HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2016

Horseheads-NY
4/14/16 Binghamton NY W
5/5/16 Binghamton NY W
Hotchkiss School-NE
5/4/16 Berkshire School NE W
5/14/16 Greenwich Academy NE W
Hough-NC
4/5/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
Housatonic Regional-CT
4/11/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
5/2/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
Houston, TN-TN
4/13/16 St. George’s, TN TN L
4/28/16 St. Benedict, TN TN W
5/7/16 St. George’s, TN TN L
Howard-MD
4/8/16 Centennial, MD MD W
4/27/16 River Hill MD W
Hudson, MA-MA
4/9/16 Fitchburg MA W
5/5/16 Fitchburg MA W
5/9/16 Tyngsborough MA L
5/23/16 St. Peter-Marian MA W
Hudson, OH-OH
5/16/16 Westlake, OH OH W
5/19/16 Olentangy Liberty, O OH W
Hudsonville-MI
4/22/16 Grand Ledge MI W
Huffman-AL
4/20/16 Oak Mountain Red AL L
Hull-MA
5/9/16 North Quincy MA L
Hun School-NJ
4/6/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
5/7/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
5/11/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
Hunter College HS-NY
5/6/16 Long Island City NY W
Hunterdon Central-NJ
4/7/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ W
4/18/16 Pingry School NJ W
4/26/16 Ridge, NJ NJ L
5/2/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
5/12/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
Huntington-NY
3/23/16 Farmingdale NY L
5/2/16 Comsewogue NY L
5/5/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
Huntingtown-MD
4/18/16 Great Mills MD W
5/4/16 Northern, Calvert MD W
Huntley-IL
3/21/16 Lake Zurich IL L
5/16/16 Lake Zurich IL L
Huntsville-AL
4/10/16 Oak Mountain Red AL W
Huron Valley United-MI
4/18/16 Salem, MI MI W
4/22/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
Hutchinson-MN
4/26/16 Holy Family Catholic MN L
5/7/16 Northfield MN W
5/17/16 Monticello, MN MN L
Hutchison School-TN
3/25/16 Flint Hill School DC W
4/20/16 St. George’s, TN TN W
4/23/16 Girls Prep School TN W
4/23/16 Walton GA L
4/24/16 Kentucky Country Day KY W
Hyde-Bath-NE
4/9/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME L
Hyde-Woodstock, CT-NE
5/12/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI L
Immaculata, NJ-NJ
5/7/16 Pingry School NJ L
Immaculata, NY-NY
4/28/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
5/11/16 Mt. Mercy Academy NY L
Immaculate Heart Cntrl-NY
4/13/16 Indian River, NY NY W
5/11/16 Indian River, NY NY W
Immaculate Heart, CT-CT
4/27/16 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY L
5/17/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
Immaculate Heart, NJ-NJ
3/30/16 Morristown NJ    Grp 4N W
4/1/16 Glen Ridge NJ    Grp 1N W
4/7/16 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    Grp 3N W
4/11/16 West Essex NJ    Grp 2N W
4/13/16 Chatham NJ    Grp 3N L
4/15/16 Mountain Lakes NJ    Grp 1N L
4/19/16 Kent Place SG NJ    Grp 1N W
4/23/16 West Morris Central NJ    Grp 3N W
4/25/16 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N W
4/27/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/29/16 Westfield, NJ NJ    Grp 4N L
5/2/16 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N W
5/4/16 Saddle River Day School NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/16 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/9/16 Mendham NJ    Grp 3N W
5/13/16 Ridgewood NJ    Grp 4N L
5/16/16 Summit, NJ NJ    Grp 3N L
5/19/16 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N W
5/24/16 Northern Highlands NJ    Grp 3N L
Immokalee-FL
2/9/16 Golden Gate FL L
2/10/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
2/23/16 Palmetto Ridge FL L
3/1/16 Golden Gate FL L
Independence, NC-NC
4/21/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
4/25/16 Ardrey Kell NC L
Indian Creek, MD-MD
4/22/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
5/2/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
Indian Hill, OH-OH
4/12/16 St. Ursula, Cincinna OH W
4/19/16 Mason, OH OH W
4/22/16 Sycamore OH L
5/2/16 Seven Hills School OH W
5/3/16 Kings OH W
5/12/16 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH L
5/13/16 Turpin OH W
5/20/16 Seven Hills School OH W
5/26/16 St. Francis DeSales OH L
Indian Hills, NJ-NJ
4/5/16 Ridgewood NJ L
4/7/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
4/15/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
5/20/16 Montclair HS NJ L
Indian River, DE-DE
4/6/16 Cape Henlopen DE
4/11/16 Red Lion Christian, DE W
4/21/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
5/11/16 Sussex Academy DE W
Indian River, NY-NY
3/29/16 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
3/31/16 Massena NY B  Sec 10 W
4/6/16 Thousand Islands NY    Sec 3 W
4/9/16 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
4/11/16 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/13/16 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
4/15/16 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/18/16 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/21/16 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
5/2/16 Massena NY B  Sec 10 L
5/5/16 Thousand Islands NY    Sec 3 W
5/6/16 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
5/9/16 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 L
5/11/16 Immaculate Heart Cntrl NY C  Sec 3 L
5/13/16 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
5/16/16 General Brown NY C  Sec 3 L
Indiana Area-PA
4/5/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
4/19/16 Yough PA W
4/26/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
5/10/16 Yough PA W
Inst. of Notre Dame, MD-MD
4/4/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
4/15/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
Interboro-PA
4/11/16 Sun Valley-Northley PA W
4/30/16 Downingtown East PA L
Ipswich-MA
4/26/16 Georgetown, MA MA W
5/13/16 Newburyport MA L
6/9/16 Marblehead MA L
Irondequoit-NY
4/6/16 Penfield NY L
4/14/16 Pittsford NY L
4/20/16 Penfield NY W
5/14/16 Brighton, NY NY W
Iroquois-NY
4/5/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY W
5/9/16 Williamsville South NY W
Irvine-CA
2/1/16 San Clemente CA L
3/14/16 Tustin CA W
Irvington-NY
4/21/16 Pleasantville NY W
4/27/16 Ossining NY L
5/18/16 Westlake, NY NY W
5/20/16 North Salem NY L
Island Trees-NY
4/20/16 Locust Valley NY L
Islip-NY
4/12/16 Center Moriches NY W
5/4/16 Comsewogue NY L
Ithaca-NY
3/30/16 Binghamton NY W
4/26/16 Binghamton NY W
J.E.B. Stuart-VA
3/15/16 Bishop McNamara MD L
5/5/16 Potomac Falls VA L
J.H. Rose-NC
3/11/16 New Bern NC L
4/8/16 New Bern NC L
4/21/16 New Bern NC L
5/7/16 Broughton NC L
J.L. Mann Academy-SC
3/11/16 Centennial, GA GA L
3/12/16 Mill Creek GA L
3/12/16 Chattahoochee GA L
3/16/16 Boiling Springs SC W
3/18/16 St. George’s, TN TN W
3/19/16 Kentucky Country Day KY L
3/19/16 Westminster School, GA L
4/26/16 Nation Ford SC L
J.M. Bennett-MD
4/6/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
4/13/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
4/15/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
J.P. Stevens-NJ
4/12/16 South Plainfield NJ L
4/16/16 North Brunswick NJ L
4/26/16 East Brunswick NJ L
4/30/16 South Plainfield NJ L
5/11/16 North Brunswick NJ L
Jack Britt Club-NC
3/8/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC L
Jackson Liberty, NJ-NJ
4/4/16 Trinity Hall NJ W
4/15/16 Morris Catholic NJ
4/18/16 Central Regional NJ L
5/6/16 Central Regional NJ L
Jackson Memorial, NJ-NJ
4/25/16 Central Regional NJ W
5/18/16 Lenape NJ L
Jackson, Massillon-OH
4/4/16 Kent Roosevelt OH W
4/22/16 Mason, OH OH W
Jacksonville-NC
3/20/16 New Bern NC L
4/5/16 New Bern NC L
4/27/16 New Bern NC L
James Clemens-AL
4/17/16 Oak Mountain Red AL L
James Madison, NY-NY
3/16/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY W
4/19/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY W
James Madison, VA-VA
3/17/16 Washington-Lee VA 6A North W
3/23/16 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
3/23/16 Patriot VA 6A North W
4/2/16 Oakton VA 6A North L
4/5/16 Fairfax VA 6A North W
4/7/16 South Lakes VA 6A North W
4/12/16 Yorktown, VA VA 6A North W
4/15/16 McLean, VA VA 6A North W
4/26/16 Langley VA 6A North L
4/29/16 Hayfield VA 6A North W
5/4/16 Fairfax VA 6A North W
5/11/16 McLean, VA VA 6A North W
5/13/16 Langley VA 6A North W
5/17/16 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
5/19/16 Centreville VA 6A North L
James Monroe-VA
3/8/16 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
3/10/16 Fredericksburg Acad VA Pr DAC L
3/15/16 Culpeper County VA 4A North W
3/17/16 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
3/21/16 Stafford VA 6A South L
4/14/16 Kettle Run VA 4A North L
4/18/16 John Champe VA 4A North L
4/25/16 Eastern View VA 4A North L
5/4/16 Riverside, VA VA 4A North L
5/5/16 Freedom, South Riding VA 4A North L
5/9/16 Culpeper County VA 4A North L
5/11/16 Fauquier VA 4A North L
5/12/16 Brentsville District VA 4A North
James River-VA
3/16/16 Monacan VA
3/17/16 Atlee VA L
Jamestown Club-VA
5/4/16 Gloucester Club, VA VA W
Jamesville-DeWitt-NY
4/7/16 Mexico NY W
Jefferson Forest-VA
3/24/16 Cave Spring VA W
3/29/16 Rockbridge County VA W
4/20/16 Rockbridge County VA W
5/12/16 Cave Spring VA W
5/21/16 Rockbridge County VA W
Jefferson Township-NJ
3/30/16 Lenape Valley NJ W
4/7/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
4/9/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ L
4/22/16 Columbia, NJ NJ W
5/5/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
5/7/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
Jefferson, FL-FL
2/1/16 George Steinbrenner FL R2 Dist 16 L
2/9/16 Sickles FL R2 Dist 16 L
2/10/16 Holy Names Acad, FL FL R2 Dist 14 L
2/16/16 Tampa Bay Tech FL R2 Dist 14 W
2/19/16 Freedom, Tampa FL R2 Dist 16 L
2/24/16 H.B. Plant FL R2 Dist 15 L
2/26/16 Bloomingdale FL R2 Dist 14 L
3/1/16 Robinson, FL FL R2 Dist 15 L
3/7/16 Alonso FL R2 Dist 16 L
3/10/16 Tampa Catholic FL R2 Dist 15 L
3/22/16 Berkeley Prep, FL FL R2 Dist 15 L
3/28/16 Tampa Bay Tech FL R2 Dist 14 L
3/31/16 All Saints Academy FL R2 Dist 14 L
Jenkintown-PA
4/22/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA W
5/9/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA L
Jenks, OK-KS
2/20/16 St. Benedict, TN TN L
Jensen Beach-FL
2/19/16 American Heritage Dl FL L
2/20/16 Lake Brantley FL W
2/27/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
3/18/16 Oviedo FL L
3/24/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL L
Jericho-NY
3/22/16 Baldwin, NY NY L
3/29/16 Mepham NY W
4/6/16 Carey NY W
5/17/16 South Side NY L
Jesuit, OR-OR
4/11/16 Southridge OR W
4/14/16 Beaverton OR W
4/28/16 Southridge OR W
5/3/16 Beaverton OR W
Joel Barlow-CT
4/7/16 New Fairfield CN L
4/26/16 Staples CN W
5/26/16 New Fairfield CN W
John Adams, Queens-NY
3/19/16 Long Island City NY W
John Burroughs-MO
4/8/16 Nerinx Hall MO W
5/2/16 Villa Duchesne MO W
John Carroll CS, FL-FL
2/11/16 Holy Trinity Epis, FL FL R3 Dist 21 L
2/17/16 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 L
2/19/16 Pine School FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/26/16 King’s Academy FL    Indep L
3/1/16 Pine School FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/3/16 St. Edward’s FL    Indep L
3/7/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/10/16 Melbourne Central CS FL R3 Dist 21 L
3/15/16 South Fork FL    Indep L
3/17/16 Melbourne Central CS FL R3 Dist 21 L
John Carroll, AL-AL
4/7/16 Oak Mountain Red AL W
John Carroll, MD-MD
4/6/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD
4/19/16 Severn School MD L
4/29/16 Mount de Sales MD W
John Champe-VA
3/29/16 Heritage, VA VA W
4/18/16 James Monroe VA W
5/2/16 Culpeper County VA W
5/9/16 Kettle Run VA W
John Dewey-NY
3/26/16 Herbert H. Lehman NY L
5/9/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY L
John I. Leonard-FL
2/1/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL L
2/19/16 Palm Beach Central FL L
3/3/16 Seminole Ridge FL L
3/8/16 Palm Beach Central FL L
3/10/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL L
John Jay-Cross River-NY
4/21/16 Horace Greeley NY W
4/23/16 New Fairfield CN W
5/4/16 North Salem NY L
5/6/16 Brewster, NY NY W
John Stark Regional-NH
4/11/16 Hopkinton, NH NH W
John’s Creek-GA
2/1/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA W
2/16/16 Alpharetta GA    AAAAAA W
2/19/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/23/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
2/26/16 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
3/3/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/7/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
3/10/16 Centennial, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/14/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/21/16 South Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/29/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 Grayson GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA W
4/18/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/16 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
5/3/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
5/6/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
Johnston-RI
5/19/16 Scituate, RI RI W
Johnstown-NY
4/13/16 Scotia-Glenville NY L
Jonathan Law-CT
5/11/16 West Haven CN L
Joppatowne-MD
3/23/16 Havre De Grace MD L
4/14/16 Elkton MD L
4/21/16 Perryville MD L
Jordan, NC-NC
3/22/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
4/19/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
Joseph Foran-CT
4/15/16 West Haven CN L
4/30/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
Juan Diego CS-UT
4/21/16 Judge Memorial CS UT W
4/29/16 American Fork UT L
Judge Memorial CS-UT
3/9/16 Corner Canyon UT    Reg 4 W
3/15/16 Brighton, UT UT    Reg 4 L
3/17/16 Bingham UT    Reg 3 L
4/5/16 Mountain Crest UT    Reg 1 W
4/7/16 Olympus UT    Reg 2 L
4/11/16 Skyline, UT UT    Reg 2 L
4/20/16 Alta UT    Reg 4 L
4/21/16 Juan Diego CS UT    Reg 4 L
4/27/16 Park City UT    Reg 2 L
4/29/16 Woods Cross UT    Reg 2 L
5/4/16 Waterford, UT UT    Reg 4 W
5/6/16 West, UT UT    Reg 2
5/10/16 Davis, UT UT    Reg 1 L
Jupiter-FL
2/9/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL W
2/25/16 American Heritage Dl FL L
3/28/16 Palm Beach Central FL W
Justin-Siena-CA
2/19/16 Clayton Valley Charter CA    DI W
2/26/16 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WCAL W
3/2/16 Christian Brothers, CA CA    DII L
3/8/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII L
3/10/16 College Park CA    DI L
3/16/16 Sir Francis Drake CA    DII W
3/18/16 University HS, SF CA    DII L
3/21/16 Sonoma Academy CA    DII W
3/23/16 Tamalpais CA    DII W
3/30/16 San Marin CA    DII L
4/5/16 St. Francis, Sac CA    DI L
4/7/16 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/12/16 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    DII W
4/14/16 Petaluma CA    DII W
4/15/16 Marin Academy CA    DII W
4/19/16 Branson School CA    DII W
4/22/16 Novato CA    DI L
4/26/16 Redwood CA    DI L
5/3/16 San Marin CA    DII W
5/5/16 Novato CA    DI L
5/11/16 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII L
Kalamazoo Central-MI
3/28/16 Grandville MI    DII L
3/30/16 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI L
4/15/16 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
4/22/16 Holland West Ottawa MI    DI L
4/23/16 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
4/30/16 Tecumseh MI    DII W
5/2/16 Battle Creek Harper MI    Indep L
5/5/16 Tecumseh MI    DII W
5/23/16 Grand Haven MI    DI L
Keio Academy-NY
4/16/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
4/26/16 Yonkers MY W
4/28/16 Yonkers MY W
5/3/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
Kell, GA-GA
2/1/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
2/22/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A W
2/24/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A W
3/4/16 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
3/8/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/12/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/16 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
3/15/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/16 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A W
3/24/16 Allatoona GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/16 East Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/13/16 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/16 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/16/16 Charlotte Catholic NC    C11 W
4/20/16 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/20/16 Westminster School, GA L
4/22/16 Sequoyah GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/16 Carrollton GA    AAAAA-A W
5/4/16 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A W
5/6/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A W
5/11/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/14/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Kellam Club-VA
4/18/16 Gloucester Club, VA VA W
Kellenberg-NY
3/24/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
4/1/16 Massapequa NY L
4/9/16 South Side NY W
5/10/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
Keller-TX
2/27/16 Caddo Magnet TX W
4/22/16 Caddo Magnet TX W
Kennard-Dale-PA
3/24/16 Coatesville Area PA    Chsmnt W
3/29/16 West York Area PA    York W
3/30/16 Kennett Square PA    Chsmnt W
3/31/16 Red Lion Area, PA PA    York W
4/5/16 Dallastown Area PA    York W
4/8/16 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
4/11/16 Dover Area, PA PA    Indep W
4/14/16 Central York PA    York W
4/19/16 York Suburban PA    York W
4/21/16 Spring Grove Area PA    York W
4/22/16 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
4/26/16 York Catholic PA    York L
4/28/16 Eastern York PA    York W
4/29/16 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
5/2/16 New Oxford PA    York W
5/4/16 South Western PA    York W
5/5/16 Susquehannock PA    York W
5/10/16 Susquehannock PA    York W
5/12/16 York Catholic PA    York W
5/17/16 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
5/19/16 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
5/24/16 Manheim Township PA    LLL W
5/26/16 Exeter Township, PA PA    Berks W
6/1/16 Pine-Richland PA    WP D1-2 W
6/4/16 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
Kennebunk-ME
5/19/16 Lake Region ME W
5/21/16 Marshwood ME W
5/26/16 Falmouth, ME ME W
6/1/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME W
6/15/16 Falmouth, ME ME W
Kennedy Catholic, NY-NY
3/31/16 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/2/16 Cathedral HS, NY NY    CGHSAA W
4/5/16 Masters School, NY NY    PSAA W
4/7/16 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA W
4/9/16 St. John Villa Acad NY    CGHSAA W
4/11/16 Cardinal Spellman, NY NY    CGHSAA W
4/15/16 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
4/16/16 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/18/16 Bishop Kearney NY    CGHSAA W
4/19/16 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/16 St. Joseph By-The-Sea NY    CGHSAA W
4/25/16 St. Edmund NY    CGHSAA W
4/27/16 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S W
4/30/16 St. John Villa Acad NY    CGHSAA W
5/3/16 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
5/4/16 St. Joseph By-The-Sea NY    CGHSAA W
5/7/16 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA W
5/9/16 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA W
5/14/16 St. Joseph By-The-Sea NY    CGHSAA W
Kennedy, CO-CO
4/7/16 Green Mountain, CO CO L
4/11/16 Rangeview CO L
5/4/16 Rangeview CO L
Kennedy-Bellmore, NY-NY
4/14/16 Mepham NY L
5/5/16 Carey NY L
Kennesaw Mountain-GA
2/22/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
2/25/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
3/4/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/15/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/23/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
3/30/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA L
4/11/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
4/18/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
4/22/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/25/16 Creekview GA    AAAAA-A W
4/26/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
4/29/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
5/3/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
5/6/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
Kennett Square-PA
3/30/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
4/12/16 Downingtown East PA W
5/3/16 Coatesville Area PA W
5/10/16 Sun Valley-Northley PA W
Kenosha-WI
4/7/16 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
4/14/16 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/17/16 Madison West, WI WI    MALA L
4/22/16 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 L
4/23/16 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 L
4/26/16 Mukwonago WI    C-8 L
4/28/16 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 W
4/30/16 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 T
5/3/16 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
5/5/16 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 L
5/11/16 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/12/16 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
5/14/16 Appleton North WI    Bay Val W
5/14/16 Neenah WI    Bay Val W
5/17/16 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
5/24/16 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
6/2/16 Arrowhead WI L
Kenston-OH
4/2/16 Archbishop Hoban OH    DII NC L
4/5/16 Laurel School OH    DII NC L
4/7/16 Revere, OH OH    DII NC L
4/12/16 Cleveland Heights OH    DI NC L
4/14/16 Hawken School OH    DII NC L
4/16/16 Saline MI    DI
4/18/16 Green OH    DI NC L
4/22/16 Hathaway Brown OH    DII NC L
4/23/16 Lake Catholic OH    DII NC L
4/25/16 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    DI NC L
4/27/16 Avon Lake OH    DII NC W
4/29/16 Walsh Jesuit OH    DII NC L
5/3/16 Kent Roosevelt OH    DII NC W
5/6/16 Mentor OH    DI NC W
5/11/16 Chagrin Falls OH    DII NC L
5/14/16 North Canton Hoover OH    DI NC W
5/18/16 Sylvania Northview OH    DII NC W
5/21/16 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    DII NC W
5/23/16 Lake Catholic OH    DII NC L
Kent County-MD
4/6/16 Elkton MD W
4/25/16 Perryville MD W
4/27/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
5/4/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
5/17/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
Kent Denver-CO
3/10/16 Arapahoe CO W
3/15/16 Mullen CO L
4/11/16 Regis Jesuit CO W
4/14/16 Centaurus CO W
Kent Island-MD
4/29/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
5/4/16 Queen Anne’s County MD L
Kent Place SG-NJ
4/2/16 Mendham NJ L
4/12/16 Westfield, NJ NJ L
4/14/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
4/16/16 West Morris Central NJ L
4/19/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
4/22/16 West Essex NJ L
4/27/16 Ridgewood NJ L
5/4/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
5/10/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
5/14/16 Ridge, NJ NJ L
Kent Roosevelt-OH
3/31/16 Mentor OH    DI NC W
4/4/16 Jackson, Massillon OH    DI NC L
4/11/16 Wooster, OH OH    DII NC L
4/14/16 Walsh Jesuit OH    DII NC L
4/19/16 Stow-Munroe Falls OH    DI NC W
4/20/16 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    DII NC W
4/21/16 Archbishop Hoban OH    DII NC L
4/23/16 Western Reserve Acad OH    DII NC L
4/25/16 Revere, OH OH    DII NC
5/3/16 Kenston OH    DII NC
5/5/16 Green OH    DI NC
5/12/16 Hawken School OH    DII NC
Kent School-NE
4/13/16 Westover School NE W
4/20/16 Suffield Academy NE W
5/7/16 Berkshire School NE L
Kents Hill School-NE
4/19/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME L
Kentucky Country Day-KY
3/11/16 Carmel, IN IN    North W
3/12/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
3/12/16 Zionsville IN    North W
3/17/16 Ballard, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
3/18/16 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA L
3/19/16 J.L. Mann Academy SC    Upper W
3/22/16 Sacred Heart Acad, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
3/26/16 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
3/29/16 Christian Academy, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
4/15/16 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/16/16 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W W
4/16/16 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E W
4/23/16 Oak Mountain Blue AL    GBYLA W
4/23/16 St. Mary’s ES, TN TN    West 1 W
4/24/16 Baylor School TN    East 1 W
4/24/16 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
5/3/16 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
5/5/16 Collins, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/14/16 Upper Arlington OH    DI SC L
5/16/16 Collins, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/18/16 Eastern, KY KY    KSLL D3 W
5/21/16 Assumption KY    KSLL D2 W
5/23/16 Ballard, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
5/25/16 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 W
Kenwood-MD
3/21/16 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
3/24/16 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
4/5/16 New Town MD    2A-1A W
4/12/16 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/14/16 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
4/19/16 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
4/21/16 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
4/25/16 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
4/28/16 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A L
5/3/16 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
5/5/16 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/11/16 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
Kettle Moraine-WI
4/9/16 Appleton North WI W
4/12/16 Arrowhead Club WI L
4/18/16 Arrowhead WI L
4/25/16 Waukesha WI L
5/3/16 University HS, WI WI L
5/14/16 Appleton North WI W
5/14/16 Franklin, WI WI L
5/18/16 WNS Co-Op WI L
5/19/16 Franklin, WI WI L
5/24/16 Kenosha WI L
6/2/16 University HS, WI WI L
Kettle Run-VA
3/18/16 Culpeper County VA 4A North L
3/30/16 Liberty-Bealeton, VA VA 4A South W
4/4/16 Eastern View VA 4A North W
4/12/16 Osbourn Park VA 6A North L
4/14/16 James Monroe VA 4A North W
4/18/16 Eastern View VA 4A North L
4/25/16 Culpeper County VA 4A North W
4/28/16 Brentsville District VA 4A North W
5/2/16 Freedom, South Riding VA 4A North L
5/9/16 John Champe VA 4A North L
5/18/16 Culpeper County VA 4A North
5/23/16 Freedom, South Riding VA 4A North L
Key School-MD
3/10/16 Oldfields School MD W
4/29/16 Oldfields School MD L
Key West-FL
3/12/16 Western, FL FL L
Kimball Union Academy-NE
4/18/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
King Philip-MA
4/2/16 Bishop Feehan MA L
4/20/16 Walpole MA L
4/27/16 Attleboro MA W
5/4/16 Mansfield MA W
5/7/16 Bishop Feehan MA L
5/14/16 Walpole MA L
5/16/16 Hopkinton, MA MA L
5/31/16 Westford Academy MA W
King School-NE
4/2/16 Suffield Academy NE L
4/11/16 Greens Farms Academy CN L
5/5/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
Kings-OH
3/30/16 Cincinnati CDS OH    DII SC W
4/1/16 Centerville OH    DI SC W
4/5/16 Mariemont OH    DII SC L
4/7/16 Milford, OH OH    DI SC W
4/12/16 Seton School OH    DII SC W
4/14/16 Turpin OH    DI SC L
4/16/16 Lebanon, OH OH    DI SC W
4/19/16 Anderson, OH OH    DII SC W
4/23/16 Loveland OH    DI SC L
4/25/16 McAuley, OH OH    DII SC W
4/28/16 Seven Hills School OH    DII SC W
4/30/16 Lakota West OH    DI SC W
5/3/16 Indian Hill, OH OH    DII SC L
5/5/16 Walnut Hills OH    DI SC W
5/7/16 Lakota East OH    DI SC W
5/10/16 Mason, OH OH    DI SC L
5/12/16 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    DII SC W
5/17/16 Mother of Mercy OH    DII SC W
King’s Academy-FL
2/9/16 North Broward Prep FL W
2/11/16 Seminole Ridge FL L
2/18/16 Suncoast Community FL W
2/19/16 Palm Beach Gardens FL W
2/26/16 John Carroll CS, FL FL W
3/8/16 Suncoast Community FL L
Kings Park-NY
5/2/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
5/10/16 Center Moriches NY W
Kingston-NY
3/30/16 Arlington, NY NY L
4/20/16 Middletown, NY NY W
5/4/16 Mahopac NY L
5/11/16 Middletown, NY NY W
5/16/16 Pine Bush NY W
5/17/16 Pine Bush NY W
Kingsway-NJ
4/26/16 Eastern, NJ NJ
Kingswood Oxford-NE
4/9/16 Suffield Academy NE W
4/30/16 Berkshire School NE L
Kingwood-TX
4/4/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
4/20/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
5/7/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
Kinkaid School-TX
3/17/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
4/6/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
4/29/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
Kinnelon-NJ
4/9/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
4/12/16 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ W
4/18/16 Montclair HS NJ L
4/22/16 Villa Walsh Academy NJ W
4/27/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
5/3/16 Chatham NJ L
5/10/16 Columbia, NJ NJ W
Kirkwood-MO
3/24/16 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
3/28/16 Parkway West MO    PSLA W
4/1/16 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA W
4/2/16 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/2/16 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
4/4/16 Whitfield School MO    MWAA W
4/5/16 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
4/8/16 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/9/16 Marquette MO    PSLA L
4/9/16 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA W
4/19/16 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep W
4/21/16 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
4/25/16 Clayton MO    PSLA W
4/28/16 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/28/16 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
5/3/16 St. Joseph’s, MO MO    MWAA W
5/5/16 Wentzville MO    Indep W
5/6/16 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/14/16 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA L
Kittatinny Regional-NJ
4/1/16 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/6/16 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/8/16 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/16 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/14/16 Union Catholic NJ    Grp 1S W
4/16/16 Millburn NJ    Grp 3N L
4/18/16 Parsippany NJ    Grp 2N W
4/20/16 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N W
4/25/16 Park Regional NJ    Grp 4N W
4/27/16 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/29/16 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
4/30/16 Lenape Valley NJ    Grp 2N W
5/3/16 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 2N L
5/5/16 North Hunterdon NJ    Grp 4N L
5/11/16 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/16 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
5/16/16 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/19/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
Knoch-PA
3/31/16 Yough PA W
4/11/16 North Catholic-Wuerl PA W
4/26/16 North Catholic-Wuerl PA T
5/12/16 Yough PA W
Knoxville Catholic-TN
2/1/16 Farragut TN W
2/22/16 Gatlinburg Pittman TN W
3/4/16 Girls Prep School TN L
3/7/16 Gatlinburg Pittman TN W
4/20/16 Farragut TN L
La Canada-CA
4/12/16 Crescenta Valley CA L
La Costa Canyon-CA
3/18/16 Poway CA W
3/30/16 Holy Cross, MD DC L
4/12/16 Torrey Pines CA
4/16/16 Scripps Ranch CA W
4/21/16 Westview, CA CA W
5/4/16 Torrey Pines CA
La Jolla CDS-CA
4/15/16 Pacific Ridge CA L
4/22/16 Pacific Ridge CA L
La Jolla HS-CA
3/12/16 Poway CA W
3/21/16 Westview, CA CA W
3/25/16 Torrey Pines CA L
4/26/16 Serra CA W
5/3/16 Scripps Ranch CA W
La Plata-MD
4/6/16 Northern, Calvert MD L
4/20/16 Great Mills MD W
La Reina-CA
2/1/16 Oak Park, CA CA    LA No L
3/2/16 Crescenta Valley CA    LA So W
3/9/16 Thousand Oaks CA    LA No L
3/12/16 Palisades Charter CA    LA No L
3/12/16 Simi Valley CA    LA No L
3/18/16 Louisville HS, CA CA    LA No W
3/22/16 Royal, CA CA    LA No L
4/2/16 Thacher School CA    LA No W
4/5/16 Simi Valley CA    LA No L
4/7/16 Cate School CA    LA No L
4/12/16 Thacher School CA    LA No L
4/19/16 Oaks Christian CA    LA No W
4/22/16 Simi Valley CA    LA No L
4/29/16 Agoura CA    LA No L
5/3/16 Dos Pueblos CA    LA No W
5/6/16 Westlake, CA CA    LA No L
La Salle Academy-RI
3/30/16 Portsmouth HS, RI RI W
5/5/16 Portsmouth HS, RI RI W
5/13/16 Wheeler School, RI NE W
Lacey Township-NJ
4/15/16 Central Regional NJ L
5/5/16 Central Regional NJ L
Lackey-MD
4/6/16 Great Mills MD L
4/8/16 Northern, Calvert MD L
Laconia-NH
4/15/16 Hopkinton, NH NH W
5/4/16 Bow NH W
Ladue Horton Watkins-MO
3/29/16 Nerinx Hall MO W
4/2/16 Kirkwood MO W
4/9/16 Kirkwood MO L
4/14/16 Clayton MO W
5/11/16 Villa Duchesne MO W
5/14/16 Villa Duchesne MO W
Lafayette, MO-MO
4/4/16 Villa Duchesne MO W
4/6/16 Wentzville MO W
4/15/16 Kentucky Country Day KY L
5/14/16 Kirkwood MO W
LaFayette, NY-NY
5/6/16 Mexico NY W
LaFollette-WI
4/5/16 Middleton, WI WI L
4/12/16 Sun Prairie WI L
4/15/16 Madison West, WI WI L
4/19/16 Oregon WI L
4/25/16 Verona, WI WI L
4/26/16 Waunakee WI L
5/10/16 Madison West, WI WI L
5/31/16 Verona, WI WI L
Laguna Hills-CA
3/3/16 San Clemente CA W
Lake-OH
5/3/16 Westlake, OH OH L
5/4/16 Wadsworth OH L
Lake Braddock-VA
3/29/16 W.T. Woodson VA L
4/7/16 West Potomac VA L
5/9/16 West Potomac VA L
Lake Brantley-FL
2/1/16 Timber Creek FL R2 Dist 11 W
2/9/16 Vero Beach FL R3 Dist 22 L
2/11/16 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 W
2/13/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
2/16/16 Orangewood CS FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/18/16 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/20/16 Jensen Beach FL R3 Dist 22 L
2/23/16 Celebration FL R2 Dist 13 W
2/25/16 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/27/16 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 W
3/3/16 Lyman FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/4/16 Olympia FL R2 Dist 13 L
3/10/16 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/11/16 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/17/16 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 L
3/24/16 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/26/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
3/31/16 Oviedo FL R1 Dist 08 L
4/4/16 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 W
4/7/16 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 W
4/15/16 Oviedo FL R1 Dist 08 L
Lake Catholic-OH
4/23/16 Kenston OH W
5/2/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH L
5/9/16 Westlake, OH OH W
5/10/16 Wadsworth OH W
5/23/16 Kenston OH W
Lake Forest Acad-IL
4/6/16 Libertyville IL L
4/15/16 Highland Park, IL IL L
4/19/16 Lake Zurich IL L
5/5/16 Regina Dominican IL L
Lake Forest HS-IL
4/6/16 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub W
4/8/16 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/9/16 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC L
4/11/16 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
4/13/16 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
4/14/16 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/16/16 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/20/16 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/21/16 Maine South IL    C Sub L
4/23/16 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC W
4/27/16 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/28/16 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/30/16 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
5/3/16 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
5/5/16 New Trier IL    C Sub L
5/6/16 Montini Catholic IL    GCAC L
5/9/16 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
5/11/16 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC W
5/16/16 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/18/16 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath W
5/23/16 Maine South IL    C Sub L
Lake Highland Prep-FL
2/9/16 Oviedo FL W
2/20/16 Walton GA W
2/22/16 Lake Mary HS FL W
3/4/16 Ponte Vedra FL W
3/15/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL W
3/22/16 Barron G. Collier FL W
3/24/16 Lake Brantley FL W
3/30/16 Hinsdale Central IL W
4/1/16 American Heritage Dl FL W
Lake Howell-FL
2/9/16 Lake Mary Prep FL W
2/11/16 Lake Mary HS FL L
3/3/16 Oviedo FL L
3/10/16 Lake Brantley FL L
3/15/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL L
Lake Mary HS-FL
2/1/16 Boone FL R2 Dist 11 W
2/9/16 Timber Creek FL R2 Dist 11 W
2/11/16 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 W
2/16/16 West Orange FL R2 Dist 09 L
2/18/16 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/22/16 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 L
2/25/16 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/27/16 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 W
3/2/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/4/16 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/8/16 Orangewood CS FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/10/16 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/11/16 First Academy FL R2 Dist 13 W
3/14/16 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/17/16 Oviedo FL R1 Dist 08 L
3/29/16 Winter Park FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/31/16 Lyman FL R1 Dist 07 W
4/4/16 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 L
Lake Mary Prep-FL
2/1/16 Viera FL R2 Dist 12 L
2/9/16 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 L
2/10/16 Windermere Prep FL    Indep W
2/18/16 Windermere Prep FL    Indep L
2/19/16 Colonial, FL FL R2 Dist 10 W
2/22/16 Melbourne Central CS FL R3 Dist 21 L
2/23/16 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/26/16 Cocoa Beach FL R2 Dist 12 W
3/1/16 Edgewood, FL FL R2 Dist 12 W
3/4/16 Lake Minneola FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/22/16 Orangewood CS FL R1 Dist 07 L
3/25/16 Celebration FL R2 Dist 13 L
3/31/16 East Ridge, FL FL R2 Dist 09 L
Lake Minneola-FL
3/4/16 Lake Mary Prep FL L
Lake Nona-FL
2/1/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL L
Lake Norman-NC
3/5/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
3/11/16 Lassiter GA W
3/12/16 Cambridge, GA GA W
3/23/16 Ardrey Kell NC W
5/6/16 Northwest Guilford NC W
5/21/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
Lake Norman Charter-NC
3/18/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
Lake Orion-MI
4/27/16 Troy MI L
5/4/16 Bloomfield Hills MI L
5/7/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
Lake Oswego-OR
4/9/16 Hinsdale Central IL L
Lake Region-ME
4/27/16 Wells ME    B West W
4/29/16 Greely ME    B West W
4/30/16 Erskine Academy ME    B East W
5/3/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B East W
5/7/16 Fryeburg Academy ME    B West W
5/11/16 York, ME ME    B West L
5/14/16 Winslow, ME ME    Indep W
5/17/16 Yarmouth ME    B East L
5/19/16 Kennebunk ME    B West L
5/24/16 Freeport, ME ME    B East L
5/27/16 Wells ME    B West W
5/31/16 Waynflete School ME    B West W
6/8/16 Waynflete School ME    B West L
Lake Shore-NY
4/25/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY W
4/30/16 Frontier NY W
Lake Travis Club-TX
3/23/16 Westwood, TX TX L
4/5/16 Dripping Springs TX W
Lake Zurich-IL
3/15/16 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
3/19/16 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
3/21/16 Huntley IL    Indep W
4/6/16 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
4/8/16 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/9/16 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
4/13/16 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/19/16 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
4/20/16 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/23/16 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/27/16 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/30/16 Conant IL    M Sub W
5/3/16 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
5/4/16 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub W
5/7/16 Palatine IL    M Sub L
5/10/16 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/11/16 Warren IL    N Sub W
5/13/16 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
5/16/16 Huntley IL    Indep W
Lakeland Regional, NJ-NJ
5/21/16 Glen Rock NJ W
Lakeland-Panas-NY
3/30/16 Mahopac NY W
4/8/16 Wappingers NY W
4/11/16 Horace Greeley NY W
4/13/16 Ossining NY W
4/18/16 Hendrick Hudson NY W
4/20/16 North Salem NY W
4/25/16 Brewster, NY NY L
Lake-Lehman-PA
4/4/16 Wyoming Area, PA PA W
5/7/16 Danville Area PA L
5/12/16 Wyoming Area, PA PA W
Lakeridge-OR
4/6/16 Southridge OR W
Lakeside, Evans-GA
2/25/16 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A L
3/5/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/5/16 Union Grove GA    AAAAA-A W
3/11/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/16 Southwest DeKalb GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/16 Druid Hills GA    AAAAAA W
4/14/16 Ola GA    AAAAA-A W
4/16/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/18/16 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/21/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
4/23/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A W
4/26/16 Greenbrier GA    AAAAA-A W
4/29/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/4/16 Westminster School, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/4/16 Westminster School, GA L
Lakeville North-MN
4/14/16 Stillwater Area MN L
5/19/16 Lakeville South MN L
Lakeville South-MN
4/15/16 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
4/19/16 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
4/21/16 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
4/23/16 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/26/16 Burnsville MN    MSHSL W
4/29/16 Rosemount MN    MSHSL W
4/30/16 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/3/16 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/5/16 Shakopee MN    MSHSL W
5/7/16 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL W
5/12/16 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/17/16 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
5/19/16 Lakeville North MN    MSHSL W
5/31/16 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
6/3/16 Northfield MN    MSHSL W
6/7/16 Farmington, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/14/16 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
6/16/16 Blaine MN    MSHSL W
6/18/16 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
Lakota East-OH
4/19/16 Turpin OH L
4/28/16 Lakota West OH W
5/7/16 Kings OH L
5/16/16 St. Ursula, Cincinna OH L
Lakota West-OH
3/22/16 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    DII SC L
4/5/16 Chaminade-Julienne OH    DII SC W
4/6/16 McAuley, OH OH    DII SC W
4/12/16 Anderson, OH OH    DII SC L
4/14/16 Lebanon, OH OH    DI SC W
4/16/16 Hilliard Bradley OH    DI SC L
4/16/16 Westerville South OH    DI SC W
4/19/16 Miamisburg OH    DI SC W
4/21/16 Springboro OH    DI SC L
4/28/16 Lakota East OH    DI SC L
4/30/16 Kings OH    DII SC L
5/3/16 Turpin OH    DI SC L
5/5/16 Mother of Mercy OH    DII SC W
5/7/16 Loveland OH    DI SC L
5/10/16 Centerville OH    DI SC W
5/11/16 Walnut Hills OH    DI SC L
5/16/16 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    DI SC L
Lamar-TX
2/1/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
Lambert-GA
2/1/16 John’s Creek GA L
2/18/16 North Forsyth GA W
3/2/16 Wesleyan School GA L
3/7/16 Starr’s Mill GA W
3/11/16 Peachtree Ridge GA W
3/12/16 Collins Hill GA W
3/12/16 Grayson GA W
3/17/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA W
3/24/16 Centennial, GA GA L
3/25/16 South Forsyth GA W
3/31/16 Harrison, GA GA L
4/12/16 West Forsyth, GA GA L
4/14/16 Alpharetta GA W
4/16/16 Woodstock, GA GA W
4/19/16 Chattahoochee GA W
4/23/16 Northview, GA GA L
4/25/16 Mill Creek GA L
Lamoille Union-VT
4/15/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT L
4/21/16 Colchester VT L
5/15/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT L
5/23/16 Green Mountain Valle VT L
Lampeter-Strasburg-PA
3/24/16 Conrad Weiser PA W
4/16/16 Palmyra Area, PA PA W
5/4/16 Hempfield, Landisvil PA L
5/17/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
Lancaster Cath-CDS-PA
4/13/16 Hempfield, Landisvil PA L
5/19/16 Kennard-Dale PA L
Lancaster, NY-NY
4/19/16 Hamburg NY W
4/22/16 Frontier NY W
5/6/16 Hamburg NY W
5/11/16 Frontier NY W
6/1/16 Frontier NY W
6/4/16 Pittsford NY L
Lane Tech-IL
4/11/16 Highland Park, IL IL W
4/15/16 Regina Dominican IL W
5/16/16 Regina Dominican IL L
Laney-NC
5/6/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
Langley-VA
4/26/16 James Madison, VA VA W
4/29/16 McLean, VA VA W
5/13/16 James Madison, VA VA L
Lansdale Catholic-PA
4/19/16 Bishop McDevitt PA W
Lansdowne-MD
3/22/16 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
3/24/16 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/5/16 Dundalk MD    3A-2A W
4/8/16 Western STES MD    2A-1A L
4/11/16 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
4/12/16 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
4/18/16 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A L
4/19/16 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
4/21/16 Owings Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/25/16 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
5/2/16 Franklin, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/4/16 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
5/13/16 City College MD    3A-2A L
Lansing Waverly HS-MI
4/12/16 Grand Ledge MI L
5/11/16 Grand Ledge MI L
5/26/16 Rockford MI L
Las Lomas-CA
2/26/16 Davis, CA CA L
3/22/16 Miramonte CA L
4/22/16 Miramonte CA L
Lassiter-GA
2/26/16 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
2/27/16 Ponte Vedra FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/1/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/3/16 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
3/8/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 Lake Norman NC    C10 L
3/12/16 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA L
3/15/16 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/17/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA W
3/21/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/28/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/16/16 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub L
4/18/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
4/21/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/23/16 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/25/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/28/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA W
5/3/16 North Gwinnett GA    AAAAAA W
5/6/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA W
5/10/16 Walton GA    AAAAAA L
Lauralton Hall-CT
4/28/16 West Haven CN W
Laurel School-OH
4/5/16 Kenston OH W
4/16/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH W
Lausanne Collegiate-TN
3/24/16 St. George’s, TN TN L
4/13/16 St. Benedict, TN TN W
Lawrence Acad, MA-NE
4/27/16 Middlesex School NE L
5/9/16 Noble & Greenough NE L
5/23/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
Lawrence HS, ME-ME
5/18/16 Cony ME L
Lawrence HS, NJ-NJ
4/25/16 Ewing Township NJ W
5/11/16 Ewing Township NJ L
Lawrenceville School-NJ
3/30/16 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/2/16 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/3/16 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC W
4/6/16 Hun School NJ    Prep W
4/7/16 Peddie School NJ    Prep W
4/13/16 Friends’ Central PA    Friend W
4/15/16 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
4/16/16 West Windsor-PB North NJ    Grp 3N W
4/20/16 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp 1S W
4/23/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep W
4/25/16 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 4S W
4/28/16 Stuart CDS NJ    Prep W
4/29/16 Baldwin School PA    IAC W
5/2/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/3/16 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep W
5/5/16 Notre Dame, NJ NJ    Grp 3S L
5/9/16 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ NJ    Grp 1S W
5/11/16 Springside Chestnut Hill PA    IAC L
5/12/16 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
5/14/16 Hill School PA    Indep W
5/16/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N W
5/18/16 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
LBJ-LASA-TX
3/3/16 Westwood, TX TX L
4/13/16 Dripping Springs TX
Lebanon, NH-NH
5/17/16 Hopkinton, NH NH L
5/19/16 Bow NH L
Lebanon, OH-OH
3/24/16 Bellbrook OH W
4/2/16 Hilliard Darby OH    DI SC L
4/5/16 Beavercreek OH    DI SC L
4/7/16 Anderson, OH OH    DII SC L
4/12/16 Milford, OH OH    DI SC L
4/14/16 Lakota West OH    DI SC L
4/16/16 Kings OH    DII SC L
4/19/16 Wyoming, OH OH    DII SC L
4/21/16 Centerville OH    DI SC L
4/23/16 Cincinnati Hills CA OH    DII SC W
4/26/16 Cincinnati CDS OH    DII SC W
4/28/16 Bishop Fenwick, OH OH    DII SC L
5/3/16 McAuley, OH OH    DII SC W
5/5/16 Mariemont OH    DII SC L
5/7/16 Miamisburg OH    DI SC W
5/12/16 Chaminade-Julienne OH    DII SC L
5/16/16 Loveland OH    DI SC L
Ledyard-CT
4/26/16 Stonington CN L
Lee, MA-MA
5/2/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
5/19/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
Lee, Springfield-VA
3/15/16 West Potomac VA L
4/26/16 Potomac Falls VA L
Lee-Davis-VA
4/8/16 Atlee VA L
4/12/16 Mills Godwin VA L
4/28/16 Atlee VA L
5/7/16 Mills Godwin VA
Lees Summit North, MO-KS
5/5/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
Lees Summit West, MO-KS
4/27/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
Lees Summit, MO-KS
4/21/16 Notre Dame de Sion, KC L
Leesville Road-NC
3/1/16 Broughton NC L
Lehi-UT
3/16/16 American Fork UT L
Leland-CA
2/1/16 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    WCAL L
3/2/16 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/11/16 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
3/16/16 Archbishop Mitty CA    WCAL W
3/18/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep W
3/23/16 Mountain View, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/25/16 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/30/16 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/1/16 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
4/6/16 Los Altos CA    Indep W
4/8/16 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/18/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/20/16 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/22/16 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/25/16 Mountain View, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/27/16 Los Altos CA    Indep W
4/29/16 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/4/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
5/6/16 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL W
5/11/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
Lely-FL
2/9/16 Palmetto Ridge FL W
3/10/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
3/22/16 Palmetto Ridge FL L
3/24/16 Golden Gate FL L
3/31/16 Golden Gate FL L
4/5/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
Lenape-NJ
3/30/16 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S L
4/1/16 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp 4S L
4/4/16 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/6/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ    Grp 1S W
4/8/16 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/13/16 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
4/15/16 Eastern, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
4/19/16 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
4/26/16 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp 4S
4/28/16 Moorestown NJ    Grp 3S L
4/30/16 Haddonfield NJ    Grp 2S W
5/2/16 Seneca, NJ NJ    Grp 3S W
5/5/16 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/10/16 Princeton HS NJ    Grp 4S W
5/11/16 Washington Township NJ    Grp 4S W
5/16/16 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
5/18/16 Jackson Memorial, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/23/16 Cherokee, NJ NJ    Grp 4S W
5/26/16 Rancocas Valley NJ    Grp 4S W
6/1/16 Shawnee NJ    Grp 4S L
Lenape Valley-NJ
3/30/16 Jefferson Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/2/16 Mt. Olive NJ    Grp 3N L
4/6/16 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp 3N W
4/8/16 West Milford Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/11/16 Boonton NJ    Grp 1N W
4/14/16 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/16/16 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp 2N L
4/20/16 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
4/22/16 Vernon Township NJ    Grp 2N L
4/25/16 Morris Hills NJ    Grp 3N L
4/30/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ    Grp 1N L
5/5/16 North Warren, NJ NJ    Grp 1N W
5/7/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    Grp 2S L
5/11/16 High Point Regional NJ    Grp 2N L
5/14/16 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    Grp 1N W
5/16/16 Park Regional NJ    Grp 4N
Leominster-MA
4/1/16 Westborough MA L
4/25/16 North Central Charte MA W
5/2/16 Tyngsborough MA L
5/19/16 Tyngsborough MA L
Leonardtown-MD
4/22/16 Northern, Calvert MD W
5/6/16 Great Mills MD W
Levittown Division-NY
3/26/16 Carey NY W
4/13/16 Plainedge NY L
5/11/16 South Side NY L
Lewis Mills-CT
4/13/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
5/4/16 Holy Cross, CT CN W
Lewisburg Area-PA
4/5/16 Danville Area PA L
4/12/16 Selinsgrove PA L
4/26/16 Danville Area PA L
5/4/16 Selinsgrove PA W
5/12/16 Palmyra Area, PA PA L
5/18/16 Selinsgrove PA L
Lewiston-Porter-NY
4/19/16 North Tonawanda NY L
4/29/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
5/5/16 North Tonawanda NY L
5/17/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
Lexington Christian Acad-NE
4/22/16 St. Andrew’s, RI RI W
5/20/16 Beaver CDS NE
Lexington HS-MA
5/2/16 Marblehead MA L
5/3/16 Stoneham MA W
Liberty, CO-CO
3/10/16 Denver South CO W
3/16/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
4/18/16 Air Academy CO L
Liberty, MD-MD
4/16/16 River Hill MD W
4/16/16 Mount de Sales MD L
4/21/16 South Carroll MD W
5/11/16 South Carroll MD W
Liberty, OR-OR
3/31/16 Beaverton OR L
4/8/16 Hood River Valley OR L
Liberty, PA-PA
3/28/16 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
3/31/16 Pleasant Valley PA    LVL L
4/2/16 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/5/16 Nazareth Area HS PA    LVL L
4/7/16 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/11/16 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
4/14/16 Northampton, PA PA    LVL L
4/16/16 Allentown Central Cath PA    LVL L
4/18/16 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
4/20/16 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/21/16 Emmaus PA    LVL L
4/25/16 Freedom, PA PA    LVL L
4/26/16 Allentown Central Cath PA    LVL L
5/3/16 Northampton, PA PA    LVL L
5/5/16 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL L
5/7/16 Delaware Valley HS, PA PA    WVC W
5/10/16 Freedom, PA PA    LVL L
Liberty-Bealeton, VA-VA
3/30/16 Kettle Run VA L
4/27/16 Culpeper County VA L
Libertyville-IL
3/15/16 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
3/29/16 Warren IL    N Sub W
4/6/16 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
4/8/16 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/13/16 Lake Zurich IL    N Sub L
4/18/16 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath W
4/20/16 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
4/23/16 Fremd IL    M Sub W
4/28/16 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/4/16 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
Lick-Wilmerding-CA
3/17/16 Sonoma Academy CA W
4/21/16 George Washington, C CA W
5/11/16 Justin-Siena CA W
Lincoln HS, RI-RI
4/11/16 Smithfield RI    DII W
4/14/16 Mt. Hope RI    DII L
4/18/16 Tiverton RI    DII W
4/21/16 Narragansett RI    DII W
4/26/16 Middletown, RI RI    DII L
4/28/16 South Kingstown RI    DII L
5/2/16 Prout School RI    DII L
5/4/16 Cranston West RI    DII W
5/7/16 Cranston East RI    DII W
5/10/16 Cranston East RI    DII W
5/12/16 Cranston West RI    DII W
5/16/16 Smithfield RI    DII L
5/18/16 Mt. Hope RI    DII L
6/2/16 Mt. Hope RI    DII L
Lincoln School, RI-RI
4/13/16 Wheeler School, RI NE L
4/26/16 Portsmouth HS, RI RI W
5/10/16 Wheeler School, RI NE L
Lincoln, OR-OR
4/2/16 Hood River Valley OR W
5/3/16 Hood River Valley OR L
5/19/16 Southridge OR W
5/23/16 Hood River Valley OR L
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA-MA
4/6/16 Waltham MA W
4/8/16 Westford Academy MA W
4/19/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
5/5/16 Westford Academy MA W
Lindenhurst-NY
4/27/16 Middle Country NY L
5/6/16 Connetquot NY L
5/12/16 Connetquot NY L
Linganore-MD
3/21/16 South Carroll MD L
4/5/16 Catoctin MD W
Little Flower Catholic-PA
5/10/16 Bishop McDevitt PA W
Little Miami-OH
4/12/16 Arhbishop McNicholas OH L
Littleton, MA-MA
4/12/16 Tyngsborough MA L
5/10/16 Tyngsborough MA L
6/6/16 Tyngsborough MA L
Livermore-CA
2/24/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep W
2/26/16 Clayton Valley Charter CA    DI L
3/1/16 Alhambra CA    DII L
3/4/16 Berkeley, CA CA    DI L
3/8/16 Dougherty Valley CA    DI L
3/11/16 Dublin, CA CA    DI L
3/17/16 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI L
3/19/16 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
3/22/16 Washington HS CA    DI W
3/23/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep W
3/25/16 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
4/1/16 Carondelet CA    DI L
4/9/16 Windsor, CA CA    DI W
4/15/16 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/19/16 Washington HS CA    DI W
4/22/16 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
4/29/16 California HS CA    DI L
5/6/16 Granada CA    DI L
Livingston-NJ
4/18/16 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ L
5/16/16 Millburn NJ L
5/18/16 Columbia, NJ NJ L
Livonia Ladywood, MI-MI
4/20/16 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI L
5/2/16 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI W
5/14/16 Notre Dame Prep, MI MI W
Livonia, NY-NY
4/15/16 Brockport NY L
5/4/16 Brockport NY L
Loch Raven-MD
3/21/16 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/5/16 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A W
4/7/16 Catonsville MD    4A-3A L
4/12/16 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A L
4/14/16 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/19/16 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A W
4/21/16 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
4/25/16 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
4/28/16 Kenwood MD    4A-3A W
5/3/16 Dulaney MD    4A-3A L
5/5/16 Hereford MD    3A-2A L
5/9/16 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A W
5/11/16 Dunbar MD    2A-1A W
5/13/16 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
5/16/16 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
Lockport-NY
4/29/16 North Tonawanda NY L
5/3/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
5/16/16 North Tonawanda NY L
5/19/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
Locust Valley-NY
3/22/16 Friends Academy NY C  Sec 8 W
3/24/16 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/2/16 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
4/4/16 Clarke NY B  Sec 8 W
4/7/16 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
4/12/16 Malverne-E.Rockaway NY B  Sec 8 W
4/15/16 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/18/16 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/20/16 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/25/16 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
4/29/16 East Meadow NY A  Sec 8 W
5/2/16 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
5/4/16 Mineola NY C  Sec 8
5/10/16 Wheatley School NY C  Sec 8 W
5/11/16 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 L
5/18/16 Carle Place NY C  Sec 8 L
Londonderry-NH
5/6/16 Bedford, NH NH L
5/24/16 Nashua North NH W
Lone Peak-UT
5/4/16 American Fork UT L
Long Beach-NY
3/23/16 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 L
3/30/16 Wantagh NY B  Sec 8 L
4/2/16 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 W
4/5/16 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 W
4/7/16 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 L
4/9/16 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
4/11/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY C  Sec 8 L
4/15/16 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/19/16 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/21/16 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 W
4/25/16 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 L
4/26/16 Baldwin, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
5/4/16 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 W
5/7/16 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 W
5/10/16 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
5/17/16 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 W
5/19/16 North Shore, NY NY B  Sec 8 W
5/26/16 Garden City NY B  Sec 8 L
Long Beach Poly-CA
3/13/16 Pasadena Club CA L
Long Island City-NY
3/14/16 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
3/18/16 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
3/19/16 John Adams, Queens NY    PSAL-D L
3/22/16 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
3/23/16 Bayside, NY NY    PSAL-B L
3/29/16 Brooklyn Technical NY    PSAL-B L
4/1/16 Frederick Douglass, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/4/16 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
4/6/16 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D W
4/8/16 Bayside, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/11/16 Benjamin Cardozo NY    PSAL-N W
4/13/16 Tottenville NY    PSAL-S L
4/14/16 Midwood NY    PSAL-S L
4/16/16 Herbert H. Lehman NY    PSAL-B W
5/2/16 Curtis, NY NY    PSAL-S L
5/6/16 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL-N L
Long Island Lutheran-NY
4/12/16 Portledge School NY W
4/30/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
5/4/16 Portledge School NY W
Long Reach-MD
4/19/16 Centennial, MD MD L
5/3/16 River Hill MD
5/6/16 Hammond MD
Longmeadow-MA
4/1/16 East Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 W
4/6/16 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/11/16 Minnechaug MA    C/W D1 W
4/15/16 Agawam MA    C/W D1 W
4/16/16 Guilderland NY A  Sec 2 W
4/19/16 Westfield HS, MA MA    C/W D1 W
4/21/16 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/22/16 Notre Dame, Hingham MA    So D1 L
4/25/16 Agawam MA    C/W D1 W
4/28/16 Minnechaug MA    C/W D1 W
5/5/16 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/6/16 Darien CT    Class L L
5/9/16 South Hadley MA    C/W D1 W
5/10/16 West Springfield, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/11/16 South Hadley MA    C/W D1 W
5/13/16 Amherst-Pelham MA    C/W D1 W
5/17/16 New Canaan CT    Class M W
5/20/16 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/21/16 Glastonbury CT    Class L W
5/24/16 Belchertown MA    C/W D2 W
6/3/16 Wachusett MA    C/W D1 W
6/7/16 Agawam MA    C/W D1 W
6/11/16 Minnechaug MA    C/W D1 W
6/14/16 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
Longwood-NY
3/29/16 Middle Country NY L
Loomis Chaffee School-NE
4/6/16 Longmeadow MA W
4/27/16 Berkshire School NE W
5/14/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE W
5/21/16 Greenwich Academy NE W
Lorne Park-CN
5/10/16 Holy Cross (STC), CN CD W
Los Altos-CA
4/6/16 Leland CA L
4/18/16 Los Gatos CA L
4/27/16 Leland CA L
5/4/16 Los Gatos CA L
Los Gatos-CA
3/1/16 Notre Dame, San Jose CA    WBAL-S W
3/8/16 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/16/16 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
3/23/16 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL L
3/25/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/30/16 Mountain View, CA CA    SCVAL L
4/1/16 Leland CA    SCVAL L
4/8/16 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/11/16 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    WCAL L
4/15/16 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/18/16 Los Altos CA    Indep W
4/20/16 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/22/16 Mountain View, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/27/16 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL L
4/29/16 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/4/16 Los Altos CA    Indep W
5/6/16 Leland CA    SCVAL L
Loudoun County-VA
3/14/16 Potomac Falls VA L
5/12/16 Heritage, VA VA W
Loudoun Valley-VA
4/7/16 Heritage, VA VA W
4/27/16 Potomac Falls VA L
Louisville HS, CA-CA
3/18/16 La Reina CA L
3/22/16 West Ranch CA L
4/26/16 Crescenta Valley CA L
4/27/16 West Ranch CA L
Louisville, OH-OH
4/20/16 Canfield OH W
5/5/16 Canfield OH W
Loveland-OH
4/19/16 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH L
4/23/16 Kings OH W
4/25/16 Turpin OH W
4/27/16 Sycamore OH L
5/7/16 Lakota West OH W
5/9/16 St. Ursula, Cincinna OH W
5/12/16 Mason, OH OH L
5/16/16 Lebanon, OH OH W
5/19/16 Mason, OH OH W
5/24/16 Sycamore OH L
Lovett-GA
2/17/16 Holy Innocents’ GA    AAAAA-A W
2/25/16 Therrell GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
3/18/16 Kentucky Country Day KY    KSLL D3 L
3/19/16 New Albany OH    DI SC L
3/19/16 St. George’s, TN TN    West 2 W
3/22/16 Grady GA    AAAAA-A W
3/29/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/2/16 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/7/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/12/16 Etowah GA    AAAAAA L
4/14/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
4/20/16 Fayette County GA    AAAAA-A W
4/25/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
4/27/16 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
5/4/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L