HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2017

St. Charles Co-Op, I-IL
3/20/17 New Trier IL    C Sub L
3/22/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
3/31/17 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC W
4/4/17 Naperville North IL    DuPage W
4/6/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
4/8/17 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub W
4/12/17 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/15/17 LakeZurich IL    N Sub W
4/18/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage W
4/19/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/21/17 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/25/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
4/26/17 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/28/17 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
5/4/17 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/10/17 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/17/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
5/22/17 MontiniCatholic IL    GCAC L
St. Charles, MD-MD
3/22/17 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A W
3/24/17 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
3/28/17 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
3/30/17 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/5/17 Great Mills MD    4A-3A L
4/18/17 LaPlata MD    3A-2A L
4/21/17 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A
4/24/17 North Point MD    4A-3A L
4/27/17 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
5/1/17 Westlake, MD MD    3A-2A
5/4/17 Lackey MD    3A-2A
5/8/17 Patuxent MD    3A-2A L
St. Cloud Area-MN
4/21/17 Becker MN    MSHSL L
4/24/17 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
4/28/17 MonticelloMN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/17 Becker MN    MSHSL W
5/3/17 Rocori MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 Orono MN    MSHSL W
5/9/17 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/11/17 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL L
5/16/17 Sartell-Sauk Rapids MN    MSHSL W
5/18/17 Sartell-Sauk Rapids MN    MSHSL W
5/22/17 MonticelloMN MN    MSHSL W
5/23/17 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
6/1/17 OsseoParkCenter MN    MSHSL L
St. David’s School-NC
3/21/17 Cary Academy NC    NCISAA W
3/24/17 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/30/17 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/6/17 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA L
4/11/17 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
4/20/17 Carrboro NC    C5 L
4/27/17 Cary Academy NC    NCISAA L
5/1/17 St. Mary’s, NC NC    NCISAA L
St. Dominic, ME-ME
4/13/17 Greely ME    B South L
4/26/17 Fryeburg Academy ME    B South W
5/2/17 Lake Region ME    B South L
5/5/17 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B North W
5/9/17 Wells ME    B South W
5/10/17 Gardiner-Hall-Dale ME    A North W
5/12/17 YorkME ME    B South L
5/16/17 WaynfleteSchool ME    B South
5/18/17 Cape Elizabeth ME    B South L
5/20/17 Bonny Eagle ME    A South W
5/24/17 Fryeburg Academy ME    B South W
6/1/17 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B North W
6/6/17 Boothbay ME    B North W
6/10/17 Yarmouth ME    B North L
St. Dominic, MO-MO
3/24/17 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro W
3/27/17 Clayton MO    PSLA W
3/29/17 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/10/17 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/17/17 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/18/17 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep W
4/20/17 HazelwoodWest MO    PSLA W
4/21/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/24/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/27/17 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
5/2/17 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/8/17 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
5/10/17 Wentzville MO    Indep W
5/13/17 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
St. Dominic’s, NY-NY
3/21/17 Friends Academy, NY NY C  Sec 8 W
3/27/17 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA W
3/29/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/4/17 StAnthonys NY A  CHSAA L
4/5/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/6/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
4/7/17 StFrancisPrepNY NY    Indep W
4/12/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/24/17 Oyster Bay NY D  Sec 8 L
4/27/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/28/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/3/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/4/17 StMarysNY NY    CHSAA W
5/10/17 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
5/11/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
5/12/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
5/16/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
5/18/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
St. Edmund-NY
3/25/17 St. Vincent Ferrer NY    CGHSAA W
3/28/17 FontbonneHall NY    CGHSAA W
3/30/17 Cardinal Spellman, NY NY    CGHSAA L
4/4/17 St. Vincent Ferrer NY    CGHSAA W
4/5/17 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA L
4/8/17 CathedralHSNY NY    CGHSAA W
4/11/17 FontbonneHall NY    CGHSAA L
St. Edward’s-FL
2/8/17 South Fork FL R3 Dist 22 L
2/14/17 Holy Trinity Epis, FL FL R3 Dist 21 W
2/16/17 PineSchool FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/21/17 CardinalNewmanFL FL R3 Dist 24 L
2/24/17 Viera FL R2 Dist 11 W
2/27/17 Sebastian River FL R3 Dist 21 L
3/15/17 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/17/17 Sebastian River FL R3 Dist 21 L
3/20/17 Melbourne HS FL R3 Dist 21 W
3/23/17 Rockledge FL R2 Dist 11 W
3/27/17 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Indep W
St. Elizabeth Acad-NJ
3/31/17 Hackettstown NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/1/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/4/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/7/17 South Plainfield NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/10/17 Park Regional NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/12/17 Parsippany NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/20/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/22/17 Pequannock Township NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/24/17 Kittatinny Regional NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/28/17 Lenape Valley NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/1/17 North Warren, NJ NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/3/17 Passaic Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/4/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/8/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/10/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/15/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/16/17 Edison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 L
5/19/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
St. Francis DeSales-OH
3/18/17 Thomas Worthington OH    D1 R3 W
3/21/17 Westerville North OH    D1 R1 W
3/23/17 Worthington Kilbourne OH    D2 R7 W
4/4/17 Columbus SG, OH OH    D2 R7 W
4/6/17 Dublin Jerome OH    D1 R3 W
4/8/17 Olentangy Orange OH    D1 R1 W
4/11/17 Bishop Watterson OH    D1 R3 W
4/19/17 BishopHartley OH    D2 R7 W
4/25/17 Wellington School, OH OH    D2 R7 W
4/26/17 Olentangy Liberty, OH OH    D1 R1 W
4/29/17 SummitCDS OH    D2 R8
5/2/17 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 R7 W
5/4/17 Bexley OH    D2 R7 W
5/6/17 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 R8 L
5/9/17 Olentangy OH    D1 R1 W
5/11/17 Granville OH    D2 R7 W
5/17/17 Big Walnut OH    D2 R7 W
5/20/17 Granville OH    D2 R7 W
5/24/17 Bexley OH    D2 R7 W
5/27/17 Columbus Academy, OH OH    D2 R7 W
5/30/17 Chagrin Falls OH    D2 R6 L
St. Francis, IL-IL
3/18/17 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath L
3/18/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
3/18/17 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
3/20/17 Glenbard West IL    W Sub L
3/22/17 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
4/7/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/12/17 Naperville Central IL    DuPage L
4/13/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage L
4/17/17 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
4/19/17 Resurrection IL    GCAC L
4/20/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
4/22/17 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC L
4/25/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/27/17 St. Viator IL    ES Cath L
4/28/17 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath L
5/2/17 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC L
5/4/17 Regina Dominican IL    GCAC
5/5/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub L
5/8/17 MontiniCatholic IL    GCAC L
5/9/17 Minooka IL    Indep W
5/15/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
St. Francis, Mt.View-CA
3/1/17 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/3/17 St. Francis, Sac CA    DI L
3/8/17 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
3/14/17 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/17/17 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/24/17 Archbishop Mitty CA    WBAL-F L
3/28/17 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
3/30/17 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
4/4/17 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F W
4/7/17 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
4/11/17 Archbishop Mitty CA    WBAL-F L
4/12/17 California HS CA    DI L
4/25/17 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F W
4/28/17 Menlo School CA    WBAL-F L
5/2/17 Castilleja CA    WBAL-F L
5/4/17 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
St. Francis, Sac-CA
2/28/17 Justin-Siena CA    DII W
3/3/17 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    WBAL-F W
3/4/17 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
3/7/17 Cardinal Newman, CA CA    DII L
3/10/17 Vista del Lago CA    DII W
3/14/17 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
3/17/17 Oak Ridge, CA CA    DI L
3/21/17 Vista del Lago CA    DII W
3/24/17 Oak Ridge, CA CA    DI L
3/28/17 Bella Vista CA    DI W
3/31/17 Casa Roble CA    DII W
4/4/17 Davis, CA CA    DI L
4/6/17 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
4/25/17 Granite Bay HS CA    DI L
4/28/17 Christian Brothers, CA CA    DII W
5/2/17 Oak Ridge, CA CA    DI L
5/10/17 California HS CA    DI L
St. George’s School,-NE
4/8/17 GovernorsAcademy NE    NE L
4/10/17 Portsmouth Abbey NE    NE L
4/12/17 MiltonAcademy NE    NE W
4/19/17 Winsor School NE W
4/22/17 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE L
4/26/17 Tabor Academy NE    NE L
4/29/17 Brooks School NE    NE L
5/6/17 PomfretSchool NE    NE W
5/10/17 Rivers School NE    NE L
5/17/17 BuckinghamB&N NE    NE L
5/26/17 Middlesex School NE
St. George’s, TN-TN
2/24/17 St. Benedict, TN TN    West 2 W
2/24/17 Collierville TN    West 2 W
2/26/17 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
2/28/17 Briarcrest TN    West 2 W
3/21/17 Collierville TN    West 2 W
3/24/17 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
3/27/17 ArlingtonClubTN TN    West 2 W
3/31/17 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl S W
4/1/17 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl S W
4/1/17 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl S W
4/6/17 StMarysESTN TN    West 1 L
4/7/17 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/11/17 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC
4/13/17 White Station TN    West 1 W
4/19/17 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
4/28/17 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/29/17 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl N L
5/6/17 Houston, TN TN    West 2 W
5/13/17 StMarysESTN TN    West 1 L
St. Gertrude-VA
3/8/17 Covenant School VA Pr LIS W
3/10/17 Walsingham Academy VA Pr Indep W
3/14/17 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS L
3/17/17 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS L
3/27/17 Manchester, VA VA 4A South W
3/29/17 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/4/17 Steward School VA Pr LIS L
4/6/17 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/19/17 Trinity Episcopal, VA VA Pr LIS L
4/20/17 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep W
4/22/17 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep W
4/22/17 Steward School VA Pr LIS L
5/2/17 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep W
5/4/17 Walsingham Academy VA Pr Indep W
5/8/17 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS L
St. Hubert Catholic-PA
3/27/17 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend L
4/17/17 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
4/27/17 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cath L
5/2/17 ConwellEganCatholi PA    Cath W
St. Ignatius, IL-IL
3/17/17 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
3/20/17 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
3/22/17 WhitneyYoung IL    Chicago W
3/23/17 Hinsdale Central IL    W Sub
3/27/17 LoyolaAcademyIL IL    GCAC L
3/29/17 Resurrection IL    GCAC W
3/31/17 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/3/17 Trinity, IL IL    GCAC W
4/7/17 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC L
4/11/17 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/20/17 Seymour TN    East L
4/21/17 Ocean City NJ    SJ Grp3 L
4/25/17 MontiniCatholic IL    GCAC L
5/2/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
5/5/17 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub L
5/8/17 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC W
5/11/17 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
5/17/17 St. Viator IL    ES Cath L
St. James School-DC
3/24/17 South Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
3/28/17 GerstellAcademy MD    Indep L
3/30/17 Boonsboro MD    2A-1A W
4/1/17 StJohnsCathPre MD    IAAM B W
4/4/17 Brookewood SG DC    Indep W
4/7/17 North Hagerstown MD    3A-2A W
4/10/17 Tuscarora, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/13/17 Northeast, MD MD    3A-2A L
4/13/17 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
4/15/17 Annapolis, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/26/17 St. Maria Goretti MD    Indep W
4/27/17 Madeira School, DC DC    ISL A W
4/29/17 Foxcroft School VA Pr DAC W
5/2/17 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
5/4/17 Francis Scott Key MD    2A-1A W
5/7/17 StJohnsCathPre MD    IAAM B W
5/9/17 Pope John Paul-Great VA Pr VISAA W
St. James, SC-SC
2/22/17 North Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
2/24/17 Waccamaw SC    AAAA W
2/25/17 Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
2/28/17 Socastee SC    AAAAA W
3/2/17 West Brunswick NC    C1 W
3/6/17 Carolina Forest SC    AAAAA W
3/9/17 West Brunswick NC    C1 W
3/16/17 Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
3/20/17 North Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
3/22/17 Waccamaw SC    AAAA W
3/30/17 Socastee SC    AAAAA W
4/18/17 Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
4/20/17 Bluffton SC    AAAA W
4/25/17 Bishop England SC    AAAA L
St. John Paul II, FL-FL
2/6/17 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 W
2/9/17 Park Vista FL R4 Dist 25 W
2/13/17 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 W
2/21/17 Spanish River FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/23/17 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 W
2/27/17 Boca Raton Community FL R4 Dist 26 W
3/1/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 W
3/7/17 Pine Crest FL R4 Dist 28 L
3/8/17 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL R4 Dist 28 W
3/10/17 Ponte Vedra FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/11/17 Nease FL R1 Dist 05 W
3/13/17 Oxbridge Academy FL R3 Dist 24 W
3/15/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/28/17 Cooper City FL R4 Dist 30 W
3/30/17 Calvary Christian Acad FL R4 Dist 28 W
3/31/17 BenjaminSchool FL R3 Dist 23 W
4/3/17 Spanish River FL R4 Dist 26 W
4/5/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 L
St. John Paul II, MA-MA
4/5/17 SturgisEastCharter MA    So D2 W
4/8/17 NausetRegional MA    So D1 W
4/11/17 Monomoy MA    Indep W
4/13/17 NantucketHS MA    So D2 W
4/15/17 Dennis-Yarmouth MA    So D1 W
4/27/17 SturgisWestCharter MA    So D2 W
4/29/17 Bishop Stang MA    East D2 W
5/1/17 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 W
5/4/17 SturgisEastCharter MA    So D2 W
5/9/17 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/11/17 Monomoy MA    Indep W
5/13/17 Dennis-Yarmouth MA    So D1 W
5/16/17 NantucketHS MA    So D2 W
5/17/17 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/18/17 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2
5/20/17 NausetRegional MA    So D1 W
5/23/17 SturgisEastCharter MA    So D2 W
5/25/17 Bishop Stang MA    East D2
5/31/17 Pembroke, MA MA    So D2 W
6/4/17 Norwell MA    So D2 L
St. John the Baptist-NY
3/20/17 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
3/24/17 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
3/26/17 West Babylon NY B  Sec 11 L
3/27/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
3/29/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
3/30/17 StFrancisPrepNY NY    Indep W
4/4/17 East Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
4/5/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/5/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/12/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/25/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
4/28/17 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
5/1/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA W
5/11/17 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
5/13/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
St. John Vianney-NJ
4/1/17 Middletown South, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/3/17 Ranney School NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/8/17 Holmdel NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/10/17 Trinity Hall NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/12/17 St. Rose NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/17/17 ShoreRegional NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/18/17 RumsonFairHaven NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/20/17 Middletown North, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 W
4/22/17 Ranney School NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/25/17 Trinity Hall NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/27/17 ShoreRegional NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/29/17 Monroe Township NJ    CJ Grp4 L
5/3/17 St. Rose NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/15/17 Holmdel NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/16/17 Somerville NJ    CJ Grp2 L
St. John’s College,-DC
3/9/17 Sidwell Friends DC    ISL A W
3/11/17 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS L
3/16/17 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC W
3/17/17 Bullis School DC    ISL AA L
3/21/17 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
3/23/17 Wootton MD    4A-3A W
3/24/17 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
3/28/17 Paul VI, VA DC    WCAC W
3/30/17 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
4/1/17 Quince Orchard MD    4A-3A W
4/4/17 Stone Ridge CDS DC    ISL AA L
4/7/17 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/11/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
4/18/17 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA L
4/19/17 National Cathedral, DC DC    ISL A W
4/20/17 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA L
4/25/17 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/27/17 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
5/2/17 Paul VI, VA DC    WCAC W
5/4/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
St. Joseph Acad SG-OH
3/20/17 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 R5 L
3/21/17 Mentor OH    D1 R2 L
3/23/17 Bay OH    D2 R5 L
4/1/17 St. Ursula, Toledo OH    D2 R5 L
4/4/17 Magnificat OH    D1 R2 L
4/10/17 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 R6 W
4/11/17 Avon, OH OH    D1 R2 W
4/25/17 OlmstedFalls OH    D2 R5 L
4/27/17 Avon, OH OH    D1 R2 W
5/2/17 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 R6 L
5/4/17 Westlake, OH OH    D1 R2 W
5/5/17 Solon OH    D1 R2 W
5/6/17 Strongsville OH    D1 R1 L
5/11/17 Beaumont School OH    D2 R6 W
5/16/17 Cleveland Heights OH    D1 R2 L
St. Joseph By-The-Se-NY
3/25/17 New Dorp NY    PSAL D1 W
4/8/17 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    CGHSAA L
4/22/17 Staten Island Academy NY    PSAA W
4/23/17 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA W
5/6/17 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    CGHSAA L
5/9/17 StJohnVillaAcad NY    CGHSAA W
St. Joseph, CT-CT
4/4/17 Brien McMahon CT    Class L W
4/7/17 Darien CT    Class L L
4/11/17 Stamford CT    Class L W
4/13/17 Masuk CT    Class M W
4/15/17 Stratford, CT CT    Class M W
4/18/17 Staples CT    Class L L
4/20/17 Norwalk CT    Class L W
4/22/17 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    CGHSAA W
4/26/17 WesthillCT CT    Class L W
4/27/17 Amity CT    Class L W
4/29/17 Wilton CT    Class L L
5/2/17 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/4/17 Fairfield Warde CT    Class L L
5/8/17 Trumbull CT    Class L L
5/11/17 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L W
5/16/17 New Canaan CT    Class L L
5/26/17 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S W
5/30/17 HousatonicRegional CT    Class S W
6/1/17 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
6/6/17 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
St. Joseph’s, IN-IN
3/18/17 Westfield, IN IN    North W
3/25/17 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
4/12/17 Homestead IN    North W
4/20/17 Concord, IN IN    North W
4/22/17 Park Tudor School IN    South L
4/23/17 Fishers IN    North W
4/23/17 Northridge, IN IN    North L
4/27/17 Culver Academy IN    North L
4/29/17 Zionsville IN    North L
4/29/17 Evansville North IN    South W
5/5/17 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South L
5/6/17 Hamilton Southeastern IN    North L
5/9/17 Penn IN    North L
5/13/17 Warren Central, IN IN    South L
5/13/17 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
5/16/17 Northridge, IN IN    North L
St. Joseph’s, MO-MO
3/27/17 Notre Dame de Sion, KS KS    MGLA W
4/11/17 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/12/17 Lafayette, MO MO    PSLA W
4/18/17 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
4/19/17 Westminster, MO MO    Metro W
4/20/17 Cor Jesu Academy MO    MWAA L
4/23/17 Mercy Academy, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
4/25/17 John Burroughs MO    Metro L
4/28/17 Mercy Academy, KY KY    KSLL D2 W
4/29/17 Manual KY    KSLL D1 W
4/29/17 Oldham County KY    KSLL D4 W
5/1/17 Ladue Horton Watkins MO    PSLA L
5/2/17 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
5/4/17 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
5/8/17 Whitfield School MO    MWAA W
5/10/17 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
5/15/17 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
St. Louis Park-MN
4/13/17 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/20/17 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/25/17 HolyAngelsAcadMN MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 StCroixPrepAcad MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 Robbinsdale Cooper MN    MSHSL W
5/8/17 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
5/9/17 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
5/11/17 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
5/16/17 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/18/17 DuluthCoOpMN MN    MSHSL W
5/19/17 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
5/23/17 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
5/24/17 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
St. Luke’s School-NE
4/4/17 Greens Farms Academy NE    NE L
4/8/17 Harvey School NE    NE W
4/12/17 HolyChildNY NE    NE L
4/29/17 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE W
5/4/17 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
5/6/17 Gunnery NE    NE W
5/13/17 Westover School NE
St. Margaret’s, CA-CA
3/10/17 Hutchison School TN    West 1 L
3/14/17 Aliso Niguel CA    South W
3/17/17 Tesoro CA    South W
3/21/17 Newport Harbor CA    South L
3/23/17 Mission Viejo CA    South W
3/25/17 CanyonCrestAcademy CA    DI W
3/28/17 Corona Del Mar CA    South W
3/30/17 Mater Dei CA    South L
4/11/17 San Clemente CA    South W
4/13/17 Los Alamitos CA    South W
4/18/17 Beckman CA    South W
4/20/17 Oak Park, CA CA    LA/SB W
4/22/17 San Juan Hills CA    South W
4/25/17 Foothill, Santa Ana CA    South L
4/26/17 SantaMargaritaCS CA    South L
4/28/17 El Toro CA    South W
5/2/17 Aliso Niguel CA    South W
5/4/17 San Clemente CA    South W
5/6/17 Mater Dei CA    South L
St. Maria Goretti-MD
3/24/17 MtCarmelMD MD    IAAM C L
3/30/17 GerstellAcademy MD    Indep L
4/5/17 Middleburg Academy VA Pr VISAA W
4/11/17 Mercersburg Academy NJ    Prep W
4/13/17 Catoctin MD    2A-1A W
4/26/17 St. James School DC    Indep L
4/29/17 Smithsburg MD    2A-1A W
5/1/17 StJohnsCathPre MD    IAAM B L
5/2/17 Brookewood SG DC    Indep W
5/8/17 FCA MD    Private L
5/10/17 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
St. Mark’s, DE-DE
3/22/17 Archmere Academy DE    Indep W
3/24/17 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop W
3/30/17 WilmingtonCharter DE    BlueHen W
4/1/17 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/4/17 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
4/8/17 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop W
4/11/17 Padua Academy DE    Indep W
4/21/17 Tower Hill School DE    DISC W
4/24/17 Red Lion Christian, DE DE    Indep W
4/26/17 Indian River, DE DE    Henlop W
4/29/17 ConcordDE DE    BlueHen W
5/2/17 Sanford School, DE DE    DISC W
5/3/17 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC W
5/6/17 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/9/17 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC L
5/20/17 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop W
5/23/17 Archmere Academy DE    Indep W
5/31/17 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
St. Mark’s, MA-NE
4/5/17 Deerfield Academy, MA NE    NE W
4/9/17 WillistonNorthampto NE L
4/12/17 Rivers School NE    NE W
4/14/17 BuckinghamB&N NE    NE L
4/15/17 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
4/19/17 Lawrence Acad, MA NE W
4/22/17 St. George’s School, RI NE    NE W
4/26/17 Brooks School NE    NE W
4/29/17 GovernorsAcademy NE    NE W
5/3/17 Middlesex School NE L
5/6/17 Noble & Greenough NE    NE W
5/8/17 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
5/10/17 Thayer Academy NE W
5/13/17 MiltonAcademy NE    NE W
5/17/17 Tabor Academy NE    NE W
5/24/17 St. Paul’s School, NH NE    NE L
5/26/17 Groton School NE    NE W
St. Mary’s Acad, CO-CO
3/10/17 Denver South CO    Indep W
3/13/17 Wheat Ridge CO    Jeffco W
3/15/17 Denver East CO    Metro L
3/17/17 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/20/17 Rampart CO    Southn W
3/22/17 Smoky Hill CO    Centen W
4/7/17 Colorado Academy CO    Metro L
4/10/17 Rocky Mountain, CO CO    Metro L
4/12/17 KennedyCO CO    Indep W
4/18/17 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/21/17 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
4/24/17 Rock Canyon CO    Contin L
4/26/17 Thompson Valley CO    Metro W
5/1/17 Conifer CO    Metro W
5/3/17 Centaurus CO    Metro L
St. Mary’s Acad, OR-OR
3/14/17 Sunset OR    Metro W
3/16/17 Sherwood, OR OR    NWOC W
3/21/17 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
3/23/17 Lakeridge OR    TR W
4/5/17 Wilsonville OR    TR L
4/11/17 Wilsonville OR    TR L
4/13/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
4/18/17 WestLinn OR    TR L
4/20/17 Lakeridge OR    TR W
4/25/17 Oregon City OR    TR W
4/27/17 Clackamas OR    TR W
4/28/17 Summit, OR OR    Indep W
5/2/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
5/5/17 Oregon City OR    TR W
5/9/17 Clackamas OR    TR L
5/11/17 WestLinn OR    TR L
5/15/17 WestviewOR OR    Metro W
5/17/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
St. Mary’s Ryken, DC-DC
3/16/17 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
3/22/17 Northern, Calvert MD    3A-2A W
3/24/17 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/25/17 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
3/25/17 Northview, GA GA    6A-7A L
3/28/17 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
3/29/17 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    Private W
4/4/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
4/7/17 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
4/11/17 Paul VI, VA DC    WCAC L
4/13/17 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
4/15/17 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/15/17 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
4/27/17 Calverton School MD    Private L
4/28/17 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC
5/2/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
St. Mary’s, Lancaste-NY
3/30/17 Niagara Falls NY A  Sec 6 L
4/17/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/18/17 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin L
4/22/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
4/24/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
5/3/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
5/5/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
5/8/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
5/9/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin L
5/12/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin L
5/15/17 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin L
St. Mary’s, Lynn-MA
4/3/17 ArlingtonCatholic MA    East D2 W
4/5/17 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/10/17 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
4/12/17 Cardinal Spellman, MA MA    So D2 W
4/13/17 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
4/19/17 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
4/21/17 Mystic Valley Charter MA    Indep W
4/24/17 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 W
4/26/17 ArlingtonCatholic MA    East D2 W
4/29/17 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/1/17 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
5/3/17 Austin Prep, MA MA    No D2 L
5/6/17 StJosephPrepMA MA    Indep W
5/8/17 Cardinal Spellman, MA MA    So D2 W
5/10/17 Archbishop Williams MA    So D2 L
5/17/17 Mystic Valley Charter MA    Indep W
5/21/17 Salem, MA MA    No D1 W
5/23/17 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
5/31/17 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
St. Mary’s, MD-MD
3/17/17 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
3/21/17 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/23/17 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
3/25/17 Chesapeake, Pasadena MD    4A-3A W
3/28/17 Mount de Sales, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/30/17 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
3/31/17 Hill Academy, CN CN    Guest L
4/4/17 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/8/17 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop W
4/11/17 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/12/17 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/18/17 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/20/17 GerstellAcademy MD    Indep W
4/25/17 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/27/17 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
5/2/17 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM A L
5/4/17 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
St. Mary’s, NC-NC
3/2/17 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA W
3/7/17 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
3/9/17 D.H. Conley Club NC    Indep W
3/14/17 D.H. Conley Club NC    Indep W
4/4/17 Cape Fear Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/6/17 St. David’s School NC    NCISAA W
4/11/17 Cary Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/13/17 Pinecrest, NC NC    C5 W
4/20/17 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
4/21/17 Cary Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/26/17 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
5/1/17 St. David’s School NC    NCISAA W
5/3/17 Ravenscroft School NC    NCISAA L
5/12/17 Durham Academy NC    NCISAA L
St. Mary’s, Westfiel-MA
4/17/17 Chicopee MA    C/W D2 L
4/21/17 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 L
4/28/17 PopeFrancisHS MA    C/W D2 L
5/2/17 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 L
5/15/17 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/18/17 Pittsfield MA    C/W D1 L
5/22/17 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/23/17 Monson MA    C/W D2 L
St. Mary’s-Bay View-RI
4/7/17 WheelerSchoolRI RI    DI
4/11/17 Barrington, RI RI    DI L
4/13/17 Cumberland RI    DI L
4/17/17 TollGate RI    DIII W
4/20/17 MosesBrownSchool RI    DI L
4/24/17 La Salle Academy RI    DI W
4/25/17 North Kingstown RI    DI
4/28/17 La Salle Academy RI    DI L
5/2/17 WheelerSchoolRI RI    DI
5/5/17 Barrington, RI RI    DI
5/9/17 Cumberland RI    DI L
5/16/17 MosesBrownSchool RI    DI L
5/19/17 North Kingstown RI    DI L
St. Michael’s Acad-TX
2/9/17 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/14/17 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
2/21/17 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
2/24/17 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
2/28/17 Lake Travis Club TX    Cen D2 W
3/2/17 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/3/17 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/7/17 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D2 W
3/23/17 Vandegrift TX    Cen D1 W
3/25/17 StJohnsTX TX    So D1 L
3/25/17 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
3/28/17 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/3/17 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/5/17 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/7/17 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D2 W
4/11/17 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/20/17 Vandegrift TX    Cen D1 W
4/22/17 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
5/6/17 Woodlands, TX TX    So D1 W
5/6/17 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
St. Paul Catholic-CT
4/1/17 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
4/5/17 HolyCrossCT CT    Class S
4/7/17 LewisMills CT    Class S L
4/12/17 Wolcott CT    Indep W
4/13/17 Amistad Academy CT    Class S
4/17/17 Watertown, CT CT    Class M L
4/19/17 HousatonicRegional CT    Class S L
4/22/17 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
4/24/17 Wolcott CT    Indep W
4/28/17 HolyCrossCT CT    Class S
5/1/17 LewisMills CT    Class S L
5/5/17 Amistad Academy CT    Class S
5/6/17 BristolCoOpCT CT    Class L
5/9/17 Watertown, CT CT    Class M
5/12/17 HousatonicRegional CT    Class S L
5/24/17 BristolCoOpCT CT    Class L
St. Paul Co-Op-MN
4/18/17 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL L
4/21/17 DuluthCoOpMN MN    MSHSL L
4/22/17 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/28/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL L
5/17/17 Columbia Heights MN    MSHSL L
5/20/17 DuluthCoOpMN MN    MSHSL L
5/31/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL L
St. Paul’s School, N-NE
4/5/17 NewHamptonSchool NE    NE W
4/7/17 Brooks School NE    NE W
4/10/17 Kimball Union Academy NE    NE W
4/12/17 Middlesex School NE L
4/14/17 Holderness School NE    NE W
4/19/17 Phillips Acad Andover NE    NE W
4/21/17 Phillips Exeter Acad NE    NE L
4/26/17 Groton School NE    NE W
4/29/17 Thayer Academy NE W
5/1/17 Brewster Academy, NH NE    NE W
5/3/17 Rivers School NE    NE W
5/6/17 BuckinghamB&N NE    NE W
5/10/17 GovernorsAcademy NE    NE L
5/17/17 MiltonAcademy NE    NE W
5/24/17 St. Mark’s, MA NE    NE W
St. Paul’s SG, MD-MD
3/23/17 Mount de Sales, MD MD    IAAM A W
3/25/17 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A W
3/27/17 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM A L
3/28/17 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
3/30/17 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/4/17 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
4/6/17 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
4/8/17 StsStephens&Agn DC    ISL AA L
4/10/17 Century, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/12/17 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
4/18/17 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/21/17 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
4/24/17 Severn School MD    IAAM A W
4/29/17 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/2/17 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
5/5/17 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A W
5/9/17 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
St. Peter-Marian-MA
4/3/17 Shepherd Hill MA    C/W D2 W
4/8/17 Shrewsbury MA    C/W D1 L
4/10/17 Notre Dame, Worcester MA    C/W D2 L
4/13/17 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/18/17 StJosephPrepMA MA    Indep W
4/20/17 North Central Charter MA    C/W D1 W
4/22/17 Shepherd Hill MA    C/W D2 L
4/24/17 St. Bernard’s, MA MA    C/W D2 L
4/26/17 Marlborough, MA MA    C/W D1 L
4/28/17 Marian, MA MA    East D2 L
5/1/17 LincolnSudburyMA MA    East D1 L
5/8/17 Minnechaug MA    C/W D1 L
5/10/17 Notre Dame, Worcester MA    C/W D2 L
5/15/17 StJosephPrepMA MA    Indep W
5/20/17 Northbridge MA    C/W D2 L
5/22/17 Doherty-Worcester MA    C/W D1 L
5/25/17 Marian, MA MA    East D2
St. Pius X, GA-GA
2/14/17 Creekview GA    6A-7A L
2/15/17 North Gwinnett GA    6A-7A L
2/22/17 Druid Hills GA    1A-5A W
2/28/17 Woodward Academy, GA GA    1A-5A W
3/2/17 Sprayberry GA    6A-7A W
3/3/17 Maynard Jackson GA    1A-5A W
3/13/17 West Forsyth, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/16/17 Wesleyan School GA    1A-5A W
3/18/17 SouthwestDeKalb GA    1A-5A W
3/20/17 Dunwoody GA    6A-7A W
3/28/17 Decatur, GA GA    1A-5A W
4/11/17 MaristGA GA    1A-5A W
4/18/17 BlessedTrinityGA GA    1A-5A L
4/20/17 Kennesaw Mountain GA    6A-7A L
4/21/17 Grady GA    1A-5A W
4/27/17 Lovett GA    1A-5A W
5/2/17 Lovett GA    1A-5A W
5/6/17 Wesleyan School GA    1A-5A L
St. Pius X, TX-TX
2/22/17 Gulf Coast Club, TX TX    So D2 L
2/28/17 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 L
3/6/17 Friendswood TX    So D2 L
3/21/17 Pearland TX    So D2 W
3/28/17 Houston Christian TX    So D2 L
4/1/17 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
4/4/17 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/10/17 Katy TX    So D2 L
4/13/17 StAgnesAcadTX TX    So D2 L
St. Rose-NJ
3/29/17 Red Bank Regional NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/4/17 ShoreRegional NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/5/17 Point Pleasant Boro NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/10/17 Jackson Liberty, NJ NJ    CJ Grp3 L
4/12/17 St. John Vianney NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/18/17 Trinity Hall NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/20/17 RumsonFairHaven NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/21/17 Holmdel NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/24/17 ShoreRegional NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/27/17 Ranney School NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/1/17 Holmdel NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/3/17 St. John Vianney NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/8/17 Trinity Hall NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/10/17 Monmouth Regional NJ    CJ Grp2
5/11/17 Ranney School NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/17/17 Holy Cross, NJ NJ    CJ Grp1 L
5/24/17 RumsonFairHaven NJ    CJ Grp2 L
St. Stephen’s ES, FL-FL
2/7/17 Riverview FL R3 Dist 17 W
2/9/17 Out-of-Door Acad FL R3 Dist 17 W
2/14/17 Holy Names Acad, FL FL R2 Dist 15 W
2/16/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
2/24/17 H.B. Plant FL R2 Dist 15 W
2/25/17 Tampa Catholic FL R2 Dist 15 W
2/25/17 Buchholz FL R1 Dist 02 L
2/28/17 Out-of-Door Acad FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/2/17 Newsome FL R2 Dist 14 L
3/3/17 Durant FL R2 Dist 14 W
3/7/17 Riverview FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/10/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
3/14/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/20/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
3/22/17 Hathaway Brown OH    D2 R6 W
4/5/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
4/7/17 Out-of-Door Acad FL R3 Dist 17 W
4/13/17 Canterbury School, FL FL R3 Dist 18 W
4/18/17 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L
St. Stephen’s ES, TX-TX
2/9/17 Stony Point TX    Cen D2 W
2/14/17 Georgetown, TX TX    Cen D2 W
2/17/17 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 W
2/22/17 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
2/24/17 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
2/28/17 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/3/17 Episcopal, Dallas TX    No D1 L
3/22/17 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
3/28/17 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
3/30/17 Vandegrift TX    Cen D1 W
4/1/17 Greenhill School TX    No D2 L
4/4/17 St. Andrew’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 W
4/11/17 Lake Travis Club TX    Cen D2 W
4/20/17 Cedar Park TX    Cen D1 W
4/22/17 St. Michael’s Acad TX    Cen D1 L
4/28/17 StJohnsTX TX    So D1 L
4/28/17 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
5/6/17 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
St. Stephens, NC-NC
3/7/17 Hough NC    C10 L
3/9/17 LakeNormanCharter NC    C10 L
3/10/17 IndependenceNC NC    C11 L
3/13/17 Hickory NC    C10 L
3/17/17 IndependenceNC NC    C11 L
3/22/17 Lake Norman NC    C10 L
3/28/17 Watauga NC    C8 L
4/4/17 Hickory NC    C10 L
4/6/17 LakeNormanCharter NC    C10
4/7/17 Hough NC    C10 L
4/10/17 Lake Norman NC    C10 L
St. Thomas Aquinas,-FL
2/8/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 W
2/10/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 W
2/14/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/21/17 South Plantation FL R4 Dist 29 W
2/28/17 Plantation FL R4 Dist 29 W
3/1/17 American Heritage, Plt FL R4 Dist 29 W
3/3/17 Olympia FL R2 Dist 12 W
3/8/17 Pine Crest FL R4 Dist 28 W
3/11/17 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/17/17 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 12 W
3/18/17 Milton, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/22/17 Stoneman Douglas FL R4 Dist 27 W
3/23/17 BenjaminSchool FL R3 Dist 23 W
3/30/17 Western, FL FL R4 Dist 30 W
4/6/17 South Plantation FL R4 Dist 29 W
4/13/17 Cooper City FL R4 Dist 30 W
4/13/17 Laconia NH    DIII L
4/17/17 Inter Lakes NH    DIII W
4/18/17 Ransom Everglades FL R4 Dist 31 W
4/18/17 Gilford NH    DIII L
4/21/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 W
4/28/17 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 W
4/29/17 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 12 L
5/2/17 PlymouthRegionalN NH    DIII L
5/3/17 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
5/5/17 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII L
5/8/17 Campbell, NH NH    DIII W
5/9/17 Belmont, NH NH    DIII W
5/10/17 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/12/17 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII L
5/17/17 Bow NH    DIII L
5/19/17 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII L
5/23/17 Coe-Brown NH    DIII W
5/26/17 Pelham, NH NH    DIII L
St. Thomas More Acad-DE
3/24/17 Newark, DE DE    BlueHen
3/28/17 Hodgson Tech DE    BlueHen L
4/3/17 Caesar Rodney DE    Henlop L
4/7/17 Smyrna DE    Henlop L
4/10/17 DelawareMilitaryAc DE    DISC
4/12/17 Indian River, DE DE    Henlop
4/27/17 Glasgow DE    BlueHen
4/29/17 MtPleasant DE    BlueHen
5/3/17 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    Private
5/9/17 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/10/17 Christiana DE    BlueHen
5/11/17 Dover, DE DE    Henlop L
5/15/17 Sussex Academy DE    Henlop
St. Timothy’s-MD
3/28/17 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C L
3/30/17 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C W
4/4/17 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/7/17 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/10/17 Seton Keough MD    IAAM C L
4/11/17 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/13/17 OldfieldsSchool MD    IAAM C W
4/19/17 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B L
4/21/17 MtCarmelMD MD    IAAM C W
4/27/17 OldfieldsSchool MD    IAAM C W
4/28/17 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
5/1/17 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
5/2/17 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
5/3/17 Seton Keough MD    IAAM C L
5/9/17 Key School MD    IAAM C W
5/11/17 St. Vincent Pallotti MD    IAAM C W
5/13/17 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
St. Ursula, Cincinna-OH
3/21/17 Indian Hill, OH OH    D2 R8 L
3/23/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 W
3/30/17 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 R4 L
4/3/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
4/10/17 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 R8 W
4/12/17 Walnut Hills OH    D1 R4 W
4/22/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
4/24/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 L
4/26/17 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 R4 L
4/27/17 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 R8 W
5/1/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
5/4/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
5/9/17 Sycamore OH    D1 R4 L
5/11/17 Mason, OH OH    D1 R4 L
5/13/17 Loveland OH    D1 R4 L
5/16/17 Kings OH    D1 R4 W
5/19/17 Loveland OH    D1 R4 L
St. Ursula, Toledo-OH
3/25/17 Saline MI    DI W
3/28/17 Bedford, MI MI    DII W
4/1/17 St. Joseph Acad SG OH    D1 R2 W
4/3/17 SylvaniaNorthview OH    D2 R5 W
4/8/17 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 R5 W
4/11/17 OttawaHills OH    D2 R5 W
4/22/17 Maumee Valley CDS OH    D2 R5 W
4/25/17 SylvaniaNorthview OH    D2 R5 W
4/26/17 Anthony Wayne OH    D1 R1 W
4/29/17 Sylvania Southview OH    D2 R5 W
5/2/17 CentralCatholicOH OH    D2 R5 W
5/9/17 OttawaHills OH    D2 R5 W
5/11/17 Perrysburg OH    D1 R1 W
5/13/17 Magnificat OH    D1 R2 L
5/17/17 SylvaniaNorthview OH    D2 R5 W
5/20/17 Walsh Jesuit OH    D2 R5 L
St. Viator-IL
4/4/17 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/7/17 Huntley IL    Indep W
4/8/17 Resurrection IL    GCAC L
4/11/17 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/15/17 Hoffman Estates IL    M Sub W
4/17/17 Glenbard West IL    W Sub W
4/18/17 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath W
4/21/17 LakeZurich IL    N Sub W
4/22/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/25/17 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/27/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
4/29/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
5/2/17 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath W
5/6/17 Trinity, IL IL    GCAC W
5/8/17 Regina Dominican IL    GCAC W
5/11/17 Gurnee Warren, IL IL    N Sub W
5/15/17 Fremd IL    M Sub W
5/17/17 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC W
5/22/17 LoyolaAcademyIL IL    GCAC L
St. Vincent de Paul-CA
2/28/17 Sonoma Academy CA    DII L
3/2/17 Rancho Cotate CA    DI L
3/9/17 Head-Royce School CA    DII L
3/14/17 Rancho Cotate CA    DI L
3/20/17 Oakland Tech CA    DI L
3/27/17 Head-Royce School CA    DII L
St. Vincent Ferrer-NY
3/25/17 St. Edmund NY    CGHSAA L
3/27/17 Mary Louis Academy NY    CGHSAA L
3/30/17 FontbonneHall NY    CGHSAA L
4/1/17 Cardinal Spellman, NY NY    CGHSAA L
4/4/17 St. Edmund NY    CGHSAA L
4/8/17 Xaverian NY    CGHSAA W
4/22/17 CathedralHSNY NY    CGHSAA L
St. Vincent Pallotti-MD
3/21/17 Seton Keough MD    IAAM C W
3/22/17 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
3/24/17 WilsonHSDC DC    Indep W
3/28/17 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C W
3/30/17 Beth T’Filoh MD    IAAM C W
4/3/17 Key School MD    IAAM C W
4/5/17 Chapelgate Christian MD    IAAM C W
4/7/17 MtCarmelMD MD    IAAM C W
4/10/17 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C L
4/11/17 Catholic High, Balto MD    IAAM C L
4/17/17 OldfieldsSchool MD    IAAM C W
4/20/17 Seton Keough MD    IAAM C W
4/25/17 OldfieldsSchool MD    IAAM C W
4/26/17 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
4/28/17 Rockbridge Acad, MD MD    Private L
5/2/17 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
5/4/17 Brookewood SG DC    Indep W
5/9/17 Concordia Prep MD    IAAM C W
5/11/17 St. Timothy’s MD    IAAM C L
Stadium-WA
3/15/17 Bishop Blanchet WA    Indep W
3/18/17 Ballard, WA WA    Metro L
3/21/17 Bellarmine Prep WA    Pen L
3/23/17 NathanHale WA    Metro L
3/27/17 Curtis, WA WA    Pen L
4/13/17 Sumner WA    Nisq L
4/15/17 Klahowya WA    Pen L
4/17/17 Graham-Kapowsin WA    Nisq W
4/19/17 Bellevue WA    Snoq L
4/22/17 Evergreen, WA WA    Pen L
4/29/17 PeninsulaSD WA    Pen L
Stafford-VA
3/13/17 James Monroe VA 4A North L
3/20/17 Riverbend VA 6A South L
3/30/17 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
4/3/17 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
4/5/17 Culpeper County VA 4A North W
4/10/17 North Stafford VA 5A South W
4/12/17 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
4/28/17 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
5/1/17 North Stafford VA 5A South W
5/4/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
5/8/17 PotomacHS VA 5A South W
5/15/17 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
5/16/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
5/19/17 PotomacHS VA 5A South W
5/22/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
Stamford-CT
4/4/17 New Canaan CT    Class L L
4/7/17 Trumbull CT    Class L L
4/11/17 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/13/17 Danbury CT    Class L L
4/17/17 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/20/17 Danbury CT    Class L L
4/22/17 Greenwich HS, CT CT    Class L L
4/25/17 Darien CT    Class L L
4/27/17 Fairfield Ludlowe CT    Class L L
4/29/17 Ridgefield CT    Class L L
5/1/17 Brien McMahon CT    Class L L
5/2/17 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
5/4/17 Staples CT    Class L L
5/9/17 WesthillCT CT    Class L L
5/11/17 Brien McMahon CT    Class L L
5/13/17 Wilton CT    Class L L
Starr’s Mill-GA
2/28/17 NorthgateGA GA    6A-7A W
3/7/17 Whitewater GA    1A-5A W
3/9/17 Fayette County GA    1A-5A W
3/11/17 Woodland, GA GA    1A-5A W
3/17/17 Mount de Sales, GA GA    1A-5A W
3/22/17 Collins Hill GA    6A-7A W
3/23/17 Union Grove GA    1A-5A W
3/25/17 Luella GA    1A-5A W
3/30/17 Columbus, GA GA    1A-5A W
4/2/17 Pinecrest Academy GA    1A-5A W
4/11/17 Wesleyan School GA    1A-5A W
4/13/17 Stratford Academy, GA GA    1A-5A W
4/14/17 Dutchtown GA    1A-5A W
4/15/17 Ola GA    1A-5A W
4/17/17 West Forsyth, GA GA    6A-7A W
4/20/17 McIntosh GA    1A-5A W
4/24/17 Locust Grove GA    1A-5A W
4/25/17 Fellowship Christian GA    1A-5A W
5/6/17 Westminster School, GA GA    1A-5A L
Staten Island Academ-NY
4/5/17 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA L
4/8/17 MastersSchoolNY NY    PSAA W
4/12/17 Hunter College HS NY    PSAL D3 W
4/13/17 ColumbiaPrep NY    PSAA W
4/19/17 Portledge School NY    PSAA W
4/21/17 Convent-Sacred Hrt, NY NY    AAIS L
4/22/17 St. Joseph By-The-Sea NY    CGHSAA L
4/28/17 ColumbiaPrep NY    PSAA W
5/2/17 Portledge School NY    PSAA W
5/3/17 MastersSchoolNY NY    PSAA W
5/6/17 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA L
5/8/17 Chapin School, NY NY    AAIS W
5/15/17 Portledge School NY    PSAA W
5/16/17 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA L
Steamboat Springs-CO
3/10/17 Santa Fe Prep Club, NM NM    Indep W
3/11/17 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
3/16/17 Eaglecrest CO    Centen W
3/17/17 Palmer CO    Southn W
3/18/17 Durango CO    Mntn W
3/23/17 Aspen CO    Mntn L
3/27/17 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
4/1/17 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
4/7/17 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
4/8/17 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn W
4/13/17 Summit, CO CO    Mntn W
4/15/17 GreenMountainCO CO    Jeffco W
4/20/17 Fruita Monument CO    Mntn W
5/1/17 Battle Mountain CO    Mntn L
5/3/17 Eagle Valley CO    Mntn W
Steinert (Ham. E)-NJ
3/29/17 Ewing Township NJ    CJ Grp2 W
3/30/17 Hamilton West NJ    CJ Grp3 W
4/6/17 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    CJ Grp3
4/11/17 Lawrence HS, NJ NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/13/17 Ewing Township NJ    CJ Grp2 W
4/19/17 Hamilton West NJ    CJ Grp3 W
4/21/17 Nottingham (Ham. N) NJ    CJ Grp3
4/27/17 West Windsor-PB South NJ    CJ Grp4 L
5/2/17 West Windsor-PB North NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/3/17 Lawrence HS, NJ NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/9/17 Burlington City NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/10/17 Delran NJ    SJ Grp2 L
5/15/17 Long Branch NJ    CJ Grp3 W
5/18/17 Allentown, NJ NJ    CJ Grp3 L
Stephen Decatur, MD-MD
3/22/17 Sts. Peter & Paul MD    Private W
3/27/17 NorthCaroline MD    2A-1A W
3/29/17 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/4/17 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
4/7/17 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/10/17 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
4/15/17 Worcester Prep, MD MD    Private W
4/21/17 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/26/17 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/28/17 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A W
5/3/17 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/5/17 Parkside MD    3A-2A W
5/8/17 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
5/12/17 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/15/17 Kent Island MD    3A-2A W
5/17/17 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A W
5/20/17 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A L
Sterling-NJ
3/29/17 Millville NJ    SJ Grp4 L
3/31/17 Timber Creek, NJ NJ    SJ Grp3 W
4/3/17 Delran NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/5/17 WestDeptford NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/7/17 Collingswood NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/8/17 Woodstown NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/10/17 Haddon Township NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/12/17 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    SJ Grp1 W
4/13/17 Burlington City NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/19/17 Haddonfield NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/21/17 WestDeptford NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/26/17 Collingswood NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/28/17 Haddon Township NJ    SJ Grp1 L
5/1/17 NorthernBurlington NJ    CJ Grp3 L
5/3/17 Gateway Regional, NJ NJ    SJ Grp1 L
5/5/17 Haddonfield NJ    SJ Grp2 L
5/8/17 Pennsauken NJ    CJ Grp3 W
5/8/17 Cinnaminson NJ    SJ Grp2
5/9/17 Moorestown Friends NJ    SJ Grp1 L
5/11/17 Timber Creek, NJ NJ    SJ Grp3 W
5/16/17 Cedar Creek NJ    SJ Grp2 W
5/19/17 Haddonfield NJ    SJ Grp2 L
Stevenson School, CA-CA
3/18/17 Archbishop Mitty CA    WBAL-F L
3/23/17 York School, CA CA    MTAL W
3/25/17 Woodside Priory CA    Indep L
3/29/17 Santa Catalina School CA    MTAL W
3/31/17 Woodside Priory CA    Indep L
4/1/17 George Washington, CA CA    Indep L
4/4/17 Monterey CA    MTAL L
4/6/17 Salinas CA    MTAL L
4/10/17 Monterey CA    MTAL W
4/21/17 Harker School CA    WBAL-S L
4/25/17 Salinas CA    MTAL W
5/4/17 Santa Catalina School CA    MTAL
Stevenson, IL-IL
3/23/17 Conant IL    M Sub W
3/31/17 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl S L
4/1/17 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl S L
4/1/17 Brentwood, TN TN    Cntrl S W
4/5/17 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
4/7/17 Glenbrook North IL    C Sub W
4/8/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/12/17 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath W
4/13/17 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
4/15/17 Palatine IL    M Sub W
4/17/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub W
4/19/17 Mundelein IL    N Sub W
4/22/17 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC W
4/24/17 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
4/26/17 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/29/17 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
5/1/17 Hoffman Estates IL    M Sub W
5/3/17 Gurnee Warren, IL IL    N Sub W
5/10/17 LakeZurich IL    N Sub W
5/15/17 Highland Park, IL IL    C Sub W
5/17/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub W
5/22/17 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
Steward School-VA
3/17/17 Covenant School VA Pr LIS L
3/21/17 Walsingham Academy VA Pr Indep W
3/24/17 Fuqua School VA Pr Indep W
3/28/17 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
3/30/17 Covenant School VA Pr LIS W
4/3/17 Wakefield School, VA VA Pr DAC W
4/4/17 St. Gertrude VA Pr Indep W
4/11/17 Virginia Episcopal VA Pr LIS L
4/13/17 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep W
4/19/17 Norfolk Collegiate VA Pr TCIS W
4/22/17 St. Gertrude VA Pr Indep W
4/28/17 Christchurch School VA Pr Indep W
5/4/17 Fredericksburg Acad VA Pr DAC W
5/5/17 Bishop Sullivan VA Pr TCIS L
5/16/17 Cape Henry Collegiate VA Pr TCIS L
Stillwater Area-MN
4/14/17 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/20/17 FarmingtonMN MN    MSHSL L
4/25/17 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL W
4/27/17 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
4/28/17 Arrowhead WI    C-8 W
4/29/17 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/2/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/9/17 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/11/17 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/16/17 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
5/18/17 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/22/17 Breck School MN    MSHSL W
5/23/17 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL W
6/1/17 StCroixPrepAcad MN    MSHSL W
6/3/17 Mounds View MN    MSHSL W
6/6/17 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL W
6/13/17 FarmingtonMN MN    MSHSL L
6/15/17 Blaine MN    MSHSL L
Stone Ridge CDS-DC
3/28/17 Flint Hill School DC    ISL A W
3/30/17 Springside Chestnut Hill PA    IAC W
4/1/17 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS W
4/2/17 LoyolaAcademyIL IL    GCAC L
4/4/17 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC W
4/6/17 StsStephens&Agn DC    ISL AA L
4/11/17 Holy Child, MD DC    ISL AA W
4/19/17 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/20/17 GeorgetownVisitatio DC    ISL AA L
4/25/17 Bullis School DC    ISL AA W
4/27/17 Holton-Arms School DC    ISL AA L
5/4/17 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA W
5/9/17 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
5/11/17 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
Stoneham-MA
3/31/17 Matignon MA    East D2 W
4/3/17 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2 L
4/9/17 Winchester MA    No D1 L
4/11/17 BelmontMA MA    East D2 L
4/13/17 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
4/24/17 Tewksbury Memorial MA    No D2 L
4/25/17 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D1 L
4/27/17 Saugus MA    No D2 W
4/27/17 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
5/2/17 Lexington HS MA    East D1 L
5/5/17 Reading Memorial MA    No D1 L
5/6/17 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/8/17 Burlington, MA MA    No D2 L
5/9/17 Arlington HS, MA MA    East D1
5/16/17 Wilmington MA    No D2 L
5/19/17 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/23/17 Bedford Public, MA MA    East D2 L
5/24/17 Matignon MA    East D2 W
5/24/17 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
Stoneleigh-Burnham-NE
4/12/17 Gunnery NE    NE L
4/19/17 Dublin School, NH NE    NE L
5/6/17 Westover School NE
Stoneman Douglas-FL
2/9/17 Pine Crest FL R4 Dist 28 L
2/16/17 North Broward Prep FL R4 Dist 27 W
2/21/17 Western, FL FL R4 Dist 30 W
2/23/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/27/17 Taravella FL R4 Dist 27 W
2/28/17 Hollywood Hills, FL FL R4 Dist 30 W
3/3/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/6/17 Calvary Christian Acad FL R4 Dist 28 W
3/9/17 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 L
3/14/17 West Boca Raton FL R4 Dist 27 W
3/16/17 Spanish River FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/22/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL R4 Dist 29 L
3/24/17 Naples FL R3 Dist 20 L
3/28/17 Cardinal Gibbons, FL FL R4 Dist 28 W
3/30/17 UniversityHSNSU FL R4 Dist 30 W
4/4/17 North Broward Prep FL R4 Dist 27 W
4/6/17 Taravella FL R4 Dist 27 W
4/13/17 Pine Crest FL R4 Dist 28 L
Stonewall Jackson-VA
3/21/17 FreedomWoodbridge VA 6A South W
3/23/17 Kettle Run VA 4A North L
3/28/17 GarField VA 6A South
3/31/17 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South
4/6/17 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South
4/24/17 Brentsville District VA 4A North
4/26/17 Patriot VA 6A North L
4/28/17 Colgan VA 6A South L
5/2/17 Battlefield VA 6A North L
5/5/17 Osbourn HS VA 6A North L
5/9/17 Osbourn HS VA 6A North L
5/9/17 Osbourn Park VA 6A North
Stoney Creek-MI
3/23/17 Waterford United, MI MI    DI L
3/27/17 NotreDamePrepMI MI    DII L
4/12/17 Clarkston MI    DI L
4/17/17 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
4/19/17 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
4/22/17 Grand Blanc MI    DI W
4/24/17 Oxford, MI MI    DII W
4/27/17 GrossePointeNorth MI    DI W
4/29/17 Henry Ford II MI    DI W
5/1/17 Royal Oak MI    Indep W
5/3/17 West Bloomfield MI    DI L
5/5/17 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
5/8/17 FarmingtonHSMI MI    DII L
5/10/17 Troy MI    DI L
5/17/17 Harrison, MI MI    DI L
5/20/17 Rochester Adams MI    DII W
5/23/17 Marian, MI MI    DII L
Stonington-CT
4/4/17 Fitch CT    Class M W
4/6/17 Ledyard CT    Class M W
4/10/17 Westerly RI    DIII W
4/11/17 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S
4/13/17 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
4/18/17 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
4/20/17 Waterford, CT CT    Class S W
4/25/17 Montville, CT CT    Class S W
4/29/17 Old Saybrook CT    Class S
5/2/17 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L
5/4/17 East Lyme CT    Class M L
5/9/17 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
5/11/17 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
5/16/17 Waterford, CT CT    Class S
5/17/17 Griswold CT    Class S
5/20/17 Old Lyme CT    Class S
5/25/17 East Lyme CT    Class M L
Stony Point-TX
2/9/17 St. Stephen’s ES, TX TX    Cen D1 L
2/13/17 Westwood, TX TX    Cen D1 W
2/16/17 Westlake, TX TX    Cen D1 L
3/6/17 McNeil TX    Cen D2 W
3/21/17 Austin, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/25/17 Reagan, TX TX    Cen D2 W
3/29/17 Dripping Springs TX    Cen D2 W
3/31/17 LBJ-LASA TX    Cen D2 W
4/4/17 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D2 L
4/6/17 Lake Travis Club TX    Cen D2 W
4/20/17 Bowie, TX TX    Cen D2 L
Stowe-VT
4/24/17 SpauldingVT VT    DI W
4/25/17 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
4/28/17 U-32 VT    DII L
5/1/17 RiceMemorial VT    DI L
5/3/17 VergennesUnion VT    Indep W
5/8/17 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/10/17 Harwood Union VT    DII W
5/13/17 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
5/15/17 SpauldingVT VT    DI W
5/17/17 U-32 VT    DII W
5/22/17 VergennesUnion VT    Indep W
5/24/17 Randolph Union, VT VT    DII W
5/27/17 Harwood Union VT    DII W
6/1/17 Lamoille Union VT    DII W
6/6/17 U-32 VT    DII L
Stow-Munroe Falls-OH
3/21/17 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 R2 W
3/22/17 Kent Roosevelt OH    D2 R6 W
4/5/17 Revere, OH OH    D2 R5 L
4/6/17 Hawken School OH    D2 R6 L
4/10/17 Lake Catholic OH    D2 R6 L
4/12/17 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 R5 W
4/18/17 WesternReserveAcad OH    Indep L
4/22/17 Hilliard Darby OH    D1 R3 L
4/22/17 Dublin Scioto OH    D1 R3 W
4/24/17 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 R6 W
4/27/17 Kenston OH    D2 R6 W
5/2/17 Westlake, OH OH    D1 R2 W
5/4/17 Wadsworth OH    D1 R1 W
5/6/17 SylvaniaNorthview OH    D2 R5 W
5/6/17 NotreDameAcadOH OH    D1 R1 W
5/9/17 Boardman OH    D1 R2 W
5/11/17 Mentor OH    D1 R2 W
5/16/17 Magnificat OH    D1 R2 L
Stratford Academy, G-GA
2/25/17 Mount de Sales, GA GA    1A-5A W
2/25/17 Whitewater GA    1A-5A L
3/4/17 Union Grove GA    1A-5A L
3/9/17 Locust Grove GA    1A-5A W
3/11/17 Mount de Sales, GA GA    1A-5A W
3/11/17 Dutchtown GA    1A-5A W
3/21/17 Ola GA    1A-5A W
4/4/17 Columbus, GA GA    1A-5A L
4/13/17 Starr’s Mill GA    1A-5A L
4/14/17 Fayette County GA    1A-5A
4/17/17 McIntosh GA    1A-5A L
Stratford, CT-CT
4/6/17 Joel Barlow CT    Class M L
4/8/17 Weston, CT CT    Class S L
4/11/17 Masuk CT    Class M L
4/15/17 St. Joseph, CT CT    Class S L
4/18/17 Bethel, CT CT    Class M
4/22/17 Bunnell CT    Class M
4/24/17 New Milford CT    Class L
4/25/17 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT    Class S
4/27/17 Pomperaug CT    Class M L
5/2/17 Brookfield, CT CT    Class M
5/4/17 Newtown CT    Class L L
5/6/17 Foran CT    Class M L
5/9/17 Immaculate Heart, CT CT    Class S L
5/13/17 Bunnell CT    Class M
5/15/17 New Fairfield CT    Class S
5/24/17 Berlin CT    Class M
Stratford, TX-TX
2/10/17 Friendswood TX    So D2 W
2/16/17 Gulf Coast Club, TX TX    So D2 L
2/17/17 Kinkaid School TX    So D1 L
2/21/17 Episcopal, Houston TX    So D1 L
2/28/17 St. Pius X, TX TX    So D2 W
3/3/17 Pearland TX    So D2 W
3/7/17 Klein TX    So D2 L
3/21/17 Houston Christian TX    So D2 W
3/25/17 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
3/29/17 Katy TX    So D2 L
4/7/17 StAgnesAcadTX TX    So D2 L
4/11/17 Village School TX    So D2 W
4/12/17 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1 L
Strath Haven-PA
3/24/17 Bishop Shanahan PA    AA W
3/28/17 Ridley PA    AAA W
3/30/17 MarpleNewtown PA    AA W
4/4/17 LowerMerion PA    AAA W
4/6/17 Upper Darby PA    AAA W
4/7/17 West Chester Rustin PA    AAA W
4/11/17 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS W
4/12/17 St. Anne’s-Belfield VA Pr LIS W
4/18/17 Conestoga PA    AAA L
4/20/17 Radnor PA    AA L
4/25/17 Penncrest PA    AA W
4/27/17 Haverford PA    AAA W
5/2/17 Harriton PA    AAA L
5/4/17 GarnetValley PA    AAA L
5/9/17 Springfield(DelCo) PA    AAA L
5/11/17 Central Bucks West PA    AAA W
5/20/17 Owen J. Roberts PA    AAA L
5/23/17 Abington HS, PA PA    AAA W
5/25/17 Downingtown East PA    AAA W
5/30/17 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
Stratton Mtn School-VT
4/27/17 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII L
4/29/17 Hartford VT    Indep
5/4/17 Dublin School, NH NE    NE L
5/11/17 Green Mountain Valley VT    DII L
5/24/17 Brattleboro Union VT    DI
5/25/17 Hartford VT    Indep
5/30/17 Lamoille Union VT    DII L
Strawberry Mansion-PA
3/24/17 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL L
4/28/17 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL W
5/8/17 Delaware Valley Chtr PA    PPL L
Strongsville-OH
4/3/17 OlmstedFalls OH    D2 R5 W
4/6/17 Beachwood OH    D2 R6 W
4/10/17 Avon Lake OH    D2 R5 L
4/11/17 Mentor OH    D1 R2 W
4/18/17 Medina, OH OH    D1 R1 L
4/24/17 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 R2 W
4/25/17 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 R1 L
4/27/17 Green OH    D1 R2 L
4/28/17 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 R2 L
4/29/17 Perrysburg OH    D1 R1 L
5/2/17 Solon OH    D1 R2 W
5/3/17 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 R6 W
5/4/17 Revere, OH OH    D2 R5 L
5/6/17 St. Joseph Acad SG OH    D1 R2 W
5/8/17 Bay OH    D2 R5 W
5/9/17 ShakerHeights OH    D1 R2 L
5/10/17 Cuyahoga Valley CA OH    D2 R5 W
5/15/17 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 R1 L
Sts. Peter & Paul-MD
3/22/17 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/24/17 Worcester Prep, MD MD    Private L
3/28/17 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
3/29/17 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC L
4/1/17 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM A L
4/3/17 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/5/17 Gunston Day School MD    Private W
4/8/17 St. Andrew’s, DE DE    DISC W
4/11/17 Worcester Prep, MD MD    Private W
4/24/17 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
5/3/17 St. Thomas More Acad DE    Indep
5/4/17 Gunston Day School MD    Private
5/6/17 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
5/12/17 Worcester Prep, MD MD    Private L