HS Boys Lacrosse > Schedules 2011
HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2011
HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results
2011
Lake Oswego-OR | |||
3/15/11 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
3/21/11 | Highlands Ranch | CO DougCo | W |
3/23/11 | Mountain Vista | CO DougCo | W |
3/29/11 | Glencoe | OR Pacific | W |
4/5/11 | Wilsonville | OR NoWest | W |
4/7/11 | Central Catholic | OR Columb | W |
4/9/11 | Lakeridge | OR Rivers | L |
4/11/11 | Clackamas | OR Rivers | W |
4/13/11 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | W |
4/19/11 | Canby | OR Rivers | W |
4/22/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | W |
4/26/11 | Oregon City | OR Rivers | W |
4/29/11 | Clackamas | OR Rivers | W |
4/30/11 | Canby | OR Rivers | W |
5/4/11 | Lakeridge | OR Rivers | L |
5/10/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | L |
5/13/11 | Oregon City | OR Rivers | W |
5/20/11 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
5/24/11 | Summit | OR Hi-Des | W |
5/27/11 | Lincoln | OR Columb | L |
Lake Region-ME | |||
4/15/11 | Freeport | ME East-B | L |
4/20/11 | Hyde-Bath | NE MAISAD | L |
4/27/11 | Fryeburg Academy | ME West-B | W |
4/30/11 | Oxford Hills | ME East-A | L |
5/3/11 | Wells | ME West-B | L |
5/7/11 | Greely | ME West-B | L |
5/10/11 | York | ME West-B | L |
5/12/11 | Waynflete | ME West-B | L |
5/14/11 | Windham | ME East-A | L |
5/18/11 | Fryeburg Academy | ME West-B | W |
5/20/11 | Greely | ME West-B | L |
5/27/11 | Freeport | ME East-B | L |
6/1/11 | Wells | ME West-B | L |
Lake Shore Central-NY | |||
4/7/11 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/11/11 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/13/11 | Iroquois Central | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/27/11 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/29/11 | Gowanda Central | NY C Sec 6 | W |
4/30/11 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/2/11 | Niagara Wheatfield | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/4/11 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/6/11 | Akron | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/9/11 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/11/11 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/14/11 | Silver Creek | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/16/11 | Sweet Home | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/18/11 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/20/11 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/24/11 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Lake Tapps-WA | |||
3/16/11 | Bainbridge Island | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/19/11 | Puyallup | WA 1 SoWest | W |
3/22/11 | Lake Washington | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/26/11 | Kings Way Christian | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/29/11 | Tacoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/2/11 | Seattle Prep | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/12/11 | Lakeside | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/14/11 | Curtis | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/16/11 | Eastside Catholic | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/20/11 | Vashon Island | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/22/11 | Lynnwood | WA 1 NoEast | W |
4/27/11 | Eastlake | WA 1 NoEast | L |
5/4/11 | Tahoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
5/7/11 | Aloha Portland | OR Metro | W |
5/11/11 | Stadium-Wilson | WA 1 SoWest | W |
5/17/11 | Bellevue | WA 1 NoEast | L |
Lake Travis-TX | |||
1/29/11 | Bowie | TX 1 Centrl | L |
2/7/11 | Westlake | TX 1 Centrl | L |
2/15/11 | Westlake II | TX 2 Centrl | W |
2/19/11 | McCallum | TX 2 Centrl | W |
2/26/11 | Harker Heights | TX 2 Centrl | W |
2/27/11 | McKinney | TX 2 North | L |
3/5/11 | McNeil | TX 2 Centrl | L |
3/9/11 | Georgetown | TX 2 Centrl | W |
3/26/11 | Vista Ridge | TX 2 Centrl | W |
3/30/11 | St Michaels Academy | TX 2 Centrl | W |
4/2/11 | Vandegrift | TX 2 Centrl | W |
4/9/11 | Stony Point | TX 2 Centrl | L |
4/12/11 | Round Rock | TX 2 Centrl | W |
4/20/11 | Vandegrift | TX 2 Centrl | W |
4/30/11 | McNeil | TX 2 Centrl | W |
5/1/11 | Stony Point | TX 2 Centrl | L |
Lake Washington-WA | |||
3/11/11 | Bainbridge Island | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/15/11 | Lynnwood | WA 1 NoEast | W |
3/18/11 | Issaquah | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/22/11 | Lake Tapps | WA 1 SoWest | W |
3/24/11 | Northshore-Bothell | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/26/11 | Overlake | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/6/11 | Puyallup | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/8/11 | Eastlake | WA 1 NoEast | W |
4/12/11 | Seattle Prep | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/19/11 | Mukilteo | WA 1 NoEast | W |
4/22/11 | Tahoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/28/11 | Providence Classical Chr | WA 2 Cascade | L |
5/4/11 | Eastside Catholic | WA 1 NoEast | W |
5/9/11 | Skyline | WA 1 NoEast | W |
5/10/11 | Mercer Island | WA 1 NoEast | L |
5/13/11 | Bellevue | WA 1 NoEast | L |
5/17/11 | Kings Way Christian | WA 1 SoWest | L |
Lake Zurich-IL | |||
3/24/11 | Taft Prep | IL B Metro | W |
3/24/11 | Hoffman Estates | IL A MidSub | W |
3/26/11 | Vernon Hills | IL B NorSub | W |
4/1/11 | Conant | IL A MidSub | W |
4/6/11 | Vernon Hills | IL B NorSub | W |
4/8/11 | Schaumburg | IL A MidSub | W |
4/11/11 | Grayslake Central | IL B NorSub | L |
4/13/11 | Mundelein | IL B NorSub | W |
4/15/11 | Highland Park | IL A CenSub | L |
4/18/11 | Fremd | IL A MidSub | W |
4/19/11 | Grayslake North | IL B NorSub | L |
4/27/11 | Vernon Hills | IL B NorSub | W |
4/28/11 | Lake Forest | IL A NorSub | L |
5/3/11 | Grayslake North | IL B NorSub | L |
5/5/11 | Warren Township | IL B NorSub | W |
5/7/11 | Deerfield | IL B CenSub | W |
5/9/11 | Grayslake Central | IL B NorSub | L |
5/13/11 | Stevenson | IL A NorSub | L |
5/16/11 | Warren Township | IL B NorSub | W |
5/18/11 | Libertyville | IL A NorSub | L |
5/20/11 | Maine South | IL B CenSub | W |
5/25/11 | Champaign/Centennial | IL B SouSub | W |
5/27/11 | Mundelein | IL B NorSub | W |
5/31/11 | Grayslake Central | IL B NorSub | W |
6/2/11 | Grayslake North | IL B NorSub | L |
Lakeland Regional-NJ | |||
4/2/11 | Union City | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/4/11 | Lenape Valley | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/9/11 | Union City | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/14/11 | Kittatinny Regional | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/15/11 | Wallkill Valley | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/18/11 | NV-Old Tappan | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/20/11 | Boonton | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/26/11 | Newton | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/27/11 | Passaic Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/30/11 | Clifton | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/2/11 | Newton | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/5/11 | Pequannock Township | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/6/11 | High Point Regional | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/9/11 | NV-Old Tappan | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/10/11 | Passaic Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/12/11 | West Orange | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/21/11 | River Dell | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/24/11 | Ramapo | NJ Grp-II | L |
Lakeland/Panas-NY | |||
4/8/11 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/9/11 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/12/11 | Arlington | NY A Sec 1 | W |
4/14/11 | Putnam Valley | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/16/11 | Rye HS | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Penn Yan | NY C Sec 5 | L |
4/21/11 | Carthage | NY B Sec 3 | L |
4/23/11 | Shenendehowa | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/26/11 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/30/11 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | W |
5/3/11 | Brewster | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/5/11 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Yorktown | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/12/11 | Fox Lane | NY B Sec 1 | W |
5/14/11 | Somers | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/16/11 | Greenwich HS | CT L | L |
5/19/11 | Clarkstown North | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/21/11 | Arlington | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/23/11 | Suffern | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/26/11 | Mahopac | NY A Sec 1 | L |
Lake-Lehman-PA | |||
4/12/11 | Dallas | PA CSNLL | L |
4/16/11 | Danville Area | PA CSNLL | L |
4/21/11 | Tunkhannock | PA CSNLL | L |
4/26/11 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | L |
5/5/11 | Tunkhannock | PA CSNLL | L |
5/7/11 | Crestwood | PA CSNLL | W |
5/14/11 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | L |
5/16/11 | Dallas | PA CSNLL | L |
5/18/11 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
5/19/11 | Danville Area | PA CSNLL | L |
5/21/11 | Crestwood | PA CSNLL | W |
Lakeridge-OR | |||
3/15/11 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | W |
3/17/11 | Tigard | OR Pacific | W |
3/24/11 | Mercer Island | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/25/11 | Claremont School 1 | CN FarWest | L |
3/26/11 | Timberline | ID South | W |
3/27/11 | New Westminster 1 | CN FarWest | L |
3/30/11 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
4/1/11 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
4/7/11 | Curtis | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/9/11 | Lake Oswego | OR Rivers | W |
4/14/11 | Oregon City | OR Rivers | W |
4/19/11 | Clackamas | OR Rivers | W |
4/22/11 | Canby | OR Rivers | W |
4/23/11 | Lincoln | OR Columb | L |
4/26/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | W |
4/29/11 | Oregon City | OR Rivers | W |
5/4/11 | Lake Oswego | OR Rivers | W |
5/6/11 | Clackamas | OR Rivers | W |
5/10/11 | Canby | OR Rivers | W |
5/13/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | W |
5/24/11 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
5/27/11 | Oregon Episcopal | OR Columb | W |
6/1/11 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
Lakeside-Evans-GA | |||
2/21/11 | Irmo | SC LSC-3 | W |
2/26/11 | Marist | GA A Area04 | L |
3/12/11 | White Knoll | SC LSC-3 | W |
3/12/11 | Richland Northeast | SC LSC-3 | W |
3/16/11 | Hammond School | SC SCILL | W |
3/18/11 | Gr.Atlanta Christian | GA A Area03 | L |
3/19/11 | Johns Creek | GA A Area03 | L |
3/22/11 | Greenbrier | GA A Area04 | L |
3/26/11 | Decatur | GA A Area04 | L |
4/1/11 | St Pius X | GA A Area04 | L |
4/14/11 | Camden Mil Academy | SC SCILL | L |
4/23/11 | North Atlanta | GA A Area04 | W |
4/23/11 | Grady | GA A Area01 | W |
4/29/11 | Greenbrier | GA A Area04 | W |
Lakeside-WA | |||
3/15/11 | Curtis | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/17/11 | Stadium-Wilson | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/22/11 | Mukilteo | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/24/11 | Seattle Prep | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/26/11 | Blanchet | WA 2 Metro | L |
3/29/11 | Tahoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
3/31/11 | Vashon Island | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/2/11 | Kings Way Christian | WA 1 SoWest | L |
4/5/11 | Ballard | WA 2 Metro | W |
4/7/11 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/9/11 | Puyallup | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/12/11 | Lake Tapps | WA 1 SoWest | W |
4/14/11 | Northshore-Bothell | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/26/11 | Skyline | WA 1 NoEast | L |
5/4/11 | Bainbridge Island | WA 1 SoWest | L |
5/6/11 | Overlake | WA 1 NoEast | L |
5/11/11 | Tacoma | WA 1 SoWest | L |
Lakeview-MI | |||
3/26/11 | Kalamazoo United | MI 1 | W |
3/30/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | W |
4/12/11 | Pennfield | MI 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | L |
4/15/11 | Kalamazoo United | MI 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Portage Northern | MI 2 | L |
4/21/11 | Battle Creek | MI 4 Club | L |
4/28/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
5/2/11 | Portage Central | MI 2 | L |
5/6/11 | Battle Creek | MI 4 Club | W |
5/12/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
5/17/11 | Holland HS | MI 4 Club | W |
5/19/11 | East Lansing | MI 2 | L |
5/20/11 | Northview | MI 2 | L |
Lakeville North-MN | |||
4/12/11 | Rochester Century | MN 1 Big9 | W |
4/19/11 | Bloom Kennedy | MN 1 SoSub | W |
4/26/11 | Apple Valley | MN 1 SoSub | L |
4/29/11 | Eagan | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/3/11 | Prior Lake | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/4/11 | Farmington | MN 1 Missota | W |
5/6/11 | Lakeville South | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/10/11 | Eastview | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/13/11 | Rosemount | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/17/11 | Bloom Jefferson | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/19/11 | Burnsville | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/21/11 | Rochester Mayo | MN 1 Big9 | W |
5/25/11 | Lakeville South | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/27/11 | Eastview | MN 1 SoSub | L |
Lakeville South-MN | |||
4/11/11 | Farmington | MN 1 Missota | W |
4/14/11 | Rochester Mayo | MN 1 Big9 | L |
4/19/11 | Prior Lake | MN 1 SoSub | L |
4/29/11 | Apple Valley | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/3/11 | Bloom Jefferson | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/6/11 | Lakeville North | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/7/11 | Bloom Kennedy | MN 1 SoSub | W |
5/12/11 | Eastview | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/13/11 | Rochester Marshall | MN 1 Big9 | W |
5/17/11 | Rosemount | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/20/11 | Eagan | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/21/11 | Burnsville | MN 1 SoSub | L |
5/25/11 | Lakeville North | MN 1 SoSub | L |
Lakota East-OH | |||
3/25/11 | Summit Country Day | OH 2 SoWest | L |
3/28/11 | Dixie Heights | KY Div-3 | L |
3/30/11 | Centerville | OH 1 SoWest | L |
4/2/11 | Glenbrook North | IL A CenSub | L |
4/6/11 | Springboro | OH 4 SoWest | W |
4/8/11 | Lakota West | OH 1 SoWest | L |
4/10/11 | Sylvania Southview | OH 1 NoWest | L |
4/12/11 | Elder-Cincinnati | OH 1 SoWest | L |
4/13/11 | Fairfield | OH 4 SoWest | L |
4/27/11 | Bishop Fenwick | OH 2 SoWest | W |
4/29/11 | Anderson | OH 4 SoWest | L |
5/2/11 | Wyoming | OH 2 SoWest | L |
5/6/11 | Loveland | OH 1 SoWest | L |
5/7/11 | Little Miami | OH 4 SoWest | L |
5/11/11 | Mariemont | OH 2 SoWest | L |
5/14/11 | Kings | OH 2 SoWest | L |
5/19/11 | Sycamore | OH 1 SoWest | L |
Lakota West-OH | |||
3/23/11 | Springboro | OH 4 SoWest | W |
3/25/11 | Bishop Fenwick | OH 2 SoWest | W |
4/1/11 | Glenbrook North | IL A CenSub | L |
4/6/11 | Summit Country Day | OH 2 SoWest | L |
4/8/11 | Lakota East | OH 1 SoWest | W |
4/9/11 | Sylvania Southview | OH 1 NoWest | W |
4/13/11 | Loveland | OH 1 SoWest | W |
4/15/11 | Indian Hill | OH 2 SoWest | L |
4/27/11 | Cincinnati St Xavier | OH 1 SoWest | L |
4/29/11 | Turpin | OH 2 SoWest | L |
4/30/11 | Mason | OH 1 SoWest | L |
5/4/11 | Kings | OH 2 SoWest | W |
5/6/11 | Elder-Cincinnati | OH 1 SoWest | W |
5/7/11 | Centerville | OH 1 SoWest | W |
5/11/11 | Sycamore | OH 1 SoWest | L |
5/13/11 | Mariemont | OH 2 SoWest | L |
5/14/11 | Archbishop Moeller | OH 1 SoWest | L |
5/19/11 | Hilliard Darby | OH 1 SoWest | W |
5/21/11 | Mason | OH 1 SoWest | L |
Lamar-TX | |||
2/15/11 | Bellaire | TX 2 South-2 | L |
3/1/11 | Kinkaid | TX 1 South | L |
3/4/11 | Cy-Fair | TX 2 South-1 | L |
3/7/11 | Memorial | TX 1 South | W |
3/10/11 | Strake Jesuit | TX 1 South | L |
3/22/11 | Kingwood | TX 1 South | L |
3/26/11 | Houston Christian | TX 1 South | L |
3/29/11 | Cinco Ranch | TX 1 South | L |
4/5/11 | The Woodlands | TX 1 South | L |
4/8/11 | Episcopal Houston | TX 1 South | L |
4/12/11 | St John’s | TX 1 South | L |
4/15/11 | St Thomas | TX 1 South | W |
Lambert-GA | |||
2/23/11 | South Forsyth | GA A Area03 | W |
2/25/11 | Northview | GA AA Area03 | L |
3/1/11 | Westminster | GA A Area02 | W |
3/3/11 | Gr.Atlanta Christian | GA A Area03 | W |
3/5/11 | McCallie | TN 1 East | W |
3/11/11 | Milton | GA AA Area03 | W |
3/15/11 | Chattahoochee | GA A Area03 | W |
3/19/11 | Lovett | GA A Area01 | W |
3/22/11 | Roswell | GA AA Area03 | W |
3/28/11 | Walton | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/30/11 | Riverside Mil Acad | GA A Area03 | W |
4/2/11 | Coppell | TX 1 North | W |
4/4/11 | Highland Park | TX 1 North | W |
4/14/11 | Gainesville | GA A Area03 | W |
4/16/11 | Providence HS | NC Conf-11 | W |
4/19/11 | Wesleyan | GA A Area03 | W |
4/21/11 | Blessed Trinity | GA A Area03 | W |
4/25/11 | Johns Creek | GA A Area03 | W |
5/3/11 | Greenbrier | GA A Area04 | W |
5/6/11 | McIntosh | GA A Area01 | W |
5/10/11 | Westminster | GA A Area02 | W |
5/13/11 | Pope | GA A Area02 | W |
Lamoille Union-VT | |||
4/15/11 | Montpelier | VT 2 NVAC | W |
4/21/11 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | W |
4/23/11 | U-32 | VT 2 NVAC | L |
4/26/11 | Colchester | VT 2 NVAC | W |
4/30/11 | Milton | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/5/11 | Rice Memorial | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/7/11 | Vergennes Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/9/11 | Green Mtn Valley | VT 2 Indep | W |
5/10/11 | Mount Abraham | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/13/11 | Colchester | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/16/11 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/17/11 | Milton | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/23/11 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/24/11 | Vergennes Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/27/11 | Mount Abraham | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/31/11 | Sharon Academy | VT 2 Indep | W |
6/3/11 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
6/7/11 | Rice Memorial | VT 2 NVAC | L |
Lampeter-Strasburg-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Lancaster Cou Day | PA Lan-Leb | L |
3/29/11 | Manheim Township | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/4/11 | Lancaster Mennonite | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/6/11 | Conestoga Valley | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/11/11 | Warwick | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/14/11 | Penn Manor | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/18/11 | Ephrata | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/21/11 | Garden Spot | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/26/11 | Cocalico | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/27/11 | Elizabethtown | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/28/11 | Hempfield | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/30/11 | West Chester Rustin | PA ChesMon | L |
5/4/11 | Kennard-Dale | PA York 2 | W |
5/5/11 | Cedar Crest | PA Lan-Leb | W |
5/7/11 | Lancaster Mennonite | PA Lan-Leb | W |
Lancaster Cou Day-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA Lan-Leb | W |
3/26/11 | Governor Mifflin | PA Berks | L |
3/30/11 | Ephrata | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/1/11 | Penn Manor | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/5/11 | Hempfield | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/11/11 | Conestoga Valley | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/12/11 | Garden Spot | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/14/11 | Cedar Crest | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/16/11 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
4/18/11 | Lancaster Mennonite | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/25/11 | Elizabethtown | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/26/11 | Bishop McDevitt | PA Mid 1 | W |
4/29/11 | Cocalico | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/30/11 | Wyomissing | PA Berks | L |
5/2/11 | Manheim Township | PA Lan-Leb | L |
5/4/11 | Trinity HS | PA Mid 1 | W |
5/5/11 | Warwick | PA Lan-Leb | L |
5/9/11 | Garden Spot | PA Lan-Leb | W |
5/17/11 | Hempfield | PA Lan-Leb | L |
Lancaster Mennonite-PA | |||
3/26/11 | Daniel Boone | PA Berks | W |
3/28/11 | Garden Spot | PA Lan-Leb | W |
3/30/11 | Cocalico | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/4/11 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/5/11 | Cedar Crest | PA Lan-Leb | W |
4/7/11 | Hempfield | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/11/11 | Manheim Township | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/15/11 | Warwick | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/18/11 | Lancaster Cou Day | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/21/11 | Penn Manor | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/26/11 | Conestoga Valley | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/27/11 | Ephrata | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/30/11 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
5/2/11 | Elizabethtown | PA Lan-Leb | L |
5/4/11 | Central Dauphin East | PA Mid 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Lampeter-Strasburg | PA Lan-Leb | L |
Lancaster-NY | |||
4/2/11 | Bethel Park | PA Div1-S1 | W |
4/4/11 | Canisius | NY P Sec 6 | W |
4/8/11 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/12/11 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/13/11 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/28/11 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | W |
4/29/11 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/2/11 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/5/11 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/10/11 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/13/11 | Gowanda Central | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/14/11 | Rush-Henrietta | NY A Sec 5 | L |
5/19/11 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/20/11 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/24/11 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/27/11 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | L |
Landmark School-NE | |||
4/11/11 | Pingree | NE EIL | L |
4/15/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
4/20/11 | Lexington Christian | NE EIL | W |
4/25/11 | Bancroft | NE EIL | W |
4/27/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE EIL | L |
4/29/11 | Concord Academy | NE EIL | L |
5/4/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
5/6/11 | Beaver Country Day | NE EIL | L |
5/7/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | L |
5/9/11 | Lexington Christian | NE EIL | W |
5/11/11 | Concord Academy | NE EIL | L |
5/17/11 | Beaver Country Day | NE EIL | W |
5/23/11 | Bancroft | NE EIL | W |
Landon-MD | |||
3/15/11 | Archbishop Spalding | MD A MIAA-B | W |
3/17/11 | Gilman | MD A MIAA-B | L |
3/19/11 | St Mary’s Annapolis | MD A MIAA-B | L |
3/24/11 | Avon Old Farms | NE 1 West-FL | W |
3/26/11 | Malvern Prep | PA IAC | W |
3/28/11 | Oakton | VA Concord | W |
3/30/11 | New Trier | IL A CenSub | W |
4/1/11 | DeMatha | DC WCAC | W |
4/4/11 | Woodson | VA Patriot | W |
4/5/11 | Calverton | MD MILL | W |
4/8/11 | Episcopal HS | DC IAC | W |
4/11/11 | Our Lady-Good Counsel | DC WCAC | W |
4/14/11 | St Albans | DC IAC | W |
4/16/11 | Coronado | CA City | W |
4/20/11 | Georgetown Prep | DC IAC | W |
4/23/11 | Penn Charter | PA IAC | W |
4/26/11 | Gonzaga | DC WCAC | W |
4/29/11 | Bullis | DC IAC | W |
5/3/11 | St Stephen/St Agnes | DC IAC | W |
5/4/11 | Urbana | MD 43 North | W |
5/11/11 | Episcopal HS | DC IAC | W |
5/14/11 | Georgetown Prep | DC IAC | L |
Lane Tech-IL | |||
3/16/11 | St Ignatius Prep | IL A Cathlc | L |
3/22/11 | Fenwick | IL A Cathlc | L |
3/24/11 | Lincoln Park | IL B Metro | W |
4/4/11 | Lincoln-Way | IL B SouSub | L |
4/12/11 | Notre Dame | IL B Cathlc | L |
4/13/11 | Champaign/Centennial | IL B SouSub | W |
4/15/11 | Saint Rita | IL B Cathlc | L |
4/17/11 | Appleton | WI BayVal | L |
4/26/11 | Mather-Chicago | IL B Metro | W |
4/28/11 | York | IL B WesSub | L |
5/3/11 | Warren Township | IL B NorSub | L |
5/9/11 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B SouSub | L |
5/10/11 | Marmion Academy | IL B Cathlc | L |
5/12/11 | Taft Prep | IL B Metro | L |
5/18/11 | Harlan Academy | IL B Metro | W |
5/20/11 | Northside Prep | IL B Metro | W |
5/24/11 | Naperville Central | IL B DuPage | L |
Langley-VA | |||
3/18/11 | Georgetown Prep | DC IAC | L |
3/25/11 | Madison | VA Liberty | W |
3/28/11 | Stone Bridge | VA Liberty | W |
4/1/11 | Marshall | VA Liberty | W |
4/4/11 | Fairfax | VA Liberty | W |
4/14/11 | South Lakes | VA Liberty | W |
4/18/11 | Westfield | VA Concord | W |
4/19/11 | Chantilly | VA Concord | W |
4/20/11 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/28/11 | McLean | VA Liberty | W |
4/30/11 | Thos Jefferson | VA Liberty | W |
5/3/11 | Oakton | VA Concord | W |
5/6/11 | Fairfax | VA Liberty | W |
5/9/11 | Thos Jefferson | VA Liberty | W |
5/12/11 | Madison | VA Liberty | W |
5/17/11 | T.C. Williams | VA Patriot | W |
5/19/11 | Oakton | VA Concord | W |
5/24/11 | Annandale | VA Patriot | L |
5/26/11 | West Springfield | VA Patriot | W |
6/3/11 | Battlefield | VA Cedar | W |
6/8/11 | Annandale | VA Patriot | W |
6/11/11 | Chantilly | VA Concord | W |
Lansdale Catholic-PA | |||
3/28/11 | Bishop Shanahan | PA ChesMon | L |
3/30/11 | Norristown Area | PA SubAmer | W |
4/6/11 | St Joseph’s Prep | PA Cathlc | L |
4/15/11 | Father Judge | PA Cathlc | W |
4/18/11 | Holy Ghost Prep | PA Bicentl | L |
4/20/11 | La Salle College HS | PA Cathlc | L |
4/25/11 | Nazareth HS | PA LehighV | L |
4/27/11 | Cardinal O’Hara | PA Cathlc | L |
4/29/11 | Conwell Egan | PA Cathlc | W |
4/30/11 | North Penn | PA SubCont | L |
5/2/11 | Interboro | PA Indep | L |
5/6/11 | Monsignor Bonner | PA Cathlc | W |
5/9/11 | Roman Catholic | PA Cathlc | W |
5/11/11 | ArchBishop Carroll | PA Cathlc | L |
5/12/11 | Archbishop Ryan | PA Cathlc | L |
5/16/11 | Archbishop Wood | PA Cathlc | L |
Lansdowne-MD | |||
3/23/11 | Sparrows Point | MD 21 North | W |
3/25/11 | Dundalk | MD 32 North | W |
3/28/11 | Eastern Tech | MD 32 North | L |
3/30/11 | New Town | MD 21 North | W |
3/31/11 | Western STES | MD 21 North | W |
4/6/11 | Carver A&T; | MD 21 North | W |
4/8/11 | Woodlawn | MD 43 South | W |
4/13/11 | Milford Mill | MD 32 North | W |
4/15/11 | Patapsco | MD 32 North | W |
4/16/11 | Oakland Mills | MD 32 South | L |
4/27/11 | Overlea | MD 32 North | L |
4/29/11 | Randallstown | MD 21 North | W |
5/2/11 | Chesapeake-BC | MD 21 North | W |
5/14/11 | Dundalk | MD 32 North | L |
L’Anse Creuse North-MI | |||
3/25/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
3/29/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
3/31/11 | Utica Eisenhower | MI 1 | L |
4/12/11 | Grosse Pointe South | MI 2 | L |
4/14/11 | Grosse Pointe North | MI 2 | L |
4/19/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | W |
4/21/11 | L’Anse Creuse | MI 2 | W |
4/26/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
4/27/11 | Royal Oak | MI 1 | W |
4/28/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
5/3/11 | Utica Eisenhower | MI 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Novi | MI 1 | L |
5/10/11 | Port Huron | MI 1 | W |
5/11/11 | Grosse Pointe South | MI 2 | W |
5/17/11 | Grosse Pointe North | MI 2 | L |
5/18/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | L |
5/24/11 | Rochester United | MI 1 | L |
L’Anse Creuse-MI | |||
3/26/11 | West Bloomfield | MI 1 | W |
3/29/11 | Grosse Pointe South | MI 2 | L |
3/31/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | W |
4/12/11 | Port Huron | MI 1 | W |
4/16/11 | Royal Oak | MI 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
4/21/11 | L’Anse Creuse North | MI 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Utica Eisenhower | MI 1 | L |
4/28/11 | Grosse Pointe South | MI 2 | L |
4/29/11 | University Liggett | MI 2 | L |
5/3/11 | Romeo | MI 1 | L |
5/5/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
5/7/11 | Utica Eisenhower | MI 1 | L |
5/11/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
5/12/11 | Port Huron | MI 1 | W |
5/14/11 | Warren Consolidated | MI 1 | W |
5/19/11 | Grosse Pointe North | MI 2 | L |
5/20/11 | Utica Stevenson | MI 1 | W |
5/27/11 | Troy Athens | MI 1 | L |
Lansing Waverly-MI | |||
3/26/11 | Rockford | MI 1 | L |
3/28/11 | South Lyon | MI 1 | L |
3/30/11 | Ann Arbor Huron | MI 1 | L |
4/12/11 | Forest Hills Eastern | MI 1 | L |
4/16/11 | Bloomfield Hills | MI 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Haslett-Williamston | MI 2 | L |
4/21/11 | DeWitt | MI 2 | W |
4/26/11 | East Lansing | MI 2 | L |
4/28/11 | Okemos | MI 2 | L |
4/30/11 | Grand Rapids Cath Cent | MI 2 | L |
5/4/11 | Holt | MI 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Huron Valley-Lakeland | MI 1 | L |
5/10/11 | Haslett-Williamston | MI 2 | L |
5/12/11 | East Lansing | MI 2 | L |
5/17/11 | Forest Hills Central | MI 2 | L |
5/23/11 | Vicksburg | MI 1 | W |
5/25/11 | Holt | MI 1 | L |
Lansingburgh-NY | |||
3/30/11 | Troy | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/7/11 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/11/11 | Mt Anthony Union | VT 1 MVLI | L |
4/14/11 | Greenwich Central | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/20/11 | Highland | NY C Sec 9 | W |
4/26/11 | Saugerties | NY B Sec 9 | L |
4/29/11 | Cambridge Central | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/6/11 | Schuylerville | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/9/11 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/12/11 | Greenwich Central | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/17/11 | Cambridge Central | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/18/11 | Albany Academy | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/19/11 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | L |
5/24/11 | Cambridge Central | NY C Sec 2 | L |
Lapeer West-MI | |||
4/13/11 | Walled Lake Central | MI 2 | W |
4/19/11 | Heritage-Saginaw | MI 1 | W |
4/27/11 | Port Huron | MI 1 | W |
5/3/11 | Midland | MI 1 | L |
5/7/11 | Haslett-Williamston | MI 2 | L |
5/9/11 | Heritage-Saginaw | MI 1 | W |
5/12/11 | Flint Powers | MI 2 | L |
5/16/11 | Walled Lake Central | MI 2 | L |
5/23/11 | Bay City Western | MI 2 | L |
LaPorte-IN | |||
3/19/11 | Westfield | IN Indep | L |
3/22/11 | Noblesville | IN Indep | L |
3/23/11 | Concord | IN North | W |
3/26/11 | Guerin Catholic | IN ICC | L |
4/1/11 | Rockhurst Jesuit | MO Div-1 | L |
4/2/11 | Evansville Memorial | IN South | W |
4/16/11 | Brebeuf Jesuit | IN ICC | W |
4/19/11 | Mattawan | MI 2 | L |
4/23/11 | Homestead | IN North | W |
4/23/11 | Snider | IN North | W |
4/30/11 | Bloomington | IN Indep | W |
5/3/11 | St Joseph-South Bend | IN ICC | L |
5/4/11 | Culver Academy | IN Indep | L |
5/11/11 | South Bend | IN North | W |
5/13/11 | North Central | IN Indep | W |
5/14/11 | Roncalli Catholic | IN ICC | L |
5/14/11 | Center Grove | IN Indep | L |
5/21/11 | Bloomington | IN Indep | W |
5/28/11 | Homestead | IN North | L |
Las Lomas-CA | |||
3/1/11 | Amador Valley | CA EastBay | L |
3/4/11 | Clayton Valley | CA DVAL | W |
3/8/11 | Redwood | CA Marin | L |
3/15/11 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BayShor | W |
3/18/11 | Berkeley | CA BayShor | L |
3/22/11 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
3/24/11 | Marin Catholic | CA Marin | L |
3/29/11 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
4/1/11 | Dublin | CA DFAL | W |
4/12/11 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
4/15/11 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
4/19/11 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | L |
4/22/11 | Alhambra | CA DFAL | W |
4/26/11 | Piedmont | CA BayShor | W |
4/29/11 | Miramonte | CA DFAL | L |
5/3/11 | Dublin | CA DFAL | W |
5/6/11 | Dougherty Valley | CA DFAL | W |
5/10/11 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
5/13/11 | Acalanes | CA DFAL | W |
5/18/11 | Clayton Valley | CA DVAL | W |
5/21/11 | De LaSalle | CA EastBay | L |
LaSalle Academy-NE | |||
4/6/11 | Thayer Academy | NE ISL | W |
4/13/11 | Moses Brown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
4/15/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/20/11 | Bishop Hendricken | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
4/27/11 | North Kingstown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
4/30/11 | Portsmouth | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/4/11 | Moses Brown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/6/11 | Barrington | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/8/11 | Bishop Guertin | NH 1 | W |
5/11/11 | Bishop Hendricken | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/13/11 | North Kingstown | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
5/21/11 | Portsmouth | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
5/23/11 | Barrington | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
6/2/11 | Portsmouth | RI 1 Div-1 | W |
6/5/11 | Bishop Hendricken | RI 1 Div-1 | L |
LaSalle Institute-NY | |||
4/2/11 | Glens Falls | NY C Sec 2 | L |
4/9/11 | Bethlehem | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/12/11 | Troy | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/14/11 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/16/11 | Minisink Valley | NY A Sec 9 | W |
4/21/11 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/26/11 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/30/11 | Ballston Spa | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/3/11 | Albany Academy | NY B Sec 2 | L |
5/5/11 | Troy | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/7/11 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/10/11 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/12/11 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/13/11 | Christian Bros-Albany | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/17/11 | Christian Bros-Albany | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/21/11 | Shaker | NY A Sec 2 | L |
Lassiter-GA | |||
2/26/11 | Woodstock | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/3/11 | Kennesaw Mountain | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/5/11 | Etowah | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/8/11 | North Cobb | GA AA Area02 | W |
3/12/11 | Newnan | GA AA Area01 | W |
3/16/11 | Harrison | GA AA Area01 | L |
3/19/11 | Northview | GA AA Area03 | L |
3/22/11 | Milton | GA AA Area03 | L |
3/29/11 | Westminster | GA A Area02 | L |
4/1/11 | Providence Day | NC NCISAA | L |
4/2/11 | Charlotte Catholic | NC Conf-12 | L |
4/5/11 | Charlotte Latin | NC NCISAA | L |
4/7/11 | Charlotte Cou Day | NC NCISAA | L |
4/13/11 | Pope | GA A Area02 | L |
4/20/11 | Walton | GA AA Area02 | W |
4/23/11 | Lovett | GA A Area01 | L |
4/28/11 | Peachtree Ridge | GA AA Area04 | W |
4/29/11 | Wheeler | GA AA Area02 | W |
5/4/11 | East Coweta | GA AA Area01 | W |
5/7/11 | Milton | GA AA Area03 | L |
Latrobe-PA | |||
3/28/11 | Trinity | PA Div1-S1 | L |
3/30/11 | Greensburg Cath Cent | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/1/11 | Fox Chapel | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/7/11 | Chartiers Valley | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/8/11 | Indiana Area | PA Div2-S2 | L |
4/12/11 | Baldwin | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/19/11 | Seton LaSalle | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/30/11 | Central Catholic | PA Div1-S1 | L |
5/5/11 | Winchester Thurston | PA Div2-S1 | L |
5/6/11 | Shaler Area | PA Div2-S2 | L |
5/9/11 | Quaker Valley | PA Div2-S1 | L |
5/10/11 | Canon-McMillan | PA Div2-S1 | L |
5/11/11 | Norwin | PA Div2-S1 | W |
Lausanne Collegiate-TN | |||
2/22/11 | Collierville | TN 2 West | L |
3/3/11 | Briarcrest Christian | TN 2 West | L |
3/5/11 | Birmingham LC | AL B GBYLA | W |
3/6/11 | Prattville | AL B GBYLA | W |
3/24/11 | Briarcrest Christian | TN 2 West | L |
3/29/11 | St George’s | TN 2 West | L |
4/2/11 | Hendersonville-Sumner | TN 2 Centrl | W |
4/7/11 | White Station | TN 2 West | W |
4/13/11 | St Benedict’s | TN 2 West | W |
4/19/11 | White Station | TN 2 West | L |
4/28/11 | Collierville | TN 2 West | L |
Lawrence Academy-NE | |||
4/13/11 | Winchendon | NE East-2 | L |
4/16/11 | St George’s | NE ISL | L |
4/18/11 | Groton School | NE ISL | L |
4/20/11 | St Mark’s | NE ISL | L |
4/23/11 | The Governor’s Academy | NE ISL | L |
4/27/11 | Middlesex | NE ISL | L |
4/30/11 | Milton Academy | NE ISL | L |
5/4/11 | Belmont Hill | NE ISL | L |
5/6/11 | Cushing Academy | NE NNELL | W |
5/9/11 | St Sebastian | NE ISL | L |
5/14/11 | Roxbury Latin | NE ISL | L |
5/16/11 | Thayer Academy | NE ISL | L |
5/18/11 | Rivers | NE ISL | L |
5/21/11 | Noble & Greenough | NE ISL | L |
5/23/11 | St Paul’s | NE ISL | L |
5/25/11 | Buckingham, B&N; | NE ISL | W |
Lawrence-NJ | |||
4/7/11 | Nottingham-Ham No | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/9/11 | George School | PA FSL | W |
4/14/11 | Hamilton West | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/16/11 | New Egypt | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/19/11 | Ewing Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/21/11 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/25/11 | Steinert-Hamilton East | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/26/11 | Hightstown | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/30/11 | Hightstown | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/2/11 | Steinert-Hamilton East | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/3/11 | Nottingham-Ham No | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/5/11 | Ewing Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/6/11 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/10/11 | Hamilton West | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/12/11 | New Egypt | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/14/11 | Rancocas Valley | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/17/11 | Hightstown | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/21/11 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Grp-II | L |
Lawrence-NY | |||
3/22/11 | Valley Stream Central | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/25/11 | Uniondale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
3/30/11 | Elmont | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/1/11 | Mepham | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/6/11 | Roslyn | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/9/11 | Bethpage | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/13/11 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/15/11 | Carey | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/27/11 | Malverne | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/30/11 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/2/11 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/3/11 | Glen Cove | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/10/11 | Plainedge | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/13/11 | Great Neck North | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/16/11 | Wheatley | NY B Sec 8 | L |
Lawrenceville-NJ | |||
3/26/11 | Mercersburg Academy | PA Indep | W |
3/30/11 | Peddie School | NJ Private | W |
4/2/11 | Choate | NE 1 West-FL | W |
4/6/11 | Seton Hall Prep | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/7/11 | Issaquah | WA 1 NoEast | W |
4/9/11 | Princeton HS | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/12/11 | St Augustine Prep | NJ Grp-A | W |
4/19/11 | Malvern Prep | PA IAC | L |
4/20/11 | Montclair | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/27/11 | Brunswick School | NE 1 West | W |
4/29/11 | Blair Academy | NJ Private | W |
4/30/11 | New Canaan | CT M | W |
5/2/11 | Immaculata | NJ Grp-B | L |
5/4/11 | Montgomery | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/7/11 | Hill School | PA Indep | W |
5/9/11 | Hun School | NJ Private | W |
5/11/11 | Hotchkiss | NE 1 West-FL | W |
5/14/11 | Chestnut Hill Academy | PA IAC | W |
5/16/11 | Peddie School | NJ Private | W |
5/18/11 | Bullis | DC IAC | W |
5/21/11 | Haverford School | PA IAC | L |
Lawton Chiles-FL | |||
2/22/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | L |
2/24/11 | Mandarin | FL Dist-2 | W |
3/1/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | W |
3/3/11 | Fleming Island | FL Dist-3 | W |
3/8/11 | Lincoln-Tallahassee | FL Dist-1 | W |
3/10/11 | Eastside | FL Dist-4 | W |
3/15/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | W |
3/17/11 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist-2 | W |
3/22/11 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist-5 | W |
3/24/11 | Creekside | FL Dist-3 | L |
3/29/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/5/11 | Lincoln-Tallahassee | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/7/11 | Oak Hall-Gainesville | FL Dist-4 | W |
4/14/11 | Paxon | FL Dist-2 | W |
4/19/11 | Lincoln-Tallahassee | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/21/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | L |
Lebanon-NH | |||
4/12/11 | Milford | NH 3 | W |
4/15/11 | John Stark | NH 3 | W |
4/18/11 | Gilford | NH 3 | L |
4/20/11 | Stevens | NH 3 | W |
4/26/11 | Kennett-Conway | NH 3 | W |
5/3/11 | Plymouth Regional | NH 3 | L |
5/6/11 | Con-Val | NH 3 | L |
5/9/11 | Derryfield | NH 3 | L |
5/13/11 | Kearsarge | NH 3 | L |
5/17/11 | Pembroke Academy | NH 3 | W |
5/20/11 | Kingswood | NH 3 | W |
5/23/11 | Hollis-Brookline | NH 3 | L |
5/25/11 | Laconia | NH 3 | W |
5/26/11 | John Stark | NH 3 | W |
6/1/11 | Monadnock Regional | NH 3 | W |
6/2/11 | Kearsarge | NH 3 | L |
Lebanon-OH | |||
3/23/11 | Colerain | OH 4 SoWest | W |
4/11/11 | Dayton LC | OH 4 SoWest | W |
4/12/11 | Miami Valley | OH 2 SoWest | W |
4/15/11 | Kings | OH 2 SoWest | L |
4/18/11 | Wyoming | OH 2 SoWest | L |
4/21/11 | Centerville | OH 1 SoWest | L |
4/27/11 | Springboro | OH 4 SoWest | L |
4/29/11 | Seven Hills | OH 2 SoWest | W |
5/2/11 | Little Miami | OH 4 SoWest | W |
5/4/11 | Cincinnati Hills | OH 2 SoWest | W |
5/5/11 | Cincinnati Cou Day | OH 2 SoWest | W |
5/9/11 | Anderson | OH 4 SoWest | L |
5/13/11 | Milford | OH 4 SoWest | L |
5/21/11 | Archbishop Alter | OH 4 SoWest | L |
Ledyard-CT | |||
4/7/11 | Northwest Catholic | CT S | W |
4/9/11 | Norwich Free Academy | CT L | W |
4/11/11 | Saint Bernard | CT S | W |
4/19/11 | Guilford | CT M | L |
4/22/11 | Fitch-Groton | CT M | W |
4/26/11 | Bacon Academy | CT M | W |
4/30/11 | East Lyme | CT M | L |
5/3/11 | Woodstock Academy | CT M | W |
5/5/11 | Saint Bernard | CT S | W |
5/7/11 | Stonington | CT S | L |
5/10/11 | Stonington | CT S | L |
5/11/11 | Wheeler-No Stonington | CT S | W |
5/14/11 | Old Saybrook | CT S | W |
5/19/11 | Bacon Academy | CT M | W |
5/20/11 | Wheeler-No Stonington | CT S | W |
5/21/11 | Daniel Hand-Madison | CT M | L |
5/25/11 | East Lyme | CT M | L |
6/4/11 | St Joseph-Trumbull | CT S | L |
Lee-FL | |||
2/22/11 | Fletcher | FL Dist-2 | L |
2/25/11 | P.K. Yonge | FL Dist-4 | L |
2/28/11 | Sandalwood | FL Dist-2 | L |
3/3/11 | Stanton Prep | FL Dist-2 | L |
3/8/11 | Paxon | FL Dist-2 | L |
3/11/11 | Father Lopez | FL Dist-5 | L |
3/17/11 | Mandarin | FL Dist-2 | L |
3/21/11 | P.K. Yonge | FL Dist-4 | L |
3/24/11 | Atlantic Coast | FL Dist-2 | W |
3/29/11 | Episcopal Jacksonville | FL Dist-2 | L |
4/5/11 | Bolles | FL Dist-2 | L |
4/7/11 | Wolfson | FL Dist-2 | L |
4/12/11 | Wolfson | FL Dist-2 | L |
4/15/11 | Father Lopez | FL Dist-5 | W |
Leesville Road-NC | |||
3/11/11 | Kerr-Vance Academy | NC Prvate | W |
3/19/11 | Village LC | NC Indep | W |
3/22/11 | Clayton LC | NC Indep | W |
3/24/11 | Pinecrest | NC Indep | W |
3/29/11 | Fuquay-Varina | NC Indep | W |
4/2/11 | Village Christian | NC Indep | W |
4/8/11 | Clayton LC | NC Indep | W |
4/11/11 | Kerr-Vance Academy | NC Prvate | W |
4/27/11 | Fuquay-Varina | NC Indep | W |
4/29/11 | Pinecrest | NC Indep | W |
5/1/11 | Pitt LC | NC ECLL | W |
5/14/11 | Onslow LC | NC ECLL | L |
5/14/11 | Pitt LC | NC ECLL | L |
Legacy-NV | |||
3/15/11 | Faith Lutheran | NV 1 SNLL | L |
3/22/11 | Bishop Gorman | NV 1 SNLL | W |
3/23/11 | Henderson | NV 1 SNLL | L |
3/29/11 | Green Valley | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/1/11 | Palo Verde | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/5/11 | Centennial | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/8/11 | Faith Lutheran | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/14/11 | Bishop Gorman | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/26/11 | Centennial | NV 1 SNLL | L |
4/29/11 | Henderson | NV 1 SNLL | L |
5/3/11 | Green Valley | NV 1 SNLL | L |
5/6/11 | Palo Verde | NV 1 SNLL | L |
5/10/11 | Palo Verde | NV 1 SNLL | L |
Legend-CO | |||
3/10/11 | Denver South | CO FRange | L |
3/14/11 | Rangeview | CO So-Sub | L |
3/15/11 | Prairie View | CO North | L |
3/18/11 | Eaglecrest | CO Centenn | L |
3/19/11 | Evergreen | CO Foothil | L |
3/24/11 | George Washington | CO FRange | W |
3/29/11 | Rock Canyon | CO DougCo | L |
4/1/11 | Castle View | CO DougCo | L |
4/5/11 | Mountain Vista | CO DougCo | L |
4/8/11 | Highlands Ranch | CO DougCo | L |
4/12/11 | ThunderRidge | CO DougCo | L |
4/15/11 | Chaparral | CO DougCo | L |
4/22/11 | Ponderosa | CO DougCo | L |
4/26/11 | Douglas County | CO DougCo | L |
4/27/11 | Gateway | CO So-Sub | L |
Lehi-UT | |||
3/9/11 | Copper Hills | UT 1 Sandy | L |
3/17/11 | Herriman | UT 2 Salt | W |
3/22/11 | East | UT 2 Salt | W |
3/25/11 | Mountain Crest | UT 2 North | W |
3/26/11 | Logan | UT 1 North | W |
3/29/11 | Mountain View | UT 2 Utah | W |
3/31/11 | Northridge | UT 2 Davis | W |
4/1/11 | Highland | UT 2 Salt | W |
4/5/11 | Spanish Fork | UT 2 Utah | L |
4/21/11 | Murray | UT 2 Salt | W |
4/23/11 | Fremont | UT 2 Davis | W |
4/25/11 | Olympus | UT 1 Salt | L |
4/28/11 | Orem | UT 1 South | W |
5/3/11 | Timpanogos | UT 2 Utah | L |
5/5/11 | West | UT 2 Davis | W |
5/12/11 | Northridge | UT 2 Davis | W |
5/14/11 | Herriman | UT 2 Salt | W |
5/18/11 | Spanish Fork | UT 2 Utah | L |
Leland-CA | |||
3/8/11 | Los Gatos | CA SCVAL-D | L |
3/11/11 | Woodside Priory | CA SCVAL-E | L |
3/16/11 | Woodside HS | CA SCVAL-E | L |
3/18/11 | Sacred Heart Prep | CA SCVAL-E | L |
3/23/11 | Carlmont | CA SCVAL-E | L |
3/25/11 | Gunn | CA SCVAL-E | W |
3/30/11 | Los Altos | CA SCVAL-E | L |
4/6/11 | Woodside HS | CA SCVAL-E | W |
4/22/11 | Gunn | CA SCVAL-E | L |
4/27/11 | Los Altos | CA SCVAL-E | L |
5/2/11 | Sacred Heart Prep | CA SCVAL-E | L |
5/4/11 | Carlmont | CA SCVAL-E | W |
Lely-FL | |||
2/22/11 | Immokalee | FL Dist-12 | L |
2/24/11 | Palmetto Ridge | FL Dist-12 | L |
3/1/11 | Palmetto Ridge | FL Dist-12 | L |
3/3/11 | Golden Gate | FL Dist-12 | L |
3/8/11 | Community Sch-Naples | FL Dist-12 | L |
3/10/11 | Bishop Verot | FL Indep | L |
3/15/11 | Barron Collier | FL Dist-12 | L |
3/29/11 | Naples | FL Dist-12 | L |
4/1/11 | Golden Gate | FL Dist-12 | L |
4/5/11 | Gulf Coast | FL Dist-12 | L |
4/7/11 | Bishop Verot | FL Indep | L |
Lemont-IL | |||
3/23/11 | Lincoln-Way | IL B SouSub | W |
4/1/11 | Sandburg | IL B SouSub | L |
4/8/11 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B SouSub | L |
4/12/11 | Minooka | IL B SouSub | W |
4/14/11 | Montini Catholic | IL B Cathlc | W |
4/16/11 | Champaign/Centennial | IL B SouSub | W |
4/16/11 | O’Fallon Township | IL B SouSub | L |
4/21/11 | Naperville Central | IL B DuPage | L |
4/26/11 | York | IL B WesSub | L |
4/29/11 | Geneva | IL B DuPage | L |
4/30/11 | Lincoln Park | IL B Metro | W |
5/2/11 | Marian Catholic | IL B Cathlc | W |
5/4/11 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B SouSub | L |
5/6/11 | Fremd | IL A MidSub | L |
5/10/11 | Wheaton North | IL A DuPage | L |
5/15/11 | Minooka | IL B SouSub | W |
5/17/11 | Sandburg | IL B SouSub | L |
5/20/11 | West Chicago | IL B DuPage | L |
5/24/11 | Maine South | IL B CenSub | L |
Lenape Valley-NJ | |||
4/4/11 | Lakeland Regional | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/6/11 | Pequannock Township | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/8/11 | High Point Regional | NJ Grp-II | W |
4/14/11 | Clifton | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/16/11 | Newton | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/18/11 | Somerville | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/20/11 | Nutley | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/26/11 | Wallkill Valley | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/2/11 | Boonton | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/6/11 | Passaic Valley | NJ Grp-II | W |
5/9/11 | Mount Olive | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/11/11 | Pope John XXIII | NJ Grp-A | L |
5/12/11 | Blair Academy | NJ Private | L |
5/17/11 | Morris Catholic | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/23/11 | Kittatinny Regional | NJ Grp-I | W |
Lenape-NJ | |||
4/7/11 | Cherokee | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/8/11 | Kingsway Regional | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/11/11 | Clearview Regional | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/14/11 | Absegami | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/16/11 | Eastern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/20/11 | Washington Twp | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/26/11 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/29/11 | Clearview Regional | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/30/11 | Gloucester Catholic | NJ Grp-B | W |
5/2/11 | Cherokee | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/6/11 | Eastern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/9/11 | Washington Twp | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/11/11 | Cherry Hill East | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/13/11 | Shawnee | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/16/11 | Seneca | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/21/11 | Old Bridge | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/24/11 | Hillsborough | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/25/11 | Camden Catholic | NJ Grp-B | W |
Leominster-MA | |||
3/31/11 | Littleton | MA 2 | L |
4/8/11 | Worcester Combined | MA 2 | W |
4/12/11 | Milford | MA 2 | W |
4/14/11 | Bromfield School | MA 2 | W |
4/16/11 | Northbridge | MA 2 | W |
4/20/11 | St Bernard-Fitchburg | MA 2 | W |
4/22/11 | Hudson | MA 2 | W |
4/27/11 | St Bernard-Fitchburg | MA 2 | W |
4/29/11 | Oakmont Regional | MA 2 | L |
5/3/11 | Littleton | MA 2 | W |
5/5/11 | Hudson | MA 2 | W |
5/9/11 | Shepherd Hill | MA 2 | W |
5/12/11 | Milford | MA 2 | W |
5/14/11 | Northbridge | MA 2 | W |
5/16/11 | Worcester Combined | MA 2 | W |
5/18/11 | Bromfield School | MA 2 | W |
5/23/11 | Shepherd Hill | MA 2 | W |
5/24/11 | Oakmont Regional | MA 2 | L |
5/31/11 | Littleton | MA 2 | L |
Leonardtown-MD | |||
3/22/11 | La Plata | MD 32 South | W |
3/25/11 | Northern/Calv Cty | MD 43 East | L |
3/29/11 | Calvert | MD 21 East | W |
4/1/11 | Great Mills | MD 43 East | W |
4/4/11 | Thomas Stone | MD 43 East | W |
4/7/11 | MJ McDonough | MD 32 South | W |
4/13/11 | Huntingtown | MD 43 East | L |
4/16/11 | Chopticon | MD 43 East | W |
4/16/11 | Patuxent | MD 32 East | W |
4/25/11 | Westlake | MD 43 East | W |
4/26/11 | Patuxent | MD 32 East | W |
4/29/11 | Lackey | MD 32 South | W |
5/2/11 | Chopticon | MD 43 East | W |
5/5/11 | North Point | MD 43 East | W |
5/12/11 | Chopticon | MD 43 East | W |
5/14/11 | Severna Park | MD 43 East | L |
Leon-FL | |||
2/23/11 | Lincoln-Tallahassee | FL Dist-1 | W |
2/25/11 | Winter Park | FL Dist-10 | L |
3/1/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | L |
3/4/11 | Gulliver Prep | FL Dist-15 | L |
3/8/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | L |
3/12/11 | Buchholz | FL Dist-4 | W |
3/15/11 | Lincoln-Tallahassee | FL Dist-1 | W |
3/21/11 | Buchholz | FL Dist-4 | W |
3/22/11 | Eastside | FL Dist-4 | W |
3/29/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | L |
4/5/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/9/11 | Flagler Palm Coast | FL Dist-5 | L |
4/12/11 | Oak Hall-Gainesville | FL Dist-4 | L |
4/15/11 | Paxon | FL Dist-2 | W |
4/19/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/21/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | W |
4/26/11 | Episcopal Jacksonville | FL Dist-2 | W |
4/29/11 | Ponte Vedra | FL Dist-3 | L |
Lester B Pearson-CN | |||
4/15/11 | Mother Teresa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
4/15/11 | St Mark’s Ottawa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
4/15/11 | Sir Robert Borden | CN AA NCSSAA | W |
4/20/11 | St Francis Xavier Ottawa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
4/28/11 | St Mark’s Ottawa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
5/3/11 | Osgoode District | CN A NCSSAA | L |
5/6/11 | Mother Teresa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
5/10/11 | Osgoode District | CN A NCSSAA | T |
5/12/11 | St Mark’s Ottawa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
5/17/11 | St Francis Xavier Ottawa | CN A NCSSAA | L |
5/20/11 | Mother Teresa | CN A NCSSAA | W |
Lewis Mills-Burlington-CT | |||
4/9/11 | Bacon Academy | CT M | W |
4/14/11 | Windsor | CT M | L |
4/16/11 | Wheeler-No Stonington | CT S | W |
4/18/11 | Tolland | CT S | W |
4/22/11 | West Haven | CT L | W |
4/26/11 | Housatonic Valley | CT S | W |
4/30/11 | Wheeler-No Stonington | CT S | W |
5/5/11 | Watertown | CT M | W |
5/9/11 | Ellington | CT S | L |
5/14/11 | Notre Dame-Fairfield | CT S | W |
5/18/11 | Suffield HS | CT S | L |
5/21/11 | Housatonic Valley | CT S | L |
5/23/11 | East Catholic | CT S | W |
5/25/11 | Windsor | CT M | L |
5/26/11 | Watertown | CT M | W |
6/1/11 | Ellington | CT S | L |
Lewis Palmer-CO | |||
3/11/11 | Conifer | CO Foothil | L |
3/15/11 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centenn | L |
3/18/11 | Windsor | CO North | L |
3/28/11 | Pueblo West | CO PikesPk | W |
3/30/11 | Colorado Academy | CO FRange | L |
4/1/11 | Douglas County | CO DougCo | W |
4/5/11 | Pueblo West | CO PikesPk | W |
4/7/11 | St. Mary’s HS | CO PikesPk | W |
4/13/11 | Air Academy | CO PikesPk | L |
4/15/11 | Cheyenne Mountain | CO PikesPk | L |
4/19/11 | Fountain Valley | CO PikesPk | L |
4/21/11 | Gateway | CO So-Sub | W |
4/26/11 | W.J. Palmer | CO PikesPk | L |
4/28/11 | Fairview | CO North | L |
5/2/11 | Castle View | CO DougCo | L |
Lewisburg-PA | |||
3/25/11 | Trinity HS | PA Mid 1 | L |
3/29/11 | State College | PA CSNLL | L |
4/9/11 | Elizabethtown | PA Lan-Leb | L |
4/14/11 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | W |
4/16/11 | Danville Area | PA CSNLL | W |
4/21/11 | State College | PA CSNLL | L |
4/26/11 | Crestwood | PA CSNLL | W |
5/3/11 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | W |
5/5/11 | Selinsgrove | PA CSNLL | W |
5/7/11 | Tunkhannock | PA CSNLL | W |
5/9/11 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
5/10/11 | Dallas | PA CSNLL | W |
5/14/11 | Selinsgrove | PA CSNLL | W |
5/16/11 | Crestwood | PA CSNLL | W |
5/19/11 | Selinsgrove | PA CSNLL | W |
5/24/11 | Delaware Valley | NY I Sec 9 | L |
Lewiston-ME | |||
4/14/11 | Hebron Academy | NE NNELL | W |
4/20/11 | Edward Little | ME East-A | W |
4/23/11 | Mount Ararat | ME East-A | W |
4/27/11 | Brunswick | ME East-A | W |
5/3/11 | Portland | ME East-A | L |
5/5/11 | Oxford Hills | ME East-A | W |
5/11/11 | Cony | ME East-A | W |
5/13/11 | Cape Elizabeth | ME West-B | W |
5/16/11 | Messalonskee | ME East-A | W |
5/18/11 | Mount Blue | ME East-A | W |
5/21/11 | Brunswick | ME East-A | W |
5/25/11 | Mount Ararat | ME East-A | W |
5/28/11 | Edward Little | ME East-A | W |
6/4/11 | Messalonskee | ME East-A | L |
6/11/11 | Portland | ME East-A | W |
6/15/11 | Deering | ME East-A | W |
6/18/11 | Scarborough | ME West-A | L |
Lew-Port-NY | |||
3/29/11 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | L |
3/31/11 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/1/11 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/5/11 | Amherst Central | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/6/11 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/8/11 | Medina | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/12/11 | Eden | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/14/11 | Wilson Central | NY C Sec 6 | L |
4/26/11 | Akron | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/3/11 | Medina | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/5/11 | East Aurora | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/7/11 | Wilson Central | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/9/11 | Silver Creek | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/10/11 | Gowanda Central | NY C Sec 6 | L |
5/16/11 | North Tonawanda | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/17/11 | Salamanca | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/19/11 | Wilson Central | NY C Sec 6 | L |
Lexington Catholic-KY | |||
2/20/11 | Farragut | TN 1 East | L |
3/12/11 | Hamilton SouthEastern | IN Indep | L |
3/16/11 | Kentucky Country Day | KY Div-1 | L |
3/19/11 | Louisville Ballard | KY Div-2W | W |
3/23/11 | South Oldham | KY Div-2W | W |
3/29/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | W |
4/14/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
4/16/11 | Anderson | OH 4 SoWest | L |
4/20/11 | Lexington Sayre | KY Div-2E | W |
4/28/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | W |
5/3/11 | Lexington Henry Clay | KY Div-2E | W |
5/16/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | W |
5/18/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | L |
Lexington Christian-NE | |||
4/2/11 | Buckingham, B&N; | NE ISL | L |
4/8/11 | Worcester Academy | NE East-1 | L |
4/11/11 | Rocky Hill | NE SENE | L |
4/14/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
4/15/11 | Waring School | NE Indep | W |
4/20/11 | Landmark School | NE EIL | L |
4/27/11 | Concord Academy | NE EIL | W |
4/30/11 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | L |
5/2/11 | Beaver Country Day | NE EIL | L |
5/6/11 | Portsmouth Abbey | NE EIL | L |
5/9/11 | Landmark School | NE EIL | L |
5/11/11 | Chapel Hill CH | NE EIL | W |
5/16/11 | Bancroft | NE EIL | W |
5/19/11 | Pingree | NE EIL | L |
Lexington Dunbar-KY | |||
2/20/11 | West Knoxville | TN 2 East | W |
3/26/11 | North Oldham | KY Div-2W | W |
3/29/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | L |
3/31/11 | Louisville Male | KY Div-2W | W |
4/20/11 | Louisville Ballard | KY Div-2W | W |
4/26/11 | Lexington Sayre | KY Div-2E | W |
4/28/11 | Lexington Henry Clay | KY Div-2E | W |
4/30/11 | Louisville Eastern | KY Div-2W | W |
5/4/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | W |
5/10/11 | Kentucky Country Day | KY Div-1 | L |
5/12/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
5/16/11 | Lexington Sayre | KY Div-2E | W |
5/18/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | W |
5/20/11 | Louisville Ballard | KY Div-2W | W |
Lexington Henry Clay-KY | |||
3/8/11 | Louisville Eastern | KY Div-2W | L |
3/9/11 | Woodford County | KY Div-3 | W |
3/12/11 | North Oldham | KY Div-2W | L |
3/19/11 | Louisville Ballard | KY Div-2W | L |
3/22/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
3/26/11 | South Oldham | KY Div-2W | L |
3/28/11 | Lexington Sayre | KY Div-2E | L |
4/16/11 | Louisville Male | KY Div-2W | L |
4/18/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | L |
4/28/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | L |
5/3/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | L |
5/14/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | L |
Lexington Sayre-KY | |||
3/13/11 | Hamilton SouthEastern | IN Indep | L |
3/22/11 | Kentucky Country Day | KY Div-1 | L |
3/26/11 | DuPont Manual | KY Div-2W | L |
3/28/11 | Lexington Henry Clay | KY Div-2E | W |
3/31/11 | Louisville Eastern | KY Div-2W | L |
4/13/11 | Lexington Tates Creek | KY Div-2E | W |
4/15/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
4/20/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | L |
4/22/11 | Louisville Ballard | KY Div-2W | L |
4/26/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | L |
4/29/11 | South Oldham | KY Div-2W | L |
5/3/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
5/5/11 | Woodford County | KY Div-3 | W |
5/11/11 | Louisville Male | KY Div-2W | W |
5/16/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | L |
Lexington Tates Creek-KY | |||
2/20/11 | Knoxville Catholic | TN 2 East | W |
3/12/11 | Hamilton SouthEastern | IN Indep | W |
3/16/11 | Lafayette | KY Div-3 | W |
3/19/11 | Kentucky Country Day | KY Div-1 | L |
3/26/11 | Northern Kentucky LC | KY Div-2W | W |
3/30/11 | Woodford County | KY Div-3 | W |
4/13/11 | Lexington Sayre | KY Div-2E | L |
4/18/11 | Lexington Henry Clay | KY Div-2E | W |
4/28/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | L |
4/29/11 | DuPont Manual | KY Div-2W | L |
5/4/11 | Lexington Dunbar | KY Div-2E | L |
5/6/11 | South Oldham | KY Div-2W | W |
5/11/11 | Louisville Trinity | KY Div-1 | L |
5/14/11 | Lexington Henry Clay | KY Div-2E | W |
5/16/11 | Lexington Catholic | KY Div-2E | L |
Lexington-MA | |||
3/31/11 | Woburn | MA 1 | W |
4/5/11 | Wakefield | MA 2 | W |
4/8/11 | Norwell | MA 3 | W |
4/12/11 | Winchester | MA 2 | W |
4/14/11 | Belmont | MA 2 | W |
4/16/11 | Bishop Guertin | NH 1 | W |
4/19/11 | Xaverian Bros | MA 1 | L |
4/23/11 | St Johns Prep Danvers | MA 1 | L |
4/26/11 | Watertown | MA 3 | W |
4/29/11 | Reading | MA 2 | L |
5/3/11 | Billerica | MA 1 | L |
5/6/11 | Exeter HS | NH 1 | W |
5/10/11 | Melrose | MA 2 | W |
5/13/11 | Belmont | MA 2 | W |
5/17/11 | Burlington | MA 2 | W |
5/19/11 | Winchester | MA 2 | W |
5/21/11 | Reading | MA 2 | W |
5/23/11 | Andover HS | MA 1 | W |
5/26/11 | Boston College HS | MA 1 | L |
6/4/11 | Brookline | MA 1 | W |
6/8/11 | Duxbury | MA 1 | L |
Liberty-Bealeton-VA | |||
3/16/11 | James Monroe | VA Evergrn | W |
3/21/11 | Hylton | VA Card | W |
4/4/11 | Brentsville | VA Evergrn | W |
4/7/11 | Culpeper County | VA Evergrn | L |
4/11/11 | Kettle Run | VA Evergrn | L |
4/14/11 | Eastern View | VA Evergrn | L |
4/27/11 | Fauquier | VA Evergrn | L |
5/2/11 | Brentsville | VA Evergrn | L |
5/5/11 | Culpeper County | VA Evergrn | L |
5/9/11 | Kettle Run | VA Evergrn | L |
5/12/11 | Eastern View | VA Evergrn | L |
5/14/11 | Culpeper County | VA Evergrn | L |
Liberty-MD | |||
3/28/11 | Urbana | MD 43 North | L |
4/5/11 | Linganore | MD 43 North | L |
4/7/11 | Francis Scott Key | MD 21 West | W |
4/13/11 | Old Mill | MD 43 East | W |
4/15/11 | Century | MD 32 West | L |
4/21/11 | Tuscarora | MD 32 West | L |
4/23/11 | Patterson Mill | MD 21 South | L |
4/23/11 | Tuscarora | MD 32 West | W |
4/26/11 | North Carroll | MD 21 West | L |
4/28/11 | Manchester Valley | MD 21 West | L |
4/30/11 | Thomas Johnson | MD 43 North | L |
5/3/11 | South Carroll | MD 21 West | L |
5/5/11 | Westminster | MD 43 North | L |
5/7/11 | Winters Mill | MD 21 West | L |
5/12/11 | Brunswick | MD 21 West | L |
Liberty-Olentangy-OH | |||
3/28/11 | Bishop Watterson | OH 2 Central | W |
4/1/11 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH 1 Central | L |
4/6/11 | Upper Arlington | OH 1 Central | L |
4/8/11 | Cathedral | IN ICC | W |
4/13/11 | Gahanna-Lincoln | OH 1 Central | W |
4/16/11 | Hudson | OH 1 NoEast | L |
4/20/11 | New Albany | OH 2 Central | W |
4/22/11 | Pickerington Central | OH 1 Central | W |
4/27/11 | Hilliard Bradley | OH 2 Central | W |
4/29/11 | Hilliard Davidson | OH 1 SoWest | L |
5/2/11 | Westerville Central | OH 1 Central | W |
5/4/11 | Pickerington North | OH 1 Central | W |
5/6/11 | Olentangy Orange | OH 2 Central | W |
5/7/11 | Loveland | OH 1 SoWest | W |
5/10/11 | Columbus St Charles | OH 1 Central | W |
5/13/11 | Olentangy HS | OH 2 Central | W |
5/21/11 | Thomas Worthington | OH 1 Central | W |
5/25/11 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH 1 Central | L |
Liberty-OR | |||
3/16/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | L |
3/18/11 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | L |
3/30/11 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
4/1/11 | Tigard | OR Pacific | L |
4/6/11 | Corvallis | OR NorVal | W |
4/8/11 | Skyline | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/12/11 | Riverdale | OR NoWest | L |
4/15/11 | Rex Putnam | OR NoWest | W |
4/22/11 | Sherwood | OR NoWest | L |
4/27/11 | Wilsonville | OR NoWest | L |
4/28/11 | Riverdale | OR NoWest | W |
5/3/11 | Rex Putnam | OR NoWest | W |
5/10/11 | Sherwood | OR NoWest | L |
5/13/11 | Wilsonville | OR NoWest | L |
5/18/11 | Newberg | OR Pacific | W |
5/20/11 | Oregon Episcopal | OR Columb | L |
Libertyville-IL | |||
3/22/11 | Grayslake Central | IL B NorSub | W |
3/26/11 | Kentucky Country Day | KY Div-1 | W |
3/26/11 | Christian Academy | KY Div-1 | W |
3/27/11 | Louisville St Xavier | KY Div-1 | L |
4/5/11 | Lake Forest | IL A NorSub | L |
4/6/11 | Warren Township | IL B NorSub | W |
4/13/11 | Stevenson | IL A NorSub | W |
4/15/11 | Saint Viator | IL A Cathlc | L |
4/18/11 | Mundelein | IL B NorSub | W |
4/23/11 | New Trier | IL A CenSub | L |
4/27/11 | Grayslake North | IL B NorSub | W |
5/3/11 | Stevenson | IL A NorSub | L |
5/5/11 | Lake Forest | IL A NorSub | L |
5/7/11 | Lyons Township | IL A WesSub | L |
5/9/11 | Glenbrook South | IL A CenSub | W |
5/12/11 | Vernon Hills | IL B NorSub | W |
5/17/11 | Loyola Academy | IL A Cathlc | L |
5/18/11 | Lake Zurich | IL B NorSub | W |
5/25/11 | Fremd | IL A MidSub | W |
5/27/11 | Lake Forest | IL A NorSub | L |
Liberty-WA | |||
3/18/11 | Gig Harbor | WA 2 Olympic | L |
3/24/11 | Redmond | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
3/29/11 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
3/31/11 | Mount Si | WA 2 Evergrn | W |
4/12/11 | Mount Si | WA 2 Evergrn | W |
4/16/11 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | L |
4/21/11 | Highline | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/22/11 | South Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/26/11 | Highline | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/28/11 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
4/30/11 | Port Angeles | WA 2 Olympic | W |
5/7/11 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
5/10/11 | Redmond | WA 2 Evergrn | W |
5/13/11 | Issaquah | WA 1 NoEast | L |
Lick-Wilmerding-CA | |||
3/8/11 | Tamalpais | CA Marin | L |
3/11/11 | Terra Linda | CA Marin | T |
3/15/11 | Sir Francis Drake | CA Marin | L |
4/4/11 | Dublin | CA DFAL | L |
4/5/11 | Northgate | CA DVAL | L |
4/8/11 | Urban School | CA BayArea | L |
4/13/11 | Berean Christian | CA DVAL | L |
4/26/11 | Sonoma Academy | CA BayArea | L |
4/29/11 | Bentley School | CA BayArea | W |
5/3/11 | Marin Academy | CA BayArea | L |
5/9/11 | University SF | CA BayArea | L |
Lincoln Academy-ME | |||
4/25/11 | Gardiner | ME East-B | L |
4/27/11 | Camden Hills | ME East-B | W |
5/2/11 | Maranacook | ME East-A | W |
5/6/11 | Morse | ME East-B | L |
5/7/11 | Saint Dominic | ME East-B | L |
5/11/11 | Oak Hill | ME East-B | L |
5/14/11 | Freeport | ME East-B | L |
5/17/11 | Greely | ME West-B | L |
5/18/11 | Mountain Valley | ME East-B | W |
5/20/11 | Gardiner | ME East-B | L |
5/24/11 | Saint Dominic | ME East-B | L |
5/27/11 | Camden Hills | ME East-B | W |
Lincoln Park-IL | |||
3/24/11 | Lane Tech | IL B Metro | L |
3/31/11 | Harlan Academy | IL B Metro | W |
4/2/11 | Taft Prep | IL B Metro | W |
4/6/11 | Sandburg | IL B SouSub | L |
4/14/11 | Mather-Chicago | IL B Metro | W |
4/30/11 | Lemont | IL B SouSub | L |
5/7/11 | Notre Dame | IL B Cathlc | L |
5/9/11 | Northside Prep | IL B Metro | L |
5/12/11 | Geneva | IL B DuPage | L |
5/14/11 | Fenwick | IL A Cathlc | L |
5/16/11 | Harlan Academy | IL B Metro | L |
5/21/11 | Mundelein | IL B NorSub | L |
Lincoln-CA | |||
3/11/11 | Helix Charter | CA Grosmnt | L |
3/24/11 | Preuss School | CA Indep | L |
3/25/11 | Monte Vista-Spg Valley | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/1/11 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | L |
4/8/11 | Serra | CA City | L |
4/23/11 | Montgomery | CA Metro | W |
4/28/11 | Eastlake | CA Metro | L |
5/5/11 | Mar Vista | CA Metro | L |
Lincoln-NB | |||
3/15/11 | Omaha Burke | NB North | W |
3/26/11 | Blue Valley West | KS LAKS | W |
3/26/11 | Rockhurst Jesuit | MO Div-1 | L |
4/1/11 | Millard South | NB South | W |
4/6/11 | Millard North | NB South | W |
4/9/11 | Millard South | NB South | W |
4/12/11 | Millard West | NB South | W |
4/14/11 | Westside | NB North | W |
4/23/11 | West Des Moines Vall | NB North | L |
4/26/11 | Creighton Prep | NB North | W |
4/28/11 | Millard West | NB South | W |
5/3/11 | Millard North | NB South | W |
5/7/11 | Millard South | NB South | W |
5/14/11 | Millard West | NB South | W |
5/21/11 | Creighton Prep | NB North | W |
Lincoln-NE | |||
4/5/11 | Cumberland | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/7/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
4/12/11 | Wheeler School | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
4/18/11 | Providence Cou Day | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
4/21/11 | Middletown | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
4/25/11 | Mount Hope | RI 2 Div-2S | W |
4/28/11 | South Kingstown | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
5/3/11 | Prout School | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
5/5/11 | East Greenwich | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
5/10/11 | Mount St Charles | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/12/11 | Wheeler School | RI 2 Div-2N | W |
5/16/11 | Cumberland | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/19/11 | Providence Cou Day | RI 2 Div-2N | L |
5/26/11 | Prout School | RI 2 Div-2S | L |
Lincoln-OR | |||
3/17/11 | Glencoe | OR Pacific | W |
3/25/11 | Centennial | NV 1 SNLL | W |
3/26/11 | Bellevue | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/27/11 | Mercer Island | WA 1 NoEast | L |
3/29/11 | West Linn | OR Rivers | W |
3/31/11 | Wilson | OR Columb | W |
4/1/11 | Grant | OR Columb | W |
4/5/11 | Hood River | OR Columb | W |
4/8/11 | Monte Vista/Danville | CA EastBay | W |
4/9/11 | Foothill | CA EastBay | W |
4/12/11 | Cleveland | OR Columb | W |
4/16/11 | Central Catholic | OR Columb | W |
4/20/11 | Oregon Episcopal | OR Columb | W |
4/21/11 | Central Catholic | OR Columb | W |
4/23/11 | Lakeridge | OR Rivers | W |
4/26/11 | Wilson | OR Columb | W |
4/28/11 | Hood River | OR Columb | W |
5/3/11 | Grant | OR Columb | W |
5/10/11 | Cleveland | OR Columb | W |
5/13/11 | Oregon Episcopal | OR Columb | W |
5/24/11 | Riverdale | OR NoWest | W |
5/27/11 | Lake Oswego | OR Rivers | W |
6/1/11 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | W |
6/4/11 | Sunset | OR Metro | W |
Lincoln-Sudbury-MA | |||
3/31/11 | Xaverian Bros | MA 1 | W |
4/5/11 | Newton South | MA 1 | W |
4/7/11 | Waltham | MA 1 | W |
4/9/11 | Mercer Island | WA 1 NoEast | L |
4/14/11 | Westford Academy | MA 1 | L |
4/19/11 | Andover HS | MA 1 | L |
4/21/11 | Hingham | MA 2 | L |
4/23/11 | North Andover | MA 2 | W |
4/26/11 | Acton Boxborough | MA 1 | L |
5/3/11 | Concord Carlisle | MA 2 | L |
5/5/11 | Westford Academy | MA 1 | W |
5/10/11 | Newton South | MA 1 | W |
5/12/11 | Waltham | MA 1 | W |
5/14/11 | St Johns Prep Danvers | MA 1 | L |
5/17/11 | Acton Boxborough | MA 1 | W |
5/21/11 | Cohasset | MA 3 | W |
5/23/11 | Billerica | MA 1 | L |
5/25/11 | Andover HS | MA 1 | W |
5/31/11 | Woburn | MA 1 | W |
6/3/11 | Marshfield | MA 1 | W |
6/8/11 | St Johns Prep Danvers | MA 1 | L |
Lincoln-Tallahassee-FL | |||
2/23/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | L |
2/26/11 | Bishop Moore | FL Dist-9 | L |
3/4/11 | Oak Hall-Gainesville | FL Dist-4 | W |
3/5/11 | Mountain Brook | AL A GBYLA | W |
3/5/11 | Lake Mary | FL Dist-5 | L |
3/8/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | L |
3/11/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | W |
3/12/11 | Bartram Trail | FL Dist-3 | L |
3/15/11 | Leon | FL Dist-1 | L |
3/18/11 | Riverwood | GA A Area02 | L |
3/19/11 | North Springs | GA A Area02 | W |
4/5/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | L |
4/8/11 | Maclay | FL Dist-1 | L |
4/9/11 | Gainesville | FL Dist-4 | W |
4/9/11 | Buchholz | FL Dist-4 | W |
4/15/11 | Eastside | FL Dist-4 | W |
4/19/11 | Lawton Chiles | FL Dist-1 | L |
Lincoln-Way-IL | |||
3/23/11 | Lemont | IL B SouSub | L |
3/26/11 | Minooka | IL B SouSub | W |
3/28/11 | Grayslake Central | IL B NorSub | L |
3/30/11 | Marian Catholic | IL B Cathlc | L |
4/4/11 | Lane Tech | IL B Metro | W |
4/6/11 | Saint Rita | IL B Cathlc | L |
4/13/11 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B SouSub | L |
4/15/11 | Sandburg | IL B SouSub | L |
5/2/11 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B SouSub | L |
5/7/11 | Minooka | IL B SouSub | W |
5/16/11 | Geneva | IL B DuPage | L |
5/17/11 | Naperville Central | IL B DuPage | L |
5/18/11 | Champaign/Centennial | IL B SouSub | W |
5/25/11 | Sandburg | IL B SouSub | L |