HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2016

Mullen-CO
3/11/16 Centaurus CO    Metro W
3/15/16 Kent Denver CO    Metro W
3/17/16 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
3/23/16 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
3/30/16 Cathedral Catholic, CA CA    DI W
3/31/16 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
4/6/16 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
4/8/16 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
4/12/16 Cherokee Trail CO    Centen W
4/15/16 Grandview CO    Centen W
4/20/16 Overland CO    Centen W
4/22/16 Arapahoe CO    Centen W
4/27/16 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
5/3/16 Denver East CO    Metro L
5/7/16 Cherry Creek CO    Centen W
5/14/16 Aspen CO    Mntn W
5/17/16 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn W
5/21/16 Cherry Creek CO    Centen L
Murrieta Mesa-CA
3/5/16 Norco, CA CA W
4/5/16 Murrieta Valley CA W
4/11/16 Norco, CA CA W
4/26/16 Murrieta Valley CA W
Murrieta Valley-CA
3/1/16 Chaparral, CA CA    Indep W
3/4/16 Great Oak CA    Indep L
3/7/16 Vista Murrieta CA    Indep W
3/8/16 Norco, CA CA    Indep W
3/12/16 Hemet CA    Indep W
4/5/16 Murrieta Mesa CA    Indep L
4/7/16 Chaparral, CA CA    Indep W
4/8/16 Fallbrook CA    DII W
4/11/16 Norco, CA CA    Indep W
4/14/16 Temecula Valley CA    Indep L
4/20/16 Santiago CA    Indep L
4/23/16 Hemet CA    Indep W
4/25/16 Vista Murrieta CA    Indep L
4/26/16 Murrieta Mesa CA    Indep L
4/29/16 Great Oak CA    Indep L
Myers Park-NC
3/19/16 Harrison, GA GA W
4/1/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
4/2/16 Durham Academy NC W
4/12/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
4/15/16 Milton, GA GA L
4/16/16 Roswell GA W
4/27/16 Ardrey Kell NC W
5/10/16 Ardrey Kell NC W
Mynderse Academy-NY
4/29/16 Waterloo NY
Myrtle Beach-SC
3/30/16 Westerville Central OH L
3/31/16 Westerville Central OH L
Nanuet-NY
4/8/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
4/25/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
Napa Club-CA
3/19/16 Folsom United Club CA W
4/3/16 Alameda Club CA W
4/17/16 Elk Grove Club CA W
12/31/16 Alameda Club CA W
Naperville Central-IL
4/6/16 Conant IL L
Naperville North-IL
4/23/16 Conant IL W
5/9/16 Lake Forest HS IL L
5/13/16 Lake Zurich IL W
Naples-FL
2/13/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL L
2/18/16 Golden Gate FL W
3/8/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
3/29/16 Palmetto Ridge FL W
4/7/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
Nardin Academy-NY
4/8/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
5/18/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
Narragansett-RI
4/21/16 Lincoln HS, RI RI L
Nashoba Regional-MA
4/26/16 Westborough MA L
5/17/16 Westborough MA L
5/20/16 Fitchburg MA W
Nashoba Valley Tech-MA
4/11/16 North Shore-Essex Te MA L
4/18/16 North Central Charte MA W
4/21/16 North Central Charte MA L
5/6/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA L
5/11/16 North Shore-Essex Te MA L
5/14/16 Tyngsborough MA L
5/16/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA L
5/17/16 Ashland MA L
Nashua North-NH
4/14/16 Manchester Central NH    DI W
4/16/16 Bedford, NH NH    DI L
4/18/16 Salem, NH NH    DI W
4/19/16 Souhegan, NH NH    DI L
4/22/16 Timberlane Regional NH    DII W
4/26/16 Exeter Area HS, NH NH    DI L
4/29/16 Manchester Memorial NH    DI W
4/30/16 Pinkerton Academy, NH NH    DI L
5/3/16 Bishop Guertin NH    DI L
5/4/16 Merrimack NH    DI L
5/6/16 Nashua South NH    DI W
5/9/16 Bedford, NH NH    DI L
5/11/16 Concord, NH NH    DI W
5/13/16 Hollis-Brookline NH    DI W
5/19/16 Dover, NH NH    DI W
5/21/16 Nashua South NH    DI L
5/24/16 Londonderry NH    DI L
5/26/16 Merrimack NH    DI L
6/1/16 Bedford, NH NH    DI L
Nashua South-NH
5/4/16 Bedford, NH NH L
5/6/16 Nashua North NH L
5/21/16 Nashua North NH W
Natick-MA
4/8/16 Framingham MA L
4/29/16 Newton North MA L
5/17/16 Walpole MA W
5/31/16 Newton North MA L
Nation Ford-SC
2/1/16 Charlotte Catholic NC    C11 L
2/22/16 Blythewood SC    Midland W
2/25/16 Clover SC    Upper W
3/2/16 Dorman SC    Upper W
3/10/16 Christ Church Episcopal SC    Upper W
3/12/16 Wando SC    Coastal W
3/18/16 Academic Magnet SC    Coastal W
3/19/16 Socastee SC    Coastal W
3/22/16 Chapin HS, SC SC    Midland W
3/23/16 Spartanburg SC    Upper W
3/26/16 Hillcrest, SC SC    Upper W
4/7/16 A.C. Flora SC    Midland W
4/14/16 Fort Mill SC    Upper L
4/19/16 Riverside, SC SC    Upper W
4/21/16 Mauldin SC    Upper W
4/26/16 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper W
4/30/16 Bishop England SC    Coastal L
National Cathedral, DC-DC
3/17/16 St. John’s College, DC L
4/26/16 Maret School DC
Nazareth Academy SG-PA
4/25/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA W
Nazareth Area HS-PA
3/29/16 Easton Area, PA PA L
4/2/16 Liberty, PA PA W
4/5/16 Liberty, PA PA W
Nease-FL
2/11/16 Ponte Vedra FL L
3/19/16 American Heritage Dl FL L
4/6/16 Ponte Vedra FL L
Needham-MA
4/12/16 Framingham MA W
4/29/16 Walpole MA W
5/19/16 Newton North MA W
Neenah-WI
4/16/16 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
4/21/16 Wausau WI    Bay Val W
4/23/16 Appleton North WI    Bay Val W
4/28/16 Green Bay United WI    Bay Val W
5/3/16 De Pere WI    Bay Val W
5/7/16 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/7/16 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
5/14/16 Kenosha WI    C-8 L
5/14/16 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
5/20/16 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/23/16 De Pere WI    Bay Val W
5/31/16 Wausau WI W
6/2/16 Arrowhead Club WI L
Nerinx Hall-MO
3/29/16 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/5/16 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/6/16 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/8/16 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/11/16 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/14/16 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/18/16 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/20/16 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/21/16 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/22/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KS KS    MGLA L
4/22/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
4/23/16 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/28/16 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
5/2/16 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
5/3/16 Eureka MO    PSLA L
5/5/16 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
5/9/16 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA L
5/12/16 Whitfield School MO    MWAA W
5/14/16 Hazelwood West MO    PSLA W
5/16/16 Eureka MO    PSLA L
Neshaminy-PA
5/3/16 Pennridge PA L
Neuqua Valley-IL
4/26/16 Conant IL W
5/3/16 Lake Zurich IL W
New Albany-OH
3/18/16 North Gwinnett GA L
3/19/16 Lovett GA W
4/30/16 Sycamore OH L
5/23/16 Pickerington Central OH W
5/26/16 Sycamore OH W
New Bern-NC
3/11/16 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
3/15/16 Havelock NC    C2 W
3/16/16 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
3/20/16 Jacksonville NC    C2 W
3/24/16 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
4/5/16 Jacksonville NC    C2 W
4/8/16 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
4/13/16 First Flight Club, NC VA Cb HRLAX W
4/15/16 Havelock NC    C2 W
4/19/16 Havelock NC    C2 W
4/21/16 J.H. Rose NC    C2 W
4/26/16 Northside, NC NC    C2 W
4/27/16 Jacksonville NC    C2 W
5/6/16 Topsail NC    C1 W
5/10/16 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
New Canaan-CT
4/16/16 Middle Country NY L
5/17/16 Longmeadow MA L
6/2/16 New Fairfield CN W
New Egypt-NJ
4/6/16 Cinnaminson NJ L
4/27/16 Cinnaminson NJ L
New Fairfield-CN
4/5/16 Avon, CT CT    Class M W
4/7/16 Joel Barlow CT    Class M W
4/11/16 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L W
4/12/16 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S W
4/14/16 Pomperaug CT    Class M W
4/19/16 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M W
4/21/16 Weston, CT CT    Class S W
4/23/16 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/25/16 Bethel, CT CT    Class M W
4/27/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/28/16 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
5/2/16 Newtown CT    Class L W
5/5/16 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/9/16 Simsbury CT    Class L W
5/11/16 New Milford CT    Class L W
5/16/16 Avon, CT CT    Class M W
5/26/16 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
5/31/16 Masuk CT    Class M W
6/2/16 New Canaan CT    Class M L
New Hampton School-NE
4/6/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
New Hope-Solebury-PA
4/4/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA L
4/5/16 Coatesville Area PA L
New Hyde Park-NY
4/11/16 Plainedge NY L
4/15/16 South Side NY L
5/7/16 Long Beach NY L
New Milford-CT
5/11/16 New Fairfield CN L
New Oxford-PA
5/2/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
New Paltz-NY
4/12/16 Goshen NY L
4/19/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY L
5/19/16 Middletown, NY NY W
5/23/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY
New Providence-NJ
4/5/16 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ W
New Rochelle-NY
5/10/16 Ossining NY W
New Town-MD
4/5/16 Kenwood MD L
New Trier-IL
4/12/16 Hinsdale Central IL W
4/20/16 Highland Park, IL IL W
4/30/16 Rockford MI L
5/5/16 Lake Forest HS IL W
5/7/16 Arrowhead WI W
6/1/16 Hinsdale Central IL W
Newark Academy, NJ-NJ
4/4/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
4/6/16 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ L
5/9/16 Millburn NJ W
5/20/16 Columbia, NJ NJ W
Newark Charter School-DE
4/25/16 Sussex Academy DE W
5/16/16 Red Lion Christian, DE W
Newark Memorial, CA-CA
2/24/16 Livermore CA    DI L
2/26/16 Granada CA    DI L
3/2/16 Salinas CA    Indep L
3/4/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/8/16 Alhambra CA    DII L
3/11/16 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
3/16/16 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/18/16 Leland CA    SCVAL L
3/23/16 Livermore CA    DI L
4/5/16 Washington HS CA    DI W
4/7/16 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
4/12/16 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
4/15/16 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
4/19/16 Dublin, CA CA    DI L
4/22/16 Salinas CA    Indep L
4/27/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
4/29/16 Washington HS CA    DI W
5/3/16 Granada CA    DI L
5/5/16 George Washington, CA CA    Indep W
Newark, DE-DE
3/22/16 Red Lion Christian, DE W
4/28/16 Wilmington Charter DE L
5/17/16 Red Lion Christian, DE W
Newark, NY-NY
4/11/16 Waterloo NY L
Newberg-OR
3/17/16 Beaverton OR W
5/23/16 Beaverton OR W
5/25/16 Hood River Valley OR L
Newburgh Free Acad-NY
4/23/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY L
4/26/16 Cornwall Central NY L
4/27/16 Pine Bush NY L
4/29/16 Middletown, NY NY L
5/4/16 Pine Bush NY L
5/16/16 Middletown, NY NY L
Newbury Park-CA
3/9/16 West Ranch CA L
Newburyport-MA
4/2/16 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
4/7/16 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
4/8/16 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/12/16 Lynnfield MA    No D2 W
4/13/16 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
4/26/16 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/27/16 Beverly MA    No D1 W
5/3/16 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/6/16 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 W
5/10/16 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 W
5/13/16 Ipswich MA    No D2 W
5/16/16 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/18/16 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 W
5/23/16 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 W
5/25/16 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 W
5/31/16 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 W
6/3/16 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
6/7/16 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
Newington-CT
5/17/16 Northwest Catholic CN W
Newman School-NE
4/1/16 Brimmer & May NE    NE L
4/22/16 Cambridge School NE    NE L
4/27/16 Boston Trinity Acad NE    NE W
5/5/16 Boston Trinity Acad NE    NE L
5/12/16 Beaver CDS NE    NE L
Newnan-GA
2/18/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
2/22/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
3/4/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/16 Pebblebrook GA    AAAAAA W
3/8/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
3/11/16 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
3/28/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/13/16 Fayette County GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
4/20/16 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/26/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/16 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Newport Harbor-CA
4/12/16 Esperanza CA W
4/28/16 Esperanza CA W
5/5/16 St. Margaret’s, CA CA W
Newton CDS-NE
4/25/16 Buckingham, B & N NE L
5/18/16 Beaver CDS NE W
Newton North-MA
4/1/16 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 W
4/4/16 Belmont, MA MA    East D2 W
4/8/16 Walpole MA    East D2 L
4/12/16 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/14/16 Milton HS, MA MA    So D1 W
4/16/16 Winchester MA    No D1 W
4/21/16 Acton-Boxborough MA    East D1 L
4/23/16 Arlington HS, MA MA    East D1 W
4/26/16 Framingham MA    East D1 L
4/29/16 Natick MA    East D1 W
5/3/16 Brookline MA    East D1 W
5/5/16 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/10/16 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
5/12/16 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/14/16 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/17/16 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/19/16 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/21/16 Notre Dame, Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/31/16 Natick MA    East D1 W
6/2/16 Franklin, MA MA    East D1 L
Newton South-MA
4/14/16 Waltham MA W
5/3/16 Westford Academy MA L
5/12/16 Waltham MA W
Newtown-CT
4/14/16 Staples CN L
5/2/16 New Fairfield CN L
Niagara Falls-NY
4/27/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
5/3/16 North Tonawanda NY L
5/12/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
5/19/16 North Tonawanda NY L
Niagara-Wheatfield-NY
4/2/16 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/5/16 Iroquois NY C  Sec 6 L
4/15/16 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 L
4/18/16 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
4/21/16 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
4/25/16 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 L
4/27/16 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
4/29/16 Lewiston-Porter NY C  Sec 6 W
5/2/16 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/3/16 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/6/16 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
5/10/16 North Tonawanda NY B  Sec 6 W
5/12/16 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/16/16 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/17/16 Lewiston-Porter NY C  Sec 6 W
5/19/16 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/24/16 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
Nichols School-NY
4/8/16 Frontier NY L
4/22/16 Berkshire School NE L
4/27/16 Hamburg NY L
5/22/16 Culver Academy IN W
Nightingale-Bamford-NY
4/13/16 Chapin School, NY NY L
Niskayuna-NY
4/27/16 Shenendehowa NY W
Noble-ME
4/29/16 Sanford, ME ME L
5/12/16 Marshwood ME L
5/17/16 Bonny Eagle ME L
5/19/16 Sanford, ME ME W
5/25/16 Gorham ME L
Noble & Greenough-NE
4/8/16 Phillips Acad Andover NE    NE W
4/13/16 Thayer Academy NE W
4/16/16 Middlesex School NE W
4/20/16 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
4/23/16 Brooks School NE    NE W
4/27/16 Buckingham, B & N NE    NE L
4/30/16 Groton School NE    NE
5/4/16 St. George’s School, RI NE    NE W
5/7/16 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE L
5/9/16 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W
5/11/16 Tabor Academy NE    NE W
5/14/16 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE W
5/18/16 Governor’s Academy NE    NE L
5/25/16 Rivers School NE    NE
5/27/16 Milton Academy NE    NE W
Noblesville-IN
3/9/16 Warren Central IN    South W
3/12/16 Castle IN    South W
3/15/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North W
3/19/16 Bishop Chatard IN    South W
3/22/16 Cathedral, IN IN    South W
4/8/16 Portage Northern MI    DI W
4/13/16 Fishers-HSE IN    North W
4/16/16 Evansville North IN    South W
4/16/16 Northridge, IN IN    North W
4/20/16 Center Grove IN    South W
4/27/16 Carmel, IN IN    North W
4/29/16 Homestead IN    North W
5/4/16 Westfield, IN IN    North W
5/6/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
5/7/16 Concord, IN IN    North W
5/10/16 Zionsville IN    North W
5/12/16 North Central IN    South W
5/14/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North W
5/14/16 Culver Academy IN    North W
5/20/16 Carmel, IN IN    North W
5/24/16 Zionsville IN    North W
5/24/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North
6/3/16 Fishers-HSE IN    North L
Norco, CA-CA
2/27/16 Santiago CA    Indep L
3/5/16 Murrieta Mesa CA    Indep L
3/8/16 Murrieta Valley CA    Indep L
3/19/16 Valencia-Santa Clarita CA    LA No L
3/22/16 Hemet CA    Indep L
3/23/16 Santiago CA    Indep L
4/9/16 Hemet CA    Indep L
4/11/16 Murrieta Valley CA    Indep L
4/11/16 Murrieta Mesa CA    Indep L
4/15/16 Hemet CA    Indep L
4/30/16 Hemet CA    Indep L
NORCO, MO-MO
3/29/16 Francis Howell MO L
4/7/16 Wentzville MO L
4/11/16 Francis Howell MO L
Norcross-GA
2/1/16 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A L
2/18/16 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
2/24/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A
3/7/16 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA L
3/9/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
3/11/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/11/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/14/16 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/16/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/16 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 Parkview GA    AAAAAA L
4/13/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
Norfolk Academy-VA
3/11/16 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/12/16 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
3/15/16 Bishop Sullivan VA Pr TCIS W
3/17/16 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS L
3/19/16 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
3/24/16 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS W
4/2/16 T.C. Williams VA 6A North W
4/5/16 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
4/12/16 Walsingham Academy VA Pr Indep W
4/15/16 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/19/16 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
4/26/16 Bishop Sullivan VA Pr TCIS W
4/28/16 First Flight Club, NC VA Cb HRLAX W
5/3/16 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
5/6/16 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS L
5/11/16 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
5/13/16 Bishop Sullivan VA Pr TCIS W
Norfolk Collegiate-VA
4/5/16 Norfolk Academy VA L
4/20/16 Walsingham Academy VA W
5/10/16 Walsingham Academy VA W
5/11/16 Norfolk Academy VA L
Norristown Area-PA
4/12/16 Upper Moreland PA L
5/2/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA L
North Allegheny-PA
4/14/16 Sewickley Academy PA L
5/10/16 Sewickley Academy PA W
North Andover-MA
5/6/16 Andover, MA MA W
5/20/16 Andover, MA MA W
North Atlanta-GA
2/17/16 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/20/16 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A
2/22/16 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
2/24/16 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA
3/10/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A L
3/11/16 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A L
3/16/16 Parkview GA    AAAAAA T
3/19/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
3/24/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/16 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
4/14/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/26/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
North Attleborough-MA
4/15/16 Mansfield MA W
4/28/16 Attleboro MA W
5/10/16 Bishop Feehan MA L
5/11/16 Mansfield MA W
5/16/16 Attleboro MA W
5/20/16 Bishop Feehan MA L
5/31/16 Hopkinton, MA MA W
6/2/16 Walpole MA L
North Babylon-NY
3/22/16 Center Moriches NY W
3/26/16 Plainedge NY L
4/6/16 Middle Country NY L
4/8/16 Sachem North NY L
4/14/16 Connetquot NY W
4/25/16 Smithtown East NY L
5/18/16 Sachem North NY L
North Broward Prep-FL
2/1/16 St. John Paul II, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/8/16 Olympic Heights FL R4 Dist 27 W
2/9/16 King’s Academy FL    Indep L
2/11/16 West Boca Raton FL R4 Dist 27 L
2/16/16 Atlantic HS FL    Indep W
2/17/16 Olympic Heights FL R4 Dist 27 W
2/18/16 Calvary Christian Acad FL R4 Dist 28 L
3/1/16 Stoneman Douglas FL R4 Dist 27 L
3/3/16 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep W
3/15/16 West Boca Raton FL R4 Dist 27 L
3/16/16 Taravella FL R4 Dist 27 L
3/22/16 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep L
3/24/16 University HS, NSU FL R4 Dist 30 L
4/4/16 Stoneman Douglas FL R4 Dist 27 L
North Brunswick-NJ
3/30/16 St. John Vianney NJ    Grp 2S W
4/5/16 South Brunswick, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/7/16 South Plainfield NJ    Grp 2S W
4/9/16 Morris Knolls NJ    Grp 4N W
4/13/16 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N W
4/14/16 Edison, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
4/16/16 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N W
4/19/16 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/21/16 East Brunswick NJ    Grp 4N W
4/23/16 Robbinsville NJ    Grp 2S W
4/26/16 Bishop Ahr NJ    Grp 1S W
4/28/16 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4S W
4/30/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ    Grp 4N W
5/2/16 West Windsor-PB South NJ    Grp 4S W
5/4/16 Gill St Bernard’s NJ    Grp 1S W
5/5/16 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp 4N W
5/11/16 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp 4N W
5/12/16 Old Bridge NJ    Grp 4S W
5/14/16 Monroe Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/16/16 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/16 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N W
5/23/16 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
North Canton Hoover-OH
4/16/16 Canfield OH W
4/18/16 Wadsworth OH W
5/14/16 Kenston OH L
5/16/16 Strongsville OH L
North Caroline-MD
4/1/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
4/27/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
5/13/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
North Carroll-MD
3/26/16 Centennial, MD MD W
4/7/16 South Carroll MD W
North Catholic-Wuerl-PA
4/1/16 Canon-McMillan PA    WP D2-2 L
4/4/16 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep L
4/7/16 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 L
4/11/16 Knoch PA    WP D2-3 L
4/12/16 Aquinas Academy PA    WP D2-3 L
4/20/16 Freeport Area PA    WP D2-3 L
4/25/16 South Fayette Club PA    Indep W
4/26/16 Knoch PA    WP D2-3 T
4/28/16 Butler Area, PA PA    WP D2-3 L
4/29/16 Winchester Thurston PA    WP D2-4 L
5/3/16 Aquinas Academy PA    WP D2-3 L
5/4/16 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
5/5/16 Freeport Area PA    WP D2-3 W
5/10/16 Mars Area PA    WP D2-3 L
North Central-IN
3/15/16 Park Tudor School IN    South L
3/19/16 Northridge, IN IN    North W
3/22/16 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
4/6/16 Warren Central IN    South L
4/12/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
4/20/16 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
4/23/16 Reitz Memorial IN    South W
4/23/16 Zionsville IN    North L
4/26/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South L
5/7/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North L
5/7/16 Northridge, IN IN    North L
5/12/16 Noblesville IN    North L
5/14/16 Fishers-HSE IN    North L
5/18/16 Reitz Memorial IN    South W
5/21/16 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
North Central Charte-MA
4/15/16 Fitchburg MA    C/W D1 L
4/18/16 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 L
4/21/16 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
4/22/16 St. Peter-Marian MA    C/W D2 L
4/25/16 Leominster MA    C/W D1 L
4/27/16 Assabet Valley RVT MA    C/W D2 W
4/28/16 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/9/16 Lunenburg MA    C/W D2 L
5/11/16 Assabet Valley RVT MA    C/W D2 L
5/12/16 Doherty-Worcester MA    C/W D1 L
5/16/16 Notre Dame, Worcester MA    C/W D2 L
5/17/16 Blackstone Valley MA    C/W D2 W
5/21/16 Fitchburg MA    C/W D1 L
North Cobb-GA
2/25/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
3/4/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA L
3/7/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
3/10/16 Roswell GA    AAAAAA L
3/19/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/21/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
3/24/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
3/25/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/28/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
3/30/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A L
4/13/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/14/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/18/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/20/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/28/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
North County-MD
4/1/16 Arundel MD L
4/27/16 Hammond MD L
North Davidson Club-NC
4/20/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
North East, Cecil-MD
3/21/16 Havre De Grace MD L
3/30/16 Elkton MD W
4/19/16 Perryville MD L
4/27/16 Elkton MD W
5/2/16 Perryville MD L
5/13/16 Elkton MD L
North Forsyth-GA
2/1/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
2/18/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
2/26/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
3/9/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
3/11/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA L
3/16/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/18/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/25/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
3/29/16 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/12/16 Buford GA    AAAAA-A
4/13/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A W
4/19/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/21/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/26/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
North Gwinnett-GA
2/16/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA W
3/5/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/18/16 New Albany OH    DI SC W
3/19/16 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/19/16 Kentucky Country Day KY    KSLL D3 W
3/19/16 Westminster School, GA L
3/23/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/24/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/30/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
4/13/16 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
4/15/16 Parkview GA    AAAAAA W
4/18/16 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
4/22/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
4/25/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
4/28/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
5/3/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA L
North Hagerstown-MD
3/31/16 South Carroll MD L
4/8/16 St. James School MD L
North Harford-MD
3/26/16 Mount de Sales MD L
4/25/16 Loch Raven MD W
4/29/16 Havre De Grace MD W
North Haven-CT
4/18/16 West Haven CN L
North Hills-PA
4/5/16 Ellis School PA W
4/14/16 Winchester Thurston PA W
4/26/16 Ellis School PA W
5/5/16 Winchester Thurston PA W
North HS, MN-MN
4/18/16 Columbia Heights MN W
4/28/16 Hastings, MN MN L
5/2/16 St. Croix Prep Acad MN L
5/3/16 Columbia Heights MN W
5/17/16 Hastings, MN MN W
5/31/16 St. Croix Prep Acad MN L
North Hunterdon-NJ
4/12/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
4/23/16 Ridge, NJ NJ L
4/28/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ L
5/4/16 Pingry School NJ L
5/5/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ W
5/18/16 North Brunswick NJ L
North Kingstown-RI
4/15/16 Wheeler School, RI NE L
5/17/16 Portsmouth HS, RI RI W
5/20/16 Wheeler School, RI NE W
North Middlesex-MA
4/14/16 Tyngsborough MA W
4/16/16 St. Peter-Marian MA W
5/12/16 Tyngsborough MA L
North Paulding-GA
2/22/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
2/24/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
3/3/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
3/7/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
3/16/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
3/24/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/25/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
3/30/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/13/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/20/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/16 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A W
5/3/16 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA L
North Penn-PA
4/26/16 Pennridge PA L
North Point-MD
5/6/16 Northern, Calvert MD L
North Providence-RI
5/23/16 Scituate, RI RI W
North Quincy-MA
4/1/16 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
4/7/16 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 L
4/9/16 Milton HS, MA MA    So D1 L
4/12/16 Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/14/16 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/16/16 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
4/25/16 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
4/26/16 Hanover, MA MA    So D2 L
4/28/16 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/2/16 East Bridgewater MA    So D2 W
5/5/16 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 L
5/7/16 Brookline MA    East D1 L
5/9/16 Hull MA    So D2 W
5/10/16 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
5/12/16 Silver Lake MA    So D1 W
5/16/16 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 L
5/19/16 Fontbonne Academy MA    So D2 W
5/20/16 Abington, MA MA    So D2 W
5/24/16 Duxbury MA    So D1 L
5/25/16 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/31/16 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
North Reading-MA
4/26/16 Newburyport MA L
5/9/16 Malden MA W
5/10/16 Georgetown, MA MA L
North Rockland-NY
5/20/16 Arlington, NY NY W
5/23/16 Mahopac NY W
North Salem-NY
3/30/16 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/1/16 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/8/16 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/11/16 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/16 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
4/15/16 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/20/16 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/22/16 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/16 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/16 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/16 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
5/4/16 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 W
5/6/16 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/9/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
5/11/16 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
5/12/16 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/18/16 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/16 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
5/23/16 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
North Shore, NY-NY
4/7/16 Long Beach NY W
4/11/16 Massapequa NY L
4/25/16 Port Washington NY L
4/27/16 South Side NY W
4/29/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY L
5/10/16 Farmingdale NY W
5/19/16 Long Beach NY L
North Shore-Essex Te-MA
4/6/16 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 L
4/8/16 Dracut MA    No D1 L
4/11/16 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
4/14/16 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
4/15/16 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
4/19/16 Dracut MA    No D1 L
4/21/16 Assabet Valley RVT MA    C/W D2 W
4/25/16 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
4/27/16 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/3/16 Salem, MA MA    No D1 L
5/4/16 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/7/16 Saugus MA    No D2 W
5/11/16 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
5/16/16 Saugus MA    No D2 W
5/19/16 Georgetown, MA MA    No D2 L
5/20/16 Assabet Valley RVT MA    C/W D2 W
5/23/16 Winthrop MA    No D2 W
5/26/16 Old Colony Reg Vo-Tech MA    So D2
5/28/16 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 W
5/31/16 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
North Smithfield-RI
4/8/16 Scituate, RI RI L
North Springs-GA
2/1/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
2/19/16 Meadowcreek GA    AAAAAA W
2/23/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/8/16 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A L
3/10/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/16 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
3/18/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/16 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A L
3/28/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A L
4/12/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/14/16 Buford GA    AAAAA-A
4/16/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA
4/18/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/27/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A
4/27/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A L
4/28/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
North Stafford-VA
3/21/16 Colonial Forge VA L
4/11/16 Colonial Forge VA L
4/21/16 Riverbend VA L
5/23/16 Albemarle VA L
North Tahoe-NV
3/14/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
4/25/16 McQueen NV W
4/27/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
5/10/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
North Tonawanda-NY
4/13/16 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
4/14/16 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
4/18/16 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/19/16 Lewiston-Porter NY C  Sec 6 W
4/21/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
4/27/16 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
4/29/16 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/3/16 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
5/5/16 Lewiston-Porter NY C  Sec 6 W
5/10/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
5/12/16 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
5/16/16 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/19/16 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 W
North Warren, NJ-NJ
4/6/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ L
4/20/16 Lenape Valley NJ L
4/23/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
5/4/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ L
5/5/16 Lenape Valley NJ L
5/9/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
North Yarmouth Acad-ME
4/9/16 Hyde-Bath NE    NE W
4/19/16 Kents Hill School NE    NE W
4/21/16 Mt. Ararat ME    A East W
4/27/16 Greely ME    B West L
5/3/16 Lake Region ME    Indep L
5/5/16 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/7/16 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/10/16 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/16/16 Waynflete School ME    B West L
5/20/16 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West L
5/24/16 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/26/16 Wells ME    B West W
5/27/16 Greely ME    B West L
6/1/16 Kennebunk ME    B West L
Northampton, MA-MA
4/18/16 Westfield HS, MA MA W
5/5/16 Longmeadow MA L
5/20/16 Longmeadow MA L
6/1/16 Westfield HS, MA MA W
Northampton, PA-PA
4/14/16 Liberty, PA PA W
4/21/16 Easton Area, PA PA L
5/3/16 Liberty, PA PA W
Northeast, MD-MD
4/29/16 Arundel MD L
Northeast, PA-PA
3/28/16 Girls HS PA L
4/11/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA W
4/20/16 Girls HS PA
5/4/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA W
Northern Burlington-NJ
4/11/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
5/2/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
Northern Guilford-NC
3/2/16 Northwest Guilford NC L
Northern Highlands-NJ
5/4/16 Ridgewood NJ L
5/24/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ W
5/26/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
Northern York-PA
4/14/16 Mechanicsburg PA W
5/2/16 Palmyra Area, PA PA W
Northern, Calvert-MD
4/4/16 Calverton School MD    CALL L
4/6/16 La Plata MD    3A-2A W
4/8/16 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/11/16 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC L
4/12/16 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/15/16 Chopticon MD    3A-2A W
4/19/16 Patuxent MD    3A-2A W
4/22/16 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/26/16 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/29/16 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
5/4/16 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
5/6/16 North Point MD    4A-3A W
5/13/16 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
Northfield-MN
4/14/16 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
4/19/16 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
4/21/16 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
4/23/16 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/28/16 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL L
5/3/16 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/5/16 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/7/16 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
5/12/16 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
5/14/16 Shakopee MN    MSHSL W
5/17/16 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/19/16 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/23/16 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/31/16 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
6/3/16 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
Northfield Mt. Hermon-NE
4/2/16 Berkshire School NE W
4/27/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE L
Northgate, CA-CA
3/18/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA W
4/8/16 Berkeley, CA CA L
4/19/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA L
5/3/16 Berkeley, CA CA L
Northgate, GA-GA
3/3/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
3/7/16 Therrell GA    AAAAA-A W
3/14/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
3/24/16 Fayette County GA    AAAAA-A
3/29/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/16 Grady GA    AAAAA-A W
4/14/16 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/19/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
4/25/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
4/27/16 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
Northport-NY
4/21/16 Middle Country NY L
5/6/16 Smithtown East NY W
5/11/16 Sachem North NY W
Northridge, IN-IN
3/19/16 North Central IN    South L
3/26/16 Westfield, IN IN    North L
3/26/16 Fishers-HSE IN    North L
4/14/16 Concord, IN IN    North W
4/16/16 Evansville North IN    South L
4/16/16 Noblesville IN    North L
4/18/16 Marian, IN IN    North W
4/20/16 Culver Academy IN    North L
4/25/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North L
4/28/16 Concord, IN IN    North W
4/30/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
4/30/16 Homestead IN    North W
5/4/16 Penn IN    North L
5/7/16 North Central IN    South W
5/17/16 Penn IN    North L
Northside Prep, IL-IL
5/2/16 Highland Park, IL IL W
Northside, NC-NC
3/16/16 New Bern NC L
3/24/16 New Bern NC L
4/26/16 New Bern NC L
Northview, GA-GA
3/3/16 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/4/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/8/16 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
3/10/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 Baylor School TN    East 1 W
3/12/16 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/12/16 Girls Prep School TN    East 1 W
3/14/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA W
3/15/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
3/16/16 Grayson GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA W
3/29/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
4/12/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
4/14/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/21/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA W
4/26/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
5/3/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
5/6/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Northville-MI
4/8/16 Grosse Pointe South MI L
4/20/16 Salem, MI MI W
6/1/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI L
Northwest Catholic-CN
4/18/16 Somers, CT CT    Class S L
4/20/16 Windsor, CT CT    Class M L
4/21/16 Avon, CT CT    Class M L
4/25/16 Tolland CT    Indep L
4/28/16 Bristol Co-Op, CT CT    Class L W
4/29/16 Southington CT    Class L W
5/2/16 Farmington, CT CT    Class M L
5/4/16 Rocky Hill HS CT    Class S W
5/6/16 Rockville MD    3A-2A W
5/9/16 Hall, West Hartford CT    Class L L
5/11/16 Berlin CT    Class M W
5/17/16 Newington CT    Class L L
5/19/16 East Catholic CT    Class S L
5/21/16 RHAM CT    Class M W
5/24/16 Conard CT    Class L L
5/25/16 South Windsor CT    Class L L
Northwest Guilford-NC
3/1/16 Glenn NC    C7 W
3/2/16 Northern Guilford NC    C6 W
3/4/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
3/7/16 Page NC    C6 W
3/10/16 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
3/16/16 Grimsley NC    C6 W
3/18/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
3/21/16 High Point Central NC    C7 W
3/22/16 Glenn NC    C7 W
4/4/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 W
4/5/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
4/7/16 Reagan NC    C8 W
4/12/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 W
4/19/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 W
4/21/16 High Point Central NC    C7 W
4/27/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
5/6/16 Lake Norman NC    C10 L
Northwood School, NY-NE
5/4/16 Heuvelton NY L
Northwood, CA-CA
3/12/16 Esperanza CA L
4/14/16 Tustin CA W
Norton-MA
4/8/16 Attleboro MA W
5/2/16 Attleboro MA L
Norwalk-CT
4/5/16 Staples CN W
Norwell-MA
6/18/16 Walpole MA W
Norwich Free Acad-CT
4/9/16 Stonington CN L
Norwood-MA
5/5/16 Framingham MA L
5/12/16 Newton North MA L
5/19/16 Walpole MA L
Notre Dame Acad, KY-KY
4/5/16 Arhbishop McNicholas OH W
4/8/16 Seven Hills School OH W
5/2/16 Mercy Academy, KY KY W
Notre Dame Acad, OH-OH
4/13/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
4/20/16 Ottawa Hills OH W
Notre Dame Acad, PA-PA
4/14/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
5/10/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
5/24/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
Notre Dame Cath Lati-OH
3/23/16 Beaumont School OH    DII NC W
4/2/16 McDowell PA    D10 L
4/2/16 Fairview, PA PA    D10 L
4/4/16 Archbishop Hoban OH    DII NC L
4/7/16 Mentor OH    DI NC W
4/11/16 Revere, OH OH    DII NC L
4/12/16 Orange OH    DII NC W
4/13/16 Conneaut Area PA    D10 W
4/16/16 Laurel School OH    DII NC L
4/18/16 Beachwood OH    DII NC W
4/21/16 Westlake, OH OH    DI NC W
4/23/16 Central Catholic, OH OH    DII NC W
4/23/16 Perrysburg OH    DI NC L
4/26/16 Hawken School OH    DII NC L
4/28/16 Brecksville-Broadview OH    DI NC W
4/30/16 Bay OH    DII NC W
5/2/16 Lake Catholic OH    DII NC W
5/4/16 Solon OH    DI NC W
5/17/16 Olmsted Falls OH    DII NC W
5/21/16 Kenston OH    DII NC L
Notre Dame de Sion,-MO
3/30/16 Shawnee Mission, KS KS    MGLA L
4/4/16 Olathe, KS KS    MGLA W
4/6/16 Pembroke Hill, MO KS    MGLA W
4/12/16 St. Teresas Academy, MO KS    MGLA L
4/14/16 Blue Valley, KS KS    MGLA W
4/21/16 Lees Summit, MO KS    MGLA W
4/22/16 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/23/16 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/23/16 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/27/16 Lees Summit West, MO KS    MGLA W
5/3/16 St. Teresas Academy, MO KS    MGLA L
5/5/16 Lees Summit North, MO KS    MGLA W
5/19/16 Blue Valley, KS KS    MGLA W
5/24/16 St. Teresas Academy, MO KS    MGLA L
Notre Dame de Sion, KS-KS
4/22/16 Nerinx Hall MO W
Notre Dame Prep, MD-MD
3/23/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD
3/29/16 Pittsford NY W
3/30/16 Mount de Sales MD L
4/2/16 Catonsville MD W
4/7/16 Walton GA W
4/15/16 Severn School MD L
Notre Dame Prep, MI-MI
4/5/16 Mercy, MI MI    DII L
4/7/16 Detroit Country Day MI    DII L
4/12/16 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
4/14/16 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII W
4/16/16 Flint Powers Catholic MI    DII L
4/18/16 AA Gabriel Richard MI    DII W
4/20/16 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII W
4/23/16 Clarkston MI    DI L
4/25/16 Warren Regina MI    DII W
4/27/16 AA Gabriel Richard MI    DII W
4/29/16 Troy Athens MI    DI L
5/2/16 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII L
5/6/16 University Liggett MI    DII W
5/14/16 Livonia Ladywood, MI MI    DII L
Notre Dame, Hingham-MA
4/22/16 Longmeadow MA W
5/2/16 Andover, MA MA W
5/21/16 Newton North MA W
Notre Dame, MO-MO
4/4/16 Clayton MO L
4/19/16 Kirkwood MO L
Notre Dame, NJ-NJ
5/5/16 Lawrenceville School NJ W
5/9/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
5/14/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ W
Notre Dame, San Jose-CA
3/1/16 Los Gatos CA L
3/2/16 Leland CA L
Notre Dame, Welland CN-CN
4/21/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY W
Notre Dame, Worcester-MA
4/11/16 St. Peter-Marian MA W
4/27/16 Fitchburg MA W
5/2/16 St. Peter-Marian MA W
5/16/16 North Central Charte MA W
5/17/16 Fitchburg MA W
Notre Dame-Fairfield-CT
4/12/16 New Fairfield CN L
4/18/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
4/23/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
Nottingham (Ham. N)-NJ
4/12/16 Ewing Township NJ L
5/6/16 Ewing Township NJ L
5/12/16 Ewing Township NJ L
Novato-CA
3/16/16 Redwood CA W
3/21/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA W
3/29/16 Regis Jesuit CO W
4/15/16 Torrey Pines CA
4/22/16 Justin-Siena CA W
4/27/16 Davis, CA CA W
5/5/16 Justin-Siena CA W
5/19/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA W
Novi-MI
4/15/16 Troy MI L
4/16/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI W
4/21/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI L
5/2/16 Salem, MI MI L
NV-Demarest-NJ
4/11/16 Glen Rock NJ L
4/21/16 Pascack Hills NJ L
NV-Old Tappan-NJ
3/31/16 Pascack Hills NJ L
4/19/16 DePaul Catholic NJ W
5/6/16 Glen Rock NJ L
5/10/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
5/19/16 Chatham NJ L
NW Arkansas, AR-KS
2/21/16 St. Benedict, TN TN L
Nyack-NY
4/6/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
4/11/16 Pleasantville NY W
4/27/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
Oak Hall-FL
4/1/16 Ponte Vedra FL L
Oak Knoll School-NJ
4/2/16 Westfield, NJ NJ W
4/12/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
4/14/16 West Morris Central NJ W
4/16/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
4/18/16 Mendham NJ W
4/19/16 Chatham NJ W
4/23/16 Holy Child, NY NE W
4/25/16 Ridgewood NJ L
4/27/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ W
4/29/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
5/4/16 Westfield, NJ NJ W
5/7/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
5/10/16 West Essex NJ W
5/16/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
5/19/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ W
5/24/16 Glen Rock NJ W
6/1/16 Mountain Lakes NJ W
6/8/16 Ridgewood NJ L
Oak Mountain Blue-AL
3/18/16 Westminster School, GA L
3/19/16 St. George’s, TN TN W
4/23/16 Kentucky Country Day KY L
4/27/16 Oak Mountain Red AL W
Oak Mountain Red-AL
3/7/16 Spain Park AL    GBYLA L
3/14/16 Mountain Brook Green AL    GBYLA L
3/20/16 Vestavia Hills AL    GBYLA L
4/7/16 John Carroll, AL AL    GBYLA L
4/10/16 Huntsville AL    GBYLA L
4/12/16 Trussville AL    GBYLA L
4/14/16 Hoover, AL AL    GBYLA L
4/17/16 James Clemens AL    GBYLA W
4/19/16 Mountain Brook White AL    GBYLA L
4/20/16 Huffman AL    GBYLA W
4/27/16 Oak Mountain Blue AL    GBYLA L
Oak Park, CA-CA
2/1/16 La Reina CA W
3/12/16 Aliso Niguel CA W
3/12/16 San Clemente CA W
4/6/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA L
4/15/16 West Ranch CA W
Oak Park-River Forest-IL
4/7/16 Hinsdale Central IL L
4/9/16 Lake Zurich IL W
4/30/16 Lake Forest HS IL L
Oak Ridge, CA-CA
3/29/16 Davis, CA CA L
4/29/16 Davis, CA CA W
5/11/16 Redwood CA W
Oakcrest, NJ-NJ
4/20/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
4/25/16 Millville NJ L
5/6/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
Oakdale-MD
4/16/16 Mount de Sales MD W
4/16/16 River Hill MD W
5/2/16 Catoctin MD W
Oakland CS, PA-PA
4/14/16 Seton-La Salle PA L
5/10/16 Seton-La Salle PA W
Oakland Mills-MD
4/11/16 River Hill MD L
4/18/16 Lansdowne MD W
4/25/16 Hammond MD L
4/29/16 Hammond MD L
5/3/16 Centennial, MD MD L
Oakland Tech Club-CA
3/6/16 Alameda Club CA L
3/12/16 Morgan Hill Club CA L
Oakmont Regional-MA
4/28/16 Fitchburg MA W
5/17/16 Tyngsborough MA L
5/20/16 Tyngsborough MA L
Oaks Christian-CA
3/18/16 West Ranch CA L
4/19/16 La Reina CA L
Oakton-VA
4/2/16 James Madison, VA VA W
Oakwood-OH
5/3/16 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH L
Ocala Club-FL
2/27/16 Summerlin Acad Club FL W
4/1/16 Summerlin Acad Club FL L
Ocean City-NJ
4/1/16 Lower Cape May NJ W
4/13/16 Millville NJ W
5/19/16 Central Regional NJ W
Oceanside, ME-ME
6/6/16 Cony ME W
Oceanside, NY-NY
4/7/16 Farmingdale NY L
4/19/16 Long Beach NY L
4/21/16 Massapequa NY L
5/9/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY W
5/24/16 Farmingdale NY W
6/1/16 Massapequa NY L
Oconomowoc-WI
4/19/16 University HS, WI WI L
4/26/16 Arrowhead WI L
5/7/16 Wausau WI L
5/10/16 Franklin, WI WI L
5/11/16 Kenosha WI L
5/16/16 WNS Co-Op WI L
5/20/16 Waukesha WI L
5/24/16 Arrowhead Club WI L
O’Fallon, IL-MO
4/14/16 Nerinx Hall MO W
5/4/16 Villa Duchesne MO W
Ogdensburg Free Acad-NY
4/11/16 Indian River, NY NY L
4/18/16 Indian River, NY NY L
4/20/16 Heuvelton NY L
4/22/16 Massena NY L
5/12/16 Heuvelton NY L
5/16/16 Massena NY L
Okemos-MI
4/16/16 Bloomfield Hills MI W
4/23/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
4/26/16 Grand Ledge MI W
5/17/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI W
5/19/16 Bloomfield Hills MI W
5/20/16 Rockford MI L
Ola-GA
3/5/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/19/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/14/16 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A L
4/20/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A L
4/27/16 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A
Olathe, KS-KS
4/4/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
Old Bridge-NJ
4/5/16 South Plainfield NJ W
4/19/16 East Brunswick NJ W
4/28/16 North Brunswick NJ L
5/10/16 East Brunswick NJ W
5/12/16 North Brunswick NJ L
Old Colony Reg Vo-Tech-MA
5/26/16 North Shore-Essex Te MA
Old Lyme-CT
5/14/16 Stonington CN W
Old Mill-MD
3/26/16 Centennial, MD MD L
3/30/16 Arundel MD L
Old Rochester-MA
4/8/16 Bishop Stang MA    East D2 W
4/9/16 Dartmouth MA    East D2 W
4/15/16 Bourne MA    So D2 W
4/16/16 Apponequet MA    So D2 W
4/20/16 Fairhaven MA    So D2 L
4/22/16 Dighton-Rehoboth MA    So D1 W
4/25/16 Dartmouth MA    East D2 L
4/27/16 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
4/29/16 Apponequet MA    So D2 L
5/2/16 Gr. New Bedford RVT MA    So D2 W
5/4/16 Bourne MA    So D2 W
5/6/16 Fairhaven MA    So D2 W
5/11/16 Dighton-Rehoboth MA    So D1 W
5/13/16 Sandwich MA    So D1 L
5/16/16 Sandwich MA    So D1 L
5/23/16 Bishop Stang MA    East D2 W
6/1/16 Ursuline Academy, MA MA    So D2 W
6/6/16 Cohasset MA    So D2 L
Old Saybrook-CT
4/19/16 Stonington CN W
Oldfields School-MD
3/10/16 Key School MD    IAAM C L
3/30/16 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
4/4/16 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM C L
4/6/16 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C L
4/8/16 Mt. Carmel, MD MD    IAAM C L
4/13/16 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
4/15/16 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C W
4/18/16 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C L
4/20/16 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C L
4/27/16 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
4/29/16 Key School MD    IAAM C W
5/3/16 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
5/10/16 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
Oldham County-KY
3/17/16 Mercy Academy, KY KY L
Olentangy-OH
3/22/16 St. Francis DeSales OH L
4/16/16 Westerville Central OH W
5/7/16 Olentangy Liberty, O OH L
5/9/16 Pickerington Central OH L
Olentangy Liberty, O-OH
3/24/16 Olentangy Orange OH    DI NC L
4/5/16 Worthington Kilbourne OH    DII SC W
4/7/16 Upper Arlington OH    DI SC L
4/9/16 St. Francis DeSales OH    DII SC L
4/11/16 Westerville South OH    DI SC W
4/14/16 Dublin Coffman OH    DI NC W
4/16/16 Cleveland Heights OH    DI NC W
4/16/16 Chagrin Falls OH    DII NC T
4/19/16 Thomas Worthington OH    DI SC L
4/21/16 Granville OH    DII SC W
4/28/16 Hilliard Davidson OH    DI SC W
4/30/16 Westerville North OH    DI SC W
5/7/16 Olentangy OH    DI NC W
5/10/16 Pickerington North OH    DI SC W
5/19/16 Hudson, OH OH    DI NC L
Olentangy Orange-OH
3/24/16 Olentangy Liberty, O OH W
4/9/16 Zionsville IN W
4/12/16 Pickerington North OH W
4/19/16 Pickerington Central OH L
Oliver Ames-MA
4/25/16 Attleboro MA L
5/11/16 Attleboro MA W
5/25/16 Mansfield MA L
OLMA, NJ-NJ
4/27/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
5/2/16 Millville NJ L
5/23/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
Olmsted Falls-OH
4/21/16 Wadsworth OH W
4/28/16 Westlake, OH OH W
5/17/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH L
Olympia-FL
2/10/16 Ponte Vedra FL L
3/1/16 Oviedo FL W
3/4/16 Lake Brantley FL W
Olympia-Arcadia-NY
4/18/16 Brockport NY L
4/28/16 Brockport NY L
Olympian-CA
3/11/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
3/31/16 Chula Vista CA L
4/25/16 Chula Vista CA W
Olympic Heights-FL
2/8/16 North Broward Prep FL L
2/16/16 Seminole Ridge FL L
2/17/16 North Broward Prep FL L
Olympus-UT
3/8/16 American Fork UT L
4/7/16 Judge Memorial CS UT W
O’Neill-NY
4/15/16 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY L
4/27/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY W
5/12/16 Highland-Marlboro, N NY W
Orange-OH
4/1/16 Westlake, OH OH W
4/12/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH L
Orangewood CS-FL
2/16/16 Lake Brantley FL L
2/19/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL L
3/8/16 Lake Mary HS FL L
3/22/16 Lake Mary Prep FL W
Orchard Park-NY
4/2/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY W
4/15/16 Frontier NY L
4/22/16 Hamburg NY L
5/4/16 Frontier NY L
5/11/16 Hamburg NY W
Oregon-WI
4/4/16 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
4/12/16 DeForest WI    MALA W
4/19/16 LaFollette WI    MALA W
4/26/16 Middleton Club WI    MALA W
5/3/16 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/5/16 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/10/16 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/17/16 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/19/16 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
5/31/16 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
Oregon City-OR
4/12/16 Southridge OR W
Oregon Episcopal-OR
4/22/16 Hood River Valley OR W
4/29/16 Hood River Valley OR W
Orono-MN
4/22/16 Holy Family Catholic MN L
5/20/16 Mounds View MN W
5/26/16 Monticello, MN MN W
Osbourn HS-VA
4/22/16 Gar-Field VA W
5/17/16 James Madison, VA VA L
Osbourn Park-VA
4/5/16 Gar-Field VA W
4/12/16 Kettle Run VA W
Ossining-NY
4/11/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/16 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/15/16 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
4/18/16 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
4/20/16 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/25/16 Eastchester NY B  Sec 1 W
4/27/16 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 W
4/28/16 Clarkstown South NY A  Sec 1 W
4/29/16 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/16 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/6/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/16 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/10/16 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/16 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/12/16 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
5/13/16 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
5/18/16 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
Oswego-NY
4/26/16 Mexico NY L
5/18/16 Mexico NY W
Otay Ranch-CA
4/4/16 Chula Vista CA W
4/28/16 Chula Vista CA W
Ottawa Hills-OH
3/22/16 Sylvania Southview OH    DII NC W
4/8/16 Central Catholic, OH OH    DII NC
4/11/16 Perrysburg OH    DI NC L
4/13/16 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    DI NC L
4/20/16 Notre Dame Acad, OH OH    DI NC L
4/21/16 Sylvania Northview OH    DII NC L
4/23/16 Anthony Wayne OH    DI NC L
4/25/16 Maumee Valley CDS OH    DII NC W
4/29/16 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    DII NC L
5/2/16 Sylvania Southview OH    DII NC W
5/6/16 Perrysburg OH    DI NC L
5/7/16 Rocky River OH    DII NC L
5/9/16 Central Catholic, OH OH    DII NC W
5/13/16 Anthony Wayne OH    DI NC L
5/17/16 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    DII NC W
5/21/16 Revere, OH OH    DII NC L
Our Lady of Lourdes-NY
3/30/16 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/6/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/8/16 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/16 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/15/16 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/18/16 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/16 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/22/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
4/23/16 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 L
4/25/16 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/2/16 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/4/16 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/7/16 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/10/16 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/16 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/17/16 Rye Neck NY C  Sec 1 W
5/18/16 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
Our Lady of Mercy, NYC-NY
4/5/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
4/27/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
Our Lady of Mercy, Roch-NY
4/13/16 Brockport NY W
4/30/16 Brighton, NY NY L
5/9/16 Waterloo NY
Our Lady of Peace-CA
3/8/16 Chula Vista CA L
4/15/16 Serra CA L
4/20/16 Westview, CA CA L
4/25/16 Poway CA L
4/29/16 Serra CA L
Overland-CO
3/16/16 Rangeview CO W
4/6/16 Rangeview CO L
4/13/16 Arapahoe CO L
4/20/16 Mullen CO L
Overlea-MD
3/24/16 Lansdowne MD L
4/12/16 Lansdowne MD L
Oviedo-FL
2/9/16 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 L
2/11/16 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/12/16 Creekside FL R1 Dist 05 W
2/16/16 Winter Park FL R1 Dist 08 W
2/18/16 Lyman FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/23/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL R1 Dist 08 W
2/25/16 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/1/16 Olympia FL R2 Dist 13 L
3/3/16 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/7/16 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/10/16 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/11/16 West Orange FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/15/16 Timber Creek FL R2 Dist 11 W
3/17/16 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/18/16 Jensen Beach FL R3 Dist 22 W
3/28/16 Ponte Vedra FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/31/16 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 W
4/1/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
4/5/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL R1 Dist 08 W
4/7/16 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 W
4/15/16 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 W
4/19/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
Owatonna-MN
4/16/16 Duluth Co-Op, MN MN W
4/21/16 Northfield MN W
5/12/16 Northfield MN W
Owen J. Roberts-PA
4/16/16 Exeter Township, PA PA W
6/1/16 Danville Area PA W
Owings Mills-MD
4/5/16 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/11/16 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/12/16 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/14/16 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A L
4/18/16 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/19/16 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/21/16 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
4/27/16 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/29/16 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A L
5/2/16 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
5/3/16 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
5/5/16 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
Oxbridge Academy-FL
2/10/16 American Heritage Dl FL L
2/16/16 Palm Beach Central FL W
2/22/16 Seminole Ridge FL W
2/25/16 Suncoast Community FL W
3/1/16 Suncoast Community FL W
3/15/16 Seminole Ridge FL W
4/4/16 Seminole Ridge FL W
Oxford Area-PA
4/27/16 Sun Valley-Northley PA L
Oxford Hills-ME
6/1/16 Cony ME L
Oxford, MI-MI
4/20/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
4/29/16 Salem, MI MI L
5/16/16 Troy MI L
Oyster Bay-NY
4/9/16 Port Washington NY L
5/11/16 Locust Valley NY W
6/1/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY L
Oyster River-NH
4/18/16 Bow NH L
4/25/16 Hopkinton, NH NH W
Pace Academy-GA
2/18/16 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A L
2/23/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/24/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A L
2/25/16 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A L
3/19/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
3/22/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/23/16 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A L
3/31/16 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A L
4/5/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A L
4/7/16 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/7/16 Westminster School, GA L
4/12/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
4/19/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A L
4/21/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A L
4/26/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/28/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
Pacific Ridge-CA
3/8/16 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
3/10/16 Carlsbad CA    DI L
3/14/16 Rancho Bernardo CA    DI W
3/16/16 Mt. Carmel, CA CA    DI W
3/28/16 San Dieguito Academy CA    DII W
3/30/16 Sage Creek CA    DII W
4/12/16 Bishop’s School CA    DI L
4/14/16 Santa Fe Christian CA    DI W
4/15/16 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
4/19/16 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
4/21/16 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
4/22/16 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
4/23/16 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
4/26/16 Grossmont CA    DII L
4/28/16 Bishop’s School CA    DI L
5/4/16 Santa Fe Christian CA    DI W
5/7/16 San Diego CA    DII W
5/10/16 Grossmont CA    DII L