HS Boys Lacrosse   > Schedules 2011

HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2011

HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results

2011

Eagan-MN
4/12/11 Rochester Mayo MN 1  Big9 W
4/14/11 Totino Grace MN 1  North W
4/25/11 Apple Valley MN 1  SoSub L
4/26/11 Burnsville MN 1  SoSub W
4/29/11 Lakeville North MN 1  SoSub W
5/3/11 Bloom Kennedy MN 1  SoSub W
5/4/11 Breck MN 1  Indep W
5/6/11 Eastview MN 1  SoSub L
5/9/11 Rosemount MN 1  SoSub W
5/13/11 Bloom Jefferson MN 1  SoSub W
5/18/11 Prior Lake MN 1  SoSub W
5/20/11 Lakeville South MN 1  SoSub W
5/25/11 Farmington MN 1  Missota W
5/27/11 Prior Lake MN 1  SoSub W
6/1/11 Eastview MN 1  SoSub W
6/3/11 Burnsville MN 1  SoSub L
Eagle LC-OH
3/24/11 Walnut Hills W
4/2/11 Clinton County OH 4  SoWest W
4/6/11 Archbishop Alter OH 4  SoWest L
4/8/11 Springfield LC OH 4  SoWest W
4/27/11 Miami Valley OH 2  SoWest L
5/2/11 Springfield LC OH 4  SoWest L
5/7/11 Colerain OH 4  SoWest L
5/11/11 Dayton LC OH 4  SoWest L
5/16/11 Miami Valley OH 2  SoWest L
5/19/11 Archbishop Alter OH 4  SoWest L
Eagle Valley-CO
3/11/11 Aspen CO    Mountn L
3/12/11 Battle Mountain CO    Mountn L
3/15/11 Steamboat Springs CO    Mountn L
3/22/11 Glenwood Springs CO    Mountn W
3/25/11 Battle Mountain CO    Mountn L
3/29/11 Thompson Valley CO    North L
4/1/11 Durango CO    Mountn L
4/2/11 Telluride CO    Mountn W
4/5/11 Fruita Monument CO    Mountn L
4/7/11 Summit CO    Mountn L
4/12/11 Glenwood Springs CO    Mountn L
4/14/11 Aspen CO    Mountn W
4/26/11 Fruita Monument CO    Mountn L
4/29/11 Grand Junction CO    Mountn L
4/30/11 Durango CO    Mountn L
Eaglecrest-CO
3/10/11 Conifer CO    Foothil L
3/12/11 George Washington CO    FRange W
3/14/11 W.J. Palmer CO    PikesPk L
3/18/11 Legend CO    DougCo W
3/21/11 Gateway CO    So-Sub L
3/23/11 Windsor CO    North L
3/25/11 Smoky Hill CO    Centenn L
4/5/11 Grandview CO    Centenn L
4/15/11 Arapahoe CO    Centenn L
4/18/11 Rangeview CO    So-Sub W
4/20/11 Overland CO    Centenn W
4/22/11 Cherokee Trail CO    Centenn L
4/28/11 Alexander Dawson CO    North L
Eagle-ID
3/19/11 Borah ID    South W
3/23/11 Skyview Nampa ID    South W
3/25/11 Bingham UT 1  Sandy W
3/26/11 Waterford UT 1  Sandy W
3/27/11 Henderson NV 1  SNLL L
4/6/11 Wood River ID    South W
4/8/11 Meridian ID    South W
4/13/11 Centennial ID    South W
4/15/11 Capital ID    South W
4/21/11 Mountain View ID    South W
4/23/11 Timberline ID    South L
4/27/11 Rocky Mountain ID    South W
5/4/11 Boise ID    South L
5/7/11 Vallivue ID    South W
5/11/11 Bishop Kelly ID    South W
5/17/11 Bishop Kelly ID    South L
East Aurora-NY
4/6/11 Gowanda Central NY C  Sec 6 L
4/8/11 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/11/11 Wilson Central NY C  Sec 6 W
4/14/11 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
4/25/11 Iroquois Central NY B  Sec 6 L
4/26/11 Silver Creek NY C  Sec 6 L
4/30/11 Salamanca NY C  Sec 6 W
5/3/11 Amherst Central NY C  Sec 6 L
5/5/11 Lew-Port NY C  Sec 6 W
5/7/11 Wilson Central NY C  Sec 6 W
5/10/11 Medina NY C  Sec 6 L
5/12/11 Akron NY C  Sec 6 W
5/24/11 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
East Brunswick-NJ
4/1/11 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp-IV W
4/2/11 Howell NJ    Grp-IV L
4/5/11 South Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV L
4/7/11 St Joseph Metuchen NJ    Grp-A L
4/9/11 Hillsborough NJ    Grp-IV W
4/12/11 North Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV W
4/14/11 Old Bridge NJ    Grp-IV L
4/16/11 Hun School NJ    Private L
4/18/11 Manasquan NJ    Grp-I L
4/21/11 Edison NJ    Grp-IV W
4/26/11 Monroe Township NJ    Grp-III L
5/2/11 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp-IV L
5/5/11 Colts Neck NJ    Grp-III W
5/7/11 Old Bridge NJ    Grp-IV W
5/10/11 St Joseph Metuchen NJ    Grp-A L
5/14/11 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp-IV L
5/21/11 Clifton NJ    Grp-IV W
5/24/11 Hunterdon Central NJ    Grp-IV L
East Catholic-CT
4/6/11 Morgan-Clinton CT S L
4/9/11 Saint Bernard CT S W
4/12/11 Northwest Catholic CT S L
4/14/11 Housatonic Valley CT S L
4/26/11 Rockville CT M W
4/27/11 Ellington CT S L
4/30/11 Saint Bernard CT S W
5/3/11 Windsor CT M L
5/7/11 Housatonic Valley CT S W
5/10/11 Tolland CT S L
5/12/11 Newington CT L L
5/13/11 Farmington CT M L
5/17/11 RHAM CT M L
5/23/11 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S L
5/24/11 South Windsor CT L L
5/25/11 Granby Memorial CT S L
East Chapel Hill-NC
3/1/11 Northwood NC    Conf-05 W
3/3/11 Durham Riverside NC    Conf-04 L
3/5/11 Wilmington Laney NC    Conf-01 W
3/8/11 Hillsborough Orange NC    Conf-05 W
3/11/11 Chapel Hill NC    Conf-05 W
3/15/11 Cedar Ridge NC    Conf-05 W
3/17/11 Carrboro NC    Conf-05 W
3/26/11 North Allegheny PA    Div1-S2 L
4/2/11 Ardrey Kell NC    Conf-11 W
4/5/11 Hillsborough Orange NC    Conf-05 W
4/8/11 Chapel Hill NC    Conf-05 W
4/12/11 Cedar Ridge NC    Conf-05 W
4/15/11 Carrboro NC    Conf-05 W
4/20/11 Northwood NC    Conf-05 W
4/21/11 Wilmington Hoggard NC    Conf-01 W
4/25/11 Millbrook NC    Conf-03 W
4/29/11 Northern Durham NC    Conf-04 W
5/3/11 Athens Drive NC    Conf-02 W
5/6/11 Middle Creek NC    Conf-02 W
5/10/11 Apex NC    Conf-02 W
5/14/11 NorthWest Guilford NC    Conf-07 L
East Coweta-GA
2/25/11 Northgate GA A  Area01 W
2/26/11 Woodward GA A  Area01 W
2/26/11 Whitefield Academy GA A  Area01 W
3/1/11 Starr’s Mill GA A  Area01 W
3/3/11 Campbell GA AA Area01 W
3/8/11 South Cobb GA AA Area01 W
3/10/11 Harrison GA AA Area01 L
3/31/11 Marist GA A  Area04 L
4/1/11 McEachern GA AA Area01 W
4/14/11 Whitewater GA A  Area01 W
4/18/11 Roswell GA AA Area03 L
4/19/11 Hillgrove GA AA Area01 L
4/20/11 North Gwinnett GA AA Area04 W
4/22/11 Whitewater GA A  Area01 W
4/25/11 Woodward GA A  Area01 L
4/28/11 Etowah GA AA Area02 L
4/29/11 Newnan GA AA Area01 L
5/4/11 Lassiter GA AA Area02 L
East Forsyth-NC
3/8/11 R.J. Reynolds NC    Conf-08 L
3/11/11 Forsyth Cou Day NC    NCISAA L
3/15/11 Bishop McGuinness NC    Conf-08 L
3/17/11 Ragsdale-Jamestown NC    Conf-07 W
3/18/11 R.B. Glenn NC    Conf-08 W
3/21/11 West Forsyth NC    Conf-08 W
3/22/11 Reagan NC    Conf-08 L
3/25/11 Mount Tabor NC    Conf-08 L
4/6/11 R.J. Reynolds NC    Conf-08 L
4/8/11 R.B. Glenn NC    Conf-08 W
4/11/11 Ragsdale-Jamestown NC    Conf-07 W
4/12/11 Bishop McGuinness NC    Conf-08 L
4/15/11 Reagan NC    Conf-08 L
4/19/11 Mount Tabor NC    Conf-08 L
4/21/11 West Forsyth NC    Conf-08 W
4/25/11 NorthWest Guilford NC    Conf-07 L
East Grand Rapids-MI
3/24/11 Portage Central MI 2 W
3/26/11 Detroit Catholic Cent MI 1 L
3/31/11 Holt MI 1 W
4/14/11 Holland West Ottawa MI 1 W
4/16/11 OL St Mary’s MI 2 W
4/19/11 Northview MI 2 W
4/23/11 Detroit Country Day MI 2 W
4/28/11 Rockford MI 1 W
4/30/11 Cranbrook MI 2 W
5/2/11 Forest Hills Eastern MI 1 L
5/3/11 Forest Hills Central MI 2 L
5/6/11 Troy Athens MI 1 L
5/10/11 Forest Hills Central MI 2 L
5/12/11 Rockford MI 1 W
5/25/11 Holland Christian MI 2 W
5/31/11 Grand Rapids Cath Cent MI 2 W
6/3/11 Portage Central MI 2 W
6/8/11 Grosse Pointe South MI 2 W
6/11/11 Detroit Country Day MI 2 L
East Greenwich-NE
4/5/11 Middletown RI 2  Div-2S W
4/7/11 Prout School RI 2  Div-2S W
4/8/11 North Kingstown RI 1  Div-1 L
4/12/11 South Kingstown RI 2  Div-2S L
4/14/11 Mount Hope RI 2  Div-2S W
4/16/11 Rocky Hill NE    SENE W
4/21/11 Cumberland RI 2  Div-2N L
4/26/11 Wheeler School RI 2  Div-2N W
4/28/11 Providence Cou Day RI 2  Div-2N L
4/29/11 Middletown RI 2  Div-2S L
5/3/11 Mount St Charles RI 2  Div-2N W
5/5/11 Lincoln RI 2  Div-2N W
5/10/11 Prout School RI 2  Div-2S L
5/12/11 South Kingstown RI 2  Div-2S L
5/17/11 Mount Hope RI 2  Div-2S W
5/26/11 Cumberland RI 2  Div-2N W
6/1/11 Middletown RI 2  Div-2S W
6/4/11 Prout School RI 2  Div-2S W
East Hampton-NY
3/26/11 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 L
3/28/11 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/11 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/1/11 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/5/11 Shoreham-Wading River NY B  Sec 11 L
4/8/11 John Glenn – Elwood NY C  Sec 11 L
4/13/11 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/15/11 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 W
4/20/11 Eastport/South Manor NY B  Sec 11 L
4/30/11 Mount Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
5/3/11 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
5/6/11 Southampton NY C  Sec 11 W
5/11/11 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 L
5/13/11 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 W
5/17/11 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
East Islip-NY
3/25/11 John Glenn – Elwood NY C  Sec 11 W
3/30/11 Half Hollow Hills West NY A  Sec 11 W
4/2/11 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
4/6/11 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
4/8/11 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/11 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/14/11 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/11 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 W
4/26/11 Walt Whitman NY A  Sec 11 W
4/29/11 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 L
5/4/11 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/6/11 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
5/10/11 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
5/12/11 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
5/14/11 Half Hollow Hills East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/16/11 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/19/11 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
East Lake-FL
2/4/11 Tarpon Springs FL    GCLL-2 W
2/9/11 H.B. Plant FL    GCLL-1 L
2/12/11 Springstead FL    GCLL-2 W
2/16/11 Palm Harbor Univ FL    GCLL-2 W
2/19/11 PineView FL    GCLL-4 L
2/22/11 Wharton FL    GCLL-3 L
2/25/11 Clearwater FL    GCLL-1 W
3/1/11 Newsome FL    GCLL-4 L
3/4/11 Wesley Chapel HS FL    GCLL-3 L
3/8/11 Palm Harbor Univ FL    GCLL-2 W
3/10/11 Alonso FL    GCLL-2 W
3/12/11 Countryside FL    GCLL-1 W
3/18/11 Tarpon Springs FL    GCLL-2 W
3/19/11 Houston Christian TX 1  South L
3/24/11 Steinbrenner FL    GCLL-2 W
4/5/11 Wesley Chapel HS FL    GCLL-3 W
4/7/11 Tampa Jesuit FL    GCLL-1 L
East Lansing-MI
3/30/11 Vicksburg MI 1 W
4/12/11 Midland MI 1 L
4/16/11 Spring Lake MI 4  Club W
4/16/11 Holland HS MI 4  Club W
4/19/11 Okemos MI 2 W
4/21/11 Haslett-Williamston MI 2 L
4/23/11 Holt MI 1 L
4/26/11 Lansing Waverly MI 1 W
4/30/11 Flint Powers MI 2 L
5/3/11 DeWitt MI 2 L
5/4/11 Hartland MI 1 W
5/5/11 Haslett-Williamston MI 2 W
5/10/11 Okemos MI 2 L
5/12/11 Lansing Waverly MI 1 W
5/19/11 Lakeview MI 2 W
5/20/11 Oxford MI 2 W
5/26/11 Detroit Country Day MI 2 L
East Longmeadow-MA
3/31/11 Amherst-Pelham MA 2 L
4/2/11 Cathedral Springfield MA 2 L
4/7/11 Agawam MA 2 L
4/11/11 Minnechaug MA 2 L
4/12/11 West Springfield MA 2 L
4/14/11 Longmeadow MA 2 L
4/18/11 South Hadley MA 2 L
4/21/11 Cathedral Springfield MA 2 L
4/26/11 Northampton MA 2 L
5/6/11 Belchertown MA 2 W
5/10/11 Westfield MA 2 L
5/13/11 Agawam MA 2 L
5/20/11 West Springfield MA 2 L
5/23/11 Northampton MA 2 W
5/24/11 Belchertown MA 2 W
East Lyme-CT
4/6/11 Guilford CT M W
4/9/11 Conard-West Hartford CT L L
4/11/11 Bacon Academy CT M W
4/14/11 Woodstock Academy CT M W
4/19/11 Waterford CT S W
4/21/11 Norwich Free Academy CT L L
4/26/11 Fitch-Groton CT M W
4/30/11 Ledyard CT S W
5/2/11 Moses Brown RI 1  Div-1 W
5/5/11 South Windsor CT L W
5/10/11 Woodstock Academy CT M W
5/12/11 Waterford CT S W
5/14/11 Daniel Hand-Madison CT M L
5/19/11 Fitch-Groton CT M W
5/20/11 Old Lyme CT S W
5/21/11 Norwich Free Academy CT L W
5/25/11 Ledyard CT S W
5/27/11 Stonington CT S W
6/1/11 Brookfield CT M W
6/4/11 New Canaan CT M L
East Meadow-NY
3/22/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
3/25/11 North Shore NY C  Sec 8 W
3/29/11 Plainedge NY B  Sec 8 W
4/1/11 Freeport NY A  Sec 8 W
4/6/11 Farmingdale NY A  Sec 8 L
4/8/11 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/12/11 Valley Stream Central NY A  Sec 8 W
4/15/11 Oceanside NY A  Sec 8 L
4/21/11 Division-Levittown NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/11 Syosset NY A  Sec 8 L
4/29/11 Herricks NY A  Sec 8 W
5/5/11 Baldwin NY A  Sec 8 L
5/6/11 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
5/11/11 MacArthur-Levittown NY A  Sec 8 L
5/17/11 Massapequa NY A  Sec 8 L
5/20/11 Baldwin NY A  Sec 8 L
East Providence-NE
4/5/11 Narragansett RI 3  Div-3 W
4/8/11 Scituate RI 3  Div-3 W
4/14/11 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
4/16/11 Tiverton RI 3  Div-3 W
4/18/11 Toll Gate RI 3  Div-3 L
4/21/11 Warwick Vets Mem RI 3  Div-3 W
5/2/11 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
5/4/11 Scituate RI 3  Div-3 L
5/9/11 Toll Gate RI 3  Div-3 W
5/11/11 Tiverton RI 3  Div-3 W
5/16/11 Narragansett RI 3  Div-3 L
5/17/11 Warwick Vets Mem RI 3  Div-3 L
5/26/11 Narragansett RI 3  Div-3 L
East Ridge/Park-MN
4/11/11 Mounds View MN 1  East L
4/14/11 Rosemount MN 1  SoSub L
4/18/11 Holy Family Catholic MN 1  Indep W
4/20/11 Stillwater MN 1  East L
4/26/11 Rochester Marshall MN 1  Big9 W
4/27/11 Forest Lake MN 1  East W
5/2/11 Mounds View MN 1  East L
5/4/11 Roseville MN 1  East W
5/9/11 White Bear Lake MN 1  East L
5/11/11 Woodbury MN 1  East L
5/16/11 Farmington MN 1  Missota W
5/18/11 Minneapolis Inner City MN 1  Indep W
5/20/11 Maple Grove MN 1  NoWest L
5/25/11 Minneapolis Inner City MN 1  Indep L
East Ridge-FL
2/23/11 Freedom FL    Dist-9 W
2/25/11 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist-9 L
3/2/11 Apopka FL    Dist-7 L
3/4/11 Lake Nona FL    Dist-10 L
3/9/11 Wekiva FL    Dist-7 W
3/11/11 West Orange FL    Dist-7 L
3/14/11 Oviedo FL    Dist-6 L
3/16/11 Ocoee FL    Dist-7 L
3/21/11 Seminole FL    Dist-5 W
3/29/11 Trinity Prep FL    Dist-10 L
4/5/11 First Academy FL    Dist-9 L
4/7/11 Colonial FL    Indep W
4/14/11 Edgewater FL    Dist-9 L
4/15/11 Olympia FL    Dist-9 L
4/19/11 Apopka FL    Dist-7 L
East River-FL
2/23/11 Timber Creek FL    Dist-10 L
2/25/11 Lake Nona FL    Dist-10 L
3/8/11 Boone FL    Dist-10 L
3/14/11 Ocoee FL    Dist-7 L
3/22/11 Lake Howell FL    Dist-6 L
3/24/11 University HS FL    Dist-10 L
3/25/11 Freedom FL    Dist-9 L
4/6/11 Winter Park FL    Dist-10 L
4/13/11 Wekiva FL    Dist-7 L
East Roanoke LC-VA
3/12/11 Central Virginia LC VA    Indep W
3/15/11 South County LC VA    Indep L
3/19/11 Rockbridge County VA    Valley L
3/24/11 Forest LC VA    Indep L
3/31/11 New River Valley VA    Indep W
4/5/11 Hargrave Military Acad VA 1  VIC L
4/9/11 Rustburg LC VA    Indep W
4/15/11 Rustburg LC VA    Indep W
5/3/11 Forest LC VA    Indep L
5/6/11 North Cross VA 2  VIC L
5/10/11 New River Valley VA    Indep L
5/13/11 Central Virginia LC VA    Indep W
East Rochester-NY
4/2/11 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NY A  Sec 5 L
4/5/11 Batavia NY C  Sec 5 W
4/7/11 Brockport Central NY B  Sec 5 L
4/11/11 Akron NY C  Sec 6 L
4/14/11 Eastridge NY B  Sec 5 W
4/21/11 Bishop Kearney NY C  Sec 5 W
4/25/11 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/30/11 Batavia NY C  Sec 5 W
5/3/11 Eastridge NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/11 Greece Arcadia/Olympia NY A  Sec 5 W
5/10/11 Bishop Kearney NY C  Sec 5 W
5/12/11 Greece Odyssey/Athena NY A  Sec 5 L
5/19/11 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
5/23/11 Bishop Kearney NY C  Sec 5 W
5/25/11 Bath-Haverling NY C  Sec 5 L
East Rockingham-VA
3/19/11 Roanoke LC VA    Indep L
3/24/11 Shenandoah County LC VA    Indep W
3/26/11 Forest LC VA    Indep L
3/26/11 Shenandoah County LC VA    Indep W
4/9/11 Roanoke LC VA    Indep L
4/14/11 Shenandoah County LC VA    Indep W
4/19/11 Fishburne Military VA 2  VIC W
4/29/11 Fishburne Military VA 2  VIC W
4/30/11 New River Valley VA    Indep W
5/7/11 Forest LC VA    Indep W
5/12/11 New River Valley VA    Indep W
East Side-Newark-NJ
4/2/11 West Orange NJ    Grp-IV L
4/4/11 Nutley NJ    Grp-II L
4/7/11 Morris Hills NJ    Grp-II L
4/9/11 Scotch Plains Fanwood NJ    Grp-III L
4/15/11 Bernards NJ    Grp-I L
4/19/11 Union City NJ    Grp-IV W
4/21/11 Governor Livingston NJ    Grp-I L
4/23/11 West Essex Regional NJ    Grp-I L
4/25/11 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp-IV W
4/28/11 Oratory Prep NJ    Grp-B L
5/3/11 New Providence NJ    Grp-I L
5/9/11 Verona NJ    Grp-I L
5/12/11 Edison NJ    Grp-IV L
5/14/11 Passaic Valley NJ    Grp-II L
5/17/11 Newark Academy NJ    Grp-B L
5/19/11 Somerville NJ    Grp-II L
East Syracuse-Minoa-NY
4/2/11 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/5/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/7/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/9/11 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/11 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
4/19/11 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/21/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/28/11 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/30/11 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/3/11 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/5/11 Cortland NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/11 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/10/11 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
5/12/11 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
5/16/11 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/26/11 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
East York-CN
4/29/11 Birchmount CN    TDSSAA1 L
5/3/11 Malvern Collegiate CN    TDSSAA1 W
5/9/11 Humberside CN    TDSSAA1 W
5/9/11 Etobicoke CN    TDSSAA1 W
5/27/11 Birchmount CN    TDSSAA1 L
Eastchester-NY
3/30/11 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 L
4/1/11 Saunders/Roosevelt NY B  Sec 1 W
4/4/11 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/6/11 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
4/8/11 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
4/13/11 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
4/15/11 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/18/11 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/11 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/11 Scarsdale NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/11 Harrison NY B  Sec 1 L
5/4/11 White Plains NY A  Sec 1 L
5/6/11 Mamaroneck NY A  Sec 1 L
5/9/11 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 W
5/11/11 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/11 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 L
5/19/11 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
Eastern Alamance-NC
3/1/11 Western Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
3/4/11 Eastern Guilford NC    Conf-06 W
3/7/11 J.F. Webb NC    Conf-04 W
3/15/11 Greensboro Page NC    Conf-06 L
3/18/11 W.M. Williams NC    Conf-06 W
3/21/11 Northern Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
3/23/11 SouthEast Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
3/25/11 Western Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
3/29/11 Eastern Guilford NC    Conf-06 W
4/5/11 SouthEast Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
4/6/11 Cedar Ridge NC    Conf-05 L
4/8/11 Greensboro Page NC    Conf-06 L
4/12/11 W.M. Williams NC    Conf-06 W
4/13/11 J.F. Webb NC    Conf-04 W
4/15/11 Northern Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
Eastern Guilford-NC
3/2/11 W.M. Williams NC    Conf-06 L
3/3/11 Cedar Ridge NC    Conf-05 L
3/4/11 Eastern Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
3/8/11 SouthEast Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
3/15/11 Northern Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
3/16/11 Roxboro Community Sch NC    Conf-04 L
3/18/11 Western Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
3/22/11 Greensboro Page NC    Conf-06 L
3/25/11 W.M. Williams NC    Conf-06 L
3/29/11 Eastern Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
4/4/11 SouthEast Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
4/6/11 SouthWest Guilford NC    Conf-07 L
4/8/11 Northern Guilford NC    Conf-06 L
4/12/11 Western Alamance NC    Conf-06 L
4/15/11 Greensboro Page NC    Conf-06 L
4/26/11 SouthWest Guilford NC    Conf-07 L
Eastern Regional-NJ
4/4/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp-IV W
4/7/11 Washington Twp NJ    Grp-IV L
4/11/11 Shawnee NJ    Grp-III L
4/15/11 West Deptford NJ    Grp-I L
4/16/11 Lenape NJ    Grp-IV L
4/20/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp-III W
4/26/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp-IV W
4/30/11 Watchung Hills NJ    Grp-IV L
5/2/11 Washington Twp NJ    Grp-IV W
5/4/11 Moorestown NJ    Grp-III L
5/6/11 Lenape NJ    Grp-IV W
5/7/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp-IV W
5/9/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp-III W
5/11/11 Cherokee NJ    Grp-IV W
5/12/11 Peddie School NJ    Private L
5/16/11 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp-III W
5/18/11 Seneca NJ    Grp-III W
5/24/11 South Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV W
5/26/11 Bridgewater-Raritan NJ    Grp-IV L
Eastern Tech-MD
3/21/11 North County MD 43 South W
3/25/11 Kenwood MD 43 South W
3/28/11 Lansdowne MD 32 North W
3/30/11 Owings Mills MD 21 North W
4/1/11 Dulaney MD 43 South L
4/6/11 Perry Hall MD 43 South L
4/15/11 Franklin MD 43 South L
4/23/11 Mount Carmel MD C  MIAA W
4/23/11 Chesapeake-BC MD 21 North W
4/27/11 Loch Raven MD 21 North L
4/28/11 Parkville MD 43 South W
4/29/11 Catonsville MD 43 South L
5/4/11 Patterson Mill MD 21 South L
5/12/11 Aberdeen MD 32 North W
5/14/11 Hereford MD 32 North L
Eastern View-VA
3/14/11 James Monroe VA    Evergrn L
3/16/11 Charlottesville VA    Jeffsn L
3/31/11 Culpeper County VA    Evergrn L
4/4/11 Fauquier VA    Evergrn L
4/7/11 Kettle Run VA    Evergrn L
4/11/11 Brentsville VA    Evergrn L
4/14/11 Liberty-Bealeton VA    Evergrn W
4/26/11 Culpeper County VA    Evergrn L
5/2/11 Fauquier VA    Evergrn W
5/5/11 Kettle Run VA    Evergrn L
5/9/11 Brentsville VA    Evergrn L
5/12/11 Liberty-Bealeton VA    Evergrn W
5/14/11 Fauquier VA    Evergrn L
Eastlake LC-OH
3/24/11 N-D Cathedral Latin OH 2  NoEast L
3/26/11 Uniontown-Lake OH 4  NoEast W
3/30/11 Padua Franciscan OH 2  NoWest L
4/2/11 Avon Lake OH 4  NoEast L
4/5/11 Orange OH 2  NoEast L
4/9/11 Bay Village OH 2  NoWest L
4/11/11 Grand River Academy OH 4  NoEast W
4/13/11 Strongsville OH 1  NoWest L
4/16/11 Ottawa Hills OH 4  NoWest L
4/30/11 Stow Munroe Falls OH 1  NoEast L
5/2/11 Padua Franciscan OH 2  NoWest L
5/6/11 Brecksville-Broadview OH 1  NoEast L
5/9/11 Uniontown-Lake OH 4  NoEast W
5/14/11 Anthony Wayne OH 1  NoWest L
5/19/11 Grand River Academy OH 4  NoEast W
5/21/11 Fairfield OH 4  SoWest L
Eastlake-CA
3/3/11 El Capitan CA    Grosmnt W
3/7/11 Cathedral Catholic CA    City L
3/10/11 Monte Vista-Spg Valley CA    Grosmnt W
3/15/11 Valhalla CA    Grosmnt W
3/18/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
3/21/11 Montgomery CA    Metro W
3/24/11 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
3/31/11 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
4/4/11 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
4/7/11 Hilltop CA    Metro W
4/11/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
4/14/11 Montgomery CA    Metro W
4/19/11 Preuss School CA    Indep L
4/26/11 Mar Vista CA    Metro W
4/28/11 Lincoln CA    Indep W
5/2/11 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
5/5/11 Chula Vista CA    Metro W
5/9/11 Hilltop CA    Metro W
Eastlake-WA
3/16/11 Mercer Island WA 1  NoEast L
3/18/11 Bellevue WA 1  NoEast L
3/21/11 Issaquah WA 1  NoEast L
3/25/11 Lynnwood WA 1  NoEast W
4/6/11 Seattle Prep WA 1  SoWest W
4/8/11 Lake Washington WA 1  NoEast L
4/9/11 Three Rivers WA 2  East W
4/14/11 Vashon Island WA 1  SoWest W
4/20/11 Overlake WA 1  NoEast W
4/23/11 Skyline WA 1  NoEast W
4/27/11 Lake Tapps WA 1  SoWest W
4/30/11 Tahoma WA 1  SoWest W
5/3/11 Mukilteo WA 1  NoEast W
5/4/11 Tacoma WA 1  SoWest L
5/6/11 Eastside Catholic WA 1  NoEast L
5/11/11 Northshore-Bothell WA 1  NoEast W
5/17/11 Tacoma WA 1  SoWest L
Easton-MD
3/23/11 Stephen Decatur MD 32 East L
3/25/11 Parkside MD 32 East L
4/1/11 JM Bennett MD 32 East W
4/6/11 Wicomico MD 32 East W
4/8/11 Queen Annes County MD 21 East W
4/11/11 Kent Island MD 32 East L
4/13/11 North Caroline MD 21 East W
4/15/11 Kent County MD 21 East W
4/19/11 Worcester Prep MD    Indep L
4/23/11 Southern AA MD 21 East L
4/23/11 Arundel MD 43 East L
4/29/11 Cambridge SD MD 21 East W
5/4/11 Kent County MD 21 East W
5/7/11 Sts Peter & Paul MD B  MIAA W
5/12/11 Southern AA MD 21 East W
5/14/11 Calvert MD 21 East W
5/16/11 Queen Annes County MD 21 East L
Easton-PA
3/26/11 Hempfield PA    Lan-Leb L
4/2/11 Boyertown PA    PAC-10 L
4/6/11 Allentown Central Cath PA    LehighV L
4/8/11 Emmaus PA    LehighV L
4/9/11 Upper Dublin PA    SubAmer L
4/12/11 Parkland PA    LehighV L
4/15/11 William Allen PA    LehighV W
4/16/11 Warwick PA    Lan-Leb L
4/18/11 Saucon Valley PA    Indep W
4/20/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV L
4/25/11 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
4/27/11 Allentown Central Cath PA    LehighV L
4/29/11 Emmaus PA    LehighV L
5/4/11 Parkland PA    LehighV L
5/6/11 William Allen PA    LehighV W
5/7/11 North Penn PA    SubCont L
5/10/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV L
Eastport/South Manor-NY
3/28/11 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
3/31/11 Huntington NY B  Sec 11 W
4/2/11 Walt Whitman NY A  Sec 11 W
4/5/11 Mount Sinai NY C  Sec 11 W
4/8/11 Hauppauge NY B  Sec 11 W
4/11/11 Comsewogue NY B  Sec 11 L
4/13/11 Deer Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/20/11 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 W
4/26/11 Shoreham-Wading River NY B  Sec 11 L
4/28/11 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
4/30/11 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 W
5/3/11 John Glenn – Elwood NY C  Sec 11 W
5/6/11 Rocky Point NY B  Sec 11 W
5/11/11 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 W
5/13/11 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 W
5/19/11 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
5/21/11 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 W
5/25/11 Shoreham-Wading River NY B  Sec 11 L
Eastridge-NY
3/29/11 Brighton NY B  Sec 5 L
3/31/11 Gananda NY C  Sec 5 W
4/2/11 Webster Thomas NY A  Sec 5 L
4/5/11 Canandaigua NY B  Sec 5 L
4/7/11 Greece Odyssey/Athena NY A  Sec 5 W
4/9/11 Fairport NY A  Sec 5 L
4/12/11 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY B  Sec 5 W
4/14/11 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
4/28/11 Spencerport NY B  Sec 5 L
4/30/11 Newark NY C  Sec 5 W
5/3/11 East Rochester NY C  Sec 5 L
5/7/11 Bishop Kearney NY C  Sec 5 W
5/10/11 Batavia NY C  Sec 5 W
5/12/11 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 L
5/17/11 Victor NY B  Sec 5 L
5/19/11 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
5/23/11 Hilton NY B  Sec 5 L
Eastside Catholic-WA
3/16/11 Bellevue WA 1  NoEast L
3/19/11 Vashon Island WA 1  SoWest W
3/22/11 Seattle Prep WA 1  SoWest W
3/26/11 Mount Si WA 2  Evergrn W
3/29/11 Northshore-Bothell WA 1  NoEast W
4/2/11 Tahoma WA 1  SoWest L
4/8/11 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/9/11 Central Catholic OR    Columb W
4/12/11 Lynnwood WA 1  NoEast W
4/14/11 Skyline WA 1  NoEast W
4/16/11 Lake Tapps WA 1  SoWest W
4/19/11 Issaquah WA 1  NoEast L
4/26/11 Mercer Island WA 1  NoEast L
4/29/11 Overlake WA 1  NoEast W
5/4/11 Lake Washington WA 1  NoEast L
5/6/11 Eastlake WA 1  NoEast W
5/10/11 Mukilteo WA 1  NoEast W
5/17/11 Tahoma WA 1  SoWest W
5/20/11 Bainbridge Island WA 1  SoWest L
Eastside-FL
2/22/11 P.K. Yonge FL    Dist-4 L
2/25/11 Bartram Trail FL    Dist-3 L
3/1/11 Oak Hall-Gainesville FL    Dist-4 L
3/5/11 Buchholz FL    Dist-4 L
3/10/11 Lawton Chiles FL    Dist-1 L
3/14/11 Fleming Island FL    Dist-3 L
3/18/11 Gainesville FL    Dist-4 L
3/22/11 Leon FL    Dist-1 L
4/8/11 P.K. Yonge FL    Dist-4 W
4/9/11 Gainesville FL    Dist-4 L
4/9/11 Buchholz FL    Dist-4 L
4/11/11 Matanzas FL    Dist-5 L
4/15/11 Lincoln-Tallahassee FL    Dist-1 L
Eastside-SC
2/22/11 Riverside SC    USC-2 L
3/1/11 Dorman SC    USC-2 L
3/8/11 Woodmont SC    USC-1 L
3/18/11 Hillcrest SC    USC-2 L
3/22/11 Spartanburg HS SC    USC-2 L
3/23/11 Greenville SC    USC-1 L
3/25/11 Wade Hampton SC    USC-1 L
3/29/11 J.L. Mann Academy SC    USC-1 L
4/1/11 Mauldin SC    USC-2 L
Eastside-WI
4/7/11 Westside Regents WI    MALARed L
4/10/11 Lacrosse LC WI    MALAWht L
4/11/11 Sun Prairie WI    MALARed L
4/15/11 Madison Memorial WI    MALAWht L
4/29/11 Stoughton WI    MALAWht L
5/6/11 DeForest WI    MALAWht L
5/9/11 Madison Memorial WI    MALAWht L
5/13/11 Stoughton WI    MALAWht L
5/17/11 Lacrosse LC WI    MALAWht L
5/19/11 Sauk Prairie WI    MALAWht L
5/21/11 Johnsburg-Marian IL C  NoEast L
5/24/11 Sauk Prairie WI    MALAWht L
5/26/11 DeForest WI    MALAWht
East-UT
3/10/11 Riverton UT 1  Sandy L
3/11/11 Olympus UT 1  Salt L
3/22/11 Lehi UT 2  Utah L
3/24/11 Viewmont UT 1  North L
3/26/11 Idaho Falls UT 2  North L
3/26/11 Pocatello UT 2  North W
3/29/11 West UT 2  Davis L
3/31/11 Judge Memorial UT 1  Salt L
4/2/11 Box Elder UT 2  North L
4/5/11 Murray UT 2  Salt W
4/12/11 Herriman UT 2  Salt L
4/30/11 Orem UT 1  South L
5/11/11 Idaho Falls UT 2  North W
5/14/11 Davis UT 2  Davis L
Eastview-MN
4/12/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake L
4/15/11 Wayzata MN 1  Lake L
4/21/11 Apple Valley MN 1  SoSub W
4/27/11 Bloom Jefferson MN 1  SoSub W
4/29/11 Bloom Kennedy MN 1  SoSub W
5/3/11 Rosemount MN 1  SoSub L
5/6/11 Eagan MN 1  SoSub W
5/10/11 Lakeville North MN 1  SoSub W
5/12/11 Lakeville South MN 1  SoSub W
5/14/11 Blake MN 1  Indep L
5/17/11 Burnsville MN 1  SoSub L
5/19/11 Eden Prairie MN 1  Lake L
5/20/11 Prior Lake MN 1  SoSub W
5/27/11 Lakeville North MN 1  SoSub W
6/1/11 Eagan MN 1  SoSub L
Eden Prairie-MN
4/18/11 Wayzata MN 1  Lake W
4/21/11 Edina MN 1  Lake W
4/25/11 Benilde St. Margaret MN 1  North L
4/26/11 Hopkins MN 1  Lake W
4/28/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake L
5/3/11 Breck MN 1  Indep W
5/6/11 Wayzata MN 1  Lake W
5/9/11 Blake MN 1  Indep W
5/12/11 Hopkins MN 1  Lake W
5/16/11 Bloom Jefferson MN 1  SoSub W
5/17/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake W
5/19/11 Eastview MN 1  SoSub W
5/21/11 Edina MN 1  Lake W
5/26/11 Hopkins MN 1  Lake W
5/31/11 Chaska-Chanhassen MN 1  Missota W
6/2/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake W
6/7/11 White Bear Lake MN 1  East W
6/9/11 Benilde St. Margaret MN 1  North L
Eden-NY
4/4/11 Iroquois Central NY B  Sec 6 W
4/5/11 Medina NY C  Sec 6 W
4/7/11 Amherst Central NY C  Sec 6 L
4/12/11 Lew-Port NY C  Sec 6 W
4/14/11 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
4/25/11 Canisius NY P  Sec 6 L
4/26/11 Wilson Central NY C  Sec 6 W
4/28/11 Gowanda Central NY C  Sec 6 W
4/30/11 Nichols NY P  Sec 6 L
5/5/11 Salamanca NY C  Sec 6 W
5/6/11 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/11 Honeoye Falls-Lima NY B  Sec 5 L
5/10/11 Silver Creek NY C  Sec 6 L
5/12/11 St Francis NY P  Sec 6 W
5/13/11 Akron NY C  Sec 6 W
5/20/11 Lancaster NY A  Sec 6 L
5/24/11 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/27/11 Amherst Central NY C  Sec 6 L
Edgemont-NY
4/4/11 Eastchester NY B  Sec 1 L
4/6/11 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
4/8/11 Hastings-on-Hudson NY C  Sec 1 W
4/11/11 Pearl River NY C  Sec 1 L
4/26/11 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 L
4/27/11 Saunders/Roosevelt NY B  Sec 1 W
4/29/11 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 L
4/30/11 New Rochelle NY A  Sec 1 L
5/2/11 Hastings-on-Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
5/3/11 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 L
5/5/11 Dobbs Ferry NY C  Sec 1 L
5/7/11 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/9/11 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/11 Ardsley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/13/11 Saunders/Roosevelt NY B  Sec 1 W
5/14/11 Irvington NY C  Sec 1 L
5/19/11 Westlake NY C  Sec 1 W
5/20/11 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
Edgewater-FL
2/23/11 Wekiva FL    Dist-7 L
2/25/11 Lyman FL    Dist-6 L
2/28/11 Colonial FL    Indep W
3/2/11 First Academy FL    Dist-9 L
3/4/11 Bishop Moore FL    Dist-9 L
3/9/11 Freedom FL    Dist-9 L
3/10/11 Lake Howell FL    Dist-6 L
3/16/11 Dr. Phillips FL    Dist-9 L
3/18/11 West Orange FL    Dist-7 L
3/21/11 Olympia FL    Dist-9 L
3/25/11 Ocoee FL    Dist-7 L
4/4/11 Apopka FL    Dist-7 L
4/14/11 East Ridge FL    Dist-7 W
Edgewood-MD
3/22/11 Havre De Grace MD 21 South L
3/24/11 Cristo Rey Jesuit MD    Indep W
3/30/11 Harford Tech MD 21 South L
4/1/11 Bel Air MD 32 North L
4/6/11 Elkton MD 21 South L
4/13/11 Havre De Grace MD 21 South L
4/15/11 Perryville MD 21 South L
4/18/11 Aberdeen MD 32 North L
4/28/11 Rising Sun MD 21 South L
4/29/11 Loch Raven MD 21 North L
5/4/11 Joppatowne MD 21 South L
5/9/11 Bohemia Manor MD 21 South L
5/12/11 Harford Tech MD 21 South L
Edina-MN
4/12/11 Apple Valley MN 1  SoSub L
4/14/11 Bloom Jefferson MN 1  SoSub L
4/16/11 Benilde St. Margaret MN 1  North L
4/21/11 Eden Prairie MN 1  Lake L
4/26/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake L
4/28/11 Academy Holy Angels MN 1  Missota W
4/30/11 Hopkins MN 1  Lake W
5/3/11 Wayzata MN 1  Lake W
5/5/11 Hopkins MN 1  Lake W
5/12/11 Minnetonka MN 1  Lake L
5/17/11 Woodbury MN 1  East W
5/19/11 Wayzata MN 1  Lake W
5/21/11 Eden Prairie MN 1  Lake L
5/27/11 Woodbury MN 1  East L
Edison-CA
2/26/11 Long Beach CA    PacCst W
2/27/11 Torrance CA    PacCst L
3/6/11 Desert Valley/La Quinta CA    PacSo W
3/13/11 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North L
3/26/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
3/27/11 Glendale CA    PacFwy W
4/2/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
4/3/11 Whittier CA    PacSo W
4/9/11 Granada Hills CA    PacFwy W
4/10/11 Simi Valley CA    PacFwy W
4/23/11 El Camino CA    PacSo W
4/30/11 El Camino CA    PacSo L
5/7/11 Desert Valley/La Quinta CA    PacSo W
5/14/11 El Segundo CA    PacCst L
Edison-NJ
4/1/11 Old Bridge NJ    Grp-IV L
4/5/11 Princeton Day NJ    Private L
4/7/11 Monroe Township NJ    Grp-III L
4/9/11 Allentown NJ    Grp-II L
4/11/11 J.P. Stevens NJ    Grp-IV W
4/14/11 North Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV W
4/19/11 St Joseph Metuchen NJ    Grp-A L
4/21/11 East Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV L
4/23/11 West Orange NJ    Grp-IV L
4/26/11 South Brunswick NJ    Grp-IV L
5/3/11 West Orange NJ    Grp-IV L
5/5/11 Pope John XXIII NJ    Grp-A L
5/7/11 Monroe Township NJ    Grp-III L
5/9/11 Brick Memorial NJ    Grp-IV L
5/12/11 East Side-Newark NJ    Grp-II W
Edison-VA
3/15/11 Robert E Lee VA    Patriot W
3/23/11 Yorktown VA    Nationl L
3/25/11 T.C. Williams VA    Patriot W
3/28/11 Wakefield HS VA    Nationl W
4/1/11 Falls Church VA    Nationl W
4/4/11 Hayfield VA    Nationl W
4/6/11 Mount Vernon VA    Nationl W
4/14/11 Washington-Lee VA    Nationl W
4/18/11 Stonewall Jackson VA    Cedar L
4/20/11 Lake Braddock VA    Patriot L
4/28/11 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Nationl W
5/6/11 J.E.B. Stuart VA    Nationl W
5/9/11 Washington-Lee VA    Nationl W
5/13/11 Yorktown VA    Nationl L
5/17/11 Oakton VA    Concord L
Edmond-OK
2/19/11 Tulsa OK    Tornado L
2/26/11 Owasso OK    Tornado W
2/26/11 Holland Hall OK    Tornado W
3/5/11 Northwest Arkansas OK    Tornado W
3/26/11 Holland Hall OK    Tornado W
4/2/11 Northwest Arkansas OK    Tornado W
4/9/11 Hillcrest TX 2  North L
4/9/11 Allen TX 1  North L
4/10/11 Colleyville TX 2  North L
4/16/11 Shawnee Mission East KS    LAKS L
4/16/11 Tulsa OK    Tornado L
4/30/11 Tulsa OK    Tornado L
4/30/11 Holland Hall OK    Tornado W
Edmondson-MD
3/22/11 Natl Academy Foundation MD 21 East L
3/24/11 SouthWestern MD 43 South W
3/31/11 Carver VoTech MD 21 East L
4/5/11 NorthWestern MD 21 East L
4/7/11 Southside Academy MD 21 East W
4/12/11 Walbrook-IBE MD 32 East W
4/14/11 Forest Park MD 21 East W
4/27/11 Douglass MD 32 East L
5/3/11 Poly-Baltimore MD 32 East L
5/12/11 Dunbar MD 21 East L
Edward Little-ME
4/20/11 Lewiston ME    East-A L
4/30/11 Freeport ME    East-B L
5/2/11 Mount Blue ME    East-A L
5/5/11 Mount Ararat ME    East-A L
5/9/11 Cony ME    East-A W
5/11/11 Oxford Hills ME    East-A L
5/14/11 Greely ME    West-B L
5/16/11 Brunswick ME    East-A L
5/18/11 Messalonskee ME    East-A L
5/21/11 Cony ME    East-A L
5/25/11 Mount Blue ME    East-A W
5/28/11 Lewiston ME    East-A L
Egg Harbor Township-NJ
4/1/11 Ocean City NJ    Grp-II W
4/4/11 St Augustine Prep NJ    Grp-A L
4/6/11 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp-III L
4/12/11 Middle Township NJ    Grp-I L
4/15/11 Lower Cape May NJ    Grp-I W
4/16/11 Toms River East NJ    Grp-III W
4/18/11 Vineland NJ    Grp-IV W
4/20/11 Absegami NJ    Grp-IV W
4/26/11 Ocean City NJ    Grp-II W
4/30/11 Cherry Hill East NJ    Grp-IV L
5/2/11 Mainland Regional NJ    Grp-III W
5/4/11 Oakcrest NJ    Grp-III W
5/6/11 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp-III L
5/9/11 Middle Township NJ    Grp-I L
5/13/11 Oakcrest NJ    Grp-III W
5/17/11 Vineland NJ    Grp-IV W
5/20/11 Absegami NJ    Grp-IV W
5/21/11 Randolph NJ    Grp-IV L
Einstein-MD
3/23/11 Northwood MD 32 West L
3/25/11 Seneca Valley MD 32 West L
3/29/11 Kennedy MD 43 West W
4/1/11 Rockville MD 32 West L
4/4/11 Watkins Mill MD 43 North L
4/6/11 Clarksburg MD 43 North L
4/8/11 Blake MD 43 West L
4/12/11 Kennedy MD 43 West L
4/27/11 Quince Orchard MD 43 North L
5/3/11 Northwood MD 32 West L
5/5/11 Blair MD 43 West L
5/10/11 Wheaton MD 32 West W
5/12/11 Tuscarora MD 32 West L
El Camino-CA
2/26/11 Pasadena CA    PacFwy W
3/5/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
3/12/11 Valencia CA    PacNo W
3/14/11 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North L
3/19/11 Desert Valley/La Quinta CA    PacSo W
3/26/11 Santa Monica CA    PacCst W
4/23/11 Edison CA    PacSo L
4/30/11 Edison CA    PacSo W
5/1/11 Desert Valley/La Quinta CA    PacSo W
5/7/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
5/14/11 Glendale CA    PacFwy W
5/21/11 El Segundo CA    PacCst L
El Capitan-CA
3/3/11 Eastlake CA    Metro L
3/7/11 Hilltop CA    Metro W
3/9/11 Carlsbad CA    Palomar L
3/11/11 San Dieguito CA    Palomar L
3/17/11 Chaparral CA    Indep W
3/19/11 Fallbrook CA    Palomar W
3/24/11 Foothills Christian CA    Coastal W
3/26/11 Otay Ranch CA    Metro L
3/29/11 Valhalla CA    Grosmnt W
4/1/11 Grossmont CA    Grosmnt L
4/5/11 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
4/7/11 Maranatha Christian CA    Indep W
4/9/11 Chaparral CA    Indep W
4/12/11 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt W
4/15/11 Santana CA    Grosmnt W
4/26/11 Monte Vista-Spg Valley CA    Grosmnt W
4/29/11 Valhalla CA    Grosmnt W
5/4/11 Granite Hills CA    Grosmnt L
5/7/11 Helix Charter CA    Grosmnt L
5/10/11 University City CA    City W
El Dorado-CA
3/4/11 Northwood CA    PaCoast W
3/7/11 Yorba Linda CA    Century W
3/9/11 Huntington Beach CA    Sunset L
3/11/11 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset L
3/16/11 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/19/11 Laguna Hills CA    CoastVN W
3/22/11 Dana Hills CA    CoastVS L
3/26/11 J Serra Catholic CA    Trinity L
3/28/11 Anaheim Servite CA    Trinity L
3/30/11 Aliso Niguel CA    CoastVN W
4/2/11 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS L
4/5/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
4/8/11 Marina CA    Sunset W
4/13/11 Tustin CA    Century W
4/16/11 Temecula Great Oak CA    Indep L
4/19/11 Redondo Union CA    Bay W
4/22/11 San Juan Hills CA    CoastVN W
4/29/11 Esperanza CA    Century W
5/5/11 Trabuco Hills CA    CoastVN W
5/7/11 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS L
El Segundo-CA
2/26/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
3/5/11 Saugus CA    PacNo L
3/10/11 Saint John Bosco CA    PacSo W
3/11/11 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North L
3/17/11 Long Beach CA    PacCst W
3/19/11 Santa Monica CA    PacCst W
3/26/11 Desert Valley/La Quinta CA    PacSo W
3/30/11 Torrance CA    PacCst L
4/3/11 Simi Valley CA    PacFwy L
4/30/11 Santa Monica CA    PacCst W
5/3/11 Long Beach CA    PacCst W
5/7/11 Torrance CA    PacCst W
5/14/11 Edison CA    PacSo W
5/21/11 El Camino CA    PacSo W
5/22/11 Simi Valley CA    PacFwy L
5/28/11 Santa Rosa CA    NCLA-W L
5/29/11 Simi Valley CA    PacFwy L
El Toro-CA
3/5/11 Corona Del Mar CA    PaCoast W
3/8/11 Capistrano Valley CA    CoastVN W
3/10/11 Santa Margarita Cath CA    Trinity W
3/15/11 San Clemente CA    CoastVS W
3/17/11 Tesoro CA    CoastVS W
3/25/11 Dana Hills CA    CoastVS W
3/30/11 Temecula Great Oak CA    Indep W
4/1/11 San Clemente CA    CoastVS W
4/6/11 Esperanza CA    Century W
4/9/11 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset W
4/12/11 Tesoro CA    CoastVS L
4/14/11 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS W
4/20/11 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset W
4/26/11 Dana Hills CA    CoastVS W
4/28/11 Foothill-Santa Ana CA    Indep L
4/30/11 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS W
5/5/11 Santa Margarita Cath CA    Trinity W
5/7/11 St Margarets Episcopal CA    Trinity L
Elder-Cincinnati-OH
3/23/11 Wyoming OH 2  SoWest W
3/25/11 Indian Hill OH 2  SoWest L
3/29/11 Kings OH 2  SoWest W
4/2/11 Glenbrook North IL A  CenSub L
4/6/11 Mariemont OH 2  SoWest L
4/8/11 Sycamore OH 1  SoWest L
4/9/11 Hilliard Darby OH 1  SoWest L
4/12/11 Lakota East OH 1  SoWest W
4/14/11 Loveland OH 1  SoWest W
4/20/11 Cincinnati Hills OH 2  SoWest W
4/27/11 Cincinnati Cou Day OH 2  SoWest W
4/29/11 Summit Country Day OH 2  SoWest L
4/30/11 Centerville OH 1  SoWest L
5/4/11 Archbishop Moeller OH 1  SoWest L
5/6/11 Lakota West OH 1  SoWest L
5/11/11 Mason OH 1  SoWest L
5/14/11 Bishop Fenwick OH 2  SoWest W
5/19/11 Loveland OH 1  SoWest W
5/21/11 Cincinnati St Xavier OH 1  SoWest L
Eleanor Roosevelt-MD
3/19/11 Trinity Christian VA 2  Indep W
3/26/11 Middleburg Academy MD    MILL L
3/29/11 Gunston Day MD    MILL L
4/2/11 Georgetown Day DC    MAC W
4/6/11 Rockbridge Academy MD    MILL W
4/11/11 Calverton MD    MILL L
4/13/11 The Heights MD    MILL L
4/14/11 Bishop McNamara DC    WCAC W
4/27/11 Sandy Spring Friends MD    MILL W
4/29/11 Maret DC    MAC L
4/30/11 Gunston Day MD    MILL L
5/21/11 Sidwell Friends DC    MAC L
Elizabethtown-PA
3/25/11 Manheim Township PA    Lan-Leb L
3/29/11 Hempfield PA    Lan-Leb L
4/2/11 Bishop McDevitt PA    Mid 1 W
4/4/11 Warwick PA    Lan-Leb W
4/9/11 Lewisburg PA    CSNLL W
4/11/11 West York PA    York 2 L
4/14/11 Cocalico PA    Lan-Leb W
4/19/11 Cedar Crest PA    Lan-Leb W
4/20/11 Ephrata PA    Lan-Leb L
4/21/11 Mechanicsburg PA    Mid 1 W
4/25/11 Lancaster Cou Day PA    Lan-Leb L
4/27/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    Lan-Leb L
4/28/11 Penn Manor PA    Lan-Leb L
4/30/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid 1 W
5/2/11 Lancaster Mennonite PA    Lan-Leb W
5/3/11 Garden Spot PA    Lan-Leb W
5/5/11 Conestoga Valley PA    Lan-Leb L
5/10/11 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL W
Elk Grove-CA
2/25/11 Orangevale CA    NCLA-E L
2/26/11 Santa Rosa CA    NCLA-W L
3/5/11 Gold Country CA    NCLA-N L
3/6/11 Sierra Foothills CA    NCLA-N L
3/13/11 Redding CA    NCLA-N L
3/19/11 Rancho Cotati CA    NCLA-W L
3/26/11 Folsom United CA    NCLA-E W
4/2/11 Woodcreek CA    NCLA-E W
4/3/11 Orangevale CA    NCLA-E L
4/9/11 Folsom United CA    NCLA-E W
4/13/11 Pleasant Grove CA    NCLA-E L
4/16/11 Morgan Hill CA    NCLA-S W
5/1/11 Stockton CA    NCLA-S L
Elk River-MN
4/12/11 Spring Lake Park MN 1  North L
4/15/11 Cooper MN 1  North W
4/18/11 Andover MN 1  NoWest L
4/20/11 Champlin Park MN 1  NoWest L
4/25/11 Blaine MN 1  NoWest L
4/27/11 Coon Rapids MN 1  NoWest L
4/29/11 Buffalo MN 1  Indep L
5/2/11 Maple Grove MN 1  NoWest L
5/4/11 Anoka MN 1  NoWest L
5/6/11 St Cloud Tech MN 1  Indep L
5/9/11 Osseo-Park Center MN 1  NoWest L
5/11/11 Armstrong MN 1  NoWest L
5/16/11 Centennial MN 1  NoWest L
5/24/11 Maple Grove MN 1  NoWest L
Elkton-MD
3/25/11 Bohemia Manor MD 21 South W
3/29/11 Rising Sun MD 21 South L
4/1/11 Perryville MD 21 South W
4/6/11 Edgewood MD 21 South W
4/11/11 North East Cecil MD 21 South L
4/13/11 Rising Sun MD 21 South W
4/14/11 Joppatowne MD 21 South W
4/19/11 Havre De Grace MD 21 South L
4/27/11 Aberdeen MD 32 North W
4/28/11 Perryville MD 21 South W
5/3/11 Bohemia Manor MD 21 South L
5/6/11 North East Cecil MD 21 South L
5/14/11 Rising Sun MD 21 South W
5/16/11 Harford Tech MD 21 South L
Ellington-CT
4/6/11 Suffield HS CT S L
4/14/11 Granby Memorial CT S L
4/16/11 Woodstock Academy CT M W
4/25/11 Suffield HS CT S W
4/27/11 East Catholic CT S W
4/30/11 Somers CT S L
5/3/11 Housatonic Valley CT S L
5/5/11 Newington CT L W
5/7/11 Tolland CT S W
5/9/11 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S W
5/11/11 Avon HS CT M L
5/12/11 Somers CT S L
5/19/11 Granby Memorial CT S W
5/21/11 South Windsor CT L L
5/23/11 Avon HS CT M L
5/25/11 Rockville CT M W
6/1/11 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S W
6/4/11 Joel Barlow CT S L
Elmont-NY
3/26/11 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/11 Lawrence NY B  Sec 8 W
4/2/11 Uniondale NY A  Sec 8 W
4/6/11 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
4/8/11 Carey NY B  Sec 8 L
4/13/11 Jericho NY B  Sec 8 L
4/16/11 Malverne NY B  Sec 8 W
4/21/11 Bellmore JFK NY B  Sec 8 W
4/26/11 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/30/11 New Hyde Park NY B  Sec 8 L
5/5/11 Valley Stream Central NY A  Sec 8 W
5/10/11 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
5/13/11 Division-Levittown NY B  Sec 8 W
5/16/11 Great Neck South NY B  Sec 8 L
Emmaus-PA
3/25/11 Downingtown East PA    ChesMon L
3/26/11 Mount Lebanon PA    Div1-S1 W
3/29/11 Ridley PA    Centrl L
4/2/11 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
4/6/11 William Allen PA    LehighV W
4/8/11 Easton PA    LehighV W
4/9/11 Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/13/11 Allentown Central Cath PA    LehighV W
4/15/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV W
4/16/11 Owen J Roberts PA    PAC-10 W
4/20/11 Parkland PA    LehighV L
4/23/11 Springfield-Delco PA    Centrl W
4/27/11 William Allen PA    LehighV W
4/29/11 Easton PA    LehighV W
4/30/11 St Joseph’s Prep PA    Cathlc L
5/3/11 Allentown Central Cath PA    LehighV W
5/6/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV W
5/9/11 Parkland PA    LehighV W
5/12/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV W
5/16/11 Allentown Central Cath PA    LehighV W
5/25/11 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV L
Englewood-CO
3/10/11 Gateway CO    So-Sub L
3/12/11 Overland CO    Centenn L
3/16/11 Ridge View Academy CO    So-Sub L
3/19/11 George Washington CO    FRange L
4/6/11 Ridge View Academy CO    So-Sub W
4/8/11 Evergreen CO    Foothil L
4/18/11 Conifer CO    Foothil L
4/20/11 Green Mountain CO    Foothil L
4/22/11 Rangeview CO    So-Sub L
4/25/11 Chatfield CO    Foothil L
4/26/11 Bishop Machebeuf CO    FRange L
Ensworth-TN
2/23/11 Brentwood LC TN 1  West L
3/5/11 Webb-Knoxville TN 2  East L
3/8/11 Univ School Nashville TN 2  Centrl W
3/10/11 Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro TN 2  Centrl W
3/19/11 Woodstock GA AA Area02 L
3/19/11 Kell GA A  Area02 L
3/24/11 Hendersonville-Sumner TN 2  Centrl W
3/29/11 Montgomery Bell Acad TN 1  East L
4/9/11 Decatur GA A  Area04 W
4/9/11 Baylor School TN 1  East W
4/13/11 Franklin TN 2  Centrl W
4/18/11 Ravenwood TN 1  East L
4/25/11 Centennial TN 2  Centrl W
4/27/11 Pope John Paul II TN 2  Centrl L
4/29/11 Father Ryan TN 2  Centrl L
5/7/11 Cookeville TN 2  East W
5/13/11 Pope John Paul II TN 2  Centrl L
Ephrata-PA
3/25/11 Palmyra PA    Mid 1 W
3/28/11 Conestoga Valley PA    Lan-Leb W
3/30/11 Lancaster Cou Day PA    Lan-Leb W
4/1/11 Hempfield PA    Lan-Leb L
4/6/11 Warwick PA    Lan-Leb W
4/11/11 Penn Manor PA    Lan-Leb W
4/14/11 Hershey PA    Mid 1 W
4/15/11 Garden Spot PA    Lan-Leb W
4/18/11 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    Lan-Leb W
4/20/11 Elizabethtown PA    Lan-Leb W
4/25/11 Cedar Crest PA    Lan-Leb W
4/27/11 Lancaster Mennonite PA    Lan-Leb W
4/28/11 Manheim Township PA    Lan-Leb L
4/30/11 Exeter PA    Berks W
5/3/11 Cocalico PA    Lan-Leb W
5/4/11 Carlisle PA    Mid 1 L
5/5/11 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid 1 W
5/7/11 Wilson West Lawn PA    Berks W
5/11/11 Hempfield PA    Lan-Leb W
5/13/11 Manheim Township PA    Lan-Leb L
5/18/11 Carlisle PA    Mid 1 L
Episcopal Academy-PA
3/23/11 Hill School PA    Indep W
3/25/11 La Salle College HS PA    Cathlc W
3/29/11 Downingtown East PA    ChesMon W
4/1/11 St Joseph’s Prep PA    Cathlc L
4/5/11 Brunswick School NE 1  West L
4/8/11 Malvern Prep PA    IAC L
4/12/11 Penn Charter PA    IAC L
4/15/11 Haverford School PA    IAC L
4/19/11 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/23/11 Conestoga PA    Centrl L
4/26/11 Chestnut Hill Academy PA    IAC W
4/28/11 Malvern Prep PA    IAC L
4/30/11 Radnor PA    Centrl W
5/7/11 Haverford School PA    IAC L
5/10/11 Germantown Academy PA    IAC W
5/12/11 Penn Charter PA    IAC L
5/14/11 Shipley School PA    FSL L
Episcopal Dallas-TX
2/25/11 St Stephens TX 1  Centrl W
2/26/11 Austin TX 1  Centrl L
3/1/11 Greenhill TX 2  North W
3/4/11 Plano TX 1  North W
3/8/11 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North W
3/10/11 Fort Worth Cou Day TX 2  North W
3/12/11 Pine Crest FL    Dist-14 W
3/14/11 Saint Andrew’s FL    Dist-13 L
3/15/11 Boys’ Latin MD A  MIAA-B L
3/25/11 Highland Park TX 1  North W
3/29/11 Coppell TX 1  North W
4/1/11 St Mark’s TX 1  North L
4/5/11 Allen TX 1  North W
4/12/11 Dallas Jesuit TX 1  North L
4/15/11 Kinkaid TX 1  South W
4/16/11 St Mark’s TX 1  North L
4/19/11 Plano West TX 1  North W
4/26/11 Plano TX 1  North W
4/30/11 Houston Christian TX 1  South W
5/1/11 Austin TX 1  Centrl W
5/7/11 Dallas Jesuit TX 1  North L
Episcopal Houston-TX
2/15/11 St Thomas TX 1  South W
2/17/11 Cinco Ranch TX 1  South W
2/22/11 Memorial TX 1  South W
2/24/11 Clear Lake TX 2  South-2 W
2/26/11 Westlake TX 1  Centrl L
3/1/11 Cy-Fair TX 2  South-1 W
3/5/11 Bowie TX 1  Centrl W
3/9/11 The Woodlands TX 1  South L
3/11/11 Palo Verde NV 1  SNLL W
3/22/11 St John’s TX 1  South L
3/24/11 Strake Jesuit TX 1  South W
3/26/11 St Mary’s Hall TX 1  Centrl W
3/29/11 Kinkaid TX 1  South L
4/2/11 St Andrew’s TX 1  Centrl W
4/6/11 Kingwood TX 1  South W
4/8/11 Lamar TX 1  South W
4/12/11 Houston Christian TX 1  South L
4/15/11 St Stephens TX 1  Centrl W
4/15/11 Fort Worth Cou Day TX 2  North W
4/16/11 Greenhill TX 2  North W
4/19/11 Kinkaid TX 1  South L
Episcopal HS-VA
3/17/11 Denver East CO    FRange W
3/18/11 T.C. Williams VA    Patriot W
3/19/11 Mercersburg Academy PA    Indep W
3/19/11 St James DC    MAC W
3/20/11 Hill School PA    Indep W
3/22/11 The Heights MD    MILL W
3/23/11 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC W
3/26/11 St Christopher’s VA 1  VIP W
3/29/11 Culver Academy IN    Indep L
3/31/11 Potomac School DC    MAC W
4/2/11 Flint Hill DC    MAC W
4/5/11 Middleburg Academy MD    MILL W
4/8/11 Landon DC    IAC L
4/12/11 St Stephen/St Agnes DC    IAC W
4/16/11 Paul VI DC    WCAC W
4/19/11 Woodberry Forest VA 1  VIP W
4/21/11 Bullis DC    IAC L
4/26/11 Collegiate School VA 1  VIP W
4/29/11 St Albans DC    IAC W
4/30/11 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC W
5/3/11 Georgetown Prep DC    IAC L
5/7/11 St Stephen/St Agnes DC    IAC W
5/11/11 Landon DC    IAC L
5/17/11 Norfolk Academy VA 1  Tidewtr W
5/20/11 Paul VI DC    WCAC W
5/21/11 St Christopher’s VA 1  VIP W
Episcopal Jacksonville-FL
2/21/11 Vero Beach FL    Dist-11 L
2/25/11 Sandalwood FL    Dist-2 W
3/1/11 Mandarin FL    Dist-2 W
3/5/11 Bolles FL    Dist-2 L
3/8/11 Wolfson FL    Dist-2 W
3/11/11 Nease FL    Dist-3 W
3/15/11 Fletcher FL    Dist-2 W
3/17/11 Paxon FL    Dist-2 W
3/29/11 Lee FL    Dist-2 W
4/1/11 Maclay FL    Dist-1 W
4/5/11 Stanton Prep FL    Dist-2 W
4/6/11 Atlantic Coast FL    Dist-2 W
4/11/11 Bartram Trail FL    Dist-3 W
4/15/11 Oak Hall-Gainesville FL    Dist-4 W
4/19/11 Mandarin FL    Dist-2 W
4/21/11 Paxon FL    Dist-2 W
4/26/11 Leon FL    Dist-1 L
Erie-McDowell-PA
3/30/11 Butler Area PA    Div2-S2 L
4/2/11 St Joseph Collegiate NY P  Sec 6 L
4/4/11 Taylor Allderdice PA    Div2-S2 W
4/6/11 Hampton PA    Div2-S2 L
4/8/11 St Francis NY P  Sec 6 L
4/9/11 St Edward OH 1  NoWest L
4/13/11 Indiana Area PA    Div2-S2 W
4/16/11 Bishop Shanahan PA    ChesMon L
4/16/11 State College PA    CSNLL L
4/18/11 Cathedral Prep PA    Div2-S2 W
4/28/11 Shaler Area PA    Div2-S2 W
4/30/11 Baldwin PA    Div2-S1 L
4/30/11 Toledo St John’s OH 1  NoWest L
5/2/11 North Hills PA    Div2-S2 W
5/4/11 Vincentian Academy PA    Div2-S2 W
5/6/11 St Francis DeSales OH 2  NoWest L
5/7/11 Central Catholic PA    Div1-S1 L
5/11/11 Cathedral Prep PA    Div2-S2 L
5/18/11 Greensburg Cath Cent PA    Div2-S1 L
Erie-Spears-PA
4/2/11 Newfane NY I  Sec 6 L
4/2/11 Genesee LC NY I  Sec 6 L
4/6/11 Fairview NY I  Sec 6 W
4/9/11 Depew NY I  Sec 6 L
4/11/11 Kenmore East NY I  Sec 6 L
4/13/11 Newfane NY I  Sec 6 L
4/22/11 Gow School NY I  Sec 6 L
4/29/11 Kenmore East NY I  Sec 6 L
4/30/11 Wheeling Cent Cath WV    WVSLA L
5/4/11 Depew NY I  Sec 6 L
5/6/11 Genesee LC NY I  Sec 6 L
5/9/11 Gow School NY I  Sec 6 L
Esperanza-CA
3/4/11 San Juan Hills CA    CoastVN W
3/7/11 Anaheim Servite CA    Trinity L
3/9/11 Aliso Niguel CA    CoastVN W
3/11/11 Sage Hill CA    Indep W
3/14/11 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS L
3/16/11 Tustin CA    Century W
3/18/11 Temecula Great Oak CA    Indep W
3/23/11 Manual Arts HS CA    City W
3/25/11 Mater Dei CA    Trinity L
3/30/11 Foothill-Santa Ana CA    Indep L
4/1/11 Laguna Hills CA    CoastVN W
4/6/11 El Toro CA    CoastVS L
4/8/11 Yorba Linda CA    Century W
4/15/11 Irvine HS CA    PaCoast W
4/21/11 Capistrano Valley CA    CoastVN W
4/29/11 El Dorado CA    Century L
5/5/11 Dana Hills CA    CoastVS L
Essex Junction-VT
4/9/11 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
4/14/11 Middlebury Union VT 1  NVAC W
4/16/11 Bellows Free Academy VT 1  NVAC W
4/21/11 Champlain Valley VT 1  NVAC L
4/23/11 Mt Mansfield Union VT 1  NVAC W
4/26/11 Spaulding VT 1  NVAC W
4/30/11 Burlington VT 1  NVAC W
5/7/11 Middlebury Union VT 1  NVAC W
5/11/11 Bellows Free Academy VT 1  NVAC W
5/13/11 Mt Mansfield Union VT 1  NVAC W
5/17/11 Woodstock Union VT 1  MVLI W
5/18/11 Spaulding VT 1  NVAC W
5/21/11 Champlain Valley VT 1  NVAC W
5/23/11 South Burlington VT 1  NVAC W
5/25/11 Burlington VT 1  NVAC W
5/27/11 South Burlington VT 1  NVAC W
6/3/11 Spaulding VT 1  NVAC W
6/7/11 Brattleboro Union VT 1  MVLI W
6/10/11 Champlain Valley VT 1  NVAC L
Estero-FL
2/4/11 Riverdale FL    SWFLL W
2/7/11 Canterbury-Ft Myers FL    SWFLL W
2/8/11 Sarasota Mil Academy FL    SWFLL W
2/11/11 Cypress Lake FL    SWFLL W
2/15/11 Riverdale FL    SWFLL W
2/17/11 Port Charlotte FL    SWFLL W
3/1/11 Fort Myers FL    SWFLL W
3/4/11 Sarasota Mil Academy FL    SWFLL W
3/8/11 Port Charlotte FL    SWFLL W
3/11/11 Cypress Lake FL    SWFLL W
3/17/11 Canterbury-Ft Myers FL    SWFLL W
3/18/11 Fort Myers FL    SWFLL W
4/1/11 Port Charlotte FL    SWFLL W
4/6/11 Fort Myers FL    SWFLL W
4/15/11 Tampa Jesuit FL    GCLL-1 L
Estrella-AZ
2/26/11 Oro Valley AZ 2  Div-2 L
3/2/11 Brophy Prep II AZ 2  Div-2 L
3/12/11 Pinnacle AZ 2  Div-2 L
3/17/11 Mesquite/Gilbert AZ 2  Div-2 W
3/23/11 Phoenix Country Day AZ 2  Div-2 L
3/26/11 Oro Valley AZ 2  Div-2 L
3/31/11 Brophy Prep II AZ 2  Div-2 L
4/6/11 Mesquite/Gilbert AZ 2  Div-2 W
4/14/11 Glendale AZ 2  Div-2 L
4/21/11 Boulder Creek AZ 2  Div-2 W
4/27/11 Notre Dame Prep AZ 2  Div-2 L
4/30/11 Northern Arizona AZ 2  Div-2 W
Etobicoke-CN
4/29/11 Malvern Collegiate CN    TDSSAA1 W
5/3/11 Birchmount CN    TDSSAA1 L
5/3/11 Humberside CN    TDSSAA1 L
5/9/11 East York CN    TDSSAA1 L
5/20/11 Neil MacNeil CN    TDSSAA2 W
5/20/11 Malvern Collegiate CN    TDSSAA1 L
Etowah-GA
2/21/11 Alpharetta GA AA Area03 L
2/23/11 Sprayberry GA A  Area02 W
2/26/11 Newnan GA AA Area01 W
2/26/11 Woodward GA A  Area01 W
2/26/11 Whitefield Academy GA A  Area01 W
3/2/11 Roswell GA AA Area03 L
3/5/11 Lassiter GA AA Area02 L
3/14/11 Kennesaw Mountain GA AA Area02 W
3/18/11 Newnan GA AA Area01 W
3/22/11 North Cobb GA AA Area02 W
3/24/11 Wheeler GA AA Area02 W
3/31/11 Kell GA A  Area02 W
4/18/11 Walton GA AA Area02 L
4/19/11 Collins Hill GA AA Area04 W
4/22/11 Woodstock GA AA Area02 L
4/28/11 East Coweta GA AA Area01 W
5/4/11 Harrison GA AA Area01 L
Eureka-MO
3/16/11 Vianney Marianist MO    Div-1 W
3/25/11 Blue Valley West KS    LAKS W
3/26/11 Olathe KS    LAKS W
3/27/11 Shawnee Mission East KS    LAKS W
3/31/11 Lafayette MO    Div-1 W
4/1/11 St Louis Univ Jesuit MO    Div-1 L
4/7/11 Clayton MO    Div-1 L
4/11/11 Kirkwood MO    Div-1 W
4/12/11 Lindbergh MO    Div-1 W
4/14/11 Chaminade Prep MO    Div-1 W
4/21/11 Christian Bros MO    Div-1 W
4/27/11 MICDS MO    Div-1 L
4/29/11 Pembroke Hill MO    Div-1 W
4/30/11 Rockhurst Jesuit MO    Div-1 L
5/4/11 DeSmet Jesuit MO    Div-1 L
5/9/11 Parkway West MO    Div-1 W
5/10/11 Ladue MO    Div-1 W
5/21/11 MICDS MO    Div-1 L
Evanston Township-IL
3/17/11 Lake Forest IL A  NorSub L
4/11/11 Maine South IL B  CenSub W
4/14/11 New Trier IL A  CenSub L
4/16/11 Stevenson IL A  NorSub L
4/19/11 Glenbrook North IL A  CenSub L
4/23/11 Wheaton South IL A  DuPage L
4/25/11 Highland Park IL A  CenSub W
4/29/11 Saint Viator IL A  Cathlc L
5/7/11 Loyola Academy IL A  Cathlc L
5/9/11 Barrington IL A  MidSub W
5/10/11 Deerfield IL B  CenSub W
5/13/11 Fremd IL A  MidSub W
5/16/11 Glenbrook South IL A  CenSub W
5/17/11 St Ignatius Prep IL A  Cathlc L
5/21/11 Oak Park-River Forest IL A  WesSub L
5/24/11 Barrington IL A  MidSub L