HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2017

OLMA, NJ-NJ
4/3/17 Atlantic City NJ    SJ Grp4 L
4/5/17 Cedar Creek NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/10/17 Oakcrest, NJ NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/11/17 LowerCapeMay NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/13/17 Collingswood NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/24/17 Mainland Regional NJ    SJ Grp3 L
4/29/17 Gloucester Catholic NJ    SJ Grp1 W
5/1/17 Millville NJ    SJ Grp4 L
5/3/17 Absegami NJ    SJ Grp3 L
5/10/17 Atlantic City NJ    SJ Grp4 L
5/11/17 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    SJ Grp4 L
5/15/17 Burlington City NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/16/17 Holy Spirit NJ    SJ Grp1 L
Olympia-FL
2/7/17 Edgewater FL R2 Dist 12 W
2/10/17 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/14/17 West Orange FL R2 Dist 09 W
2/17/17 BlessedTrinityGA GA    1A-5A W
2/18/17 Kell, GA GA    1A-5A W
2/21/17 FirstAcademy FL R2 Dist 12 W
2/23/17 Vero Beach FL R3 Dist 22 L
2/27/17 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 12 L
2/28/17 Ocoee FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/3/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL R4 Dist 29 L
3/7/17 Dr. Phillips FL R2 Dist 12 L
3/9/17 Wekiva FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/11/17 Oak Hall FL R1 Dist 02 W
3/14/17 Freedom, Orlando FL R2 Dist 12 W
3/16/17 Apopka FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/18/17 Charlotte CDS NC    NCISAA W
3/27/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
3/31/17 Oviedo FL R1 Dist 08 W
4/5/17 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 12 L
Olympian-CA
3/6/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII L
3/8/17 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    DII L
3/10/17 San Diego CA    DII L
3/13/17 Mission Bay CA    DII L
3/17/17 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
3/20/17 Chula Vista CA    DII W
3/22/17 Castle Park CA    DII W
3/24/17 Otay Ranch CA    DI L
3/27/17 Bonita Vista CA    DII L
3/29/17 Mar Vista CA    DII W
4/3/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
4/5/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI L
4/10/17 Hilltop CA    DI L
4/12/17 Chula Vista CA    DII W
4/17/17 Castle Park CA    DII W
4/20/17 Bonita Vista CA    DII L
4/21/17 Hilltop CA    DI L
4/24/17 Mar Vista CA    DII W
4/26/17 Otay Ranch CA    DI L
5/1/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI L
Olympus-UT
2/25/17 Desert Hills Club NV    SNLA L
3/2/17 Park City UT    Reg 2 L
3/7/17 Judge Memorial CS UT    Reg 2 W
3/16/17 Davis, UT UT    Reg 1 W
3/21/17 Sky View UT    Reg 1 W
4/5/17 Skyline, UT UT    Reg 2 W
4/7/17 Juan Diego CS UT    Reg 4 L
4/12/17 Lone Peak UT    Reg 5 L
4/14/17 Brighton, UT UT    Reg 4 L
4/19/17 Riverton UT    Reg 3 L
4/24/17 Woods Cross UT    Reg 2 W
5/1/17 Jordan, UT UT    Reg 3 W
5/3/17 West, UT UT    Reg 2 W
5/11/17 Jordan, UT UT    Reg 3 W
5/16/17 Davis, UT UT    Reg 1 W
5/20/17 Weber UT    Reg 1 W
O’Neill-NY
4/3/17 Valley Central NY A  Sec 9 W
4/18/17 Millbrook HS, NY NY D  Sec 9 L
4/19/17 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 L
4/21/17 Middletown, NY NY A  Sec 9 W
4/22/17 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 L
4/24/17 Burke Catholic NY D  Sec 9 W
4/27/17 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/28/17 F.D. Roosevelt, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/1/17 Highland-Marlboro, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
5/2/17 Goshen NY C  Sec 9 L
5/12/17 Burke Catholic NY D  Sec 9 W
5/15/17 Millbrook HS, NY NY D  Sec 9 L
5/16/17 Burke Catholic NY D  Sec 9 W
5/18/17 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 L
5/19/17 Newburgh Free Acad NY A  Sec 9 W
5/23/17 Millbrook HS, NY NY D  Sec 9 L
Onondaga-NY
3/31/17 RomeFreeAcademy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/1/17 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/3/17 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
4/4/17 Marcellus NY D  Sec 3 L
4/8/17 Cazenovia NY D  Sec 3 L
4/10/17 ClintonNY NY D  Sec 3 L
4/11/17 Chittenango NY D  Sec 3 L
4/13/17 JordanElbridge NY D  Sec 3 L
4/15/17 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3
4/24/17 Bishop Ludden-Grimes NY D  Sec 3 L
4/27/17 Skaneateles NY D  Sec 3 L
5/3/17 ClintonNY NY D  Sec 3 L
5/4/17 Chittenango NY D  Sec 3 W
5/9/17 Westhill, NY NY D  Sec 3 L
5/10/17 LaFayette, NY NY D  Sec 3 L
5/12/17 Tully NY D  Sec 3 L
5/15/17 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
Ooltewah-TN
2/21/17 Signal Mountain TN    SE L
2/25/17 Webb School TN    SE L
2/25/17 Sprayberry GA    6A-7A L
3/2/17 Cookeville TN    SE L
3/4/17 Sevier County TN    East L
3/10/17 BaylorSchool TN    SE L
3/11/17 Brentwood, TN TN    Cntrl S L
3/28/17 GirlsPrepSchool TN    SE L
3/30/17 Knoxville Catholic TN    East L
3/31/17 West Knoxville TN    East L
4/1/17 Farragut TN    East L
4/28/17 Signal Mountain TN    SE L
4/29/17 Roane County TN    East W
Orange-OH
3/20/17 Solon OH    D1 R2 W
3/21/17 Beaumont School OH    D2 R6 W
4/3/17 Kenston OH    D2 R6 L
4/6/17 OlmstedFalls OH    D2 R5 L
4/12/17 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 R1 L
4/21/17 Brecksville-Broadview OH    D1 R2 L
4/24/17 Bay OH    D2 R5 L
4/26/17 Gilmour Academy OH    D2 R6 L
5/1/17 OlmstedFalls OH    D2 R5 L
5/4/17 Brunswick, OH OH    D1 R1 L
5/5/17 Westlake, OH OH    D1 R2 L
5/10/17 Canfield OH    D2 R6 W
5/11/17 Cardinal Mooney, OH OH    D2 R6 W
5/12/17 Beachwood OH    D2 R6 T
5/18/17 Notre Dame Cath Latin OH    D2 R6 W
5/20/17 Hawken School OH    D2 R6 L
Orangewood CS-FL
2/6/17 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 L
2/7/17 East Ridge, FL FL R2 Dist 09 L
2/13/17 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/14/17 Trinity Prep, FL FL R1 Dist 08 L
2/17/17 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/27/17 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 L
3/3/17 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 L
3/21/17 Lake Minneola FL R2 Dist 09 L
3/27/17 Lake Mary Prep FL    Indep W
3/29/17 Apopka FL R2 Dist 09 L
3/31/17 Lyman FL R1 Dist 07 L
Oregon-WI
3/21/17 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
4/8/17 Kenosha WI    C-8 L
4/11/17 DeForest WI    MALA W
4/12/17 Waunakee WI    MALA L
4/20/17 Lancer WI    MALA W
4/25/17 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/4/17 Middleton, WI WI    MALA L
5/11/17 Sun Prairie WI    MALA L
5/16/17 MadisonWestsideWI WI    MALA W
5/19/17 Verona, WI WI    MALA L
5/22/17 Waunakee WI    MALA L
5/23/17 DeForest WI    MALA W
5/24/17 MadisonWestsideWI WI    MALA L
5/30/17 Ozaukee WI    C-8 L
Oregon City-OR
3/15/17 Beaverton OR    Metro L
3/17/17 Newberg OR    NWOC W
3/20/17 Tualatin OR    NWOC L
3/23/17 CenturyOR OR    NWOC W
4/3/17 Wilsonville OR    TR L
4/5/17 WestLinn OR    TR L
4/10/17 WestLinn OR    TR L
4/14/17 Lakeridge OR    TR L
4/18/17 Clackamas OR    TR W
4/21/17 Wilsonville OR    TR L
4/25/17 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    TR L
4/28/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
5/1/17 Lakeridge OR    TR L
5/5/17 St. Mary’s Acad, OR OR    TR L
5/9/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
5/11/17 Clackamas OR    TR W
5/16/17 Newberg OR    NWOC W
5/18/17 Clackamas OR    TR L
Oregon Episcopal-OR
3/14/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
4/3/17 Southridge OR    Metro W
4/5/17 Sunset OR    Metro W
4/7/17 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
4/13/17 Novato CA    DI L
4/17/17 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
4/21/17 WestLinn OR    TR W
4/24/17 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
4/28/17 Hood River Valley OR    PL W
5/1/17 Wilsonville OR    TR W
5/3/17 Grant OR    PL W
5/4/17 Cleveland, OR OR    PL W
5/9/17 Central Catholic, OR OR    PL W
5/11/17 Wilson, OR OR    PL W
5/17/17 Lincoln, OR OR    PL W
5/19/17 Jesuit, OR OR    Metro W
5/25/17 Lake Oswego OR    TR L
Orono-MN
4/17/17 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL W
4/21/17 Benilde-St. Margaret’s MN    MSHSL L
4/24/17 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL W
4/27/17 Mound-Westonka MN    MSHSL W
5/2/17 Delano MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
5/9/17 Sartell-Sauk Rapids MN    MSHSL W
5/10/17 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL L
5/11/17 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/17/17 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL L
5/19/17 Becker MN    MSHSL W
5/22/17 Chaska MN    MSHSL L
5/25/17 MonticelloMN MN    MSHSL
6/1/17 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Osbourn HS-VA
3/21/17 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South L
3/24/17 GarField VA 6A South W
3/28/17 Colgan VA 6A South L
4/4/17 PotomacHS VA 5A South L
4/17/17 Fauquier VA 4A North L
4/20/17 Kettle Run VA 4A North L
4/25/17 Battlefield VA 6A North L
4/27/17 Broad Run VA 5A North L
4/28/17 Osbourn Park VA 6A North L
5/2/17 Patriot VA 6A North L
5/5/17 Stonewall Jackson VA 6A North W
5/9/17 Stonewall Jackson VA 6A North W
5/10/17 Patriot VA 6A North L
5/16/17 W.T. Woodson VA 6A North L
Osbourn Park-VA
3/18/17 James Madison, VA VA 6A North L
3/18/17 Annandale VA 6A North L
3/18/17 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
3/21/17 Colgan VA 6A South L
3/24/17 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South L
4/21/17 Wakefield HS, VA VA 5A North W
4/25/17 Patriot VA 6A North L
4/28/17 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
5/3/17 Kettle Run VA 4A North L
5/5/17 Battlefield VA 6A North L
5/9/17 Stonewall Jackson VA 6A North
5/10/17 Battlefield VA 6A North L
5/16/17 West Potomac VA 6A North L
Ossining-NY
3/29/17 Clarkstown South NY B  Sec 1 W
4/1/17 Pleasantville NY D  Sec 1 L
4/4/17 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
4/6/17 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/12/17 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/17 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/17 Yorktown, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/22/17 Croton-Harmon NY D  Sec 1 W
4/24/17 Lakeland-Panas NY B  Sec 1 L
4/28/17 Putnam Valley NY D  Sec 1 L
5/1/17 TappanZee NY B  Sec 1 L
5/3/17 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
5/5/17 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/17 Carmel, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
5/11/17 North Salem NY D  Sec 1 L
5/12/17 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
Oswego-NY
3/31/17 Auburn, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/4/17 East Syracuse-Minoa NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/17 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/11/17 Jamesville-DeWitt NY C  Sec 3 L
4/18/17 Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/17 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
4/25/17 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 L
4/28/17 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
5/1/17 East Syracuse-Minoa NY C  Sec 3 W
5/4/17 Auburn, NY NY B  Sec 3 W
5/6/17 Chittenango NY D  Sec 3 L
5/9/17 Mexico NY C  Sec 3 W
5/12/17 Central Square NY B  Sec 3 L
5/13/17 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
5/16/17 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
5/17/17 LaFayette, NY NY D  Sec 3 L
5/23/17 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 L
Otay Ranch-CA
3/6/17 San Marcos, SD CA    DI L
3/9/17 CanyonCrestAcademy CA    DI W
3/13/17 Hilltop CA    DI W
3/15/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI W
3/20/17 Castle Park CA    DII W
3/22/17 Bonita Vista CA    DII W
3/24/17 Olympian CA    DII W
3/27/17 Chula Vista CA    DII W
3/29/17 Cathedral Catholic, CA CA    DI L
4/3/17 Rancho Bernardo CA    DI L
4/5/17 Mar Vista CA    DII W
4/10/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI W
4/12/17 Castle Park CA    DII W
4/17/17 Bonita Vista CA    DII W
4/19/17 Chula Vista CA    DII W
4/24/17 Hilltop CA    DI W
4/26/17 Olympian CA    DII W
5/1/17 Mar Vista CA    DII W
5/10/17 San Marcos, SD CA    DI L
Our Lady of Lourdes-NY
3/29/17 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
4/4/17 Wappingers NY A  Sec 1 L
4/8/17 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/10/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 L
4/12/17 HendrickHudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/17 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/17 Carmel, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/17 Beacon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/29/17 MonroeWoodbury NY A  Sec 9 L
5/1/17 Pawling NY D  Sec 1 W
5/2/17 Kennedy Catholic, NY NY    CGHSAA L
5/3/17 HendrickHudson NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/17 Beacon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/8/17 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
5/10/17 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/17 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
5/18/17 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/17 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
Our Lady of Mercy, N-NY
3/23/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
3/27/17 StFrancisPrepNY NY    Indep W
3/29/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
3/30/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/3/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/5/17 Kellenberg NY    CHSAA L
4/5/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/6/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/7/17 StMarysNY NY    CHSAA W
4/10/17 StAnthonys NY A  CHSAA L
4/12/17 Long Island Lutheran NY    PSAA W
4/26/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/29/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
4/30/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin W
5/1/17 St. John the Baptist NY    CHSAA L
5/3/17 Archbishop Molloy NY    Indep W
5/6/17 Lynbrook NY C  Sec 8 L
5/8/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/12/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA L
5/16/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA W
5/18/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
Our Lady of Mercy, R-NY
3/28/17 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
3/30/17 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/1/17 Midlakes NY D  Sec 5 W
4/10/17 Aquinas Institute, NY NY D  Sec 5 L
4/13/17 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/21/17 Magnificat OH    D1 R2 W
4/22/17 Archbishop Hoban OH    D2 R5 W
4/25/17 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 L
4/29/17 Amherst, NY NY C  Sec 6 W
5/2/17 Aquinas Institute, NY NY D  Sec 5 W
5/4/17 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
5/6/17 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 W
5/10/17 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
5/11/17 Waterloo NY D  Sec 5 L
5/13/17 Livonia, NY NY D  Sec 5 W
5/17/17 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/27/17 Wayne, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/31/17 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
Our Lady of Peace-CA
3/6/17 Olympian CA    DII W
3/8/17 Hoover, San Diego CA    DII W
3/10/17 University City, SD CA    DII W
3/13/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
3/15/17 Hoover, San Diego CA    DII W
3/20/17 Mira Mesa CA    DII W
3/22/17 San Diego CA    DII W
3/24/17 University City, SD CA    DII W
3/28/17 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    DII W
3/31/17 Ramona CA    DII L
4/5/17 San Diego CA    DII W
4/7/17 MtCarmelCA CA    DI L
4/10/17 Patrick Henry, CA CA    DII L
4/11/17 Preuss School CA    DII W
4/26/17 Mira Mesa CA    DII W
5/2/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
5/6/17 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    DII W
5/9/17 Patrick Henry, CA CA    DII L
Out-of-Door Acad-FL
2/9/17 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL R3 Dist 17 L
2/21/17 Riverview FL R3 Dist 17 L
2/28/17 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL R3 Dist 17 L
3/3/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/7/17 Newsome FL R2 Dist 14 L
3/10/17 Riverview FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/14/17 Tampa Catholic FL R2 Dist 15 W
3/17/17 Canterbury School, FL FL R3 Dist 18 L
3/23/17 Bishop Verot FL R3 Dist 18 W
3/24/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
3/28/17 GermantownAcademy PA    IAC L
3/31/17 Durant FL R2 Dist 14 L
4/5/17 Riverview FL R3 Dist 17 W
4/7/17 St. Stephen’s ES, FL FL R3 Dist 17 L
Overlea-MD
3/22/17 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
3/24/17 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A L
3/27/17 Parkville MD    4A-3A L
3/29/17 New Town MD    2A-1A L
3/31/17 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A L
4/5/17 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A W
4/21/17 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A W
4/26/17 New Town MD    2A-1A
4/28/17 Pikesville MD    2A-1A
5/3/17 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
Oviedo-FL
2/6/17 Creekside FL R1 Dist 05 L
2/8/17 Lake Mary HS FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/10/17 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
2/15/17 Lake Brantley FL R1 Dist 07 L
2/22/17 Winter Springs FL R1 Dist 07 W
2/24/17 Trinity Prep, FL FL R1 Dist 08 L
2/27/17 Dr. Phillips FL R2 Dist 12 L
3/1/17 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 L
3/3/17 Winter Park FL R1 Dist 08 L
3/6/17 Lake Howell FL R1 Dist 08 W
3/8/17 Seminole, Sanford FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/9/17 West Orange FL R2 Dist 09 W
3/14/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/15/17 Lyman FL R1 Dist 07 W
3/27/17 Timber Creek, FL FL R2 Dist 10 W
3/29/17 Bishop Moore FL R2 Dist 12 L
3/31/17 Olympia FL R2 Dist 12 L
4/4/17 Hagerty FL R1 Dist 08 W
4/6/17 Winter Park FL R1 Dist 08 L
Owatonna-MN
4/14/17 FarmingtonMN MN    MSHSL L
4/15/17 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
4/18/17 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
4/21/17 Northfield MN    MSHSL W
4/22/17 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
4/25/17 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
4/27/17 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/17 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
5/12/17 Northfield MN    MSHSL W
5/16/17 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
5/19/17 Rochester Century, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/25/17 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL
6/2/17 FarmingtonMN MN    MSHSL L
Owego Free Academy-NY
3/30/17 Corning-Painted Post NY A  Sec 4 L
4/1/17 Watertown, NY NY B  Sec 3 L
4/3/17 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 L
4/10/17 ChenangoForks NY D  Sec 4 W
4/18/17 Whitney Point NY D  Sec 4 W
4/24/17 Vestal NY C  Sec 4 L
5/4/17 Vestal NY C  Sec 4 L
Owen J. Roberts-PA
3/24/17 Pottstown PA    AA W
3/29/17 Perkiomen Valley PA    AAA W
4/1/17 GarnetValley PA    AAA L
4/6/17 Methacton PA    AAA W
4/7/17 Norristown Area PA    AAA W
4/8/17 Manheim Township PA    LLL W
4/12/17 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 W
4/19/17 Pottsgrove PA    AA W
4/21/17 Upper Merion Area PA    AA W
4/22/17 Spring-Ford PA    AAA W
4/25/17 BoyertownArea PA    AAA W
4/26/17 Perkiomen Valley PA    AAA W
4/28/17 Norristown Area PA    AAA W
4/29/17 AgnesIrwin PA    IAC L
5/1/17 BoyertownArea PA    AAA W
5/3/17 Methacton PA    AAA W
5/5/17 Spring-Ford PA    AAA W
5/9/17 Perkiomen Valley PA    AAA W
5/11/17 Spring-Ford PA    AAA W
5/18/17 Harriton PA    AAA W
5/20/17 Strath Haven PA    AAA W
5/23/17 Conestoga PA    AAA L
5/25/17 GarnetValley PA    AAA W
5/30/17 Easton Area, PA PA    LVL W
6/3/17 Archbishop Carroll, PA PA    Cath L
Oxbridge Academy-FL
2/7/17 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 W
2/9/17 AmericanHeritageDl FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/16/17 Somerset Canyons FL R3 Dist 24 W
2/21/17 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/1/17 CardinalNewmanFL FL R3 Dist 24 L
3/6/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/7/17 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 W
3/13/17 St. John Paul II, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/29/17 Jensen Beach FL R3 Dist 22 L
4/4/17 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 W
4/6/17 CardinalNewmanFL FL R3 Dist 24 L
Oxford Area-PA
3/24/17 TwinValleyPA PA    Berks L
3/30/17 Great Valley PA    AAA L
4/4/17 West Chester Henderson PA    AAA L
4/6/17 Bishop Shanahan PA    AA L
4/10/17 Unionville PA    AAA L
4/12/17 Sun Valley-Northley PA    AA L
4/18/17 Downingtown West PA    AAA L
4/27/17 Kennett Square PA    AAA L
4/28/17 AvonGrove PA    AAA L
5/1/17 Academy Park PA    AAA L
5/2/17 West Chester East PA    AAA L
5/4/17 Coatesville Area PA    AAA L
5/9/17 Downingtown East PA    AAA L
5/10/17 West Chester Rustin PA    AAA L
5/11/17 AvonGrove PA    AAA L
Oxford Hills-ME
4/19/17 Gould Academy ME L
4/25/17 Messalonskee ME    A North
4/29/17 Biddeford ME    A South L
5/4/17 Lewiston, ME ME    A North L
5/10/17 Mt. Ararat ME    A North L
5/13/17 Westbrook ME    A South W
5/17/17 EdwardLittle ME    A North
5/19/17 Winslow, ME ME    B North W
5/23/17 Mt. Ararat ME    A North
5/24/17 Lewiston, ME ME    A North L
5/26/17 EdwardLittle ME    A North L
5/31/17 Cony ME    B North L
6/1/17 Brunswick, ME ME    A North L
Oxford, MI-MI
3/24/17 Utica Eisenhower MI    Indep W
3/27/17 Lake Orion MI    DI L
3/29/17 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
4/12/17 FarmingtonHSMI MI    DII L
4/13/17 Fenton-Linden Co-Op MI    DI L
4/17/17 Rochester HS, MI MI    DII L
4/19/17 Holly-Brandon Co-Op MI    Indep
4/24/17 Stoney Creek MI    DII L
4/26/17 Royal Oak MI    Indep
4/28/17 Holly-Brandon Co-Op MI    Indep W
5/1/17 Rochester Adams MI    DII L
5/3/17 Harrison, MI MI    DI L
5/8/17 West Bloomfield MI    DI L
5/10/17 CA-Davison Co-Op MI    DI
5/15/17 Clarkston MI    DI L
5/24/17 Holly-Brandon Co-Op MI    Indep W
5/31/17 Huron Valley United MI    DI L
Oyster Bay-NY
3/21/17 Hicksville NY A  Sec 8 W
3/27/17 Lynbrook NY C  Sec 8 L
3/29/17 Seaford NY C  Sec 8 L
4/4/17 MacArthur NY B  Sec 8 W
4/7/17 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
4/10/17 Division Avenue NY C  Sec 8 W
4/20/17 Oceanside, NY NY A  Sec 8 L
4/22/17 Plainedge NY C  Sec 8 L
4/24/17 St. Dominic’s, NY NY    CHSAA W
4/28/17 South Side NY C  Sec 8 L
5/1/17 Locust Valley NY C  Sec 8 L
5/3/17 Calhoun NY B  Sec 8 L
5/6/17 Long Beach NY B  Sec 8 L
5/8/17 CarlePlace NY D  Sec 8 W
5/10/17 Port Washington NY A  Sec 8 L
6/1/17 CarlePlace NY D  Sec 8 L
Pace Academy-GA
2/15/17 North Atlanta GA    6A-7A L
2/16/17 Carrollton GA    1A-5A L
2/23/17 Lovett GA    1A-5A L
3/14/17 Pinecrest Academy GA    1A-5A L
3/16/17 River Ridge GA    6A-7A L
3/21/17 Forsyth Central GA    6A-7A L
3/23/17 Mt. Paran Christian GA    1A-5A W
3/28/17 EastCoweta GA    6A-7A
3/30/17 Therrell
4/4/17 Westminster School, GA GA    1A-5A L
4/6/17 Darlington GA    1A-5A L
4/12/17 Gainesville, GA GA    6A-7A
4/13/17 EastPaulding GA    1A-5A L
4/19/17 North Forsyth GA    6A-7A L
4/20/17 Dunwoody GA    6A-7A L
4/25/17 Kell, GA GA    1A-5A L
4/27/17 Walker W
Pacific Ridge-CA
3/6/17 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
3/9/17 Carlsbad CA    DI L
3/10/17 MtCarmelCA CA    DI W
3/14/17 San Dieguito Academy CA    DII W
3/17/17 Rancho Bernardo CA    DI W
3/22/17 Del Norte CA    DI L
3/29/17 Westview, CA CA    DI W
3/31/17 Grossmont CA    DII W
4/1/17 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
4/11/17 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
4/13/17 Bishop’s School CA    DI L
4/19/17 SantaFeChristian CA    DI W
4/20/17 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
4/21/17 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
4/25/17 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
4/28/17 SantaFeChristian CA    DI W
5/2/17 Bishop’s School CA    DI L
5/9/17 ElCamino CA    DII W
5/13/17 Mission Bay CA    DII W
Padua Academy-DE
3/30/17 Middletown, DE DE    BlueHen W
4/7/17 MtPleasant DE    BlueHen W
4/11/17 St. Mark’s, DE DE    Indep L
4/13/17 Wilmington Friends DE    DISC W
4/20/17 DelawareMilitaryAc DE    DISC W
4/22/17 Indian River, DE DE    Henlop W
4/25/17 Newark Charter School DE    DISC W
4/27/17 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
4/28/17 Alexis I. duPont DE    BlueHen W
5/3/17 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
5/4/17 Ursuline Academy, DE DE    Indep L
5/8/17 Polytech, DE DE    Henlop L
5/11/17 Hodgson Tech DE    BlueHen W
5/12/17 Smyrna DE    Henlop W
5/15/17 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop W
5/18/17 Appoquinimink DE    BlueHen W
5/20/17 Archmere Academy DE    Indep L
Page, NC-NC
3/2/17 East Forsyth NC    C7 L
3/8/17 NorthwestGuilford NC    C7 L
3/13/17 NorthernGuilford NC    C6 W
3/15/17 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
3/21/17 Southeast Guilford NC    C6 L
3/24/17 Grimsley NC    C6 W
3/31/17 NorthernGuilford NC    C6 W
4/1/17 GreensboroDaySchoo NC    NCISAA L
4/3/17 Ronald Reagan, NC NC    C8
4/6/17 Southeast Guilford NC    C6
4/21/17 Western Guilford NC    C6 W
Page, TN-TN
2/28/17 Ensworth TN    Cntrl N L
3/2/17 Centennial, TN TN    Cntrl S W
3/9/17 Webb School TN    SE L
3/14/17 Harpeth Hall TN    Cntrl N L
3/16/17 Hendersonville Club, TN TN    Cntrl N W
3/28/17 Father Ryan TN    Cntrl S W
4/1/17 St. Cecilia TN    Cntrl N W
4/4/17 Univ. HS, Nashville TN    Cntrl N W
4/10/17 Ravenwood TN    Cntrl S L
4/13/17 Brentwood, TN TN    Cntrl S L
4/24/17 Franklin HS, TN TN    Cntrl S L
4/26/17 Cookeville TN    SE W
Paint Branch-MD
3/21/17 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
3/24/17 Richard Montgomery, MD MD    4A-3A L
3/27/17 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
3/31/17 Damascus MD    3A-2A L
4/19/17 Sherwood, MD MD    4A-3A L
4/21/17 Springbrook MD    4A-3A
4/25/17 Rockville, MD MD    3A-2A
4/27/17 KennedyMD MD    4A-3A
4/29/17 SenecaValleyMD MD    3A-2A
5/1/17 Gaithersburg MD    4A-3A L
5/4/17 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A
5/15/17 Montgomery Blair MD    4A-3A L
Palatine-IL
3/20/17 LakeZurich IL    N Sub W
3/23/17 Mundelein IL    N Sub W
4/6/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub L
4/7/17 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub L
4/11/17 Evanston Township IL    C Sub L
4/15/17 Stevenson, IL IL    N Sub L
4/17/17 York, IL IL    W Sub L
4/21/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/26/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/27/17 Conant IL    M Sub L
5/1/17 Lake Forest HS IL    N Sub L
5/8/17 Deerfield, IL IL    C Sub L
5/11/17 Carmel Catholic IL    ES Cath L
5/17/17 LoyolaAcademyIL IL    GCAC L
Palisades Charter-CA
2/24/17 Valley Academy CA    LA/SB W
3/1/17 Downey CA    LA/SB W
3/15/17 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA/SB W
3/18/17 Northwood, CA CA    South W
3/18/17 Newbury Park CA    LA/SB L
3/18/17 La Reina CA    LA/SB W
3/20/17 Westchester CA    LA/SB W
3/25/17 Alexander Hamilton CA    LA/SB W
3/27/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
3/29/17 Westchester CA    LA/SB W
4/1/17 Alexander Hamilton CA    LA/SB W
4/5/17 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA/SB L
4/18/17 BeverlyHills CA    LA/SB W
4/25/17 La Reina CA    LA/SB W
4/26/17 Valley Academy CA    LA/SB W
4/29/17 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA/SB L
5/2/17 Agoura CA    LA/SB L
Palm Beach Central-FL
2/7/17 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 L
2/8/17 Palm Beach Gardens FL R3 Dist 23
2/10/17 Seminole Ridge FL R3 Dist 24
2/14/17 Atlantic HS FL    Indep
2/22/17 Palm Beach Gardens FL R3 Dist 23
2/28/17 King’s Academy FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/3/17 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/7/17 Coral Springs Charter FL    Indep
3/10/17 Park Vista FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/29/17 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 L
4/4/17 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 L
Palm Beach Gardens-FL
2/8/17 Palm Beach Central FL R4 Dist 25
2/9/17 BenjaminSchool FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/14/17 PineSchool FL R3 Dist 23 L
2/22/17 Palm Beach Central FL R4 Dist 25
2/23/17 King’s Academy FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/2/17 Suncoast Community FL R3 Dist 24 L
3/6/17 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/10/17 John Carroll CS, FL FL    Indep L
3/31/17 CardinalNewmanFL FL R3 Dist 24 L
Palm Harbor United-FL
2/12/17 Ocala Club FL    GC L
2/17/17 Sarasota Club FL    GC W
2/19/17 Land O Lakes HS Club FL    GC W
2/24/17 Wiregrass Ranch Club FL    GC L
2/27/17 StPetersburgClub FL    GC W
3/1/17 Mitchell Club FL    GC L
3/4/17 Wiregrass Ranch Club FL    GC L
3/5/17 Ocala Club FL    GC W
3/24/17 StPetersburgClub FL    GC W
3/26/17 Mitchell Club FL    GC W
3/26/17 Land O Lakes HS Club FL    GC W
4/7/17 Sarasota Club FL    GC W
4/18/17 Mitchell Club FL    GC W
4/29/17 Wiregrass Ranch Club FL    GC L
Palmer-CO
3/11/17 Heritage-Littleton CO    Contin L
3/17/17 Steamboat Springs CO    Mntn L
3/22/17 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/7/17 Grand Junction CO    Mntn L
4/8/17 Douglas Co-Castle View CO    Contin L
4/10/17 Golden CO    Jeffco L
4/12/17 Rampart CO    Southn L
4/15/17 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn L
4/19/17 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
4/21/17 Palmer Ridge CO    Southn L
4/22/17 Denver South CO    Indep W
4/26/17 LibertyCO CO    Southn L
5/3/17 PineCreek CO    Southn L
Palmer Ridge-CO
3/9/17 Valor Christian CO    Contin W
3/11/17 Columbine CO    Jeffco L
3/14/17 Cherry Creek CO    Centen L
3/16/17 Kent Denver CO    Metro L
3/21/17 Mullen CO    Centen W
3/23/17 Grandview CO    Centen W
4/7/17 ThunderRidge CO    Contin W
4/10/17 Air Academy CO    Southn L
4/12/17 PineCreek CO    Southn W
4/18/17 St. Mary’s Acad, CO CO    Metro W
4/19/17 LibertyCO CO    Southn W
4/21/17 Palmer CO    Southn W
4/26/17 Pueblo West CO    Southn W
5/2/17 Rampart CO    Southn W
5/3/17 Cheyenne Mountain CO    Southn W
5/12/17 Dakota Ridge CO    Jeffco L
Palmer Trinity-FL
2/10/17 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
3/2/17 Miami Palmetto FL R4 Dist 31 L
3/3/17 Coral Reef FL R4 Dist 31 W
3/6/17 GulliverPrep FL R4 Dist 32 W
3/7/17 Coral Shores FL R4 Dist 32 L
3/9/17 Coral Shores FL R4 Dist 32 L
3/10/17 Flanagan FL R4 Dist 30 L
3/14/17 GulliverPrep FL R4 Dist 32 W
3/16/17 American Heritage, Plt FL R4 Dist 29 W
3/21/17 Key West FL R4 Dist 32 W
3/24/17 Key West FL R4 Dist 32 W
3/27/17 Miami Palmetto FL R4 Dist 31 W
4/4/17 Key West FL R4 Dist 32 W
4/6/17 Coral Shores FL R4 Dist 32 L
Palmetto Ridge-FL
2/7/17 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 W
2/14/17 Golden Gate FL R3 Dist 19 L
2/21/17 Fort Myers FL R3 Dist 18 L
2/23/17 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L
2/28/17 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
3/4/17 Taravella FL R4 Dist 27 L
3/7/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
3/13/17 Riverdale, FL FL R3 Dist 18 W
3/14/17 Canterbury School, FL FL R3 Dist 18 L
3/23/17 Lely FL R3 Dist 20 W
3/27/17 Riverdale, FL FL R3 Dist 18 L
3/28/17 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
3/30/17 Community Sch-Naples FL R3 Dist 20 W
4/5/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
Palmyra Area, PA-PA
3/30/17 Chambersburg Area PA    Mid PA W
4/1/17 Danville Area PA    C Sqhna W
4/3/17 Northern York PA    Mid PA W
4/4/17 Carlisle Area PA    Mid PA L
4/6/17 Trinity, PA PA    Mid PA
4/10/17 GardenSpot PA    LLL W
4/11/17 Mechanicsburg PA    Indep W
4/13/17 Warwick, PA PA    LLL L
4/17/17 Ephrata PA    LLL W
4/18/17 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid PA W
4/20/17 StateCollegeArea PA    Mid PA L
4/25/17 Cumberland Valley PA    Mid PA L
4/27/17 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid PA L
4/29/17 Penn Manor PA    LLL W
5/2/17 CentralDauphin PA    Mid PA W
5/4/17 Cedar Crest PA    LLL W
5/9/17 Hershey PA    Mid PA L
5/15/17 WyomissingArea PA    Berks L
Palmyra-Macedon, NY-NY
4/1/17 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/4/17 Midlakes NY D  Sec 5 W
4/10/17 Marcus Whitman NY D  Sec 5 W
4/12/17 Penn Yan Academy NY D  Sec 5 W
4/13/17 Geneva NY C  Sec 5 W
4/18/17 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 L
4/25/17 MynderseAcademy NY D  Sec 5 W
4/29/17 East Rochester NY D  Sec 5 W
5/1/17 Waterloo NY D  Sec 5 W
5/3/17 Wayne, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/5/17 Newark, NY NY C  Sec 5 W
5/8/17 JordanElbridge NY D  Sec 3 W
5/9/17 Gananda NY D  Sec 5 W
5/12/17 Penfield NY A  Sec 5 W
5/15/17 Webster Thomas NY B  Sec 5 L
5/18/17 CanandaiguaAcademy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/23/17 Livonia, NY NY D  Sec 5 W
5/26/17 Aquinas Institute, NY NY D  Sec 5 W
5/30/17 Penn Yan Academy NY D  Sec 5 W
6/3/17 East Aurora NY D  Sec 6 W
6/9/17 Skaneateles NY D  Sec 3 L
Palo Alto-CA
3/1/17 Monte Vista, Danville CA    DI L
3/3/17 Los Altos CA    Indep W
3/7/17 Leland CA    SCVAL W
3/10/17 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/14/17 St. Francis, Sac CA    DI L
3/17/17 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
3/18/17 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F L
3/21/17 Willow Glen CA    SCVAL W
3/24/17 MountainViewCA CA    SCVAL W
3/28/17 Gunn CA    SCVAL W
3/31/17 Los Altos CA    Indep W
4/11/17 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/14/17 Los Gatos CA    SCVAL L
4/18/17 Leland CA    SCVAL W
4/21/17 Saratoga, CA CA    SCVAL W
4/24/17 Sacred Heart Prep, CA CA    WBAL-F L
4/27/17 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
4/28/17 Pioneer, CA CA    SCVAL W
5/2/17 Willow Glen CA    SCVAL W
5/5/17 MountainViewCA CA    SCVAL W
5/10/17 Gunn CA    SCVAL L
Palo Verde Club-NV
3/2/17 CoronadoClubNV NV    SNLA L
3/8/17 Desert Hills Club NV    SNLA L
3/10/17 Somerset Club NV    SNLA L
3/16/17 Centennial Club, NV NV    SNLA L
3/21/17 Bishop Gorman Club NV    SNLA L
3/23/17 CoronadoClubNV NV    SNLA L
3/28/17 Faith Lutheran Club NV    SNLA L
3/30/17 Bishop Gorman Club NV    SNLA L
3/31/17 Centennial Club, NV NV    SNLA L
4/5/17 Somerset Club NV    SNLA L
4/20/17 Faith Lutheran Club NV    SNLA L
4/25/17 Desert Hills Club NV    SNLA L
Palos Verdes-CA
3/9/17 Glendale CA    LA/SB W
3/11/17 Laguna Hills CA    South L
3/11/17 Murrieta Mesa CA    South W
3/15/17 Westlake, CA CA    LA/SB W
3/17/17 Marlborough, CA CA    LA/SB W
3/21/17 Chadwick School CA    LA/SB W
3/27/17 Agoura CA    LA/SB L
3/29/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB W
4/5/17 Long Beach Poly CA    LA/SB W
4/14/17 Peninsula, CA CA    LA/SB W
4/15/17 Poway CA    DI L
4/19/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
4/21/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
4/26/17 Peninsula, CA CA    LA/SB W
4/28/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
5/2/17 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA/SB W
5/4/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
Panther Creek-NC
2/28/17 Cary HS NC    C3 W
3/3/17 MiddleCreek NC    C3 L
3/7/17 ApexFriendship NC    C3 W
3/10/17 Athens Drive NC    C3 W
3/13/17 Pinecrest, NC NC    C5 W
3/16/17 Holly Springs NC    C3 W
3/17/17 Apex NC    C3 L
3/23/17 Sanderson NC    C4 W
3/28/17 Cary HS NC    C3 W
3/31/17 MiddleCreek NC    C3 W
4/4/17 ApexFriendship NC    C3 W
4/6/17 Athens Drive NC    C3 W
4/7/17 Green Hope NC    C3 W
4/18/17 Holly Springs NC    C3 W
4/21/17 Apex NC    C3 L
4/22/17 Green Hope NC    C3 W
4/28/17 Pinecrest, NC NC    C5 L
Papillion, NE-NE
4/14/17 WestsideOmaha NE    MGLL
4/22/17 AnkenyIA NE    MGLL
4/22/17 WestDesMoinesIA NE    MGLL L
5/2/17 MillardWestNE NE    MGLL
5/9/17 GreaterOmahaClub NE    MGLL
5/13/17 AnkenyIA NE    MGLL
5/19/17 MillardWestNE NE    MGLL
Paramus Catholic-NJ
4/1/17 Clifton NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/3/17 Hoboken NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/6/17 Fair Lawn NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/11/17 PassaicCountyTech NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/12/17 Tenafly NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/17/17 Wayne Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/20/17 SaddleBrook NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/24/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/26/17 Eastern Christian NJ    N1 Grp1
4/28/17 Passaic Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/1/17 PascackHills NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/8/17 Bergen Tech NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/9/17 Park Ridge-Emerson NJ    N1 Grp1 L
5/11/17 DePaul Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/15/17 NV-Old Tappan NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/17/17 Dwight-Englewood NJ    N1 Grp1 L
Paramus HS-NJ
3/31/17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/3/17 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/6/17 Cranford NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/11/17 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/13/17 Ramapo NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/19/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/21/17 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/22/17 River Dell NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/24/17 Glen Rock NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/25/17 Ramsey, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/26/17 Pascack Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/1/17 West Milford Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
5/6/17 Westwood, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 W
5/9/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/12/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/15/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3
5/15/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1
5/19/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
Park City-UT
3/2/17 Olympus UT    Reg 2 W
3/10/17 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
3/11/17 Hockaday SG TX    No D1 L
3/12/17 StJohnsTX TX    So D1 W
3/15/17 Jordan, UT UT    Reg 3 W
3/28/17 Lone Peak UT    Reg 5 W
3/31/17 West, UT UT    Reg 2 W
4/3/17 Skyline, UT UT    Reg 2 W
4/4/17 Riverton UT    Reg 3 W
4/6/17 Bingham UT    Reg 3 W
4/18/17 Woods Cross UT    Reg 2 W
4/20/17 Lehi UT    Reg 4 W
4/24/17 AmericanFork UT    Reg 5 W
4/27/17 Judge Memorial CS UT    Reg 2 W
5/2/17 Brighton, UT UT    Reg 4 W
5/12/17 Viewmont UT    Reg 1 W
5/17/17 AmericanFork UT    Reg 5 W
5/20/17 Herriman UT    Reg 3 W
Park Club, MO-KS
3/28/17 Notre Dame de Sion, KS KS    MGLA L
3/31/17 LeesSummitWestM KS    MGLA L
4/1/17 WestDesMoinesIA NE    MGLL W
4/1/17 MillardWestNE NE    MGLL
4/1/17 MillardWestNE NE    MGLL
4/2/17 WestDesMoinesIA NE    MGLL W
4/6/17 StTeresasAcademy KS    MGLA L
4/11/17 Blue Valley, KS KS    MGLA W
4/19/17 Shawnee Mission, KS KS    MGLA L
4/24/17 Lee’s Summit, MO KS    MGLA W
4/26/17 Pembroke Hill, MO KS    MGLA W
4/30/17 Lee’s Summit North, MO KS    MGLA W
5/3/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, KS KS    MGLA
5/5/17 Olathe, KS KS    MGLA
5/8/17 Shawnee Mission, KS KS    MGLA L
Park of Cottage Grov-MN
4/13/17 Rosemount MN    MSHSL L
4/18/17 Eagan, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/20/17 Rochester Mayo MN    MSHSL W
4/22/17 Grand Rapids, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/25/17 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
4/26/17 Mounds View MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/4/17 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/5/17 DuluthCoOpMN MN    MSHSL W
5/9/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/11/17 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
5/22/17 Marshall-Lourdes MN    MSHSL W
5/23/17 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
6/2/17 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
Park Regional-NJ
3/30/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/1/17 Hackettstown NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/4/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/10/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/12/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/17/17 North Warren, NJ NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/20/17 Parsippany NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/22/17 Jefferson Township NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/26/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/28/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/8/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/12/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/16/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/22/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
Park Ridge-Emerson-NJ
3/30/17 Tenafly NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/1/17 Fair Lawn NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/4/17 Bergen Tech NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/10/17 Eastern Christian NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/12/17 PassaicCountyTech NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/17/17 Passaic Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/18/17 Dwight-Englewood NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/24/17 NV-Old Tappan NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/26/17 SaddleBrook NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/27/17 Westwood, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/29/17 DePaul Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/3/17 Tenafly NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/9/17 Paramus Catholic NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/11/17 Wayne Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/13/17 West Milford Township NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/15/17 Fair Lawn NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/15/17 SaddleBrook NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/18/17 Mountain Lakes NJ    N1 Grp1 L
Park School-MD
3/23/17 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM B W
3/27/17 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
3/28/17 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
3/30/17 FCA MD    Private L
4/4/17 Friends’ School, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/12/17 Mercy, MD MD    IAAM B L
4/17/17 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
4/20/17 Indian Creek, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/24/17 StJohnsCathPre MD    IAAM B W
4/25/17 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
4/27/17 Annapolis Area CS MD    IAAM B W
5/2/17 Friends’ School, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/4/17 StJohnsCathPre MD    IAAM B W
5/9/17 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/11/17 Friends’ School, MD MD    IAAM B W
Park Tudor School-IN
3/16/17 Heritage Christian IN    South W
3/22/17 Cathedral, IN IN    South L
4/11/17 Fishers IN    North W
4/22/17 St. Joseph’s, IN IN    North W
4/22/17 Culver Academy IN    North L
4/25/17 Bishop Chatard IN    South L
5/2/17 Brebeuf Jesuit Prep IN    South L
5/6/17 Zionsville IN    North L
5/6/17 Bloomington, IN IN    South W
5/8/17 Guerin Catholic IN    North L
5/11/17 Carmel, IN IN    North L
5/13/17 Evansville North IN    South L
5/13/17 F.J. Reitz IN    South W
5/20/17 Warren Central, IN IN    South L
Park View-GA
3/15/17 GarField VA 6A South
3/28/17 Riverside, VA VA 4A North L
3/29/17 Brentsville District VA 4A North L
3/31/17 Heritage, VA VA 4A North
4/3/17 Woodgrove VA 4A North L
4/7/17 Rock Ridge VA 4A North L
4/18/17 Middleburg Academy VA Pr VISAA W
4/20/17 GarField VA 6A South L
4/21/17 John Champe VA 4A North L
4/25/17 Loudoun County VA 4A North L
4/27/17 George Mason VA 4A North L
5/1/17 Middleburg Academy VA Pr VISAA L
5/2/17 Loudoun Valley VA 4A North L
5/9/17 Freedom, South Riding VA 4A North L
5/12/17 Dominion VA 4A North L
Park Vista-FL
2/9/17 St. John Paul II, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/10/17 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
2/14/17 Spanish River FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/18/17 Boca Raton Community FL R4 Dist 26 L
2/21/17 Martin County FL R3 Dist 22 L
2/28/17 Wellington, FL FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/2/17 Jupiter FL R3 Dist 23 L
3/3/17 Atlantic HS FL    Indep W
3/7/17 King’s Academy FL R4 Dist 25 L
3/10/17 Palm Beach Central FL R4 Dist 25 W
3/13/17 South Fork FL R3 Dist 22 L
3/28/17 St. Andrew’s, FL FL R4 Dist 26 L
3/31/17 John I. Leonard FL    Indep W
4/1/17 Seminole Ridge FL R3 Dist 24 W
4/4/17 King’s Academy FL R4 Dist 25 L
Parkside-MD
3/24/17 Cape Henlopen DE    Henlop L
3/29/17 Worcester Prep, MD MD    Private L
4/4/17 Kent County MD    2A-1A W
4/7/17 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
4/10/17 Sussex Tech DE    Henlop W
4/13/17 Easton, MD MD    2A-1A L
4/19/17 NorthCaroline MD    2A-1A L
4/21/17 Cambridge-S Dorchester MD    2A-1A W
4/26/17 Queen Anne’s County MD    2A-1A L
4/28/17 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/3/17 OwingsMills MD    2A-1A
5/3/17 Wicomico (Wi-Hi) MD    2A-1A
5/5/17 Stephen Decatur, MD MD    3A-2A L
5/10/17 J.M. Bennett MD    3A-2A W
5/12/17 Kent Island MD    3A-2A L
2/21/17 Chamblee GA    1A-5A W
2/24/17 Norcross GA    6A-7A W
3/1/17 Meadowcreek GA    6A-7A W
3/4/17 Centennial, GA GA    6A-7A L
3/7/17 M.L. King GA    6A-7A W
3/17/17 Dacula GA    Indep
3/17/17 Duluth, GA GA    6A-7A L
3/18/17 Greenbrier GA    6A-7A
3/21/17 Dunwoody GA    6A-7A W
3/24/17 PensacolaCatholic FL    Indep W
3/25/17 West Florida A.T. FL R1 Dist 01 W
3/29/17 Maynard Jackson GA    1A-5A W
4/12/17 Lakeside, Dekalb GA    6A-7A W
4/14/17 Archer GA    6A-7A L
4/20/17 Brookwood GA    6A-7A L
4/21/17 Buford GA    1A-5A W
4/28/17 Grayson GA    6A-7A L
5/3/17 Cambridge, GA GA    6A-7A L
Parkville-MD
3/21/17 Patapsco MD    3A-2A
3/24/17 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A L
3/27/17 Overlea MD    2A-1A W
3/29/17 Patapsco MD    3A-2A L
4/3/17 OaklandMills MD    2A-1A W
4/5/17 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A W
4/19/17 Woodlawn MD    4A-3A
4/20/17 Kenwood MD    4A-3A
4/26/17 Pikesville MD    2A-1A
4/27/17 WesternSTES MD    2A-1A L
4/28/17 Dundalk MD    3A-2A
5/3/17 OwingsMills MD    2A-1A
5/5/17 Eastern Technical MD    3A-2A
Parkway Central-MO
3/27/17 Parkway North MO    PSLA W
3/29/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA L
3/31/17 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA W
4/4/17 Belleville West, IL MO    Indep W
4/6/17 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/13/17 Incarnate Word Acad MO    MWAA W
4/17/17 Northwest, MO MO    PSLA L
4/18/17 Francis Howell North MO    PSLA L
4/25/17 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/27/17 Wentzville MO    Indep W
5/2/17 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep W
5/9/17 Francis Howell MO    PSLA W
5/12/17 Ursuline Academy, MO MO    MWAA L
Parkway North-MO
3/27/17 Parkway Central MO    PSLA L
4/4/17 Hazelwood Central MO    PSLA W
4/6/17 Incarnate Word Acad MO    MWAA L
4/12/17 Barat Academy MO    MWAA W
4/13/17 Hazelwood East MO    PSLA L
4/17/17 Wentzville MO    Indep L
4/24/17 Francis Howell Central MO    PSLA L
4/27/17 Belleville West, IL MO    Indep L
5/2/17 Francis Howell MO    PSLA W
5/10/17 Whitfield School MO    MWAA L
5/11/17 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep L
Parkway South-MO
3/27/17 Notre Dame, MO MO    Indep W
3/29/17 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
3/31/17 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/1/17 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/1/17 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
4/7/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/8/17 HazelwoodWest MO    PSLA L
4/8/17 Pattonville MO    PSLA L
4/10/17 Pattonville MO    PSLA L
4/13/17 HazelwoodWest MO    PSLA W
4/20/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/21/17 St. Dominic, MO MO    Indep L
5/2/17 Visitation Academy, MO MO    MWAA W
5/5/17 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA L
5/9/17 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/10/17 Belleville West, IL MO    Indep W
5/12/17 Pattonville MO    PSLA L
Parkway West-MO
3/27/17 Webster Groves MO    PSLA W
3/29/17 HazelwoodWest MO    PSLA W
3/31/17 Westminster, MO MO    Metro L
4/1/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/1/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/4/17 Nerinx Hall MO    MWAA W
4/6/17 Parkway Central MO    PSLA W
4/8/17 Lausanne Collegiate TN    West 1 W
4/8/17 St. Agnes Acad, TN TN    West 1 W
4/12/17 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
4/17/17 Francis Howell Central MO    PSLA W
4/19/17 Eureka MO    PSLA L
4/24/17 Clayton MO    PSLA W
5/2/17 St. Dominic, MO MO    Indep W
5/5/17 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
5/9/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/10/17 Pattonville MO    PSLA W
5/13/17 Francis Howell Central MO    PSLA W
5/15/17 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
Parsippany-NJ
3/30/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/1/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/12/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/20/17 Park Regional NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/22/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/24/17 Hackettstown NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/26/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/28/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/2/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/3/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/12/17 High Point Regional NJ    N1 Grp2
5/15/17 South Plainfield NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/15/17 Kittatinny Regional NJ    N1 Grp1
5/16/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/19/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
Parsippany Hills-NJ
3/30/17 Park Regional NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/1/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/4/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/8/17 North Warren, NJ NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/12/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/17/17 High Point Regional NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/21/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/22/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/26/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/28/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/2/17 Parsippany NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/8/17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    N2 Grp4 L
5/10/17 Somerville NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/12/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/13/17 Hackettstown NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/16/17 Parsippany NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/19/17 West Essex NJ    N2 Grp2 L
Pascack Valley-NJ
4/1/17 Jefferson Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/11/17 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/13/17 Glen Rock NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/15/17 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/19/17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/21/17 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/24/17 Westwood, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/26/17 Paramus HS NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/26/17 NV-Old Tappan NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/29/17 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/4/17 Ramapo NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/6/17 New Providence NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/9/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/11/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 L
5/15/17 Passaic Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/18/17 Wayne Valley NJ    N1 Grp3
Passaic Valley-NJ
3/30/17 DePaul Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/1/17 Ramsey, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/5/17 Wayne Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/7/17 SaddleBrook NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/10/17 Wayne Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/12/17 Bergen Tech NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/15/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/17/17 Park Ridge-Emerson NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/20/17 Clifton NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/26/17 Fair Lawn NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/28/17 Paramus Catholic NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/1/17 Wayne Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/3/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/9/17 West Milford Township NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/11/17 PascackHills NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/13/17 Westwood, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
5/15/17 Pascack Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/16/17 South Plainfield NJ    N2 Grp2 L
Patapsco-MD
3/21/17 Parkville MD    4A-3A
3/23/17 Sparrows Point MD    2A-1A L
3/24/17 Pikesville MD    2A-1A W
3/27/17 Carver A-T, Baltimore MD    2A-1A W
3/29/17 Parkville MD    4A-3A W
4/5/17 Kenwood MD    4A-3A L
4/7/17 Meade MD    4A-3A L
4/8/17 Hammond MD    3A-2A L
4/18/17 Lansdowne MD    3A-2A
4/21/17 WesternSTES MD    2A-1A W
4/26/17 Dundalk MD    3A-2A
4/28/17 OwingsMills MD    2A-1A
5/3/17 Milford Mill MD    3A-2A
5/4/17 Chesapeake, Baltimore MD    2A-1A
Patchogue-Medford-NY
3/21/17 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
3/29/17 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/17 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/4/17 BayShore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/6/17 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/17 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/17 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
4/20/17 Copiague NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/17 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
4/26/17 Huntington NY A  Sec 11 L
4/28/17 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
5/2/17 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
5/4/17 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11
5/8/17 Brentwood, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
5/10/17 Walt Whitman, NY NY A  Sec 11 W
Patrick Henry, Ashla-VA
3/16/17 FluvannaCounty VA 4A South W
3/20/17 Mills Godwin VA 5A South W
3/23/17 FluvannaCounty VA 4A South W
3/27/17 Hermitage VA 5A South W
3/29/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
3/30/17 HanoverVA VA 4A South W
4/3/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/5/17 Lee-Davis VA 5A South W
4/18/17 Glen Allen VA 5A South W
4/27/17 HanoverVA VA 4A South L
5/2/17 Atlee VA 5A South L
5/3/17 Hermitage VA 5A South W
5/4/17 Lee-Davis VA 5A South W
5/11/17 Atlee VA 5A South L
5/13/17 Glen Allen VA 5A South L
Patrick Henry, CA-CA
3/7/17 Fallbrook CA    DII W
3/10/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
3/13/17 ElCamino CA    DII W
3/17/17 Carlsbad CA    DI L
3/20/17 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
3/22/17 Mission Bay CA    DII L
3/24/17 Ramona CA    DII W
4/3/17 ElCamino CA    DII W
4/5/17 Mission Bay CA    DII L
4/8/17 San Marcos, SD CA    DI L
4/10/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII W
4/12/17 Serra CA    DII W
4/17/17 GraniteHills CA    DII W
4/20/17 Helix Charter CA    DII W
4/24/17 University City, SD CA    DII W
4/26/17 Serra CA    DII W
4/28/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
5/2/17 Scripps Ranch CA    DI L
5/9/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII W
Patrick Henry, Roano-VA
3/16/17 William Fleming VA 4A South W
3/20/17 Jefferson Forest VA 4A South W
3/22/17 Hidden Valley VA 4A South L
3/25/17 Atlee VA 5A South L
4/6/17 SalemVA VA 4A South L
4/11/17 CaveSpring VA 4A South W
4/12/17 Hidden Valley VA 4A South L
4/26/17 Albemarle VA 5A South L
4/28/17 William Byrd VA 4A South W
5/3/17 Rockbridge County VA 4A South W
5/5/17 FranklinCountyVA VA 6A South L
5/8/17 SalemVA VA 4A South L
5/15/17 E.C. Glass VA 4A South W
5/16/17 FranklinCountyVA VA 6A South L
5/18/17 Mountain View, VA VA 5A South L
Patriot-VA
3/17/17 Colgan VA 6A South W
3/21/17 C.D. Hylton VA 6A South W
3/22/17 South County, Lorton VA 6A North L
3/25/17 James Madison, VA VA 6A North L
3/25/17 Annandale VA 6A North W
3/28/17 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South W
4/4/17 Centreville VA 6A North L
4/18/17 McLean, VA VA 6A North L
4/20/17 Langley VA 6A North L
4/25/17 Osbourn Park VA 6A North W
4/26/17 Stonewall Jackson VA 6A North W
5/2/17 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
5/3/17 ForestPark VA 6A South W
5/9/17 Battlefield VA 6A North W
5/10/17 Osbourn HS VA 6A North W
5/11/17 Battlefield VA 6A North W
5/16/17 West Springfield, VA VA 6A North L
Patterson Mill-MD
3/21/17 Perry Hall MD    4A-3A W
3/23/17 Havre De Grace MD    2A-1A W
3/28/17 Rising Sun MD    2A-1A W
3/30/17 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
4/4/17 Bel Air MD    4A-3A L
4/7/17 Towson HS MD    3A-2A L
4/11/17 Perryville MD    2A-1A W
4/20/17 Harford Tech MD    2A-1A W
4/25/17 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/27/17 C. M. Wright MD    3A-2A W
5/2/17 Inst. of Notre Dame, MD MD    IAAM B W
5/4/17 Loch Raven MD    2A-1A W
5/17/17 Fallston MD    2A-1A L
Pattonville-MO
3/28/17 Eureka MO    PSLA L
3/30/17 O’Fallon, IL MO    Indep L
4/6/17 MICDS-St. Louis CDS MO    Metro L
4/7/17 Kirkwood MO    PSLA L
4/8/17 Clayton MO    PSLA L
4/8/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/10/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
4/13/17 Webster Groves MO    PSLA L
4/17/17 HazelwoodWest MO    PSLA W
4/21/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
4/25/17 Francis Howell North MO    PSLA W
5/1/17 Villa Duchesne MO    Metro L
5/10/17 Parkway West MO    PSLA L
5/12/17 Parkway South MO    PSLA W
5/13/17 Rockwood Summit MO    PSLA L
Patuxent-MD
3/22/17 Thomas Stone MD    3A-2A W
4/3/17 LaPlata MD    3A-2A L
4/18/17 Northern, Calvert MD    3A-2A L
4/21/17 Calvert MD    2A-1A L
4/26/17 Leonardtown MD    4A-3A L
4/28/17 Huntingtown MD    4A-3A L
5/3/17 Chopticon MD    3A-2A L
5/5/17 Great Mills MD    4A-3A W
5/8/17 St. Charles, MD MD    2A-1A W
5/12/17 McDonough MD    3A-2A L
Paul Dwyer CSS-CN
4/4/17 FatherLeoAustin CN    LOSAA L
Paul VI, VA-DC
3/13/17 Pope John Paul-Great VA Pr VISAA W
3/18/17 Langley VA 6A North L
3/18/17 Centreville VA 6A North W
3/18/17 St. Catherine’s, VA VA Pr LIS W
3/21/17 Good Counsel DC    WCAC L
3/23/17 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC L
3/28/17 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
3/29/17 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
4/7/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
4/11/17 St. Mary’s Ryken, DC DC    WCAC W
4/12/17 Potomac School DC    ISL AA L
4/22/17 Flint Hill School DC    ISL A W
4/24/17 Elizabeth Seton DC    WCAC W
4/25/17 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/28/17 Episcopal, VA DC    ISL AA L
5/2/17 St. John’s College, DC DC    WCAC L
5/16/17 Collegiate School VA Pr LIS L
Pawling-NY
4/1/17 Westlake, NY NY D  Sec 1 L
4/3/17 Beacon NY C  Sec 1 W
4/5/17 Keio Academy NY D  Sec 1 W
4/10/17 Briarcliff NY D  Sec 1 L
4/12/17 Valhalla NY D  Sec 1 L
4/17/17 Putnam Valley NY D  Sec 1 L
4/21/17 Croton-Harmon NY D  Sec 1 L
4/22/17 Keio Academy NY D  Sec 1 W
4/24/17 Blind Brook NY D  Sec 1 W
4/27/17 Yonkers NY A  Sec 1 W
5/1/17 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/17 DobbsFerry NY D  Sec 1 L
5/8/17 Beacon NY C  Sec 1 L
5/9/17 HastingsNY NY D  Sec 1 L
5/13/17 North Salem NY D  Sec 1 L
5/15/17 Irvington NY D  Sec 1 L
5/17/17 Putnam Valley NY D  Sec 1 L
Paxon Institute-FL
2/7/17 Atlantic Coast FL R1 Dist 04
2/10/17 Episcopal School, FL FL R1 Dist 03 L
2/14/17 Bolles School FL R1 Dist 03 L
2/17/17 SantaFeFL FL R1 Dist 02 W
2/23/17 Fletcher FL R1 Dist 04 L
2/28/17 St. Augustine FL R1 Dist 06 L
3/2/17 Mandarin FL R1 Dist 04 W
3/7/17 Fleming Island FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/9/17 StantonCollegePrep FL R1 Dist 03 L
3/13/17 Robert E. Lee, FL FL    Indep
3/15/17 Mandarin FL R1 Dist 04 L
3/29/17 SantaFeFL FL R1 Dist 02 L
Peabody Veterans Mem-MA
4/4/17 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/8/17 RevereMA MA    No D1 W
4/11/17 Beverly MA    No D1 L
4/15/17 Dracut MA    No D1 W
4/18/17 Quincy MA    So D1 W
4/28/17 Marblehead MA    No D2 L
5/1/17 Methuen MA    No D1 W
5/3/17 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
5/4/17 Beverly MA    No D1 W
5/8/17 Haverhill MA    No D1 W
5/10/17 Danvers MA    No D1 W
5/11/17 Danvers MA    No D1 W
5/13/17 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 W
5/16/17 Methuen MA    No D1 W
5/17/17 Dracut MA    No D1 W
5/19/17 Medford, MA MA    No D1 W
5/20/17 Gloucester, MA MA    No D2 W
5/22/17 Manchester-Essex MA    No D2 L
5/23/17 Swampscott MA    No D2 L
5/24/17 Gloucester, MA MA    No D2 W
5/31/17 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 W
6/3/17 Woburn Memorial MA    No D1 L
Peachtree Ridge-GA
2/16/17 John’s Creek GA    6A-7A L
2/22/17 North Gwinnett GA    6A-7A L
2/25/17 Signal Mountain TN    SE W
2/25/17 BaylorSchool TN    SE L
3/3/17 South Forsyth GA    6A-7A L
3/6/17 North Forsyth GA    6A-7A W
3/8/17 Northview, GA GA    6A-7A L
3/9/17 Greater Atlanta CS GA    1A-5A W
3/16/17 Gainesville, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/21/17 Archer GA    6A-7A
3/23/17 Grayson GA    6A-7A W
3/27/17 Duluth, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/28/17 Brookwood GA    6A-7A L
3/30/17 Collins Hill GA    6A-7A W
4/13/17 Alpharetta GA    6A-7A L
4/14/17 Mountain View, GA GA    6A-7A W
4/18/17 Mill Creek GA    6A-7A L
4/20/17 Lanier GA    6A-7A W
Pearl River-NY
3/29/17 Pelham Memorial, NY NY C  Sec 1 L
4/3/17 Pleasantville NY D  Sec 1 L
4/10/17 HendrickHudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/15/17 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/17/17 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
4/18/17 Clarkstown South NY B  Sec 1 W
4/20/17 Clarkstown North NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/17 TappanZee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/26/17 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
4/28/17 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 W
5/8/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 W
5/10/17 Nanuet NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/17 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 W
5/14/17 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/15/17 TappanZee NY B  Sec 1 W
5/20/17 HendrickHudson NY C  Sec 1 L
Pearland-TX
1/31/17 Bellaire TX    So D2 W
2/9/17 StAgnesAcadTX TX    So D2 L
2/12/17 Klein TX    So D2 L
2/22/17 Village School TX    So D2
2/27/17 Houston Christian TX    So D2 L
3/2/17 Katy TX    So D2 L
3/3/17 Stratford, TX TX    So D2 L
3/21/17 St. Pius X, TX TX    So D2 L
4/4/17 Friendswood TX    So D2
4/5/17 Gulf Coast Club, TX TX    So D2 L
4/10/17 Memorial, Houston TX    So D1
Pebblebrook-GA
3/15/17 Meadowcreek GA    6A-7A L
3/16/17 EastCoweta GA    6A-7A
3/17/17 Campbell, GA GA    6A-7A L
3/20/17 Newnan GA    6A-7A L
3/22/17 North Atlanta GA    6A-7A L
3/27/17 Wheeler, GA GA    6A-7A
4/11/17 NorthgateGA GA    6A-7A L
4/12/17 North Springs GA    Indep L
4/13/17 North Cobb GA    6A-7A L
4/15/17 SouthwestDeKalb GA    1A-5A
4/17/17 EastPaulding GA    1A-5A L
4/21/17 McEachern GA    6A-7A L
4/24/17 South Cobb GA    6A-7A
Pedro Menendez-FL
2/14/17 Episcopal School, FL FL R1 Dist 03 L
2/16/17 Matanzas FL R1 Dist 06
2/23/17 Fleming Island FL R1 Dist 05 L
2/28/17 Nease FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/3/17 St. Augustine FL R1 Dist 06 L
3/7/17 Bolles School FL R1 Dist 03 L
3/9/17 Flagler Palm Coast FL R1 Dist 06
3/22/17 Bartram Trail FL R1 Dist 05 L
3/24/17 St. Augustine FL R1 Dist 06 L
3/28/17 StantonCollegePrep FL R1 Dist 03 W
3/29/17 Matanzas FL R1 Dist 06 L
3/31/17 Sandalwood FL R1 Dist 04
4/1/17 GainesvilleFL FL R1 Dist 02
4/4/17 Matanzas FL R1 Dist 06 L
Pelham Memorial, NY-NY
3/29/17 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
4/3/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 W
4/4/17 Croton-Harmon NY D  Sec 1 W
4/10/17 Somers, NY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/18/17 Edgemont NY D  Sec 1 W
4/20/17 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 W
4/24/17 Ursuline School, NY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/26/17 HarrisonNY NY B  Sec 1 W
4/28/17 HendrickHudson NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/17 Lakeland-Panas NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/17 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/17 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/8/17 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 L
5/10/17 RyeHS NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/17 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/15/17 Beacon NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/17 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 W
5/23/17 RyeHS NY C  Sec 1 L
Pelham, NH-NH
4/11/17 Bishop Brady NH    DIII W
4/14/17 Inter Lakes NH    DIII W
4/17/17 Campbell, NH NH    DIII W
4/21/17 Gilford NH    DIII W
4/28/17 Coe-Brown NH    DIII W
5/3/17 Bow NH    DIII L
5/8/17 Con-Val Regional NH    DIII W
5/10/17 Belmont, NH NH    DIII W
5/15/17 Kearsarge Regional NH    DIII W
5/17/17 PlymouthRegionalN NH    DIII W
5/19/17 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII L
5/22/17 Lebanon, NH NH    DIII W
5/23/17 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
5/26/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, NH NH    DIII W
6/1/17 Hopkinton, NH NH    DIII W
6/3/17 Derryfield School NH    DIII L
Pembroke Hill, MO-KS
4/3/17 Lee’s Summit, MO KS    MGLA W
4/10/17 LeesSummitWestM KS    MGLA L
4/11/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, KS KS    MGLA
4/13/17 Shawnee Mission, KS KS    MGLA L
4/17/17 StTeresasAcademy KS    MGLA L
4/19/17 Lee’s Summit North, MO KS    MGLA L
4/20/17 Blue Valley, KS KS    MGLA L
4/26/17 Park Club, MO KS    MGLA L
4/28/17 Notre Dame de Sion, KS KS    MGLA L
5/4/17 Olathe, KS KS    MGLA
Pembroke, MA-MA
4/3/17 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 L
4/10/17 Scituate, MA MA    So D2 L
4/11/17 Plymouth North, MA MA    So D1 W
4/13/17 Duxbury MA    So D1 L
4/18/17 SilverLake MA    So D1 W
4/20/17 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
4/24/17 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
4/25/17 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
4/27/17 Hingham MA    So D1 L
5/1/17 Plymouth South, MA MA    So D1 W
5/2/17 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/4/17 HanoverMA MA    So D2 W
5/8/17 SilverLake MA    So D1 W
5/10/17 Sandwich MA    So D1 L
5/15/17 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
5/16/17 North Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/17/17 Quincy MA    So D1 W
5/19/17 Whitman-Hanson Reg MA    So D1 W
5/22/17 Sandwich MA    So D1 L
5/23/17 Middleborough MA    Indep W
5/31/17 St. John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 L
Penfield-NY
3/29/17 Brighton, NY NY B  Sec 5 L
4/1/17 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 W
4/3/17 Webster Schroeder NY B  Sec 5 W
4/5/17 Brockport NY B  Sec 5 W
4/6/17 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 W
4/10/17 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
4/21/17 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
4/24/17 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
4/26/17 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 W
5/3/17 OlympiaArcadia NY B  Sec 5 W
5/4/17 CanandaiguaAcademy NY B  Sec 5 L
5/8/17 Gates-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
5/10/17 Victor NY B  Sec 5 W
5/12/17 Palmyra-Macedon, NY NY D  Sec 5 L
5/15/17 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
5/17/17 Skaneateles NY D  Sec 3 L
5/27/17 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 W
5/31/17 Pittsford NY A  Sec 5 L
Peninsula, CA-CA
2/27/17 BeverlyHills CA    LA/SB W
3/1/17 Thousand Oaks CA    LA/SB L
3/8/17 Downey CA    LA/SB L
3/10/17 ElSegundo CA    LA/SB W
3/11/17 Murrieta Valley CA    South W
3/11/17 El Toro CA    South W
3/15/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
3/17/17 Glendale CA    LA/SB L
3/23/17 Chadwick School CA    LA/SB W
3/29/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
4/12/17 Long Beach Poly CA    LA/SB W
4/14/17 Palos Verdes CA    LA/SB L
4/22/17 Bishop Blanchet WA    Indep W
4/24/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
4/26/17 Palos Verdes CA    LA/SB L
4/28/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
5/3/17 Alexander Hamilton CA    LA/SB W
5/5/17 Marlborough, CA CA    LA/SB W
5/9/17 Westlake, CA CA    LA/SB L