HS Boys Lacrosse   > Schedules 2009

HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2009

HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results

2009

Westminster School-NE
4/1/09 Suffield Academy NE 2  West W
4/4/09 Deerfield NE 1  West L
4/8/09 Choate NE 1  West W
4/11/09 Taft School NE 1  West L
4/15/09 Salisbury School NE 1  West L
4/18/09 Trinity-Pawling NE 1  West L
4/22/09 Avon Old Farms NE 1  West W
4/25/09 Kingswood-Oxford NE 2  FAA W
4/29/09 Loomis Chaffee NE 1  West W
5/2/09 Brunswick School NE 1  West L
5/6/09 Berkshire School NE 2  West W
5/9/09 Kent School NE 1  West W
5/13/09 Northfield Mt Hermon NE 1  West W
5/20/09 Hotchkiss NE 1  West L
Westminster-GA
2/21/09 Harrison GA    Area05 L
2/25/09 St Pius X GA    Area02 W
2/28/09 Lassiter GA    Area07 L
3/3/09 Northview GA    Area04 W
3/6/09 Montgomery Bell Acad TN 1  East L
3/7/09 Ravenwood TN 1  East L
3/19/09 Milton GA    Area06 L
3/21/09 Alpharetta GA    Area06 W
3/25/09 Riverwood GA    Area03 W
3/28/09 Pope GA    Area08 L
3/31/09 North Springs GA    Area03 W
4/3/09 McCallie TN 1  East L
4/8/09 Lovett GA    Area08 L
4/15/09 Blessed Trinity GA    Area03 W
4/18/09 Holy Innocents GA    Area03 L
4/24/09 Pace Academy GA    Area03 W
4/28/09 Northview GA    Area04 W
5/1/09 Harrison GA    Area05 L
Westminster-MD
3/20/09 Linganore MD 43 North W
3/24/09 Winters Mill MD 32 West W
4/3/09 CM Wright MD 43 South W
4/7/09 Urbana MD 43 North L
4/11/09 Dulaney MD 43 South L
4/16/09 Thomas Johnson MD 43 North L
4/18/09 The Heights MD    MILL W
4/23/09 North Carroll MD 43 North L
4/25/09 South Carroll MD 21 West L
4/28/09 Century MD 21 West L
4/30/09 Francis Scott Key MD 32 West W
5/1/09 Tuscarora MD 32 West W
5/7/09 Richard Montgomery MD 43 North W
5/9/09 Gaithersburg MD 43 North W
5/11/09 Quince Orchard MD 43 North L
Weston-CT
4/8/09 Simsbury CT L W
4/11/09 Immaculate Danbury CT S W
4/15/09 Bunnell-Stratford CT M W
4/18/09 Guilford CT M L
4/21/09 Newtown CT L L
4/25/09 New Milford CT L L
4/27/09 Stratford CT S W
4/29/09 Notre Dame-Fairfield CT S W
4/30/09 Brookfield CT M W
5/6/09 Pomperaug CT M W
5/8/09 Masuk-Monroe CT M W
5/11/09 Brien McMahon-Norwalk CT L L
5/14/09 Staples-Westport CT L L
5/16/09 New Fairfield CT M L
5/18/09 Barlow-Redding CT S L
5/20/09 Bethel CT M W
5/27/09 Barlow-Redding CT S W
5/29/09 New Fairfield CT M L
6/6/09 Stonington CT S W
6/9/09 Granby CT S W
6/11/09 Ledyard CT S W
6/13/09 St Joseph-Trumbull CT S L
3/31/09 Wayland MA 2 W
4/2/09 Bedford MA 3 W
4/3/09 Milford MA 2 W
4/6/09 Tyngsborough MA 3 W
4/9/09 Arlington MA 2 W
4/14/09 Newton South MA 1 L
4/16/09 Concord Carlisle MA 2 L
4/23/09 Hanover MA 3 L
4/24/09 Plymouth MA 1 W
4/28/09 Wayland MA 2 L
5/1/09 Bedford MA 3 W
5/4/09 Milford MA 2 W
5/5/09 Tyngsborough MA 3 W
5/7/09 Arlington MA 2 W
5/12/09 Concord Carlisle MA 2 L
5/16/09 Shawsheen Valley RVT MA 2 W
5/18/09 Plymouth MA 1 W
5/19/09 Arlington Catholic MA 3 W
5/26/09 Mystic Valley Charter MA 3 W
5/28/09 Norwell MA 3 L
Westside-NB
3/14/09 Omaha Burke NB    OMALL W
3/14/09 Millard North NB    OMALL W
3/19/09 Creighton Prep NB    OMALL L
3/28/09 Shawnee Mission East KS    LAKS W
3/29/09 St Thomas Aquinas KS    LAKS L
3/29/09 Olathe KS    LAKS L
4/2/09 Omaha Burke NB    OMALL W
4/18/09 Millard South NB    OMALL W
4/18/09 Creighton Prep NB    OMALL L
4/23/09 Millard West NB    OMALL L
4/25/09 Lincoln NB    OMALL W
4/28/09 Papillion La Vista NB    OMALL L
4/30/09 Papillion La Vista NB    OMALL L
5/2/09 Millard West NB    OMALL L
5/2/09 Millard South NB    OMALL W
5/7/09 Millard North NB    OMALL W
5/7/09 Lincoln NB    OMALL W
5/9/09 Millard South NB    OMALL W
5/14/09 Millard West NB    OMALL L
Westside-TX
1/31/09 Memorial-Houston TX 2  South L
2/4/09 Stratford-Westchester TX 2  South L
2/10/09 Katy-Taylor TX 2  South L
2/19/09 Katy HS TX 2  South W
2/25/09 Kingwood II TX 2  South L
3/4/09 Houston Christian TX 2  South L
3/7/09 Cy-Fair TX 2  South L
3/11/09 St Thomas TX 2  South L
3/24/09 Fort Bend County TX 2  South L
4/2/09 Bellaire TX 2  South L
4/8/09 Clear Lake TX 2  South L
4/9/09 Friendswood TX 2  South L
4/15/09 Klein TX 2  South L
4/22/09 Cinco Ranch TX 2  South L
Westtown-PA
3/31/09 Perkiomen School PA    Tri-Cty W
4/7/09 Academy New Church PA    FSL L
4/9/09 Sanford DE    IndCon L
4/17/09 Friends Central PA    FSL L
4/21/09 Chestnut Hill Academy PA    Indep L
4/24/09 George School PA    FSL L
4/30/09 Shipley PA    FSL L
5/5/09 Valley Forge PA    Tri-Cty W
5/8/09 Moorestown Friends NJ    Grp-B L
West-UT
3/17/09 Murray UT    B-Salt L
3/20/09 Viewmont UT    A-North L
3/24/09 West Jordan UT    B-Salt L
3/26/09 Fremont UT    B-Davis L
4/7/09 East UT    B-Davis L
4/18/09 Jordan UT    A-South L
4/21/09 Woods Cross UT    B-Davis L
4/23/09 Davis UT    B-Davis L
4/25/09 Highland UT    B-Davis L
4/28/09 Northridge UT    B-Davis L
5/1/09 Weber UT    A-North L
5/2/09 Pocatello UT    B-North L
Westview-CA
3/10/09 Francis Parker CA    Coastal L
3/12/09 Bonita Vista CA    Metro W
3/17/09 La Jolla Cou Day CA    Coastal W
3/20/09 Temecula Great Oak CA    Indep L
3/24/09 Santa Fe Christian CA    Coastal L
3/27/09 Serra CA    City W
3/31/09 Foothills Christian CA    Indep W
4/2/09 La Jolla HS CA    City L
4/20/09 Torrey Pines CA    North L
4/22/09 Poway CA    North L
4/24/09 Fallbrook CA    North W
4/29/09 Carlsbad CA    North L
5/4/09 La Costa Canyon CA    North L
5/6/09 San Marcos CA    North L
5/11/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    North L
5/15/09 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
5/18/09 Mount Carmel CA    North W
5/19/09 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal L
Westview-OR
3/16/09 Grant OR    Columb W
3/18/09 Clackamas OR    Rivers W
3/20/09 Wilsonville OR    NoWest W
4/3/09 Jesuit-Portland OR    Metro L
4/6/09 Southridge OR    Metro L
4/9/09 Aloha Portland OR    Metro W
4/14/09 Tualatin OR    NorVal W
4/16/09 Beaverton OR    Metro W
4/21/09 Sunset OR    Metro L
4/24/09 Tigard OR    Metro L
4/28/09 Jesuit-Portland OR    Metro L
5/1/09 Southridge OR    Metro L
5/5/09 Aloha Portland OR    Metro W
5/7/09 Beaverton OR    Metro L
5/11/09 Sunset OR    Metro L
5/14/09 Tigard OR    Metro L
Westwood II-TX
2/4/09 Stony Point TX 2  Centrl L
2/7/09 Reagan TX 2  SanAnt L
2/21/09 Vista Ridge TX 2  Centrl L
2/28/09 Central Catholic TX 2  SanAnt L
3/3/09 St Michaels Academy TX 2  Centrl W
3/5/09 Harker Heights TX 2  Centrl L
3/28/09 Highland Park II TX 2  North L
3/31/09 McCallum TX 2  Centrl L
4/4/09 Plano East TX 2  North L
4/6/09 LBJ High TX 2  Centrl W
4/16/09 Lake Travis TX 2  Centrl W
5/11/09 Stony Point TX 2  Centrl L
Westwood-MA
3/27/09 Ashland MA 3 W
3/30/09 Abington MA 3 W
3/31/09 Bellingham MA 3 W
4/3/09 Medfield MA 2 L
4/7/09 Holliston MA 2 W
4/9/09 Dover-Sherborn MA 3 L
4/13/09 Oliver Ames MA 2 W
4/14/09 Medway MA 3 W
4/16/09 Hopkinton MA 2 L
4/23/09 Brookline MA 1 W
4/25/09 Hull MA 3 W
4/28/09 Ashland MA 3 W
5/1/09 Bellingham MA 3 W
5/5/09 Medfield MA 2 L
5/7/09 Holliston MA 2 L
5/12/09 Dover-Sherborn MA 3 L
5/14/09 Medway MA 3 W
5/18/09 Norwell MA 3 L
5/19/09 Hopkinton MA 2 L
5/21/09 Oliver Ames MA 2 W
5/26/09 Archbishop Williams MA 3 W
5/28/09 Scituate MA 3 L
Westwood-TX
2/3/09 McCallum TX 2  Centrl W
2/7/09 Stony Point TX 2  Centrl W
2/13/09 Strake Jesuit TX 1  South W
2/14/09 Central Catholic TX 2  SanAnt W
2/25/09 Anderson TX 1  Centrl W
2/28/09 St Mary’s Hall TX 1  Centrl W
3/6/09 St Stephens TX 1  Centrl W
3/12/09 Bowie TX 1  Centrl L
3/28/09 Highland Park TX 1  North L
3/29/09 Dallas Jesuit TX 1  North L
4/4/09 Westlake TX 1  Centrl L
4/9/09 St Andrew’s TX 1  Centrl W
4/14/09 Cedar Park TX 1  Centrl W
4/19/09 McNeil TX 1  Centrl L
4/23/09 Austin TX 1  Centrl L
4/26/09 Cedar Park TX 1  Centrl L
Weymouth-MA
3/31/09 Brookline MA 1 W
4/2/09 Natick MA 2 L
4/8/09 Dedham MA 3 W
4/9/09 Framingham MA 1 W
4/14/09 Newton North MA 1 L
4/15/09 Wellesley MA 2 W
4/17/09 Needham MA 1 L
4/22/09 Winchester MA 2 L
4/25/09 Marshfield MA 1 L
4/27/09 Braintree MA 1 L
4/29/09 Brookline MA 1 L
5/1/09 Norwood MA 2 L
5/4/09 Framingham MA 1 L
5/6/09 Walpole MA 2 L
5/8/09 Newton North MA 1 W
5/11/09 Milton MA 2 W
5/14/09 Needham MA 1 L
5/15/09 Braintree MA 1 W
5/18/09 Scituate MA 3 L
5/20/09 Hingham MA 2 L
Wharton-FL
2/6/09 Fish Hawk LC FL    WFLL-A L
2/14/09 Bloomingdale FL    WFLL-B W
2/18/09 H.B. Plant II FL    WFLL-B W
2/20/09 All Saints Academy FL    WFLL-B L
2/21/09 Clearwater II FL    WFLL-B W
2/25/09 Sarasota Mil Academy FL    WFLL-B L
2/28/09 Ocala FL    WFLL-B W
3/4/09 Citrus Park FL    WFLL-A L
3/10/09 Wesley Chapel FL    WFLL-A L
3/16/09 St Stephens TX 1  Centrl L
3/17/09 Bloomingdale FL    WFLL-B W
3/19/09 Tampa Jesuit FL    WFLL-A L
3/21/09 Cardinal Mooney FL    WFLL-B L
3/25/09 H.B. Plant II FL    WFLL-B W
4/14/09 Berkeley Prep FL    WFLL-B W
4/16/09 Freedom-Tampa FL    WFLL-A L
4/18/09 Ocala FL    WFLL-B W
4/21/09 Berkeley Prep FL    WFLL-B W
4/23/09 All Saints Academy FL    WFLL-B L
Whatcom-WA
3/18/09 Skagit Valley WA 2  Skagit W
3/20/09 Stanwood WA 2  Skagit L
3/25/09 North County WA 2  Skagit W
3/27/09 Lynnwood WA 2  Skagit W
4/18/09 San Juan WA 2  Skagit L
4/21/09 Mukilteo WA 2  Skagit L
4/23/09 Lynnwood WA 2  Skagit L
4/29/09 Stanwood WA 2  Skagit W
5/1/09 North County WA 2  Skagit W
5/6/09 Mukilteo WA 2  Skagit L
5/9/09 San Juan WA 2  Skagit L
5/12/09 Skagit Valley WA 2  Skagit W
5/14/09 Stanwood WA 2  Skagit L
Wheat Ridge-CO
3/14/09 Fairview CO    North L
3/18/09 Golden CO    Foothil L
3/20/09 Ponderosa CO    DougCo L
3/21/09 Castle View CO    DougCo W
3/25/09 Green Mountain CO    Foothil W
3/31/09 Otay Ranch CA    Metro W
4/2/09 Rancho Bernardo CA    North L
4/3/09 Corona Del Mar CA    PaCoast L
4/6/09 Conifer CO    Foothil W
4/9/09 Colorado Academy CO    FRange L
4/10/09 Columbine CO    Foothil W
4/13/09 Evergreen CO    Foothil W
4/15/09 Chatfield CO    Foothil L
4/21/09 Englewood CO    Foothil W
4/25/09 Monarch CO    North L
5/2/09 Monarch CO    North W
5/6/09 Arapahoe CO    Centenn L
Wheatley-NY
3/17/09 St Dominic NY    Cath W
3/19/09 Uniondale NY A  Sec 8 W
3/21/09 St Mary’s NY    Cath L
3/24/09 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
3/30/09 Clarke NY C  Sec 8 L
4/1/09 St Dominic NY    Cath W
4/4/09 Malverne NY C  Sec 8 W
4/7/09 Long Island Lutheran NY    MLA W
4/23/09 Great Neck North NY B  Sec 8 W
4/27/09 Island Trees NY C  Sec 8 W
4/29/09 Sewanhaka NY B  Sec 8 L
5/5/09 West Hempstead NY B  Sec 8 W
5/7/09 Roslyn NY B  Sec 8 L
5/9/09 Lawrence NY B  Sec 8 W
5/12/09 Glen Cove NY B  Sec 8 L
5/15/09 Bethpage NY B  Sec 8 L
Wheaton North-IL
3/28/09 St Rita IL B  Metro L
4/11/09 Deerfield IL B  CenSub L
4/16/09 Waubonsie Valley IL B  DuPage1 L
4/17/09 Wheaton-Warrenville So IL A  DuPage2 L
4/18/09 Sun Prairie WI    MALAWht L
4/18/09 Appleton WI    BayVal L
4/18/09 Arlington IL C  NoEast W
4/18/09 Bartlett IL C  NoEast L
4/21/09 Naperville Central IL B  DuPage1 L
4/23/09 Geneva IL B  DuPage1 W
4/28/09 Geneva IL B  DuPage1 W
5/1/09 Neuqua Valley IL A  DuPage2 L
5/2/09 Glenbard West IL B  DuPage1 L
5/5/09 Naperville Central IL B  DuPage1 L
5/7/09 West Chicago IL B  DuPage1 W
5/12/09 Waubonsie Valley IL B  DuPage1 L
5/14/09 Sandburg IL B  WesSub L
5/19/09 West Chicago IL B  DuPage1 W
5/21/09 Glenbard West IL B  DuPage1 W
5/27/09 Notre Dame IL B  Metro W
5/29/09 Naperville Central IL B  DuPage1 L
Wheaton-MD
3/21/09 Richard Montgomery MD 43 North L
3/24/09 Northwood MD 32 West W
3/27/09 Poolesville MD 21 West L
3/30/09 Einstein MD 43 West L
4/1/09 Clarksburg MD 32 West L
4/16/09 Northwood MD 32 West W
4/18/09 Rockville MD 21 West L
4/21/09 NorthWest MD 43 North L
4/23/09 Einstein MD 43 West L
4/27/09 Blake MD 43 West L
4/29/09 Kennedy MD 32 West L
5/4/09 Springbrook MD 43 West L
5/7/09 Francis Scott Key MD 32 West L
Wheaton-Warrenville So-IL
3/30/09 St Benedict’s TN 2  West W
3/31/09 Houston TN 1  West W
4/1/09 Memphis Univ School TN 1  West L
4/7/09 Benet Academy IL A  DuPage2 W
4/10/09 Naperville North IL A  DuPage2 W
4/14/09 Benet Academy IL A  DuPage2 L
4/17/09 Wheaton North IL B  DuPage1 W
4/20/09 Hinsdale Central IL A  WesSub L
4/22/09 St Charles IL A  DuPage2 L
4/25/09 Libertyville IL A  NorSub L
4/28/09 Naperville North IL A  DuPage2 L
4/30/09 Lyons Township IL A  WesSub L
5/5/09 St Charles IL A  DuPage2 L
5/12/09 Neuqua Valley IL A  DuPage2 W
5/14/09 Palatine IL A  MidSub W
5/15/09 Evanston Township IL A  CenSub W
5/19/09 Neuqua Valley IL A  DuPage2 L
5/20/09 Hoffman Estates IL A  MidSub W
5/21/09 Saint Viator IL A  MidSub L
5/28/09 Conant IL A  MidSub W
5/30/09 St Charles IL A  DuPage2 L
Wheeler School-NE
4/7/09 Mount St Charles RI    Div-1A L
4/14/09 Prout School RI    Div-1A W
4/16/09 Narragansett RI    Div-1A W
4/24/09 Mount Hope RI    Div-1A W
4/28/09 Mount St Charles RI    Div-1A L
4/30/09 Prout School RI    Div-1A W
5/5/09 Narragansett RI    Div-1A W
5/7/09 Lincoln RI    Div-1A W
5/11/09 Lincoln RI    Div-1A W
5/13/09 Mount Hope RI    Div-1A W
5/19/09 Providence Cou Day RI    Div-1 L
5/27/09 Mount Hope RI    Div-1A L
Wheeler-GA
2/24/09 Darlington GA    Area08 L
3/4/09 Etowah GA    Area07 L
3/13/09 Woodstock GA    Area07 L
3/18/09 Allatoona GA    Area07 W
3/19/09 Etowah GA    Area07 L
3/20/09 Walton GA    Area08 L
3/24/09 Pope GA    Area08 L
3/31/09 Lovett GA    Area08 L
4/14/09 North Cobb GA    Area08 L
4/15/09 Riverwood GA    Area03 L
4/17/09 Kennesaw Mountain GA    Area05 L
4/20/09 Roswell GA    Area06 L
4/22/09 Sprayberry GA    Area07 L
Wheeler-No Stonington-CT
4/8/09 West Haven CT L W
4/9/09 Norwich Tech CT S W
4/17/09 Saint Bernard CT S L
4/21/09 Fitch-Groton CT M L
4/23/09 Bacon Academy CT M L
4/28/09 Waterford CT S L
4/30/09 Wilbur Cross CT L W
5/6/09 Stonington CT S L
5/12/09 West Haven CT L W
5/14/09 Saint Bernard CT S L
5/16/09 Wilbur Cross CT L W
5/18/09 Woodstock Academy CT M L
5/19/09 Bacon Academy CT M L
5/21/09 Waterford CT S L
5/26/09 Stonington CT S L
5/28/09 Norwich Tech CT S W
Wheeling Cent Cath-PA
3/27/09 Bridgeport WV W
3/28/09 Buckhannon-Upshur WV W
3/30/09 Linsly School WV L
4/1/09 Wheeling Park WV W
4/4/09 George Washington WV W
4/6/09 Washington WV W
4/9/09 Morgantown WV L
4/20/09 Linsly School WV W
4/21/09 Wheeling Park WV W
4/24/09 Washington WV W
4/25/09 Cathedral Prep PA    Div2-S2 L
4/25/09 Erie-McDowell PA    Div2-S2 L
4/25/09 Erie-Spears NY I  Sec 6 W
4/29/09 University WV W
5/2/09 Fairmont WV L
5/4/09 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep L
5/7/09 George Washington WV W
5/9/09 Fairmont WV L
Wheeling Park-PA
3/26/09 Linsly School WV L
3/28/09 Bridgeport WV L
3/30/09 Washington WV W
4/1/09 Wheeling Cent Cath WV L
4/5/09 George Washington WV L
4/7/09 Morgantown WV L
4/15/09 Linsly School WV L
4/17/09 Fairmont WV L
4/18/09 North Catholic PA    Div2-S1 L
4/21/09 Wheeling Cent Cath WV L
4/22/09 University WV L
4/30/09 Washington WV W
5/9/09 Vincentian Academy PA    Div2-S2 L
White Bear Lake-MN
4/8/09 Andover MN 1  North W
4/14/09 Mounds View MN 1  East L
4/16/09 Simley MN 1  East W
4/18/09 Woodbury-So Wash Cty MN 1  East L
4/21/09 Stillwater MN 1  East L
4/23/09 Roseville MN 1  East L
4/28/09 Mounds View MN 1  East W
5/1/09 Blaine MN 1  North W
5/4/09 Prior Lake MN 1  Indep W
5/7/09 Stillwater MN 1  East L
5/9/09 Wayzata MN 1  Classic L
5/12/09 Roseville MN 1  East W
5/14/09 Woodbury-So Wash Cty MN 1  East W
5/20/09 Irondale MN 1  East W
5/22/09 Stillwater MN 1  East L
White Knoll-SC
2/24/09 Hammond School SC    NoEast L
3/4/09 Ridge View SC    NoEast W
3/7/09 Greenbrier GA    Area02 L
3/10/09 Bluffton SC    SoEast L
3/11/09 A.C. Flora SC    NoEast L
3/14/09 Lakeside-Evans GA    Area02 L
3/21/09 Wade Hampton SC    West W
3/25/09 Blythewood SC    NoEast L
3/27/09 Fort Mill SC    NoEast L
4/6/09 Heathwood Hall SC    NoEast W
4/11/09 Hilton Head HS SC    SoEast L
White Plains-NY
4/7/09 Suffern NY A  Sec 1 L
4/8/09 Wappingers Falls CSD NY A  Sec 1 W
4/14/09 Byram Hills NY C  Sec 1 L
4/16/09 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/17/09 North Salem NY C  Sec 1 W
4/23/09 Scarsdale NY B  Sec 1 W
4/25/09 Archbishop Stepinac NY    Cathlc W
4/28/09 Fox Lane NY B  Sec 1 W
4/30/09 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 L
5/2/09 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 W
5/5/09 John Jay-Cross River NY B  Sec 1 L
5/9/09 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 W
5/12/09 Mahopac NY A  Sec 1 W
5/14/09 Clarkstown South NY B  Sec 1 W
5/16/09 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 L
5/18/09 Brookfield CT M W
5/27/09 North Rockland NY A  Sec 1 L
White Station-TN
2/24/09 Ridgeway TN 2  West W
2/28/09 Lausanne Collegiate TN 2  West W
3/10/09 Collierville TN 2  West L
3/23/09 Briarcrest Christian TN 2  West W
3/31/09 Lausanne Collegiate TN 2  West L
4/3/09 St Benedict’s TN 2  West L
4/13/09 St George’s TN 2  West L
4/16/09 Briarcrest Christian TN 2  West W
4/18/09 Centennial TN 2  Centrl L
4/18/09 Houston TN 1  West L
4/22/09 St Benedict’s TN 2  West L
4/24/09 Collierville TN 2  West L
4/25/09 Ridgeway TN 2  West W
4/29/09 St George’s TN 2  West L
Whitesboro-NY
4/2/09 Clinton Central NY C  Sec 3 W
4/4/09 Watertown HS NY B  Sec 3 W
4/8/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/11/09 New Hartford NY B  Sec 3 L
4/14/09 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/16/09 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/09 Carthage NY B  Sec 3 L
4/21/09 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/24/09 Cortland NY B  Sec 3 W
4/28/09 Notre Dame Utica NY C  Sec 3 W
4/30/09 New Hartford NY B  Sec 3 L
5/5/09 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
5/7/09 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
5/9/09 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
5/12/09 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/16/09 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
5/19/09 Cortland NY B  Sec 3 W
5/21/09 Clinton Central NY C  Sec 3 W
5/29/09 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
Whitewater-GA
2/25/09 Northgate GA    Area01 W
3/3/09 Kennesaw Mountain GA    Area05 L
3/6/09 East Coweta GA    Area01 W
3/7/09 Starr’s Mill GA    Area01 L
3/10/09 Decatur GA    Area02 L
3/13/09 Blessed Trinity GA    Area03 L
3/18/09 Marist GA    Area02 L
3/20/09 Woodward GA    Area05 L
3/25/09 Newnan GA    Area01 L
4/1/09 Starr’s Mill GA    Area01 L
4/3/09 Peachtree Ridge GA    Area04 L
4/15/09 Northgate GA    Area01 L
4/17/09 McIntosh GA    Area01 L
4/21/09 Newnan GA    Area01 L
4/23/09 McEachern GA    Area05 W
Whitman-Hanson-MA
3/31/09 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 1 W
4/8/09 Mashpee MA 3 W
4/9/09 Scituate MA 3 L
4/13/09 Abington MA 3 W
4/15/09 North Quincy MA 1 W
4/16/09 South Shore RVT MA 3 W
4/23/09 Silver Lake MA 2 W
4/25/09 Abington MA 3 W
4/27/09 Hingham MA 2 L
4/30/09 Pembroke MA 3 L
5/2/09 Hanover MA 3 L
5/4/09 Duxbury MA 1 L
5/6/09 Mashpee MA 3 W
5/13/09 Pembroke MA 3 W
5/14/09 Quincy MA 1 L
5/16/09 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 1 W
5/18/09 Hull MA 3 W
5/20/09 South Shore RVT MA 3 W
5/26/09 Hingham MA 2 L
Whitman-MD
3/20/09 NorthWest MD 43 North W
3/24/09 Sherwood MD 43 West W
3/27/09 Walter Johnson MD 43 West W
3/31/09 Bethesda/Chevy Chase MD 43 West W
4/6/09 Harrison NY B  Sec 1 W
4/15/09 Wootton MD 43 West L
4/17/09 Magruder MD 43 North W
4/22/09 Richard Montgomery MD 43 North W
4/23/09 Churchill MD 43 West L
4/25/09 Einstein MD 43 West W
4/28/09 Bullis DC    IAC L
4/30/09 Damascus MD 32 West W
5/5/09 Poolesville MD 21 West W
5/9/09 Churchill MD 43 West W
5/11/09 Wootton MD 43 West L
Whitney Point-NY
3/24/09 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
3/27/09 Johnson City NY B  Sec 4 L
4/1/09 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 L
4/7/09 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
4/9/09 Elmira-Notre Dame NY C  Sec 4 L
4/13/09 Watertown IHC NY C  Sec 3 L
4/14/09 Oneonta NY C  Sec 4 W
4/17/09 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
4/22/09 Chenango Valley NY C  Sec 4 L
4/23/09 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
4/25/09 Dryden NY C  Sec 4 W
4/28/09 Johnson City NY B  Sec 4 L
5/5/09 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 L
5/8/09 Elmira-Notre Dame NY C  Sec 4 L
5/12/09 Oneonta NY C  Sec 4 W
5/15/09 Seton Catholic Central NY C  Sec 4 L
5/19/09 Chenango Valley NY C  Sec 4 L
5/22/09 Maine-Endwell NY B  Sec 4 L
5/27/09 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
5/29/09 Chenango Valley NY C  Sec 4 L
Wichita-KS
3/28/09 Shawnee Mission South KS    LAKS L
4/4/09 Shawnee Mission East KS    LAKS L
4/4/09 Olathe KS    LAKS L
4/4/09 Tulsa KS    Indep L
4/11/09 Leavenworth County KS    LAKS L
4/18/09 Tulsa KS    Indep L
4/18/09 Blue Valley West KS    LAKS L
4/19/09 Leavenworth County KS    LAKS L
4/25/09 St Thomas Aquinas KS    LAKS L
4/25/09 Olathe KS    LAKS L
4/26/09 Blue Valley West KS    LAKS L
4/26/09 Shawnee Mission East KS    LAKS L
Wicomico-MD
3/23/09 North Caroline MD 21 East L
4/1/09 Stephen Decatur MD 32 East L
4/3/09 Easton MD 32 East L
4/7/09 Kent County MD 21 East L
4/15/09 Stephen Decatur MD 32 East L
4/17/09 Kent Island MD 32 East L
4/21/09 Parkside MD 21 East L
4/23/09 JM Bennett MD 32 East L
4/24/09 JM Bennett MD 32 East L
4/28/09 Cambridge SD MD 21 East L
4/29/09 Queen Annes County MD 21 East L
4/30/09 Parkside MD 21 East L
5/9/09 Parkside MD 21 East L
Wilbraham & Monson-NE
4/1/09 Watkinson NE 3  West W
4/4/09 Vermont Academy NE    North L
4/8/09 Cathedral Springfield MA 2 L
4/10/09 Worcester Academy NE    East-1 L
4/15/09 Williston Northampton NE 2  West L
4/18/09 Suffield Academy NE 2  West L
4/22/09 Bancroft NE    EIL W
4/29/09 Canterbury NE 2  West L
5/2/09 Cushing Academy NE    East-1 L
5/6/09 Hamden Hall NE 2  FAA W
5/9/09 Cheshire Academy NE 2  West W
5/13/09 Kingswood-Oxford NE 2  FAA L
5/16/09 Gunnery NE 2  West L
Wilbur Cross-CT
4/9/09 Stratford CT S L
4/15/09 Valley Regional CT S L
4/16/09 West Haven CT L L
4/23/09 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S L
4/25/09 Farmington CT M L
4/27/09 Notre Dame-West Haven CT M L
4/30/09 Wheeler-No Stonington CT S L
5/2/09 Ellington CT S L
5/4/09 Stratford CT S L
5/7/09 Shelton CT L L
5/12/09 Fitch-Groton CT M L
5/16/09 Wheeler-No Stonington CT S L
5/18/09 West Haven CT L W
5/20/09 Farmington CT M L
5/22/09 Notre Dame-West Haven CT M L
5/28/09 Valley Regional CT S W
Wilde Lake-MD
3/20/09 Centennial MD 32 South L
3/23/09 South Carroll MD 21 West L
3/25/09 Reservoir MD 32 South L
3/27/09 Mount Hebron MD 32 South W
3/31/09 Long Reach MD 32 South L
4/11/09 St Vincent Pallotti MD B  MIAA L
4/11/09 Reservoir MD 32 South L
4/14/09 Marriott’s Ridge MD 21 West L
4/16/09 Hammond MD 32 South W
4/20/09 Glenelg HS MD 21 West L
4/22/09 River Hill MD 32 South L
4/24/09 Atholton MD 32 South L
4/29/09 Oakland Mills MD 21 West W
5/1/09 Howard MD 32 South L
5/7/09 Howard MD 32 South L
William Allen-PA
3/21/09 New Hope/Solebury PA    Indep L
3/25/09 Emmaus PA    LehighV L
3/28/09 Southern Lehigh PA    Indep L
3/30/09 Parkland PA    LehighV L
4/1/09 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV L
4/4/09 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
4/8/09 Easton PA    LehighV L
4/13/09 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks W
4/15/09 Allentown Cath Central PA    LehighV L
4/17/09 Saucon Valley PA    Indep L
4/22/09 Parkland PA    LehighV L
4/25/09 New Hope/Solebury PA    Indep L
4/28/09 Nazareth HS PA    LehighV L
4/29/09 Easton PA    LehighV L
5/6/09 Allentown Cath Central PA    LehighV L
5/7/09 Emmaus PA    LehighV L
5/12/09 Moravian Academy PA    Indep W
William Floyd-NY
3/28/09 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 W
4/1/09 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 W
4/7/09 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/15/09 Sachem North NY A  Sec 11 W
4/17/09 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 W
4/18/09 New Milford CT L W
4/21/09 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
4/23/09 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/25/09 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/29/09 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 W
5/1/09 Half Hollow Hills East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/5/09 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/09 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
5/9/09 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/12/09 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
5/15/09 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/18/09 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
5/21/09 Northport NY A  Sec 11 W
5/27/09 Walt Whitman NY A  Sec 11 L
William Penn-DE
3/24/09 Christiana DE    BluHen W
3/31/09 Alexis I duPont DE    BluHen W
4/2/09 Mount Pleasant DE    BluHen L
4/4/09 Sussex Tech DE    CapHen L
4/7/09 Newark DE    BluHen L
4/9/09 Middletown DE    BluHen L
4/17/09 Wilmington Charter DE    BluHen L
4/18/09 Saint Elizabeth DE    Indep W
4/23/09 Salesianum DE    Cathlc L
4/25/09 Milford DE    CapHen W
4/28/09 Concord DE    BluHen L
4/29/09 Delcastle DE    BluHen W
4/30/09 Glasgow DE    BluHen W
5/5/09 McKean DE    BluHen W
5/12/09 Hodgson Tech DE    BluHen W
5/13/09 Saint Mark’s DE    Cathlc L
Williams School-NE
3/31/09 Chase Collegiate NE 3  West L
4/13/09 Bancroft NE    EIL L
4/15/09 St Andrew’s NE    SENE W
4/18/09 Hamden Hall NE 2  FAA L
4/20/09 Marianapolis Prep NE    SENE W
4/22/09 St Thomas More NE    SENE W
4/25/09 Falmouth Academy NE    SENE L
4/29/09 Watkinson NE 3  West L
5/2/09 Hyde-Woodstock NE    SENE L
5/4/09 Rocky Hill NE    SENE L
5/6/09 Falmouth Academy NE    SENE L
5/9/09 Rocky Hill NE    SENE W
5/17/09 Hyde-Woodstock NE    SENE L
5/18/09 Hyde-Woodstock NE    SENE L
Williamsburg LC-VA
2/27/09 Forsyth Cou Day NC    Prvate W
3/7/09 First Flight VA    Indep W
3/13/09 Spotsylvania LC VA    RALL W
3/18/09 Cape Henry Collegiate VA 1  Tidewtr W
3/20/09 Bishop Sullivan VA 2  Tidewtr W
3/25/09 Charlottesville VA    Jeffsn W
3/27/09 Grafton LC VA    Beach W
4/4/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
4/9/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A L
4/14/09 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA 2  Tidewtr L
4/15/09 Paul VI DC    WCAC L
4/17/09 Richmond LC VA    Indep W
4/23/09 Matoaca LC VA    Indep W
4/25/09 Bishop Sullivan VA 2  Tidewtr W
4/30/09 Midlothian LC VA    RALL W
5/1/09 South County LC VA    Indep W
5/2/09 New River Valley VA    Indep W
5/12/09 Deep Run LC VA    RALL W
5/14/09 Richmond LC VA    Indep W
5/18/09 Richmond LC VA    Indep L
Williamsville East-NY
3/27/09 Nichols NY P  Sec 6 L
4/1/09 Lancaster NY A  Sec 6 W
4/3/09 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
4/6/09 St Francis NY P  Sec 6 W
4/20/09 Rush-Henrietta NY A  Sec 5 L
4/22/09 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
4/24/09 Lake Shore Central NY B  Sec 6 W
4/27/09 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 W
4/29/09 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/1/09 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/5/09 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
5/7/09 Amherst NY B  Sec 6 L
5/11/09 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
5/15/09 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 W
5/18/09 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 W
5/19/09 North Tonawanda NY A  Sec 6 W
5/21/09 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/29/09 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 W
6/2/09 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
Williamsville North-NY
3/23/09 Amherst NY B  Sec 6 L
3/27/09 Jamestown NY A  Sec 6 W
4/20/09 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
4/23/09 Orchard Park NY A  Sec 6 L
4/29/09 Lancaster NY A  Sec 6 W
5/1/09 Niagara Wheatfield NY A  Sec 6 L
5/4/09 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/8/09 Frontier NY A  Sec 6 L
5/11/09 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 W
5/14/09 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/15/09 North Tonawanda NY A  Sec 6 W
5/18/09 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/20/09 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
5/22/09 Williamsville South NY B  Sec 6 W
5/29/09 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
Williamsville South-NY
3/27/09 Akron NY C  Sec 6 L
3/31/09 Lancaster NY A  Sec 6 L
4/3/09 St Joseph Collegiate NY P  Sec 6 L
4/22/09 Lake Shore Central NY B  Sec 6 W
4/24/09 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
4/27/09 West Seneca East NY B  Sec 6 L
4/29/09 Iroquois NY B  Sec 6 L
5/5/09 Amherst NY B  Sec 6 L
5/7/09 Sweet Home NY B  Sec 6 L
5/8/09 Clarence NY A  Sec 6 L
5/11/09 Williamsville East NY B  Sec 6 L
5/13/09 West Seneca West NY B  Sec 6 L
5/19/09 Hamburg NY B  Sec 6 L
5/22/09 Williamsville North NY A  Sec 6 L
5/26/09 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 W
5/27/09 Grand Island NY B  Sec 6 L
Williston Northampton-NE
4/4/09 Gunnery NE 2  West L
4/8/09 Cheshire Academy NE 2  West W
4/11/09 Millbrook NE 2  West W
4/15/09 Wilbraham & Monson NE 2  West W
4/18/09 Hopkins School NE 2  FAA W
4/22/09 Berkshire School NE 2  West L
4/25/09 Pomfret NE    East-1 L
4/29/09 Suffield Academy NE 2  West W
5/2/09 Canterbury NE 2  West L
5/6/09 Loomis Chaffee NE 1  West L
5/13/09 Vermont Academy NE    North W
5/16/09 Kingswood-Oxford NE 2  FAA W
5/20/09 Winchendon NE    East-2 W
Wilmington Ashley-NC
3/6/09 Cary-Middle Creek NC    4A L
3/7/09 Carrboro NC    3A/2A L
3/13/09 Cape Fear Academy NC    Prvate L
3/16/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
3/21/09 Athens Drive NC    4A W
3/25/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A L
3/27/09 New Bern NC    ECLL W
3/28/09 Socastee SC    NoEast L
4/4/09 Cary HS NC    4A W
4/7/09 Socastee SC    NoEast W
4/15/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A L
4/17/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
4/21/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
4/24/09 New Bern NC    ECLL W
4/29/09 Cape Fear Academy NC    Prvate L
5/1/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
Wilmington Charter-DE
3/23/09 Hodgson Tech DE    BluHen W
3/27/09 Delcastle DE    BluHen W
3/31/09 Tatnall DE    IndCon W
4/2/09 Concord DE    BluHen W
4/9/09 Tower Hill DE    IndCon L
4/11/09 Dover DE    CapHen W
4/17/09 William Penn DE    BluHen W
4/18/09 Brandywine DE    BluHen W
4/21/09 Saint Mark’s DE    Cathlc W
4/23/09 Christiana DE    BluHen W
4/27/09 Alexis I duPont DE    BluHen W
5/2/09 Wilmington Friends DE    IndCon L
5/5/09 Newark DE    BluHen W
5/7/09 Middletown DE    BluHen W
5/8/09 Cape Henlopen DE    CapHen L
5/13/09 Glasgow DE    BluHen W
5/16/09 Archmere Academy DE    Diamnd L
Wilmington Christian-DE
3/23/09 Saint Elizabeth DE    Indep L
3/25/09 Campus Comm Charter DE    Diamnd L
3/31/09 Mount Pleasant DE    BluHen L
4/6/09 Red Lion Christian DE    Diamnd L
4/8/09 Glasgow DE    BluHen W
4/13/09 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cath-No L
4/18/09 Archmere Academy DE    Diamnd L
4/22/09 Caravel Academy DE    Indep L
4/24/09 DelMarva Christian DE    Diamnd L
4/27/09 McKean DE    BluHen L
4/29/09 St Thomas More Prep DE    Diamnd W
4/30/09 Polytech DE    CapHen L
5/2/09 Sanford DE    IndCon L
5/8/09 Red Lion Christian DE    Diamnd L
5/9/09 DelMarva Christian DE    Diamnd L
5/12/09 Delcastle DE    BluHen L
Wilmington Friends-DE
3/25/09 Concord DE    BluHen W
3/28/09 Archmere Academy DE    Diamnd L
3/31/09 Salesianum DE    Cathlc L
4/2/09 Tower Hill DE    IndCon W
4/6/09 Polytech DE    CapHen W
4/16/09 Sanford DE    IndCon W
4/18/09 Tatnall DE    IndCon L
4/21/09 Tower Hill DE    IndCon L
4/23/09 Cape Henlopen DE    CapHen W
4/25/09 Saint Andrews DE    IndCon L
4/28/09 Tatnall DE    IndCon L
5/2/09 Wilmington Charter DE    BluHen W
5/9/09 Middletown DE    BluHen W
5/12/09 Saint Andrews DE    IndCon W
5/13/09 Sanford DE    IndCon W
5/16/09 Concord DE    BluHen W
5/19/09 Saint Mark’s DE    Cathlc W
5/21/09 Salesianum DE    Cathlc L
Wilmington Hoggard-NC
3/6/09 Ardrey Kell NC    4A W
3/7/09 Charlotte Butler NC    4A W
3/13/09 Charlotte Latin NC    Prvate W
3/16/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A W
3/21/09 Cary-Middle Creek NC    4A W
3/23/09 Providence Day NC    Prvate L
3/26/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
3/30/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A W
4/3/09 Mount Tabor NC    4A L
4/4/09 Charlotte Myers Park NC    4A W
4/6/09 Thos Jefferson VA    Liberty W
4/7/09 Milton GA    Area06 W
4/8/09 Great Valley PA    ChesMon L
4/14/09 NorthWest Guilford NC    4A L
4/17/09 East Chapel Hill NC    4A L
4/18/09 Cedar Ridge NC    3A/2A W
4/21/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A W
4/24/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
4/27/09 Cape Fear Academy NC    Prvate L
5/1/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A W
5/5/09 Wakefield NC    4A L
Wilmington Laney-NC
3/20/09 Holly Springs NC    4A L
3/21/09 W.G. Enloe NC    4A W
3/25/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A W
3/27/09 Durham Riverside NC    4A W
3/30/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
4/2/09 Mount Tabor NC    4A W
4/4/09 R.J. Reynolds NC    4A W
4/7/09 Bishop Sullivan VA 2  Tidewtr W
4/9/09 Williamsburg LC VA    Indep W
4/13/09 Cedar Ridge NC    3A/2A W
4/15/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A W
4/22/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
4/28/09 Wilmington New Hanover NC    4A W
5/1/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
5/5/09 Holly Springs NC    4A W
5/8/09 Charlotte Providence NC    4A L
Wilmington New Hanover-NC
3/19/09 Triton NC    3A/2A W
3/20/09 Athens Drive NC    4A W
3/23/09 Holy Family MN 1  Private W
3/26/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
3/28/09 Durham Riverside NC    4A L
3/31/09 Mount Tabor NC    4A W
4/1/09 Cape Fear Academy NC    Prvate L
4/3/09 R.J. Reynolds NC    4A L
4/4/09 Williamsburg LC VA    Indep L
4/4/09 Richmond LC VA    Indep L
4/13/09 NorthWest Guilford NC    4A L
4/15/09 Cape Fear Academy NC    Prvate L
4/17/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A L
4/22/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A L
4/24/09 Wilmington Hoggard NC    4A L
4/28/09 Wilmington Laney NC    4A L
5/1/09 Wilmington Ashley NC    4A L
Wilmington-MA
3/27/09 North Reading MA 3 W
3/31/09 Newburyport MA 2 W
4/2/09 Ipswich MA 3 L
4/9/09 Manchester-Essex MA 3 W
4/14/09 North Reading MA 3 W
4/16/09 Manchester-Essex MA 3 L
4/21/09 Haverhill MA 1 L
4/23/09 Woburn MA 1 L
4/28/09 Lynnfield MA 3 L
4/30/09 Lynnfield MA 3 L
5/6/09 Georgetown MA 3 W
5/9/09 Dracut MA 2 W
5/12/09 Tewksbury Memorial MA 2 L
5/14/09 Arlington Catholic MA 3 L
5/15/09 Pentucket MA 2 L
5/19/09 Georgetown MA 3 W
5/21/09 Triton-Byfield MA 2 L
5/26/09 Reading Memorial MA 2 L
Wilmington-OH
3/25/09 Kings OH 1  Reg 4 L
3/27/09 Gahanna-Lincoln OH 2  Reg 3 L
3/28/09 Summit Country Day OH 2  Reg 4 L
3/31/09 Lebanon OH 4  South L
4/18/09 New Albany OH 2  Reg 3 L
4/20/09 Turpin OH 2  Reg 4 L
4/23/09 Springfield OH 4  South W
4/24/09 Clinton County OH 4  South W
4/30/09 Springboro OH 4  South L
5/2/09 Delaware Hayes OH 1  Reg 1 W
5/4/09 Springfield OH 4  South W
5/15/09 Seven Hills OH 2  Reg 4 L
5/18/09 Cincinnati Cou Day OH 2  Reg 4 L
5/19/09 Clinton County OH 4  South W
5/20/09 Fairfield OH 4  South L
5/21/09 Miami Valley OH 2  Reg 4 W
5/26/09 Mariemont OH 2  Reg 4 L
Wilson West Lawn-PA
3/20/09 Conestoga Valley PA    LL02 W
3/23/09 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    LL02 L
3/25/09 Hershey PA    Mid 1 L
3/27/09 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid 1 W
3/31/09 Reading Holy Name Cath PA    Berks W
4/2/09 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks W
4/7/09 Exeter PA    Berks W
4/9/09 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks L
4/11/09 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks W
4/16/09 Reading Holy Name Cath PA    Berks W
4/18/09 Ephrata PA    LL02 L
4/21/09 Warwick PA    LL01 L
4/23/09 Exeter PA    Berks W
4/27/09 Wyomissing PA    Berks W
4/28/09 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks W
4/30/09 Wyomissing PA    Berks W
5/5/09 Exeter PA    Berks W
5/7/09 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks L
5/12/09 Manheim Township PA    LL01 L
Wilson-NY
4/1/09 Medina NY C  Sec 6 W
4/3/09 Gowanda NY C  Sec 6 L
4/9/09 Akron NY C  Sec 6 L
4/20/09 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
4/22/09 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
4/24/09 Salamanca NY C  Sec 6 L
4/30/09 Eden NY C  Sec 6 L
5/4/09 Akron NY C  Sec 6 L
5/6/09 Salamanca NY C  Sec 6 L
5/8/09 Silver Creek NY C  Sec 6 L
5/9/09 Lockport NY A  Sec 6 L
5/12/09 Gowanda NY C  Sec 6 L
5/14/09 East Aurora NY C  Sec 6 L
5/16/09 Silver Creek NY C  Sec 6 W
5/20/09 Medina NY C  Sec 6 W
5/21/09 Lake Shore Central NY B  Sec 6 L
5/28/09 Gowanda NY C  Sec 6 L
Wilson-OR
3/16/09 Tigard OR    Metro L
3/19/09 Sheldon OR    Willim W
3/30/09 Marist OR    Willim W
4/2/09 Hood River OR    Columb W
4/6/09 Sherwood OR    NoWest L
4/8/09 Lincoln OR    Columb L
4/14/09 Cleveland OR    Columb W
4/16/09 Central Catholic OR    Columb W
4/20/09 Oregon Episcopal OR    Columb L
4/23/09 Grant OR    Columb W
4/28/09 Hood River OR    Columb L
4/30/09 Lincoln OR    Columb L
5/7/09 Cleveland OR    Columb W
5/12/09 Central Catholic OR    Columb W
5/14/09 Oregon Episcopal OR    Columb L
5/19/09 Grant OR    Columb W
5/21/09 Churchill OR    Willim L
Wilsonville-OR
3/16/09 Clackamas OR    Rivers W
3/20/09 Westview OR    Metro L
3/31/09 Central Catholic OR    Columb W
4/3/09 Tualatin OR    NorVal W
4/4/09 South Salem OR    NorVal W
4/8/09 Kings Way Christian WA 2  Olympic W
4/11/09 Skyline WA 1  Div-1 L
4/14/09 Sherwood OR    NoWest L
4/16/09 Glencoe OR    NoWest W
4/20/09 Tigard OR    Metro L
4/21/09 Hillsboro OR    NoWest W
4/23/09 Liberty OR    NoWest W
4/29/09 Century OR    NoWest L
5/1/09 Sherwood OR    NoWest W
5/5/09 Glencoe OR    NoWest W
5/12/09 Liberty OR    NoWest L
5/14/09 Century OR    NoWest L
5/19/09 Hillsboro OR    NoWest W
Wilton-CT
4/8/09 Westhill CT L W
4/11/09 Ridgefield CT L L
4/14/09 Fairfield-Warde CT M W
4/18/09 Staples-Westport CT L W
4/22/09 Darien CT M L
4/24/09 Danbury CT L W
4/28/09 St Joseph-Trumbull CT S W
5/1/09 New Canaan CT M W
5/6/09 Greenwich HS CT L W
5/8/09 Trinity Catholic CT S W
5/9/09 Horace Greeley NY B  Sec 1 W
5/12/09 Fairfield-Ludlowe CT M W
5/14/09 Bridgeport Central CT L W
5/16/09 St Anthony’s NY    Cath L
5/19/09 Yorktown NY A  Sec 1 W
5/22/09 Brien McMahon-Norwalk CT L L
5/27/09 St Joseph-Trumbull CT S W
5/30/09 Darien CT M L
6/6/09 Brookfield CT M W
6/9/09 Guilford CT M W
6/11/09 New Fairfield CT M W
6/13/09 Darien CT M L
Winchendon-NE
4/4/09 Hebron Academy NE    North W
4/5/09 Gould Academy NE    North L
4/10/09 Cushing Academy NE    East-1 L
4/11/09 Worcester Academy NE    East-1 L
4/15/09 Tilton School NE    North L
4/18/09 Pingree NE    EIL L
4/22/09 Vermont Academy NE    North W
4/27/09 Lawrence Academy NE    ISL W
4/29/09 New Hampton NE    North W
5/1/09 Dexter School NE    East-2 L
5/9/09 Proctor Academy NE    North L
5/13/09 Phillips Exeter NE    East-1 L
5/20/09 Williston Northampton NE 2  West L
Winchester Thurston-PA
3/17/09 Freedom-Tampa FL    WFLL-A L
3/18/09 Clearwater FL    WFLL-A L
4/1/09 Greensburg Cath Cent PA    Div2-S1 L
4/4/09 Cathedral Prep PA    Div2-S2 L
4/8/09 Trinity PA    Div2-S1 L
4/15/09 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep L
4/18/09 Latrobe PA    Div1-S1 L
4/22/09 Quaker Valley PA    Div2-S1 L
4/25/09 Taylor Allderdice PA    Indep L
4/29/09 Chartiers Valley PA    Div2-S1 L
5/2/09 Canon-McMillan PA    Div2-S1 W
5/9/09 North Catholic PA    Div2-S1 W
Winchester-MA
3/31/09 Burlington MA 2 W
4/7/09 Reading Memorial MA 2 L
4/9/09 Lexington HS MA 1 W
4/11/09 Wakefield MA 2 W
4/14/09 Melrose MA 2 W
4/18/09 Woburn MA 1 W
4/20/09 Hingham MA 2 L
4/22/09 Weymouth MA 1 W
4/25/09 Waltham MA 1 W
4/27/09 Burlington MA 2 W
4/29/09 Reading Memorial MA 2 L
5/2/09 Beverly MA 1 W
5/4/09 Lexington HS MA 1 W
5/7/09 Belmont MA 2 W
5/9/09 Wakefield MA 2 W
5/12/09 Melrose MA 2 W
5/14/09 Belmont MA 2 W
5/16/09 Lincoln-Sudbury MA 1 W
5/18/09 Woburn MA 1 W
5/21/09 North Andover MA 2 W
5/26/09 Natick MA 2 W
5/30/09 Masconomet MA 2 W
6/2/09 Concord Carlisle MA 2 L
Windham-ME
4/28/09 Waynflete ME    West-B L
5/1/09 Biddeford ME    West-A L
5/5/09 Wells ME    West-B W
5/8/09 Westbrook ME    West-A W
5/11/09 Saint Dominic ME    East-B L
5/16/09 Massabesic ME    West-A L
5/20/09 South Portland ME    West-A L
5/23/09 Marshwood ME    West-A W
5/27/09 Noble ME    West-A W
5/29/09 Fryeburg Academy ME    West-B W
5/30/09 Bonny Eagle ME    West-A L
6/1/09 York ME    West-B L
Windsor-CO
3/5/09 Eaglecrest CO    Centenn W
3/11/09 Thompson Valley CO    North W
3/12/09 Mountain Range CO    North L
3/14/09 ThunderRidge CO    DougCo W
3/16/09 W.J. Palmer CO    PikesPk W
3/19/09 George Washington CO    FRange W
3/31/09 Denver South CO    FRange W
4/2/09 Alexander Dawson CO    North L
4/7/09 Fairview CO    North L
4/9/09 Boulder CO    North L
4/14/09 Monarch CO    North L
4/16/09 Mountain Range CO    North L
4/20/09 Englewood CO    Foothil W
4/21/09 Fort Collins Unified CO    North L
4/23/09 Thompson Valley CO    North W
Windsor-CT
4/9/09 Norwich Free Academy CT L L
4/15/09 Suffield HS CT S L
4/23/09 Ledyard CT S L
4/27/09 Glastonbury CT L L
4/30/09 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S W
5/1/09 Simsbury CT L L
5/5/09 South Windsor CT L L
5/7/09 Old Saybrook CT S L
5/8/09 Conard-West Hartford CT M L
5/12/09 Southington CT L L
5/14/09 Avon HS CT M L
5/15/09 Hall-West Hartford CT M L
5/19/09 Rockville CT M L
5/22/09 Newington CT M L
5/26/09 Farmington CT M L
5/29/09 Somers CT S L
Winnacunnet-NH
4/14/09 Con-Val NH 2 W
4/17/09 Spaulding NH 2 W
4/24/09 Bow NH 2 L
5/1/09 Exeter HS NH 1 L
5/5/09 Bishop Brady NH 2 L
5/7/09 Oyster River NH 2 W
5/11/09 Timberlane NH 2 W
5/12/09 Goffstown NH 2 W
5/14/09 Bedford NH 2 W
5/19/09 Dover NH 2 W
5/21/09 Keene NH 2 W
5/22/09 Portsmouth NH 2 W
5/26/09 St Thomas Aquinas NH 2 L
5/27/09 Merrimack NH 2 W
6/3/09 Timberlane NH 2 L
Winslow Twp-NJ
4/1/09 Camden Catholic NJ    Grp-B L
4/8/09 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp-III L
4/9/09 Kingsway Regional NJ    Grp-III L
4/16/09 Seneca NJ    Grp-II L
4/18/09 Lenape NJ    Grp-IV L
4/22/09 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp-III L
4/23/09 Oakcrest NJ    Grp-III L
4/25/09 Shawnee NJ    Grp-III L
4/27/09 Shawnee NJ    Grp-III L
4/30/09 Holy Cross-Delran NJ    Grp-B L
5/1/09 Clearview Regional NJ    Grp-III L
5/4/09 Seneca NJ    Grp-II L
5/8/09 West Deptford NJ    Grp-II L
5/11/09 Cherry Hill West NJ    Grp-III L
5/14/09 Kingsway Regional NJ    Grp-III L
5/18/09 Middle Township NJ    Grp-I L
5/20/09 Paul VI Haddonfield NJ    Grp-A W
Winter Park-FL
2/10/09 Edgewater FL 7B Centrl W
2/11/09 Freedom FL 7B Centrl W
2/18/09 West Orange FL 6B Centrl W
2/20/09 Timber Creek FL 8B Centrl L
2/24/09 Colonial FL 8B Centrl W
2/26/09 Lake Brantley FL 5B Centrl L
3/3/09 University FL 8B Centrl W
3/6/09 Bishop Moore FL 7B Centrl W
3/12/09 Lake Highland Prep FL 8B Centrl L
3/13/09 Dr. Phillips FL 7B Centrl W
3/17/09 Boone FL 8B Centrl W
3/21/09 Olympia FL 7B Centrl W
3/24/09 Ocoee FL 6B Centrl W
3/28/09 Bolles FL 2B Centrl W
4/3/09 Gulliver Prep FL    Dist-12 L
4/7/09 Timber Creek FL 8B Centrl L
Winter Springs-FL
2/11/09 Matanzas FL 4B Centrl W
2/12/09 Lake Highland Prep FL 8B Centrl L
2/17/09 Hagerty FL 5B Centrl W
2/20/09 Flagler Palm Coast FL 4B Centrl W
2/24/09 Lake Brantley FL 5B Centrl L
2/26/09 Nease FL 3B Centrl L
3/5/09 Oviedo FL 5B Centrl W
3/12/09 Lake Mary FL 4B Centrl W
3/17/09 Lake Howell FL 5B Centrl W
3/19/09 Lyman FL 5B Centrl L
3/24/09 Seminole FL 4B Centrl W
3/25/09 University FL 8B Centrl W
4/2/09 Olympia FL 7B Centrl W
4/6/09 Seminole FL 4B Centrl W
4/8/09 Flagler Palm Coast FL 4B Centrl W
4/14/09 Lake Brantley FL 5B Centrl L
Winters Mill-MD
3/24/09 Westminster MD 43 North L
3/31/09 Century MD 21 West L
4/2/09 Middletown MD 32 West W
4/6/09 South Carroll MD 21 West L
4/7/09 North Hagerstown MD 32 West W
4/11/09 Catonsville MD 43 South L
4/11/09 Marriott’s Ridge MD 21 West L
4/16/09 Frederick MD 32 West W
4/22/09 Francis Scott Key MD 32 West W
4/24/09 South Hagerstown MD 32 West W
4/28/09 Liberty MD 21 West W
4/30/09 North Carroll MD 43 North W
5/1/09 Walkersville MD 32 West L
5/8/09 North Hagerstown MD 32 West W
5/9/09 Clarksburg MD 32 West W
5/12/09 Walkersville MD 32 West L
Wissahickon-PA
3/20/09 Archbishop Wood PA    Cath-No L
3/24/09 Springfield-Twp PA    SubAmer W
3/27/09 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    SubAmer W
3/31/09 Upper Dublin PA    SubAmer L
4/2/09 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
4/6/09 Germantown Academy PA    IAC L
4/8/09 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cath-No L
4/14/09 Cheltenham PA    SubAmer W
4/15/09 Upper Merion PA    SubAmer L
4/17/09 Upper Moreland PA    SubAmer W
4/21/09 Springfield-Twp PA    SubAmer W
4/22/09 Norristown Area PA    SubAmer W
4/24/09 Plymouth-Whitemarsh PA    SubAmer L
4/27/09 Upper Moreland PA    SubAmer W
4/29/09 Upper Dublin PA    SubAmer L
5/1/09 Norristown Area PA    SubAmer W
5/5/09 Cheltenham PA    SubAmer W
5/6/09 Upper Merion PA    SubAmer L
Woburn-MA
3/28/09 Dracut MA 2 L
4/2/09 Lexington HS MA 1 L
4/4/09 Belmont MA 2 L
4/9/09 Wakefield MA 2 L
4/14/09 Burlington MA 2 L
4/16/09 Reading Memorial MA 2 L
4/18/09 Winchester MA 2 L
4/21/09 Cambridge Rindge/Latin MA 1 W
4/23/09 Wilmington MA 2 W
4/27/09 Melrose MA 2 W
4/29/09 Lexington HS MA 1 L
5/1/09 Belmont MA 2 L
5/4/09 Melrose MA 2 L
5/6/09 Wakefield MA 2 L
5/9/09 Salem MA 1 L
5/11/09 Burlington MA 2 L
5/13/09 Reading Memorial MA 2 L
5/18/09 Winchester MA 2 L
Wolfson-FL
2/10/09 Lawton Chiles FL 1B Centrl L
2/12/09 Episcopal Jacksonville FL 2B Centrl L
2/17/09 Sandalwood FL 2B Centrl L
2/18/09 Ponte Vedra FL 3B Centrl L
2/19/09 Paxon FL 2B Centrl W
2/27/09 Creekside FL 3B Centrl L
3/3/09 Fletcher FL 2B Centrl L
3/10/09 Bolles FL 2B Centrl L
3/13/09 Fletcher FL 2B Centrl L
3/21/09 Mandarin FL 2B Centrl W
3/24/09 Mandarin FL 2B Centrl W
3/25/09 Stanton Prep FL 2B Centrl L
3/30/09 Fleming Island FL 3B Centrl L
Wood River-ID
4/4/09 Mountain View ID    South L
4/7/09 Centennial ID    South L
4/9/09 Bishop Kelly ID    South L
4/11/09 Borah ID    South W
4/14/09 Vallivue ID    South W
4/16/09 Eagle ID    South L
4/18/09 Skyview Nampa ID    South W
4/21/09 Meridian ID    South L
4/25/09 Capital ID    South W
4/28/09 Boise ID    South L
5/2/09 Timberline ID    South L
5/9/09 Rocky Mountain ID    South W
5/12/09 Timberline ID    South L
Woodberry Forest-VA
3/21/09 Bishop Ireton DC    WCAC L
3/24/09 Covenant VA 1  VIC W
3/27/09 Flint Hill DC    MAC W
3/28/09 Fork Union Mil Academy VA 2  Tidewtr W
3/31/09 Trinity Episcopal VA 3  Indep W
4/3/09 Christchurch VA 2  VIC W
4/9/09 Norfolk Academy VA 1  Tidewtr L
4/14/09 Bishop O’Connell DC    WCAC L
4/17/09 Collegiate School VA 1  VIP L
4/21/09 Episcopal HS DC    IAC L
4/24/09 Western Albemarle VA    Jeffsn W
4/28/09 St Stephen/St Agnes DC    IAC L
5/1/09 St Anne’s-Belfield VA 1  VIP L
5/9/09 St Christopher’s VA 1  VIP L
Woodbridge-CA
3/6/09 Esperanza CA    Sunset W
3/12/09 Laguna Hills CA    PaCoast W
3/13/09 St John Bosco CA    Trinity W
3/16/09 Sage Hill CA    Sunset W
3/19/09 Northwood CA    Seaview L
3/24/09 Foothill-Santa Ana CA    Seaview L
3/26/09 El Toro CA    Seaview L
3/31/09 Trabuco Hills CA    Seaview W
4/2/09 Huntington Beach CA    Seaview L
4/6/09 University Irvine CA    PaCoast W
4/7/09 Northwood CA    Seaview W
4/21/09 Foothill-Santa Ana CA    Seaview L
4/24/09 El Toro CA    Seaview L
4/28/09 Trabuco Hills CA    Seaview L
4/30/09 Huntington Beach CA    Seaview L
5/2/09 Northwood CA    Seaview W
5/2/09 Irvine HS CA    PaCoast W
5/7/09 Aliso Niguel CA    SoCoast W
Woodbridge-VA
3/19/09 Georgetown Day DC    MAC L
3/21/09 Paul VI DC    WCAC L
3/27/09 Trinity Christian VA 3  Indep W
3/30/09 Forest Park VA    Card L
4/23/09 Forest Park VA    Card L
4/27/09 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    Card W
4/28/09 Gar-field VA    Card W
4/29/09 Hylton VA    Card W
5/13/09 Freedom-Woodbridge VA    Card W
5/14/09 Forest Park VA    Card L
5/20/09 Loudoun Valley VA    Cedar L
Woodbury-So Wash Cty-MN
4/7/09 Breck MN 1  Private L
4/11/09 Mounds View MN 1  East L
4/14/09 Stillwater MN 1  East W
4/16/09 Roseville MN 1  East W
4/18/09 White Bear Lake MN 1  East W
4/22/09 Simley MN 1  East W
4/28/09 Stillwater MN 1  East L
4/30/09 Roseville MN 1  East W
5/7/09 Irondale MN 1  East W
5/11/09 Mounds View MN 1  East L
5/12/09 Simley MN 1  East W
5/14/09 White Bear Lake MN 1  East L
5/20/09 Minneapolis Inner City MN 1  Indep W
5/22/09 Breck MN 1  Private L
Woodhall-NE
4/8/09 Masters – Simsbury NE 3  West L
4/18/09 Marvelwood NE 3  West L
5/9/09 Marvelwood NE 3  West L
5/16/09 Kildonan NE 3  West W
5/18/09 Masters – Simsbury NE 3  West L
5/20/09 Wooster School NE 3  West L
5/27/09 Kildonan NE 3  West L
Woodlawn-MD
3/20/09 Western STES MD 21 North L
3/25/09 Randallstown MD 32 South L
3/27/09 Milford Mill MD 32 North W
3/31/09 Kenwood MD 43 South L
4/3/09 New Town MD 21 North W
4/14/09 Patapsco MD 43 South W
4/17/09 Dundalk MD 32 North L
4/21/09 Chesapeake-BC MD 21 North L
4/24/09 Overlea MD 32 North L
4/28/09 Carver A&T; MD 21 North W
5/1/09 Lansdowne MD 32 North L
5/7/09 Parkville MD 43 South L
Woodlynde-PA
4/1/09 Devon Prep PA    Indep L
4/7/09 Perkiomen School PA    Tri-Cty L
4/9/09 Delaware Friends PA    Tri-Cty L
4/16/09 Delaware Cty Christian PA    Indep L
4/17/09 Valley Forge PA    Tri-Cty L
4/21/09 Kimberton Waldorf PA    Tri-Cty L
4/23/09 Delaware Friends PA    Tri-Cty L
4/28/09 Kimberton Waldorf PA    Tri-Cty
4/30/09 Phelps PA    Tri-Cty W
5/4/09 Collegium Charter PA    Tri-Cty W
5/6/09 Collegium Charter PA    Tri-Cty W
5/7/09 Phelps PA    Tri-Cty L
5/12/09 Perkiomen School PA    Tri-Cty L
5/13/09 Devon Prep PA    Indep
5/16/09 Valley Forge PA    Tri-Cty L
5/18/09 Valley Forge PA    Tri-Cty L
Woodmont-SC
2/24/09 Dorman SC    West W
2/27/09 Mauldin SC    West L
3/6/09 Greenville SC    West L
3/7/09 Hammond School SC    NoEast L
3/9/09 Hillcrest SC    West L
3/10/09 Spartanburg HS SC    West W
3/12/09 Eastside SC    West W
3/14/09 Hilton Head HS SC    SoEast L
3/15/09 Bluffton SC    SoEast L
3/17/09 Spartanburg Day SC    NoEast W
3/24/09 Wade Hampton SC    West W
3/31/09 Riverside SC    West L
4/3/09 Hillcrest SC    West L
4/13/09 J.L. Mann Academy SC    West W
4/15/09 A.C. Flora SC    NoEast W
4/18/09 Riverside SC    West L
Woods Cross-UT
3/12/09 Viewmont UT    A-North L
3/16/09 Murray UT    B-Salt W
3/18/09 Weber UT    A-North L
3/20/09 Box Elder UT    B-North W
3/24/09 Davis UT    B-Davis W
3/27/09 Mountain Crest UT    B-North W
3/31/09 Northridge UT    B-Davis W
4/17/09 Fremont UT    B-Davis L
4/21/09 West UT    B-Davis W
4/24/09 East UT    B-Davis W
4/25/09 Spanish Fork UT    B-Utah W
4/28/09 Highland UT    B-Davis L
5/6/09 West Jordan UT    B-Salt L
Woodson-VA
3/17/09 Robinson VA    Concord W
3/24/09 South Lakes VA    Liberty W
3/25/09 Landon DC    IAC L
3/27/09 Marshall VA    Liberty W
3/31/09 Madison VA    Liberty W
4/2/09 McLean VA    Liberty W
4/6/09 La Costa Canyon CA    North L
4/9/09 Torrey Pines CA    North W
4/16/09 Stone Bridge VA    Liberty W
4/24/09 Langley VA    Liberty L
4/25/09 Thos Jefferson VA    Liberty W
5/1/09 Marshall VA    Liberty W
5/6/09 Madison VA    Liberty L
5/12/09 Westfield VA    Concord W
5/14/09 West Springfield VA    Patriot W
5/18/09 Robinson VA    Concord L
5/20/09 Chantilly VA    Concord L
Woodstock Academy-CT
4/14/09 Bacon Academy CT M W
4/15/09 Ledyard CT S L
4/23/09 Fitch-Groton CT M L
4/25/09 Stonington CT S L
4/27/09 East Lyme CT M L
4/28/09 Saint Bernard CT S W
4/30/09 Norwich Free Academy CT L L
5/2/09 Saint Bernard CT S L
5/4/09 Lewis Mills-Burlington CT S W
5/5/09 Ledyard CT S L
5/14/09 East Lyme CT M L
5/16/09 Bacon Academy CT M L
5/18/09 Wheeler-No Stonington CT S W
5/19/09 Fitch-Groton CT M L
5/21/09 Norwich Free Academy CT L L
5/30/09 Old Saybrook CT S W
Woodstock Union-VT
4/7/09 Rutland VT 1  MVLI W
4/9/09 Champlain Valley VT 1  NVAC L
4/28/09 Rutland VT 1  MVLI W
4/30/09 Otter Valley Union VT 2  MVLI W
5/2/09 Middlebury Union VT 1  NVAC L
5/7/09 Burr-Burton Academy VT 2  MVLI L
5/9/09 Brattleboro Union VT 1  MVLI W
5/12/09 Hartford Union VT 2  MVLI W
5/16/09 Hanover NH 1 L
5/19/09 Burr-Burton Academy VT 2  MVLI W
5/21/09 Brattleboro Union VT 1  MVLI W
5/23/09 Essex Junction VT 1  NVAC L
5/26/09 Mt Anthony Union VT 1  MVLI W
5/29/09 Middlebury Union VT 1  NVAC L
5/30/09 Mount St Joseph VT 1  MVLI W
6/3/09 Mt Mansfield Union VT 1  NVAC W
6/6/09 South Burlington VT 1  NVAC L
Woodstock-GA
2/19/09 Sprayberry GA    Area07 L
2/23/09 Blessed Trinity GA    Area03 L
2/28/09 McEachern GA    Area05 W
3/6/09 Kennesaw Mountain GA    Area05 L
3/10/09 Etowah GA    Area07 L
3/13/09 Wheeler GA    Area08 W
3/16/09 Riverwood GA    Area03 L
3/18/09 Hillgrove GA    Area05 L
3/20/09 Kell GA    Area07 L
3/31/09 Sprayberry GA    Area07 L
4/2/09 South Forsyth GA    Area06 L
4/14/09 North Forsyth GA    Area06 W
4/15/09 Etowah GA    Area07 L
4/22/09 Lassiter GA    Area07 L
Woodward-GA
2/19/09 Newnan GA    Area01 W
2/20/09 Holy Innocents GA    Area03 L
2/21/09 Riverwood GA    Area03 W
2/24/09 Chattahoochee GA    Area04 L
2/26/09 Sprayberry GA    Area07 L
3/3/09 South Forsyth GA    Area06 W
3/6/09 Pace Academy GA    Area03 W
3/18/09 McIntosh GA    Area01 L
3/20/09 Whitewater GA    Area01 W
3/21/09 McEachern GA    Area05 W
3/23/09 Starr’s Mill GA    Area01 W
4/1/09 Hillgrove GA    Area05 W
4/3/09 Northgate GA    Area01 W
4/6/09 Wesleyan GA    Area04 L
4/7/09 St Pius X GA    Area02 L
4/20/09 Harrison GA    Area05 L
4/22/09 South Cobb GA    Area05 W
4/24/09 Kennesaw Mountain GA    Area05 W
4/28/09 Milton GA    Area06 L
Wooster School-NE
4/1/09 Chase Collegiate NE 3  West L
4/4/09 South Kent NE 2  West L
4/8/09 Marvelwood NE 3  West W
4/15/09 Masters – Simsbury NE 3  West L
4/18/09 Watkinson NE 3  West L
4/22/09 Kildonan NE 3  West W
4/29/09 New York Mil Academy NE 3  West L
4/30/09 Greens Farms Academy NE 2  FAA L
5/2/09 Harvey School NE 3  West L
5/6/09 Forman School NE 3  West L
5/9/09 Darrow School NE 3  West L
5/13/09 Watkinson NE 3  West L
5/20/09 Woodhall NE 3  West W
Wooster-OH
3/23/09 Green-Akron OH 2  Reg 2 W
3/26/09 Shaker Heights OH 1  Reg 3 W
4/1/09 Western Reserve Acad OH 1  Indep L
4/5/09 OL St Mary’s MI 2 L
4/9/09 Hoover/No. Canton OH 1  Reg 3 W
4/11/09 Upper Arlington OH 1  Reg 1 L
4/14/09 Kent Roosevelt OH 1  Reg 3 L
4/16/09 Medina OH 1  Reg 3 L
4/18/09 Dublin Scioto OH 1  Reg 2 L
4/21/09 Massillon-Jackson OH 1  Reg 3 W
4/25/09 University School OH 2  Reg 1 L
5/2/09 Thomas Worthington OH 1  Reg 1 L
5/5/09 Cleveland St Ignatius OH 1  Reg 3 L
5/12/09 Hudson OH 1  Reg 3 L
5/15/09 Detroit Country Day MI 2 W
5/16/09 Cincinnati St Xavier OH 1  Reg 4 L
5/19/09 Brunswick OH 4  North W
5/21/09 Cleveland Heights OH 1  Reg 3 W
5/23/09 Medina OH 1  Reg 3 L