PA    Mid PA L
4/14/16 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/16/16 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL L
4/18/16 State College Area PA    Mid PA L
4/26/16 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/28/16 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
5/2/16 Northern York PA    Mid PA L
5/3/16 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
5/5/16 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/9/16 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
5/10/16 Mechanicsburg PA    Indep W
5/12/16 Lewisburg Area PA    C Sqhna W
Palmyra-Macedon, NY-NY
5/2/16 Penfield NY L
5/3/16 Waterloo NY
Palo Alto-CA
3/12/16 Sacred Heart Prep, C CA L
3/16/16 Los Gatos CA W
3/30/16 Leland CA W
4/22/16 Leland CA W
4/27/16 Los Gatos CA W
Panthers-CA
3/13/16 Pasadena Club CA L
4/16/16 Pasadena Club CA L
Paramus Catholic-NJ
5/19/16 DePaul Catholic NJ L
Paramus HS-NJ
4/4/16 DePaul Catholic NJ
4/25/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
4/26/16 Pascack Hills NJ W
5/12/16 Glen Rock NJ W
5/19/16 Mendham NJ L
Park City-UT
3/25/16 American Fork UT L
4/27/16 Judge Memorial CS UT W
5/21/16 American Fork UT W
Park of Cottage Grov-MN
4/15/16 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
4/16/16 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
4/19/16 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
4/25/16 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
4/27/16 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/2/16 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/4/16 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/9/16 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/11/16 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
5/16/16 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/20/16 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/23/16 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/24/16 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/3/16 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
Park Regional-NJ
4/25/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ L
5/5/16 Millburn NJ L
5/11/16 Passaic Valley NJ L
5/16/16 Lenape Valley NJ
Park Ridge-Emerson-NJ
4/6/16 Pascack Hills NJ L
4/9/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
Park School-MD
4/6/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
5/4/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
5/12/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
Park Tudor School-IN
3/15/16 North Central IN    South W
3/29/16 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
3/31/16 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
4/1/16 Evansville North IN    South W
4/1/16 Castle IN    South W
4/8/16 Warren Central IN    South W
4/9/16 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
4/9/16 Reitz Memorial IN    South W
4/12/16 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
4/14/16 Heritage Christian IN    South W
4/19/16 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
4/23/16 Penn IN    North L
4/23/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North W
5/3/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South L
5/6/16 Center Grove IN    South W
5/11/16 Westfield, IN IN    North W
5/21/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
5/25/16 Bishop Chatard IN    South
Park Vista-FL
3/14/16 Palm Beach Central FL W
Parkland-PA
4/14/16 Easton Area, PA PA W
4/20/16 Liberty, PA PA W
5/16/16 Easton Area, PA PA W
5/26/16 Easton Area, PA PA
Parkside-MD
3/24/16 Cape Henlopen DE L
3/30/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
4/1/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
4/22/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
Parkview-GA
2/26/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/16 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/8/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
3/14/16 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
3/15/16 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A W
3/16/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A T
3/19/16 Gulf Breeze FL R1 Dist 01 L
3/23/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/29/16 Maynard Jackson GA    AAAAA-A W
3/31/16 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/26/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
Parkville-MD
4/11/16 Lansdowne MD W
4/12/16 Western STES MD W
4/21/16 Kenwood MD W
5/5/16 Owings Mills MD W
Parkway Central-MO
4/26/16 Francis Howell MO L
4/28/16 Clayton MO L
Parkway North-MO
4/5/16 Kirkwood MO L
4/7/16 Clayton MO L
Parkway South-MO
3/29/16 Wentzville MO W
4/2/16 Clayton MO L
4/9/16 Clayton MO L
4/28/16 Villa Duchesne MO L
5/6/16 Kirkwood MO L
Parkway West-MO
3/28/16 Kirkwood MO L
4/2/16 Clayton MO W
4/13/16 Villa Duchesne MO L
4/23/16 Nerinx Hall MO W
Parsippany-NJ
4/18/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ L
Parsippany Hills-NJ
4/25/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
4/29/16 Passaic Valley NJ L
Pasadena Club-CA
3/5/16 West LA Club CA    Pac L
3/13/16 Panthers CA    Pac W
3/13/16 West LA Club CA    Pac W
3/13/16 Long Beach Poly CA    Pac W
4/9/16 West LA Club CA    Pac L
4/16/16 Panthers CA    Pac W
4/16/16 West LA Club CA    Pac L
Pascack Hills-NJ
3/30/16 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N L
3/31/16 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N W
4/2/16 Ramsey, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/16 Park Ridge-Emerson NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/16 Fair Lawn NJ    Grp 3N W
4/14/16 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/16 DePaul Catholic NJ    Grp 1N W
4/19/16 Wayne Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/21/16 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 2N W
4/26/16 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N L
4/28/16 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N L
5/4/16 Montville Township, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
5/6/16 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N W
5/9/16 Glen Rock NJ    Grp 1N L
5/12/16 Westwood, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
5/14/16 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/18/16 Mahwah NJ    Grp 2N L
Pascack Valley-NJ
5/2/16 Ridgewood NJ L
5/19/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
Passaic Valley-NJ
4/2/16 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/6/16 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N L
4/9/16 Park Ridge-Emerson NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/16 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/14/16 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/16/16 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/21/16 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/16 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/16 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/27/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N L
4/29/16 Parsippany Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/16 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
5/6/16 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/7/16 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
5/10/16 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N L
5/11/16 Park Regional NJ    Grp 4N W
5/14/16 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N L
5/16/16 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/16 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
Patapsco-MD
4/2/16 Catoctin MD L
4/14/16 Kenwood MD W
4/19/16 Lansdowne MD W
4/21/16 Western STES MD W
5/3/16 Owings Mills MD W
Patchogue-Medford-NY
4/18/16 Sachem North NY L
4/28/16 Connetquot NY L
5/9/16 Smithtown East NY L
Patrick Henry, Ashland-VA
3/23/16 Mills Godwin VA L
4/21/16 Atlee VA L
5/12/16 Atlee VA L
Patrick Henry, CA-CA
3/11/16 Serra CA W
4/26/16 Scripps Ranch CA L
Patrick Henry, Roanoke-VA
4/11/16 Cave Spring VA W
Patriot-VA
3/23/16 James Madison, VA VA L
4/16/16 McLean, VA VA T
5/17/16 McLean, VA VA W
6/3/16 W.T. Woodson VA L
Patterson Mill-MD
3/26/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
4/14/16 Havre De Grace MD W
5/9/16 Loch Raven MD L
Pattonville-MO
4/11/16 Wentzville MO W
4/18/16 Clayton MO L
Patuxent-MD
4/19/16 Northern, Calvert MD L
5/3/16 Great Mills MD
Paul VI CS, VA-DC
3/11/16 Flint Hill School DC L
4/5/16 Holy Cross, MD DC L
4/8/16 St. John’s College, DC W
4/12/16 Bishop O’Connell DC W
4/26/16 Bishop McNamara MD W
Paul VI, NJ-NJ
4/12/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ L
5/3/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ L
Pawling-NY
4/8/16 Hendrick Hudson NY L
4/11/16 Brewster, NY NY L
4/13/16 Yonkers MY W
4/15/16 Ossining NY L
4/18/16 Our Lady of Lourdes NY L
4/20/16 Hendrick Hudson NY L
5/2/16 North Salem NY L
5/17/16 Yonkers MY W
Peabody Veterans Mem.-MA
4/8/16 Marblehead MA L
4/29/16 Salem, MA MA W
5/18/16 Marblehead MA L
Peachtree Ridge-GA
2/19/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
2/26/16 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/7/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/16 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/17/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/16 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
3/31/16 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
4/12/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A
4/13/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/16 Buford GA    AAAAA-A W
Pearl River-NY
4/6/16 Pleasantville NY W
4/18/16 Albertus Magnus NY W
5/13/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
5/20/16 Croton-Harmon NY W
5/23/16 Albertus Magnus NY W
Pearland-TX
2/13/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
Pebblebrook-GA
2/25/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A L
3/7/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA L
3/10/16 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
3/29/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/21/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA L
Peddie School-NJ
3/31/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ L
4/7/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
4/16/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
5/7/16 Trinity Hall NJ W
5/12/16 Ridge, NJ NJ L
5/14/16 Pingry School NJ L
Pedro Menendez-FL
2/8/16 Ponte Vedra FL L
3/2/16 Sandalwood FL W
Pelham Memorial, NY-NY
4/1/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
4/18/16 Pleasantville NY W
5/13/16 Ossining NY W
Pelham, NH-NH
4/22/16 Hopkinton, NH NH W
5/27/16 Bow NH L
Pembroke Hill, MO-KS
4/6/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
Pembroke, MA-MA
5/16/16 North Quincy MA W
Penfield-NY
4/6/16 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/8/16 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 L
4/12/16 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/14/16 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/20/16 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/22/16 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
4/26/16 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
4/28/16 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
4/30/16 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
5/2/16 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/4/16 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
5/7/16 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 L
5/9/16 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
5/12/16 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 W
5/16/16 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/18/16 Skaneateles NY C  Sec 3 W
Penn-IN
3/19/16 Bishop Chatard IN L
3/26/16 Homestead IN W
4/13/16 Culver Academy IN L
4/20/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
4/23/16 Park Tudor School IN W
4/23/16 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/27/16 Marian, IN IN W
4/30/16 Carmel, IN IN L
5/4/16 Northridge, IN IN W
5/7/16 Westfield, IN IN W
5/17/16 Northridge, IN IN W
Penn Manor-PA
4/11/16 Hempfield, Landisvil PA W
4/30/16 Exeter Township, PA PA L
Penn Yan Academy-NY
4/27/16 Waterloo NY
Penncrest-PA
3/29/16 Sun Valley-Northley PA W
Pennington School, NJ-NJ
4/7/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
4/13/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
Pennridge-PA
3/29/16 Upper Moreland PA    Sub A W
3/31/16 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep W
4/1/16 Upper Dublin PA    Sub A W
4/4/16 Council Rock North PA    Sub N L
4/7/16 Central Bucks East PA    Sub N W
4/8/16 Perkiomen Valley PA    PAC 10 L
4/12/16 Central Bucks South PA    Sub N L
4/14/16 Quakertown PA    Sub N W
4/15/16 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
4/19/16 Central Bucks West PA    Sub N L
4/20/16 Upper Perkiomen PA    PAC 10 L
4/21/16 Pennsbury East PA    Sub N W
4/26/16 North Penn PA    Sub N W
4/29/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA    Sub A W
5/2/16 Hatboro-Horsham PA    Sub A W
5/3/16 Neshaminy PA    Sub N W
5/10/16 Council Rock South PA    Sub N W
5/12/16 Souderton Area PA    Sub N L
Pennsauken-NJ
4/13/16 Cinnaminson NJ L
5/4/16 Cinnaminson NJ L
Pennsbury East-PA
4/21/16 Pennridge PA L
5/9/16 Upper Moreland PA W
Pentucket Regional-MA
4/13/16 Newburyport MA L
5/13/16 Georgetown, MA MA W
5/18/16 Newburyport MA L
Pequannock Township-NJ
3/30/16 Pascack Hills NJ W
4/1/16 Montclair HS NJ L
4/8/16 Villa Walsh Academy NJ W
4/12/16 Morris Catholic NJ W
4/23/16 Glen Rock NJ L
5/3/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
Perkiomen School-PA
5/4/16 Abington Friends PA L
Perkiomen Valley-PA
4/8/16 Pennridge PA W
4/23/16 Coatesville Area PA W
Perry Hall-MD
4/12/16 Loch Raven MD W
4/14/16 Catonsville MD L
5/11/16 Kenwood MD W
Perrysburg-OH
4/11/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
4/23/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH W
5/6/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
Perryville-MD
3/22/16 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
4/5/16 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
4/8/16 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
4/12/16 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
4/14/16 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
4/19/16 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
4/21/16 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A W
4/25/16 Kent County MD    2A-1A L
4/27/16 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A W
4/29/16 Edgewood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/2/16 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
5/4/16 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
5/13/16 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
5/16/16 Elkton MD    2A-1A W
5/18/16 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
Petaluma-CA
3/1/16 Sonoma Academy CA W
4/1/16 Casa Grande CA L
4/14/16 Justin-Siena CA L
4/19/16 Casa Grande CA W
4/22/16 Sonoma Academy CA L
Peters Township-PA
4/19/16 Seton-La Salle PA L
5/12/16 Seton-La Salle PA W
Petrides-NY
3/31/16 Herbert H. Lehman NY W
4/14/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY W
5/3/16 Herbert H. Lehman NY W
5/12/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY W
Phillips Acad Andove-NE
4/8/16 Noble & Greenough NE    NE L
4/13/16 Deerfield Academy, MA NE    NE L
4/15/16 Pingree School NE    NE W
4/21/16 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE L
4/23/16 Groton School NE    NE L
4/27/16 Northfield Mt. Hermon NE    NE W
5/4/16 Governor’s Academy NE    NE L
5/7/16 Tabor Academy NE    NE W
5/11/16 Milton Academy NE    NE W
5/14/16 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
5/18/16 Thayer Academy NE L
5/21/16 Taft School, CT NE W
5/25/16 Brooks School NE    NE W
5/27/16 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
Phillips Exeter Acad-NE
4/20/16 Noble & Greenough NE W
5/11/16 Middlesex School NE W
5/27/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE W
Phillipsburg-NJ
3/30/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
4/5/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ L
4/28/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
4/30/16 Easton Area, PA PA W
Phoenixville-PA
4/29/16 Coatesville Area PA W
Pickerington Central-OH
3/22/16 Westerville South OH    DI SC W
3/29/16 Dublin Jerome OH    DI NC W
3/31/16 Hilliard Bradley OH    DI SC W
4/2/16 Mason, OH OH    DI SC W
4/7/16 Bexley OH    DII SC W
4/8/16 Gahanna Lincoln, OH OH    DI SC W
4/12/16 Dublin Scioto OH    DI NC W
4/19/16 Olentangy Orange OH    DI NC W
4/21/16 Bishop Hartley OH    DII SC W
4/26/16 Thomas Worthington OH    DI SC L
4/28/16 Westerville North OH    DI SC W
5/3/16 Upper Arlington OH    DI SC L
5/6/16 Pickerington North OH    DI SC W
5/9/16 Olentangy OH    DI NC W
5/10/16 Westerville Central OH    DI SC W
5/12/16 Granville OH    DII SC W
5/16/16 Hilliard Darby OH    DI SC W
5/19/16 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    DI SC W
5/23/16 New Albany OH    DI SC L
Pickerington North-OH
3/29/16 Columbus SG, OH OH    DII SC W
3/31/16 Granville OH    DII SC L
4/2/16 Bishop Hartley OH    DII SC L
4/4/16 Bishop Watterson OH    DI SC L
4/7/16 Westerville South OH    DI SC W
4/12/16 Olentangy Orange OH    DI NC L
4/14/16 Westerville Central OH    DI SC W
4/16/16 Sycamore OH    DI SC L
4/16/16 Mt. Lebanon PA    WP D1-1 L
4/19/16 Chillicothe OH    DII SC W
4/21/16 Bexley OH    DII SC L
4/23/16 Gahanna Lincoln, OH OH    DI SC W
4/26/16 Westerville North OH    DI SC L
4/30/16 Dublin Coffman OH    DI NC L
5/3/16 Worthington Kilbourne OH    DII SC L
5/6/16 Pickerington Central OH    DI SC L
5/10/16 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    DI NC L
5/16/16 Hilliard Bradley OH    DI SC L
Piedmont-CA
3/3/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA L
3/11/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA W
3/25/16 Berkeley, CA CA W
4/7/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA W
4/23/16 Redwood CA L
4/26/16 Berkeley, CA CA W
Pigeon Forge-TN
3/4/16 Farragut TN L
3/11/16 Gatlinburg Pittman TN L
3/21/16 Farragut TN L
4/14/16 Gatlinburg Pittman TN
Pikesville-MD
4/19/16 Catonsville MD L
4/21/16 Loch Raven MD L
Pilgrim-RI
4/13/16 Scituate, RI RI W
Pine Bush-NY
4/6/16 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 L
4/8/16 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
4/15/16 Highland-Marlboro, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
4/18/16 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
4/20/16 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
4/27/16 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/2/16 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
5/4/16 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/16 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
5/9/16 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 L
5/11/16 Monroe-Woodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
5/14/16 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
5/16/16 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
5/17/16 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
Pine Creek-CO
3/16/16 Centaurus CO W
4/9/16 Air Academy CO W
5/3/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
Pine Crest-FL
2/22/16 Western, FL FL W
3/1/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL L
4/19/16 American Heritage Dl FL L
Pine School-FL
2/17/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL W
2/19/16 John Carroll CS, FL FL W
3/1/16 John Carroll CS, FL FL W
3/3/16 Suncoast Community FL L
Pinecrest Academy-GA
2/22/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
3/1/16 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
3/4/16 Buford GA    AAAAA-A W
3/8/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/9/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/16 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/22/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/6/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/11/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/12/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/14/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
4/16/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/19/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A L
4/25/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/29/16 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A
Pinecrest, NC-NC
3/1/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC W
4/29/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC
Pinelands Regional-NJ
4/4/16 Central Regional NJ L
4/22/16 Central Regional NJ L
Pine-Richland-PA
3/31/16 Sewickley Academy PA W
4/25/16 Sewickley Academy PA W
6/1/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
Pinewood Prep Club-SC
3/12/16 Richmond Hill Club SC
4/2/16 Richmond Hill Club SC
Pingree School-NE
4/15/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE L
4/25/16 Beaver CDS NE W
5/2/16 Buckingham, B & N NE L
Pingry School-NJ
3/30/16 Lawrenceville School NJ    Prep L
4/2/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/5/16 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
4/7/16 Bernards NJ    Grp 2N L
4/12/16 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/16 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S L
4/16/16 Greenwich Academy NE    NE L
4/18/16 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N L
4/21/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
4/26/16 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
4/28/16 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/30/16 Somerville NJ    Grp 2S W
5/3/16 Voorhees NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/16 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
5/7/16 Immaculata, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/10/16 Ridge, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/16 Bernards NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/16 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/16/16 Hopewell Valley NJ    Grp 3N L
5/19/16 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/24/16 Middle Township NJ    Grp 1S W
5/26/16 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    Grp 1S L
Pinkerton Academy, NH-NH
4/18/16 Bedford, NH NH L
4/30/16 Nashua North NH W
6/4/16 Bedford, NH NH W
Pioneer, CA-CA
3/25/16 Leland CA W
4/8/16 Los Gatos CA L
4/20/16 Leland CA L
4/29/16 Los Gatos CA L
Pittsfield-MA
4/13/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
4/29/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
5/17/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
Pittsford-NY
3/29/16 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/30/16 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A W
4/8/16 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
4/12/16 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 W
4/14/16 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/16/16 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/16 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/22/16 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
4/26/16 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/28/16 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
4/30/16 Marcellus NY C  Sec 3 L
5/4/16 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/6/16 Canandaigua Academy NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/16 Corning NY A  Sec 4 W
5/12/16 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/16/16 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 W
5/26/16 Webster Schroeder NY A  Sec 5 W
5/31/16 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 W
6/4/16 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 W
6/10/16 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 W
6/11/16 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 L
Pittston Area-PA
4/25/16 Wyoming Area, PA PA L
5/16/16 Wyoming Area, PA PA L
Plainedge-NY
3/26/16 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/30/16 Lynbrook NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/16 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
4/5/16 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 W
4/8/16 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
4/11/16 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
4/13/16 Levittown Division NY B  Sec 8 W
4/15/16 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
4/19/16 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 W
4/21/16 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 W
4/25/16 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/16 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
4/29/16 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
5/5/16 South Side NY B  Sec 8 L
5/11/16 Hewlett NY B  Sec 8 W
5/12/16 Roosevelt, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
5/17/16 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 W
5/19/16 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
Plainview J.F.K.-NY
4/20/16 Baldwin, NY NY L
5/3/16 Port Washington NY L
5/5/16 Valley Stream NY W
Plano Premier Club-TX
3/19/16 Caddo Magnet TX W
Plantation-FL
2/9/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL L
2/18/16 Western, FL FL L
3/8/16 American Heritage, P FL L
Pleasant Grove, UT-UT
3/31/16 American Fork UT L
Pleasant Valley-PA
3/31/16 Liberty, PA PA W
4/5/16 Easton Area, PA PA L
Pleasantville-NY
3/22/16 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 L
3/24/16 Valhalla NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/16 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 W
4/6/16 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/8/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
4/11/16 Nyack NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/16 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/19/16 Byram Hills NY B  Sec 1 W
4/21/16 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
4/25/16 Sleepy Hollow NY B  Sec 1 W
4/28/16 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/5/16 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/7/16 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/16 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/16 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
5/12/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/18/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
Plymouth North, MA-MA
5/5/16 North Quincy MA W
5/23/16 Walpole MA L
Plymouth Regional, NH-NH
5/6/16 Hopkinton, NH NH L
5/9/16 Bow NH L
Plymouth South, MA-MA
4/14/16 North Quincy MA L
Plymouth, MI-MI
4/9/16 Salem, MI MI W
4/27/16 Salem, MI MI W
Plymouth-Whitemarsh-PA
4/16/16 Downingtown East PA L
4/19/16 Upper Moreland PA W
4/21/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA W
Point Loma-CA
3/18/16 Serra CA L
3/23/16 Chula Vista CA L
4/15/16 Scripps Ranch CA L
Poland HS-OH
4/28/16 Canfield OH L
5/5/16 Canfield OH W
Poly Prep CDS-NY
5/7/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/21/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
Polytech, DE-DE
4/20/16 Cape Henlopen DE
4/21/16 Sussex Academy DE W
4/30/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
Pomfret School-NE
5/21/16 Suffield Academy NE W
Pomperaug-CT
4/14/16 New Fairfield CN L
Ponaganset-RI
5/1/16 Scituate, RI RI W
Ponte Vedra-FL
2/8/16 Pedro Menendez FL R1 Dist 06 W
2/10/16 Olympia FL R2 Dist 13 W
2/11/16 Nease FL R1 Dist 05 W
2/19/16 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 10 W
2/20/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
2/24/16 Creekside FL R1 Dist 05 W
2/26/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA W
3/3/16 Fleming Island FL R1 Dist 05 W
3/4/16 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/8/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 W
3/11/16 American Heritage Dlry FL R4 Dist 26 W
3/18/16 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/28/16 Oviedo FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/30/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL R4 Dist 29 W
3/30/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL W
4/1/16 Oak Hall FL R1 Dist 02 W
4/6/16 Nease FL R1 Dist 05 W
4/8/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
Pope-GA
2/1/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
2/24/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/25/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
3/12/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC    C5 L
3/14/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/18/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/21/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/24/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
3/26/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA W
4/12/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 Roswell GA    AAAAAA L
4/20/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/28/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
Pope Francis HS-MA
4/7/16 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 W
4/8/16 Amherst-Pelham MA    C/W D1 W
4/11/16 Chicopee MA    C/W D2 L
4/12/16 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/15/16 Wahconah Regional MA    C/W D2 L
4/25/16 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    C/W D2 W
5/2/16 Monson MA    C/W D2 W
5/6/16 Chicopee MA    C/W D2 W
5/10/16 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    C/W D2 W
5/13/16 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/16/16 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    C/W D2 T
5/18/16 Monson MA    C/W D2 W
5/24/16 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 W
5/26/16 Amherst-Pelham MA    C/W D1 L
5/31/16 Bromfield School MA    C/W D2 L
Pope John Paul II, TN-TN
3/16/16 Centennial, TN TN W
3/19/16 Girls Prep School TN W
Pope John Paul-Great-VA
4/11/16 Middleburg Academy VA W
Pope John XXIII, NJ-NJ
4/14/16 Lenape Valley NJ W
4/16/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
4/18/16 Millburn NJ W
4/20/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
5/16/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ W
Poquoson Club-VA
3/16/16 Gloucester Club, VA VA W
Port Washington-NY
3/23/16 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 W
3/30/16 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
3/31/16 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/2/16 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
4/6/16 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/8/16 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
4/9/16 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 W
4/13/16 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/16 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
4/20/16 Valley Stream NY A  Sec 8 W
4/25/16 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 W
5/3/16 Plainview J.F.K. NY A  Sec 8 W
5/9/16 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/18/16 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
5/24/16 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
Portage Northern-MI
4/8/16 Noblesville IN L
Porter Ridge-NC
4/18/16 Charlotte Latin Scho NC L
Portland-ME
5/10/16 Cheverus ME L
5/26/16 Bonny Eagle ME L
Portledge School-NY
4/8/16 Staten Island Academy NY    PSAA L
4/12/16 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA L
4/16/16 Staten Island Academy NY    PSAA L
4/18/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
4/21/16 Masters School, NY NY    PSAA L
4/28/16 Holy Child, NY NY    AAIS L
5/2/16 Dalton School NY    Ivy W
5/4/16 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA L
5/10/16 Masters School, NY NY    PSAA W
5/11/16 Rye CDS NE    NE L
5/13/16 Staten Island Academy NY    PSAA W
5/20/16 Fieldston School NY    Ivy L
Portsmouth Abbey-NE
4/2/16 Wheeler School, RI NE W
4/20/16 Beaver CDS NE W
Portsmouth HS, RI-RI
3/30/16 La Salle Academy RI    DI L
4/8/16 Barrington, RI RI    DI L
4/12/16 Cumberland RI    DI L
4/15/16 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    DI L
4/18/16 Moses Brown School RI    DI L
4/22/16 Wheeler School, RI RI    DI L
4/26/16 Lincoln School, RI RI    DII L
4/29/16 East Greenwich RI    DI L
5/5/16 La Salle Academy RI    DI L
5/16/16 Cumberland RI    DI L
5/17/16 North Kingstown RI    DI L
5/19/16 Barrington, RI RI    DI L
5/20/16 St. Mary’s-Bay View RI    DI L
Potomac Falls-VA
3/14/16 Loudoun County VA 4A North W
3/15/16 Herndon VA 6A North W
3/17/16 Heritage, VA VA 4A North W
3/29/16 Stone Bridge VA 5A North W
3/31/16 Rock Ridge VA 4A North W
4/5/16 Briar Woods VA 5A North W
4/12/16 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North W
4/14/16 South County, Lorton VA 6A North W
4/21/16 T.C. Williams VA 6A North W
4/26/16 Lee, Springfield VA 5A North W
4/27/16 Loudoun Valley VA 4A North W
5/3/16 George Marshall VA 5A North L
5/5/16 J.E.B. Stuart VA 5A North W
5/9/16 Broad Run VA 5A North W
5/17/16 Broad Run VA 5A North W
5/19/16 Stone Bridge VA 5A North W
5/31/16 Thomas Edison, VA VA 5A North W
6/2/16 George Marshall VA 5A North W
6/7/16 Douglas Freeman VA 5A South W
6/11/16 George Marshall VA 5A North W
Potomac HS-VA
4/15/16 Gar-Field VA L
5/19/16 Albemarle VA L
Potomac School-DC
4/2/16 St. Catherine’s, VA VA W
4/19/16 Flint Hill School DC W
4/21/16 St. John’s College, DC L
4/30/16 Bishop O’Connell DC W
Potsdam-NY
4/21/16 Heuvelton NY L
4/26/16 Massena NY L
5/16/16 Heuvelton NY W
5/18/16 Massena NY L
Pottstown-PA
4/22/16 Berks Catholic PA L
Poway-CA
3/9/16 Coronado, CA CA    DI W
3/12/16 La Jolla HS CA    DI L
3/16/16 Canyon Crest Academy CA    DI L
3/18/16 La Costa Canyon CA    DI L
3/23/16 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    DI W
3/24/16 Scripps Ranch CA    DI W
3/28/16 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
4/1/16 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/5/16 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    DI W
4/8/16 Mission Hills CA    DI W
4/13/16 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/14/16 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
4/15/16 California HS CA    DI L
4/18/16 Rancho Bernardo CA    DI W
4/22/16 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
4/25/16 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII W
4/28/16 Del Norte CA    DI W
4/29/16 Cathedral Catholic, CA CA    DI L
5/2/16 Westview, CA CA    DI W
5/7/16 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
Powhatan-VA
5/16/16 Albemarle VA L
Presentation Acad-KY
3/26/16 Elizabethtown Club, KY T
Preston-WV
3/18/16 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/19/16 Capital, WV WV    Indep W
3/22/16 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/24/16 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA L
4/2/16 St. Albans, WV WV    Indep L
4/2/16 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA L
4/6/16 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/15/16 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA L
4/17/16 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA L
4/23/16 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA L
5/5/16 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Preuss School-CA
3/11/16 Chula Vista CA W
Princeton Day School-NJ
3/31/16 St. John’s College, DC L
4/6/16 Shipley School PA W
4/15/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
4/20/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
5/3/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
Princeton HS-NJ
4/2/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
4/25/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
5/10/16 Lenape NJ L
5/12/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ W
5/16/16 North Brunswick NJ W
Prior Lake-MN
4/21/16 Stillwater Area MN W
5/17/16 Lakeville South MN W
6/7/16 Bloomington Jefferso MN W
6/18/16 Stillwater Area MN L
Prout School-RI
5/2/16 Lincoln HS, RI RI W
Providence CDS, NC-NC
2/27/16 Grayson GA L
3/9/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
3/31/16 Charlotte Latin Scho NC L
Providence CDS, RI-NE
4/29/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI W
5/6/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI L
Providence HS, NC-NC
3/10/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
Pueblo West-CO
3/12/16 Rio Rancho NM W
4/1/16 Air Academy CO L
Putnam Valley-NY
3/28/16 Mahopac NY L
3/30/16 Wappingers NY L
4/1/16 Brewster, NY NY L
4/13/16 Arlington, NY NY L
4/30/16 North Salem NY L
5/2/16 Ossining NY W
5/4/16 Horace Greeley NY W
5/6/16 Hendrick Hudson NY L
5/9/16 Pleasantville NY W
Quaker Valley-PA
4/19/16 Sewickley Academy PA W
5/12/16 Sewickley Academy PA W
Quakertown-PA
3/31/16 Upper Moreland PA L
4/14/16 Pennridge PA L
Queen Anne’s County-MD
3/24/16 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
3/26/16 Broadneck MD    4A-3A L
4/1/16 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
4/2/16 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/4/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/8/16 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/11/16 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/13/16 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
4/15/16 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
4/19/16 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/22/16 Parkside MD    3A-2A W
4/27/16 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/29/16 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/4/16 Kent Island MD    3A-2A W
5/10/16 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/13/16 North Caroline MD    2A-1A W
5/17/16 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
5/18/16 Southern, Anne Arundel MD    2A-1A W
5/20/16 Manchester Valley MD    2A-1A L
Queensbury-NY
4/18/16 Scotia-Glenville NY W
5/9/16 Scotia-Glenville NY W
Quince Orchard-MD
3/24/16 St. John’s College, DC L
Quincy-MA
4/28/16 North Quincy MA L
5/25/16 North Quincy MA L
R.J. Reynolds-NC
3/10/16 Northwest Guilford NC W
3/17/16 High Point Central NC W
4/18/16 East Forsyth NC W
4/19/16 Glenn NC W
5/6/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
Ragsdale-NC
3/4/16 Northwest Guilford NC W
3/8/16 High Point Central NC W
3/11/16 East Forsyth NC W
3/15/16 Glenn NC W
4/5/16 Northwest Guilford NC W
4/8/16 High Point Central NC W
4/12/16 East Forsyth NC W
4/15/16 Glenn NC W
4/29/16 East Forsyth NC W
Ralston Valley-CO
4/26/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
5/12/16 Arapahoe CO W
Ramapo-NJ
4/30/16 Glen Rock NJ W
5/2/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
Ramona-CA
4/5/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
Rampart-CO
4/8/16 Centaurus CO L
4/21/16 Air Academy CO L
Ramsey, NJ-NJ
3/31/16 Glen Rock NJ W
4/2/16 Pascack Hills NJ W
5/6/16 DePaul Catholic NJ
Rancho Bernardo-CA
3/14/16 Pacific Ridge CA L
3/25/16 Serra CA W
4/18/16 Poway CA L
4/27/16 Westview, CA CA L
Rancho Cotate-CA
3/10/16 Sonoma Academy CA W
3/15/16 Sacred Heart Cathedr CA W
3/18/16 Davis, CA CA L
4/12/16 Casa Grande CA W
4/19/16 Sonoma Academy CA W
4/29/16 Casa Grande CA W
Rancocas Valley-NJ
3/30/16 Lenape NJ W
4/15/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
4/23/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ L
5/5/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
5/26/16 Lenape NJ L
Randolph Union, VT-VT
4/18/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT L
Randolph, NJ-NJ
4/1/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
4/28/16 Mendham NJ L
4/30/16 West Morris Central NJ L
Rangeview-CO
3/10/16 Smoky Hill CO    Centen L
3/11/16 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
3/16/16 Overland CO    Centen L
3/19/16 Summit, CO CO    Mntn L
4/6/16 Overland CO    Centen W
4/11/16 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/12/16 ThunderRidge CO    Contin L
4/14/16 Regis Jesuit CO    Contin L
4/21/16 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin L
4/25/16 Eaglecrest CO    Centen L
4/26/16 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
4/28/16 Valor Christian CO    Contin L
5/3/16 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin L
5/4/16 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
Ranney School-NJ
4/23/16 South Plainfield NJ L
Ransom Everglades-FL
3/7/16 Western, FL FL T
3/29/16 American Heritage, P FL W
4/20/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL L
Ravenscroft School-NC
3/8/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
3/14/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC W
4/2/16 Charlotte Latin Scho NC L
4/7/16 Durham Academy NC L
4/19/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
5/4/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC
5/6/16 Durham Academy NC L
Ravenwood-TN
3/2/16 Centennial, TN TN W
3/11/16 Girls Prep School TN W
3/12/16 Kell, GA GA L
4/16/16 Kentucky Country Day KY L
5/6/16 Girls Prep School TN W
Reading Memorial-MA
4/9/16 Andover, MA MA L
4/20/16 Framingham MA L
5/6/16 Stoneham MA W
5/7/16 Westford Academy MA L
Reagan-NC
3/15/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
4/6/16 Forsyth CDS NC L
4/7/16 Northwest Guilford NC L
4/15/16 East Forsyth NC L
Red Bank Catholic-NJ
3/30/16 Mendham NJ L
5/18/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
Red Hook-NY
4/8/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY W
4/15/16 Middletown, NY NY W
5/4/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY W
Red Lion Area, PA-PA
3/31/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
4/23/16 Mechanicsburg PA W
Red Lion Christian,-DE
3/22/16 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
3/24/16 Sussex Academy DE    Henlop L
4/11/16 Indian River, DE DE    Henlop L
4/12/16 Christiana DE    BlueHen
4/14/16 Delaware County CS PA    BAL L
4/21/16 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen L
4/27/16 Delaware Military Acad DE    DISC L
4/28/16 Brandywine DE    BlueHen L
5/5/16 Delaware Military Acad DE    DISC L
5/6/16 Christiana DE    BlueHen W
5/9/16 Sussex Academy DE    Henlop L
5/10/16 Hodgson Tech DE    BlueHen L
5/16/16 Newark Charter School DE    DISC L
5/17/16 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen L
3/24/16 Sussex Academy DE L
5/9/16 Sussex Academy DE L
Redondo Union-CA
5/3/16 Crescenta Valley CA W
Redwood-CA
3/8/16 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
3/9/16 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/16/16 Novato CA    DI L
3/22/16 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/25/16 University HS, SF CA    DII W
3/29/16 California HS CA    DI L
3/30/16 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
4/5/16 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/7/16 San Marin CA    DII W
4/21/16 Branson School CA    DII W
4/22/16 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/23/16 Piedmont CA    DII W
4/25/16 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/26/16 Justin-Siena CA    DII W
4/28/16 Tamalpais CA    DII W
5/5/16 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
5/11/16 Oak Ridge, CA CA    DI L
Reed-NV
3/2/16 Bishop Manogue NV L
3/3/16 McQueen NV L
4/13/16 Bishop Manogue NV L
4/19/16 McQueen NV L
Regina Dominican-IL
3/19/16 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC L
3/19/16 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC L
4/9/16 Hoffman Estates IL    M Sub L
4/11/16 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath L
4/12/16 Resurrection IL    GCAC L
4/13/16 Mather IL    Chicago W
4/15/16 Lane Tech IL    Chicago L
4/16/16 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/20/16 Trinity, IL IL    GCAC W
4/25/16 Mather IL    Chicago W
4/26/16 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/28/16 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/3/16 Whitney Young IL    Chicago W
5/5/16 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
5/9/16 St. Viator IL    ES Cath L
5/10/16 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath L
5/11/16 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/13/16 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC L
5/16/16 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
5/18/16 Maine South IL    C Sub L
Regis Jesuit-CO
3/12/16 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
3/17/16 Arapahoe CO    Centen L
3/22/16 Grandview CO    Centen W
3/29/16 Novato CA    DI L
3/30/16 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/4/16 Denver East CO    Metro L
4/11/16 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/14/16 Rangeview CO    Contin W
4/21/16 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/26/16 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
4/27/16 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin W
5/3/16 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin W
5/4/16 Chaparral, CO CO    Contin W
5/5/16 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
5/12/16 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
Reitz Memorial-IN
3/12/16 Homestead IN    North L
3/12/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
3/16/16 Evansville North IN    South L
4/9/16 Park Tudor School IN    South L
4/9/16 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
4/15/16 Warren Central IN    South L
4/16/16 Zionsville IN    North L
4/16/16 Westfield, IN IN    North L
4/23/16 Center Grove IN    South W
4/23/16 North Central IN    South L
5/5/16 Castle IN    South W
5/6/16 Heritage Christian IN    South L
5/18/16 North Central IN    South L
Reno-NV
3/1/16 McQueen NV L
4/15/16 Bishop Manogue NV L
4/21/16 McQueen NV L
5/7/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
Reservoir-MD
3/22/16 River Hill MD W
4/12/16 Centennial, MD MD W
5/3/16 Hammond MD W
Resurrection-IL
4/12/16 Regina Dominican IL W
4/14/16 Trinity, IL IL L
5/12/16 Highland Park, IL IL
Revere, MA-MA
4/9/16 Malden MA W
4/19/16 Salem, MA MA L
4/29/16 Marblehead MA L
5/2/16 Malden MA W
5/14/16 Georgetown, MA MA L
5/23/16 Salem, MA MA W
Revere, OH-OH
4/7/16 Kenston OH W
4/11/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH W
4/25/16 Kent Roosevelt OH
5/2/16 Wadsworth OH W
5/21/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
RHAM-CT
4/9/16 Montville, CT CN L
5/21/16 Northwest Catholic CN L
Rice Memorial-VT
4/26/16 Colchester VT W
5/10/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT W
5/13/16 Colchester VT W
5/28/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT W
Richland Northeast-SC
3/23/16 Blythewood SC
Richmond Hill Club-SC
3/12/16 Pinewood Prep Club SC    Indep
3/12/16 Hanahan SC    Indep L
3/15/16 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep
4/2/16 Pinewood Prep Club SC    Indep
4/5/16 Savannah Prep Club SC    Indep
4/7/16 Bluffton SC    Coastal L
4/11/16 Hilton Head SC    Coastal L
Ridge View-SC
3/14/16 Blythewood SC L
4/6/16 Blythewood SC
Ridge, NJ-NJ
3/31/16 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
4/2/16 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/5/16 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/12/16 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
4/14/16 Bernards NJ    Grp 2N W
4/16/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2S W
4/19/16 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
4/21/16 Somerville NJ    Grp 2S W
4/23/16 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
4/26/16 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp 4N W
4/28/16 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/2/16 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
5/4/16 Rumson-Fair Haven NJ    Grp 2S L
5/10/16 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S L
5/12/16 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
5/14/16 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/16 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N L
Ridgefield-CT
4/19/16 Staples CN W
5/5/16 New Fairfield CN W
Ridgewood-NJ
3/31/16 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/5/16 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
4/11/16 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N W
4/13/16 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/15/16 Chatham NJ    Grp 3N W
4/16/16 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/20/16 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
4/23/16 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S W
4/25/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N W
4/27/16 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
5/2/16 Pascack Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
5/4/16 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N W
5/7/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
5/10/16 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
5/13/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
5/16/16 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/18/16 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/16 Montclair HS NJ    Grp 4N W
5/26/16 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
6/1/16 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp 4N W
6/4/16 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S W
6/8/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N W
6/11/16 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
Rio Rancho-NM
3/12/16 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn L
3/12/16 Pueblo West CO    Southn L
4/2/16 Durango CO    Mntn L
4/6/16 Santa Fe Prep, NM NM    Indep L
4/12/16 Santa Fe Prep, NM NM    Indep W
4/27/16 Santa Fe Prep, NM NM    Indep L
Rising Sun-MD
3/22/16 Perryville MD L
4/7/16 Elkton MD L
4/14/16 Perryville MD L
4/25/16 Elkton MD W
River Dell-NJ
4/14/16 Glen Rock NJ L
4/28/16 Pascack Hills NJ W
5/9/16 DePaul Catholic NJ W
River Hill-MD
3/22/16 Reservoir MD    4A-3A L
4/6/16 Hammond MD    3A-2A W
4/8/16 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
4/11/16 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/12/16 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/16/16 Oakdale MD    3A-2A L
4/16/16 Liberty, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/19/16 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/21/16 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/27/16 Howard MD    4A-3A L
4/29/16 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
5/3/16 Long Reach MD    3A-2A
5/4/16 Winters Mill MD    2A-1A L
5/6/16 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A
5/13/16 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
River Ridge-GA
2/1/16 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/1/16 Westminster School, GA L
2/25/16 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
3/2/16 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A L
3/8/16 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A L
3/10/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
3/14/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/16 Walker School GA    Indep W
3/17/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
4/11/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A L
4/13/16 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/15/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A W
4/18/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
4/20/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
4/25/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/27/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA
Riverbend-VA
3/21/16 Massaponax VA 5A South L
3/23/16 Eastern View VA 4A North L
4/4/16 Stafford VA 6A South W
4/8/16 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/11/16 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South W
4/14/16 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
4/21/16 North Stafford VA 5A South W
4/25/16 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
4/29/16 Gar-Field VA 6A South W
5/5/16 Forest Park VA 6A South L
5/12/16 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/18/16 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South W
5/20/16 Freedom, Woodbridge VA 6A South W
5/25/16 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
Riverdale CDS, NY-NY
5/2/16 Chapin School, NY NY W
5/11/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
Riverdale, FL-FL
2/25/16 Golden Gate FL W
3/14/16 Palmetto Ridge FL L
Riverhead-NY
3/23/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
5/2/16 Connetquot NY W
Rivers School-NE
4/23/16 Buckingham, B & N NE W
4/30/16 Middlesex School NE L
5/4/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
5/25/16 Noble & Greenough NE
Riverside, NC-NC
4/12/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
4/18/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
Riverside, SC-SC
4/13/16 Boiling Springs SC W
4/19/16 Nation Ford SC L
Riverside, VA-VA
4/28/16 Heritage, VA VA W
5/4/16 James Monroe VA W
Riverton-UT
5/13/16 American Fork UT L
Riverview-FL
2/25/16 Holy Names Acad, FL FL W
3/16/16 Holy Names Acad, FL FL L
Riverwood-GA
2/18/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
2/25/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A L
3/1/16 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
3/8/16 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
3/10/16 Pebblebrook GA    AAAAAA W
3/15/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A L
3/24/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/16 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
4/13/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Roane County-TN
3/4/16 Gatlinburg Pittman TN L
4/1/16 Farragut TN L
4/13/16 Farragut TN L
Robbinsdale Cooper-MN
4/26/16 Columbia Heights MN L
5/6/16 Duluth Co-Op, MN MN W
5/19/16 Bloomington Jefferso MN L
5/31/16 Columbia Heights MN W
Robbinsville-NJ
3/31/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ L
4/21/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ L
4/23/16 North Brunswick NJ L
4/30/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ L
5/20/16 Ewing Township NJ W
Robinson Secondary, VA-VA
4/2/16 Collegiate School VA W
4/15/16 W.T. Woodson VA W
5/17/16 West Potomac VA W
5/31/16 W.T. Woodson VA W
6/11/16 W.T. Woodson VA W
Robinson, FL-FL
3/1/16 Jefferson, FL FL W
3/23/16 Holy Names Acad, FL FL L
3/29/16 Freedom, Tampa FL W
Rochester Century, MN-MN
4/23/16 Northfield MN L
5/17/16 Northfield MN L
Rochester HS, MI-MI
4/14/16 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI L
Rochester Mayo-MN
4/15/16 Park of Cottage Grov MN L
4/28/16 Northfield MN W
5/19/16 Northfield MN L
5/20/16 Columbia Heights MN W
5/31/16 Northfield MN L
Rock Ridge-VA
3/31/16 Potomac Falls VA L
4/21/16 Heritage, VA VA W
Rockbridge County-VA
3/16/16 William Byrd VA 4A South L
3/22/16 William Fleming VA 4A South W
3/29/16 Jefferson Forest VA 4A South L
4/8/16 E.C. Glass VA 4A South L
4/11/16 William Fleming VA 4A South W
4/14/16 Cave Spring VA 4A South W
4/18/16 Hidden Valley VA 4A South L
4/20/16 Jefferson Forest VA 4A South L
4/21/16 Salem, VA VA 4A South L
4/25/16 Franklin County, VA VA 6A South L
4/28/16 Hidden Valley VA 4A South L
5/9/16 Cave Spring VA 4A South W
5/11/16 William Byrd VA 4A South L
5/16/16 E.C. Glass VA 4A South L
5/21/16 Jefferson Forest VA 4A South L
Rockford-MI
3/26/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
3/29/16 Maine South IL    C Sub W
4/15/16 Caledonia MI    DII W
4/18/16 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
4/20/16 East Grand Rapids MI    DII L
4/23/16 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage W
4/23/16 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
4/25/16 Catholic Central, MI MI    DII W
4/29/16 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub W
4/30/16 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC L
4/30/16 New Trier IL    C Sub W
5/2/16 Caledonia MI    DII W
5/4/16 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
5/9/16 East Grand Rapids MI    DII W
5/12/16 Catholic Central, MI MI    DII W
5/14/16 Cranbrook Kingswood MI    DII W
5/20/16 Okemos MI    DII W
5/26/16 Lansing Waverly HS MI    DI W
6/1/16 Grand Haven MI    DI W
6/3/16 Forest Hills United MI    DI W
6/8/16 Hartland MI    DI W
6/11/16 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI W
Rockledge-FL
2/9/16 Viera FL W
2/19/16 Sebastian River FL W
2/23/16 Eau Gallie FL W
2/25/16 West Shore, FL FL W
3/3/16 Viera FL W
3/28/16 Sebastian River FL W
Rockville-MD
4/19/16 Montville, CT CN L
5/6/16 Northwest Catholic CN L
Rockwood Summit-MO
3/24/16 Kirkwood MO L
4/1/16 Kirkwood MO L
5/2/16 Wentzville MO W
5/4/16 Clayton MO L
Rocky Hill HS-CT
5/4/16 Northwest Catholic CN L
Rocky Hill School-NE
4/13/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI L
5/4/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI L
Rocky Point-NY
3/23/16 Long Beach NY W
3/26/16 Farmingdale NY W
4/12/16 Comsewogue NY W
4/22/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
5/19/16 Comsewogue NY W
Rocky River-OH
5/7/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
Rogers-RI
4/20/16 Scituate, RI RI W
Roland Park Country-MD
3/19/16 St. Catherine’s, VA VA W
4/1/16 Severn School MD W
4/13/16 Mount de Sales MD W
4/27/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD
5/4/16 Centennial, MD MD W
5/12/16 Severn School MD W
Rolesville Club-NC
3/22/16 Broughton NC L
Rome Free Academy-NY
4/2/16 Heuvelton NY W
Roosevelt, CA-CA
3/8/16 Fresno CA L
3/10/16 McLane CA L
4/19/16 Fresno CA L
4/21/16 McLane CA L
Roosevelt, NY-NY
4/13/16 South Side NY L
5/12/16 Plainedge NY L
Rosary-CA
3/16/16 Tustin CA W
3/24/16 Esperanza CA L
4/26/16 Tustin CA W
5/11/16 Crescenta Valley CA W
Roseburg-OR
4/9/16 Bend OR L
4/13/16 Bend OR L
5/17/16 Southridge OR L
Rosemount-MN
4/14/16 Hastings, MN MN W
4/19/16 Park of Cottage Grov MN W
4/29/16 Lakeville South MN L
Roseville Area-MN
4/21/16 Shattuck-St. Mary’s, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/22/16 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/25/16 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
4/27/16 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
4/29/16 St. Croix Prep Acad MN    MSHSL W
5/2/16 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/4/16 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/5/16 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/9/16 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/11/16 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/16/16 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/23/16 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
5/25/16 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
6/2/16 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
6/4/16 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
6/7/16 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
Roslyn-NY
3/23/16 Baldwin, NY NY L
4/11/16 South Side NY L
4/21/16 Plainedge NY L
Roswell-GA
2/16/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA W
2/18/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
3/1/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/3/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/8/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/10/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/15/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/17/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/30/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/16 Myers Park NC    C11 L
4/18/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
4/26/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Roxbury-NJ
4/12/16 Columbia, NJ NJ W
4/28/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
5/13/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
5/24/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
Royal, CA-CA
3/12/16 Tustin CA W
3/22/16 La Reina CA W
4/18/16 West Ranch CA L
Rumson-Fair Haven-NJ
4/5/16 Mendham NJ W
4/13/16 Pingry School NJ W
5/4/16 Ridge, NJ NJ W
6/8/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
Rush-Henrietta-NY
4/6/16 Hamburg NY W
5/4/16 Penfield NY W
5/10/16 Brighton, NY NY L
5/12/16 Pittsford NY L
Rutgers Prep-NJ
4/8/16 South Plainfield NJ W
4/29/16 Trinity Hall NJ W
Rye CDS-NE
4/29/16 Greens Farms Academy CN L
5/2/16 Greenwich Academy NE L
5/11/16 Portledge School NY W
5/13/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
Rye Neck-NY
4/16/16 Yonkers MY W
4/19/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
5/4/16 Yonkers MY W
5/5/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
5/17/16 Our Lady of Lourdes NY L
Sachem East-NY
4/5/16 Connetquot NY W
4/8/16 Middle Country NY L
4/22/16 Smithtown East NY L
4/25/16 Sachem North NY L
5/18/16 Smithtown East NY L
Sachem North-NY
3/23/16 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
3/28/16 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
3/30/16 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/2/16 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
4/6/16 Copiague NY B  Sec 11 W
4/8/16 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/16 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/14/16 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/18/16 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/20/16 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 W
4/25/16 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/16 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/29/16 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/3/16 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
5/5/16 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/11/16 Northport NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/16 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/20/16 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
Sacramento Club-CA
3/13/16 Folsom United Club CA L
4/2/16 Morgan Hill Club CA L
4/16/16 Folsom United Club CA L
Sacred Heart Acad, CT-CT
4/6/16 West Haven CN L
Sacred Heart Acad, KY-KY
3/22/16 Kentucky Country Day KY L
4/23/16 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
4/28/16 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
Sacred Heart Acad, LI-NY
3/30/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
4/1/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY L
4/13/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
4/25/16 Middle Country NY L
5/3/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
5/12/16 Farmingdale NY W
5/16/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
Sacred Heart Acad, MI-MI
4/12/16 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI W
4/30/16 Grosse Pointe South MI W
5/2/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI L
5/18/16 Bloomfield Hills MI L
Sacred Heart Cathedr-CA
2/26/16 Justin-Siena CA    DII L
3/8/16 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F L
3/14/16 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
3/15/16 Rancho Cotate CA    DI L
3/18/16 Christian Brothers, CA CA    DII L
3/24/16 Harker School CA    WBAL-S W
4/19/16 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/26/16 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
4/28/16 Mercy, Burlingame CA    WBAL-S T
5/3/16 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
Sacred Heart Prep, C-CA
2/27/16 St. Ignatius Prep, CA CA    Indep L
3/8/16 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
3/10/16 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    WCAL W
3/12/16 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
3/16/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/18/16 Archbishop Mitty CA    WCAL W
3/19/16 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/22/16 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/23/16 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
4/6/16 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
4/8/16 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/12/16 Sequoia CA    WBAL-F W
4/14/16 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/15/16 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/19/16 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
4/22/16 University HS, SF CA    DII L
4/26/16 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/29/16 Sequoia CA    WBAL-F W
5/4/16 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/6/16 Burlingame CA    WBAL-F W
5/10/16 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/14/16 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
5/17/16 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F W
Sacred Heart, Buffalo-NY
4/25/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
5/4/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
5/20/16 Hamburg NY L
Saddle Brook-NJ
4/2/16 Glen Rock NJ L
5/19/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
Saddle River Day School-NJ
4/2/16 Ridge, NJ NJ W
4/16/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
5/4/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
5/18/16 Villa Walsh Academy NJ W
Sage Creek-CA
3/30/16 Pacific Ridge CA L
Sage Hill-CA
3/24/16 St. Margaret’s, CA CA L
Saginaw Heritage-MI
4/15/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
4/16/16 Grand Ledge MI L
5/2/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
Salem, MA-MA
4/2/16 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
4/11/16 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
4/13/16 Saugus MA    No D2 W
4/14/16 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/19/16 Revere, MA MA    No D1 W
4/25/16 Malden MA    No D1 W
4/26/16 Danvers MA    No D1 L
4/29/16 Peabody Veterans Mem. MA    No D1 L
4/30/16 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 W
5/3/16 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/4/16 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/9/16 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/11/16 Beverly MA    No D1 L
5/13/16 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/14/16 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/16/16 Gloucester, MA MA    No D1 L
5/17/16 Malden MA    No D1 W
5/18/16 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
5/20/16 Saugus MA    No D2 W
5/23/16 Revere, MA MA    No D1 L
5/31/16 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
Salem, MI-MI
3/23/16 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
4/7/16 Canton, MI MI    DI W
4/9/16 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
4/13/16 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
4/14/16 East Lansing MI    DII W
4/16/16 Holt MI    DI L
4/18/16 Huron Valley United MI    DI L
4/20/16 Northville MI    DI L
4/25/16 Canton, MI MI    DI W
4/27/16 Plymouth, MI MI    DI L
4/29/16 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
5/2/16 Novi MI    DI W
5/4/16 South Lyon United MI    DI L
5/11/16 Walled Lake United MI    DI W
5/13/16 Farmington HS, MI MI    DII W
5/19/16 Dexter MI    DII L
5/27/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI L
Salem, NH-NH
4/18/16 Nashua North NH L
5/17/16 Bedford, NH NH L
Salem, VA-VA
3/23/16 Albemarle VA L
4/7/16 Cave Spring VA W
4/21/16 Rockbridge County VA W