HS Boys Lacrosse > Schedules 2009
HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2009
HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results
2009
Swampscott-MA | |||
4/3/09 | Salem | MA 1 | W |
4/7/09 | Peabody | MA 1 | W |
4/8/09 | Beverly | MA 1 | L |
4/11/09 | Arlington Catholic | MA 3 | W |
4/14/09 | Danvers | MA 2 | W |
4/16/09 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Saugus | MA 2 | W |
4/22/09 | St Mary’s-Lynn | MA 3 | W |
4/27/09 | Gloucester | MA 1 | W |
4/30/09 | Georgetown | MA 3 | W |
5/1/09 | Lynn-Classical/English | MA 1 | W |
5/4/09 | Marblehead | MA 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Lynn-Classical/English | MA 1 | W |
5/9/09 | Marblehead | MA 2 | W |
5/12/09 | Saugus | MA 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Georgetown | MA 3 | W |
5/17/09 | Norwood | MA 2 | W |
5/18/09 | Manchester-Essex | MA 3 | W |
5/20/09 | Salem | MA 1 | W |
5/28/09 | Manchester-Essex | MA 3 | W |
6/1/09 | Nantucket | MA 3 | W |
6/8/09 | Scituate | MA 3 | L |
Swartz Creek-MI | |||
3/24/09 | Grand Blanc | MI 1 | L |
3/26/09 | Flint Powers | MI 2 | L |
3/28/09 | Walled Lake Central | MI 1 | L |
4/16/09 | Midland | MI 4 Club | L |
4/17/09 | Davison | MI 2 | L |
4/22/09 | Bay City Central | MI 2 | L |
4/25/09 | Traverse City Cent | MI 4 NMLC | L |
4/25/09 | Bay City Central | MI 2 | W |
4/25/09 | Port Huron | MI 2 | L |
4/27/09 | Oxford | MI 4 Club | W |
4/30/09 | Davison | MI 2 | L |
5/2/09 | Oxford | MI 4 Club | W |
5/4/09 | Port Huron | MI 2 | W |
5/6/09 | Lapeer West | MI 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Grand Blanc | MI 1 | L |
5/11/09 | Bay City Central | MI 2 | W |
5/13/09 | Heritage-Saginaw | MI 2 | L |
5/18/09 | Heritage-Saginaw | MI 2 | W |
5/21/09 | Forest Hills Central | MI 2 | L |
Sweet Home-NY | |||
4/22/09 | Williamsville East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/24/09 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
4/25/09 | Nichols | NY P Sec 6 | W |
4/27/09 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/29/09 | Lake Shore Central | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/1/09 | Amherst | NY B Sec 6 | L |
5/5/09 | Grand Island | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/7/09 | Williamsville South | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/9/09 | Salamanca | NY C Sec 6 | W |
5/11/09 | Iroquois | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/13/09 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/18/09 | Clarence | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/20/09 | Williamsville North | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/22/09 | Lockport | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/26/09 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/28/09 | West Seneca East | NY B Sec 6 | W |
6/2/09 | Amherst | NY B Sec 6 | W |
6/5/09 | Hamburg | NY B Sec 6 | L |
Sylvania-OH | |||
3/24/09 | Perrysburg | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
3/26/09 | St Francis DeSales | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
3/28/09 | Cleveland St Ignatius | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
4/10/09 | Culver Academy | IN Indep | W |
4/11/09 | University School | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
4/17/09 | Hawken School | OH 2 Reg 2 | W |
4/22/09 | Bedford | MI 4 Club | W |
4/25/09 | Massillon-Jackson | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
5/2/09 | Bexley | OH 2 Reg 3 | W |
5/3/09 | Westerville South | OH 1 Reg 2 | W |
5/5/09 | Toledo St John’s | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/8/09 | Zionsville | IN Indep | W |
5/9/09 | Carmel | IN Indep | W |
5/12/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | W |
5/15/09 | Milford | OH 4 South | W |
5/16/09 | Cincinnati Indian Hill | OH 1 Reg 4 | W |
5/18/09 | Perrysburg | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
5/19/09 | Detroit Catholic Cent | MI 1 | W |
5/21/09 | Toledo St John’s | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
5/28/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | W |
5/30/09 | Orange | OH 4 North | W |
6/2/09 | Pickerington | OH 4 North | W |
6/6/09 | Milford | OH 4 South | W |
Syosset-NY | |||
3/18/09 | Garden City | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/23/09 | Cold Spring Harbor | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/25/09 | Long Beach | NY B Sec 8 | W |
3/27/09 | Sachem North | NY A Sec 11 | L |
4/2/09 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/7/09 | South Side | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/11/09 | Rocky Point | NY B Sec 11 | L |
4/23/09 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/25/09 | Plainview JFK | NY A Sec 8 | W |
4/28/09 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/5/09 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/8/09 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/9/09 | John Jay-Cross River | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/13/09 | Baldwin | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/15/09 | Farmingdale | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/21/09 | Massapequa | NY A Sec 8 | W |
5/29/09 | Hicksville | NY A Sec 8 | L |
T.C. Williams-VA | |||
3/12/09 | Centreville | VA Concord | L |
3/17/09 | West Springfield | VA Patriot | L |
3/19/09 | Wakefield HS | VA Nationl | W |
3/25/09 | Lake Braddock | VA Patriot | L |
3/30/09 | Washington-Lee | VA Nationl | L |
4/7/09 | Loudoun County | VA Dulles | L |
4/13/09 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
4/14/09 | Robert E Lee | VA Patriot | L |
4/17/09 | West Potomac | VA Patriot | W |
4/23/09 | South County | VA Patriot | L |
4/27/09 | Hayfield | VA Patriot | L |
4/29/09 | Annandale | VA Patriot | L |
5/1/09 | Annandale | VA Patriot | L |
Tabb LC-VA | |||
3/9/09 | F.W.Cox LC | VA Beach | W |
3/11/09 | Great Bridge LC | VA Beach | W |
3/18/09 | Grafton LC | VA Beach | W |
3/23/09 | Menchville LC | VA Beach | W |
3/30/09 | Kellam LC | VA Beach | W |
4/15/09 | First Flight | VA Indep | W |
4/27/09 | Hickory LC | VA Beach | W |
4/29/09 | Princess Anne LC | VA Beach | W |
5/6/09 | Grassfield LC | VA Beach | W |
5/11/09 | Maury LC | VA Beach | L |
5/13/09 | First Colonial LC | VA Beach | W |
5/16/09 | First Colonial LC | VA Beach | W |
5/18/09 | Hickory LC | VA Beach | L |
Tabor Academy-NE | |||
4/1/09 | The Governor’s Academy | NE ISL | L |
4/4/09 | Worcester Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/8/09 | St Sebastian | NE ISL | L |
4/11/09 | Avon Old Farms | NE 1 West | L |
4/15/09 | Pingree | NE EIL | L |
4/18/09 | Pomfret | NE East-1 | W |
4/22/09 | Bishop Connolly | MA 3 | W |
4/23/09 | Falmouth HS | MA 2 | L |
4/25/09 | Cushing Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/29/09 | Phillips Andover | NE East-1 | W |
5/2/09 | Phillips Exeter | NE East-1 | L |
5/9/09 | Brewster Academy | NE North | L |
5/11/09 | St George’s | NE ISL | W |
5/16/09 | Holderness | NE East-1 | W |
5/20/09 | Kimball Union | NE East-1 | L |
Tacoma-WA | |||
3/13/09 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | L |
3/18/09 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
3/20/09 | South Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
3/26/09 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | W |
3/28/09 | Kings Way Christian | WA 2 Olympic | L |
4/4/09 | Port Angeles | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/7/09 | Port Angeles | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/9/09 | Stadium-Wilson | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/22/09 | South Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/24/09 | North Kitsap | WA 2 Olympic | W |
4/28/09 | Klahowya | WA 2 Olympic | L |
5/1/09 | Kings Way Christian | WA 2 Olympic | L |
5/4/09 | Nathan Hale | WA 2 Evergrn | W |
5/6/09 | Stadium-Wilson | WA 2 Olympic | L |
5/8/09 | Lake Tapps | WA 2 Cascade | L |
5/16/09 | Lynnwood | WA 2 Skagit | W |
5/21/09 | Redmond | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
Taft Prep-IL | |||
4/1/09 | Mather-Chicago | IL B Metro | W |
4/9/09 | St Rita | IL B Metro | L |
4/20/09 | Notre Dame | IL B Metro | L |
4/23/09 | Mather-Chicago | IL B Metro | L |
4/24/09 | Lane Tech | IL B Metro | L |
4/28/09 | Notre Dame | IL B Metro | L |
5/13/09 | Homewood Flossmoor | IL B WesSub | L |
Taft School-NE | |||
4/4/09 | Berkshire School | NE 2 West | W |
4/8/09 | Brunswick School | NE 1 West | L |
4/11/09 | Westminster School | NE 1 West | W |
4/15/09 | Millbrook | NE 2 West | W |
4/18/09 | Deerfield | NE 1 West | L |
4/20/09 | Gunnery | NE 2 West | W |
4/22/09 | Choate | NE 1 West | W |
4/25/09 | Northfield Mt Hermon | NE 1 West | W |
4/28/09 | Kingswood-Oxford | NE 2 FAA | W |
4/29/09 | Kent School | NE 1 West | L |
5/6/09 | Salisbury School | NE 1 West | L |
5/9/09 | Loomis Chaffee | NE 1 West | W |
5/13/09 | Avon Old Farms | NE 1 West | W |
5/16/09 | Hotchkiss | NE 1 West | L |
5/20/09 | Trinity-Pawling | NE 1 West | W |
Tamalpais-CA | |||
2/25/09 | Bella Vista | CA SanJoq | W |
2/27/09 | Bishop O’Dowd | CA BayShor | W |
3/3/09 | Lick-Wilmerding | CA BayArea | W |
3/6/09 | University SF | CA BayArea | L |
3/10/09 | Cardinal Newman | CA BayArea | W |
3/12/09 | Saint Mary’s-Berkeley | CA BayShor | W |
3/14/09 | Granite Bay | CA SanJoq | L |
3/18/09 | Jesuit-Sacramento | CA SanJoq | L |
3/20/09 | Campolindo | CA DFAL | W |
3/25/09 | Branson | CA Marin | W |
3/27/09 | San Rafael | CA Marin | W |
4/1/09 | Novato | CA Marin | L |
4/4/09 | Saint Ignatius Prep | CA Indep | L |
4/7/09 | Redwood | CA Marin | L |
4/9/09 | Terra Linda | CA Marin | W |
4/22/09 | Marin Catholic | CA Marin | L |
4/24/09 | Sir Francis Drake | CA Marin | W |
4/28/09 | Davis | CA BayShor | W |
5/1/09 | San Marin | CA Marin | W |
5/7/09 | Redwood | CA Marin | L |
Tampa Catholic-FL | |||
2/3/09 | Tampa Jesuit | FL WFLL-A | L |
2/6/09 | Clearwater | FL WFLL-A | L |
2/10/09 | Freedom-Tampa | FL WFLL-A | L |
2/18/09 | St Petersburg | FL WFLL-A | W |
2/24/09 | Wesley Chapel | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/7/09 | Fish Hawk LC | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/9/09 | Berkeley Prep | FL WFLL-B | L |
3/11/09 | Citrus Park | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/14/09 | Lakewood Ranch | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/19/09 | H.B. Plant II | FL WFLL-B | W |
3/31/09 | Tampa Jesuit | FL WFLL-A | L |
4/4/09 | Hernando LC | FL WFLL-A | W |
Tampa Jesuit-FL | |||
2/3/09 | Tampa Catholic | FL WFLL-A | W |
2/6/09 | Citrus Park | FL WFLL-A | L |
2/11/09 | Lakewood Ranch | FL WFLL-A | W |
2/14/09 | Palm Beach Gardens | FL SFIA-4 | L |
2/14/09 | Boca Raton | FL SFIA-3 | W |
2/21/09 | Hernando LC | FL WFLL-A | W |
2/25/09 | Clearwater | FL WFLL-A | W |
2/27/09 | Fish Hawk LC | FL WFLL-A | W |
3/4/09 | St Petersburg | FL WFLL-A | W |
3/6/09 | Wesley Chapel | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/10/09 | Freedom-Tampa | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/13/09 | H.B. Plant | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/19/09 | Wharton | FL WFLL-B | W |
3/27/09 | H.B. Plant | FL WFLL-A | L |
3/31/09 | Tampa Catholic | FL WFLL-A | W |
4/7/09 | Clearwater | FL WFLL-A | L |
4/21/09 | Fish Hawk LC | FL WFLL-A | W |
4/23/09 | Wesley Chapel | FL WFLL-A | L |
Tantasqua Regional-MA | |||
4/2/09 | St Peter Marian | MA 2 | L |
4/4/09 | Shrewsbury | MA 2 | L |
4/9/09 | Milford | MA 2 | W |
4/11/09 | Amherst-Pelham | MA 2 | L |
4/13/09 | Westborough | MA 2 | L |
4/14/09 | Shepherd Hill | MA 2 | W |
4/16/09 | Nipmuc Regional | MA 2 | L |
4/17/09 | Amherst-Pelham | MA 2 | L |
4/21/09 | Northbridge | MA 2 | L |
4/23/09 | Worcester Combined | MA 2 | W |
4/25/09 | South Hadley | MA 2 | L |
4/28/09 | Grafton | MA 2 | L |
4/30/09 | St Peter Marian | MA 2 | L |
5/2/09 | Shepherd Hill | MA 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Northbridge | MA 2 | L |
5/9/09 | Agawam | MA 2 | L |
5/12/09 | Worcester Combined | MA 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Grafton | MA 2 | L |
5/18/09 | Nipmuc Regional | MA 2 | L |
5/21/09 | Milford | MA 2 | L |
Tappan Zee-NY | |||
3/28/09 | North Rockland | NY A Sec 1 | L |
4/1/09 | Hastings-on-Hudson | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/11/09 | Clarkstown South | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/13/09 | Eastchester | NY B Sec 1 | W |
4/17/09 | Albertus Magnus | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/22/09 | Croton Harmon | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/25/09 | Scarsdale | NY B Sec 1 | L |
4/27/09 | Sleepy Hollow | NY C Sec 1 | W |
4/29/09 | Kennedy Catholic | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/4/09 | Pearl River | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/7/09 | Irvington | NY C Sec 1 | L |
5/8/09 | Westlake | NY C Sec 1 | W |
5/13/09 | Roosevelt Yonkers | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/15/09 | New Rochelle | NY A Sec 1 | W |
5/16/09 | Hendrick Hudson | NY B Sec 1 | L |
5/21/09 | Brewster | NY B Sec 1 | L |
Tatnall-DE | |||
3/28/09 | Worcester Prep | MD Indep | L |
3/31/09 | Wilmington Charter | DE BluHen | L |
4/2/09 | Sanford | DE IndCon | W |
4/6/09 | Cape Henlopen | DE CapHen | L |
4/18/09 | Wilmington Friends | DE IndCon | W |
4/21/09 | Sanford | DE IndCon | W |
4/23/09 | Saint Andrews | DE IndCon | W |
4/25/09 | Radnor | PA Centrl | L |
4/28/09 | Wilmington Friends | DE IndCon | W |
4/30/09 | Caesar Rodney | DE CapHen | W |
5/2/09 | Tower Hill | DE IndCon | L |
5/5/09 | Saint Andrews | DE IndCon | W |
5/8/09 | Tower Hill | DE IndCon | L |
5/11/09 | Saint Mark’s | DE Cathlc | L |
5/13/09 | Archmere Academy | DE Diamnd | W |
5/16/09 | Newark | DE BluHen | W |
5/19/09 | Cape Henlopen | DE CapHen | W |
5/21/09 | Tower Hill | DE IndCon | L |
Taylor Allderdice-PA | |||
3/24/09 | Linsly School | WV | W |
4/13/09 | Vincentian Academy | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/15/09 | Winchester Thurston | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/22/09 | Canon-McMillan | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/25/09 | Winchester Thurston | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/27/09 | Vincentian Academy | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/29/09 | Quaker Valley | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/4/09 | Wheeling Cent Cath | WV | W |
5/6/09 | University | WV | W |
5/8/09 | North Catholic | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/9/09 | Greensburg Cath Cent | PA Div2-S1 | L |
5/12/09 | Kiski Prep | PA Indep | L |
5/16/09 | Erie-McDowell | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/16/09 | Cathedral Prep | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/26/09 | Hampton | PA Div2-S2 | L |
Tecumseh-MI | |||
3/20/09 | Bedford | MI 4 Club | W |
3/24/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | W |
3/31/09 | Ann Arbor Greenhills | MI 2 | W |
4/16/09 | Chelsea | MI 4 Club | W |
4/18/09 | Grand Blanc | MI 1 | W |
4/21/09 | Ypsilanti | MI 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Lincoln-Ypsilanti | MI 2 | W |
4/29/09 | Grosse Ile | MI 2 | W |
5/1/09 | Chelsea | MI 4 Club | W |
5/7/09 | Ypsilanti | MI 2 | W |
5/9/09 | Traverse City West | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/9/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/10/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/12/09 | Dexter | MI 4 Club | W |
5/14/09 | Saline | MI 2 | L |
5/16/09 | Salem | MI 1 | W |
5/20/09 | AA Gabriel Richard | MI 2 | L |
Temecula Great Oak-CA | |||
3/4/09 | San Marcos | CA North | W |
3/6/09 | Patrick Henry | CA City | W |
3/20/09 | Westview | CA North | W |
3/24/09 | Carlsbad | CA North | W |
3/25/09 | Monarch | CO North | L |
4/7/09 | Granite Hills | CA Grosmnt | L |
4/11/09 | Carlsbad | CA North | W |
4/14/09 | Rancho Bernardo | CA North | L |
4/16/09 | Amador Valley | CA EastBay | L |
4/17/09 | Santa Margarita Cath | CA Trinity | L |
4/18/09 | Santana | CA Grosmnt | W |
4/22/09 | San Marcos | CA North | W |
4/24/09 | Mount Carmel | CA North | W |
5/11/09 | Foothills Christian | CA Indep | W |
5/13/09 | Trabuco Hills | CA Seaview | W |
Terra Linda-CA | |||
3/20/09 | Mountain View | CA PAL | L |
3/24/09 | Northgate | CA DVAL | L |
3/27/09 | San Marin | CA Marin | L |
4/1/09 | Redwood | CA Marin | L |
4/3/09 | San Rafael | CA Marin | L |
4/7/09 | Sir Francis Drake | CA Marin | L |
4/9/09 | Tamalpais | CA Marin | L |
4/24/09 | Branson | CA Marin | L |
4/28/09 | Novato | CA Marin | L |
5/1/09 | Marin Catholic | CA Marin | L |
Tesoro-CA | |||
3/6/09 | Palos Verdes | CA So-Bay | L |
3/11/09 | El Toro | CA Seaview | L |
3/13/09 | Huntington Beach | CA Seaview | W |
3/16/09 | Beckman | CA PaCoast | W |
3/20/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | W |
3/24/09 | Mission Viejo | CA SoCoast | L |
3/27/09 | San Clemente | CA SoCoast | L |
3/31/09 | Capistrano Valley | CA SoCoast | W |
4/3/09 | Aliso Niguel | CA SoCoast | W |
4/15/09 | Dana Hills | CA SoCoast | W |
4/17/09 | Mission Viejo | CA SoCoast | L |
4/21/09 | San Clemente | CA SoCoast | L |
4/24/09 | Capistrano Valley | CA SoCoast | L |
4/28/09 | Aliso Niguel | CA SoCoast | W |
4/30/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
5/1/09 | Dana Hills | CA SoCoast | L |
5/5/09 | Santa Margarita Cath | CA Trinity | L |
5/7/09 | Northwood | CA Seaview | W |
5/9/09 | San Clemente | CA SoCoast | L |
Tewksbury Memorial-MA | |||
3/31/09 | Lowell | MA 1 | W |
4/3/09 | Central Catholic | MA 2 | W |
4/7/09 | Andover HS | MA 1 | L |
4/9/09 | Burlington | MA 2 | L |
4/10/09 | Dracut | MA 2 | W |
4/13/09 | Saugus | MA 2 | W |
4/14/09 | Haverhill | MA 1 | L |
4/17/09 | Chelmsford | MA 1 | L |
4/20/09 | Saugus | MA 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Westford Academy | MA 1 | W |
4/29/09 | Central Catholic | MA 2 | L |
5/1/09 | Lowell | MA 1 | L |
5/7/09 | Dracut | MA 2 | W |
5/9/09 | Billerica | MA 1 | L |
5/12/09 | Wilmington | MA 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Haverhill | MA 1 | L |
5/18/09 | Burlington | MA 2 | L |
5/19/09 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA 3 | L |
5/21/09 | Westford Academy | MA 1 | L |
Texas Military Inst-TX | |||
2/21/09 | Bowie | TX 1 Centrl | L |
2/28/09 | Anderson | TX 1 Centrl | L |
3/5/09 | Vista Ridge | TX 2 Centrl | W |
3/18/09 | St Mary’s Hall | TX 1 Centrl | L |
3/20/09 | Friendswood | TX 2 South | L |
3/27/09 | St Anthony Catholic | TX 2 SanAnt | W |
3/31/09 | Central Catholic | TX 2 SanAnt | W |
4/9/09 | Alamo Heights | TX 2 SanAnt | W |
4/21/09 | Roosevelt | TX 2 SanAnt | W |
4/23/09 | Reagan | TX 2 SanAnt | L |
4/29/09 | La Vernia | TX 2 SanAnt | W |
5/11/09 | Reagan | TX 2 SanAnt | L |
Thacher School-CA | |||
4/2/09 | Beverly Hills | CA So-Bay | L |
4/3/09 | Robert L Stevenson | CA MTAL | L |
4/7/09 | Carmel | CA MTAL | W |
4/15/09 | Harvard-Westlake | CA Mission | W |
4/18/09 | Dunn School | CA CondorN | W |
4/22/09 | Malibu | CA CondorS | W |
4/25/09 | Cate School | CA CondorS | W |
4/29/09 | Laguna Blanca | CA CondorN | W |
5/6/09 | Oaks Christian | CA CondorS | W |
5/8/09 | Malibu | CA CondorS | W |
5/13/09 | Cate School | CA CondorS | W |
5/15/09 | Oaks Christian | CA CondorS | W |
Thayer Academy-NE | |||
4/4/09 | Belmont Hill | NE ISL | L |
4/8/09 | Noble & Greenough | NE ISL | W |
4/11/09 | Rivers | NE ISL | L |
4/15/09 | Groton School | NE ISL | W |
4/18/09 | Middlesex | NE ISL | L |
4/22/09 | Milton Academy | NE ISL | L |
4/24/09 | Cushing Academy | NE East-1 | L |
4/29/09 | Buckingham, B&N; | NE ISL | W |
5/2/09 | Lawrence Academy | NE ISL | W |
5/6/09 | St Mark’s | NE ISL | L |
5/9/09 | Brooks School | NE ISL | W |
5/11/09 | St Paul’s | NE ISL | W |
5/13/09 | Roxbury Latin | NE ISL | W |
5/16/09 | The Governor’s Academy | NE ISL | L |
5/18/09 | St Sebastian | NE ISL | L |
5/20/09 | St George’s | NE ISL | W |
The Governor’s Academy-NE | |||
4/1/09 | Tabor Academy | NE East-1 | W |
4/4/09 | St George’s | NE ISL | W |
4/8/09 | Groton School | NE ISL | W |
4/11/09 | Belmont Hill | NE ISL | W |
4/15/09 | Buckingham, B&N; | NE ISL | W |
4/18/09 | Lawrence Academy | NE ISL | W |
4/22/09 | Rivers | NE ISL | L |
4/25/09 | Roxbury Latin | NE ISL | W |
4/29/09 | St Mark’s | NE ISL | W |
5/2/09 | Milton Academy | NE ISL | W |
5/4/09 | Middlesex | NE ISL | W |
5/6/09 | St Paul’s | NE ISL | W |
5/9/09 | St Sebastian | NE ISL | W |
5/13/09 | Noble & Greenough | NE ISL | W |
5/16/09 | Thayer Academy | NE ISL | W |
5/18/09 | Brooks School | NE ISL | W |
The Heights-MD | |||
3/13/09 | St Stephen/St Agnes | DC IAC | L |
3/17/09 | Bishop Ireton | DC WCAC | L |
3/20/09 | St Vincent Pallotti | MD B MIAA | L |
3/24/09 | Bethesda/Chevy Chase | MD 43 West | W |
3/31/09 | Bullis | DC IAC | L |
4/2/09 | Episcopal HS | DC IAC | L |
4/4/09 | Calverton | MD MILL | L |
4/7/09 | Notre Dame Academy | MD MILL | L |
4/15/09 | Sidwell Friends | DC MAC | L |
4/16/09 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD MILL | W |
4/18/09 | Westminster | MD 43 North | L |
4/21/09 | Eleanor Roosevelt | MD MILL | W |
4/23/09 | St Johns Catholic Prep | MD C MIAA | W |
4/27/09 | Gunston Day | MD MILL | W |
4/30/09 | St Andrews Episcopal | DC MAC | W |
5/1/09 | Sandy Spring Friends | MD MILL | W |
5/5/09 | Notre Dame Academy | MD MILL | L |
The Woodlands-TX | |||
2/5/09 | Memorial-Houston | TX 2 South | W |
2/25/09 | Strake Jesuit | TX 1 South | W |
3/3/09 | Episcopal Houston | TX 1 South | W |
3/6/09 | Episcopal Dallas | TX 1 North | W |
3/7/09 | Highland Park | TX 1 North | L |
3/10/09 | St John’s | TX 1 South | L |
3/12/09 | Kinkaid | TX 1 South | W |
3/19/09 | St Mark’s | TX 1 North | L |
3/20/09 | Austin | TX 1 Centrl | W |
4/4/09 | Kingwood | TX 1 South | W |
4/5/09 | Plano | TX 1 North | L |
4/9/09 | Lamar Houston | TX 1 South | W |
4/17/09 | Strake Jesuit | TX 1 South | L |
4/22/09 | Kingwood | TX 1 South | W |
4/25/09 | Strake Jesuit | TX 1 South | L |
Thomas A. Stewart-CN | |||
5/12/09 | Holy Cross-PB | CN COSSA | L |
5/14/09 | St Peter’s | CN COSSA | L |
Thomas Johnson-MD | |||
3/24/09 | South Carroll | MD 21 West | L |
3/26/09 | Urbana | MD 43 North | L |
3/31/09 | Middletown | MD 32 West | L |
4/2/09 | Linganore | MD 43 North | W |
4/7/09 | Smithsburg | MD 21 West | W |
4/16/09 | Westminster | MD 43 North | W |
4/18/09 | Middletown | MD 32 West | W |
4/18/09 | Tuscarora | MD 32 West | L |
4/23/09 | Tuscarora | MD 32 West | L |
4/25/09 | Frederick | MD 32 West | W |
4/28/09 | Walkersville | MD 32 West | L |
5/1/09 | Clarksburg | MD 32 West | W |
5/2/09 | North Carroll | MD 43 North | W |
5/8/09 | North Carroll | MD 43 North | L |
Thomas Stone-MD | |||
3/20/09 | MJ McDonough | MD CharCo | L |
3/24/09 | La Plata | MD CharCo | L |
3/27/09 | Lackey | MD CharCo | L |
3/31/09 | North Point | MD CharCo | L |
4/17/09 | MJ McDonough | MD CharCo | W |
4/23/09 | Lackey | MD CharCo | L |
4/27/09 | Westlake | MD CharCo | W |
4/29/09 | North Point | MD CharCo | L |
5/1/09 | Westlake | MD CharCo | W |
5/4/09 | La Plata | MD CharCo | L |
Thomas Worthington-OH | |||
3/25/09 | Westerville North | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
4/1/09 | Archbishop Moeller | OH 1 Reg 4 | W |
4/4/09 | Cincinnati Indian Hill | OH 1 Reg 4 | W |
4/8/09 | Dublin Scioto | OH 1 Reg 2 | W |
4/17/09 | Upper Arlington | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
4/22/09 | Dublin Coffman | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
4/25/09 | Detroit Country Day | MI 2 | W |
4/26/09 | Birmingham-Seaholm | MI 1 | W |
4/27/09 | Olentangy HS | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
4/29/09 | Hilliard Davidson | OH 1 Reg 2 | W |
5/1/09 | Cincinnati St Xavier | OH 1 Reg 4 | W |
5/2/09 | Wooster | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
5/6/09 | Dublin Jerome | OH 1 Reg 2 | W |
5/8/09 | Toledo St John’s | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/13/09 | Worthington Kilbourne | OH 1 Reg 2 | L |
5/15/09 | Univ Detroit Jesuit | MI 1 | W |
5/16/09 | Sewickley Academy | PA Div1-S2 | W |
5/23/09 | Hilliard Darby | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/27/09 | Toledo St John’s | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/30/09 | Upper Arlington | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
Thompson Valley-CO | |||
3/5/09 | Mountain Range | CO North | L |
3/7/09 | ThunderRidge | CO DougCo | L |
3/11/09 | Windsor | CO North | L |
3/12/09 | W.J. Palmer | CO PikesPk | L |
3/24/09 | Eaglecrest | CO Centenn | W |
3/30/09 | Fort Collins Unified | CO North | L |
3/31/09 | George Washington | CO FRange | W |
4/2/09 | Fairview | CO North | L |
4/7/09 | Alexander Dawson | CO North | L |
4/9/09 | Monarch | CO North | L |
4/14/09 | Boulder | CO North | L |
4/21/09 | Mountain Range | CO North | L |
4/23/09 | Windsor | CO North | L |
4/25/09 | Bishop Machebeuf | CO FRange | L |
Thornton Academy-ME | |||
4/20/09 | Kents Hill | NE North | L |
4/28/09 | Marshwood | ME West-A | W |
5/1/09 | South Portland | ME West-A | W |
5/6/09 | Gorham | ME West-A | W |
5/11/09 | York | ME West-B | W |
5/13/09 | Waynflete | ME West-B | W |
5/16/09 | Biddeford | ME West-A | W |
5/18/09 | Greely | ME West-B | L |
5/20/09 | Yarmouth | ME East-B | L |
5/27/09 | Wells | ME West-B | W |
5/30/09 | Cheverus | ME West-A | W |
6/1/09 | Portland | ME West-A | L |
6/3/09 | Kennebunk | ME West-A | L |
6/11/09 | South Portland | ME West-A | L |
Thos Jefferson-VA | |||
3/13/09 | Chantilly | VA Concord | L |
3/20/09 | Yorktown | VA Nationl | W |
3/24/09 | Madison | VA Liberty | L |
3/27/09 | Langley | VA Liberty | L |
3/31/09 | Stone Bridge | VA Liberty | L |
4/4/09 | Ravenwood | TN 1 East | L |
4/6/09 | Wilmington Hoggard | NC 4A | L |
4/13/09 | McLean | VA Liberty | L |
4/24/09 | Marshall | VA Liberty | W |
4/25/09 | Woodson | VA Liberty | L |
4/28/09 | South Lakes | VA Liberty | W |
5/1/09 | Stone Bridge | VA Liberty | W |
5/5/09 | Langley | VA Liberty | L |
5/12/09 | Chantilly | VA Concord | L |
Thousand Islands-CN | |||
4/15/09 | Frontenac | CN NCSAA | W |
4/15/09 | Sir Robert Borden | CN NCSAA | W |
4/15/09 | Billings-Chateauguay | CN NCSAA | W |
4/15/09 | Frontenac | CN NCSAA | L |
5/5/09 | Holy Cross-PB | CN COSSA | L |
Thousand Oaks-CA | |||
2/22/09 | Westlake | CA SCLA | L |
3/1/09 | Agoura | CA SCLA | W |
3/3/09 | Westlake | CA SCLA | W |
3/6/09 | Calabasas | CA SCLA | W |
3/13/09 | Newbury Park | CA SCLA | W |
3/15/09 | Agoura | CA SCLA | L |
3/28/09 | Valencia | CA Pac-No | W |
3/29/09 | Newbury Park | CA SCLA | L |
3/31/09 | Calabasas | CA SCLA | W |
4/5/09 | Calabasas | CA SCLA | W |
4/10/09 | Agoura | CA SCLA | W |
4/18/09 | Saugus | CA Pac-No | W |
4/21/09 | Westlake | CA SCLA | W |
4/24/09 | Newbury Park | CA SCLA | W |
5/5/09 | Westlake | CA SCLA | W |
5/8/09 | Newbury Park | CA SCLA | L |
5/16/09 | Edison | CA Pac-So | W |
5/30/09 | Petaluma | CA NCLA-N | L |
5/31/09 | Casa Grande | CA NCLA-N | L |
Three Rivers-WA | |||
3/13/09 | Hermiston | OR Hi-Des | W |
3/17/09 | Selah | WA 2 Cascade | W |
3/20/09 | Eastside Catholic | WA 2 Cascade | L |
3/21/09 | Lake Tapps | WA 2 Cascade | L |
3/27/09 | Highline | WA 2 Cascade | W |
3/28/09 | Franklin | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/11/09 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | W |
4/14/09 | Hermiston | OR Hi-Des | W |
4/17/09 | Lake Tapps | WA 2 Cascade | L |
4/24/09 | Highline | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/25/09 | Franklin | WA 2 Cascade | W |
4/28/09 | Hermiston | OR Hi-Des | L |
5/8/09 | Sammamish | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
5/9/09 | Eastside Catholic | WA 2 Cascade | L |
5/12/09 | Selah | WA 2 Cascade | W |
5/15/09 | Overlake | WA 2 Evergrn | L |
ThunderRidge-CO | |||
3/5/09 | W.J. Palmer | CO PikesPk | W |
3/7/09 | Thompson Valley | CO North | W |
3/10/09 | Cherokee Trail | CO Centenn | L |
3/12/09 | George Washington | CO FRange | W |
3/14/09 | Windsor | CO North | L |
3/16/09 | Pueblo West | CO PikesPk | W |
3/20/09 | Green Mountain | CO Foothil | W |
3/31/09 | Rock Canyon | CO DougCo | L |
4/3/09 | Ponderosa | CO DougCo | L |
4/7/09 | Castle View | CO DougCo | L |
4/10/09 | Chaparral | CO DougCo | L |
4/11/09 | Rangeview | CO So-Sub | W |
4/14/09 | Douglas County | CO DougCo | L |
4/21/09 | Highlands Ranch | CO DougCo | L |
4/22/09 | Mountain Vista | CO DougCo | L |
Thurston-OR | |||
3/16/09 | Tualatin | OR NorVal | L |
3/19/09 | South Salem | OR NorVal | L |
3/31/09 | Southridge | OR Metro | L |
4/3/09 | Roseburg | OR Willim | W |
4/7/09 | South Eugene | OR Willim | W |
4/10/09 | Sherwood | OR NoWest | L |
4/14/09 | Sheldon | OR Willim | L |
4/16/09 | Marist | OR Willim | W |
4/21/09 | Churchill | OR Willim | L |
4/24/09 | North Eugene | OR Willim | W |
4/28/09 | Roseburg | OR Willim | W |
5/1/09 | Sheldon | OR Willim | L |
5/5/09 | Sisters | OR Hi-Des | W |
5/8/09 | South Eugene | OR Willim | W |
5/12/09 | Marist | OR Willim | W |
5/15/09 | Churchill | OR Willim | L |
5/19/09 | North Eugene | OR Willim | W |
5/21/09 | Tualatin | OR NorVal | W |
5/27/09 | Lincoln | OR Columb | L |
Tigard-OR | |||
3/16/09 | Wilson | OR Columb | W |
3/20/09 | Hood River | OR Columb | W |
3/30/09 | Sherwood | OR NoWest | W |
4/1/09 | South Salem | OR NorVal | W |
4/3/09 | Aloha Portland | OR Metro | W |
4/6/09 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
4/9/09 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
4/14/09 | Aloha Portland | OR Metro | W |
4/17/09 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | L |
4/20/09 | Wilsonville | OR NoWest | W |
4/24/09 | Westview | OR Metro | W |
4/28/09 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
4/30/09 | Beaverton | OR Metro | W |
5/4/09 | Southridge | OR Metro | W |
5/6/09 | Jesuit-Portland | OR Metro | L |
5/11/09 | Tualatin | OR NorVal | W |
5/14/09 | Westview | OR Metro | W |
5/19/09 | Sunset | OR Metro | L |
5/21/09 | Lakeridge | OR Rivers | L |
Tilton School-NE | |||
4/1/09 | Cushing Academy | NE East-1 | L |
4/4/09 | Holderness | NE East-1 | L |
4/8/09 | Vermont Academy | NE North | W |
4/11/09 | Phillips Andover | NE East-1 | L |
4/15/09 | Winchendon | NE East-2 | W |
4/17/09 | New Hampton | NE North | L |
4/18/09 | North Yarmouth Acad | ME East-B | W |
4/22/09 | Kimball Union | NE East-1 | L |
4/24/09 | Berwick Academy | NE EIL | L |
4/27/09 | Brewster Academy | NE North | L |
4/29/09 | Hebron Academy | NE North | W |
5/5/09 | Proctor Academy | NE North | L |
5/9/09 | Kents Hill | NE North | L |
5/13/09 | New Hampton | NE North | W |
Timber Creek-FL | |||
2/10/09 | Hagerty | FL 5B Centrl | W |
2/13/09 | West Orange | FL 6B Centrl | W |
2/18/09 | Dr. Phillips | FL 7B Centrl | W |
2/20/09 | Winter Park | FL 8B Centrl | W |
2/24/09 | University | FL 8B Centrl | W |
2/27/09 | Freedom | FL 7B Centrl | W |
3/3/09 | Boone | FL 8B Centrl | W |
3/6/09 | Apopka | FL 6B Centrl | W |
3/12/09 | Colonial | FL 8B Centrl | W |
3/13/09 | Edgewater | FL 7B Centrl | W |
3/17/09 | Lake Highland Prep | FL 8B Centrl | L |
3/20/09 | Ocoee | FL 6B Centrl | W |
3/23/09 | Bishop Moore | FL 7B Centrl | W |
3/25/09 | Olympia | FL 7B Centrl | W |
3/31/09 | Oviedo | FL 5B Centrl | W |
4/2/09 | Lake Mary | FL 4B Centrl | W |
4/7/09 | Winter Park | FL 8B Centrl | W |
4/9/09 | Lake Highland Prep | FL 8B Centrl | L |
Timberlane-NH | |||
4/15/09 | Dover | NH 2 | L |
4/17/09 | Con-Val | NH 2 | W |
4/23/09 | St Thomas Aquinas | NH 2 | L |
4/27/09 | Portsmouth | NH 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Bow | NH 2 | W |
4/30/09 | Spaulding | NH 2 | W |
5/6/09 | Spaulding | NH 2 | W |
5/8/09 | Bishop Brady | NH 2 | W |
5/11/09 | Winnacunnet | NH 2 | L |
5/12/09 | Oyster River | NH 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Keene | NH 2 | W |
5/18/09 | Central Catholic | MA 2 | L |
5/20/09 | Bedford | NH 2 | W |
5/22/09 | Goffstown | NH 2 | W |
5/28/09 | Merrimack | NH 2 | W |
6/3/09 | Winnacunnet | NH 2 | W |
6/6/09 | Bow | NH 2 | L |
Timberline-ID | |||
3/13/09 | Mercer Island | WA 1 Div-1 | L |
3/14/09 | Bingham | UT A-South | W |
3/14/09 | West Linn | OR Rivers | L |
3/15/09 | Lakeridge | OR Rivers | L |
3/17/09 | Capital | ID South | W |
3/19/09 | Eagle | ID South | W |
3/27/09 | Bonneville | UT A-North | W |
3/28/09 | Bountiful | UT A-North | L |
3/31/09 | Vallivue | ID South | W |
4/2/09 | Capital | ID South | W |
4/3/09 | Meridian | ID South | W |
4/7/09 | Eagle | ID South | W |
4/9/09 | Borah | ID South | W |
4/14/09 | Boise | ID South | W |
4/16/09 | Bishop Kelly | ID South | W |
4/21/09 | Rocky Mountain | ID South | W |
4/23/09 | Vallivue | ID South | W |
4/25/09 | Centennial | ID South | W |
4/28/09 | Mountain View | ID South | W |
5/2/09 | Wood River | ID South | W |
5/5/09 | Skyview Nampa | ID South | W |
5/12/09 | Wood River | ID South | W |
5/14/09 | Boise | ID South | W |
5/16/09 | Centennial | ID South | W |
5/23/09 | Lake City | ID North | W |
Timon St Jude-NY | |||
4/1/09 | Amherst | NY B Sec 6 | L |
4/3/09 | Erie-McDowell | PA Div2-S2 | W |
4/21/09 | St Joseph Collegiate | NY P Sec 6 | W |
4/23/09 | Canisius | NY P Sec 6 | W |
4/25/09 | Frontier | NY A Sec 6 | L |
4/27/09 | Nichols | NY P Sec 6 | W |
4/29/09 | St Francis | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/2/09 | North Allegheny | PA Div1-S2 | W |
5/4/09 | Niagara Wheatfield | NY A Sec 6 | W |
5/6/09 | Canisius | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/7/09 | Nichols | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/9/09 | Kiski Prep | PA Indep | W |
5/12/09 | St Francis | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/14/09 | West Seneca West | NY B Sec 6 | W |
5/16/09 | Orchard Park | NY A Sec 6 | L |
5/18/09 | St Joseph Collegiate | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/22/09 | Nichols | NY P Sec 6 | W |
5/23/09 | Canisius | NY P Sec 6 | L |
Timpanogos-UT | |||
3/17/09 | Cottonwood | UT B-Salt | W |
3/19/09 | West Jordan | UT B-Salt | L |
3/24/09 | Murray | UT B-Salt | W |
3/26/09 | Orem | UT B-Utah | L |
3/31/09 | American Fork | UT B-Utah | L |
4/2/09 | Lehi | UT B-Utah | L |
4/7/09 | Timpview | UT B-Utah | W |
4/9/09 | Mountain View | UT B-Utah | L |
4/21/09 | Jordan | UT A-South | L |
4/23/09 | Spanish Fork | UT B-Utah | W |
4/28/09 | Oakley | UT B-Salt | L |
5/1/09 | Pleasant Grove | UT A-South | L |
Timpview-UT | |||
3/11/09 | Bingham | UT A-South | L |
3/14/09 | Murray | UT B-Salt | L |
3/17/09 | Brighton | UT A-South | L |
3/24/09 | Lehi | UT B-Utah | L |
4/2/09 | American Fork | UT B-Utah | L |
4/7/09 | Timpanogos | UT B-Utah | L |
4/9/09 | Orem | UT B-Utah | L |
4/21/09 | West Jordan | UT B-Salt | L |
4/23/09 | Mountain View | UT B-Utah | L |
4/28/09 | Spanish Fork | UT B-Utah | W |
5/2/09 | Bear River | UT B-North | W |
Tiverton-NE | |||
4/8/09 | Middletown | RI Div-2S | L |
4/14/09 | East Greenwich | RI Div-2S | L |
4/16/09 | East Providence | RI Div-2S | L |
4/18/09 | Warwick Vets Mem | RI Div-2N | W |
4/23/09 | Scituate | RI Div-2N | L |
4/25/09 | South Kingstown | RI Div-2S | W |
4/27/09 | Smithfield | RI Div-2N | W |
4/29/09 | Toll Gate | RI Div-2N | L |
5/4/09 | Cumberland | RI Div-2N | L |
5/7/09 | South Kingstown | RI Div-2S | L |
5/12/09 | Middletown | RI Div-2S | L |
5/14/09 | East Greenwich | RI Div-2S | L |
5/16/09 | East Providence | RI Div-2S | L |
Toledo Cath Central-OH | |||
3/24/09 | Ottawa Hills | OH 4 North | L |
3/28/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | L |
4/4/09 | Bedford | MI 4 Club | W |
4/28/09 | Ottawa Hills | OH 4 North | L |
5/9/09 | Orange | OH 4 North | L |
5/9/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | W |
5/9/09 | Grosse Ile | MI 2 | L |
5/14/09 | Anthony Wayne | OH 4 North | W |
5/21/09 | Bay Village | OH 2 Reg 1 | L |
Toledo St John’s-OH | |||
3/24/09 | Ann Arbor Pioneer | MI 1 | L |
3/28/09 | Medina | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
3/30/09 | Perrysburg | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
4/2/09 | Upper Arlington | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
4/4/09 | Hoover/No. Canton | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
4/8/09 | Cleveland St Ignatius | OH 1 Reg 3 | L |
4/11/09 | Olentangy HS | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
4/18/09 | Dublin Coffman | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
4/22/09 | Watterson | OH 2 Reg 3 | W |
4/24/09 | St Francis DeSales | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
4/25/09 | Kent Roosevelt | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
5/1/09 | Hudson | OH 1 Reg 3 | L |
5/2/09 | Notre Dame Prep | MI 2 | W |
5/5/09 | Sylvania | OH 4 North | L |
5/8/09 | Thomas Worthington | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
5/9/09 | Hilliard Darby | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/13/09 | Shaker Heights | OH 1 Reg 3 | W |
5/16/09 | Detroit Catholic Cent | MI 1 | W |
5/18/09 | St Francis DeSales | OH 2 Reg 1 | W |
5/21/09 | Sylvania | OH 4 North | W |
5/23/09 | Westerville North | OH 1 Reg 1 | W |
5/27/09 | Thomas Worthington | OH 1 Reg 1 | L |
Toll Gate-NE | |||
4/7/09 | Warwick Vets Mem | RI Div-2N | W |
4/8/09 | Cumberland | RI Div-2N | L |
4/14/09 | Scituate | RI Div-2N | W |
4/23/09 | East Providence | RI Div-2S | L |
4/25/09 | Middletown | RI Div-2S | L |
4/29/09 | Tiverton | RI Div-2S | W |
5/2/09 | Smithfield | RI Div-2N | W |
5/5/09 | Smithfield | RI Div-2N | L |
5/9/09 | Warwick Vets Mem | RI Div-2N | W |
5/11/09 | Cumberland | RI Div-2N | L |
5/14/09 | Scituate | RI Div-2N | W |
5/16/09 | South Kingstown | RI Div-2S | L |
5/18/09 | East Greenwich | RI Div-2S | W |
5/21/09 | Cumberland | RI Div-2N | L |
Tolland-CT | |||
4/8/09 | Morgan-Clinton | CT S | L |
4/11/09 | Somers | CT S | L |
4/23/09 | Avon HS | CT M | L |
4/25/09 | East Catholic | CT S | W |
4/29/09 | Granby | CT S | L |
5/5/09 | Somers | CT S | L |
5/7/09 | Ellington | CT S | L |
5/9/09 | Housatonic Valley | CT S | W |
5/12/09 | Avon HS | CT M | L |
5/13/09 | Suffield HS | CT S | L |
5/19/09 | Suffield HS | CT S | W |
5/21/09 | Granby | CT S | L |
5/22/09 | Lewis Mills-Burlington | CT S | W |
5/27/09 | Ellington | CT S | L |
5/29/09 | Rockville | CT M | L |
Toms River East-NJ | |||
4/2/09 | Red Bank Catholic | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/4/09 | Toms River North | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/7/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/8/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/13/09 | Jackson Memorial | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/17/09 | Toms River South | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/22/09 | Toms River North | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/24/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/25/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/28/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/29/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
5/1/09 | Toms River South | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/11/09 | Brick Memorial | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/12/09 | St John Vianney | NJ Grp-A | W |
5/14/09 | Manasquan | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/15/09 | Howell | NJ Grp-IV | W |
Toms River North-NJ | |||
4/1/09 | Jackson Memorial | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/4/09 | Toms River East | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/8/09 | Toms River South | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/9/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/15/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | L |
4/17/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/22/09 | Toms River East | NJ Grp-III | W |
4/24/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/27/09 | Toms River South | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/29/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
5/1/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
5/5/09 | Rumson-Fair Haven | NJ Grp-I | L |
5/14/09 | Colts Neck | NJ Grp-III | L |
5/18/09 | Manasquan | NJ Grp-I | W |
Toms River South-NJ | |||
4/1/09 | Red Bank Regional | NJ Grp-II | L |
4/5/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/8/09 | Toms River North | NJ Grp-IV | L |
4/15/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/17/09 | Toms River East | NJ Grp-III | L |
4/20/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/22/09 | Barnegat Township | NJ Grp-I | W |
4/24/09 | Monsignor Donovan | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/27/09 | Toms River North | NJ Grp-IV | W |
4/29/09 | Southern Regional | NJ Grp-IV | L |
5/1/09 | Toms River East | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/11/09 | Brick Township | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/13/09 | Jackson Memorial | NJ Grp-IV | W |
5/15/09 | Mainland Regional | NJ Grp-III | W |
5/20/09 | Ridgewood | NJ Grp-III | L |
Torrance-CA | |||
2/21/09 | Long Beach | CA Pac-So | L |
3/14/09 | La Quinta | CA Pac-So | L |
3/19/09 | Long Beach | CA Pac-So | W |
3/21/09 | Glendale | CA Pac-No | L |
4/4/09 | El Segundo | CA Pac-So | L |
4/16/09 | El Segundo | CA Pac-So | L |
4/18/09 | La Quinta | CA Pac-So | W |
4/25/09 | Edison | CA Pac-So | L |
5/3/09 | Edison | CA Pac-So | L |
Torrey Pines-CA | |||
3/13/09 | Cathedral Catholic | CA City | L |
3/21/09 | Foothill-Santa Ana | CA Seaview | L |
3/24/09 | Grossmont | CA Grosmnt | W |
3/28/09 | Santa Fe Christian | CA Coastal | W |
3/31/09 | Bishop’s School | CA Coastal | L |
4/3/09 | Canyon Crest | CA Coastal | W |
4/7/09 | San Ramon Valley | CA EastBay | L |
4/9/09 | Woodson | VA Liberty | L |
4/15/09 | Coronado | CA City | L |
4/20/09 | Westview | CA North | W |
4/22/09 | Mount Carmel | CA North | W |
4/27/09 | San Marcos | CA North | W |
5/1/09 | Poway | CA North | W |
5/4/09 | Fallbrook | CA North | W |
5/8/09 | Rancho Bernardo | CA North | L |
5/12/09 | Carlsbad | CA North | W |
5/15/09 | La Costa Canyon | CA North | L |
5/23/09 | Patrick Henry | CA City | W |
5/26/09 | La Costa Canyon | CA North | L |
Totino Grace-MN | |||
4/17/09 | Osseo-Park Center | MN 1 North | L |
4/21/09 | Benilde St. Margaret | MN 1 Private | L |
4/23/09 | Blake | MN 1 Private | L |
4/28/09 | Breck | MN 1 Private | L |
4/30/09 | Academy Holy Angels | MN 1 Private | L |
5/1/09 | St Thomas Academy | MN 1 East | W |
5/4/09 | Mounds View | MN 1 East | L |
5/6/09 | Academy Holy Angels | MN 1 Private | W |
5/7/09 | Benilde St. Margaret | MN 1 Private | L |
5/12/09 | Blake | MN 1 Private | L |
5/14/09 | Breck | MN 1 Private | L |
5/20/09 | Coon Rapids | MN 1 North | W |
5/22/09 | Mounds View | MN 1 East | L |
Tottenville-NY | |||
3/18/09 | Port Richmond | NY PSAL | W |
3/21/09 | Curtis | NY PSAL | W |
3/25/09 | New Dorp | NY PSAL | L |
3/28/09 | Columbus | NY PSAL | W |
3/30/09 | Douglass Academy | NY PSAL | W |
4/1/09 | Midwood | NY PSAL | L |
4/20/09 | New Dorp | NY PSAL | L |
4/22/09 | Port Richmond | NY PSAL | W |
4/24/09 | Curtis | NY PSAL | W |
4/25/09 | New Dorp | NY PSAL | L |
4/26/09 | St Joseph By-The-Sea | NY Cathlc | L |
4/27/09 | Douglass Academy | NY PSAL | L |
4/29/09 | Columbus | NY PSAL | W |
5/4/09 | Midwood | NY PSAL | L |
5/8/09 | Cardozo | NY PSAL | W |
5/21/09 | Columbus | NY PSAL | W |
5/27/09 | New Dorp | NY PSAL | L |
Tower Hill-DE | |||
3/31/09 | Saint Andrews | DE IndCon | W |
4/2/09 | Wilmington Friends | DE IndCon | L |
4/4/09 | Salesianum | DE Cathlc | L |
4/7/09 | Sanford | DE IndCon | W |
4/9/09 | Wilmington Charter | DE BluHen | W |
4/17/09 | Worcester Prep | MD Indep | W |
4/21/09 | Wilmington Friends | DE IndCon | W |
4/23/09 | Archmere Academy | DE Diamnd | W |
4/25/09 | Caesar Rodney | DE CapHen | W |
4/28/09 | Saint Mark’s | DE Cathlc | W |
4/30/09 | Saint Andrews | DE IndCon | W |
5/2/09 | Tatnall | DE IndCon | W |
5/4/09 | Sanford | DE IndCon | W |
5/6/09 | Alexis I duPont | DE BluHen | W |
5/8/09 | Tatnall | DE IndCon | W |
5/12/09 | Cape Henlopen | DE CapHen | W |
5/19/09 | Caesar Rodney | DE CapHen | W |
5/21/09 | Tatnall | DE IndCon | W |
5/23/09 | Salesianum | DE Cathlc | L |
Towson Catholic-MD | |||
3/18/09 | FCA Lacrosse | MD Indep | L |
3/24/09 | Beth TFiloh | MD C MIAA | W |
3/27/09 | St Johns Catholic Prep | MD C MIAA | L |
3/31/09 | Indian Creek School | MD C MIAA | L |
4/7/09 | Mount Carmel | MD C MIAA | W |
4/9/09 | St Frances Academy | MD C MIAA | W |
4/21/09 | St Johns Catholic Prep | MD C MIAA | L |
4/22/09 | Beth TFiloh | MD C MIAA | W |
4/24/09 | Indian Creek School | MD C MIAA | W |
4/27/09 | Cardinal Gibbons | MD C MIAA | L |
4/28/09 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD C MIAA | L |
5/1/09 | Mount Carmel | MD C MIAA | L |
5/5/09 | St Frances Academy | MD C MIAA | W |
5/7/09 | Cardinal Gibbons | MD C MIAA | L |
5/9/09 | Baltimore Lutheran | MD C MIAA | L |
5/12/09 | Mount Carmel | MD C MIAA | L |
Towson-MD | |||
3/20/09 | Pikesville | MD 21 North | W |
3/24/09 | Worcester Prep | MD Indep | W |
3/27/09 | Hereford | MD 32 North | W |
3/31/09 | Catonsville | MD 43 South | W |
4/1/09 | Bel Air | MD 32 North | W |
4/17/09 | Parkville | MD 43 South | W |
4/21/09 | Sparrows Point | MD 21 North | W |
4/23/09 | Franklin | MD 32 North | W |
4/27/09 | Perry Hall | MD 43 South | W |
4/28/09 | Eastern Tech | MD 21 North | W |
5/2/09 | Dulaney | MD 43 South | W |
5/5/09 | Hereford | MD 32 North | L |
5/9/09 | Bel Air | MD 32 North | W |
5/11/09 | Franklin | MD 32 North | W |
5/13/09 | Hereford | MD 32 North | L |
Trabuco Hills-CA | |||
3/6/09 | University Irvine | CA PaCoast | W |
3/19/09 | El Toro | CA Seaview | L |
3/20/09 | Aliso Niguel | CA SoCoast | W |
3/24/09 | Huntington Beach | CA Seaview | W |
3/26/09 | Foothill-Santa Ana | CA Seaview | L |
3/30/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | W |
3/31/09 | Woodbridge | CA Seaview | L |
4/3/09 | Northwood | CA Seaview | L |
4/14/09 | El Toro | CA Seaview | L |
4/18/09 | Tustin HS | CA Sunset | W |
4/21/09 | Huntington Beach | CA Seaview | L |
4/23/09 | Foothill-Santa Ana | CA Seaview | L |
4/28/09 | Woodbridge | CA Seaview | W |
4/30/09 | Northwood | CA Seaview | W |
5/5/09 | Corona Del Mar | CA PaCoast | L |
5/7/09 | San Clemente | CA SoCoast | L |
5/13/09 | Temecula Great Oak | CA Indep | L |
Traverse City Cent-MI | |||
4/21/09 | Cadillac | MI 4 NMLC | W |
4/25/09 | Swartz Creek | MI 2 | W |
4/25/09 | Port Huron | MI 2 | W |
4/27/09 | Traverse City West | MI 4 NMLC | W |
4/28/09 | Cadillac | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/5/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/12/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/17/09 | Midland | MI 4 Club | W |
5/19/09 | Traverse City West | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/20/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/23/09 | DeWitt | MI 4 Club | W |
5/27/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/30/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | W |
Traverse City West-MI | |||
4/16/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | L |
4/23/09 | Cadillac | MI 4 NMLC | W |
4/25/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | W |
4/25/09 | Bay City United | MI 4 Club | W |
4/27/09 | Traverse City Cent | MI 4 NMLC | L |
4/30/09 | Cadillac | MI 4 NMLC | W |
5/9/09 | Tecumseh | MI 2 | L |
5/9/09 | Holland HS | MI 4 Club | L |
5/12/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | L |
5/16/09 | Bay City United | MI 4 Club | W |
5/19/09 | Traverse City Cent | MI 4 NMLC | L |
5/21/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | L |
5/23/09 | DeWitt | MI 4 Club | L |
5/26/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | L |
5/28/09 | Petoskey | MI 4 NMLC | L |
5/30/09 | St Francis-TC | MI 4 NMLC | L |
Tri County RVT-MA | |||
4/2/09 | Bishop Feehan | MA 2 | L |
4/7/09 | Sacred Heart-Kingston | MA 3 | W |
4/8/09 | Southeastern RVT | MA 2 | W |
4/9/09 | Upper Cape Cod RVT | MA 3 | W |
4/13/09 | Bishop Feehan | MA 2 | L |
4/14/09 | Cape Cod Tech | MA 2 | W |
4/15/09 | South Shore RVT | MA 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Marian | MA 3 | L |
4/23/09 | Ashland | MA 3 | W |
4/27/09 | Blue Hills RVT | MA 3 | W |
4/29/09 | Cape Cod Tech | MA 2 | W |
5/4/09 | Sacred Heart-Kingston | MA 3 | W |
5/5/09 | Marian | MA 3 | W |
5/6/09 | Southeastern RVT | MA 2 | W |
5/11/09 | Upper Cape Cod RVT | MA 3 | W |
5/13/09 | South Shore RVT | MA 3 | W |
5/15/09 | Blue Hills RVT | MA 3 | W |
5/21/09 | Ashland | MA 3 | W |
5/26/09 | Manchester-Essex | MA 3 | L |
Trinity Catholic-CT | |||
4/11/09 | Trumbull | CT L | L |
4/14/09 | Darien | CT M | L |
4/17/09 | St Joseph-Trumbull | CT S | L |
4/22/09 | Brien McMahon-Norwalk | CT L | L |
4/23/09 | Ridgefield | CT L | L |
4/25/09 | Westhill | CT L | L |
4/28/09 | Norwalk | CT L | L |
5/2/09 | Stamford | CT L | L |
5/5/09 | Fairfield-Ludlowe | CT M | L |
5/8/09 | Wilton | CT M | L |
5/12/09 | Staples-Westport | CT L | L |
5/14/09 | Fairfield-Warde | CT M | L |
5/16/09 | Bethel | CT M | W |
5/18/09 | New Canaan | CT M | L |
5/20/09 | Bunnell-Stratford | CT M | L |
Trinity Christian-VA | |||
3/19/09 | Archbishop Carroll | DC WCAC | W |
3/27/09 | Woodbridge | VA Card | L |
3/31/09 | Maret | DC MAC | L |
4/18/09 | Eleanor Roosevelt | MD MILL | L |
4/21/09 | St Andrews Episcopal | DC MAC | L |
4/28/09 | Maret | DC MAC | L |
4/30/09 | McLean School | MD Indep | W |
5/14/09 | Georgetown Day | DC MAC | L |
Trinity Episcopal-VA | |||
3/18/09 | North Cross | VA 3 VIC | L |
3/19/09 | Roanoke Catholic | VA 3 VIC | L |
3/21/09 | Benedictine | VA 2 Privte | L |
3/24/09 | Norfolk Academy | VA 1 Tidewtr | L |
3/31/09 | Woodberry Forest | VA 1 VIP | L |
4/1/09 | Bishop Sullivan | VA 2 Tidewtr | L |
4/3/09 | Steward | VA 3 Indep | W |
4/14/09 | St Anne’s-Belfield | VA 1 VIP | L |
4/17/09 | Hampton Roads Academy | VA 2 Tidewtr | L |
4/21/09 | Fredericksburg Academy | VA 3 Delaney | W |
4/22/09 | Collegiate School | VA 1 VIP | L |
4/24/09 | St Christopher’s | VA 1 VIP | L |
4/28/09 | Blue Ridge School | VA 3 CavAC | W |
5/1/09 | Christchurch | VA 2 VIC | L |
5/5/09 | Fork Union Mil Academy | VA 2 Tidewtr | L |
5/11/09 | Steward | VA 3 Indep | W |
Trinity Manchester-NH | |||
4/15/09 | Kearsarge | NH 3 | L |
4/17/09 | Plymouth Regional | NH 3 | L |
4/20/09 | Pembroke Academy | NH 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Manchester Memorial | NH 1 | L |
4/24/09 | Hollis-Brookline | NH 3 | L |
4/29/09 | Derryfield | NH 3 | L |
5/1/09 | Kennett-Conway | NH 3 | L |
5/4/09 | Derryfield | NH 3 | L |
5/6/09 | Laconia | NH 3 | L |
5/8/09 | Monadnock Regional | NH 3 | L |
5/11/09 | Gilford | NH 3 | L |
5/13/09 | Hopkinton | NH 3 | W |
5/15/09 | Stevens | NH 3 | L |
5/18/09 | Milford | NH 3 | W |
5/20/09 | John Stark | NH 3 | L |
5/22/09 | Pembroke Academy | NH 3 | L |
5/28/09 | Kingswood | NH 3 | L |
Trinity Prep-FL | |||
2/9/09 | Lake Highland Prep | FL 8B Centrl | L |
2/13/09 | Oviedo | FL 5B Centrl | W |
2/19/09 | Seminole | FL 4B Centrl | W |
2/20/09 | Hagerty | FL 5B Centrl | L |
2/24/09 | Matanzas | FL 4B Centrl | W |
2/26/09 | Apopka | FL 6B Centrl | W |
3/5/09 | Colonial | FL 8B Centrl | W |
3/7/09 | Melbourne Cent Cath | FL Dist-9 | L |
3/10/09 | Lake Howell | FL 5B Centrl | W |
3/12/09 | Holy Trinity Episcopal | FL Dist-9 | W |
3/24/09 | Colonial | FL 8B Centrl | W |
3/26/09 | Lyman | FL 5B Centrl | W |
3/31/09 | Olympia | FL 7B Centrl | L |
4/3/09 | Wekiva | FL 0B Indep | W |
4/4/09 | Pine School-Stuart | FL Indep | W |
Trinity School-MN | |||
5/5/09 | Shakopee | MN 2 Indep | L |
5/18/09 | Delano | MN 2 Indep | L |
Trinity School-NY | |||
3/17/09 | Denver East | CO FRange | L |
4/1/09 | Dalton | NY Ivy | W |
4/7/09 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | L |
4/15/09 | Poly Prep | NY Ivy | W |
4/17/09 | Horace Mann | NY Ivy | W |
4/18/09 | Fieldston | NY Ivy | L |
4/20/09 | Collegiate | NY Ivy | W |
4/22/09 | Hackley | NY Ivy | W |
4/25/09 | Dalton | NY Ivy | W |
4/27/09 | Fieldston | NY Ivy | L |
4/29/09 | Riverdale Cou Day | NY Ivy | L |
5/1/09 | Poly Prep | NY Ivy | L |
5/6/09 | Horace Mann | NY Ivy | W |
5/8/09 | Collegiate | NY Ivy | W |
5/11/09 | Hackley | NY Ivy | L |
5/14/09 | Midwood | NY PSAL | W |
5/16/09 | Fordham Prep | NY Cathlc | L |
Trinity-Meadow View-VA | |||
3/11/09 | Fredericksburg Academy | VA 3 Delaney | W |
3/17/09 | Georgetown Day | DC MAC | W |
3/25/09 | Briar Woods | VA Dulles | L |
3/28/09 | Wakefield School | VA 3 Delaney | W |
3/31/09 | St Andrews Episcopal | DC MAC | W |
4/3/09 | George Mason | VA Dulles | L |
4/4/09 | Shenandoah County LC | VA Indep | W |
4/4/09 | Seton School | VA 3 Delaney | W |
4/7/09 | Seton School | VA 3 Delaney | L |
5/13/09 | Blue Ridge School | VA 3 CavAC | W |
5/16/09 | Roanoke Catholic | VA 3 VIC | L |
Trinity-PA | |||
3/23/09 | Peters Township | PA Div1-S1 | L |
3/25/09 | Greensburg Cath Cent | PA Div2-S1 | L |
3/30/09 | North Catholic | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/6/09 | Canon-McMillan | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/8/09 | Winchester Thurston | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/15/09 | Quaker Valley | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/20/09 | Upper St Clair | PA Div1-S1 | L |
4/22/09 | Chartiers Valley | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/27/09 | Greensburg Cath Cent | PA Div2-S1 | L |
4/29/09 | North Catholic | PA Div2-S1 | W |
4/30/09 | Vincentian Academy | PA Div2-S2 | W |
5/4/09 | Quaker Valley | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/6/09 | Canon-McMillan | PA Div2-S1 | W |
5/7/09 | Baldwin | PA Div1-S1 | W |
5/14/09 | Butler Area | PA Div2-S2 | L |
Trinity-Pawling-NE | |||
3/25/09 | Loyola-Blakefield | MD A MIAA | L |
4/1/09 | Loomis Chaffee | NE 1 West | W |
4/4/09 | Bergen Catholic | NJ Grp-A | L |
4/8/09 | Salisbury School | NE 1 West | L |
4/11/09 | Canterbury | NE 2 West | W |
4/18/09 | Westminster School | NE 1 West | W |
4/22/09 | Northfield Mt Hermon | NE 1 West | L |
4/25/09 | Berkshire School | NE 2 West | W |
4/29/09 | Millbrook | NE 2 West | W |
5/2/09 | Avon Old Farms | NE 1 West | L |
5/6/09 | Choate | NE 1 West | L |
5/9/09 | Gunnery | NE 2 West | W |
5/11/09 | Brunswick School | NE 1 West | L |
5/13/09 | Hotchkiss | NE 1 West | L |
5/16/09 | Kent School | NE 1 West | W |
5/20/09 | Taft School | NE 1 West | L |
Trinity-TX | |||
2/28/09 | Tulsa | KS Indep | W |
3/10/09 | Fort Worth Cou Day | TX 2 North-3 | L |
3/24/09 | Colleyville | TX 2 North-3 | L |
3/28/09 | Keller | TX 2 North-3 | L |
4/2/09 | Lake Highlands | TX 2 North-3 | W |
4/5/09 | McKinney | TX 2 North | L |
4/13/09 | Fort Worth Cou Day | TX 2 North-3 | L |
4/17/09 | Rockwall | TX 2 North-3 | W |
4/19/09 | Wylie | TX 2 North-3 | L |
4/21/09 | Colleyville | TX 2 North-3 | L |
Triton-Byfield-MA | |||
3/31/09 | Ipswich | MA 3 | W |
4/9/09 | North Andover | MA 2 | L |
4/14/09 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA 3 | L |
4/15/09 | Masconomet | MA 2 | L |
4/20/09 | Pentucket | MA 2 | L |
4/21/09 | Newburyport | MA 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Masconomet | MA 2 | L |
5/1/09 | North Andover | MA 2 | L |
5/5/09 | Pentucket | MA 2 | L |
5/8/09 | Gloucester | MA 1 | W |
5/12/09 | Hamilton-Wenham | MA 3 | L |
5/13/09 | Manchester-Essex | MA 3 | W |
5/21/09 | Wilmington | MA 2 | W |
Triton-NC | |||
3/3/09 | SouthEast Raleigh | NC 4A | W |
3/4/09 | Cardinal Gibbons | NC 3A/2A | L |
3/6/09 | Carrboro | NC 3A/2A | L |
3/10/09 | NorthEast Guilford | NC 3A/2A | W |
3/13/09 | Hillsborough Orange | NC 3A/2A | W |
3/19/09 | Wilmington New Hanover | NC 4A | L |
3/20/09 | Northern Guilford | NC 3A/2A | W |
3/31/09 | Durham School-Arts | NC Indep | W |
4/3/09 | Carrboro | NC 3A/2A | L |
4/7/09 | SouthEast Raleigh | NC 4A | W |
4/9/09 | Cardinal Gibbons | NC 3A/2A | L |
4/17/09 | First Flight | VA Indep | L |
4/22/09 | Cedar Ridge | NC 3A/2A | L |
4/24/09 | Cedar Ridge | NC 3A/2A | L |
4/27/09 | Hillsborough Orange | NC 3A/2A | W |
4/30/09 | Northern Guilford | NC 3A/2A | W |
5/5/09 | Cedar Ridge | NC 3A/2A | L |
Troy Athens-MI | |||
3/25/09 | Rochester Adams | MI 2 | W |
3/28/09 | Lake Orion | MI 1 | W |
3/31/09 | Rochester Stoney Creek | MI 1 | W |
4/17/09 | Pine Richland | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/18/09 | North Allegheny | PA Div1-S2 | L |
4/21/09 | Troy | MI 1 | W |
4/23/09 | De La Salle | MI 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Ann Arbor Pioneer | MI 1 | L |
5/1/09 | Univ Detroit Jesuit | MI 1 | L |
5/5/09 | Detroit Country Day | MI 2 | W |
5/7/09 | Birmingham-Seaholm | MI 1 | W |
5/9/09 | Forest Hills Central | MI 2 | L |
5/12/09 | Detroit Catholic Cent | MI 1 | W |
5/14/09 | Novi | MI 1 | L |
5/15/09 | Bloomfield Hills | MI 1 | W |
5/20/09 | Romeo | MI 1 | W |
5/27/09 | L’Anse Creuse North | MI 1 | W |
5/29/09 | Detroit Catholic Cent | MI 1 | L |
Troy-MI | |||
3/21/09 | Okemos | MI 2 | L |
3/24/09 | Detroit Country Day | MI 2 | L |
3/27/09 | Rochester Stoney Creek | MI 1 | L |
3/30/09 | Farmington | MI 2 | L |
4/1/09 | Lake Orion | MI 1 | L |
4/15/09 | Birmingham-Seaholm | MI 1 | L |
4/17/09 | North-Harrison | MI 1 | L |
4/21/09 | Troy Athens | MI 1 | L |
4/24/09 | Rochester Adams | MI 2 | L |
4/28/09 | Bloomfield Hills | MI 1 | L |
5/1/09 | Waterford | MI 1 | W |
5/6/09 | Clarkston | MI 1 | L |
5/7/09 | Royal Oak | MI 1 | L |
5/8/09 | Utica Eisenhower | MI 1 | L |
5/12/09 | Bishop Foley | MI 2 | L |
5/18/09 | Royal Oak | MI 1 | W |
5/21/09 | Detroit Catholic Cent | MI 1 | L |
Troy-NY | |||
4/1/09 | South Glens Falls | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/9/09 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/13/09 | Burnt Hills | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/17/09 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
4/21/09 | LaSalle Institute | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/23/09 | Albany Academy | NY B Sec 2 | L |
4/25/09 | Greenwich Central | NY C Sec 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Christian Bros-Albany | NY A Sec 2 | L |
4/30/09 | Lansingburgh | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/2/09 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/5/09 | Schenectady | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/7/09 | LaSalle Institute | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/9/09 | St Joseph Central | MA 2 | L |
5/12/09 | Lansingburgh | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/14/09 | Christian Bros-Albany | NY A Sec 2 | L |
5/18/09 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/20/09 | Johnstown | NY C Sec 2 | W |
5/22/09 | Amsterdam | NY B Sec 2 | W |
5/26/09 | Niskayuna | NY B Sec 2 | L |
Truckee-Tahoe-CA | |||
4/3/09 | Bishop Manogue | NV RTLL | W |
4/10/09 | High Sierra-Reno | NV RTLL | L |
4/24/09 | High Sierra II | NV RTLL | L |
5/1/09 | Galena | NV RTLL | L |
5/8/09 | High Sierra II | NV RTLL | L |
5/15/09 | High Sierra-Reno | NV RTLL | L |
5/22/09 | Spanish Springs | NV RTLL | |
5/29/09 | Galena | NV RTLL | |
Truman-PA | |||
3/20/09 | Northeast Catholic | PA Cath-No | L |
3/21/09 | Holy Ghost Prep | PA Indep | L |
3/25/09 | Pennsbury | PA SubNat | L |
4/1/09 | Norristown Area | PA SubAmer | L |
4/2/09 | Father Judge | PA Cath-No | L |
4/7/09 | Abington | PA SubNat | L |
4/9/09 | George School | PA FSL | W |
4/15/09 | Council Rock North | PA SubNat | L |
4/17/09 | Neshaminy | PA SubNat | L |
4/21/09 | Council Rock South | PA SubNat | L |
4/23/09 | Pennsbury | PA SubNat | L |
4/25/09 | Upper Darby | PA Centrl | L |
4/27/09 | Council Rock North | PA SubNat | L |
4/28/09 | Abington | PA SubNat | L |
5/6/09 | Neshaminy | PA SubNat | L |
5/8/09 | Council Rock South | PA SubNat | L |
Trumbull-CT | |||
4/8/09 | St Joseph-Trumbull | CT S | L |
4/11/09 | Trinity Catholic | CT S | W |
4/14/09 | Danbury | CT L | W |
4/16/09 | Westhill | CT L | L |
4/20/09 | Cheshire HS | CT L | L |
4/22/09 | Stamford | CT L | W |
4/24/09 | New Canaan | CT M | L |
4/29/09 | Fairfield-Warde | CT M | W |
5/1/09 | Darien | CT M | L |
5/5/09 | Morgan-Clinton | CT S | W |
5/6/09 | Bridgeport Central | CT L | W |
5/11/09 | Pomperaug | CT M | W |
5/12/09 | Ridgefield | CT L | L |
5/15/09 | Norwalk | CT L | W |
5/21/09 | Notre Dame-West Haven | CT M | W |
5/22/09 | Greenwich HS | CT L | L |
6/4/09 | South Windsor | CT L | W |
6/6/09 | Ridgefield | CT L | L |
Tualatin-OR | |||
3/16/09 | Thurston | OR Willim | W |
3/18/09 | Century | OR NoWest | L |
3/20/09 | West Salem | OR NorVal | L |
3/31/09 | Liberty | OR NoWest | L |
4/3/09 | Wilsonville | OR NoWest | L |
4/6/09 | Glencoe | OR NoWest | L |
4/9/09 | South Salem | OR NorVal | L |
4/14/09 | Westview | OR Metro | L |
4/17/09 | Sprague | OR NorVal | W |
4/24/09 | South Salem | OR NorVal | L |
4/27/09 | Rex Putnam | OR Rivers | W |
4/29/09 | West Salem | OR NorVal | W |
5/1/09 | Corvallis | OR NorVal | W |
5/8/09 | Sprague | OR NorVal | L |
5/11/09 | Tigard | OR Metro | L |
5/15/09 | Corvallis | OR NorVal | W |
5/21/09 | Thurston | OR Willim | L |
Tucson Tanque Verde-AZ | |||
3/11/09 | Chandler | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
3/14/09 | Hamilton | AZ 1 Div-1 | W |
3/18/09 | Gilbert I | AZ 1 Div-1 | W |
3/21/09 | Chaparral | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
3/28/09 | Saguaro | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
4/4/09 | Desert Mountain | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
4/16/09 | Highland-East Valley | AZ 1 Div-1 | W |
4/18/09 | Brophy Prep | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
4/25/09 | Desert Vista | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
4/29/09 | Mountain Pointe | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
5/2/09 | Corona del Sol | AZ 1 Div-1 | L |
Tully-NY | |||
4/2/09 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/4/09 | Chittenango | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/11/09 | Onondaga Central | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/15/09 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
4/17/09 | Christian Bros-Syracuse | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/21/09 | Lafayette | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/23/09 | Westhill | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/25/09 | Homer | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/28/09 | Skaneateles | NY C Sec 3 | L |
4/30/09 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/2/09 | Jordan-Elbridge | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/5/09 | Cazenovia Central | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/7/09 | Onondaga Central | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/12/09 | Bishop Ludden | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/14/09 | Manlius-Pebble Hill | NY C Sec 3 | W |
5/19/09 | Christian Bros-Syracuse | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/21/09 | Lafayette | NY C Sec 3 | L |
5/28/09 | Marcellus | NY C Sec 3 | L |
Tulsa-OK | |||
2/28/09 | Trinity | TX 2 North-3 | L |
4/4/09 | Shawnee Mission East | KS LAKS | L |
4/4/09 | Wichita | KS LAKS | W |
4/4/09 | Olathe | KS LAKS | L |
4/18/09 | Wichita | KS LAKS | W |
4/18/09 | Northwest Arkansas | KS Indep | L |
4/19/09 | Blue Valley West | KS LAKS | L |
4/25/09 | Northwest Arkansas | KS Indep | W |
Tunkhannock-PA | |||
3/21/09 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
3/28/09 | Danville Area | PA CSNLL | W |
4/4/09 | Lewisburg | PA CSNLL | L |
4/8/09 | State College | PA CSNLL | L |
4/11/09 | Selinsgrove | PA CSNLL | W |
4/16/09 | Dallas | PA CSNLL | W |
4/18/09 | Bellefonte | PA CSNLL | W |
4/25/09 | Lewisburg | PA CSNLL | L |
5/5/09 | Dallas | PA CSNLL | W |
5/7/09 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | W |
5/9/09 | Selinsgrove | PA CSNLL | W |
5/16/09 | Mifflinburg | PA CSNLL | W |
Turner Fenton-CN | |||
4/28/09 | Centennial-Brampton | CN ROPSSA | L |
5/1/09 | Port Credit | CN ROPSSA | L |
5/8/09 | Cardinal Leger | CN ROPSSA | L |
5/12/09 | St Aloysius Gonzaga | CN ROPSSA | L |
5/15/09 | Meadowvale | CN ROPSSA | |
5/21/09 | Our Lady Mount Carmel | CN ROPSSA | L |
Turpin-OH | |||
3/24/09 | Cincinnati Sycamore | OH 1 Reg 4 | L |
3/25/09 | Little Miami | OH 4 South | W |
3/30/09 | Milford | OH 4 South | L |
4/1/09 | Mason | OH 1 Reg 4 | L |
4/14/09 | Cincinnati Indian Hill | OH 1 Reg 4 | L |
4/17/09 | Loveland | OH 1 Reg 4 | L |
4/20/09 | Wilmington | OH 2 Reg 4 | W |
4/22/09 | Seven Hills | OH 2 Reg 4 | W |
4/24/09 | Cincinnati Cou Day | OH 2 Reg 4 | W |
4/27/09 | Fenwick | OH 2 Reg 4 | L |
5/2/09 | Mariemont | OH 2 Reg 4 | L |
5/5/09 | Kings | OH 1 Reg 4 | W |
5/8/09 | Anderson | OH 4 South | L |
5/14/09 | Summit Country Day | OH 2 Reg 4 | L |
5/16/09 | Lakota East | OH 1 Reg 4 | L |
5/20/09 | Wyoming | OH 2 Reg 4 | L |
5/26/09 | Fenwick | OH 2 Reg 4 | W |
5/28/09 | Mariemont | OH 2 Reg 4 | L |
Tuscarora-MD | |||
3/24/09 | Walkersville | MD 32 West | L |
3/26/09 | Smithsburg | MD 21 West | W |
3/31/09 | Catoctin | MD 21 West | W |
4/2/09 | Brunswick | MD 21 West | W |
4/7/09 | North Carroll | MD 43 North | L |
4/14/09 | Linganore | MD 43 North | L |
4/16/09 | Urbana | MD 43 North | L |
4/18/09 | Frederick | MD 32 West | W |
4/18/09 | Thomas Johnson | MD 43 North | W |
4/23/09 | Thomas Johnson | MD 43 North | W |
4/28/09 | Frederick | MD 32 West | W |
4/30/09 | Middletown | MD 32 West | L |
5/1/09 | Westminster | MD 43 North | L |
5/7/09 | Seneca Valley | MD 32 West | W |
5/9/09 | South Hagerstown | MD 32 West | W |
5/11/09 | Damascus | MD 32 West | W |
5/13/09 | Walkersville | MD 32 West | L |
Tustin HS-CA | |||
3/7/09 | Irvine HS | CA PaCoast | W |
3/11/09 | Anaheim Servite | CA Trinity | L |
3/12/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | L |
3/13/09 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | L |
3/14/09 | Capistrano Valley | CA SoCoast | L |
3/18/09 | Marina | CA Sunset | L |
3/25/09 | El Dorado | CA Sunset | L |
3/31/09 | Esperanza | CA Sunset | L |
4/3/09 | Avalon-Catalina | CA Sunset | W |
4/15/09 | Newport Harbor | CA Sunset | L |
4/18/09 | Trabuco Hills | CA Seaview | L |
4/20/09 | Los Alamitos | CA Sunset | L |
4/29/09 | Sage Hill | CA Sunset | L |
Tyngsborough-MA | |||
3/31/09 | Arlington | MA 2 | L |
4/2/09 | Concord Carlisle | MA 2 | L |
4/6/09 | Weston | MA 3 | L |
4/9/09 | Bedford | MA 3 | W |
4/14/09 | Acton Boxborough | MA 1 | L |
4/16/09 | Wayland | MA 2 | L |
4/18/09 | North Middlesex | MA 2 | W |
4/22/09 | Matignon | MA 3 | W |
4/24/09 | Groton-Dunstable | MA 2 | W |
4/28/09 | Arlington | MA 2 | L |
4/30/09 | Concord Carlisle | MA 2 | L |
5/5/09 | Weston | MA 3 | L |
5/7/09 | Bedford | MA 3 | W |
5/11/09 | Matignon | MA 3 | W |
5/12/09 | Wayland | MA 2 | L |
5/19/09 | Westford Academy | MA 1 | L |
U-32-VT | |||
4/14/09 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
4/16/09 | Lamoille Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
4/25/09 | Spaulding | VT 1 NVAC | L |
4/28/09 | Hartford Union | VT 2 MVLI | W |
4/30/09 | Randolph Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/2/09 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/4/09 | Lamoille Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/9/09 | Montpelier | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/12/09 | Randolph Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/14/09 | Montpelier | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/16/09 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/19/09 | Vergennes Union | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/21/09 | Rice Memorial | VT 2 NVAC | L |
5/23/09 | Spaulding | VT 1 NVAC | L |
5/26/09 | St Johnsbury Academy | VT 2 NVAC | W |
5/29/09 | Milton | VT 2 NVAC | W |
6/4/09 | Harwood Union | VT 2 NVAC | L |
Ukiah-CA | |||
3/7/09 | Santa Rosa | CA NCLA-N | L |
3/14/09 | Redding | CA NCLA-E | L |
3/14/09 | Morgan Hill | CA NCLA-S | L |
3/15/09 | Monterey | CA NCLA-S | L |
3/22/09 | Casa Grande | CA NCLA-N | L |
3/28/09 | Petaluma | CA NCLA-N | L |
4/4/09 | Petaluma | CA NCLA-N | L |
4/5/09 | Rancho Cotati | CA NCLA-N | L |
4/19/09 | Napa | CA NCLA-N | L |
4/26/09 | Santa Rosa | CA NCLA-N | L |
Uniondale-NY | |||
3/17/09 | Elmont | NY B Sec 8 | L |
3/19/09 | Wheatley | NY C Sec 8 | L |
3/26/09 | Valley Stream Central | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/1/09 | Baldwin | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/4/09 | Island Trees | NY C Sec 8 | L |
4/7/09 | Elmont | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/21/09 | Lawrence | NY B Sec 8 | L |
4/22/09 | Valley Stream Central | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/24/09 | West Hempstead | NY B Sec 8 | W |
4/25/09 | Oceanside | NY A Sec 8 | L |
4/27/09 | Sewanhaka | NY B Sec 8 | L |
5/1/09 | Freeport | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/8/09 | Plainview JFK | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/9/09 | Hempstead | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/13/09 | Port Washington | NY A Sec 8 | L |
5/15/09 | East Meadow | NY A Sec 8 | L |