HS Boys Lacrosse > Schedules 2011
HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2011
HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results
2011
Pikesville-MD | |||
3/21/11 | Wilde Lake | MD 32 South | W |
3/28/11 | Parkville | MD 43 South | W |
3/30/11 | Perry Hall | MD 43 South | L |
4/1/11 | Hereford | MD 32 North | L |
4/4/11 | Havre De Grace | MD 21 South | W |
4/6/11 | Owings Mills | MD 21 North | L |
4/14/11 | Franklin | MD 43 South | L |
4/15/11 | Dulaney | MD 43 South | L |
4/23/11 | Sparrows Point | MD 21 North | L |
4/23/11 | Manchester Valley | MD 21 West | W |
4/27/11 | Catonsville | MD 43 South | L |
4/30/11 | St Vincent Pallotti | MD B MIAA | L |
5/3/11 | St James | DC MAC | L |
5/5/11 | Towson | MD 32 North | L |
5/14/11 | Owings Mills | MD 21 North | W |
5/16/11 | Sparrows Point | MD 21 North | W |
5/18/11 | Loch Raven | MD 21 North | L |
Pine Bush-NY | |||
4/2/11 | Nyack | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/5/11 | Clarkstown South | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/6/11 | Roosevelt Hyde Park | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/8/11 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | W |
4/15/11 | Warwick Valley | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/26/11 | Newburgh Free Academy | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/28/11 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/2/11 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | L |
5/3/11 | Middletown | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/5/11 | Monroe-Woodbury | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/7/11 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/9/11 | Washingtonville | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/11/11 | Delaware Valley | NY I Sec 9 | W |
5/13/11 | Red Hook | NY C Sec 9 | W |
5/21/11 | Middletown | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/24/11 | Valley Central | NY A Sec 9 | W |
5/26/11 | Warwick Valley | NY A Sec 9 | W |
6/1/11 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
Pine Crest-FL | |||
2/23/11 | Archbishop McCarthy | FL Dist-14 | W |
3/1/11 | North Broward Prep | FL Dist-14 | W |
3/4/11 | Amer Heritage/Plant’n | FL Dist-14 | W |
3/11/11 | Gulf Coast | FL Dist-12 | W |
3/12/11 | Episcopal Dallas | TX 1 North | L |
3/18/11 | St Thomas Aquinas | FL Dist-14 | L |
3/19/11 | Barron Collier | FL Dist-12 | W |
3/21/11 | Saint Andrew’s | FL Dist-13 | L |
3/24/11 | University School | FL Dist-14 | W |
3/30/11 | Cardinal Gibbons | FL Dist-14 | W |
3/31/11 | Grayslake North | IL B NorSub | W |
4/6/11 | Coral Springs Charter | FL Indep | W |
4/12/11 | Miami Country Day | FL Dist-15 | W |
4/15/11 | Gulliver Prep | FL Dist-15 | W |
4/20/11 | Amer Heritage/Plant’n | FL Dist-14 | W |
4/21/11 | St Thomas Aquinas | FL Dist-14 | L |
Pine Richland-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Central Catholic | PA Div1-S1 | W |
3/30/11 | Franklin Regional | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/1/11 | North Hills | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/6/11 | Fox Chapel | PA Div1-S2 | W |
4/8/11 | Peters Township | PA Div1-S1 | L |
4/11/11 | Trinity | PA Div1-S1 | W |
4/13/11 | Taylor Allderdice | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/18/11 | Upper St Clair | PA Div1-S1 | L |
4/20/11 | Shady Side Academy | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/25/11 | Chartiers Valley | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/28/11 | Seneca Valley | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/29/11 | Butler Area | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/2/11 | Bethel Park | PA Div1-S1 | W |
5/4/11 | Trinity | PA Div1-S1 | W |
5/6/11 | Peters Township | PA Div1-S1 | L |
5/9/11 | Hampton | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/11/11 | North Allegheny | PA Div1-S2 | L |
Pine School-FL | |||
2/2/11 | Martin County | FL SFIA-8 | W |
2/5/11 | Merritt Island | FL SFIA-8 | W |
2/9/11 | Viera | FL SFIA-8 | L |
2/14/11 | Satellite | FL SFIA-8 | W |
2/17/11 | South Fork | FL SFIA-8 | W |
2/22/11 | Martin County | FL SFIA-8 | L |
2/26/11 | Sebastian River | FL SFIA-8 | W |
3/3/11 | Merritt Island | FL SFIA-8 | W |
3/5/11 | Viera | FL SFIA-8 | L |
3/8/11 | Jensen Beach | FL SFIA-8 | L |
3/10/11 | Sebastian River | FL SFIA-8 | W |
3/12/11 | Satellite | FL SFIA-8 | L |
3/15/11 | South Fork | FL SFIA-8 | W |
3/21/11 | Jensen Beach | FL SFIA-8 | L |
Pinecrest-NC | |||
3/12/11 | Pitt LC | NC ECLL | L |
3/19/11 | Triad | NC Indep | W |
3/22/11 | Fuquay-Varina | NC Indep | W |
3/24/11 | Leesville Road | NC Indep | L |
4/5/11 | Middle Creek | NC Conf-02 | L |
4/11/11 | Village LC | NC Indep | W |
4/14/11 | Fuquay-Varina | NC Indep | W |
4/20/11 | Cary Academy | NC NCISAA | L |
4/29/11 | Leesville Road | NC Indep | L |
PineView-FL | |||
2/1/11 | Sarasota Mil Academy | FL SWFLL | W |
2/5/11 | Freedom-Tampa | FL GCLL-4 | W |
2/8/11 | Tampa Jesuit | FL GCLL-1 | L |
2/12/11 | Saint Petersburg | FL GCLL-1 | W |
2/15/11 | Alonso | FL GCLL-2 | W |
2/19/11 | East Lake | FL GCLL-2 | W |
2/22/11 | Summerlin Academy | FL GCLL-4 | W |
3/3/11 | Durant | FL GCLL-4 | W |
3/14/11 | Berkshire School | NE 1 West | L |
3/19/11 | Newsome | FL GCLL-4 | W |
3/24/11 | Boulder | CO North | W |
3/26/11 | Wharton | FL GCLL-3 | W |
3/29/11 | Newsome | FL GCLL-4 | W |
4/6/11 | H.B. Plant | FL GCLL-1 | W |
4/7/11 | Wharton | FL GCLL-3 | W |
4/9/11 | Tampa Jesuit | FL GCLL-1 | L |
Pingree-NE | |||
4/9/11 | Brewster Academy | NE NNELL | L |
4/11/11 | Landmark School | NE EIL | W |
4/15/11 | Dexter School | NE East-2 | L |
4/18/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | L |
4/20/11 | Tabor Academy | NE East-1 | L |
4/23/11 | Winchendon | NE East-2 | W |
4/27/11 | Phillips Exeter | NE East-1 | L |
4/29/11 | Brooks School | NE ISL | L |
4/30/11 | Beaver Country Day | NE EIL | W |
5/2/11 | Buckingham, B&N; | NE ISL | W |
5/4/11 | Concord Academy | NE EIL | W |
5/6/11 | Bancroft | NE EIL | W |
5/9/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
5/10/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE EIL | L |
5/13/11 | Cushing Academy | NE NNELL | W |
5/14/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | W |
5/19/11 | Lexington Christian | NE EIL | W |
5/21/11 | Pomfret | NE East-1 | L |
5/25/11 | Dexter School | NE East-2 | L |
Pingry-NJ | |||
4/1/11 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/2/11 | Montclair Kim Acad | NJ Grp-B | L |
4/5/11 | North Hunterdon | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/9/11 | Watchung Hills | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/13/11 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/16/11 | Immaculata | NJ Grp-B | L |
4/20/11 | Hillsborough | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/23/11 | Ridge | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/27/11 | Moorestown | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/30/11 | Montgomery | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/4/11 | Westfield | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/6/11 | Newark Academy | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/9/11 | Watchung Hills | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/11/11 | Bridgewater-Raritan | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/18/11 | Morristown Beard | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/20/11 | St Peter’s Prep | NJ Grp-A | W |
5/25/11 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/28/11 | Immaculata | NJ Grp-B | L |
Pinkerton-NH | |||
4/14/11 | Nashua South | NH 1 | W |
4/16/11 | Souhegan | NH 2 | W |
4/18/11 | Londonderry | NH 1 | W |
4/20/11 | Concord | NH 1 | W |
4/21/11 | Exeter HS | NH 1 | W |
4/25/11 | Manchester Central | NH 1 | W |
4/30/11 | Exeter HS | NH 1 | W |
5/2/11 | Central Catholic | MA 1 | W |
5/4/11 | Cape Elizabeth | ME West-B | W |
5/7/11 | Manchester Memorial | NH 1 | W |
5/9/11 | Hanover | NH 1 | W |
5/11/11 | Londonderry | NH 1 | W |
5/12/11 | Nashua North | NH 1 | W |
5/16/11 | Bishop Guertin | NH 1 | W |
5/19/11 | Salem | NH 1 | W |
5/21/11 | Longmeadow | MA 2 | W |
5/23/11 | Concord | NH 1 | W |
6/2/11 | Salem | NH 1 | W |
6/5/11 | Exeter HS | NH 1 | W |
6/8/11 | Bishop Guertin | NH 1 | L |
Pinnacle-AZ | |||
2/26/11 | Mesquite/Gilbert | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
3/3/11 | Phoenix Country Day | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
3/12/11 | Estrella | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
3/16/11 | Brophy Prep II | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
3/24/11 | Glendale | AZ 2 Div-2 | L |
3/26/11 | Northern Arizona | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
4/13/11 | Boulder Creek | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
4/16/11 | Northern Arizona | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
4/19/11 | Notre Dame Prep | AZ 2 Div-2 | L |
4/20/11 | Mesquite/Gilbert | AZ 2 Div-2 | W |
4/23/11 | Oro Valley | AZ 2 Div-2 | L |
4/30/11 | Notre Dame Prep | AZ 2 Div-2 | L |
Pitt LC-NC | |||
3/1/11 | Cary Christian | NC NCISAA | W |
3/5/11 | Village LC | NC Indep | W |
3/12/11 | Pinecrest | NC Indep | W |
3/19/11 | Onslow LC | NC ECLL | W |
3/22/11 | First Flight | NC Indep | W |
3/26/11 | Havelock | NC ECLL | W |
4/2/11 | Fuquay-Varina | NC Indep | W |
4/9/11 | Dare County LC | NC Indep | L |
4/9/11 | Havelock | NC ECLL | L |
4/9/11 | Village LC | NC Indep | W |
4/9/11 | Onslow LC | NC ECLL | W |
4/16/11 | First Flight | NC Indep | L |
4/30/11 | Havelock | NC ECLL | L |
5/1/11 | Leesville Road | NC Indep | L |
5/14/11 | Havelock | NC ECLL | W |
5/14/11 | Leesville Road | NC Indep | W |
Pittsford-NY | |||
3/26/11 | McQuaid Jesuit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
3/29/11 | Webster Schroeder | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/2/11 | Victor | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/7/11 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/12/11 | Irondequoit | NY B Sec 5 | W |
4/14/11 | Gates-Chili | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/19/11 | Aquinas Institute | NY C Sec 5 | W |
4/21/11 | Penfield | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/27/11 | Webster Thomas | NY A Sec 5 | W |
4/30/11 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/5/11 | Brockport Central | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/7/11 | Brighton | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/10/11 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/12/11 | Honeoye Falls-Lima | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/17/11 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/19/11 | Spencerport | NY B Sec 5 | W |
5/25/11 | Greece Odyssey/Athena | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/27/11 | Webster Thomas | NY A Sec 5 | W |
5/31/11 | Fairport | NY A Sec 5 | W |
6/4/11 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
6/8/11 | Ithaca | NY A Sec 4 | L |
Plainedge-NY | |||
3/24/11 | Half Hollow Hills East | NY A Sec 11 | L |
3/29/11 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/1/11 | Division-Levittown | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/6/11 | Calhoun | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/8/11 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/13/11 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/16/11 | Abington | PA SubNat | L |
4/18/11 | Baldwin | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/26/11 | Manhasset | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/29/11 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/3/11 | Malverne | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/6/11 | Long Island Lutheran | NY MLA | W |
5/10/11 | Lawrence | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/13/11 | Hewlett | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/16/11 | Lynbrook | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/19/11 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Plainview JFK-NY | |||
3/24/11 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/26/11 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/31/11 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/2/11 | Island Trees | NY C Sec 8 | W |
4/6/11 | Herricks | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/8/11 | Uniondale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/13/11 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/16/11 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/21/11 | North Shore | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/26/11 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/4/11 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/7/11 | Jericho | NY B Sec 8 | W |
5/11/11 | Calhoun | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/13/11 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/17/11 | Valley Stream Central | NY A Sec 8 | W |
Plano East-TX | |||
2/26/11 | Rockwall | TX 3 North | L |
3/1/11 | Fort Worth Cou Day | TX 2 North | L |
3/5/11 | Colleyville | TX 2 North | W |
3/6/11 | Hillcrest | TX 2 North | L |
3/8/11 | Greenhill | TX 2 North | W |
3/24/11 | Plano | TX 1 North | L |
3/26/11 | Colleyville | TX 2 North | L |
4/2/11 | Keller | TX 2 North | L |
4/9/11 | Highland Park II | TX 2 North | L |
4/12/11 | Plano West | TX 1 North | L |
4/14/11 | McKinney | TX 2 North | L |
4/19/11 | Allen | TX 1 North | L |
4/26/11 | McKinney | TX 2 North | L |
Plano West-TX | |||
2/18/11 | Bowie | TX 1 Centrl | L |
2/19/11 | Alamo Heights | TX 1 Centrl | W |
2/23/11 | Hillcrest | TX 2 North | W |
2/25/11 | Dallas Jesuit | TX 1 North | L |
3/6/11 | Coppell | TX 1 North | L |
3/8/11 | St Mark’s | TX 1 North | L |
3/22/11 | McKinney | TX 2 North | W |
3/26/11 | Allen | TX 1 North | W |
3/29/11 | Highland Park | TX 1 North | L |
4/1/11 | Plano | TX 1 North | L |
4/5/11 | Southlake Carroll | TX 1 North | W |
4/6/11 | Bellevue | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/9/11 | Austin | TX 1 Centrl | L |
4/10/11 | Anderson | TX 1 Centrl | W |
4/12/11 | Plano East | TX 2 North | W |
4/17/11 | Keller | TX 2 North | W |
4/19/11 | Episcopal Dallas | TX 1 North | L |
4/20/11 | Highland Park II | TX 2 North | W |
4/26/11 | Dallas Jesuit | TX 1 North | L |
Plano-TX | |||
2/25/11 | Allen | TX 1 North | W |
3/1/11 | McKinney | TX 2 North | L |
3/4/11 | Episcopal Dallas | TX 1 North | L |
3/8/11 | Highland Park | TX 1 North | L |
3/10/11 | Hillcrest | TX 2 North | L |
3/22/11 | Coppell | TX 1 North | L |
3/24/11 | Plano East | TX 2 North | W |
3/26/11 | Strake Jesuit | TX 1 South | L |
3/29/11 | Greenhill | TX 2 North | W |
4/1/11 | Plano West | TX 1 North | W |
4/5/11 | St Mark’s | TX 1 North | L |
4/7/11 | Dallas Jesuit | TX 1 North | L |
4/15/11 | Southlake Carroll | TX 1 North | W |
4/26/11 | Episcopal Dallas | TX 1 North | L |
Pleasant Grove-CA | |||
2/26/11 | Chico | CA NCLA-N | W |
2/27/11 | Rancho Cotati | CA NCLA-W | W |
2/27/11 | Sierra Foothills | CA NCLA-N | W |
3/5/11 | Stockton | CA NCLA-S | W |
3/6/11 | Napa | CA NCLA-W | W |
3/13/11 | Orangevale | CA NCLA-E | W |
3/16/11 | Folsom United | CA NCLA-E | W |
3/19/11 | Woodcreek | CA NCLA-E | W |
4/9/11 | Casa Grande | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/10/11 | Yuba City | CA NCLA-N | W |
4/13/11 | Elk Grove | CA NCLA-E | W |
4/16/11 | Simi Valley | CA PacFwy | L |
4/27/11 | Folsom United | CA NCLA-E | W |
5/1/11 | Napa | CA NCLA-W | L |
5/7/11 | South Valley | CA NCLA-S | L |
Pleasant Grove-UT | |||
3/8/11 | Bountiful | UT 1 North | L |
3/11/11 | Bingham | UT 1 Sandy | W |
3/17/11 | Centennial | NV 1 SNLL | L |
3/18/11 | Henderson | NV 1 SNLL | L |
3/19/11 | Palo Verde | NV 1 SNLL | L |
3/23/11 | Juan Diego Catholic | UT 1 South | L |
3/28/11 | Copper Hills | UT 1 Sandy | W |
4/5/11 | Jordan | UT 1 Sandy | W |
4/19/11 | Orem | UT 1 South | W |
4/26/11 | American Fork | UT 1 South | W |
5/4/11 | Alta | UT 1 South | L |
5/11/11 | Judge Memorial | UT 1 Salt | L |
Pleasantville-NY | |||
3/29/11 | Croton Harmon | NY C Sec 1 | W |
3/31/11 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/5/11 | Westlake | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/7/11 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/14/11 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/18/11 | Blind Brook | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/21/11 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/26/11 | Croton Harmon | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/29/11 | Ossining | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/30/11 | Westlake | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/3/11 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/5/11 | Blind Brook | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/7/11 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/10/11 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/12/11 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/16/11 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/20/11 | Edgemont | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/22/11 | Croton Harmon | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/24/11 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Plymouth North-MA | |||
4/7/11 | Bourne | MA 3 | W |
4/8/11 | Weymouth | MA 1 | L |
4/12/11 | Nauset | MA 2 | W |
4/14/11 | Falmouth HS | MA 2 | L |
4/19/11 | Plymouth South | MA 1 | W |
4/20/11 | Silver Lake | MA 2 | W |
4/22/11 | Bourne | MA 3 | W |
4/25/11 | Hull | MA 3 | W |
4/26/11 | Marshfield | MA 1 | L |
4/29/11 | Dennis-Yarmouth | MA 2 | L |
5/2/11 | Sandwich | MA 2 | L |
5/4/11 | Silver Lake | MA 2 | W |
5/6/11 | Nauset | MA 2 | W |
5/10/11 | Falmouth HS | MA 2 | L |
5/12/11 | Plymouth South | MA 1 | W |
5/16/11 | Dennis-Yarmouth | MA 2 | L |
5/24/11 | Sandwich | MA 2 | L |
5/26/11 | Marshfield | MA 1 | L |
6/2/11 | Boston College HS | MA 1 | L |
Plymouth Regional-NH | |||
4/15/11 | Kearsarge | NH 3 | L |
4/19/11 | Kingswood | NH 3 | W |
4/20/11 | Merrimack Valley | NH 3 | W |
4/22/11 | Hopkinton | NH 3 | L |
4/26/11 | Pembroke Academy | NH 3 | W |
4/29/11 | John Stark | NH 3 | W |
5/3/11 | Lebanon | NH 3 | W |
5/5/11 | Derryfield | NH 3 | L |
5/9/11 | Milford | NH 3 | W |
5/11/11 | Gilford | NH 3 | W |
5/17/11 | Stevens | NH 3 | W |
5/20/11 | Kennett-Conway | NH 3 | W |
5/23/11 | Laconia | NH 3 | W |
5/25/11 | Trinity Manchester | NH 3 | W |
5/31/11 | Con-Val | NH 3 | W |
6/2/11 | Hopkinton | NH 3 | L |
Plymouth South-MA | |||
4/2/11 | Whitman-Hanson | MA 2 | L |
4/6/11 | Marshfield | MA 1 | L |
4/8/11 | Silver Lake | MA 2 | L |
4/11/11 | North Attleboro | MA 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Sacred Heart-Kingston | MA 3 | W |
4/15/11 | Dennis-Yarmouth | MA 2 | L |
4/19/11 | Plymouth North | MA 1 | L |
4/21/11 | Sandwich | MA 2 | L |
4/25/11 | North Attleboro | MA 2 | L |
4/26/11 | Nauset | MA 2 | L |
4/28/11 | Falmouth HS | MA 2 | L |
5/3/11 | Dennis-Yarmouth | MA 2 | L |
5/10/11 | Marshfield | MA 1 | L |
5/12/11 | Plymouth North | MA 1 | L |
5/17/11 | Sandwich | MA 2 | L |
5/19/11 | Nauset | MA 2 | L |
5/21/11 | Falmouth HS | MA 2 | L |
5/23/11 | Sacred Heart-Kingston | MA 3 | L |
5/24/11 | Dennis-Yarmouth | MA 2 | L |
5/26/11 | Whitman-Hanson | MA 2 | L |
Plymouth-MI | |||
3/28/11 | Ann Arbor Greenhills | MI 2 | W |
3/30/11 | Grand Blanc | MI 1 | W |
4/1/11 | Clarkston | MI 1 | L |
4/5/11 | OL St Mary’s | MI 2 | L |
4/11/11 | South Lyon | MI 1 | L |
4/15/11 | Canton | MI 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Howell | MI 1 | W |
4/30/11 | Rockford | MI 1 | L |
5/2/11 | Novi | MI 1 | L |
5/4/11 | Salem | MI 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Flint Powers | MI 2 | L |
5/9/11 | Northville | MI 1 | L |
5/11/11 | Saline | MI 1 | L |
5/14/11 | Walled Lake Western | MI 2 | W |
5/16/11 | Howell | MI 1 | W |
5/18/11 | Royal Oak | MI 1 | W |
5/20/11 | Canton | MI 1 | L |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cathlc | W |
3/28/11 | Chestnut Hill Academy | PA IAC | L |
3/31/11 | Wissahickon | PA SubAmer | W |
4/4/11 | Cheltenham | PA SubAmer | W |
4/5/11 | Upper Moreland | PA SubAmer | W |
4/13/11 | Shipley School | PA FSL | L |
4/15/11 | Upper Merion | PA SubAmer | W |
4/18/11 | Norristown Area | PA SubAmer | W |
4/19/11 | Upper Dublin | PA SubAmer | W |
4/21/11 | Wissahickon | PA SubAmer | W |
4/26/11 | Upper Moreland | PA SubAmer | W |
4/29/11 | Upper Dublin | PA SubAmer | W |
5/3/11 | Cheltenham | PA SubAmer | W |
5/7/11 | Methacton | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/9/11 | Upper Merion | PA SubAmer | W |
5/11/11 | Norristown Area | PA SubAmer | W |
5/13/11 | Holy Ghost Prep | PA Bicentl | W |
5/17/11 | Pennsbury | PA SubNat | L |
Pocatello-ID | |||
3/18/11 | Woods Cross | UT 1 Salt | L |
3/19/11 | Mountain View | UT 2 Utah | L |
3/19/11 | Viewmont | UT 1 North | L |
3/26/11 | Bonneville | UT 1 North | L |
3/26/11 | East | UT 2 Salt | L |
3/30/11 | Davis | UT 2 Davis | L |
4/2/11 | Riverton | UT 1 Sandy | L |
4/2/11 | Herriman | UT 2 Salt | L |
4/16/11 | Fremont | UT 2 Davis | L |
4/16/11 | Box Elder | UT 2 North | L |
4/23/11 | Murray | UT 2 Salt | W |
4/23/11 | Northridge | UT 2 Davis | L |
4/30/11 | Mountain Crest | UT 2 North | L |
4/30/11 | Logan | UT 1 North | L |
5/4/11 | Idaho Falls | UT 2 North | L |
5/11/11 | Herriman | UT 2 Salt | L |
Point Loma-CA | |||
3/4/11 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
3/5/11 | Valhalla | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/7/11 | Montgomery | CA Metro | W |
3/18/11 | Canyon Crest | CA Avocado | L |
3/19/11 | Chaparral | CA Indep | W |
3/25/11 | Valhalla | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/1/11 | St Augustine | CA City | L |
4/8/11 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | L |
4/12/11 | Mira Mesa | CA City | L |
4/15/11 | St Augustine | CA City | L |
4/19/11 | Mira Mesa | CA City | L |
4/26/11 | University City | CA City | L |
5/3/11 | Serra | CA City | W |
5/6/11 | University City | CA City | W |
5/10/11 | Serra | CA City | W |
5/11/11 | Montgomery | CA Metro | W |
Poly Prep-NY | |||
4/6/11 | Dalton | NY Ivy | W |
4/8/11 | Trinity School | NY Ivy | W |
4/11/11 | Collegiate | NY Ivy | W |
4/13/11 | Horace Mann | NY Ivy | W |
4/15/11 | Fieldston | NY Ivy | W |
4/20/11 | Portledge | NY MLA | W |
4/27/11 | Hackley | NY Ivy | L |
4/29/11 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | W |
4/30/11 | Dalton | NY Ivy | W |
5/2/11 | Monsignor Farrell | NY NY A | W |
5/4/11 | Trinity School | NY Ivy | W |
5/6/11 | Collegiate | NY Ivy | W |
5/7/11 | Midwood | NY PSAL-C | W |
5/11/11 | Horace Mann | NY Ivy | W |
5/13/11 | Fieldston | NY Ivy | W |
5/14/11 | Hackley | NY Ivy | L |
5/16/11 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | L |
5/22/11 | Rye Country Day | NE 2 FAA | W |
5/23/11 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | W |
5/25/11 | Hackley | NY Ivy | W |
Poly-Baltimore-MD | |||
3/24/11 | Digital Harbor | MD 32 East | W |
3/29/11 | Merganthaler-Mervo | MD 32 East | W |
3/31/11 | Natl Academy Foundation | MD 21 East | W |
4/5/11 | Dunbar | MD 21 East | W |
4/7/11 | W.E.B. DuBois | MD 21 East | W |
4/14/11 | City-Baltimore | MD 32 East | W |
4/16/11 | Oakland Mills | MD 32 South | W |
4/29/11 | Lake Clifton | MD 32 East | W |
5/3/11 | Edmondson | MD 21 East | W |
5/5/11 | Patterson | MD 43 South | W |
5/6/11 | NorthWestern | MD 21 East | W |
5/14/11 | Merganthaler-Mervo | MD 32 East | W |
5/16/11 | NorthEast AA | MD 32 East | L |
Polytech-DE | |||
3/23/11 | Caesar Rodney | DE CapHen | L |
3/25/11 | Mount Pleasant | DE BluHenB | W |
3/30/11 | Dover | DE CapHen | L |
4/2/11 | Concord | DE BluHenA | W |
4/6/11 | Cape Henlopen | DE CapHen | L |
4/11/11 | Saint Elizabeth | DE Cathlc | W |
4/13/11 | Sussex Central | DE CapHen | W |
4/16/11 | Delcastle | DE BluHenA | W |
4/20/11 | Milford | DE CapHen | W |
4/25/11 | Pencader Charter | DE BluHenB | W |
4/30/11 | Wilmington Friends | DE IndCon | L |
5/2/11 | St Georges Tech | DE BluHenB | W |
5/4/11 | Delmar | DE CapHen | W |
5/9/11 | Newark | DE BluHenA | L |
5/11/11 | Sussex Tech | DE CapHen | W |
5/18/11 | Caesar Rodney | DE CapHen | L |
Pomfret-NE | |||
4/6/11 | St George’s | NE ISL | W |
4/9/11 | Kimball Union | NE NNELL | W |
4/16/11 | Holderness | NE NNELL | L |
4/20/11 | Phillips Exeter | NE East-1 | L |
4/23/11 | Tabor Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/25/11 | Worcester Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/27/11 | Dexter School | NE East-2 | W |
4/30/11 | Williston Northampton | NE 2 West | W |
5/4/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE EIL | L |
5/7/11 | Gunnery School | NE 2 West | W |
5/11/11 | Cushing Academy | NE NNELL | W |
5/14/11 | Hyde-Woodstock | NE SENE | W |
5/18/11 | Suffield Academy | NE 2 West | W |
5/21/11 | Pingree | NE EIL | W |
Pomperaug-CT | |||
4/6/11 | Immaculate Danbury | CT S | W |
4/9/11 | Watertown | CT M | W |
4/14/11 | Bethel | CT S | W |
4/16/11 | Hamden | CT L | L |
4/19/11 | Weston | CT S | L |
4/21/11 | Newtown | CT L | L |
4/23/11 | Southington | CT L | L |
4/25/11 | New Milford | CT L | L |
4/27/11 | Bunnell-Stratford | CT M | W |
5/2/11 | Danbury | CT L | L |
5/4/11 | Masuk-Monroe | CT M | L |
5/6/11 | Brookfield | CT M | L |
5/11/11 | Stratford | CT S | W |
5/12/11 | Joel Barlow | CT S | L |
5/16/11 | New Fairfield | CT M | L |
5/18/11 | Notre Dame-Fairfield | CT S | W |
5/23/11 | Newtown | CT L | L |
Ponderosa-CO | |||
3/11/11 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO PikesPk | L |
3/22/11 | Salpointe Catholic | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
3/29/11 | Highlands Ranch | CO DougCo | L |
4/1/11 | Rock Canyon | CO DougCo | L |
4/5/11 | Chaparral | CO DougCo | L |
4/8/11 | Mountain Vista | CO DougCo | L |
4/15/11 | ThunderRidge | CO DougCo | W |
4/19/11 | Douglas County | CO DougCo | W |
4/22/11 | Legend | CO DougCo | W |
4/23/11 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centenn | L |
4/27/11 | Castle View | CO DougCo | L |
4/29/11 | Boulder | CO North | L |
4/30/11 | Grandview | CO Centenn | L |
Ponte Vedra-FL | |||
2/25/11 | Lake Highland Prep | FL Dist-9 | L |
2/26/11 | Greenville | SC USC-1 | W |
3/3/11 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist-5 | W |
3/5/11 | Gulliver Prep | FL Dist-15 | W |
3/8/11 | Fleming Island | FL Dist-3 | W |
3/10/11 | Winter Park | FL Dist-10 | W |
3/14/11 | Creekside | FL Dist-3 | W |
3/17/11 | Fort Collins Unified | CO North | W |
3/22/11 | Menendez | FL Dist-3 | W |
3/26/11 | Lake Mary | FL Dist-5 | W |
4/1/11 | Bolles | FL Dist-2 | W |
4/4/11 | Milton | GA AA Area03 | W |
4/6/11 | Nease | FL Dist-3 | W |
4/7/11 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist-3 | W |
4/12/11 | Lake Brantley | FL Dist-6 | W |
4/14/11 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist-9 | W |
4/19/11 | Nease | FL Dist-3 | W |
4/21/11 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist-3 | W |
4/26/11 | Oak Hall-Gainesville | FL Dist-4 | W |
4/29/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | W |
5/6/11 | Saint Andrew’s | FL Dist-13 | L |
Poolesville-MD | |||
3/22/11 | NorthWest | MD 43 North | W |
3/24/11 | Walter Johnson | MD 43 West | L |
3/28/11 | Damascus | MD 32 West | W |
4/4/11 | Northwood | MD 32 West | W |
4/7/11 | Rockville | MD 32 West | W |
4/14/11 | Wheaton | MD 32 West | W |
4/27/11 | Churchill | MD 43 West | L |
4/30/11 | Richard Montgomery | MD 43 North | W |
5/3/11 | Quince Orchard | MD 43 North | L |
5/5/11 | Seneca Valley | MD 32 West | W |
5/7/11 | Watkins Mill | MD 43 North | W |
5/9/11 | Blake | MD 43 West | W |
5/12/11 | North Carroll | MD 21 West | L |
Pope John Paul II-FL | |||
2/4/11 | Palm Beach Central | FL SFIA-5 | W |
2/8/11 | Wellington | FL SFIA-5 | W |
2/9/11 | Park Vista | FL SFIA-5 | W |
2/15/11 | Spanish River | FL SFIA-4 | W |
2/18/11 | West Boca Raton | FL SFIA-4 | W |
2/22/11 | Boca Raton | FL SFIA-4 | L |
2/24/11 | Jupiter | FL SFIA-6 | L |
3/1/11 | Spanish River | FL SFIA-4 | L |
3/4/11 | West Boca Raton | FL SFIA-4 | W |
3/8/11 | Stoneman Douglas | FL SFIA-3 | L |
3/10/11 | Boca Raton | FL SFIA-4 | L |
3/17/11 | Martin County | FL SFIA-8 | W |
3/18/11 | Cardinal Newman | FL SFIA-7 | W |
3/22/11 | W.T. Dwyer | FL SFIA-6 | L |
3/25/11 | Jupiter Christian | FL SFIA-6 | L |
3/30/11 | Spanish River | FL SFIA-4 | L |
Pope John Paul II-PA | |||
3/30/11 | Boyertown | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/1/11 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/4/11 | Phoenixville | PA PAC-10 | W |
4/6/11 | Owen J Roberts | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/11/11 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/15/11 | Boyertown | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/18/11 | Phoenixville | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/19/11 | Methacton | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/20/11 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/25/11 | Conwell Egan | PA Cathlc | W |
4/27/11 | Owen J Roberts | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/2/11 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/3/11 | Pottsgrove | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/5/11 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/6/11 | Methacton | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/9/11 | Reading Holy Name Cath | PA Berks | L |
5/13/11 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | L |
5/16/11 | Monsignor Bonner | PA Cathlc | W |
Pope John Paul II-TN | |||
2/26/11 | West Knoxville | TN 2 East | W |
2/26/11 | Knoxville Catholic | TN 2 East | W |
2/28/11 | Father Ryan | TN 2 Centrl | W |
3/2/11 | Webb Bell Buckle | TN 2 East | W |
3/6/11 | Farragut | TN 1 East | L |
3/10/11 | Univ School Nashville | TN 2 Centrl | W |
3/17/11 | Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro | TN 2 Centrl | W |
3/29/11 | Hendersonville-Sumner | TN 2 Centrl | W |
3/30/11 | Brentwood LC | TN 1 West | L |
4/1/11 | St George’s | TN 2 West | W |
4/2/11 | Baylor School | TN 1 East | L |
4/5/11 | Cookeville | TN 2 East | W |
4/13/11 | Father Ryan | TN 2 Centrl | W |
4/16/11 | Centennial | TN 2 Centrl | W |
4/19/11 | Franklin | TN 2 Centrl | W |
4/27/11 | Ensworth | TN 2 Centrl | W |
5/2/11 | Ravenwood | TN 1 East | L |
5/7/11 | West Knoxville | TN 2 East | W |
5/13/11 | Ensworth | TN 2 Centrl | W |
5/14/11 | Webb-Knoxville | TN 2 East | W |
Pope John XXIII-NJ | |||
4/1/11 | Morristown | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/4/11 | Sparta | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/7/11 | Clifton | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/9/11 | West Morris Central | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/11/11 | Ridge | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/13/11 | Montville | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/16/11 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Grp-B | L |
4/18/11 | Jefferson Twp | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/21/11 | Glen Rock | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/25/11 | Wayne Hills | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/27/11 | Vernon Township | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/3/11 | North Warren | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/5/11 | Edison | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/7/11 | Wayne Valley | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/9/11 | Voorhees | NJ Grp-II | L |
5/11/11 | Lenape Valley | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/12/11 | Hunterdon Central | NJ Grp-IV | L |
Pope-GA | |||
2/21/11 | Decatur | GA A Area04 | W |
2/25/11 | St Pius X | GA A Area04 | W |
3/1/11 | Kell | GA A Area02 | W |
3/4/11 | Milton | GA AA Area03 | L |
3/11/11 | Alpharetta | GA AA Area03 | L |
3/14/11 | Sprayberry | GA A Area02 | W |
3/16/11 | Allatoona | GA A Area02 | W |
3/19/11 | Walton | GA AA Area02 | L |
3/23/11 | Woodstock | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/26/11 | Riverwood | GA A Area02 | W |
3/30/11 | Harrison | GA AA Area01 | W |
4/2/11 | Lovett | GA A Area01 | W |
4/13/11 | Lassiter | GA AA Area02 | W |
4/19/11 | Mount Paran Christian | GA A Area02 | W |
4/21/11 | Darlington | GA A Area02 | W |
4/26/11 | North Springs | GA A Area02 | W |
4/29/11 | Westminster | GA A Area02 | W |
5/4/11 | Pace Academy | GA A Area01 | W |
5/6/11 | Johns Creek | GA A Area03 | W |
5/10/11 | Lovett | GA A Area01 | W |
5/13/11 | Lambert | GA A Area03 | L |
Port Angeles-WA | |||
3/15/11 | Gig Harbor | WA 2 Olympic | W |
3/19/11 | Mount Si | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
3/26/11 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/13/11 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | L |
4/16/11 | North County | WA 2 Skagit | L |
4/18/11 | South Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/20/11 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | L |
4/23/11 | Highline | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/27/11 | South Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/30/11 | Liberty | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
5/3/11 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | L |
5/4/11 | Gig Harbor | WA 2 Olympic | L |
5/7/11 | Redmond | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
5/10/11 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
5/12/11 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | L |
Port Charlotte-FL | |||
2/1/11 | Cypress Lake | FL SWFLL | L |
2/8/11 | Fort Myers | FL SWFLL | L |
2/11/11 | Canterbury-Ft Myers | FL SWFLL | W |
2/15/11 | Cypress Lake | FL SWFLL | W |
2/17/11 | Estero | FL SWFLL | L |
2/22/11 | Riverdale | FL SWFLL | W |
2/25/11 | Sarasota Mil Academy | FL SWFLL | L |
3/1/11 | Canterbury-Ft Myers | FL SWFLL | W |
3/8/11 | Estero | FL SWFLL | L |
3/11/11 | Riverdale | FL SWFLL | W |
3/22/11 | Fort Myers | FL SWFLL | L |
3/25/11 | Sarasota Mil Academy | FL SWFLL | L |
3/30/11 | Cypress Lake | FL SWFLL | W |
4/1/11 | Estero | FL SWFLL | L |
Port Credit-CN | |||
4/29/11 | Mississauga | CN ROPSSA2 | W |
5/10/11 | Meadowvale | CN ROPSSA2 | W |
5/16/11 | Patrick Fogarty CSS | CN GBSSAA | L |
5/17/11 | Sir Edmund Campion | CN ROPSSA2 | W |
5/20/11 | Central Peel | CN ROPSSA2 | L |
5/24/11 | Iona Catholic | CN ROPSSA2 | W |
Port Huron-MI | |||
3/31/11 | Oxford | MI 2 | W |
4/9/11 | Sault Area | MI 4 NMLC | W |
4/9/11 | Bay City Western | MI 2 | W |
4/12/11 | L’Anse Creuse | MI 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
4/16/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | L |
4/19/11 | Swartz Creek | MI 2 | W |
4/21/11 | Bay City Central | MI 2 | W |
4/26/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
4/27/11 | Lapeer West | MI 2 | L |
4/28/11 | Bay City Western | MI 2 | W |
5/5/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | L |
5/6/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
5/10/11 | L’Anse Creuse North | MI 1 | L |
5/12/11 | L’Anse Creuse | MI 2 | L |
5/14/11 | Belleville | MI 4 Club | W |
5/14/11 | Bedford | MI 2 | W |
5/18/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
5/23/11 | Troy | MI 1 | L |
Port Richmond-NY | |||
3/21/11 | Hunter College HS | NY PSAL-B | L |
3/22/11 | Herbert Lehman | NY PSAL-B | L |
3/24/11 | Albert Tuitt | NY PSAL-B | W |
3/30/11 | Long Island City | NY PSAL-B | L |
4/4/11 | Stuyvesant | NY PSAL-B | L |
4/5/11 | A.P. Randolph | NY PSAL-B | W |
4/7/11 | James Madison | NY PSAL-B | L |
4/11/11 | Herbert Lehman | NY PSAL-B | L |
4/12/11 | Albert Tuitt | NY PSAL-B | W |
4/14/11 | Long Island City | NY PSAL-B | L |
4/27/11 | Hunter College HS | NY PSAL-B | L |
5/3/11 | Stuyvesant | NY PSAL-B | L |
5/5/11 | A.P. Randolph | NY PSAL-B | L |
5/10/11 | James Madison | NY PSAL-B | L |
Port Washington-NY | |||
3/22/11 | Locust Valley | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/25/11 | Floral Park | NY C Sec 8 | W |
3/29/11 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/31/11 | Uniondale | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/6/11 | Syosset | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/8/11 | Long Beach | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/12/11 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/16/11 | Valley Stream Central | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/21/11 | Friends Academy | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/26/11 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/29/11 | Calhoun | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/4/11 | Plainview JFK | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/7/11 | North Shore | NY C Sec 8 | W |
5/11/11 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/17/11 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/20/11 | Calhoun | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/24/11 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | L |
Portage Central-MI | |||
3/24/11 | East Grand Rapids | MI 2 | L |
3/26/11 | Forest Hills Eastern | MI 1 | L |
3/29/11 | Forest Hills Central | MI 2 | L |
4/12/11 | Kalamazoo United | MI 1 | W |
4/14/11 | Holt | MI 1 | L |
4/16/11 | Okemos | MI 2 | W |
4/19/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
4/21/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | W |
4/23/11 | Holland West Ottawa | MI 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Portage Northern | MI 2 | W |
4/28/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | W |
5/2/11 | Lakeview | MI 2 | W |
5/7/11 | Northview | MI 2 | W |
5/10/11 | Portage Northern | MI 2 | W |
5/12/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | W |
5/14/11 | Portage Northern | MI 2 | W |
5/17/11 | Lowell | MI 2 | W |
5/26/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | W |
5/31/11 | Okemos | MI 2 | W |
6/3/11 | East Grand Rapids | MI 2 | L |
Portage Northern-MI | |||
3/26/11 | Grand Rapids Christian | MI 2 | L |
3/28/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | L |
3/30/11 | Concord | IN North | W |
4/12/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Lakeview | MI 2 | W |
4/21/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
4/23/11 | Grand Haven | MI 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Portage Central | MI 2 | L |
4/28/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | L |
4/30/11 | DeWitt | MI 2 | L |
5/5/11 | Kalamazoo United | MI 1 | W |
5/10/11 | Portage Central | MI 2 | L |
5/14/11 | Portage Central | MI 2 | L |
5/17/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | L |
5/19/11 | Lowell | MI 2 | L |
Portland-ME | |||
4/20/11 | Bonny Eagle | ME West-A | W |
4/23/11 | Noble | ME West-A | W |
4/27/11 | Kennebunk | ME West-A | W |
5/3/11 | Lewiston | ME East-A | W |
5/4/11 | Marshwood | ME West-A | W |
5/7/11 | Massabesic | ME West-A | W |
5/11/11 | Biddeford | ME West-A | W |
5/14/11 | Messalonskee | ME East-A | L |
5/18/11 | Gorham | ME West-A | W |
5/20/11 | Deering | ME East-A | L |
5/25/11 | Westbrook | ME West-A | W |
6/1/11 | Scarborough | ME West-A | L |
6/8/11 | Brunswick | ME East-A | W |
6/11/11 | Lewiston | ME East-A | L |
Portledge-NY | |||
3/30/11 | Miami Valley | OH 2 SoWest | W |
4/8/11 | Rye Country Day | NE 2 FAA | L |
4/12/11 | St Luke’s | NE 2 FAA | W |
4/13/11 | Long Island Lutheran | NY MLA | W |
4/16/11 | Masters – Dobbs Ferry | NE 2 FAA | W |
4/20/11 | Poly Prep | NY Ivy | L |
4/25/11 | Hackley | NY Ivy | L |
4/29/11 | Wyoming Seminary | PA Indep | W |
4/30/11 | Wyoming Seminary | PA Indep | W |
5/2/11 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | L |
5/6/11 | St Dominic | NY LI A | L |
5/9/11 | Dalton | NY Ivy | L |
5/11/11 | St Mary’s | NY LI A | W |
5/13/11 | Rye Country Day | NE 2 FAA | W |
5/18/11 | Long Island Lutheran | NY MLA | W |
5/22/11 | Dalton | NY Ivy | L |
Portsmouth Abbey-NE | |||
4/6/11 | Hyde-Woodstock | NE SENE | W |
4/8/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
4/9/11 | Beaver Country Day | NE EIL | W |
4/13/11 | Dexter School | NE East-2 | W |
4/16/11 | Phillips Exeter | NE East-1 | L |
4/18/11 | St George’s | NE ISL | W |
4/20/11 | Worcester Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/23/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | W |
4/27/11 | Landmark School | NE EIL | W |
4/29/11 | Tabor Academy | NE East-1 | L |
5/4/11 | Pomfret | NE East-1 | W |
5/6/11 | Lexington Christian | NE EIL | W |
5/10/11 | Pingree | NE EIL | W |
5/14/11 | Canterbury | NE 2 West | W |
5/18/11 | Bancroft | NE EIL | W |
5/21/11 | Cushing Academy | NE NNELL | W |
Portsmouth-NE | |||
4/11/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/14/11 | North Kingstown | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
4/20/11 | Barrington | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
4/27/11 | Bishop Hendricken | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
4/30/11 | LaSalle Academy | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
5/4/11 | North Kingstown | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
5/6/11 | Moses Brown | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
5/9/11 | Moses Brown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/11/11 | Barrington | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/16/11 | Bishop Hendricken | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/21/11 | LaSalle Academy | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/26/11 | North Kingstown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
6/2/11 | LaSalle Academy | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
4/15/11 | Timberlane | NH 2 | W |
4/18/11 | Merrimack | NH 2 | W |
4/20/11 | Winnacunnet | NH 2 | W |
4/22/11 | Manchester West | NH 2 | W |
4/25/11 | Keene | NH 2 | W |
4/27/11 | Oyster River | NH 2 | W |
4/29/11 | Goffstown | NH 2 | L |
5/2/11 | Souhegan | NH 2 | L |
5/9/11 | Bedford | NH 2 | L |
5/11/11 | Dover | NH 2 | L |
5/17/11 | Bishop Brady | NH 2 | W |
5/20/11 | Bow | NH 2 | L |
5/23/11 | St Thomas Aquinas | NH 2 | L |
5/25/11 | Spaulding | NH 2 | W |
6/2/11 | Dover | NH 2 | L |
Potomac Falls-VA | |||
3/14/11 | Loudoun County | VA Dulles | L |
3/17/11 | Freedom-South Riding | VA Dulles | W |
3/21/11 | Tuscarora | VA Dulles | W |
3/28/11 | Briar Woods | VA Dulles | L |
3/30/11 | Park View | VA Dulles | W |
4/4/11 | Freedom-South Riding | VA Dulles | L |
4/7/11 | Woodgrove | VA Dulles | L |
4/11/11 | George Mason | VA Dulles | W |
4/14/11 | Broad Run | VA Dulles | L |
4/25/11 | Loudoun County | VA Dulles | L |
4/28/11 | Dominion HS | VA Dulles | L |
5/2/11 | Tuscarora | VA Dulles | W |
5/5/11 | Briar Woods | VA Dulles | L |
5/9/11 | Park View | VA Dulles | W |
5/12/11 | Dominion HS | VA Dulles | L |
Potomac School-VA | |||
3/17/11 | Bishop O’Connell | DC WCAC | W |
3/18/11 | St Stephen/St Agnes | DC IAC | L |
3/29/11 | Sidwell Friends | DC MAC | W |
3/31/11 | Episcopal HS | DC IAC | L |
4/1/11 | St Anne’s-Belfield | VA 1 VIP | L |
4/5/11 | St Albans | DC IAC | L |
4/9/11 | Paul VI | DC WCAC | L |
4/14/11 | St Andrews Episcopal | DC MAC | W |
4/20/11 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | W |
4/21/11 | Georgetown Day | DC MAC | W |
4/23/11 | St James | DC MAC | W |
4/26/11 | Bullis | DC IAC | L |
4/28/11 | The Heights | MD MILL | L |
5/3/11 | Maret | DC MAC | W |
5/6/11 | Flint Hill | DC MAC | W |
5/12/11 | Maret | DC MAC | W |
5/15/11 | St James | DC MAC | W |
Potomac-Dumfries-VA | |||
3/14/11 | Mountain View | VA Comw | L |
3/18/11 | James Monroe | VA Evergrn | L |
3/26/11 | John Paul Great Cath | VA 1 Indep | L |
4/4/11 | Stafford | VA Comw | W |
4/7/11 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA Card | W |
4/11/11 | Forest Park | VA Card | L |
4/14/11 | Gar-field | VA Card | W |
4/15/11 | Hylton | VA Card | L |
5/2/11 | Woodbridge | VA Card | L |
5/5/11 | Hylton | VA Card | W |
5/9/11 | Freedom-Woodbridge | VA Card | W |
5/10/11 | Osbourn Park | VA Card | L |
5/11/11 | Osbourn | VA Cedar | L |
5/12/11 | Gar-field | VA Card | W |
5/18/11 | Osbourn Park | VA Card | L |
Potsdam Central-NY | |||
3/29/11 | Colton-Pierrepont | NY C Sec 10 | W |
3/31/11 | Canton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/5/11 | Massena Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/7/11 | Heuvelton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
4/20/11 | Lowville | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/23/11 | Salmon River | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/26/11 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | L |
4/28/11 | Colton-Pierrepont | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/3/11 | Massena Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/5/11 | Canton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/7/11 | Ogdensburg Free Acad | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/10/11 | St Lawrence Central | NY B Sec 10 | W |
5/11/11 | Saranac Lake | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/14/11 | General Brown | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/16/11 | St Lawrence Central | NY B Sec 10 | L |
5/19/11 | Heuvelton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/24/11 | Heuvelton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
5/31/11 | Canton Central | NY C Sec 10 | W |
6/2/11 | Salmon River | NY C Sec 10 | L |
Pottsgrove-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Harriton | PA Centrl | W |
3/26/11 | Collegium Charter | PA Tri-Cty | W |
3/30/11 | Methacton | PA PAC-10 | L |
3/31/11 | Daniel Boone | PA Berks | W |
4/4/11 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/6/11 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/11/11 | Pope John Paul II | PA PAC-10 | W |
4/13/11 | Owen J Roberts | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/14/11 | Southern Lehigh | PA Indep | L |
4/15/11 | Methacton | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/19/11 | Perkiomen Valley | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/20/11 | Boyertown | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/21/11 | Academy New Church | PA FSL | L |
4/26/11 | Boyertown | PA PAC-10 | L |
4/27/11 | Spring-Ford | PA PAC-10 | L |
5/2/11 | Phoenixville | PA PAC-10 | W |
5/3/11 | Pope John Paul II | PA PAC-10 | W |
5/5/11 | Owen J Roberts | PA PAC-10 | L |
Poway-CA | |||
3/11/11 | San Marcos | CA Palomar | W |
3/16/11 | Scripps Ranch | CA City | W |
3/21/11 | Del Norte | CA Avocado | W |
3/23/11 | Canyon Crest | CA Avocado | W |
3/28/11 | Mount Carmel | CA Avocado | W |
4/1/11 | Westview | CA Avocado | W |
4/12/11 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | W |
4/15/11 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Avocado | L |
4/22/11 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | W |
4/25/11 | Del Norte | CA Avocado | W |
4/27/11 | Canyon Crest | CA Avocado | W |
5/2/11 | Mount Carmel | CA Avocado | W |
5/4/11 | Westview | CA Avocado | W |
5/7/11 | Coronado | CA City | L |
5/11/11 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Avocado | L |
5/14/11 | Granite Hills | CA Grosmnt | W |
5/18/11 | Rancho Bernardo | CA Avocado | W |
5/21/11 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | L |
Prairie Ridge-IL | |||
4/13/11 | Jacobs | IL C NoWest | L |
4/16/11 | Dundee-Crown | IL C NoWest | W |
4/20/11 | Cary Grove | IL C NoWest | L |
4/22/11 | Crystal Lake South | IL C NoEast | W |
4/26/11 | Johnsburg-Marian | IL C NoEast | L |
4/29/11 | Crystal Lake Central | IL C NoEast | W |
5/4/11 | Huntley | IL C NoWest | W |
5/11/11 | Cary Grove | IL C NoWest | L |
5/13/11 | Jacobs | IL C NoWest | L |
5/14/11 | Glenbard LC | IL C DuPage | W |
5/16/11 | Crystal Lake Central | IL C NoEast | W |
5/17/11 | Huntley | IL C NoWest | W |
5/20/11 | Aurora LC | IL C DuPage | L |
5/26/11 | Downers Grove | IL C DuPage | W |
6/1/11 | Cary Grove | IL C NoWest | L |
Prairie View-CO | |||
3/11/11 | Golden | CO Foothil | L |
3/15/11 | Legend | CO DougCo | W |
3/19/11 | Bishop Machebeuf | CO FRange | W |
4/4/11 | Ridge View Academy | CO So-Sub | W |
4/5/11 | Monarch | CO North | L |
4/6/11 | Conifer | CO Foothil | L |
4/9/11 | Windsor | CO North | L |
4/12/11 | Boulder | CO North | L |
4/14/11 | Alexander Dawson | CO North | W |
4/19/11 | Thompson Valley | CO North | L |
4/21/11 | Fairview | CO North | L |
4/28/11 | Rangeview | CO So-Sub | W |
Preuss School-CA | |||
3/2/11 | Valhalla | CA Grosmnt | L |
3/4/11 | Point Loma | CA City | W |
3/8/11 | Foothills Christian | CA Coastal | W |
3/10/11 | University City | CA City | W |
3/15/11 | Hilltop | CA Metro | W |
3/17/11 | Pacific Ridge | CA Coastal | L |
3/19/11 | Montgomery | CA Metro | W |
3/24/11 | Lincoln | CA Indep | W |
3/29/11 | Pacific Ridge | CA Coastal | W |
4/19/11 | Eastlake | CA Metro | W |
4/21/11 | Mount Carmel | CA Avocado | W |
4/23/11 | San Dieguito | CA Palomar | L |
4/26/11 | Chula Vista | CA Metro | W |
4/28/11 | St Augustine | CA City | L |
5/6/11 | Mira Mesa | CA City | W |
Princess Anne LC-VA | |||
3/9/11 | Grafton LC | VA Beach | L |
3/14/11 | First Colonial LC | VA Beach | L |
3/16/11 | Tabb LC | VA Beach | L |
3/21/11 | Kellam LC | VA Beach | L |
3/23/11 | F.W.Cox LC | VA Beach | L |
4/4/11 | Grassfield LC | VA Beach | L |
4/13/11 | Great Bridge LC | VA Beach | L |
4/25/11 | Maury LC | VA Beach | W |
4/27/11 | Hickory LC | VA Beach | L |
5/3/11 | Menchville LC | VA Beach | W |
Princeton Day-NJ | |||
3/31/11 | Blair Academy | NJ Private | W |
4/5/11 | Edison | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/8/11 | Robbinsville | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/13/11 | Hun School | NJ Private | W |
4/15/11 | Somerville | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/20/11 | Voorhees | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/26/11 | Ranney School | NJ Grp-B | W |
4/28/11 | Chestnut Hill Academy | PA IAC | W |
4/30/11 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/2/11 | Newark Academy | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/4/11 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Private | L |
5/5/11 | Delaware Valley | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/7/11 | Notre Dame-Lawrence | NJ Grp-A | L |
5/9/11 | Rutgers Prep | NJ Private | L |
5/13/11 | Pennington | NJ Private | W |
Princeton HS-NJ | |||
4/1/11 | West Windsor-PB No | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/5/11 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/7/11 | Notre Dame-Lawrence | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/9/11 | Lawrenceville | NJ Private | L |
4/12/11 | Robbinsville | NJ Grp-I | T |
4/14/11 | West Windsor-PB So | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/15/11 | Northern Burlington | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/21/11 | Allentown | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/25/11 | West Windsor-PB No | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/30/11 | West Windsor-PB No | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/3/11 | Notre Dame-Lawrence | NJ Grp-A | W |
5/5/11 | Robbinsville | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/7/11 | West Windsor-PB So | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/10/11 | West Windsor-PB So | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/12/11 | Northern Burlington | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/16/11 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/18/11 | Notre Dame-Lawrence | NJ Grp-A | L |
5/20/11 | Hopewell Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/24/11 | West Windsor-PB So | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/26/11 | Ridge | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/31/11 | Allentown | NJ Grp-II | W |
Prior Lake-MN | |||
4/19/11 | Lakeville South | MN 1 SoSub | W |
4/21/11 | Blake | MN 1 Indep | L |
4/22/11 | Woodbury | MN 1 East | W |
5/3/11 | Lakeville North | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/4/11 | Stillwater | MN 1 East | W |
5/6/11 | Burnsville | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/11/11 | Rosemount | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/12/11 | Apple Valley | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/16/11 | Chaska-Chanhassen | MN 1 Missota | L |
5/18/11 | Eagan | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/19/11 | Bloom Jefferson | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/20/11 | Eastview | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/21/11 | Bloom Kennedy | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/25/11 | Rochester Century | MN 1 Big9 | W |
5/27/11 | Eagan | MN 1 SoSub | L |
Proctor Academy-NE | |||
3/22/11 | Walsingham Academy | VA 2 Tidewtr | W |
3/25/11 | Hampton Roads Academy | VA 2 Tidewtr | L |
3/30/11 | Berkshire School | NE 1 West | L |
4/2/11 | Phillips Exeter | NE East-1 | L |
4/9/11 | Hyde-Bath | NE MAISAD | W |
4/16/11 | Hebron Academy | NE NNELL | W |
4/20/11 | Vermont Academy | NE NNELL | W |
4/23/11 | Kimball Union | NE NNELL | W |
4/27/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | W |
4/30/11 | New Hampton | NE NNELL | L |
5/2/11 | Tilton School | NE NNELL | W |
5/4/11 | Cushing Academy | NE NNELL | L |
5/6/11 | Brewster Academy | NE NNELL | L |
5/7/11 | Tilton School | NE NNELL | L |
5/11/11 | Gould Academy | NE MAISAD | L |
5/14/11 | Winchendon | NE East-2 | W |
5/20/11 | Holderness | NE NNELL | L |
Prout School-NE | |||
4/7/11 | East Greenwich | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
4/12/11 | Middletown | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
4/14/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
4/19/11 | Mount Hope | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
4/21/11 | Wheeler School | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/26/11 | Providence Cou Day | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/28/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
5/3/11 | Lincoln | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
5/5/11 | Cumberland | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
5/10/11 | East Greenwich | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/12/11 | Middletown | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/17/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/19/11 | Mount Hope | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/26/11 | Lincoln | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
6/1/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
6/4/11 | East Greenwich | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
Providence Classical Chr-WA | |||
3/15/11 | Woodinville | WA 2 Cascade | L |
3/22/11 | San Juan | WA 2 Skagit | W |
3/25/11 | North County | WA 2 Skagit | W |
3/30/11 | Stanwood | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/4/11 | Roosevelt | WA 2 Metro | W |
4/12/11 | Everett | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/14/11 | Snohomish | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/19/11 | Skagit Valley | WA 2 Skagit | W |
4/28/11 | Lake Washington | WA 1 NoEast | W |
4/29/11 | Woodinville | WA 2 Cascade | L |
5/3/11 | Everett | WA 2 Cascade | W |
5/5/11 | Whatcom | WA 2 Skagit | W |
5/6/11 | Stanwood | WA 2 Cascade | W |
5/10/11 | Snohomish | WA 2 Cascade | W |
5/13/11 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | W |
5/21/11 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
Providence Cou Day-NE | |||
3/31/11 | Smithfield | RI 3 Div-3 | W |
4/5/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/7/11 | Narragansett | RI 3 Div-3 | W |
4/12/11 | Cumberland | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/14/11 | Wheeler School | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/18/11 | Lincoln | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
4/21/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
4/26/11 | Prout School | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
4/28/11 | East Greenwich | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/3/11 | Middletown | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/5/11 | Mount Hope | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
5/7/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/12/11 | Cumberland | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/17/11 | Wheeler School | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/19/11 | Lincoln | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
5/26/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
Providence Day-NC | |||
3/4/11 | Cary Academy | NC NCISAA | W |
3/5/11 | Greenville | SC USC-1 | W |
3/8/11 | Forsyth Cou Day | NC NCISAA | W |
3/11/11 | Ravenscroft School | NC NCISAA | W |
3/12/11 | Norfolk Academy | VA 1 Tidewtr | L |
3/14/11 | Wilmington Hoggard | NC Conf-01 | L |
3/15/11 | Cape Fear Academy | NC NCISAA | W |
3/22/11 | Durham Academy | NC NCISAA | W |
3/25/11 | Charlotte Catholic | NC Conf-12 | W |
3/26/11 | Dublin Coffman | OH 1 Central | L |
4/1/11 | Lassiter | GA AA Area02 | W |
4/2/11 | Louisville Collegiate | KY Div-1 | W |
4/5/11 | Charlotte Cou Day | NC NCISAA | L |
4/14/11 | Christ School | NC NCISAA | L |
4/15/11 | Cannon School | NC NCISAA | W |
4/20/11 | Charlotte Latin | NC NCISAA | W |
4/29/11 | Charlotte Cou Day | NC NCISAA | L |
5/6/11 | Cannon School | NC NCISAA | W |
5/10/11 | Charlotte Latin | NC NCISAA | L |
5/17/11 | Durham Academy | NC NCISAA | L |
Providence HS-NC | |||
3/2/11 | Butler | NC Conf-11 | W |
3/11/11 | Lake Norman | NC Conf-10 | L |
3/12/11 | Ardrey Kell | NC Conf-11 | L |
3/14/11 | Myers Park | NC Conf-11 | W |
3/18/11 | South Mecklenburg | NC Conf-11 | W |
3/19/11 | Greensboro Page | NC Conf-06 | W |
3/21/11 | Butler | NC Conf-11 | W |
3/26/11 | Weddington | NC Conf-12 | L |
3/28/11 | Hough | NC Conf-10 | W |
3/29/11 | Ardrey Kell | NC Conf-11 | W |
4/1/11 | Myers Park | NC Conf-11 | L |
4/8/11 | Charlotte Catholic | NC Conf-12 | W |
4/9/11 | Alpharetta | GA AA Area03 | L |
4/15/11 | St Pius X | GA A Area04 | W |
4/16/11 | Lambert | GA A Area03 | L |
4/25/11 | South Mecklenburg | NC Conf-11 | W |
4/29/11 | Charlotte Catholic | NC Conf-12 | W |
5/3/11 | R.J. Reynolds | NC Conf-08 | W |
5/6/11 | Weddington | NC Conf-12 | W |
5/10/11 | NorthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
Pueblo West-CO | |||
3/10/11 | Ridge View Academy | CO So-Sub | W |
3/25/11 | Santa Fe Prep | NM | W |
3/26/11 | Rio Rancho | NM | W |
3/28/11 | Lewis Palmer | CO PikesPk | L |
4/5/11 | Lewis Palmer | CO PikesPk | L |
4/6/11 | St. Mary’s HS | CO PikesPk | L |
4/8/11 | W.J. Palmer | CO PikesPk | L |
4/14/11 | St. Mary’s HS | CO PikesPk | L |
4/16/11 | Fountain Valley | CO PikesPk | L |
4/23/11 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO PikesPk | L |
4/25/11 | Air Academy | CO PikesPk | L |
4/26/11 | Fountain Valley | CO PikesPk | L |
Punahou School-HI | |||
3/6/11 | Mid-Pacific Institute | HI Aloha | W |
3/13/11 | Kapolei | HI Aloha | W |
3/30/11 | Mid-Pacific Institute | HI Aloha | W |
4/3/11 | Iolani School | HI Aloha | W |
4/10/11 | Mililani | HI Aloha | W |
4/17/11 | Mililani | HI Aloha | W |
5/1/11 | Mid-Pacific Institute | HI Aloha | W |
5/1/11 | Windward Combined | HI Aloha | W |
5/8/11 | Kapolei | HI Aloha | W |
5/12/11 | Iolani School | HI Aloha | W |
5/15/11 | Kapolei | HI Aloha | W |
Putnam Valley-NY | |||
3/31/11 | Arlington | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/2/11 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/9/11 | Nanuet | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/14/11 | Lakeland/Panas | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/16/11 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/19/11 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/21/11 | Pleasantville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Yorktown | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/29/11 | Somers | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/11 | North Salem | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/3/11 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/5/11 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Briarcliff | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/10/11 | Brewster | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/12/11 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/16/11 | Rye HS | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/18/11 | Keio Academy | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/20/11 | Bronxville | NY C Sec 1 | L |
Putney School-NE | |||
4/13/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | L |
4/20/11 | Dublin School | NE Indep | W |
4/23/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | L |
4/29/11 | Vermont Academy | NE NNELL | L |
5/12/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | L |
5/14/11 | Dublin School | NE Indep | W |
5/21/11 | Hoosac | NE 3 West | L |
Puyallup-WA | |||
3/16/11 | Seattle Prep | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/19/11 | Lake Tapps | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/22/11 | Bellevue | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/25/11 | Kings Way Christian | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/2/11 | Issaquah | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/6/11 | Lake Washington | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/9/11 | Lakeside | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/16/11 | Curtis | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/23/11 | Mercer Island | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/27/11 | Vashon Island | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/30/11 | Tacoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
5/3/11 | Stadium-Wilson | WA 1 SoWest | L |
5/7/11 | Aloha Portland | OR Metro | W |
5/12/11 | Tahoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
5/14/11 | Bainbridge Island | WA 1 SoWest | L |
Quaker Valley-PA | |||
4/1/11 | Seton LaSalle | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/6/11 | Canon-McMillan | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/7/11 | Vincentian Academy | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/11/11 | Greensburg Cath Cent | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/15/11 | Taylor Allderdice | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/16/11 | Seton LaSalle | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/18/11 | Norwin | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/27/11 | Chartiers Valley | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/29/11 | Winchester Thurston | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/4/11 | Baldwin | PA Div2-S1 | L |
5/5/11 | Norwin | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/9/11 | Latrobe | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/10/11 | Aquinas Academy | PA Indep | W |
5/11/11 | Taylor Allderdice | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/18/11 | Hampton | PA Div2-S2 | L |
Queen Annes County-MD | |||
3/23/11 | JM Bennett | MD 32 East | W |
3/25/11 | Wicomico | MD 32 East | W |
3/30/11 | Cambridge SD | MD 21 East | W |
4/1/11 | North Caroline | MD 21 East | W |
4/6/11 | Kent County | MD 21 East | W |
4/8/11 | Easton | MD 21 East | L |
4/13/11 | Stephen Decatur | MD 32 East | W |
4/15/11 | Parkside | MD 32 East | W |
4/20/11 | Kent Island | MD 32 East | L |
4/23/11 | Walkersville | MD 32 West | W |
4/23/11 | North Harford | MD 32 North | W |
4/27/11 | Cambridge SD | MD 21 East | W |
4/29/11 | Kent County | MD 21 East | W |
5/4/11 | Kent Island | MD 32 East | L |
5/14/11 | Cambridge SD | MD 21 East | W |
5/16/11 | Easton | MD 21 East | W |
5/18/11 | Dunbar | MD 21 East | W |
5/20/11 | Glenelg HS | MD 21 West | L |
Queensbury-NY | |||
4/9/11 | Kingston | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/12/11 | Burnt Hills | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/18/11 | Saratoga Springs | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/19/11 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/27/11 | Columbia | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/11 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/6/11 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/10/11 | Albany Academy | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/11/11 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/13/11 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/14/11 | Byram Hills | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/17/11 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/19/11 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/24/11 | Troy | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/27/11 | Scotia-Glenville | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/31/11 | Burnt Hills | NY B Sec 2 | L |
Quince Orchard-MD | |||
3/22/11 | Urbana | MD 43 North | W |
3/25/11 | Damascus | MD 32 West | W |
3/29/11 | Blake | MD 43 West | W |
4/1/11 | Clarksburg | MD 43 North | W |
4/4/11 | Walter Johnson | MD 43 West | W |
4/14/11 | Watkins Mill | MD 43 North | W |
4/18/11 | Seneca Valley | MD 32 West | W |
4/18/11 | The Heights | MD MILL | W |
4/27/11 | Einstein | MD 32 West | W |
4/29/11 | Gaithersburg | MD 43 North | W |
5/3/11 | Poolesville | MD 21 West | W |
5/9/11 | Wootton | MD 43 West | W |
5/10/11 | Kennedy | MD 43 West | W |
5/14/11 | Urbana | MD 43 North | W |
5/16/11 | Clarksburg | MD 43 North | W |
5/19/11 | Linganore | MD 43 North | L |
R.B. Glenn-NC | |||
3/2/11 | SouthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
3/4/11 | R.J. Reynolds | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/8/11 | Reagan | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/14/11 | West Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/18/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/22/11 | Mount Tabor | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/23/11 | Bishop McGuinness | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/5/11 | Bishop McGuinness | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/8/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/13/11 | West Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/14/11 | Reagan | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/15/11 | Mount Tabor | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/18/11 | SouthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
4/21/11 | R.J. Reynolds | NC Conf-08 | L |
R.J. Reynolds-NC | |||
3/4/11 | R.B. Glenn | NC Conf-08 | W |
3/8/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | W |
3/12/11 | Montgomery Bell Acad | TN 1 East | L |
3/22/11 | Bishop McGuinness | NC Conf-08 | W |
3/25/11 | West Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | W |
3/31/11 | Bolles | FL Dist-2 | L |
4/2/11 | Creekside | FL Dist-3 | W |
4/6/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/11/11 | Reagan | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/13/11 | Mount Tabor | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/15/11 | Bishop McGuinness | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/19/11 | West Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/20/11 | Mount Tabor | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/21/11 | R.B. Glenn | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/25/11 | Reagan | NC Conf-08 | W |
4/29/11 | Patton-Morganton | NC Conf-09 | W |
5/3/11 | Providence HS | NC Conf-11 | L |
R.S. McLaughlin (MCVI)-CN | |||
5/3/11 | Adam Scott | CN COSSA | L |
5/3/11 | St Stephen’s | CN LOSSA2 | L |
5/5/11 | All Saints-Whitby | CN LOSSA1 | L |
5/9/11 | Holy Trinity-Courtice | CN LOSSA1 | L |
5/9/11 | Clarington Central | CN LOSSA1 | W |
5/16/11 | Henry Street | CN LOSSA1 | L |
5/16/11 | Donald Wilson | CN LOSSA1 | L |
5/18/11 | Monsignor Paul Dwyer | CN LOSSA1 | L |
Radnor-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Owen J Roberts | PA PAC-10 | W |
3/29/11 | Great Valley | PA ChesMon | L |
3/31/11 | Marple Newtown | PA Centrl | W |
4/5/11 | Lower Merion | PA Centrl | W |
4/7/11 | Garnet Valley | PA Centrl | L |
4/9/11 | Upper Merion | PA SubAmer | W |
4/12/11 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | W |
4/14/11 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
4/16/11 | Downingtown East | PA ChesMon | L |
4/19/11 | Neshaminy | PA SubNat | W |
4/21/11 | Haverford School | PA IAC | L |
4/26/11 | Conestoga | PA Centrl | L |
4/30/11 | Episcopal Academy | PA IAC | L |
5/3/11 | Harriton | PA Centrl | W |
5/5/11 | Strath Haven | PA Centrl | W |
5/7/11 | Haverford HS | PA Centrl | W |
5/10/11 | Springfield-Delco | PA Centrl | W |
5/12/11 | Penncrest | PA Centrl | W |
5/17/11 | Kennett Square | PA ChesMon | W |
5/19/11 | Ridley | PA Centrl | L |
Ragsdale-Jamestown-NC | |||
3/1/11 | Greensboro Grimsley | NC Conf-07 | L |
3/4/11 | Western Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
3/11/11 | Bishop McGuinness | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/17/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
3/18/11 | NorthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
3/22/11 | SouthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | W |
3/25/11 | Greensboro Grimsley | NC Conf-07 | L |
3/29/11 | Western Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
4/1/11 | Marvin Ridge | NC Conf-12 | L |
4/7/11 | Greensboro Day | NC NCISAA | L |
4/11/11 | East Forsyth | NC Conf-08 | L |
4/12/11 | NorthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | L |
4/15/11 | SouthWest Guilford | NC Conf-07 | W |
Ramapo-NJ | |||
4/2/11 | St Joseph Metuchen | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/4/11 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/7/11 | Mountain Lakes | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/9/11 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/11/11 | Wayne Hills | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/14/11 | Pascack Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/16/11 | Glen Ridge | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/20/11 | Bergen Catholic | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/23/11 | Mahwah | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/27/11 | Don Bosco Prep | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/29/11 | River Dell | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/1/11 | Glen Rock | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/3/11 | Montclair | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/5/11 | Northern Highlands | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/8/11 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/10/11 | DePaul Catholic | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/14/11 | Indian Hills | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/17/11 | Ridge | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/19/11 | Hillsborough | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/21/11 | Kinnelon | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/24/11 | Lakeland Regional | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/26/11 | Northern Highlands | NJ Grp-II | L |
Rancho Bernardo-CA | |||
3/11/11 | Torrey Pines | CA Palomar | W |
3/18/11 | La Costa Canyon | CA Palomar | L |
3/21/11 | Canyon Crest | CA Avocado | W |
3/23/11 | Mount Carmel | CA Avocado | W |
3/24/11 | Arapahoe | CO Centenn | W |
3/28/11 | Westview | CA Avocado | W |
3/30/11 | Patrick Henry | CA City | W |
4/1/11 | Del Norte | CA Avocado | W |
4/7/11 | Foothill | CA EastBay | W |
4/8/11 | De LaSalle | CA EastBay | L |
4/15/11 | Poway | CA Avocado | W |
4/22/11 | Corona Del Mar | CA PaCoast | W |
4/25/11 | Canyon Crest | CA Avocado | W |
4/27/11 | Mount Carmel | CA Avocado | W |
4/30/11 | Foothill-Santa Ana | CA Indep | L |
5/2/11 | Westview | CA Avocado | W |
5/4/11 | Del Norte | CA Avocado | W |
5/11/11 | Poway | CA Avocado | W |
5/14/11 | Otay Ranch | CA Metro | W |
5/18/11 | Poway | CA Avocado | L |
Rancho Cotati-CA | |||
2/26/11 | South Valley | CA NCLA-S | L |
2/26/11 | Woodcreek | CA NCLA-E | W |
2/27/11 | Pleasant Grove | CA NCLA-E | L |
3/5/11 | Napa | CA NCLA-W | L |
3/12/11 | Petaluma | CA NCLA-W | W |
3/19/11 | Elk Grove | CA NCLA-E | W |
3/31/11 | Santa Rosa | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/3/11 | Casa Grande | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/10/11 | San Francisco LC | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/17/11 | Santa Rosa | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/21/11 | Casa Grande | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/23/11 | Napa | CA NCLA-W | L |
4/30/11 | Petaluma | CA NCLA-W | W |
Rancocas Valley-NJ | |||
4/1/11 | Ewing Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/5/11 | Nottingham-Ham No | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/7/11 | New Egypt | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/14/11 | Steinert-Hamilton East | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/16/11 | Hightstown | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/18/11 | Seneca | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/19/11 | Hamilton West | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/21/11 | Lawrence | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/26/11 | Ewing Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/29/11 | Nottingham-Ham No | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/30/11 | Princeton Day | NJ Private | L |
5/3/11 | New Egypt | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/5/11 | Hamilton West | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/6/11 | Lawrence | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/10/11 | Steinert-Hamilton East | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/12/11 | Hightstown | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/14/11 | Lawrence | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/16/11 | Monroe Township | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/20/11 | Howell | NJ Grp-IV | L |
Randallstown-MD | |||
3/25/11 | Sparrows Point | MD 21 North | L |
3/28/11 | Carver A&T; | MD 21 North | L |
3/30/11 | Western STES | MD 21 North | W |
4/4/11 | Kenwood | MD 43 South | L |
4/6/11 | Woodlawn | MD 43 South | L |
4/11/11 | New Town | MD 21 North | L |
4/13/11 | Patapsco | MD 32 North | L |
4/14/11 | Milford Mill | MD 32 North | W |
4/27/11 | Chesapeake-BC | MD 21 North | L |
4/29/11 | Lansdowne | MD 32 North | L |
5/2/11 | Dundalk | MD 32 North | L |
5/14/11 | Loch Raven | MD 21 North | L |
Randolph Union-VT | |||
4/13/11 | Colchester | VT 2 NVAC | L |
4/26/11 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | L |
4/29/11 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/3/11 | U-32 | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/6/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | W |
5/10/11 | Montpelier | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/13/11 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/16/11 | Vergennes Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/17/11 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/20/11 | U-32 | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/23/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | W |
5/25/11 | Colchester | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/26/11 | Otter Valley Union | VT 2 MVLI | W |
5/28/11 | Montpelier | VT 2 NVAC | L |
Randolph-Macon Academy-VA | |||
3/15/11 | Highland School | VA 2 Delaney | L |
3/19/11 | Hargrave Military Acad | VA 1 VIC | W |
3/21/11 | Tandem Friends | VA 2 Delaney | L |
4/13/11 | Tandem Friends | VA 2 Delaney | L |
4/14/11 | Wakefield Cou Day | VA 2 Delaney | W |
4/18/11 | Seton School | VA 2 Delaney | L |
4/26/11 | Fredericksburg Academy | VA 2 Delaney | W |
5/2/11 | Wakefield Cou Day | VA 2 Delaney | L |
5/3/11 | John Paul Great Cath | VA 1 Indep | L |
5/5/11 | Fork Union Mil Academy | VA 1 Tidewtr | L |
Randolph-NJ | |||
4/1/11 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/4/11 | St Peter’s Prep | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/6/11 | Millburn | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/9/11 | North Brunswick | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/16/11 | Clifton | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/18/11 | Mendham | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/21/11 | Morristown Beard | NJ Grp-B | L |
4/27/11 | Cranford | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/30/11 | Columbia | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/2/11 | Westfield | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/3/11 | Kinnelon | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/6/11 | Montclair Kim Acad | NJ Grp-B | L |
5/11/11 | West Morris Central | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/12/11 | Madison | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/14/11 | Roxbury | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/20/11 | A.L.Johnson-Clark | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/21/11 | Egg Harbor Township | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/24/11 | Montgomery | NJ Grp-IV | L |