HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2016

Fulton-NY
5/2/16 Mexico NY W
Gahanna Lincoln, OH-OH
4/8/16 Pickerington Central OH L
4/19/16 Westerville Central OH W
4/23/16 Pickerington North OH L
5/13/16 Hilliard Davidson OH L
Gainesville, GA-GA
2/26/16 Parkview GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/16 Grayson GA    AAAAAA L
3/22/16 Pace Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
4/11/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA
4/12/16 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/16/16 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A L
4/16/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A L
4/19/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA L
4/22/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/27/16 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A
4/28/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Galena-NV
3/7/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
3/9/16 McQueen NV W
4/20/16 Bishop Manogue NV W
4/26/16 McQueen NV W
5/10/16 McQueen NV W
Gananda-NY
4/15/16 Waterloo NY L
Garden City-NY
3/30/16 Massapequa NY W
4/7/16 Cold Spring Harbor NY L
4/19/16 Farmingdale NY W
5/7/16 St. Anthony’s NY W
5/10/16 Long Beach NY W
5/17/16 Carey NY W
5/26/16 Long Beach NY W
Garden Spot-PA
4/1/16 Hempfield, Landisvil PA L
4/11/16 Palmyra Area, PA PA L
4/16/16 Conrad Weiser PA W
Gardiner Area-ME
4/28/16 Cony ME W
5/20/16 Cony ME W
Gar-Field-VA
4/5/16 Osbourn Park VA 6A North L
4/15/16 Potomac HS VA 5A South W
4/22/16 Osbourn HS VA 6A North L
4/29/16 Riverbend VA 6A South L
5/4/16 Forest Park VA 6A South L
5/5/16 Freedom, Woodbridge VA 6A South
5/9/16 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
5/16/16 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South L
5/19/16 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South L
5/24/16 Forest Park VA 6A South L
Garnet Valley-PA
3/31/16 Downingtown East PA W
Garrison Forest-MD
4/1/16 Mount de Sales MD W
4/15/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD
4/22/16 Severn School MD W
Gates-Chili-NY
4/18/16 Brockport NY L
5/10/16 Brockport NY L
Gateway Regional, NJ-NJ
5/2/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ L
5/19/16 Pingry School NJ L
Gatlinburg Pittman-TN
2/1/16 Sevier County TN    East 2 L
2/22/16 Knoxville Catholic TN    East 2 L
3/4/16 Roane County TN    East 2 W
3/7/16 Knoxville Catholic TN    East 2 L
3/11/16 Pigeon Forge TN    East 2 W
3/17/16 Seymour TN    East 2 L
3/18/16 Sevier County TN    East 2 W
4/4/16 West Knoxville TN    East 2 W
4/7/16 Farragut TN    East 2 W
4/11/16 Seymour TN    East 2 L
4/14/16 Pigeon Forge TN    East 2
4/18/16 Farragut TN    East 2 L
4/19/16 West Knoxville TN    East 2 W
General Brown-NY
5/6/16 Indian River, NY NY W
5/16/16 Indian River, NY NY W
Geneva-NY
4/13/16 Waterloo NY L
5/16/16 Waterloo NY
George Marshall-VA
4/4/16 West Potomac VA L
5/3/16 Potomac Falls VA W
6/2/16 Potomac Falls VA L
6/7/16 Albemarle VA W
6/11/16 Potomac Falls VA L
George Mason-VA
3/14/16 Bishop O’Connell DC W
3/31/16 Brighton, NY NY L
5/2/16 Heritage, VA VA W
George School-PA
4/12/16 Abington Friends PA W
5/6/16 Shipley School PA L
George Steinbrenner-FL
2/1/16 Jefferson, FL FL W
2/15/16 Freedom, Tampa FL W
3/23/16 Freedom, Tampa FL W
4/4/16 Freedom, Tampa FL W
George Washington, C-CA
2/19/16 Granada CA    DI W
2/26/16 Urban School CA    DII W
3/3/16 Urban School CA    DII L
3/17/16 Aragon CA    WBAL-S L
3/19/16 Livermore CA    DI W
3/23/16 Woodside CA    WBAL-S L
4/8/16 Aragon CA    WBAL-S L
4/12/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep W
4/15/16 Alhambra CA    DII L
4/19/16 Tamalpais CA    DII W
4/21/16 Lick-Wilmerding CA    DII L
4/26/16 Sacred Heart Cathedral CA    WCAL W
5/5/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA    Indep L
George Washington, PA-PA
4/6/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA L
4/18/16 Girls HS PA
5/2/16 Franklin Towne Chart PA L
5/11/16 Girls HS PA L
George Washington, W-PA
3/18/16 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
3/18/16 St. Albans, WV WV    Indep W
3/18/16 Preston WV    Indep W
4/2/16 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA W
4/2/16 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA W
4/2/16 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/4/16 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/12/16 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA W
4/14/16 University HS, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/23/16 Seton-La Salle PA    WP D1-1 L
4/26/16 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/28/16 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA W
4/29/16 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA W
4/30/16 Berkeley County WV    WVSLA W
5/6/16 Harrison County WV    WVSLA W
5/6/16 Morgantown, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/11/16 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
5/13/16 St. Albans, WV WV    Indep W
5/17/16 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
Georgetown Day School-DC
4/5/16 Maret School DC
Georgetown Visitation-DC
3/12/16 St. John’s College, DC W
3/17/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD L
3/24/16 Collegiate School VA W
4/1/16 Brighton, NY NY W
4/4/16 Milton, GA GA L
4/14/16 Flint Hill School DC W
4/28/16 Holy Cross, MD DC W
Georgetown, MA-MA
4/6/16 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/7/16 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
4/9/16 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
4/12/16 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
4/15/16 Hamilton-Wenham MA    No D2 L
4/22/16 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
4/26/16 Ipswich MA    No D2 L
4/29/16 Triton Regional, MA MA    No D2 L
5/3/16 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
5/4/16 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
5/6/16 Newburyport MA    No D2 L
5/9/16 Saugus MA    No D2 W
5/10/16 North Reading MA    No D2 W
5/13/16 Pentucket Regional MA    No D2 L
5/14/16 Revere, MA MA    No D1 W
5/16/16 Masconomet MA    No D1 L
5/19/16 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
5/23/16 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
Georgetown, TX-TX
2/12/16 Westwood, TX TX L
3/22/16 Dripping Springs TX W
Germantown Academy-PA
3/17/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
4/26/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
5/18/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
5/21/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
Germantown Friends-PA
4/12/16 Shipley School PA W
5/6/16 Abington Friends PA W
5/13/16 Shipley School PA L
Gerstell Academy-MD
4/18/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD
5/3/16 Mount de Sales MD L
5/5/16 Glenelg Country Scho MD L
Gilford-NH
5/2/16 Hopkinton, NH NH W
5/25/16 Bow NH L
Gill St Bernard’s-NJ
5/4/16 North Brunswick NJ L
5/9/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ L
Gilmour Academy-OH
4/5/16 Westlake, OH OH W
Girls HS-PA
3/28/16 Northeast, PA PA    PPL W
4/8/16 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL W
4/11/16 Frankford PA    PPL W
4/13/16 Franklin Towne Charter PA    PPL L
4/18/16 George Washington, PA PA    PPL
4/20/16 Northeast, PA PA    PPL
4/25/16 Central HS, PA PA    PPL W
4/27/16 Mastery Chtr-Shoemaker PA    PPL
5/4/16 Frankford PA    PPL W
5/9/16 Franklin Towne Charter PA    PPL L
5/11/16 George Washington, PA PA    PPL W
Girls Prep School-TN
2/19/16 Seymour TN    East 2 L
3/3/16 Webb School TN    East 1 W
3/4/16 Knoxville Catholic TN    East 2 W
3/8/16 Cookeville TN    East 1 W
3/10/16 Signal Mountain TN    East 1 W
3/11/16 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
3/12/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/16 Sevier County TN    East 2
3/18/16 Ensworth TN    Cntrl W L
3/19/16 Pope John Paul II, TN TN    Cntrl W L
4/12/16 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl W L
4/20/16 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl E L
4/22/16 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl W L
4/23/16 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
4/23/16 St. Mary’s ES, TN TN    West 1 L
4/28/16 Baylor School TN    East 1 L
5/6/16 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl E L
Glastonbury-CT
5/7/16 Comsewogue NY L
5/21/16 Longmeadow MA L
5/31/16 Staples CN W
Glen Allen-VA
3/17/16 Mills Godwin VA L
4/28/16 Mills Godwin VA W
Glen Burnie-MD
4/19/16 Hammond MD W
5/3/16 Arundel MD L
5/11/16 Arundel MD L
Glen Cove-NY
4/5/16 Plainedge NY L
4/28/16 Valley Stream NY W
5/3/16 South Side NY L
Glen Ridge-NJ
4/1/16 Immaculate Heart, NJ NJ L
4/7/16 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ W
4/9/16 Westfield, NJ NJ W
4/11/16 Chatham NJ L
4/13/16 Ridgewood NJ L
4/15/16 West Essex NJ W
4/20/16 West Morris Central NJ W
4/30/16 Montclair HS NJ W
5/10/16 Summit, NJ NJ L
5/12/16 Montclair HS NJ L
5/13/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
5/24/16 Morris Catholic NJ W
5/26/16 Mountain Lakes NJ L
Glen Rock-NJ
3/31/16 Ramsey, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
4/2/16 Saddle Brook NJ    Grp 1N W
4/6/16 Clifton NJ    Grp 4N W
4/9/16 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/11/16 NV-Demarest NJ    Grp 2N W
4/14/16 River Dell NJ    Grp 2N W
4/19/16 Dwight-Englewood NJ    Grp 1N W
4/21/16 Bergen Tech NJ    Grp 4N W
4/23/16 Pequannock Township NJ    Grp 1N W
4/26/16 Westwood, NJ NJ    Grp 2N W
4/30/16 Ramapo NJ    Grp 2N L
5/6/16 NV-Old Tappan NJ    Grp 3N W
5/9/16 Pascack Hills NJ    Grp 2N W
5/12/16 Paramus HS NJ    Grp 3N L
5/16/16 Waldwick NJ    Grp 1N W
5/19/16 Montclair Kimberley NJ    Grp 1N W
5/21/16 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    Grp 2N L
5/24/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
Glenbard West-IL
3/15/16 Lake Zurich IL L
4/18/16 Hinsdale Central IL L
Glenbrook North-IL
3/15/16 Libertyville IL W
4/5/16 Highland Park, IL IL W
4/11/16 Lake Forest HS IL L
4/23/16 Lake Zurich IL W
Glenbrook South-IL
4/1/16 Poway CA W
4/22/16 Hinsdale Central IL L
4/27/16 Highland Park, IL IL W
4/28/16 Lake Forest HS IL W
Glendale-CA
4/15/16 Crescenta Valley CA L
Glenelg Country Scho-MD
3/18/16 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B W
3/21/16 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
3/23/16 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/4/16 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/6/16 Park School MD    IAAM B W
4/8/16 St. John’s Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/11/16 St. John’s Cath. Prep MD    IAAM B W
4/15/16 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/18/16 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
4/20/16 Friends’ School MD    IAAM B W
4/22/16 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/25/16 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    EESIAC W
4/29/16 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/2/16 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/4/16 Park School MD    IAAM B W
5/5/16 Gerstell Academy MD    Indep W
5/10/16 Seton Keough MD    IAAM B W
5/12/16 Park School MD    IAAM B W
5/15/16 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B W
Glenelg HS-MD
4/2/16 South Carroll MD W
4/6/16 Centennial, MD MD W
4/29/16 River Hill MD W
Glenn-NC
3/1/16 Northwest Guilford NC    C7 L
3/4/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
3/7/16 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
3/10/16 Bishop McGuinness NC    C8 L
3/11/16 High Point Central NC    C7 W
3/15/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
3/16/16 Mt. Tabor NC    C8 L
3/18/16 Bishop McGuinness NC    C8 L
3/21/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
3/22/16 Northwest Guilford NC    C7 L
4/5/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
4/6/16 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
4/12/16 High Point Central NC    C7 L
4/14/16 Forsyth CDS NC    NCISAA L
4/15/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
4/19/16 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
4/21/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
4/25/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
GlenOak-OH
4/27/16 Westlake, OH OH L
5/4/16 Canfield OH W
Glens Falls-NY
4/25/16 Scotia-Glenville NY L
Gloucester Club, VA-VA
3/9/16 Maury Club VA Cb HRLAX L
3/16/16 Poquoson Club VA Cb HRLAX L
3/18/16 Grafton Club, VA VA Cb HRLAX L
3/19/16 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
3/30/16 York Club, VA VA Cb HRLAX W
4/16/16 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep L
4/18/16 Kellam Club VA Cb HRLAX L
4/21/16 Tabb Club VA Cb HRLAX L
4/25/16 Great Bridge Club VA Cb HRLAX L
4/27/16 Frank Cox Club VA Cb HRLAX L
4/29/16 Menchville Club VA Cb HRLAX L
5/2/16 First Colonial Club VA Cb HRLAX L
5/4/16 Jamestown Club VA Cb HRLAX L
Gloucester, MA-MA
4/30/16 Salem, MA MA L
5/12/16 Marblehead MA L
5/16/16 Salem, MA MA W
Golden-CO
4/2/16 Green Mountain, CO CO L
Golden Gate-FL
2/1/16 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L
2/9/16 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
2/11/16 Palmetto Ridge FL R3 Dist 19 L
2/18/16 Naples FL R3 Dist 20 L
2/19/16 Estero FL R3 Dist 18 L
2/23/16 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
2/25/16 Riverdale, FL FL R3 Dist 18 L
3/1/16 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
3/3/16 Community Sch-Naples FL R3 Dist 20 L
3/8/16 Palmetto Ridge FL R3 Dist 19 W
3/22/16 Community Sch-Naples FL R3 Dist 20 L
3/24/16 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 W
3/31/16 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 W
4/4/16 Palmetto Ridge FL R3 Dist 19 W
4/6/16 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
Good Counsel-DC
3/17/16 Severn School MD W
4/5/16 Bishop O’Connell DC W
4/9/16 Agnes Irwin PA W
4/12/16 Bishop McNamara MD W
4/15/16 Hinsdale Central IL W
4/16/16 Milton, GA GA W
4/16/16 Chattahoochee GA W
4/21/16 Holy Cross, MD DC W
4/26/16 St. John’s College, DC W
Gorham-ME
4/28/16 South Portland ME    A West W
4/30/16 Cape Elizabeth ME    B West L
5/3/16 Thornton Academy ME    A West L
5/5/16 Marshwood ME    A West L
5/10/16 Scarborough ME    A West W
5/12/16 Bonny Eagle ME    A West W
5/13/16 Falmouth, ME ME    B West L
5/17/16 Catherine McAuley, ME ME    A East W
5/19/16 Westbrook ME    A West W
5/25/16 Noble ME    A West W
5/31/16 Massabesic ME    A West L
6/2/16 Cheverus ME    A East W
6/8/16 South Portland ME    A West L
Goshen-NY
3/30/16 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/7/16 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 W
4/12/16 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/15/16 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
4/18/16 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
4/20/16 F.D. Roosevelt, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
4/29/16 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 W
4/30/16 F.D. Roosevelt, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/2/16 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
5/5/16 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
5/7/16 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/10/16 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 W
5/12/16 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 W
5/16/16 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 W
5/18/16 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 W
5/19/16 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
5/23/16 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/25/16 Minisink Valley NY B  Sec 9 L
Gov. Thomas Johnson-MD
4/19/16 Catoctin MD W
Governor Livingston-NJ
3/30/16 Villa Walsh Academy NJ L
4/11/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
4/16/16 Lenape Valley NJ W
4/25/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
5/5/16 Morris Catholic NJ L
5/11/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ W
5/13/16 Millburn NJ W
Governor Mifflin-PA
4/12/16 Berks Catholic PA W
4/14/16 Exeter Township, PA PA W
4/19/16 Conrad Weiser PA W
5/5/16 Exeter Township, PA PA L
Governor’s Academy-NE
4/20/16 Buckingham, B & N NE W
5/4/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE W
5/11/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE W
5/18/16 Noble & Greenough NE W
5/25/16 Middlesex School NE L
Gr. New Bedford RVT-MA
4/27/16 Old Rochester MA L
5/2/16 Old Rochester MA L
Grady-GA
2/19/16 Therrell GA    AAAAA-A W
2/23/16 Fayette County GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
3/2/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
3/8/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/16 Columbus, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/16/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
3/22/16 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A L
3/26/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
3/28/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A L
3/30/16 Northgate, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/14/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
5/10/16 Maynard Jackson GA    AAAAA-A
Grafton Club, VA-VA
3/18/16 Gloucester Club, VA VA W
Grafton Memorial, MA-MA
5/23/16 Westborough MA L
Granada-CA
2/19/16 George Washington, C CA L
2/26/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA W
3/1/16 Bishop O’Dowd CA L
4/1/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA L
5/3/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA W
5/6/16 Livermore CA W
Granby Memorial, CT-CT
5/31/16 Stonington CN W
Granby, MA-MA
4/12/16 Pope Francis HS MA W
5/2/16 Westfield HS, MA MA L
5/13/16 Pope Francis HS MA W
5/25/16 Westfield HS, MA MA
Grand Blanc-MI
4/16/16 Troy MI L
5/10/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
5/26/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI L
Grand Haven-MI
4/23/16 Grand Ledge MI W
4/30/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI W
5/23/16 Kalamazoo Central MI W
6/1/16 Rockford MI L
Grand Island-NY
4/1/16 Williamsville South NY W
4/18/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
4/27/16 North Tonawanda NY W
5/6/16 Niagara-Wheatfield NY L
5/12/16 North Tonawanda NY W
5/20/16 Frontier NY L
Grand Junction-CO
3/11/16 Rangeview CO W
3/12/16 Green Mountain, CO CO W
Grand Ledge-MI
3/26/16 Lowell, MI MI    DII L
4/12/16 Lansing Waverly HS MI    DI W
4/14/16 DeWitt MI    DII L
4/16/16 Saginaw Heritage MI    DII W
4/21/16 Holt MI    DI L
4/22/16 Hudsonville MI    Indep L
4/23/16 DeWitt MI    DII L
4/23/16 Grand Haven MI    DI L
4/26/16 Okemos MI    DII L
4/28/16 East Lansing MI    DII L
4/29/16 Brighton, MI MI    DI L
5/3/16 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/5/16 Comstock Park MI    Indep W
5/9/16 DeWitt MI    DII L
5/10/16 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII L
5/11/16 Lansing Waverly HS MI    DI W
5/16/16 Swartz Creek MI    DII W
5/20/16 Vicksburg MI    Indep W
Grandview-CO
3/22/16 Regis Jesuit CO L
4/8/16 Arapahoe CO L
4/15/16 Mullen CO L
Grandville-MI
3/28/16 Kalamazoo Central MI W
Granite Bay HS-CA
3/8/16 Redwood CA W
3/31/16 Davis, CA CA W
5/3/16 Davis, CA CA W
5/17/16 Monte Vista, Danvill CA L
Granite Hills-CA
3/10/16 Chula Vista CA W
4/1/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
4/29/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
Grant-OR
3/17/16 Hood River Valley OR L
4/5/16 Beaverton OR L
4/19/16 Hood River Valley OR L
5/17/16 Beaverton OR L
Granville-OH
3/31/16 Pickerington North OH W
4/8/16 Westerville Central OH W
4/21/16 Olentangy Liberty, O OH L
5/3/16 St. Francis DeSales OH L
5/12/16 Pickerington Central OH L
Grayson-GA
2/1/16 Duluth, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/26/16 Charlotte Latin School NC    NCISAA L
2/27/16 Providence CDS, NC NC    NCISAA W
3/11/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
3/12/16 Peachtree Ridge GA    AAAAAA W
3/12/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA L
3/14/16 Mill Creek GA    AAAAAA L
3/16/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/21/16 Gainesville, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/23/16 Norcross GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 John’s Creek GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/16 Mountain View, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/18/16 Archer GA    AAAAAA L
4/20/16 Collins Hill GA    AAAAAA L
4/25/16 Brookwood GA    AAAAAA W
Great Bridge Club-VA
4/25/16 Gloucester Club, VA VA W
Great Mills-MD
4/6/16 Lackey MD    3A-2A W
4/8/16 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/11/16 St. Charles, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/15/16 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/18/16 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/20/16 La Plata MD    3A-2A L
4/22/16 Chopticon MD    3A-2A L
4/25/16 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/29/16 Northern, Calvert MD    3A-2A L
5/3/16 Patuxent MD    3A-2A
5/6/16 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
Great Neck North-NY
4/12/16 Mepham NY L
5/7/16 Carey NY L
Great Neck South-NY
4/4/16 Mepham NY L
4/12/16 Carey NY L
Great Oak-CA
3/4/16 Murrieta Valley CA W
3/12/16 Esperanza CA W
4/29/16 Murrieta Valley CA W
Great Valley-PA
4/23/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
4/26/16 Coatesville Area PA W
5/3/16 Sun Valley-Northley PA W
5/12/16 Downingtown East PA L
Greater Atlanta CS-GA
2/22/16 Brookwood GA L
2/25/16 Buford GA W
3/1/16 Cambridge, GA GA L
3/2/16 Grady GA L
3/7/16 Allatoona GA L
3/10/16 Carrollton GA T
3/14/16 Newnan GA L
3/16/16 Forsyth Central GA W
3/23/16 Wesleyan School GA L
3/29/16 Mountain View, GA GA L
3/30/16 North Springs GA W
3/31/16 Holy Innocents’ GA L
4/11/16 East Coweta GA W
4/12/16 Peachtree Ridge GA
4/14/16 Whitewater GA W
4/15/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA L
4/19/16 Pinecrest Academy GA W
Greater Latrobe-PA
4/5/16 Yough PA W
4/7/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
4/26/16 Yough PA W
4/28/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
Greater Lowell Tech-MA
4/15/16 North Shore-Essex Te MA L
5/9/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA L
5/12/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA L
5/26/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA L
Greater Omaha Club, NE-KS
4/17/16 Verona, WI WI L
Greely-ME
4/27/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME W
4/29/16 Lake Region ME L
5/23/16 Falmouth, ME ME L
5/27/16 North Yarmouth Acad ME W
6/11/16 Falmouth, ME ME L
Green-OH
4/12/16 Wadsworth OH W
4/18/16 Kenston OH W
5/5/16 Kent Roosevelt OH
Green Bay United-WI
4/18/16 De Pere WI    Bay Val W
4/28/16 Neenah WI    Bay Val L
5/7/16 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/9/16 De Pere WI    Bay Val W
5/20/16 Appleton North WI    Bay Val L
5/21/16 Wausau WI    Bay Val W
5/21/16 Appleton North WI    Bay Val L
Green Mountain Valle-VT
4/21/16 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII W
4/28/16 Stratton Mtn School VT    Indep W
4/30/16 St. Johnsbury Academy VT    DII L
5/2/16 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/4/16 Hartford VT    Indep W
5/6/16 Colchester VT    Indep L
5/9/16 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/12/16 Stratton Mtn School VT    Indep W
5/23/16 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/25/16 Colchester VT    Indep L
6/3/16 Stowe VT    DII W
6/7/16 Chelsea VT    DII L
Green Mountain, CO-CO
3/12/16 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
3/16/16 Liberty, CO CO    Southn L
4/2/16 Golden CO    Jeffco W
4/5/16 Chatfield CO    Jeffco L
4/7/16 Kennedy, CO CO    Metro W
4/8/16 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin L
4/9/16 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin L
4/12/16 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
4/14/16 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
4/21/16 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
4/23/16 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/26/16 Ralston Valley CO    Jeffco L
4/28/16 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/28/16 Palmer CO    Southn L
4/30/16 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn L
5/3/16 Pine Creek CO    Southn L
Greenbrier-GA
2/20/16 St. Pius X, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
2/20/16 North Atlanta GA    AAAAA-A
2/25/16 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
2/27/16 Decatur, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
3/2/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
3/26/16 M.L. King GA    AAAAA-A
3/28/16 Evans GA    AAAAA-A W
4/15/16 Marist, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/23/16 Woodland, GA GA    AAAAA-A W
4/26/16 Lakeside, Evans GA    AAAAA-A L
5/4/16 Kell, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
Greenhill School-TX
3/4/16 Caddo Magnet TX W
3/8/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
Greens Farms Academy-CN
4/6/16 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/9/16 Westover School NE W
4/11/16 King School NE    NE W
4/13/16 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE W
4/16/16 Miss Porter’s School NE    NE W
4/20/16 Holy Child, NY NY    AAIS W
4/25/16 Greenwich Academy NE    NE L
4/27/16 Cheshire Academy NE    NE W
4/29/16 Rye CDS NE    NE W
4/30/16 Storm King School NE    NE W
5/2/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE W
5/4/16 Millbrook School, NY NE W
5/7/16 Canterbury School, CT NE    NE L
5/10/16 Wooster School, CT NE W
5/12/16 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE W
5/16/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
Greensboro Day School-NC
3/15/16 Charlotte Latin Scho NC L
3/22/16 Durham Academy NC L
4/12/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
4/29/16 Forsyth CDS NC W
5/2/16 St. Mary’s, NC NC
Greensburg Central C-PA
4/5/16 Indiana Area PA    WP D2-1 L
4/7/16 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
4/12/16 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 L
4/14/16 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
4/19/16 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
4/26/16 Indiana Area PA    WP D2-1 L
4/28/16 Greater Latrobe PA    WP D2-1 L
5/3/16 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    WP D2-1 L
5/5/16 Yough PA    WP D2-1 W
5/10/16 Greensburg Salem PA    WP D2-1 W
Greensburg Salem-PA
4/11/16 Morgantown, WV PA L
4/19/16 Greensburg Central C PA L
5/10/16 Greensburg Central C PA L
Greenwich Academy-NE
4/8/16 Westminster School, CT NE W
4/13/16 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE W
4/16/16 Pingry School NJ    Grp 1S W
4/20/16 Berkshire School NE    NE W
4/21/16 Holy Child, NY NY    AAIS W
4/23/16 Choate Rosemary Hall NE    NE W
4/25/16 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE W
4/28/16 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/30/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE W
5/2/16 Rye CDS NE    NE W
5/4/16 Taft School, CT NE W
5/14/16 Hotchkiss School NE    NE L
5/16/16 Holy Child, NY NY    AAIS W
5/18/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE W
5/21/16 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Greenwich HS, CT-CT
5/9/16 Staples CN W
Greenwich, NY-NY
3/30/16 Hoosick Falls NY W
4/22/16 Scotia-Glenville NY L
Grimsley-NC
3/3/16 East Forsyth NC L
3/4/16 High Point Central NC W
3/16/16 Northwest Guilford NC L
4/6/16 High Point Central NC W
Griswold-CT
4/12/16 Montville, CT CN L
4/14/16 Stonington CN L
5/12/16 Montville, CT CN L
5/17/16 Stonington CN L
Grosse Pointe North-MI
4/12/16 Grosse Pointe South MI L
5/6/16 Troy MI L
Grosse Pointe South-MI
4/8/16 Northville MI    DI W
4/12/16 Grosse Pointe North MI    DI W
4/13/16 Stoney Creek MI    DII W
4/15/16 Brighton, MI MI    DI W
4/18/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI    DI W
4/21/16 Detroit Country Day MI    DII W
4/23/16 Caledonia MI    DII L
4/23/16 South Lyon United MI    DI T
4/26/16 Hartland MI    DI W
4/27/16 West Bloomfield MI    DI W
4/30/16 Sacred Heart Acad, MI MI    DII L
5/4/16 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/6/16 Williamston-Haslett MI    DII W
5/9/16 Marian, MI MI    DI L
5/13/16 Troy MI    DI L
5/16/16 University Liggett MI    DII W
5/17/16 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
5/26/16 Troy Athens MI    DI W
5/31/16 Birmingham United, MI MI    DI L
Grossmont-CA
3/30/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
4/8/16 Serra CA W
4/26/16 Pacific Ridge CA W
5/2/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
5/10/16 Pacific Ridge CA W
Groton School-NE
4/23/16 Phillips Acad Andove NE W
4/27/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
4/30/16 Noble & Greenough NE
5/7/16 Middlesex School NE L
5/11/16 Buckingham, B & N NE W
Groton-Dunstable-MA
4/8/16 Westborough MA L
4/16/16 Westford Academy MA W
4/21/16 Tyngsborough MA W
5/20/16 Westborough MA L
6/9/16 Tyngsborough MA W
Guerin Catholic-IN
3/12/16 Reitz Memorial IN    South W
3/12/16 Evansville North IN    South W
3/14/16 Westfield, IN IN    North W
3/15/16 Noblesville IN    North L
3/17/16 Carmel, IN IN    North W
3/19/16 Collegiate, KY KY    KSLL D1 L
3/19/16 Assumption KY    KSLL D2 W
3/29/16 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
4/12/16 North Central IN    South W
4/14/16 Center Grove IN    South W
4/16/16 Concord, IN IN    North W
4/19/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South W
4/21/16 Heritage Christian IN    South W
4/23/16 Penn IN    North W
4/23/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North W
4/30/16 Northridge, IN IN    North W
4/30/16 Homestead IN    North W
5/4/16 Warren Central IN    South W
5/7/16 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
5/13/16 Zionsville IN    North W
5/20/16 Westfield, IN IN    North W
5/24/16 Noblesville IN    North
5/24/16 Fishers-HSE IN    North L
Guilderland-NY
4/16/16 Longmeadow MA L
4/25/16 Shenendehowa NY W
5/25/16 Shenendehowa NY W
Guilford, CT-CT
4/12/16 West Haven CN W
Gulf Breeze-FL
2/15/16 Hillgrove GA W
3/4/16 Columbus, GA GA W
3/12/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL L
3/19/16 Parkview GA W
Gulf Coast Club, TX-TX
2/16/16 Woodlands, TX TX L
Gulf Coast, FL-FL
2/23/16 Golden Gate FL W
3/1/16 Palmetto Ridge FL W
3/3/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
4/6/16 Golden Gate FL W
4/14/16 Barron G. Collier FL L
Gunn-CA
3/16/16 Sacred Heart Prep, C CA L
3/25/16 Los Gatos CA L
4/18/16 Leland CA W
4/20/16 Los Gatos CA W
5/4/16 Leland CA L
5/11/16 Leland CA W
Gunnery-NE
4/16/16 Westover School NE W
5/14/16 Berkshire School NE L
Gunston Day School-MD
3/29/16 Cambridge-S Dorchest MD W
4/18/16 Worcester Prep, MD MD L
H.B. Plant-FL
2/18/16 Holy Names Acad, FL FL W
2/24/16 Jefferson, FL FL W
Hackley School-NY
5/3/16 Holy Child, NY NE W
Haddon Township-NJ
3/30/16 Eastern, NJ NJ L
Haddonfield-NJ
4/8/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ L
4/30/16 Lenape NJ L
5/5/16 Bishop Eustace Prep NJ W
Hagerty-FL
2/11/16 Lake Brantley FL L
2/25/16 Oviedo FL L
3/8/16 Trinity Prep, FL FL W
3/10/16 Lake Mary HS FL L
4/7/16 Oviedo FL L
Half Hollow Hills-NY
3/21/16 Connetquot NY W
5/2/16 Middle Country NY L
Hall, West Hartford-CT
5/2/16 Staples CN L
5/9/16 Northwest Catholic CN W
Hallahan Catholic SG-PA
4/5/16 Abington Friends PA L
4/26/16 Bishop McDevitt PA L
Hamburg-NY
3/30/16 Eden NY C  Sec 6 W
4/1/16 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/2/16 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
4/6/16 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/7/16 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 W
4/15/16 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
4/19/16 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/22/16 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 W
4/27/16 Nichols School NY    Private W
4/29/16 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/4/16 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/6/16 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
5/11/16 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
5/12/16 McDowell PA    D10 W
5/18/16 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/20/16 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin W
5/24/16 Williamsville North NY B  Sec 6 W
5/26/16 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
6/1/16 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 W
6/4/16 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
Hamden-CT
4/27/16 West Haven CN L
Hamden Hall CDS-NE
4/5/16 Holy Child, NY NE L
4/13/16 Greenwich Academy NE L
4/27/16 Westover School NE W
5/12/16 Greens Farms Academy CN L
Hamilton West-NJ
4/7/16 Ewing Township NJ L
4/22/16 Ewing Township NJ L
4/27/16 Ewing Township NJ L
Hamilton-Wenham-MA
4/15/16 Georgetown, MA MA W
5/10/16 Newburyport MA L
Hammond-MD
3/22/16 Centennial, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/6/16 River Hill MD    3A-2A L
4/8/16 Wilde Lake MD    3A-2A W
4/12/16 Meade MD    4A-3A L
4/13/16 Atholton MD    3A-2A L
4/19/16 Glen Burnie MD    4A-3A L
4/25/16 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
4/27/16 North County MD    4A-3A W
4/29/16 Oakland Mills MD    2A-1A W
5/3/16 Reservoir MD    4A-3A L
5/5/16 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
5/6/16 Long Reach MD    3A-2A
Hampton Bays-NY
4/29/16 Center Moriches NY L
Hampton Township-PA
4/12/16 Winchester Thurston PA W
4/14/16 Ellis School PA W
5/3/16 Winchester Thurston PA W
5/5/16 Ellis School PA W
Hanahan-SC
3/12/16 Richmond Hill Club SC W
Hanover, MA-MA
4/26/16 North Quincy MA W
Hanover, VA-VA
4/14/16 Atlee VA L
5/6/16 Atlee VA L
5/16/16 Monacan VA W
5/20/16 Monacan VA W
Harborfields-NY
3/23/16 Sachem North NY W
4/2/16 Smithtown East NY L
4/19/16 Comsewogue NY W
4/21/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY W
Harford Tech-MD
3/21/16 Loch Raven MD W
4/21/16 Havre De Grace MD W
Harker School-CA
3/11/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA W
3/24/16 Sacred Heart Cathedr CA L
4/7/16 Newark Memorial, CA CA W
Harpeth Club-TN
4/19/16 Centennial, TN TN L
Harpeth Hall-TN
2/25/16 Centennial, TN TN W
4/1/16 St. George’s, TN TN L
4/22/16 Girls Prep School TN W
Harrison County-WV
3/31/16 Morgantown, WV PA L
5/6/16 George Washington, W PA L
5/14/16 Morgantown, WV PA L
Harrison, GA-GA
2/24/16 Pope GA    AAAAAA W
2/25/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/2/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
3/10/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/15/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
3/19/16 Benjamin School FL R3 Dist 23 W
3/19/16 Myers Park NC    C11 L
3/22/16 Roswell GA    AAAAAA W
3/26/16 West Forsyth, GA GA    AAAAAA L
3/29/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/31/16 Lambert GA    AAAAAA W
4/13/16 McIntosh GA    AAAAA-A W
4/18/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/20/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A W
4/22/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
4/28/16 Hillgrove GA    AAAAAA W
5/3/16 Northview, GA GA    AAAAAA L
Hartford-VT
4/9/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT L
4/23/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT L
5/4/16 Green Mountain Valle VT L
5/31/16 Colchester VT L
Hartland-MI
4/8/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI W
4/15/16 Bloomfield Hills MI L
4/26/16 Grosse Pointe South MI L
5/6/16 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI W
6/1/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI W
6/8/16 Rockford MI L
Harwood Union-VT
5/2/16 Green Mountain Valle VT L
5/9/16 Green Mountain Valle VT L
6/1/16 St. Johnsbury Academ VT W
Hastings, MN-MN
4/14/16 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
4/19/16 Shattuck-St. Mary’s, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/21/16 Tartan MN    MSHSL L
4/26/16 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/28/16 North HS, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/3/16 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
5/4/16 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
5/12/16 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
5/17/16 North HS, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/18/16 Mahtomedi MN    MSHSL L
5/20/16 St. Paul Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/24/16 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL L
5/25/16 Tartan MN    MSHSL L
6/1/16 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
Hastings, NY-NY
4/14/16 Yonkers MY W
4/26/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
4/30/16 Yonkers MY W
5/7/16 Croton-Harmon NY L
5/14/16 Albertus Magnus NY L
Hatboro-Horsham-PA
4/19/16 Springfield (MontCo) PA W
5/2/16 Pennridge PA L
5/10/16 Upper Moreland PA L
Hathaway Brown-OH
4/22/16 Kenston OH W
6/3/16 St. Francis DeSales OH L
Hauppauge-NY
5/10/16 Matt-Gpt-Shld NY L
Havelock-NC
3/15/16 New Bern NC L
4/15/16 New Bern NC L
4/19/16 New Bern NC L
Haverford-PA
5/14/16 Downingtown East PA L
Haverhill-MA
4/14/16 Andover, MA MA L
4/17/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA W
4/25/16 Shawsheen Valley Tec MA W
5/14/16 Malden MA W
5/19/16 Malden MA W
Havre De Grace-MD
3/21/16 North East, Cecil MD    2A-1A W
3/23/16 Joppatowne MD    2A-1A W
3/29/16 Aberdeen MD    3A-2A W
4/1/16 Bohemia Manor MD    2A-1A W
4/5/16 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
4/12/16 Bel Air MD    4A-3A L
4/14/16 Patterson Mill MD    2A-1A L
4/21/16 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A L
4/27/16 Perryville MD    2A-1A L
4/29/16 North Harford MD    3A-2A L
5/2/16 Edgewood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/6/16 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
5/13/16 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
Hawken School-OH
4/14/16 Kenston OH W
4/26/16 Notre Dame Cath Lati OH W
5/12/16 Kent Roosevelt OH
Hayfield-VA
3/17/16 McLean, VA VA L
4/29/16 James Madison, VA VA L
Hazelwood Central-MO
4/11/16 Francis Howell Centr MO L
4/28/16 Kirkwood MO L
Hazelwood East-MO
4/28/16 Kirkwood MO L
5/13/16 Francis Howell Centr MO W
Hazelwood West-MO
5/5/16 Nerinx Hall MO L
5/14/16 Nerinx Hall MO L
Head-Royce School-CA
3/15/16 Sonoma Academy CA L
Heart Lake SS-CN
4/27/16 Holy Cross (STC), CN CD W
Helix Charter-CA
4/15/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
5/4/16 Monte Vista, Spring CA W
Hemet-CA
3/12/16 Murrieta Valley CA L
3/22/16 Norco, CA CA W
4/9/16 Norco, CA CA W
4/15/16 Norco, CA CA W
4/23/16 Murrieta Valley CA L
4/30/16 Norco, CA CA W
Hempfield, Greensburg-PA
4/7/16 Yough PA W
4/12/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
4/28/16 Yough PA W
5/3/16 Greensburg Central C PA W
Hempfield, Landisvil-PA
3/26/16 Wilson, West Lawn PA    Berks W
3/28/16 South Western PA    York W
4/1/16 Garden Spot PA    LLL W
4/5/16 Elizabethtown Area PA    LLL W
4/7/16 Cocalico PA    LLL W
4/11/16 Penn Manor PA    LLL L
4/13/16 Lancaster Cath-CDS PA    LLL W
4/18/16 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
4/20/16 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/23/16 York Catholic PA    York L
4/25/16 Central Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/27/16 Warwick, PA PA    LLL W
4/30/16 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA W
5/2/16 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/4/16 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LLL W
5/6/16 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL W
5/7/16 Hershey PA    Mid PA W
5/12/16 Manheim Township PA    LLL L
5/19/16 York Catholic PA    York L
Hempstead-NY
3/31/16 Baldwin, NY NY L
4/6/16 Port Washington NY L
4/18/16 Valley Stream NY L
Hendrick Hudson-NY
3/30/16 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
3/31/16 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 W
4/4/16 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
4/8/16 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
4/13/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/16 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/20/16 Pawling NY C  Sec 1 W
4/25/16 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/16 Westlake, NY NY C  Sec 1 W
4/29/16 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/2/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/4/16 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
5/6/16 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/16 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/16 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/12/16 Beacon NY B  Sec 1 W
5/18/16 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/16 Albertus Magnus NY C  Sec 1 L
Herbert H. Lehman-NY
3/14/16 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N L
3/16/16 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
3/18/16 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
3/21/16 Bayside, NY NY    PSAL-B L
3/26/16 John Dewey NY    PSAL-B W
3/28/16 Maspeth NY    PSAL-B W
3/30/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-N W
3/31/16 Petrides NY    PSAL-D L
4/4/16 Christopher Columbus NY    PSAL-D L
4/6/16 Bayside, NY NY    PSAL-B L
4/12/16 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-N L
4/13/16 Maspeth NY    PSAL-B L
4/14/16 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
4/16/16 Long Island City NY    PSAL-N L
4/20/16 Bronx HS Of Science NY    PSAL-B L
5/3/16 Petrides NY    PSAL-D L
5/4/16 Beach-Channel-View NY    PSAL-N L
5/6/16 A.P. Randolph, NY NY    PSAL-B W
5/7/16 Abraham Lincoln, NY NY    PSAL-N L
Hereford-MD
4/2/16 South Carroll MD W
4/5/16 Catonsville MD W
5/5/16 Loch Raven MD W
Heritage Christian-IN
3/17/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN W
3/19/16 Homestead IN W
3/29/16 Westfield, IN IN L
4/14/16 Park Tudor School IN L
4/21/16 Guerin Catholic IN L
4/30/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN W
5/6/16 Reitz Memorial IN W
5/7/16 Evansville North IN L
5/12/16 Bishop Chatard IN L
5/18/16 Bloomington, IN IN W
5/21/16 Evansville North IN W
Heritage, NC-NC
3/15/16 Broughton NC L
4/27/16 Broughton NC L
Heritage, VA-VA
3/17/16 Potomac Falls VA 5A North L
3/28/16 Briar Woods VA 5A North L
3/29/16 John Champe VA 4A North L
3/31/16 Broad Run VA 5A North L
4/7/16 Loudoun Valley VA 4A North L
4/11/16 Woodgrove VA 4A North L
4/18/16 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
4/21/16 Rock Ridge VA 4A North L
4/28/16 Riverside, VA VA 4A North L
5/2/16 George Mason VA 4A North L
5/5/16 Dominion VA 4A North L
5/9/16 Freedom, South Riding VA 4A North L
5/12/16 Loudoun County VA 4A North L
5/17/16 Woodgrove VA 4A North L
Heritage-Littleton-CO
3/28/16 Air Academy CO L
4/26/16 Rangeview CO W
5/3/16 Regis Jesuit CO L
5/5/16 Arapahoe CO L
Hermantown-MN
4/19/16 Duluth Co-Op, MN MN L
5/17/16 Duluth Co-Op, MN MN L
Hermitage-VA
3/14/16 Mills Godwin VA L
4/25/16 Monacan VA L
5/4/16 Mills Godwin VA
Herndon-VA
3/15/16 Potomac Falls VA L
Herricks-NY
4/4/16 Carey NY L
4/18/16 Mepham NY L
Herriman-UT
4/25/16 American Fork UT L
Hershey-PA
4/19/16 Mechanicsburg PA W
4/28/16 Palmyra Area, PA PA W
5/7/16 Hempfield, Landisvil PA L
Heuvelton-NY
3/30/16 Thousand Islands NY    Sec 3 W
4/2/16 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 L
4/6/16 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 W
4/14/16 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
4/15/16 Massena NY B  Sec 10 L
4/20/16 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
4/21/16 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 W
4/25/16 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 L
5/2/16 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/4/16 Northwood School, NY NE    Indep W
5/6/16 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
5/9/16 Massena NY B  Sec 10 L
5/12/16 Ogdensburg Free Acad NY C  Sec 10 W
5/16/16 Potsdam NY C  Sec 10 L
5/18/16 Salmon River NY C  Sec 10 W
5/20/16 Saranac Lake NY C  Sec 10 L
5/25/16 Canton, NY NY C  Sec 10 L
Hewlett-NY
4/19/16 South Side NY L
5/11/16 Plainedge NY L
Hicksville-NY
4/2/16 Locust Valley NY L
4/6/16 Valley Stream NY W
4/13/16 Baldwin, NY NY W
4/18/16 Port Washington NY L
Hidden Valley-VA
4/18/16 Rockbridge County VA W
4/26/16 Cave Spring VA W
4/28/16 Rockbridge County VA W
5/19/16 Cave Spring VA W
5/20/16 Cave Spring VA W
High Point Central-NC
3/1/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
3/2/16 Bishop McGuinness NC    C8 L
3/4/16 Grimsley NC    C6 L
3/8/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
3/10/16 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
3/11/16 Glenn NC    C7 L
3/14/16 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
3/15/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
3/17/16 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
3/21/16 Northwest Guilford NC    C7 L
3/23/16 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
4/6/16 Grimsley NC    C6 L
4/8/16 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
4/12/16 Glenn NC    C7 W
4/15/16 Southwest Guilford NC    C7 L
4/21/16 Northwest Guilford NC    C7 L
High Point Regional-NJ
4/20/16 Kittatinny Regional NJ L
5/10/16 Mt. Olive NJ L
5/11/16 Lenape Valley NJ W
5/14/16 Passaic Valley NJ W
Highland Park, IL-IL
3/16/16 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
4/5/16 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub L
4/6/16 Schaumburg IL    M Sub L
4/11/16 Lane Tech IL    Chicago L
4/13/16 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
4/15/16 Lake Forest Acad IL    Indep W
4/16/16 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath L
4/20/16 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/27/16 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub L
4/28/16 Libertyville IL    N Sub L
4/30/16 St. Viator IL    ES Cath L
5/2/16 Northside Prep, IL IL    Chicago L
5/3/16 Vernon Hills IL    N Sub L
5/4/16 Maine South IL    C Sub L
5/6/16 Warren IL    N Sub L
5/11/16 Regina Dominican IL    GCAC L
5/12/16 Resurrection IL    GCAC
Highland Park, TX-TX
2/18/16 Flower Mound TX    No D1 L
2/24/16 Ursuline Academy, TX TX    No D1 W
3/3/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/17/16 McKinney Club TX    No D1 L
3/23/16 Coppell TX    No D1 L
3/29/16 Allen TX    No D1 L
3/31/16 Southlake Carroll TX    No D1 L
4/7/16 Frisco Fury Club TX    No D1 L
4/12/16 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
4/18/16 Frisco Fury Club TX    No D1 W
4/20/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
Highland-Marlboro, N-NY
4/8/16 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
4/12/16 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 L
4/15/16 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 L
4/19/16 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/21/16 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
4/23/16 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
4/27/16 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
4/28/16 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 L
5/3/16 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 L
5/4/16 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
5/10/16 Millbrook HS, NY NY C  Sec 9 L
5/12/16 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 L
5/17/16 Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
5/23/16 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9
Hightstown-NJ
4/2/16 East Brunswick NJ W
4/18/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ L
Hill Academy, CN-CN
3/12/16 St. Mary’s, MD MD L
Hill School-PA
4/27/16 Blair Academy, NJ NJ W
4/30/16 Shipley School PA L
5/14/16 Lawrenceville School NJ L
Hillcrest, SC-SC
3/15/16 Boiling Springs SC L
3/26/16 Nation Ford SC L
Hillgrove-GA
2/1/16 Campbell, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/15/16 West Florida A.T. FL R1 Dist 01 W
2/15/16 Gulf Breeze FL R1 Dist 01 L
2/26/16 North Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 Newnan GA    AAAAAA W
3/9/16 East Coweta GA    AAAAAA W
3/10/16 South Cobb GA    AAAAAA W
3/11/16 North Forsyth GA    AAAAAA W
3/14/16 River Ridge GA    AAAAA-A W
3/17/16 Woodstock, GA GA    AAAAAA W
3/23/16 North Paulding GA    AAAAA-A L
3/29/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
3/30/16 Kennesaw Mountain GA    AAAAAA L
4/15/16 Sprayberry GA    AAAAA-A L
4/20/16 Darlington GA    AAAAA-A
4/22/16 Wheeler, GA GA    AAAAAA W
4/26/16 McEachern GA    AAAAAA W
4/28/16 Harrison, GA GA    AAAAAA L
5/3/16 Chattahoochee GA    AAAAAA L
Hilliard Bradley-OH
3/31/16 Pickerington Central OH L
4/16/16 Lakota West OH W
5/10/16 Hilliard Davidson OH L
5/16/16 Pickerington North OH W
Hilliard Darby-OH
4/2/16 Lebanon, OH OH W
4/5/16 Hilliard Davidson OH L
4/26/16 Westerville Central OH L
5/16/16 Pickerington Central OH L
Hilliard Davidson-OH
3/31/16 Dublin Coffman OH    DI NC L
4/5/16 Hilliard Darby OH    DI SC W
4/6/16 Westerville North OH    DI SC L
4/7/16 Chillicothe OH    DII SC W
4/12/16 Thomas Worthington OH    DI SC L
4/14/16 Bexley OH    DII SC L
4/16/16 Manual KY    KSLL D1 W
4/16/16 Anthony Wayne OH    DI NC W
4/19/16 Delaware Hayes OH    DI NC W
4/21/16 Upper Arlington OH    DI SC L
4/28/16 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    DI NC L
5/2/16 Bishop Watterson OH    DI SC L
5/3/16 Westerville South OH    DI SC W
5/5/16 Westerville Central OH    DI SC L
5/10/16 Hilliard Bradley OH    DI SC W
5/11/16 Wellington School, OH OH    DII SC W
5/13/16 Gahanna Lincoln, OH OH    DI SC W
5/16/16 Bishop Watterson OH    DI SC L
Hill-Murray School-MN
5/3/16 Hastings, MN MN W
5/12/16 Hastings, MN MN W
5/20/16 St. Croix Prep Acad MN W
5/25/16 Roseville Area MN W
6/4/16 Roseville Area MN L
Hillsborough, NJ-NJ
3/31/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
4/9/16 East Brunswick NJ W
4/12/16 Pingry School NJ L
4/21/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ W
4/28/16 Ridge, NJ NJ W
5/5/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
5/9/16 Montgomery, NJ NJ W
5/23/16 North Brunswick NJ W
5/26/16 Ridgewood NJ L
Hilltop-CA
4/7/16 Chula Vista CA W
5/2/16 Chula Vista CA W
5/9/16 Scripps Ranch CA L
Hilton-NY
5/6/16 Brockport NY W
5/16/16 Brockport NY L
Hilton Head-SC
3/3/16 Bluffton SC L
3/11/16 Blythewood SC W
3/17/16 Bluffton SC L
4/11/16 Richmond Hill Club SC W
4/19/16 Bluffton SC L
Hingham-MA
4/12/16 North Quincy MA W
5/9/16 Mansfield MA W
5/14/16 Newton North MA W
5/25/16 Walpole MA L
Hinsdale Central-IL
3/21/16 York, IL IL    W Sub W
3/30/16 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 L
3/31/16 St. Anthony’s NY A  CHSAA L
4/2/16 Vero Beach FL R3 Dist 22 L
4/7/16 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
4/9/16 Lake Oswego OR    TRL W
4/12/16 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/15/16 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/16/16 Lassiter GA    AAAAAA W
4/16/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/18/16 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/20/16 Loyola Academy, IL IL    GCAC L
4/22/16 Glenbrook South IL    C Sub W
4/29/16 Rockford MI    DI L
5/3/16 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub W
5/12/16 Montini Catholic IL    GCAC W
5/16/16 Lyons Township IL    W Sub W
5/18/16 Conant IL    M Sub W
5/23/16 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC W
5/25/16 York, IL IL    W Sub W
6/1/16 New Trier IL    C Sub L
6/3/16 Maine South IL    C Sub W
Hockaday SG-TX
3/31/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
4/12/16 Highland Park, TX TX W
4/23/16 Episcopal, Dallas TX L
Hodgson Tech-DE
4/14/16 Wilmington Charter DE L
5/10/16 Red Lion Christian, DE W
Hoffman Estates-IL
4/9/16 Regina Dominican IL W
4/23/16 Trinity, IL IL L
4/28/16 Conant IL L
Hoggard-NC
5/13/16 Cardinal Gibbons, NC NC L
Holderness School-NE
4/15/16 St. Paul’s School, N NE L
Holland West Ottawa-MI
3/30/16 Kalamazoo Central MI W
4/22/16 Kalamazoo Central MI W
Hollis-Brookline-NH
4/26/16 Bedford, NH NH L
5/13/16 Nashua North NH L
Holliston-MA
4/8/16 Ashland MA L
4/12/16 Hopkinton, MA MA L
4/15/16 Dover-Sherborn MA L
4/21/16 Bishop Feehan MA L
5/11/16 Ashland MA L
5/12/16 Hopkinton, MA MA L
5/16/16 Dover-Sherborn MA L
Holmdel-NJ
3/30/16 Flint Hill School DC L
4/12/16 Central Regional NJ W
5/18/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ L
Holt-MI
4/12/16 Midland-HH Dow, MI MI W
4/16/16 Salem, MI MI W
4/21/16 Grand Ledge MI W
Holton-Arms School-DC
3/30/16 Collegiate School VA W
4/1/16 St. Catherine’s, VA VA W
4/7/16 Flint Hill School DC L
4/14/16 Holy Cross, MD DC L
4/16/16 St. John’s College, DC W
5/3/16 Severn School MD L
Holy Angels Acad, MN-MN
4/26/16 St. Croix Prep Acad MN W
5/3/16 Holy Family Catholic MN L
5/12/16 Bloomington Jefferso MN L
Holy Angels Acad, NJ-NJ
4/9/16 Glen Rock NJ L
5/14/16 Pascack Hills NJ W
5/16/16 DePaul Catholic NJ W
Holy Child, MD-DC
3/15/16 Holy Cross, MD DC L
3/29/16 Agnes Irwin PA L
4/1/16 Milton, GA GA L
4/12/16 Flint Hill School DC W
Holy Child, NY-NE
4/5/16 Hamden Hall CDS NE    NE W
4/8/16 Fieldston School NY    Ivy W
4/11/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS W
4/13/16 St. Luke’s School NE    NE W
4/15/16 Marymount School NY    AAIS W
4/20/16 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE L
4/21/16 Greenwich Academy NE    NE L
4/23/16 Oak Knoll School NJ    Grp 1N L
4/25/16 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS W
4/28/16 Portledge School NY    PSAA W
4/30/16 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA W
5/3/16 Hackley School NY    Ivy L
5/5/16 King School NE    NE W
5/7/16 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
5/9/16 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
5/11/16 Riverdale CDS, NY NY    Ivy W
5/13/16 Rye CDS NE    NE W
5/16/16 Greenwich Academy NE    NE L
5/21/16 Poly Prep CDS NY    Ivy W
5/23/16 Trinity School, NY NY    Ivy L
Holy Cross (STC), CN-CD
4/27/16 Christ the King CSS CN    GHAC L
4/27/16 St. Mary’s HS, CN CN    CWOSSA W
4/27/16 Heart Lake SS CN    ROPSSAA L
5/10/16 Christ the King CSS CN    GHAC L
5/10/16 Lorne Park CN    ROPSSAA L
Holy Cross, CT-CN
4/11/16 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
4/13/16 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
4/18/16 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S L
4/20/16 Amistad Acad CT    Indep W
4/23/16 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S L
4/25/16 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
4/28/16 St. Paul Catholic CT    Indep W
4/30/16 Joseph Foran CT    Class S L
5/2/16 Housatonic Regional CT    Class S L
5/4/16 Lewis Mills CT    Class S L
5/9/16 Bristol Co-Op, CT CT    Class L L
5/11/16 Amistad Acad CT    Indep W
5/16/16 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
5/17/16 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/19/16 St. Paul Catholic CT    Indep W
5/24/16 Bristol Co-Op, CT CT    Class L W
Holy Cross, MD-DC
3/15/16 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
3/18/16 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
3/22/16 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/29/16 Cathedral Catholic, CA CA    DI W
3/30/16 La Costa Canyon CA    DI W
4/2/16 Milton, GA GA    AAAAAA L
4/2/16 Episcopal Academy, PA PA    IAC L
4/5/16 Paul VI CS, VA DC    WCAC W
4/6/16 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/9/16 Sts. Stephen’s & Agnes DC    ISL AA L
4/12/16 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/12/16 St. John’s College, DC W
4/14/16 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA W
4/19/16 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/21/16 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/23/16 Flint Hill School DC    ISL AA W
4/26/16 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC W
4/28/16 Georgetown Visitation DC    ISL AA L
5/3/16 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
5/3/16 St. John’s College, DC W
5/5/16 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
Holy Cross, NJ-NJ
3/30/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
4/22/16 Cinnaminson NJ W
5/26/16 Pingry School NJ W
Holy Family Catholic-MN
4/14/16 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
4/16/16 Minnetonka MN    MSHSL L
4/18/16 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
4/21/16 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/22/16 Orono MN    MSHSL W
4/26/16 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL W
4/30/16 Eastview MN    MSHSL W
5/2/16 Delano MN    MSHSL W
5/3/16 Holy Angels Acad, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/5/16 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
5/13/16 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL W
5/23/16 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
5/25/16 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL W
6/2/16 Chaska MN    MSHSL W
6/6/16 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Holy Innocents’-GA
2/1/16 Cherokee, GA GA    AAAAAA W
2/17/16 Lovett GA    AAAAA-A L
2/23/16 Buford GA    AAAAA-A W
3/15/16 Woodward Academy, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/18/16 Whitewater GA    AAAAA-A W
3/19/16 Baylor School TN    East 1 W
3/19/16 Webb School TN    East 1 W
3/22/16 Blessed Trinity, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
3/23/16 North Springs GA    AAAAA-A W
3/28/16 Riverwood GA    AAAAA-A W
3/31/16 Greater Atlanta CS GA    AAAAA-A W
4/12/16 Dunwoody GA    AAAAA-A W
4/13/16 Forsyth Central GA    AAAAA-A W
4/21/16 Wesleyan School GA    AAAAA-A L
4/25/16 Cambridge, GA GA    AAAAA-A L
4/29/16 Pinecrest Academy GA    AAAAA-A
5/5/16 Starr’s Mill GA    AAAAA-A L
Holy Names Acad, FL-FL
2/1/16 Tampa Catholic FL R2 Dist 15 L
2/8/16 Calvary Christian Acad FL R4 Dist 28 W
2/10/16 Jefferson, FL FL R2 Dist 15 W
2/16/16 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 L
2/18/16 H.B. Plant FL R2 Dist 15 L
2/23/16 Calvary Christian HS FL    Indep W
2/25/16 Riverview FL    Indep L
2/26/16 Berkeley Prep, FL FL R2 Dist 15 L
3/2/16 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL R3 Dist 17 L
3/16/16 Riverview FL    Indep W
3/17/16 All Saints Academy FL R2 Dist 14 W
3/23/16 Robinson, FL FL R2 Dist 15 W
Holy Names Acad, NY-NY
4/5/16 Hoosick Falls NY
4/18/16 Hoosick Falls NY W
Holy Spirit-NJ
4/13/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
4/18/16 Millville NJ L
4/29/16 Lower Cape May NJ L
Holy Trinity Epis, FL-FL
2/11/16 John Carroll CS, FL FL W
2/23/16 West Shore, FL FL L
3/1/16 Sebastian River FL L
3/14/16 Eau Gallie FL L
Holy Trinity, NY-NY
3/31/16 Carey NY T
4/4/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
4/22/16 St. Anthony’s NY L
Homer-NY
4/21/16 Mexico NY W
5/5/16 Mexico NY W
Homestead-IN
3/12/16 Evansville North IN    South L
3/12/16 Reitz Memorial IN    South W
3/19/16 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
3/19/16 Heritage Christian IN    South L
3/26/16 Penn IN    North L
3/26/16 Concord, IN IN    North W
4/16/16 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
4/16/16 Warren Central IN    South L
4/23/16 Westfield, IN IN    North L
4/23/16 Castle IN    South W
4/27/16 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North W
4/29/16 Noblesville IN    North L
4/30/16 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
4/30/16 Northridge, IN IN    North L
5/4/16 Marian, IN IN    North W
5/7/16 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South L
5/11/16 Culver Academy IN    North L
5/17/16 Westfield, IN IN    North L
Honeoye Falls-Lima-NY
4/12/16 Penfield NY W
4/20/16 Pittsford NY L
5/9/16 Penfield NY W
5/16/16 Brighton, NY NY L
Hood River Valley-OR
3/17/16 Grant OR    PL W
3/28/16 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
3/31/16 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
4/2/16 Lincoln, OR OR    PL L
4/5/16 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    TRL W
4/8/16 Liberty, OR OR    NW W
4/15/16 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
4/19/16 Grant OR    PL W
4/22/16 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
4/25/16 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
4/29/16 Oregon Episcopal OR    PL L
5/3/16 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/5/16 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/9/16 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/19/16 Sherwood, OR OR    NW W
5/23/16 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/25/16 Newberg OR    NW W
Hoosac Valley, MA-MA
5/10/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
5/16/16 Pope Francis HS MA T
5/20/16 Wahconah Regional MA L
Hoosick Falls-NY
3/23/16 Albany HS NY A  Sec 2 L
3/30/16 Greenwich, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/5/16 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2
4/7/16 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2
4/12/16 Catholic Central, NY NY C  Sec 2
4/14/16 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2 L
4/18/16 Holy Names Acad, NY NY C  Sec 2 L
4/19/16 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2 L
5/3/16 Cohoes NY C  Sec 2
5/5/16 Catholic Central, NY NY C  Sec 2
5/9/16 Brattleboro Union VT    DI L
5/10/16 Emma Willard NY C  Sec 2
5/12/16 Albany Academy SG NY C  Sec 2
5/13/16 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
Hoover, AL-AL
4/14/16 Oak Mountain Red AL W
Hoover, CA-CA
3/31/16 Fresno CA W
4/5/16 McLane CA L
5/4/16 Fresno CA W
5/5/16 McLane CA L
5/20/16 Fresno CA W
Hopedale-MA
4/30/16 St. Peter-Marian MA W
5/13/16 Fitchburg MA
Hopewell Valley-NJ
4/23/16 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ W
4/26/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
4/30/16 Ewing Township NJ W
5/3/16 West Windsor-PB Nort NJ W
5/16/16 Pingry School NJ W
5/24/16 Mt. Olive NJ W
5/26/16 Chatham NJ L
Hopkins School, CT-NE
4/13/16 Greens Farms Academy CN L
4/16/16 Suffield Academy NE L
4/20/16 Westover School NE W
Hopkins, MN-MN
5/16/16 Columbia Heights MN W
Hopkinton, MA-MA
4/5/16 Ashland MA    East D2 W
4/7/16 Medfield MA    East D2 L
4/8/16 Foxborough MA    East D2 L
4/12/16 Holliston MA    East D2 W
4/14/16 Medway MA    East D2 L
4/20/16 Algonquin MA    C/W D1 W
4/22/16 Weston, MA MA    East D2 W
4/26/16 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
4/29/16 Dover-Sherborn MA    East D2 L
5/3/16 Bellingham, MA MA    East D2 W
5/5/16 Ashland MA    East D2 W
5/10/16 Medfield MA    East D2 L
5/12/16 Holliston MA    East D2 W
5/16/16 King Philip MA    East D1 W
5/17/16 Medway MA    East D2 W
5/19/16 Westwood, MA MA    So D1 L
5/23/16 Dover-Sherborn MA    East D2 L
5/25/16 Westborough MA    C/W D1 L
5/31/16 North Attleborough MA    East D1 L
Hopkinton, NH-NH
4/11/16 John Stark Regional NH    DII L
4/15/16 Laconia NH    DIII L
4/18/16 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
4/22/16 Pelham, NH NH    DIII L
4/25/16 Oyster River NH    DIII L
5/2/16 Gilford NH    DIII L
5/4/16 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
5/6/16 Plymouth Regional, NH NH    DIII W
5/9/16 Coe-Brown NH    DIII W
5/12/16 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/17/16 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII W
5/20/16 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DIII L
5/24/16 Bow NH    DIII L
5/27/16 Campbell, NH NH    DIII W
Horace Greeley-NY
3/30/16 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
4/4/16 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/6/16 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/8/16 Brewster, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/11/16 Lakeland-Panas NY A  Sec 1 L
4/18/16 Carmel, NY NY A  Sec 1 W
4/20/16 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
4/21/16 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/27/16 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/29/16 Arlington, NY NY A  Sec 1 L
5/4/16 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/7/16 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/16 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
5/11/16 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 L
5/12/16 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/16 Fox Lane NY A  Sec 1 L
5/18/16 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 L