HS Girls Lacrosse > Schedule 2017

Millbrook HS, NY-NY
4/5/17 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
4/7/17 Highland-Marlboro, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
4/18/17 O’Neill NY D  Sec 9 W
4/19/17 Goshen NY C  Sec 9 W
4/21/17 Burke Catholic NY D  Sec 9 W
4/27/17 Saugerties NY C  Sec 9 W
5/1/17 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/3/17 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/15/17 O’Neill NY D  Sec 9 W
5/16/17 Goshen NY C  Sec 9 L
5/18/17 Burke Catholic NY D  Sec 9 W
5/20/17 Highland-Marlboro, NY NY C  Sec 9 W
5/23/17 O’Neill NY D  Sec 9 W
5/30/17 Schuylerville NY D  Sec 2 W
6/3/17 Bronxville NY D  Sec 1 L
Millbrook, NC-NC
2/28/17 ApexFriendship NC    C3 L
3/2/17 Carrboro NC    C5
3/3/17 Wake Forest NC    C4 W
3/7/17 Heritage, NC NC    C4 W
3/8/17 MiddleCreek NC    C3 L
3/10/17 Enloe NC    C4 W
3/14/17 Rolesville NC    C4 W
3/17/17 Wakefield, NC NC    C4 L
3/21/17 Sanderson NC    C4 W
3/24/17 Leesville Road NC    C4 W
3/28/17 Broughton NC    C4 L
4/4/17 Wake Forest NC    C4 W
4/6/17 Enloe NC    C4 W
4/17/17 Chapel Hill NC    C5 L
4/19/17 Heritage, NC NC    C4 W
4/25/17 Rolesville NC    C4
4/28/17 Wakefield, NC NC    C4
5/3/17 Havelock Club NC    C2 W
5/9/17 CardinalGibbonsNC NC    C5 L
Millburn-NJ
3/29/17 New Providence NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/1/17 Lenape Valley NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/3/17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/7/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/10/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/15/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/18/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/21/17 Cranford NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/24/17 North Warren, NJ NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/27/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/2/17 West Essex NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/4/17 MontclairHS NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/10/17 Glen Ridge NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/12/17 Vernon Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
5/15/17 Hopewell Valley NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/16/17 Glen Rock NJ    N1 Grp1 L
5/20/17 Governor Livingston NJ    N2 Grp2 L
Miller Place-NY
3/24/17 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
3/28/17 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
3/30/17 Mt. Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/5/17 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
4/7/17 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/11/17 Bishop McGann-Mercy NY C  Sec 11
4/12/17 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
4/19/17 Mattituck-Southold NY D  Sec 11 L
4/25/17 PortJefferson NY D  Sec 11 W
4/27/17 East Hampton NY C  Sec 11 W
5/1/17 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 L
5/3/17 Sayville NY C  Sec 11 W
5/9/17 Islip NY C  Sec 11 W
5/11/17 ShorehamWadingRive NY C  Sec 11 L
5/23/17 ShorehamWadingRive NY C  Sec 11 L
Mills Godwin-VA
3/13/17 Manchester, VA VA 4A South W
3/16/17 Glen Allen VA 5A South W
3/20/17 Patrick Henry, Ashland VA 5A South L
4/3/17 Atlee VA 5A South L
4/6/17 Deep Run VA 5A South L
4/17/17 Lee-Davis VA 5A South W
4/20/17 DouglasFreeman VA 5A South L
4/28/17 Glen Allen VA 5A South W
5/1/17 HanoverVA VA 4A South L
5/8/17 Atlee VA 5A South L
5/9/17 Hermitage VA 5A South W
5/10/17 Deep Run VA 5A South L
5/11/17 Hermitage VA 5A South
5/13/17 DouglasFreeman VA 5A South L
Millville-NJ
3/29/17 Sterling NJ    SJ Grp2 W
3/31/17 Collingswood NJ    SJ Grp1 W
4/3/17 Kingsway NJ    SJ Grp4 L
4/5/17 Absegami NJ    SJ Grp3 W
4/7/17 Ocean City NJ    SJ Grp3 L
4/10/17 Middle Township NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/12/17 Holy Spirit NJ    SJ Grp1 W
4/15/17 Williamstown NJ    SJ Grp4 L
4/18/17 Highland Regional, NJ NJ    SJ Grp3 W
4/19/17 Cedar Creek NJ    SJ Grp2 W
4/24/17 Oakcrest, NJ NJ    SJ Grp2 W
4/28/17 Egg Harbor Twp NJ    SJ Grp4 L
5/1/17 OLMA, NJ NJ    SJ Grp1 W
5/3/17 Mainland Regional NJ    SJ Grp3 L
5/8/17 Atlantic City NJ    SJ Grp4 W
5/10/17 Mainland Regional NJ    SJ Grp3 L
5/12/17 LowerCapeMay NJ    SJ Grp2 W
5/16/17 Washington Township NJ    SJ Grp4 L
Milton HS, MA-MA
4/4/17 HanoverMA MA    So D2 W
4/7/17 Natick MA    East D1 L
4/11/17 NewtonNorth MA    East D1 L
4/13/17 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
4/17/17 Oliver Ames MA    East D1 W
4/25/17 Framingham MA    East D1 L
4/28/17 Walpole MA    East D2 L
5/2/17 Needham MA    So D1 L
5/4/17 Weymouth MA    So D1 W
5/8/17 HanoverMA MA    So D2 W
5/9/17 Brookline MA    East D1 W
5/11/17 Norwood MA    So D1 W
5/16/17 Braintree MA    So D1 L
5/18/17 Dedham MA    So D2 W
5/22/17 Canton, MA MA    So D1 W
5/23/17 Bridgewater-Raynham MA    So D1 W
5/30/17 Wellesley HS MA    So D1 L
Milton, GA-GA
2/15/17 Forsyth Central GA    6A-7A W
2/18/17 Lake Highland Prep FL R2 Dist 10 W
2/24/17 Alpharetta GA    6A-7A W
2/27/17 North Forsyth GA    6A-7A W
3/10/17 South Forsyth GA    6A-7A W
3/17/17 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/18/17 StsStephens&Agn DC    ISL AA L
3/18/17 St. Thomas Aquinas, FL FL R4 Dist 29 L
3/21/17 Lambert GA    6A-7A W
4/1/17 Robinson Secondary, VA VA 6A North W
4/1/17 Holy Cross, MD DC    WCAC W
4/12/17 Conestoga PA    AAA W
4/13/17 Chattahoochee GA    6A-7A W
4/19/17 West Forsyth, GA GA    6A-7A W
4/21/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA W
4/22/17 BishopIreton DC    WCAC L
4/22/17 CardinalGibbonsNC NC    C5 W
4/28/17 Cambridge, GA GA    6A-7A W
5/3/17 Dunwoody GA    6A-7A W
5/9/17 Hillgrove GA    6A-7A W
5/12/17 Lassiter GA    6A-7A W
5/17/17 North Gwinnett GA    6A-7A W
5/20/17 Cambridge, GA GA    6A-7A W
Mineola-NY
3/22/17 Herricks NY B  Sec 8 W
3/24/17 Floral Park Memorial NY C  Sec 8 L
3/27/17 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
3/29/17 Friends Academy, NY NY C  Sec 8 L
4/17/17 Freeport, NY NY A  Sec 8 W
4/21/17 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/24/17 Wheatley School NY D  Sec 8 W
4/26/17 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 L
4/29/17 Plainview-OB-JFK NY A  Sec 8 W
5/1/17 J.F. Kennedy, Bellmore NY B  Sec 8 W
5/4/17 Elmont Memorial NY B  Sec 8 L
Minisink Valley-NY
4/1/17 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
4/5/17 Kingston NY A  Sec 9 L
4/18/17 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 W
4/21/17 Saugerties NY C  Sec 9 W
4/22/17 Delaware Valley HS, PA PA    WVC W
4/24/17 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 L
4/26/17 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 L
4/28/17 F.D. Roosevelt, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/2/17 Washingtonville NY B  Sec 9 W
5/8/17 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/10/17 Cornwall Central NY B  Sec 9 L
5/12/17 F.D. Roosevelt, NY NY B  Sec 9 W
5/15/17 Pine Bush NY A  Sec 9 W
5/22/17 Warwick, NY NY B  Sec 9 L
Minneapolis Co-Op-MN
4/15/17 Owatonna MN    MSHSL L
4/18/17 Bloomington Kennedy MN    MSHSL L
4/22/17 Eastview MN    MSHSL L
4/25/17 Bloomington Jefferson MN    MSHSL L
4/29/17 Apple Valley MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 HolyAngelsAcadMN MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 ShattuckStMarys MN    MSHSL W
5/5/17 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL L
5/9/17 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
5/18/17 Minnehaha Academy MN    MSHSL W
Minnechaug-MA
4/4/17 West Springfield, MA MA    C/W D1 W
4/7/17 Agawam MA    C/W D1 L
4/11/17 Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 L
4/13/17 Belchertown MA    C/W D2 W
4/17/17 East Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 W
4/22/17 Shrewsbury MA    C/W D1 W
4/27/17 Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 L
4/29/17 Saratoga Springs, NY NY A  Sec 2 L
5/1/17 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/4/17 Agawam MA    C/W D1 W
5/6/17 Amherst-Pelham MA    C/W D1 W
5/8/17 St. Peter-Marian MA    C/W D2 W
5/10/17 Westfield HS, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/11/17 South Hadley MA    C/W D1 W
5/15/17 South Hadley MA    C/W D1 W
5/17/17 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/19/17 Duxbury MA    So D1 W
5/22/17 Tantasqua MA    C/W D1 W
5/30/17 North Middlesex MA    C/W D1 W
6/3/17 Shrewsbury MA    C/W D1 W
6/7/17 Westborough MA    C/W D1 L
Minnehaha Academy-MN
4/18/17 HolyAngelsAcadMN MN    MSHSL L
4/20/17 Breck School MN    MSHSL L
4/25/17 North HS, MN MN    MSHSL W
4/28/17 Hastings, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 St. Paul Co-Op MN    MSHSL W
5/5/17 Visitation-St. Paul MN    MSHSL L
5/11/17 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL L
5/13/17 Blake School, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/18/17 Minneapolis Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
5/23/17 StCroixPrepAcad MN    MSHSL L
5/25/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL L
6/2/17 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
Minnetonka-MN
4/13/17 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
4/15/17 Lakeville South MN    MSHSL W
4/18/17 Prior Lake MN    MSHSL L
4/20/17 Edina MN    MSHSL L
4/22/17 Holy Family Catholic MN    MSHSL W
4/25/17 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
4/27/17 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/2/17 Maple Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 Wayzata MN    MSHSL W
5/9/17 Edina MN    MSHSL L
5/11/17 Hopkins, MN MN    MSHSL W
5/12/17 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL W
5/18/17 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
6/5/17 Chanhassen MN    MSHSL
6/7/17 Eden Prairie MN    MSHSL L
Minooka-IL
3/13/17 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath L
3/18/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
3/18/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
3/18/17 Naperville Central IL    DuPage L
3/20/17 Eagles Co-Op IL    Indep L
3/23/17 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
3/25/17 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath L
3/25/17 BloomingtonClubIL IL    CILAX
4/6/17 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath W
4/10/17 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC L
4/13/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub L
4/15/17 Huntley IL    Indep
4/20/17 Lincoln-Way Co-Op IL    Indep L
4/22/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
4/27/17 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath
5/9/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage L
5/15/17 York, IL IL    W Sub L
Mira Costa-CA
2/28/17 Glendale CA    LA/SB L
3/2/17 ElSegundo CA    LA/SB W
3/8/17 Agoura CA    LA/SB L
3/10/17 Crescenta Valley CA    LA/SB L
3/11/17 Mission Viejo CA    South L
3/11/17 Murrieta Valley CA    South L
3/13/17 Culver City CA    LA/SB L
3/15/17 Peninsula, CA CA    LA/SB L
3/22/17 Birmingham Chtr, CA CA    LA/SB L
3/27/17 Palisades Charter CA    LA/SB L
3/29/17 Peninsula, CA CA    LA/SB L
4/4/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
4/19/17 Palos Verdes CA    LA/SB L
4/21/17 Bishop Blanchet WA    Indep W
4/25/17 Redondo Union CA    LA/SB L
4/28/17 Palos Verdes CA    LA/SB L
Mira Mesa-CA
3/3/17 Monte Vista, Spring V. CA    DII L
3/8/17 San Diego CA    DII L
3/10/17 Preuss School CA    DII L
3/15/17 Fallbrook CA    DII L
3/17/17 University City, SD CA    DII L
3/20/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII L
3/22/17 Hoover, San Diego CA    DII L
4/5/17 Fallbrook CA    DII L
4/7/17 University City, SD CA    DII L
4/12/17 Hoover, San Diego CA    DII
4/14/17 Scripps Ranch CA    DI L
4/21/17 San Diego CA    DII L
4/26/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII L
Miramonte-CA
2/28/17 NorthgateCA CA    DI W
3/3/17 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
3/7/17 University HS, SF CA    DI L
3/10/17 College Park CA    DI W
3/14/17 Campolindo CA    DII W
3/17/17 Acalanes CA    DI W
3/21/17 Alhambra CA    DII W
3/22/17 Redwood CA    DI W
3/24/17 ClaytonValleyChart CA    DI W
3/28/17 Las Lomas CA    DI W
3/29/17 Amador Valley CA    DI L
3/31/17 NorthgateCA CA    DI W
4/11/17 Ygnacio Valley CA    DII W
4/18/17 College Park CA    DI W
4/21/17 Campolindo CA    DII L
4/25/17 Acalanes CA    DI W
4/27/17 Piedmont CA    DI W
5/2/17 ClaytonValleyChart CA    DI W
5/5/17 Las Lomas CA    DI W
5/10/17 Amador Valley CA    DI L
Miss Porter’s School-NE
3/30/17 Convent-Sacred Hrt, CT NE    NE L
4/3/17 ChoateRosemaryHall NE    NE L
4/5/17 Hopkins School, CT NE    NE W
4/6/17 ChoateRosemaryHall NE    NE L
4/8/17 Berkshire School NE    NE L
4/12/17 WillistonNorthampto NE L
4/17/17 Kingswood Oxford NE    NE L
4/19/17 Gunnery NE    NE W
4/22/17 PomfretSchool NE    NE L
4/24/17 Taft School, CT NE L
4/26/17 Wilbraham & Monson NE W
5/3/17 MissHallsSchool NE    NE W
5/8/17 EthelWalkerSchool NE    NE L
5/10/17 HotchkissSchool NE    NE L
5/13/17 Kent School NE    NE L
5/15/17 SuffieldAcademy NE L
5/17/17 Westover School NE W
5/18/17 Westminster School, CT NE L
5/22/17 Loomis Chaffee School NE L
Mission Bay-CA
3/6/17 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
3/7/17 Helix Charter CA    DII W
3/8/17 SantaFeChristian CA    DI W
3/10/17 Santana CA    DII W
3/13/17 Olympian CA    DII W
3/14/17 La Jolla CDS CA    DII W
3/15/17 Serra CA    DII W
3/21/17 Del Lago Academy CA    DII W
3/22/17 Patrick Henry, CA CA    DII W
4/5/17 Patrick Henry, CA CA    DII W
4/7/17 Serra CA    DII W
4/11/17 La Jolla HS CA    DI L
4/12/17 San Diego CA    DII W
4/14/17 Westview, CA CA    DI L
4/17/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
4/21/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
4/22/17 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
4/25/17 MtCarmelCA CA    DI W
5/1/17 University City, SD CA    DII W
5/9/17 San Dieguito Academy CA    DII W
5/11/17 Helix Charter CA    DII W
5/13/17 Pacific Ridge CA    DII L
Mission Hills-CA
3/10/17 Temecula Valley CA    South W
3/11/17 Coppell TX    No D1 W
3/14/17 La Jolla HS CA    DI L
3/17/17 Poway CA    DI L
3/22/17 MtCarmelCA CA    DI W
3/28/17 San Marcos, SD CA    DI W
3/30/17 Fallbrook CA    DII W
4/7/17 Lancaster, NY NY A  Sec 6 L
4/8/17 Tottenville NY    PSAL D1 W
4/12/17 Carlsbad CA    DI W
4/14/17 Coronado, CA CA    DI L
4/18/17 Ramona CA    DII W
4/20/17 ElCamino CA    DII W
4/26/17 Westview, CA CA    DI W
4/27/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI W
4/29/17 Valley Center CA    DII W
5/2/17 Del Norte CA    DI L
5/6/17 Torrey Pines CA    DI L
Mission Viejo-CA
3/2/17 Aliso Niguel CA    South L
3/11/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
3/11/17 Glendale CA    LA/SB L
3/15/17 Long Beach Poly CA    LA/SB W
3/17/17 El Toro CA    South W
3/21/17 San Clemente CA    South L
3/23/17 St. Margaret’s, CA CA    South L
3/28/17 Capistrano Valley CA    South L
3/31/17 Dana Hills CA    South W
4/5/17 El Toro CA    South L
4/7/17 Trabuco Hills CA    South L
4/17/17 San Juan Hills CA    South L
4/18/17 San Clemente CA    South L
4/21/17 Tesoro CA    South L
4/25/17 Capistrano Valley CA    South L
4/27/17 Dana Hills CA    South W
Mitchell Club-FL
2/14/17 Land O Lakes HS Club FL    GC W
2/16/17 Wiregrass Ranch Club FL    GC L
2/21/17 Ocala Club FL    GC L
2/23/17 StPetersburgClub FL    GC W
2/25/17 Sarasota Club FL    GC W
2/28/17 Ocala Club FL    GC W
3/1/17 Palm Harbor United FL    GC W
3/9/17 Land O Lakes HS Club FL    GC W
3/10/17 StPetersburgClub FL    GC W
3/26/17 Palm Harbor United FL    GC L
3/29/17 Wiregrass Ranch Club FL    GC L
4/5/17 StPetersburgClub FL    GC W
4/18/17 Palm Harbor United FL    GC L
Monacan-VA
3/20/17 Powhatan VA 4A South W
3/22/17 Clover Hill VA 6A South W
3/29/17 James River VA 6A South L
3/31/17 ThomasDale VA 6A South W
4/3/17 Midlothian VA 4A South L
4/5/17 Cosby VA 6A South L
4/19/17 Hermitage VA 5A South W
4/21/17 Manchester, VA VA 4A South W
4/26/17 Clover Hill VA 6A South W
5/3/17 James River VA 6A South L
5/5/17 ThomasDale VA 6A South W
5/8/17 Manchester, VA VA 4A South L
5/10/17 Midlothian VA 4A South L
5/17/17 Cosby VA 6A South L
5/19/17 HanoverVA VA 4A South L
Monmouth Regional-NJ
3/13/17 Ranney School NJ    CJ Grp1
3/30/17 Manchester Township NJ    SJ Grp2 W
4/1/17 Pinelands Regional NJ    SJ Grp2
4/4/17 Ocean Township NJ    CJ Grp3 L
4/5/17 Neptune NJ    CJ Grp3 W
4/10/17 Manasquan NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/13/17 Long Branch NJ    CJ Grp3
4/15/17 Red Bank Regional NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/18/17 Red Bank Catholic NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/21/17 Middletown South, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/22/17 Wall Township NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/24/17 Ocean Township NJ    CJ Grp3 L
4/27/17 Wall Township NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/29/17 Manasquan NJ    CJ Grp2
5/1/17 Trinity Hall NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/2/17 Long Branch NJ    CJ Grp3
5/6/17 Red Bank Regional NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/10/17 St. Rose NJ    CJ Grp1
5/11/17 Middletown South, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/16/17 Holmdel NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/18/17 Red Bank Catholic NJ    CJ Grp2
Monomoy-MA
3/30/17 NantucketHS MA    So D2 L
4/4/17 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 W
4/11/17 St. John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 L
4/13/17 SturgisEastCharter MA    So D2
4/28/17 SacredHeartKingst MA    So D2 L
5/2/17 NantucketHS MA    So D2 L
5/4/17 Cape Cod Acad, MA MA    So D2 W
5/5/17 Dennis-Yarmouth MA    So D1
5/9/17 SturgisWestCharter MA    So D2 L
5/11/17 St. John Paul II, MA MA    So D2 L
5/15/17 SacredHeartKingst MA    So D2 L
5/16/17 SturgisEastCharter MA    So D2
5/18/17 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/20/17 Falmouth Academy, MA MA    So D2 L
5/24/17 Dennis-Yarmouth MA    So D1
Monroe Township-NJ
3/27/17 West Windsor-PB South NJ    CJ Grp4
3/30/17 Robbinsville NJ    CJ Grp2 W
4/1/17 EastBrunswick NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/4/17 Edison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/8/17 South Brunswick, NJ NJ    CJ Grp4 W
4/10/17 West Windsor-PB North NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/11/17 J.P. Stevens NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/13/17 South Plainfield NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/18/17 NorthBrunswick NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/20/17 Old Bridge NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/22/17 Princeton HS NJ    CJ Grp4 L
4/27/17 South Brunswick, NJ NJ    CJ Grp4 W
4/29/17 St. John Vianney NJ    CJ Grp2 W
5/2/17 BishopAhr NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/4/17 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    CJ Grp2 L
5/6/17 PeddieSchool NJ    Prep W
5/9/17 South Plainfield NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/11/17 NorthBrunswick NJ    N2 Grp4 W
5/13/17 Old Bridge NJ    N2 Grp4 W
5/19/17 Marlboro, NJ NJ    CJ Grp4 L
Monson-MA
4/7/17 Northampton, MA MA    C/W D1 L
4/11/17 Westfield HS, MA MA    C/W D1 L
4/20/17 Chicopee MA    C/W D2 L
5/1/17 PopeFrancisHS MA    C/W D2 W
5/4/17 PopeFrancisHS MA    C/W D2 L
5/8/17 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/9/17 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 L
5/15/17 Westfield HS, MA MA    C/W D1 L
5/18/17 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 L
5/22/17 Chicopee Comp MA    C/W D2 L
5/23/17 St. Mary’s, Westfield MA    C/W D2 W
Montclair Kimberley-NJ
3/29/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
3/31/17 KentPlaceSG NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/3/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/8/17 Caldwell NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/12/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/13/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/15/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/17/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/18/17 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/24/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/25/17 West Essex NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/27/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/1/17 Gill St Bernard’s NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/4/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/6/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/8/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/10/17 MontclairHS NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/11/17 Morristown-Beard NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/15/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/15/17 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
5/18/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/22/17 Mount Olive NJ    N1 Grp4 W
Monte Vista, Danvill-CA
3/1/17 Palo Alto CA    SCVAL W
3/3/17 DublinCA CA    DI W
3/7/17 Davis, CA CA    DI L
3/8/17 St. Francis, Mt.View CA    WBAL-F W
3/10/17 Granada CA    DI W
3/14/17 Bishop O’Dowd CA    DII W
3/15/17 StIgnatiusPrepC CA    Indep L
3/17/17 Foothill, Pleasanton CA    DI W
3/21/17 Novato CA    DI L
3/22/17 Piedmont CA    DI W
3/24/17 Livermore CA    DII W
3/29/17 Granite Bay HS CA    DI W
3/31/17 DoughertyValley CA    DI W
4/12/17 Marin Catholic, CA CA    DI W
4/14/17 Amador Valley CA    DI L
4/18/17 Menlo-Atherton CA    WBAL-F W
4/21/17 California HS CA    DI W
4/25/17 University HS, SF CA    DI W
4/28/17 Carondelet CA    DI W
5/5/17 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
5/10/17 Piedmont CA    DI W
5/12/17 San Ramon Valley CA    DI L
Monte Vista, Spring-CA
3/3/17 Mira Mesa CA    DII W
3/6/17 Hoover, San Diego CA    DII W
3/7/17 Preuss School CA    DII W
3/8/17 Olympian CA    DII W
3/10/17 EastlakeCA CA    DI L
3/14/17 Mar Vista CA    DII W
3/16/17 Ramona CA    DII W
3/20/17 Grossmont CA    DII W
3/21/17 Francis Parker School CA    DII W
3/23/17 GraniteHills CA    DII L
3/28/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII L
3/30/17 Santana CA    DII W
4/3/17 Helix Charter CA    DII L
4/5/17 Grossmont CA    DII L
4/7/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
4/11/17 GraniteHills CA    DII L
4/25/17 Point Loma CA    DII W
4/27/17 Santana CA    DII L
4/28/17 Chula Vista CA    DII W
5/1/17 Helix Charter CA    DII L
5/6/17 Our Lady of Peace CA    DII L
Monterey-CA
3/14/17 Salinas CA    MTAL L
3/16/17 Santa Catalina School CA    MTAL L
4/4/17 Stevenson School, CA CA    MTAL W
4/7/17 York School, CA CA    MTAL W
4/10/17 Stevenson School, CA CA    MTAL L
4/17/17 York School, CA CA    MTAL W
4/19/17 Salinas CA    MTAL L
4/20/17 Carmel, CA CA    Indep W
4/26/17 Santa Catalina School CA    MTAL W
4/28/17 Carmel, CA CA    Indep W
Montgomery Blair-MD
3/21/17 Bethesda-Chevy Chase MD    4A-3A L
3/23/17 Blake, MD MD    4A-3A W
3/27/17 Rockville, MD MD    3A-2A L
3/29/17 Wootton MD    4A-3A L
4/3/17 Wheaton, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/5/17 KennedyMD MD    4A-3A W
4/18/17 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
4/20/17 Magruder MD    4A-3A L
4/25/17 Einstein MD    4A-3A W
4/28/17 Springbrook MD    4A-3A L
5/2/17 Whitman, MD MD    4A-3A L
5/4/17 Clarksburg MD    4A-3A W
5/10/17 Northwood, MD MD    3A-2A W
5/12/17 Springbrook MD    4A-3A W
5/15/17 Paint Branch MD    4A-3A W
5/17/17 EleanorRoosevelt MD    PGCPS W
5/19/17 Severna Park MD    4A-3A L
Montgomery, NJ-NJ
3/29/17 NorthHunterdon NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/1/17 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ NJ    CJ Grp1 L
4/4/17 Phillipsburg NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/6/17 Princeton HS NJ    CJ Grp4 L
4/12/17 Hopewell Valley NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/13/17 Allentown, NJ NJ    CJ Grp3 L
4/15/17 Delaware Valley, NJ NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/17/17 Hunterdon Central NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/18/17 Somerville NJ    CJ Grp2 W
4/22/17 Ridge, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/25/17 Watchung Hills NJ    N2 Grp4
4/27/17 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/29/17 Bernards NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/2/17 Pingry School NJ    CJ Grp1 L
5/4/17 ImmaculataNJ NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/6/17 Somerville NJ    CJ Grp2 W
5/9/17 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    N2 Grp4 L
5/16/17 Scotch Plains-Fanwood NJ    N2 Grp4
5/19/17 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 L
Monticello, VA-VA
3/17/17 Culpeper County VA 4A North W
3/23/17 Powhatan VA 4A South W
3/29/17 WesternAlbemarle VA 4A South L
4/11/17 Covenant School VA Pr LIS W
4/12/17 Charlottesville VA 4A South W
4/14/17 Albemarle VA 5A South L
4/17/17 Culpeper County VA 4A North W
4/18/17 FluvannaCounty VA 4A South W
4/22/17 SalemVA VA 4A South W
4/25/17 WesternAlbemarle VA 4A South L
4/28/17 Charlottesville VA 4A South W
5/2/17 Powhatan VA 4A South W
5/9/17 Albemarle VA 5A South L
5/11/17 FluvannaCounty VA 4A South W
5/17/17 FluvannaCounty VA 4A South W
5/22/17 WesternAlbemarle VA 4A South L
5/25/17 Midlothian VA 4A South W
5/30/17 Jefferson Forest VA 4A South W
6/2/17 SalemVA VA 4A South L
6/6/17 Riverside, VA VA 4A North L
Montville Township,-NJ
3/29/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/3/17 Caldwell NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/8/17 Vernon Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/11/17 KentPlaceSG NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/12/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/13/17 Morristown-Beard NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/15/17 ImmaculateHeartNJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
4/18/17 Lakeland Regional, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/24/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/25/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/1/17 Jefferson Township NJ    N1 Grp2
5/3/17 Cranford NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/5/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1
5/8/17 Indian Hills, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/10/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/12/17 Paramus HS NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/15/17 Paramus HS NJ    N1 Grp3
5/17/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/18/17 ImmaculateHeartNJ NJ    N1 Grp3 L
Montville, CT-CT
4/3/17 Norwich Free Acad CT    Class L
4/4/17 RHAM CT    Class M
4/11/17 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M L
4/13/17 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S
4/15/17 Ledyard CT    Class M
4/18/17 Griswold CT    Class S
4/20/17 WheelerCT CT    Class S
4/25/17 Stonington CT    Class S L
4/27/17 Waterford, CT CT    Class S
4/29/17 Woodstock Academy CT    Class M W
5/2/17 RHAM CT    Class M
5/6/17 Ledyard CT    Class M
5/9/17 St. Bernard, CT CT    Class S
5/11/17 Griswold CT    Class S
5/17/17 WheelerCT CT    Class S
5/18/17 Bacon Academy CT    Class M W
5/23/17 East Lyme CT    Class M L
Moon Area-PA
3/27/17 Trinity Area, PA PA    AA-S2 L
3/29/17 Seton-La Salle PA    AA-S2 L
3/30/17 Baldwin HS, PA PA    AAA-S1 W
4/5/17 Chartiers Valley PA    AA-S2 L
4/10/17 Blackhawk PA    AA-S2 L
4/12/17 South Fayette PA    AA-S2 L
4/17/17 Quaker Valley PA    AA-S2 L
4/19/17 Trinity Area, PA PA    AA-S2 T
4/25/17 Seton-La Salle PA    AA-S2 L
4/26/17 NorthAllegheny PA    AAA-S3 L
4/28/17 Hempfield, Greensburg PA    AAA-S2 L
4/29/17 McDowell PA    D10 L
5/1/17 Chartiers Valley PA    AA-S2
5/3/17 Blackhawk PA    AA-S2 L
5/8/17 South Fayette PA    AA-S2 W
5/10/17 Quaker Valley PA    AA-S2 L
Moorestown Friends-NJ
4/3/17 Pennsauken NJ    CJ Grp3 L
4/4/17 Collingswood NJ    SJ Grp1 L
4/12/17 Westtown School PA    Friend W
4/13/17 Delran NJ    SJ Grp2 L
4/18/17 Acad of the New Church PA    Friend W
4/19/17 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep L
4/21/17 Shipley School PA    Friend L
4/25/17 Germantown Friends PA    Friend L
4/27/17 Friends’ Central, PA PA    Friend L
5/2/17 George School PA    Friend W
5/3/17 Woodstown NJ    SJ Grp1 L
5/8/17 Abington Friends PA    Friend W
5/9/17 Sterling NJ    SJ Grp2 W
5/11/17 Burlington City NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/12/17 Friends’ Central, PA PA    Friend L
5/15/17 Holy Spirit NJ    SJ Grp1 W
5/18/17 Middle Township NJ    SJ Grp1 L
Moravian Academy-PA
3/28/17 Parkland PA    LVL L
4/3/17 Upper Perkiomen PA    AA L
4/5/17 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
4/20/17 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep W
4/26/17 Northampton, PA PA    LVL W
4/28/17 PleasantValley PA    LVL W
5/8/17 Northampton, PA PA    LVL W
5/9/17 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
5/17/17 Blair Academy, NJ NJ    Prep L
Morgan Hill Club-CA
3/4/17 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/4/17 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/11/17 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/11/17 StocktonClub CA    NCJLA-W L
3/12/17 Sacramento Club CA    NCJLA-E W
3/19/17 Alameda Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/19/17 StocktonClub CA    NCJLA-W W
3/25/17 Napa Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/25/17 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-E W
4/1/17 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/9/17 Sacramento Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/9/17 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/30/17 StocktonClub CA    NCJLA-W L
4/30/17 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-E W
Morgan School-CT
4/1/17 Old Lyme CT    Class S
4/3/17 Old Saybrook CT    Class S
4/6/17 ValleyRegional CT    Class S
4/8/17 Ellington CT    Class S
4/11/17 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
4/13/17 North Branford CT    Class S
4/19/17 LewisMills CT    Class S L
4/25/17 Old Lyme CT    Class S
4/27/17 Old Saybrook CT    Class S
5/2/17 ValleyRegional CT    Class S
5/4/17 Haddam-Killingworth CT    Class S L
5/6/17 Ellington CT    Class S
5/9/17 North Branford CT    Class S
5/11/17 GuilfordCT CT    Class M
5/17/17 LewisMills CT    Class S L
Morgantown, WV-WV
3/20/17 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA L
3/22/17 UniversityHSWV WV    WVSLA W
3/24/17 Preston WV    WVSLA W
3/25/17 Capital, WV WV    WVSLA W
3/27/17 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA W
3/29/17 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA W
4/1/17 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA W
4/1/17 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA W
4/5/17 Harrison County Co-Op WV    WVSLA W
4/7/17 StAlbansWV WV    WVSLA W
4/10/17 Wheeling Park WV    WVSLA
4/12/17 Greensburg Salem PA    AA-S1
4/19/17 Preston WV    WVSLA
4/22/17 Spring Mills WV    WVSLA
4/22/17 Berkeley County Co-Op WV    WVSLA
4/25/17 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA L
4/26/17 Harrison County Co-Op WV    WVSLA
4/28/17 Buckhannon-Upshur WV    WVSLA
5/1/17 George Washington, WV WV    WVSLA
5/5/17 UniversityHSWV WV    WVSLA
5/20/17 Fairmont Senior, WV WV    WVSLA W
Morris Catholic-NJ
3/29/17 Roxbury NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/1/17 High Point Regional NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/3/17 Sparta NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/5/17 Glen Rock NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/7/17 Pequannock Township NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/11/17 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/12/17 Lenape Valley NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/17/17 Saddle River Day School NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/19/17 Paramus HS NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/21/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/22/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/25/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/27/17 Mount Olive NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/29/17 West Morris Central NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/5/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3
5/9/17 Glen Ridge NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/11/17 Mendham NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/13/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2
5/15/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1
5/15/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4
5/18/17 Pequannock Township NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/22/17 Mountain Lakes NJ    N1 Grp1 L
Morris Hills-NJ
3/29/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/1/17 Governor Livingston NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/3/17 Jefferson Township NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/5/17 Roxbury NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/10/17 Kittatinny Regional NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/12/17 Vernon Township NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/15/17 Passaic Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/17/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/20/17 Lenape Valley NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/22/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/26/17 High Point Regional NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/28/17 North Warren, NJ NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/3/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/5/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/8/17 Park Regional NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/10/17 Morristown-Beard NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/12/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/15/17 Holy Angels Acad, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3
Morris Knolls-NJ
3/29/17 Caldwell NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/3/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/5/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/7/17 Morristown-Beard NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/11/17 ImmaculataNJ NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/13/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/18/17 Ramapo NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/21/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 L
4/24/17 KentPlaceSG NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/27/17 Cranford NJ    N2 Grp3 W
4/29/17 Mount Olive NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/2/17 Morristown NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/2/17 Governor Livingston NJ    N2 Grp2
5/4/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/6/17 Roxbury NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/9/17 Pascack Valley NJ    N1 Grp3 L
5/11/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/15/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1
5/16/17 Phillipsburg NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/17/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/19/17 MontclairHS NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/23/17 Morristown NJ    N1 Grp4 L
Morristown-NJ
3/29/17 WestfieldNJ NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/1/17 ImmaculateHeartNJ NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/3/17 West Morris Central NJ    N2 Grp3 W
4/5/17 West Essex NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/8/17 Saddle River Day School NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/11/17 Mountain Lakes NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/13/17 Summit, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/17/17 NorthHunterdon NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/19/17 MontclairHS NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/21/17 Mendham NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/25/17 Chatham NJ    N2 Grp3 W
4/27/17 Oak Knoll School NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/29/17 Jefferson Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
5/2/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/4/17 Mountain Lakes NJ    N1 Grp1 L
5/9/17 Roxbury NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/11/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/12/17 Summit, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/17/17 Bernards NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/19/17 Mount Olive NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/23/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/26/17 Ridgewood NJ    N1 Grp4 L
Morristown-Beard-NJ
3/29/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/3/17 KentPlaceSG NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/5/17 Somerville NJ    CJ Grp2 L
4/7/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/13/17 Montville Township, NJ NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/18/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/21/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/24/17 Verona, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/26/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/29/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/1/17 Pennington School, NJ NJ    Prep W
5/4/17 Caldwell NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/8/17 Princeton Day School NJ    Prep L
5/10/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
5/11/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/15/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4
5/15/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/18/17 New Providence NJ    N2 Grp1 L
Mother McAuley-IL
3/18/17 Trinity, IL IL    GCAC W
3/25/17 Regina Dominican IL    GCAC W
3/28/17 Eagles Co-Op IL    Indep L
3/31/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/4/17 MontiniCatholic IL    GCAC L
4/6/17 Resurrection IL    GCAC L
4/10/17 Minooka IL    Indep W
4/11/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub L
4/22/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
4/25/17 Lincoln-Way Co-Op IL    Indep W
4/27/17 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC L
5/1/17 Marian Catholic, IL IL    ES Cath W
5/4/17 Marist, IL IL    ES Cath W
5/5/17 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath W
5/8/17 St. Ignatius, IL IL    GCAC L
5/9/17 Lane Tech IL    Chicago W
5/11/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
5/15/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
5/16/17 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
Mother of Mercy-OH
3/18/17 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 R8 L
3/23/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
3/25/17 BishopFenwickOH OH    D2 R7 W
3/30/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 L
4/1/17 Chaminade-Julienne OH    D2 R7 W
4/4/17 Lakota West OH    D1 R4 L
4/6/17 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 R4 L
4/10/17 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 R4 L
4/12/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
4/20/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 L
4/24/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
4/25/17 Cincinnati CDS OH    D2 R8 W
4/27/17 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 R4 L
5/1/17 Mt. Notre Dame, OH OH    D1 R4 L
5/4/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
5/6/17 Arhbishop McNicholas OH    D2 R8 W
5/9/17 Loveland OH    D1 R4 L
5/11/17 Walnut Hills OH    D1 R4 L
5/18/17 LittleMiami OH    D2 R8 W
5/20/17 Mariemont OH    D2 R8 L
Mounds View-MN
4/17/17 Tartan MN    MSHSL W
4/19/17 Hermantown MN    MSHSL W
4/25/17 East Ridge, MN MN    MSHSL L
4/26/17 Park of Cottage Grove MN    MSHSL W
5/4/17 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
5/6/17 Hill-Murray School MN    MSHSL L
5/8/17 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL W
5/10/17 Roseville Area MN    MSHSL L
5/16/17 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
5/18/17 Cretin-Derham Hall MN    MSHSL L
5/19/17 St. Louis Park MN    MSHSL W
5/23/17 Woodbury MN    MSHSL W
5/25/17 Centennial, MN MN    MSHSL W
6/1/17 White Bear Lake Area MN    MSHSL W
6/3/17 Stillwater Area MN    MSHSL L
Mound-Westonka-MN
4/20/17 Mankato Co-Op MN    MSHSL L
4/22/17 Forest Lake MN    MSHSL L
4/27/17 Orono MN    MSHSL L
5/2/17 MonticelloMN MN    MSHSL L
5/4/17 St Michael-Albertville MN    MSHSL L
5/9/17 St. Cloud Area MN    MSHSL L
5/12/17 Hutchinson MN    MSHSL L
5/16/17 Buffalo, MN MN    MSHSL L
5/19/17 Delano MN    MSHSL L
5/23/17 Becker MN    MSHSL L
5/25/17 Sartell-Sauk Rapids MN    MSHSL L
Mount de Sales, GA-GA
2/15/17 Union Grove GA    1A-5A L
2/18/17 McIntosh GA    1A-5A L
2/25/17 Stratford Academy, GA GA    1A-5A L
2/25/17 Whitewater GA    1A-5A L
3/9/17 Locust Grove GA    1A-5A W
3/11/17 Stratford Academy, GA GA    1A-5A L
3/11/17 Dutchtown GA    1A-5A W
3/17/17 Starr’s Mill GA    1A-5A L
3/24/17 Newnan GA    6A-7A L
4/19/17 Woodland, GA GA    1A-5A
4/28/17 Fayette County GA    1A-5A
Mount de Sales, MD-MD
3/21/17 Bryn Mawr SG MD    IAAM A L
3/23/17 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/25/17 McDonogh School MD    IAAM A L
3/28/17 St. Mary’s, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/30/17 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/4/17 Severn School MD    IAAM A L
4/6/17 John Carroll, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/8/17 Oakdale MD    3A-2A L
4/11/17 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM A L
4/15/17 Mt. Hebron MD    3A-2A L
4/15/17 Bel Air MD    4A-3A W
4/18/17 FCA MD    Private W
4/20/17 Garrison Forest MD    IAAM A L
4/21/17 Notre Dame Acad, PA PA    IAC L
4/25/17 Roland Park Country MD    IAAM A L
4/27/17 Maryvale Prep MD    IAAM A W
5/2/17 Archbishop Spalding MD    IAAM A L
5/5/17 Glenelg Country School MD    IAAM A L
Mount Olive-NJ
3/29/17 Sparta NJ    N1 Grp2 L
4/1/17 Vernon Township NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/3/17 Pequannock Township NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/5/17 Villa Walsh Academy NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/11/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/13/17 Roxbury NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/21/17 Pope John XXIII, NJ NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/25/17 RandolphNJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/27/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 L
4/29/17 Morris Knolls NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/4/17 Madison, NJ NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/11/17 West Morris Central NJ    N2 Grp3 L
5/16/17 Columbia, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/19/17 Morristown NJ    N1 Grp4 L
5/22/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 L
Mount Si-WA
3/14/17 Mercer Island WA    Snoq L
3/16/17 Kennedy, WA WA    Indep W
3/22/17 Bellevue WA    Snoq W
3/24/17 Bellingham, WA WA    No S L
3/29/17 Lake Sam West WA    Snoq L
3/31/17 Holy Names Acad, WA WA    Indep W
4/3/17 Seattle Prep School WA    Indep L
4/6/17 Issaquah WA    Snoq L
4/19/17 OverlakeSchool WA    Indep L
4/21/17 Auburn-Riverside WA    Nisq W
4/24/17 Nport-Sam-Interlake Cb WA    Snoq L
5/5/17 Lakeside School, WA WA    Indep L
Mountain Brook-AL
2/18/17 Prattville AL    GBYLA W
2/25/17 Huntsville AL    GBYLA W
2/26/17 James Clemens Blue AL    GBYLA W
3/3/17 Hillgrove GA    6A-7A L
3/4/17 McIntosh GA    1A-5A L
3/11/17 Huffman AL    GBYLA W
3/14/17 Homewood AL    GBYLA L
3/18/17 HooverAL AL    GBYLA W
4/4/17 Spain Park AL    GBYLA W
4/6/17 Vestavia Hills AL    GBYLA L
4/11/17 John Carroll, AL AL    GBYLA W
4/13/17 Trussville AL    GBYLA W
4/15/17 Auburn, AL AL    GBYLA W
4/18/17 Oak Mountain AL    GBYLA L
5/9/17 Auburn, AL AL    GBYLA W
5/11/17 Oak Mountain AL    GBYLA L
Mountain Crest-UT
3/8/17 West, UT UT    Reg 2 W
3/14/17 Davis, UT UT    Reg 1 L
3/16/17 Woods Cross UT    Reg 2 L
3/24/17 Timpanogos UT    Reg 5 W
3/28/17 Corner Canyon UT    Reg 4 L
3/30/17 Roy UT    Reg 1 L
4/11/17 Sky View UT    Reg 1 W
4/14/17 Timpview UT    Reg 5 W
4/18/17 Viewmont UT    Reg 1 L
4/21/17 Alta UT    Reg 4 L
4/28/17 Wasatch UT    Reg 5 W
5/3/17 Weber UT    Reg 1 L
Mountain Lakes-NJ
3/29/17 Summit, NJ NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/3/17 WestfieldNJ NJ    N2 Grp4 L
4/5/17 Ridgewood NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/8/17 Sacred Heart Acad, LI NY C  CHSAA L
4/11/17 Morristown NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/13/17 Chatham NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/15/17 Shawnee NJ    SJ Grp4 W
4/19/17 Mahwah NJ    N1 Grp2 W
4/21/17 Oak Knoll School NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/24/17 Mendham NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/27/17 West Morris Central NJ    N2 Grp3 L
4/29/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/2/17 West Morris Central NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/4/17 Morristown NJ    N1 Grp4 W
5/6/17 Chatham NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/9/17 Kinnelon NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/18/17 Park Ridge-Emerson NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/22/17 Morris Catholic NJ    N1 Grp1 W
5/25/17 Saddle River Day School NJ    N1 Grp1 L
Mountain View, GA-GA
2/15/17 Norcross GA    6A-7A W
2/17/17 Northview, GA GA    6A-7A L
2/21/17 Collins Hill GA    6A-7A L
2/24/17 Newnan GA    6A-7A W
3/2/17 Chamblee GA    1A-5A W
3/4/17 CherokeeGA GA    6A-7A W
3/6/17 Gainesville, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/10/17 Mill Creek GA    6A-7A L
3/17/17 John’s Creek GA    6A-7A L
3/21/17 Duluth, GA GA    6A-7A W
3/28/17 North Gwinnett GA    6A-7A L
4/11/17 Lanier GA    6A-7A W
4/12/17 Brookwood GA    6A-7A L
4/14/17 Peachtree Ridge GA    6A-7A L
4/18/17 Greater Atlanta CS GA    1A-5A L
4/22/17 Woodland, GA GA    1A-5A W
4/25/17 Grayson GA    6A-7A L
4/27/17 North Forsyth GA    6A-7A W
Mountain View, VA-VA
3/7/17 Woodbridge, VA VA 6A South W
3/16/17 Eastern View VA 4A North W
3/21/17 Brentsville District VA 4A North W
3/27/17 North Stafford VA 5A South W
3/30/17 Stafford VA 5A South W
4/3/17 Riverbend VA 6A South W
4/5/17 Colgan VA 6A South L
4/6/17 Colonial Forge VA 6A South L
4/10/17 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
4/12/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
4/28/17 Stafford VA 5A South W
5/1/17 Massaponax VA 5A South L
5/4/17 PotomacHS VA 5A South W
5/8/17 Brooke Point VA 5A South W
5/12/17 North Stafford VA 5A South W
5/18/17 Patrick Henry, Roanoke VA 5A South W
5/22/17 Albemarle VA 5A South L
Mt. Anthony Union-VT
4/5/17 Hoosick Falls NY D  Sec 2 W
4/12/17 Burr&BurtonAcadem VT    DI W
4/25/17 Hoosick Falls NY D  Sec 2 W
4/27/17 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
4/29/17 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    C/W D2 W
5/4/17 Pittsfield MA    C/W D1 W
5/8/17 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/10/17 Burr&BurtonAcadem VT    DI W
5/12/17 Wahconah Regional MA    C/W D2 W
5/15/17 Mt. Greylock Regional MA    C/W D2 W
5/17/17 Woodstock Union VT    DII W
5/19/17 Rutland VT    DI W
5/22/17 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
5/24/17 Rutland VT    DI W
5/25/17 Wahconah Regional MA    C/W D2 W
6/2/17 Rutland VT    DI W
6/7/17 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
6/12/17 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Mt. Ararat-ME
4/24/17 Brunswick, ME ME    A North L
4/27/17 Messalonskee ME    A North
4/29/17 North Yarmouth Acad ME    B North L
5/2/17 Lewiston, ME ME    A North L
5/5/17 EdwardLittle ME    A North
5/10/17 Oxford Hills ME    A North W
5/12/17 Greely ME    B South L
5/17/17 Messalonskee ME    A North L
5/19/17 Morse ME    B North
5/23/17 Oxford Hills ME    A North
5/27/17 Brunswick, ME ME    A North L
5/31/17 Lewiston, ME ME    A North L
Mt. Greylock Regiona-MA
4/10/17 Pittsfield MA    C/W D1 W
4/12/17 LeeMA MA    C/W D2 W
4/15/17 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/22/17 East Longmeadow MA    C/W D1 L
4/24/17 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    C/W D2 W
4/26/17 Burr&BurtonAcadem VT    DI W
4/29/17 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/1/17 Wahconah Regional MA    C/W D2 L
5/2/17 Pittsfield MA    C/W D1 W
5/4/17 LeeMA MA    C/W D2 W
5/6/17 West Springfield, MA MA    C/W D1 W
5/9/17 Wahconah Regional MA    C/W D2 L
5/11/17 Hoosac Valley, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/15/17 Mt. Anthony Union VT    DI L
5/17/17 Granby, MA MA    C/W D2 W
5/20/17 Westfield HS, MA MA    C/W D1 L
5/23/17 PopeFrancisHS MA    C/W D2 W
6/1/17 Notre Dame, Worcester MA    C/W D2 W
6/4/17 Littleton, MA MA    C/W D2 L
Mt. Hebron-MD
3/21/17 Glenelg HS MD    3A-2A L
3/25/17 St. Paul’s SG, MD MD    IAAM A L
3/28/17 Severna Park MD    4A-3A W
3/30/17 River Hill MD    3A-2A W
4/3/17 Manchester Valley MD    3A-2A W
4/5/17 Atholton MD    3A-2A W
4/7/17 Howard MD    4A-3A L
4/15/17 North Harford MD    3A-2A W
4/15/17 Mount de Sales, MD MD    IAAM A W
4/19/17 SouthRiver MD    4A-3A W
4/25/17 Arundel MD    4A-3A L
4/27/17 CentennialMD MD    3A-2A W
5/2/17 Reservoir MD    4A-3A W
5/5/17 Marriotts Ridge MD    3A-2A L
5/10/17 CentennialMD MD    3A-2A L
Mt. Lebanon-PA
3/25/17 Langley VA 6A North L
3/25/17 Annandale VA 6A North W
3/27/17 Hampton Township PA    AA-S3 W
4/4/17 Baldwin HS, PA PA    AAA-S1 W
4/5/17 Taylor Allderdice PA    AAA-S1 W
4/10/17 Bethel Park PA    AAA-S1 W
4/12/17 Peters Township PA    AAA-S1 W
4/19/17 Pine-Richland PA    AAA-S3 W
4/21/17 Upper St. Clair PA    AAA-S1 W
4/24/17 Canon-McMillan PA    AAA-S1 W
4/26/17 Baldwin HS, PA PA    AAA-S1 W
4/27/17 Canon-McMillan PA    AAA-S1 W
5/1/17 Taylor Allderdice PA    AAA-S1 W
5/3/17 Bethel Park PA    AAA-S1 W
5/8/17 Peters Township PA    AAA-S1 L
5/10/17 Upper St. Clair PA    AAA-S1 W
5/17/17 Bethel Park PA    AAA-S1 W
5/22/17 Pine-Richland PA    AAA-S3 L
Mt. Mansfield Union-VT
4/15/17 Rutland VT    DI
4/17/17 RiceMemorial VT    DI W
4/19/17 SpauldingVT VT    DI
4/20/17 SpauldingVT VT    DI W
4/20/17 South Burlington VT    DI
4/22/17 BFA-St. Albans, VT VT    DI W
4/26/17 South Burlington VT    DI
4/29/17 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI W
5/2/17 BurlingtonVT VT    DI
5/4/17 Essex VT    DI W
5/8/17 SpauldingVT VT    DI W
5/9/17 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/12/17 South Burlington VT    DI L
5/16/17 Champlain Valley Union VT    DI L
5/19/17 BurlingtonVT VT    DI W
5/23/17 Essex VT    DI
5/26/17 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
5/30/17 Brattleboro Union VT    DI W
6/2/17 Middlebury Union VT    DI L
Mt. Mercy Academy-NY
4/7/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
4/18/17 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/22/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
4/24/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
4/29/17 Waterloo NY D  Sec 5 L
5/2/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
5/8/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin W
5/10/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
5/15/17 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
5/16/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
5/18/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/25/17 Mt. St. Mary’s Acad, NY NY    Martin L
Mt. Notre Dame, OH-OH
3/21/17 Mariemont OH    D2 R8 W
3/23/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
3/28/17 Springboro OH    D1 R4 W
3/30/17 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 R4 W
4/3/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 W
4/6/17 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 R8 W
4/8/17 Wyoming, OH OH    D2 R8 W
4/10/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
4/24/17 McAuley, OH OH    D2 R8 W
4/25/17 Loveland OH    D1 R4 W
4/26/17 St. Ursula, Cincinnati OH    D1 R4 W
4/27/17 Seton School OH    D2 R8 W
5/1/17 Mother of Mercy OH    D2 R8 W
5/4/17 UrsulineAcademyOH OH    D1 R4 W
5/6/17 Mason, OH OH    D1 R4 W
5/9/17 Anderson, OH OH    D2 R8 W
5/16/17 Milford, OH OH    D1 R4 W
5/19/17 Turpin OH    D1 R4 W
5/23/17 Loveland OH    D1 R4 W
5/27/17 Sycamore OH    D1 R4 W
5/31/17 Upper Arlington OH    D1 R3 L
Mt. Paran Christian-GA
2/15/17 River Ridge GA    6A-7A L
2/27/17 Woodstock, GA GA    6A-7A L
2/28/17 Darlington GA    1A-5A W
3/16/17 Carrollton GA    1A-5A L
3/17/17 Lovett GA    1A-5A L
3/22/17 EastPaulding GA    1A-5A L
3/23/17 Pace Academy GA    1A-5A L
3/29/17 Walker W
4/10/17 McEachern GA    6A-7A L
4/11/17 Pinecrest Academy GA    1A-5A L
4/12/17 Kell, GA GA    1A-5A L
4/26/17 Westminster School, GA GA    1A-5A L
Mt. Sinai-NY
3/28/17 ShorehamWadingRive NY C  Sec 11 L
3/30/17 Miller Place NY C  Sec 11 W
4/3/17 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
4/5/17 Elwood-John Glenn NY C  Sec 11 W
4/11/17 Notre Dame Prep, MD MD    IAAM A L
4/19/17 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
4/21/17 Bishop McGann-Mercy NY C  Sec 11 W
4/22/17 Christian Brothers, NY NY A  Sec 3 W
4/26/17 Mattituck-Southold NY D  Sec 11 W
4/27/17 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
5/1/17 Eastport-South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/17 PortJefferson NY D  Sec 11 W
5/5/17 East Hampton NY C  Sec 11 W
5/9/17 Sayville NY C  Sec 11 W
5/11/17 Islip NY C  Sec 11 W
5/25/17 Westhampton Beach NY C  Sec 11 W
5/30/17 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
6/4/17 Wantagh NY C  Sec 8 W
6/9/17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lk NY C  Sec 2 W
6/10/17 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY C  Sec 5 W
Mt. St. Dominic Acad-NJ
3/30/17 Parsippany NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/1/17 Parsippany Hills NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/4/17 Boonton NJ    N1 Grp1 W
4/8/17 Newark Academy, NJ NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/12/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/13/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/15/17 Montclair Kimberley NJ    N2 Grp1 L
4/17/17 Morris Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/20/17 Cedar Grove NJ    N2 Grp1 W
4/26/17 Park Regional NJ    N1 Grp4 W
4/28/17 Hackettstown NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/4/17 St. Elizabeth Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/8/17 New Providence NJ    N2 Grp1 L
5/11/17 Governor Livingston NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/13/17 Caldwell NJ    N2 Grp2 L
5/15/17 KentPlaceSG NJ    N2 Grp1
5/16/17 Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ NJ    CJ Grp1 L
5/22/17 Livingston NJ    N1 Grp4 L
Mt. St. Joseph Acad-PA
3/29/17 Council Rock North PA    AAA W
4/3/17 Council Rock South PA    AAA W
4/5/17 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    AA W
4/8/17 Upper Dublin PA    AAA
4/10/17 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    AA L
4/11/17 SacredHeartCDSPA PA    AA W
4/12/17 Nazareth Academy SG PA    AA
4/24/17 St. Basil Academy PA    AA W
4/27/17 Merion Mercy Academy PA    AA L
5/2/17 Villa Maria Acad, Malv PA    AA L
5/4/17 Gwynedd-Mercy Acad PA    AA L
5/9/17 SacredHeartCDSPA PA    AA W
5/10/17 Villa Joseph Marie SG PA    AA W
5/10/17 Upper Dublin PA    AAA
5/11/17 Merion Mercy Academy PA    AA L
5/11/17 Springside Chestnut Hill PA    IAC
Mt. St. Mary SG, NJ-NJ
3/29/17 Union Catholic NJ    N2 Grp2 W
3/30/17 Ridge, NJ NJ    N1 Grp4 L
4/1/17 Montgomery, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/4/17 Rutgers Prep NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/8/17 Gill St Bernard’s NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/10/17 Watchung Hills NJ    N2 Grp4 W
4/13/17 Wayne Hills NJ    N1 Grp3 W
4/18/17 Warren Hills NJ    N2 Grp3 W
4/20/17 Voorhees NJ    N2 Grp2 W
4/21/17 Rutgers Prep NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/25/17 ImmaculataNJ NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/27/17 Gill St Bernard’s NJ    CJ Grp1 W
4/29/17 Warren Hills NJ    N2 Grp3 W
5/1/17 ImmaculataNJ NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/2/17 Voorhees NJ    N2 Grp2 W
5/8/17 Hillsborough, NJ NJ    N2 Grp4 L
5/16/17 Mt. St. Dominic Acad NJ    N2 Grp1 W
5/18/17 New Egypt NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/22/17 ShoreRegional NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/26/17 Pingry School NJ    CJ Grp1 W
5/30/17 Middle Township NJ    SJ Grp1 L
Mt. St. Mary’s Acad,-NY
3/31/17 East Aurora NY D  Sec 6 L
4/17/17 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/19/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin L
4/22/17 St. Mary’s, Lancaster NY    Martin W
4/24/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
4/27/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
4/29/17 Holy Trinity, NY NY    CHSAA L
4/30/17 Our Lady of Mercy, NYC NY    CHSAA L
5/2/17 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
5/3/17 Nardin Academy NY    Martin W
5/6/17 Sacred Heart, Buffalo NY    Martin W
5/8/17 Lake Shore NY C  Sec 6 L
5/10/17 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
5/12/17 Niagara-Wheatfield NY B  Sec 6 L
5/15/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/18/17 SweetHome NY C  Sec 6 W
5/24/17 Buffalo Seminary, NY NY    Martin W
5/25/17 Mt. Mercy Academy NY    Martin W
Mt. Tabor-NC
3/2/17 Hickory NC    C10 L
3/3/17 Ronald Reagan, NC NC    C8 L
3/10/17 Watauga NC    C8 W
3/14/17 Watauga NC    C8
3/16/17 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
3/17/17 West Forsyth, NC NC    C8 L
3/20/17 Glenn NC    C7 W
3/21/17 North Davidson NC    C8 L
3/24/17 R.J. Reynolds NC    C8 L
3/28/17 Ragsdale NC    C7 L
3/29/17 Grimsley NC    C6 W
3/30/17 DavieClub W
4/21/17 North Davidson NC    C8 L
Mt. Vernon-VA
3/16/17 W.T. Woodson VA 6A North L
3/20/17 South County, Lorton VA 6A North L
3/24/17 Lake Braddock VA 6A North L
3/28/17 Tuscarora, VA VA 5A North L
3/30/17 West Springfield, VA VA 6A North L
4/4/17 West Potomac VA 6A North L
4/7/17 Thomas Edison, VA VA 5A North L
4/18/17 T.C. Williams VA 6A North L
4/26/17 George Marshall VA 5A North L
4/28/17 Annandale VA 6A North L
5/2/17 Hayfield VA 6A North L
5/4/17 W.T. Woodson VA 6A North L
Muhlenberg-PA
4/8/17 DelawareCountyCS PA    AA L
4/12/17 Red Land PA    Indep L
4/18/17 Pottsgrove PA    AA L
4/29/17 Conestoga Valley PA    LLL L
5/1/17 NazarethAreaHS PA    LVL L
5/3/17 SchuylkillValley PA    Indep L
5/8/17 SchuylkillValley PA    Indep L
5/10/17 Daniel Boone PA    Berks L
Mukwonago-WI
4/3/17 Waukesha WI    C-8 L
4/11/17 University HS, WI WI    C-8 L
4/13/17 Kenosha WI    C-8 W
4/25/17 Kenosha WI    C-8 L
4/27/17 Arrowhead WI    C-8 L
4/29/17 Neenah WI    Bay Val W
4/29/17 MadisonWestsideWI WI    MALA W
5/2/17 Brookfield, WI WI    C-8 W
5/4/17 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
5/8/17 Kettle Moraine WI    C-8 W
5/11/17 Ozaukee WI    C-8 W
5/16/17 Oconomowoc WI    C-8 W
5/18/17 Arrowhead Club WI    C-8 W
5/23/17 Franklin, WI WI    C-8 W
5/31/17 Verona, WI WI    MALA W
6/3/17 WNS Co-Op WI    C-8 L
Murrieta Mesa-CA
2/25/17 Great Oak CA    South L
2/28/17 Santiago CA    South L
3/7/17 Serra CA    DII W
3/11/17 Glendale CA    LA/SB L
3/11/17 Palos Verdes CA    LA/SB L
3/14/17 Temecula Valley CA    South L
3/16/17 Chaparral, CA CA    South L
3/27/17 Hemet CA    South W
3/29/17 Vista Murrieta CA    South L
4/4/17 Chaparral, CA CA    South L
4/6/17 Murrieta Valley CA    South L
4/11/17 Great Oak CA    South L
4/13/17 Norco, CA CA    South W
4/14/17 Rosary CA    South W
4/17/17 Santiago CA    South L
4/20/17 Murrieta Valley CA    South W
4/27/17 Vista Murrieta CA    South W
Murrieta Valley-CA
3/1/17 Chaparral, CA CA    South L
3/11/17 Mira Costa CA    LA/SB W
3/11/17 Peninsula, CA CA    LA/SB L
3/14/17 Vista Murrieta CA    South L
3/17/17 Temecula Valley CA    South L
4/6/17 Murrieta Mesa CA    South W
4/17/17 Great Oak CA    South L
4/19/17 Chaparral, CA CA    South L
4/20/17 Murrieta Mesa CA    South L
4/26/17 Hemet CA    South
Myrtle Beach-SC
2/24/17 Socastee SC    AAAAA L
2/25/17 Clinton, SC SC    AAAA
2/25/17 St. James, SC SC    AAAA L
3/2/17 Carolina Forest SC    AAAAA L
3/4/17 North Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA W
3/11/17 North Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA
3/16/17 St. James, SC SC    AAAA L
3/18/17 Pinewood Prep Club SC    Indep L
3/21/17 North Myrtle Beach SC    AAAA
3/24/17 Waccamaw SC    AAAA L
4/5/17 Socastee SC    AAAAA
4/10/17 Waccamaw SC    AAAA L
4/18/17 St. James, SC SC    AAAA L
Mystic Valley Charte-MA
4/3/17 North Reading MA    No D2 W
4/7/17 Bishop Fenwick, MA MA    No D2 L
4/10/17 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
4/11/17 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 W
4/12/17 Lynnfield MA    No D2 L
4/14/17 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 W
4/17/17 Lowell Catholic MA    No D2 L
4/20/17 ArlingtonCatholic MA    East D2 W
4/21/17 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
4/24/17 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
4/26/17 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 W
4/29/17 Melrose MA    No D2 L
5/3/17 Nashoba Valley Tech MA    C/W D2 W
5/6/17 Lowell, MA MA    No D1 L
5/8/17 Shawsheen Valley Tech MA    No D2 L
5/10/17 Greater Lowell Tech MA    No D2 W
5/12/17 North Shore-Essex Tech MA    No D2 L
5/13/17 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
5/15/17 ArlingtonCatholic MA    East D2 W
5/17/17 St. Mary’s, Lynn MA    No D2 L
5/22/17 Watertown, MA MA    East D2 L
5/23/17 Wakefield Memorial, MA MA    No D1 L
5/29/17 Gloucester, MA MA    No D2 L
Nanuet-NY
3/29/17 BrewsterNY NY B  Sec 1 L
3/31/17 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/8/17 Our Lady of Lourdes NY C  Sec 1 L
4/10/17 HarrisonNY NY B  Sec 1 L
4/12/17 TappanZee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/17/17 Sleepy Hollow NY C  Sec 1 W
4/20/17 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
4/22/17 TappanZee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/24/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 L
4/26/17 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/28/17 Albertus Magnus NY D  Sec 1 L
5/2/17 Clarkstown North NY B  Sec 1 W
5/4/17 Nyack NY C  Sec 1 L
5/10/17 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/17 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 W
5/15/17 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 W
5/18/17 Eastchester NY C  Sec 1 L
Napa Club-CA
2/26/17 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W W
2/26/17 Alameda Club CA    NCJLA-W L
3/4/17 San Jose Extreme Club CA    NCJLA-W T
3/4/17 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
3/11/17 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-E W
3/18/17 StocktonClub CA    NCJLA-W W
3/18/17 Elk Grove Club CA    NCJLA-E W
3/25/17 Pleasant Grove Club, CA CA    NCJLA-E W
3/25/17 Morgan Hill Club CA    NCJLA-W W
4/1/17 Elk Grove Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/1/17 Sacramento Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/22/17 Chico Club CA    NCJLA-E W
4/22/17 WoodcreekClub CA    NCJLA-E W
4/29/17 Alameda Club CA    NCJLA-W T
Naperville Central-IL
3/13/17 York, IL IL    W Sub
3/18/17 Benet Academy IL    ES Cath L
3/18/17 Minooka IL    Indep W
3/18/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage L
3/21/17 Libertyville IL    N Sub W
4/3/17 Conant IL    M Sub L
4/4/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage L
4/7/17 Lincoln-Way Co-Op IL    Indep L
4/8/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage L
4/10/17 Trinity, IL IL    GCAC
4/12/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
4/17/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage L
4/19/17 Naperville North IL    DuPage L
4/26/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/27/17 Nazareth Acad, IL IL    ES Cath
5/5/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub L
5/6/17 Maine South IL    C Sub L
5/8/17 Huntley IL    Indep W
5/9/17 Schaumburg IL    M Sub L
5/15/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub L
Naperville North-IL
3/17/17 Evanston Township IL    C Sub W
3/20/17 Oak Park-River Forest IL    W Sub W
3/23/17 Minooka IL    Indep W
4/4/17 St. Charles Co-Op, IL IL    DuPage L
4/8/17 New Trier IL    C Sub L
4/11/17 Neuqua Valley IL    DuPage W
4/15/17 Lyons Township IL    W Sub L
4/17/17 St. Francis, IL IL    DuPage W
4/19/17 Naperville Central IL    DuPage W
4/21/17 Metea Valley Co-Op IL    DuPage W
4/25/17 Wheaton United IL    DuPage W
4/26/17 MontiniCatholic IL    GCAC W
4/28/17 York, IL IL    W Sub W
5/3/17 DownersGroveCoOp IL    W Sub W
5/5/17 Barrington, IL IL    M Sub W
5/6/17 Fenwick, IL IL    GCAC W
5/16/17 Mother McAuley IL    GCAC W
5/22/17 York, IL IL    W Sub L
Naples-FL
2/9/17 Estero FL R3 Dist 18 W
2/14/17 Lely FL R3 Dist 20
2/16/17 Immokalee FL R3 Dist 19 W
2/18/17 Cardinal Mooney, FL FL R3 Dist 17 W
2/22/17 Gulf Coast, FL FL R3 Dist 19 L
2/22/17 Golden Gate FL R3 Dist 19
2/24/17 Cypress Lake FL R3 Dist 18
2/28/17 Estero FL R3 Dist 18 W
3/2/17 American Heritage, Plt FL R4 Dist 29 W
3/20/17 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L
3/24/17 Stoneman Douglas FL R4 Dist 27 W
3/30/17 Riverdale, FL FL R3 Dist 18
4/6/17 Barron G. Collier FL R3 Dist 20 L