HS Boys Lacrosse   > Schedules 2013

HS BOYS LACROSSE SCHEDULES 2013

HS Boys Lacrosse Schedules and Results

2013

Connetquot-NY
3/15/13 Sayville NY B  Sec 11 L
3/19/13 Eastport/South Manor NY B  Sec 11 W
3/27/13 West Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/3/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/5/13 Brentwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/9/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 W
4/12/13 Copiague NY A  Sec 11 W
4/15/13 Walt Whitman NY A  Sec 11 W
4/17/13 Bay Shore NY A  Sec 11 L
4/19/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 W
4/22/13 Half Hollow Hills East NY A  Sec 11 W
4/25/13 Smithtown East NY A  Sec 11 L
5/2/13 Smithtown West NY A  Sec 11 L
5/4/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 W
5/7/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
5/10/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 W
5/16/13 Sachem East NY A  Sec 11 W
5/21/13 Ward Melville NY A  Sec 11 L
Conrad School-DE
3/22/13 St Thomas More Prep DE    Diamond L
3/28/13 Christiana DE    BluHenB W
4/8/13 McKean DE    BluHenB W
4/10/13 Mount Pleasant DE    BluHenB L
4/16/13 Mount Pleasant DE    BluHenB L
4/18/13 Glasgow DE    BluHenA L
4/23/13 Wilmington Christian DE    Diamond L
4/26/13 Pencader Charter DE    BluHenB L
4/30/13 St Georges Tech DE    BluHenB L
5/1/13 Saint Elizabeth DE    Cathlc L
5/3/13 Christiana DE    BluHenB W
5/4/13 Hodgson Tech DE    BluHenB L
5/7/13 DelMarva Christian DE    Diamond L
5/10/13 Sussex Central DE    CapHen L
5/11/13 St Thomas More Prep DE    Diamond L
Conrad Weiser-PA
3/27/13 Daniel Boone PA    Berks W
3/28/13 Exeter Township PA    Berks L
3/30/13 Hershey PA    Mid 1 L
4/2/13 Wyomissing PA    Berks L
4/4/13 Wilson West Lawn PA    Berks L
4/6/13 Twin Valley PA    Berks L
4/8/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
4/11/13 Cocalico PA    Lan-Leb L
4/16/13 Daniel Boone PA    Berks W
4/18/13 Exeter Township PA    Berks L
4/20/13 Twin Valley PA    Berks L
4/22/13 Wyomissing PA    Berks L
4/23/13 Wilson West Lawn PA    Berks L
4/26/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
4/29/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks L
5/1/13 Lampeter-Strasburg PA    Lan-Leb L
5/2/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks L
Con-Val-NH
4/9/13 Monadnock Regional NH 3 L
4/11/13 Milford NH 3 W
4/19/13 Pelham NH 3 L
4/22/13 Laconia NH 3 L
4/26/13 Stevens NH 3 W
4/30/13 Lebanon NH 3 W
5/3/13 Monadnock Regional NH 3 W
5/7/13 Trinity Manchester NH 3 L
5/10/13 Windham NH 3 L
5/13/13 Hollis-Brookline NH 3 L
5/14/13 Kearsarge NH 3 L
5/16/13 Milford NH 3 W
5/20/13 Manchester West NH 3 L
5/22/13 Hollis-Brookline NH 3 L
5/28/13 Hopkinton NH 3 L
Conwell Egan-PA
3/22/13 Council Rock South PA    SubNat L
4/1/13 Upper Moreland PA    SubAmer L
4/3/13 Cardinal O’Hara PA    Cathlc L
4/5/13 Neshaminy PA    SubNat L
4/10/13 Monsignor Bonner PA    Cathlc L
4/13/13 George School PA    FSL L
4/16/13 Neumann-Goretti PA    Indep W
4/20/13 Father Judge PA    Cathlc L
4/24/13 La Salle College HS PA    Cathlc L
4/26/13 St Joseph’s Prep PA    Cathlc L
4/27/13 Holy Cross-Delran NJ    Grp-B L
4/30/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cathlc L
5/1/13 Roman Catholic PA    Cathlc L
5/6/13 ArchBishop Carroll PA    Cathlc L
5/9/13 Springfield-Twp PA    SubAmer L
5/10/13 Archbishop Wood PA    Cathlc L
5/14/13 Lansdale Catholic PA    Cathlc L
Cony-ME
4/16/13 Lewiston ME    East-A L
4/17/13 Brunswick ME    East-A L
4/19/13 Oxford Hills ME    East-A W
4/24/13 Edward Little ME    East-A L
4/30/13 Messalonskee ME    East-A L
5/3/13 Mount Ararat ME    East-A L
5/8/13 Brunswick ME    East-A L
5/10/13 Messalonskee ME    East-A L
5/15/13 Mount Ararat ME    East-A L
5/17/13 Oxford Hills ME    East-A W
5/24/13 Morse ME    East-B L
5/29/13 Gardiner ME    East-B L
Cookeville-TN
2/26/13 Father Ryan TN 1  Cent-1 L
3/11/13 Springstead FL    West L
3/14/13 Palm Harbor Univ FL    West W
3/19/13 Centennial TN 1  Cent-2 L
3/21/13 Ravenwood TN 1  Cent-2 L
4/9/13 Franklin TN 1  Cent-2 L
4/12/13 West Knoxville TN 1  East L
4/15/13 Brentwood LC TN 1  Cent-2 L
4/19/13 Hume-Fogg/Hillsboro TN 2  ITD W
4/23/13 Murfreesboro TN 2  ITD W
4/26/13 Soddy Daisy TN 2  ITD W
4/27/13 Webb-Knoxville TN 1  East L
4/30/13 Farragut TN 1  East L
Coon Rapids-MN
4/22/13 Osseo-Park Center MN 1  NoWest L
4/24/13 Armstrong MN 1  NoWest L
4/29/13 Centennial MN 1  NoWest W
5/1/13 Andover MN 1  NoWest W
5/3/13 Anoka MN 1  NoWest L
5/6/13 Maple Grove MN 1  NoWest L
5/8/13 St Cloud Tech MN 1  Indep W
5/10/13 Spring Lake Park MN 1  North W
5/13/13 Blaine MN 1  NoWest L
5/14/13 Minneapolis Inner City MN 1  Indep W
5/15/13 Champlin Park MN 1  NoWest L
5/17/13 Irondale MN 1  North W
5/20/13 Elk River MN 1  NoWest W
5/29/13 Spring Lake Park MN 1  North W
5/31/13 Champlin Park MN 1  NoWest L
Cooper City-FL
2/19/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
2/21/13 West Broward FL    Dist-28 W
2/22/13 Pines Charter FL    Dist-28 W
2/26/13 South Plantation FL    Dist-27 L
2/27/13 Archbishop McCarthy FL    Dist-28 L
3/7/13 Taravella FL    Dist-26 W
3/11/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/13/13 West Broward FL    Dist-28 W
3/19/13 Western-Davie FL    Dist-27 L
3/20/13 Cypress Bay FL    Dist-28 L
4/9/13 Western-Davie FL    Dist-27 L
4/11/13 South Plantation FL    Dist-27 L
4/18/13 Archbishop McCarthy FL    Dist-28 L
Cooper-MN
4/25/13 Irondale MN 1  North W
4/27/13 Spring Lake Park MN 1  North L
4/30/13 Totino Grace MN 1  North L
5/7/13 Irondale MN 1  North W
5/9/13 Benilde St. Margaret MN 1  North L
5/13/13 Owatonna MN 1  Big9 L
5/14/13 North St Paul MN 1  Classic L
5/16/13 Spring Lake Park MN 1  North L
5/18/13 Roseville MN 1  East L
5/22/13 Park MN 1  East L
5/23/13 Armstrong MN 1  NoWest L
5/25/13 Osseo-Park Center MN 1  NoWest L
5/30/13 Mounds View MN 1  East L
Copiague-NY
3/25/13 Lindenhurst NY A  Sec 11 L
4/1/13 Mepham NY B  Sec 8 W
4/3/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
4/5/13 West Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/6/13 Oyster Bay NY C  Sec 8 L
4/9/13 William Floyd NY A  Sec 11 L
4/12/13 Connetquot NY A  Sec 11 L
4/15/13 Brentwood NY A  Sec 11 W
4/17/13 Middle Country NY A  Sec 11 L
4/19/13 North Babylon NY A  Sec 11 L
4/23/13 East Islip NY A  Sec 11 L
4/29/13 Longwood NY A  Sec 11 L
5/2/13 Patchogue-Medford NY A  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 Hauppauge NY A  Sec 11 L
5/7/13 Commack NY A  Sec 11 L
5/10/13 Half Hollow Hills West NY A  Sec 11 L
Coppell-TX
1/26/13 Bowie TX 1  Centrl W
2/22/13 Dallas Jesuit TX 1  North L
2/26/13 Hillcrest TX 2  NoEast W
2/28/13 Keller TX 2  NoWest W
3/2/13 The Woodlands TX 1  South L
3/6/13 Plano West TX 1  North W
3/9/13 Cardinal Gibbons NC    Conf-02 W
3/10/13 Friends MD B  MIAA W
3/23/13 Plano TX 1  North W
3/27/13 Allen TX 1  North L
4/3/13 Episcopal Dallas TX 1  North L
4/5/13 Highland Park TX 1  North L
4/9/13 St Mark’s TX 1  North L
4/17/13 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North W
4/23/13 Episcopal Dallas TX 1  North L
Copper Hills-UT
3/11/13 Orem UT 2  Utah W
3/14/13 Davis UT 1  North L
3/19/13 Lehi UT 2  Utah W
3/22/13 Judge Memorial UT 1  Salt L
3/26/13 Pleasant Grove UT 1  South L
3/28/13 Park City UT 1  Salt L
4/2/13 Alta UT 1  Sandy L
4/9/13 Olympus UT 1  Salt L
4/11/13 Jordan UT 1  Sandy L
4/16/13 Juan Diego Catholic UT 1  Sandy L
4/22/13 Riverton UT 1  South L
4/23/13 Highland UT 2  Salt W
4/26/13 Brighton UT 1  Salt L
4/30/13 Bingham UT 1  Sandy L
5/2/13 Waterford UT 2  Salt L
Coral Reef-FL
2/13/13 Miami Country Day FL    Dist-29 L
2/14/13 Miami-Killian FL    Dist-30 W
2/20/13 Coral Springs Charter FL    Dist-25 W
2/22/13 Coral Shores FL    Dist-30 L
2/26/13 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist-30 W
2/28/13 Amer Heritage/Plant’n FL    Dist-27 W
3/12/13 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist-30 L
3/19/13 Belen Jesuit FL    Dist-29 L
3/21/13 Miami-Killian FL    Dist-30 W
4/6/13 Amer Heritage/Plant’n FL    Dist-27 L
4/11/13 Columbus Catholic FL    Dist-29 L
4/12/13 Gulliver Prep FL    Dist-29 L
4/16/13 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist-30 L
Coral Shores-FL
2/20/13 Gulliver Prep FL    Dist-29 L
2/22/13 Coral Reef FL    Dist-30 W
2/27/13 Ransom Everglades FL    Dist-29 L
3/2/13 University School FL    Dist-27 L
3/6/13 Belen Jesuit FL    Dist-29 L
3/8/13 Cardinal Gibbons FL    Dist-26 W
3/12/13 Miami-Killian FL    Dist-30 W
3/16/13 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist-30 W
3/21/13 Columbus Catholic FL    Dist-29 L
3/25/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist-5 L
3/26/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist-5 L
4/16/13 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist-30 W
4/18/13 Miami Palmetto FL    Dist-30 W
4/23/13 Columbus Catholic FL    Dist-29 L
Coral Springs Charte-FL
2/20/13 Coral Reef FL    Dist-30 L
2/26/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist-25 L
3/1/13 Calvary Christian FL    Dist-26 L
3/4/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist-25 L
3/6/13 Taravella FL    Dist-26 W
3/13/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist-25 L
3/15/13 North Broward Prep FL    Dist-25 L
3/21/13 American Heritage/Boca FL    Dist-24 L
3/25/13 Immaculata LaSalle FL    Dist-29 L
4/1/13 West Boca Raton FL    Dist-25 L
4/3/13 North Broward Prep FL    Dist-25 W
4/5/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
4/10/13 Palmer Trinity FL    Dist-30 L
4/12/13 Amer Heritage/Plant’n FL    Dist-27 L
4/15/13 Stoneman Douglas FL    Dist-25 L
Corcoran-NY
4/5/13 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
4/9/13 West Genesee NY A  Sec 3 L
4/12/13 Rome Free Academy NY A  Sec 3 W
4/13/13 South Jefferson NY C  Sec 3 W
4/16/13 Oswego NY B  Sec 3 W
4/18/13 Cicero-North Syracuse NY A  Sec 3 W
4/20/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
4/22/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/23/13 Central Square NY A  Sec 3 W
4/25/13 Baldwinsville NY A  Sec 3 L
4/27/13 Owego Free Academy NY C  Sec 4 W
4/30/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
5/3/13 Auburn NY A  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 Henninger NY A  Sec 3 W
5/10/13 Fayetteville-Manlius NY A  Sec 3 L
5/14/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/22/13 Liverpool NY A  Sec 3 L
Corning-NY
3/27/13 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
4/3/13 Cannon School NC    NCISAA W
4/5/13 Lake Norman NC    Conf-10 W
4/10/13 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/12/13 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
4/17/13 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
4/19/13 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
4/20/13 Elmira NY A  Sec 4 W
4/23/13 Irondequoit NY B  Sec 5 L
4/25/13 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 L
4/30/13 Horseheads NY B  Sec 4 W
5/2/13 Vestal NY B  Sec 4 W
5/4/13 Churchville-Chili NY B  Sec 5 W
5/7/13 Elmira NY A  Sec 4 W
5/9/13 Union-Endicott NY B  Sec 4 W
5/14/13 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 W
5/22/13 Binghamton NY A  Sec 4 W
5/29/13 Ithaca NY A  Sec 4 L
Cornwall Central-NY
4/3/13 Newburgh Free Academy NY A  Sec 9 W
4/8/13 Washingtonville NY A  Sec 9 W
4/10/13 Rondout Valley NY C  Sec 9 L
4/16/13 J.S. Burke Catholic NY C  Sec 9 W
4/18/13 O’Neill NY C  Sec 9 W
4/20/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
4/24/13 Rhinebeck NY C  Sec 9 W
4/26/13 Wallkill NY B  Sec 9 W
4/30/13 Millbrook HS NY C  Sec 9 W
5/3/13 Clarkstown North NY A  Sec 1 W
5/8/13 Saugerties NY B  Sec 9 W
5/9/13 New Paltz NY C  Sec 9 W
5/13/13 Red Hook NY C  Sec 9 W
5/14/13 Highland NY B  Sec 9 W
5/16/13 Middletown NY A  Sec 9 W
5/28/13 Wallkill NY B  Sec 9 W
6/1/13 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
Corona Del Mar-CA
3/4/13 University Irvine CA    PaCoast W
3/8/13 Sage Hill CA    PaCoast W
3/13/13 Beckman CA    PaCoast W
3/16/13 Santa Margarita Cath CA    Trinity W
3/19/13 Fort Collins Unified CO 5A FRange W
3/23/13 San Clemente CA    CoastVS W
3/26/13 Monte Vista/Danville CA    EastBay W
3/29/13 Newport Harbor CA    Sunset W
4/3/13 Mullen CO 5A Centenn W
4/6/13 Los Alamitos CA    Sunset W
4/10/13 Huntington Beach CA    Sunset W
4/13/13 Thousand Oaks CA    Marmont W
4/15/13 San Ramon Valley CA    EastBay L
4/16/13 Amador Valley CA    EastBay W
4/20/13 St Margarets Episcopal CA    Trinity L
4/23/13 Marina CA    Sunset W
4/26/13 Mater Dei CA    Trinity W
4/30/13 Dana Hills CA    CoastVN W
5/2/13 Beckman CA    PaCoast W
5/4/13 J Serra Catholic CA    Trinity W
5/8/13 St Margarets Episcopal CA    Trinity L
Corona del Sol-AZ
2/23/13 Glendale AZ 1  Div-1 W
2/26/13 Mountain Pointe AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/2/13 Saguaro AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/7/13 Chaparral AZ 1  Div-1 L
3/15/13 Notre Dame Prep AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/20/13 Mountain Pointe AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/22/13 Horizon AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/28/13 Hamilton AZ 1  Div-1 W
3/30/13 Chandler AZ 1  Div-1 W
4/5/13 Desert Vista AZ 1  Div-1 L
4/10/13 Brophy Prep AZ 1  Div-1 L
4/18/13 Catalina Foothills AZ 1  Div-1 W
4/23/13 Desert Vista AZ 1  Div-1 L
4/27/13 Salpointe Catholic AZ 1  Div-1 W
5/2/13 Horizon AZ 1  Div-1 W
5/4/13 Brophy Prep AZ 1  Div-1 L
Coronado-CA
3/15/13 Saint Ignatius Prep CA    WCAL L
3/16/13 De LaSalle CA    EastBay L
3/19/13 Patrick Henry CA    City I W
3/22/13 Rancho Bernardo CA    Palomar W
3/25/13 Bishop’s School CA    Coastal W
3/27/13 Wheat Ridge CO 4A Foothil L
3/30/13 Bullis DC    IAC L
4/3/13 Calverton MD    MILL-E L
4/5/13 Landon DC    IAC L
4/10/13 Patrick Henry CA    City I W
4/17/13 La Jolla HS CA    City I W
4/19/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City I L
4/24/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City I W
4/26/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
5/3/13 La Jolla HS CA    City I W
5/4/13 Scripps Ranch CA    City I W
5/8/13 Cathedral Catholic CA    City I L
5/10/13 La Costa Canyon CA    Avocado L
5/17/13 Poway CA    Palomar W
5/22/13 Torrey Pines CA    Avocado L
Corpus Christi-CN
4/16/13 Upper Canada College CN    CISAA L
4/16/13 Monsignor Paul Dwyer CN    LOSSA1 L
4/16/13 Holy Trinity-Courtice CN    LOSSA1 W
5/7/13 Notre Dame Burlington CN    HSSAA L
5/7/13 Christ King Georgetown CN    HSSAA L
5/7/13 Assumption-Burlington CN    HSSAA T
Cortland-NY
4/4/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 W
4/6/13 Tully NY C  Sec 3 W
4/9/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
4/11/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
4/13/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
4/16/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
4/18/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 W
4/20/13 Onondaga Central NY C  Sec 3 W
4/23/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 W
4/27/13 Chittenango NY C  Sec 3 L
4/30/13 Fulton NY B  Sec 3 W
5/2/13 Whitesboro NY B  Sec 3 W
5/4/13 Homer NY C  Sec 3 L
5/7/13 New Hartford NY C  Sec 3 W
5/9/13 Jamesville-DeWitt NY B  Sec 3 L
5/13/13 East Syracuse-Minoa NY B  Sec 3 L
5/16/13 Jordan-Elbridge NY C  Sec 3 W
5/18/13 Lafayette NY C  Sec 3 L
Corvallis-OR
3/12/13 Roseburg OR    MidWest L
3/15/13 Sheldon OR    MidWest W
3/19/13 Newberg OR    Pacific W
3/21/13 Thurston OR    MidWest L
4/5/13 West Albany OR    NorVal W
4/10/13 Tualatin OR    Pacific L
4/12/13 West Salem OR    NorVal L
4/16/13 West Albany OR    NorVal W
4/18/13 South Salem OR    NorVal W
4/19/13 Tigard OR    Pacific L
4/23/13 McNary OR    NorVal W
4/26/13 Summit OR    Hi-Des L
4/29/13 McNary OR    NorVal L
4/30/13 Sprague OR    NorVal L
5/2/13 South Salem OR    NorVal W
5/7/13 West Salem OR    NorVal L
5/10/13 Sprague OR    NorVal L
5/15/13 Southridge OR    Metro L
Council Rock North-PA
3/22/13 Wissahickon PA    SubAmer L
3/28/13 Central Bucks South PA    SubCont L
4/2/13 Holy Ghost Prep PA    Bicentl L
4/3/13 Pennridge PA    SubCont W
4/8/13 Neshaminy PA    SubNat W
4/15/13 Council Rock South PA    SubNat W
4/17/13 Truman PA    SubNat W
4/19/13 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
4/23/13 Abington PA    SubNat L
4/25/13 Council Rock South PA    SubNat L
4/29/13 New Hope/Solebury PA    Bicentl W
5/1/13 Neshaminy PA    SubNat W
5/3/13 Truman PA    SubNat W
5/7/13 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
5/9/13 Abington PA    SubNat L
Council Rock South-PA
3/22/13 Conwell Egan PA    Cathlc W
4/1/13 Archbishop Ryan PA    Cathlc W
4/3/13 Interboro PA    Indep W
4/4/13 Springfield-Twp PA    SubAmer W
4/15/13 Council Rock North PA    SubNat L
4/16/13 Neshaminy PA    SubNat W
4/18/13 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
4/20/13 Holy Ghost Prep PA    Bicentl L
4/22/13 Abington PA    SubNat L
4/24/13 Truman PA    SubNat W
4/25/13 Council Rock North PA    SubNat W
4/27/13 Bishop Shanahan PA    ChesMon L
4/30/13 Pennsbury PA    SubNat W
5/1/13 Souderton PA    SubCont W
5/3/13 Neshaminy PA    SubNat W
5/6/13 New Hope/Solebury PA    Bicentl W
5/7/13 Abington PA    SubNat L
5/10/13 Truman PA    SubNat W
Courtland-VA
3/12/13 Richmond LC VA    Indep L
3/15/13 Massaponax VA    Colonl L
3/21/13 Riverbend VA    Colonl L
3/28/13 Chancellor VA    Colonl W
4/15/13 James Monroe VA    Comw L
4/18/13 Massaponax VA    Colonl L
5/2/13 Stafford VA    Comw L
5/4/13 Eastern View VA    Evergrn L
5/6/13 Chancellor VA    Colonl W
5/15/13 Benedictine VA 1  Indep L
Covenant-VA
3/14/13 Virginia Episcopal VA 2  VIC W
3/16/13 Chantilly VA    Concord L
3/21/13 Roanoke Catholic VA 2  VIC W
3/23/13 Highland School VA 2  Delaney W
3/23/13 Liberty Christian VA 1  Indep W
3/28/13 Western Albemarle VA    WesCent W
4/3/13 Collegiate School VA 1  VIP L
4/5/13 Cardinal Gibbons NC    Conf-02 L
4/12/13 North Cross VA 2  VIC W
4/16/13 Hargrave Military Acad VA 1  VIC W
4/18/13 Blue Ridge School VA 1  VIC L
4/22/13 Middleburg Academy MD    MILL-W L
4/26/13 Hampton Roads Academy VA 2  Tidewtr W
4/27/13 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA 2  Tidewtr W
5/4/13 St Christopher’s VA 1  VIP L
5/9/13 Virginia Episcopal VA 2  VIC W
5/11/13 Blue Ridge School VA 1  VIC L
5/14/13 Steward VA 2  Indep W
5/17/13 Nansemond-Suffolk Acad VA 2  Tidewtr W
5/18/13 Highland School VA 2  Delaney L
Coventry-RI
4/8/13 Warwick Vets Mem RI 3  Div-3 W
4/10/13 Tiverton RI 3  Div-3 L
4/15/13 Scituate RI 3  Div-3 W
4/18/13 East Providence RI 3  Div-3 W
4/20/13 Cranston East RI 3  Div-3 W
4/25/13 Chariho RI 3  Div-3 W
4/26/13 Westerly RI 3  Div-3 W
5/1/13 Toll Gate RI 3  Div-3 W
5/6/13 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
5/8/13 Lincoln RI 3  Div-3 W
5/10/13 Cranston West RI 3  Div-3 W
5/14/13 Burrillville-NSmthfld RI 3  Div-3 W
5/23/13 Westerly RI 3  Div-3 W
5/30/13 Lincoln RI 3  Div-3 W
6/2/13 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
Covington Catholic-KY
3/16/13 Scott County KY 2  North W
3/22/13 Lafayette KY 2  North W
3/26/13 Northern Kentucky LC KY 2  North W
4/6/13 Miami Valley OH 2  SoWest W
4/8/13 Lexington Tates Creek KY 2  South L
4/10/13 Kentucky Country Day KY 1  KSLL L
4/12/13 North Oldham KY 1  KSLL L
4/17/13 Bishop Fenwick OH 2  SoWest L
4/18/13 Lexington Dunbar KY 2  North L
4/20/13 Lexington Christian KY 2  North W
4/23/13 Louisville Eastern KY 1  KSLL L
4/24/13 Lexington Catholic KY 2  North L
4/27/13 South Oldham KY 1  KSLL L
5/2/13 Dixie Heights KY 2  North W
5/3/13 Lexington Sayre KY 2  South L
5/9/13 Dixie Heights KY 2  North W
5/11/13 Lexington Catholic KY 2  North L
Coyle-Cassidy-MA
4/2/13 Bishop Feehan MA 2 L
4/4/13 Old Rochester Regional MA 3 L
4/9/13 Bishop Stang MA 3 L
4/26/13 Hull MA 3 L
4/30/13 Bishop Feehan MA 2 L
5/2/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA 3 L
5/3/13 Fairhaven MA 3 L
5/6/13 Sacred Heart-Kingston MA 3 W
5/7/13 Bishop Stang MA 3 L
5/10/13 Hull MA 3 L
5/13/13 Sacred Heart-Kingston MA 3 W
5/14/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA 3 L
5/18/13 Fairhaven MA 3 L
5/20/13 Old Rochester Regional MA 3 L
Cranbrook-MI
4/4/13 Univ Detroit Jesuit MI 1 L
4/6/13 De La Salle MI 2 W
4/12/13 East Grand Rapids MI 2 W
4/15/13 AA Gabriel Richard MI 2 W
4/18/13 Detroit Country Day MI 2 L
4/20/13 Holt MI 1 W
4/22/13 Brighton MI 1 W
4/23/13 Bishop Foley MI 2 W
4/26/13 OL St Mary’s MI 2 W
4/30/13 Notre Dame Prep MI 2 L
5/2/13 Detroit Catholic Cent MI 1 L
5/4/13 Rockford MI 1 W
5/7/13 Clarkston MI 1 L
5/10/13 Massillon-Jackson OH 1  NoEast W
5/11/13 Western Reserve Acad OH 1  Indep W
5/14/13 Bloomfield Hills MI 1 W
5/17/13 Forest Hills Eastern MI 1 W
5/18/13 Forest Hills Central MI 2 L
5/22/13 Grosse Pointe North MI 2 W
5/29/13 OL St Mary’s MI 2 W
6/1/13 Notre Dame Prep MI 2 W
6/5/13 East Grand Rapids MI 2 W
6/8/13 Forest Hills Central MI 2 W
Cranford-NJ
4/1/13 Madison NJ 1  North L
4/3/13 St Peter’s Prep NJ    Grp-A W
4/6/13 North Brunswick NJ 4  North W
4/8/13 A.L.Johnson-Clark NJ 1  South L
4/10/13 Morristown NJ 3  North W
4/13/13 Montclair Kim Acad NJ    Grp-B W
4/15/13 Governor Livingston NJ 2  South W
4/19/13 Morristown Beard NJ    Grp-B L
4/23/13 Caldwell NJ 1  North L
4/25/13 Edison NJ 4  North W
4/27/13 Randolph NJ 3  North W
4/29/13 Bernards NJ 1  South L
5/1/13 Millburn NJ 3  North L
5/3/13 Governor Livingston NJ 2  South W
5/6/13 A.L.Johnson-Clark NJ 1  South W
5/9/13 Summit NJ 2  North L
5/11/13 Columbia NJ 4  North W
5/14/13 Hanover Park NJ 3  North W
5/18/13 Lawrence NJ 2  South W
5/21/13 Hopewell Valley NJ 2  South L
Cranston East-RI
4/8/13 Toll Gate RI 3  Div-3 L
4/10/13 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
4/15/13 Lincoln RI 3  Div-3 L
4/17/13 Cranston West RI 3  Div-3 L
4/20/13 Coventry RI 3  Div-3 L
4/26/13 Warwick Vets Mem RI 3  Div-3 L
5/1/13 Tiverton RI 3  Div-3 L
5/3/13 Scituate RI 3  Div-3 L
5/6/13 Burrillville-NSmthfld RI 3  Div-3 L
5/8/13 East Providence RI 3  Div-3 L
5/14/13 Chariho RI 3  Div-3 W
5/16/13 Westerly RI 3  Div-3 L
5/19/13 Cranston West RI 3  Div-3 L
Cranston West-RI
4/8/13 Tiverton RI 3  Div-3 L
4/10/13 Scituate RI 3  Div-3 W
4/15/13 East Providence RI 3  Div-3 W
4/17/13 Cranston East RI 3  Div-3 W
4/20/13 Chariho RI 3  Div-3 W
4/24/13 Westerly RI 3  Div-3 W
4/26/13 Toll Gate RI 3  Div-3 W
5/1/13 Smithfield RI 3  Div-3 L
5/3/13 Lincoln RI 3  Div-3 L
5/8/13 Burrillville-NSmthfld RI 3  Div-3 W
5/10/13 Coventry RI 3  Div-3 L
5/17/13 Warwick Vets Mem RI 3  Div-3 L
5/19/13 Cranston East RI 3  Div-3 W
5/23/13 Lincoln RI 3  Div-3 L
Creekside-FL
2/18/13 Boca Raton FL    Dist-24 L
2/19/13 Starr’s Mill GA 5A Area01 W
2/22/13 Maclay FL    Dist-1 W
2/23/13 Leon FL    Dist-1 W
2/26/13 Bolles FL    Dist-4 W
3/1/13 Lake Mary FL    Dist-8 W
3/5/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist-5 L
3/8/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist-5 L
3/12/13 Nease FL    Dist-5 W
3/15/13 Timber Creek FL    Dist-13 W
3/19/13 Episcopal Jacksonville FL    Dist-2 L
3/22/13 Hagerty FL    Dist-13 W
3/25/13 Vero Beach FL    Dist-20 W
3/26/13 Columbus Catholic FL    Dist-29 L
3/29/13 Centennial GA 6A Area03 L
4/2/13 Alpharetta GA 6A Area03 W
4/9/13 Menendez FL    Dist-6 W
4/11/13 Decatur GA 5A Area04 L
4/16/13 Bartram Trail FL    Dist-5 W
4/18/13 Ponte Vedra FL    Dist-5 L
Creekview-GA
2/28/13 Pope GA 5A Area02 L
3/7/13 Woodstock GA 6A Area02 L
3/9/13 River Ridge GA 5A Area02 W
3/12/13 Darlington GA 5A Area02 L
3/14/13 Westminster GA 5A Area02 L
3/19/13 Cambridge GA 5A Area03 L
3/21/13 Forsyth Central GA 5A Area03 W
3/26/13 Cherokee GA 6A Area02 W
4/2/13 Etowah GA 6A Area02 L
4/16/13 Riverwood GA 5A Area02 L
4/22/13 Allatoona GA 5A Area02 L
4/24/13 Mount Paran Christian GA 5A Area02 W
4/26/13 River Ridge GA 5A Area02 W
4/30/13 Kell GA 5A Area02 L
5/1/13 Sprayberry GA 5A Area02 L
Creighton Prep-NB
3/16/13 Blue Valley West KS    LAKC L
3/23/13 Elkhorn South NB    OMALL W
4/6/13 Northland/ParkHillKS KS    LAKC W
4/6/13 RockhurstJesuitKS KS    LAKC L
4/8/13 Omaha Burke NB    OMALL W
4/13/13 WestDesMoinesVallNB NB    OMALL L
4/14/13 Blue Valley North KS    LAKC W
4/16/13 Lincoln NB    OMALL W
4/19/13 Millard North NB    OMALL W
4/20/13 Westside NB    OMALL W
5/2/13 Omaha Burke NB    OMALL W
5/4/13 WestDesMoinesVallNB NB    OMALL L
5/5/13 Sarpy NB    OMALL W
5/9/13 Westside NB    OMALL W
5/20/13 Millard West NB    OMALL L
5/31/13 Millard North NB    OMALL W
6/1/13 Lincoln NB    OMALL L
Crespi-CA
2/28/13 Oaks Christian CA    Indep W
3/2/13 West Ranch CA    Indep W
3/5/13 Viewpoint School CA    Condor W
3/8/13 Culver City CA    Bay W
3/12/13 Brentwood School CA    Mission W
3/16/13 Agoura CA    Marmont L
3/19/13 Loyola-Los Angeles CA    Mission L
3/22/13 Chaminade Prep CA    Mission W
3/26/13 Thacher School CA    Condor W
3/27/13 Peninsula CA    Bay L
4/9/13 Harvard-Westlake CA    Mission L
4/13/13 Brentwood School CA    Mission W
4/18/13 Palisades Charter CA    City L
4/19/13 Loyola-Los Angeles CA    Mission W
4/23/13 Chaminade Prep CA    Mission W
4/27/13 Harvard-Westlake CA    Mission W
4/30/13 Oaks Christian CA    Indep W
5/2/13 Thousand Oaks CA    Marmont W
5/4/13 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
Crestwood-CN
4/30/13 St Peter’s CN    COSSA L
5/13/13 Holy Cross-PB CN    COSSA W
5/15/13 St Stephen’s CN    LOSSA2 L
5/25/13 St Peter’s CN    COSSA L
Crestwood-PA
4/3/13 Tunkhannock PA    WVLL L
4/5/13 Lake-Lehman PA    WVLL L
4/13/13 Mifflinburg PA    CSNLL W
4/16/13 Scranton Prep PA    WVLL L
4/20/13 Central Dauphin PA    Mid 1 L
4/22/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
4/24/13 North Pocono PA    WVLL L
4/27/13 Danville Area PA    CSNLL L
4/27/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
4/30/13 Lake-Lehman PA    WVLL L
5/1/13 Dallas PA    WVLL L
5/3/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
5/6/13 Tunkhannock PA    WVLL L
5/7/13 North Pocono PA    WVLL W
5/9/13 Scranton Prep PA    WVLL L
5/13/13 Dallas PA    WVLL L
5/16/13 Tunkhannock PA    WVLL W
5/21/13 Dallas PA    WVLL L
Cretin-Derham Hall-MN
4/24/13 Roseville MN 1  East W
4/26/13 North St Paul MN 1  Classic W
4/27/13 Bloom Kennedy MN 1  SoSub W
4/29/13 Forest Lake MN 1  East W
5/1/13 Stillwater MN 1  East L
5/6/13 Hastings MN 1  East W
5/9/13 White Bear Lake MN 1  East L
5/11/13 Tartan MN 1  Classic L
5/13/13 Mounds View MN 1  East W
5/15/13 Woodbury MN 1  East W
5/20/13 Park MN 1  East L
5/23/13 Academy Holy Angels MN 1  Missota L
5/25/13 East Ridge MN 1  East W
5/28/13 Academy Holy Angels MN 1  Missota L
Cristo Rey Jesuit-MD
3/11/13 St Andrews Episcopal DC    MAC L
3/18/13 St Vincent Pallotti MD C  MIAA-B L
3/23/13 Key School MD C  MIAA-B L
4/3/13 Sandy Spring Friends MD    Indep L
4/5/13 St Johns Catholic Prep MD C  MIAA-R L
4/9/13 Mount Carmel MD C  MIAA-R L
4/16/13 Gerstell Academy MD C  MIAA-R L
4/19/13 Beth TFiloh MD C  MIAA-B L
4/23/13 Chapelgate Christian MD C  MIAA-R L
4/24/13 Chapelgate Christian MD C  MIAA-R L
4/26/13 Baltimore Lutheran MD C  MIAA-B L
4/30/13 St Johns Catholic Prep MD C  MIAA-R L
5/3/13 Mount Carmel MD C  MIAA-R W
5/7/13 Gerstell Academy MD C  MIAA-R L
Croton Harmon-NY
4/4/13 Pleasantville NY C  Sec 1 L
4/11/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
4/13/13 Westlake NY C  Sec 1 W
4/16/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/17/13 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 W
4/22/13 Tappan Zee NY B  Sec 1 W
4/23/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 L
4/25/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
4/27/13 Hendrick Hudson NY C  Sec 1 L
4/29/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
4/30/13 Westlake NY C  Sec 1 W
5/2/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
5/6/13 Ossining NY B  Sec 1 W
5/7/13 Putnam Valley NY C  Sec 1 L
5/11/13 Briarcliff NY C  Sec 1 W
5/13/13 Keio Academy NY C  Sec 1 W
5/16/13 Edgemont NY C  Sec 1 W
5/18/13 Pelham Memorial NY C  Sec 1 W
5/21/13 Bronxville NY C  Sec 1 L
Crown Point-IN
3/13/13 Saint Rita IL B  Cathlc L
3/16/13 Evansville North IN    South W
3/16/13 Evansville Castle IN    South W
3/17/13 Evansville Harrison IN    South L
3/22/13 Guerin Catholic IN    ICC L
3/23/13 Bishop Luers IN    ICC W
3/23/13 Lincoln-Way IL B  SouSub W
3/26/13 Mount Carmel IL B  Cathlc L
4/11/13 Concord IN    North W
4/13/13 South Bend IN    North W
4/13/13 Bloomington IN    Indep W
4/19/13 LaPorte IN    North L
4/20/13 Southport IN    Indep W
4/24/13 Penn IN    North L
4/27/13 Fishers IN    HCLC L
5/1/13 St Joseph-South Bend IN    ICC L
5/4/13 Homestead IN    North L
5/4/13 Snider IN    North W
5/5/13 Concordia IN    Indep W
5/8/13 Concord IN    North W
5/10/13 LaPorte IN    North W
5/11/13 Marian Catholic IL B  ES-Cath L
5/18/13 Guerin Catholic IN    ICC L
Crusader LC-NC
3/21/13 Denver NC    Indep W
4/4/13 Charlotte Christian NC    NCISAA L
4/12/13 Cabarrus County LC NC    Indep L
4/26/13 Cabarrus County LC NC    Indep L
Crystal Lake Central-IL
4/6/13 Crystal Lake South IL B  FoxVall L
4/20/13 Green Bay Southwest WI    BayVal L
4/21/13 Green Bay Southwest WI    BayVal W
4/21/13 Neenah WI    BayVal L
4/24/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall L
4/25/13 Jacobs IL B  FoxVall L
4/30/13 Huntley IL B  FoxVall L
5/6/13 West Chicago IL B  DuPage L
5/7/13 Lake Forest Academy IL B  Metro W
5/11/13 Cary Grove IL B  FoxVall L
5/14/13 Crystal Lake South IL B  FoxVall L
5/15/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall L
5/20/13 Notre Dame IL B  ES-Cath L
Crystal Lake South-IL
4/4/13 Huntley IL B  FoxVall W
4/6/13 Crystal Lake Central IL B  FoxVall W
4/12/13 Cary Grove IL B  FoxVall L
4/16/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall L
4/20/13 Neenah WI    BayVal W
4/27/13 Mundelein IL B  NorSub W
4/29/13 Bartlett IL B  Upstate L
4/30/13 Jacobs IL B  FoxVall W
5/6/13 Deerfield IL B  CenSub L
5/8/13 Batavia IL B  Upstate W
5/11/13 Carmel Catholic IL B  ES-Cath W
5/14/13 Crystal Lake Central IL B  FoxVall W
5/16/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall W
5/18/13 Belvidere IL B  Upstate W
5/21/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall W
5/24/13 Grayslake Central IL B  NorSub L
Culpeper County-VA
3/13/13 Monticello VA    WesCent L
3/23/13 Fluvanna County VA    WesCent W
3/29/13 Eastern View VA    Evergrn W
4/8/13 Kettle Run VA    Evergrn W
4/11/13 Liberty-Bealeton VA    Evergrn W
4/15/13 Fauquier VA    Evergrn L
4/18/13 Brentsville VA    Evergrn W
4/22/13 Eastern View VA    Evergrn W
4/25/13 Kettle Run VA    Evergrn L
4/29/13 Liberty-Bealeton VA    Evergrn W
5/2/13 Fauquier VA    Evergrn L
5/6/13 Brentsville VA    Evergrn W
5/11/13 Eastern View VA    Evergrn W
5/13/13 Kettle Run VA    Evergrn W
5/16/13 Fauquier VA    Evergrn W
5/20/13 Woodgrove VA    Dulles L
Culver Academy Prep-IN
3/23/13 Episcopal Academy PA    IAC W
3/24/13 Calverton MD    MILL-E W
3/26/13 Boys’ Latin MD A  MIAA L
3/28/13 Landon DC    IAC W
4/4/13 Detroit Country Day MI 2 W
4/6/13 Worthington Kilbourne OH 1  Central W
4/7/13 Western Reserve Acad OH 1  Indep W
4/12/13 Forest Hills Central MI 2 W
4/13/13 Brother Rice MI 1 W
4/20/13 Timon St Jude NY P  Sec 6 W
4/21/13 Hill Academy CN    Indep L
4/26/13 Detroit Catholic Cent MI 1 W
4/27/13 Louisville St Xavier KY 1  KSLL W
4/28/13 New Trier IL A  CenSub W
5/4/13 Mason OH 1  SoWest W
5/5/13 Carmel IN    Indep W
5/11/13 Archbishop Moeller OH 1  SoWest W
5/12/13 Loyola Academy IL A  Cathlc W
5/18/13 Upper Arlington OH 1  Central W
5/19/13 Hill Academy CN    Indep W
Culver Academy-IN
4/6/13 Cathedral IN    ICC L
4/10/13 Penn IN    North L
4/13/13 Brebeuf Jesuit IN    ICC L
4/14/13 Bloomington IN    Indep W
4/20/13 Westfield IN    HCLC L
4/24/13 St Joseph-South Bend IN    ICC W
4/27/13 Center Grove IN    Indep W
4/27/13 Snider IN    North W
5/1/13 Penn IN    North W
5/4/13 Noblesville IN    HCLC W
5/7/13 Homestead IN    North W
5/10/13 Bishop Luers IN    ICC W
5/11/13 Bishop Chatard IN    ICC W
5/16/13 St Joseph-South Bend IN    ICC L
Culver City-CA
2/27/13 Simi Royal CA    Marmont W
3/8/13 Crespi CA    Mission L
3/11/13 Viewpoint School CA    Condor W
3/13/13 Peninsula CA    Bay L
3/15/13 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
3/18/13 Mira Costa CA    Bay W
3/20/13 Redondo Union CA    Bay L
4/10/13 Palos Verdes CA    Bay L
4/12/13 Redondo Union CA    Bay W
4/15/13 Downey CA    Bay W
4/18/13 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
4/19/13 Beverly Hills CA    Bay W
4/22/13 Peninsula CA    Bay L
4/24/13 Mira Costa CA    Bay L
4/26/13 Downey CA    Bay W
Cumberland Valley-PA
3/28/13 Palmyra PA    Mid 1 L
4/2/13 Hershey PA    Mid 1 L
4/4/13 Carlisle PA    Mid 1 L
4/6/13 Susquehannock PA    York 2 W
4/8/13 Trinity HS PA    Mid 1 L
4/9/13 State College PA    Mid 1 L
4/11/13 Mechanicsburg PA    Mid 1 W
4/13/13 Penn Manor PA    Lan-Leb L
4/16/13 Chambersburg PA    Mid 1 W
4/18/13 Central Dauphin East PA    Mid 1 W
4/20/13 Hempfield PA    Lan-Leb L
4/22/13 Emmaus PA    LehighV L
4/23/13 Central Dauphin PA    Mid 1 L
4/27/13 Ephrata PA    Lan-Leb L
4/30/13 Lower Dauphin PA    Mid 1 W
5/2/13 Bishop McDevitt PA    Mid 1 W
5/7/13 Northern York PA    Mid 1 L
Cumberland-NE
4/2/13 Mount Hope RI 2  Div-2N W
4/4/13 Wheeler School RI 2  Div-2N W
4/9/13 Providence Cou Day RI 2  Div-2N L
4/11/13 Mount St Charles RI 2  Div-2N W
4/18/13 East Greenwich RI 2  Div-2S L
4/23/13 Middletown RI 2  Div-2S L
4/25/13 Narragansett RI 2  Div-2S L
4/27/13 South Kingstown RI 2  Div-2S L
4/30/13 Prout School RI 2  Div-2S L
5/2/13 Mount Hope RI 2  Div-2N W
5/7/13 Wheeler School RI 2  Div-2N L
5/9/13 Providence Cou Day RI 2  Div-2N W
5/11/13 Moses Brown RI 1  Div-1 L
5/15/13 Mount St Charles RI 2  Div-2N W
5/23/13 Middletown RI 2  Div-2S L
Curtis-NY
3/19/13 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-B W
3/21/13 A.P. Randolph NY    PSAL-B W
3/27/13 St Joseph By-The-Sea NY NY A L
4/4/13 Douglass Academy NY    PSAL-B L
4/5/13 Long Island City NY    PSAL-B W
4/9/13 James Madison NY    PSAL-B W
4/15/13 Port Richmond NY    PSAL-B W
4/18/13 Stuyvesant NY    PSAL-B W
4/20/13 New Dorp NY    PSAL-C L
4/23/13 A.P. Randolph NY    PSAL-B W
4/25/13 Albert Tuitt NY    PSAL-B W
4/29/13 Long Island City NY    PSAL-B W
5/1/13 Albert Tuitt NY    PSAL-B W
5/2/13 James Madison NY    PSAL-B L
5/6/13 Port Richmond NY    PSAL-B W
5/15/13 Port Richmond NY    PSAL-B W
5/19/13 Douglass Academy NY    PSAL-B L
Curtis-WA
3/9/13 Kings Way Christian WA 1  SoSound L
3/12/13 Eastside Catholic WA 1  Metro L
3/15/13 Sammamish-Newport WA 1  West W
3/20/13 Bainbridge Island WA 1  Metro W
3/22/13 Bellarmine Prep WA 1  Metro W
3/27/13 Lake Washington WA 1  West L
3/30/13 Emerald Ridge-Puyallup WA 1  SoSound L
4/2/13 Auburn-Riverside WA 1  SoSound L
4/9/13 Woodinville WA 1  East L
4/20/13 West Linn OR    Rivers L
4/21/13 Grant OR    Columb W
4/24/13 Mercer Island WA 1  West L
4/27/13 Tahoma WA 1  SoSound W
5/2/13 Bothell-Inglemoor WA 1  West L
5/9/13 Lakeside WA 1  Metro L
5/14/13 Bellevue WA 1  West L
5/16/13 Kamiak WA 1  Metro W
5/21/13 Eastlake WA 1  East L
Cushing Academy-NE
4/3/13 Tilton School NE    NNELL W
4/5/13 Phillips Exeter NE    East-1 L
4/10/13 New Hampton NE    NNELL L
4/13/13 Kimball Union NE    NNELL W
4/17/13 Northfield Mt Hermon NE 1  West L
4/20/13 Vermont Academy NE    NNELL W
4/24/13 Brewster Academy NE    NNELL L
4/27/13 Tabor Academy NE    East-1 W
4/29/13 Winchendon NE    East-2 W
5/1/13 Proctor Academy NE    NNELL W
5/4/13 Wilbraham & Monson NE 2  West L
5/8/13 Pomfret NE    East-1 L
5/10/13 Pingree NE    EIL L
5/11/13 Holderness NE    NNELL L
5/13/13 Lawrence Academy NE    ISL W
5/15/13 Worcester Academy NE    East-1 W
5/18/13 Portsmouth Abbey NE    EIL L
Cuthbertson-NC
2/28/13 Lake Norman Charter NC    Conf-10 L
3/1/13 Sun Valley NC    Conf-12 W
3/5/13 Providence HS NC    Conf-11 L
3/8/13 Porter Ridge NC    Conf-12 W
3/15/13 Marvin Ridge NC    Conf-12 L
3/18/13 Porter Ridge NC    Conf-12 W
3/22/13 Weddington NC    Conf-12 L
3/26/13 Fort Mill SC    LSC-3 L
4/10/13 Weddington NC    Conf-12 W
4/12/13 Ardrey Kell NC    Conf-12 L
4/16/13 Hough NC    Conf-10 W
4/22/13 Sun Valley NC    Conf-12 W
4/23/13 Heathwood Hall SC    SCISA W
4/26/13 Marvin Ridge NC    Conf-12 L
4/30/13 Ardrey Kell NC    Conf-12 L
Cuyahoga Valley Chri-OH
3/27/13 Revere OH 2  Central L
3/28/13 Green-Akron OH 1  NoEast L
4/13/13 Wadsworth OH 1  NoEast W
4/17/13 Canton Central Cath OH 2  Central L
4/19/13 N-D Cathedral Latin OH 2  NoEast L
4/20/13 Cleveland Heights OH 1  NoEast W
4/23/13 Bay OH 2  NoWest L
5/1/13 Gilmour Academy OH 2  NoEast W
5/2/13 Cleveland Benedictine OH 2  NoWest L
5/6/13 Holy Name OH 2  NoWest W
5/7/13 West Geauga OH 2  NoEast L
5/9/13 Padua Franciscan OH 2  NoWest L
5/11/13 Sylvania Northview OH 2  NoWest L
5/11/13 Toledo Central Catholic OH 2  NoWest L
5/14/13 Brecksville-Broadview OH 1  NoEast L
5/16/13 Cardinal Mooney OH 2  NoEast L
5/22/13 Padua Franciscan OH 2  NoWest L
Cy-Fair-TX
1/26/13 St Paul’s School LA    East-1 L
1/27/13 Jesuit-New Orlns LA    East-1 W
2/1/13 St Thomas More LA    West-1 W
2/5/13 Friendswood TX 2  South-2 W
2/8/13 Kingwood TX 1  South L
2/14/13 Memorial TX 1  South W
2/22/13 St John’s TX 1  South L
2/26/13 Magnolia TX 2  South-1 W
3/1/13 Clear Lake TX 2  South-2 L
3/5/13 Fort Bend TX 2  South-2 W
3/20/13 The Woodlands TX 1  South L
3/23/13 Keller TX 2  NoWest W
3/24/13 Colleyville TX 2  NoWest W
3/28/13 Westside TX 2  South-1 W
4/6/13 Katy HS TX 2  South-1 W
4/8/13 Bellaire TX 2  South-2 W
4/12/13 Langham Creek TX 2  South-1 W
4/17/13 Klein TX 2  South-1 W
4/19/13 Katy-Taylor TX 2  South-1 W
4/25/13 Friendswood TX 2  South-2 W
4/28/13 Clear Lake TX 2  South-2 L
Cypress Bay-FL
2/19/13 University School FL    Dist-27 W
2/21/13 Western-Davie FL    Dist-27 W
2/25/13 Belen Jesuit FL    Dist-29 W
3/1/13 Cardinal Gibbons FL    Dist-26 W
3/4/13 South Plantation FL    Dist-27 W
3/6/13 Archbishop McCarthy FL    Dist-28 W
3/8/13 American Heritage/Boca FL    Dist-24 W
3/12/13 Flanagan FL    Indep W
3/14/13 Pines Charter FL    Dist-28 W
3/18/13 Taravella FL    Dist-26 W
3/20/13 Cooper City FL    Dist-28 W
4/3/13 West Broward FL    Dist-28 W
4/8/13 Western-Davie FL    Dist-27 W
4/10/13 Gulliver Prep FL    Dist-29 W
4/18/13 West Broward FL    Dist-28 W
4/19/13 Archbishop McCarthy FL    Dist-28 L
Cypress Lake-FL
2/21/13 Estero FL    Dist-16 L
2/26/13 Golden Gate FL    Dist-17 L
3/1/13 Naples FL    Dist-18 W
3/5/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist-16 L
3/7/13 Bishop Verot FL    Dist-16 L
3/8/13 Riverdale FL    Dist-16 W
3/12/13 Canterbury-Ft Myers FL    Dist-16 L
3/14/13 Riverdale FL    Dist-16 W
3/19/13 Estero FL    Dist-16 L
3/21/13 Lely FL    Dist-18 W
3/28/13 Fort Myers FL    Dist-16 L
4/2/13 Bishop Verot FL    Dist-16 L
4/8/13 Canterbury-Ft Myers FL    Dist-16 W
4/9/13 Palmetto Ridge FL    Dist-17 W
4/11/13 Gulf Coast FL    Dist-17 L
4/17/13 Bishop Verot FL    Dist-16 L
Dakota Ridge-CO
3/11/13 Golden CO 4A Foothil W
3/15/13 Castle View CO 5A DougCo L
3/20/13 Lakewood CO 5A FRange W
3/22/13 Columbine CO 5A FRange L
3/25/13 Western Guilford NC    Conf-07 W
3/26/13 Cedar Ridge NC    Conf-05 L
3/28/13 East Chapel Hill NC    Conf-05 L
4/3/13 Denver South CO 4A Metro W
4/5/13 Chatfield CO 5A FRange L
4/8/13 Fairview CO 5A FRange W
4/12/13 Monarch CO 5A FRange W
4/20/13 Littleton CO 5A So-Sub W
4/24/13 Fort Collins Unified CO 5A FRange L
4/26/13 Prairie View CO 5A FRange W
5/3/13 Boulder CO 5A FRange L
Dallas Jesuit-TX
2/4/13 Hillcrest TX 2  NoEast W
2/22/13 Coppell TX 1  North W
2/24/13 Westlake TX 1  Centrl W
2/28/13 Southlake Carroll TX 1  North W
3/9/13 Charlotte Latin NC    NCISAA W
3/11/13 East Chapel Hill NC    Conf-05 W
3/12/13 Gilman MD A  MIAA L
3/20/13 St Mark’s TX 1  North W
3/22/13 Strake Jesuit TX 1  South W
3/23/13 Houston Christian TX 1  South W
3/26/13 Plano West TX 1  North W
4/4/13 Plano TX 1  North W
4/13/13 Highland Park TX 1  North L
4/16/13 Allen TX 1  North W
4/19/13 Episcopal Dallas TX 1  North W
4/28/13 Episcopal Houston TX 1  South W
5/4/13 Episcopal Dallas TX 1  North L
Dallas-PA
3/23/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
3/26/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
4/5/13 North Pocono PA    WVLL W
4/9/13 Tunkhannock PA    WVLL W
4/13/13 Mifflinburg PA    CSNLL W
4/16/13 Lake-Lehman PA    WVLL W
4/24/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
4/25/13 Scranton Prep PA    WVLL W
4/27/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
4/27/13 Danville Area PA    CSNLL L
4/30/13 North Pocono PA    WVLL W
5/1/13 Crestwood PA    WVLL W
5/3/13 Tunkhannock PA    WVLL W
5/7/13 Scranton Prep PA    WVLL W
5/9/13 Danville Area PA    CSNLL W
5/10/13 Lake-Lehman PA    WVLL W
5/13/13 Crestwood PA    WVLL W
5/16/13 North Pocono PA    WVLL W
5/21/13 Crestwood PA    WVLL W
5/23/13 Delaware Valley PA    WVLL L
Dallastown-PA
3/22/13 Kennard-Dale PA    York 2 W
3/27/13 Susquehannock PA    York 2 W
3/28/13 West York PA    York 2 L
4/2/13 South-Western PA    York 1 W
4/5/13 Red Lion PA    York 1 W
4/6/13 Penn Manor PA    Lan-Leb L
4/8/13 New Oxford PA    York 1 W
4/10/13 Spring Grove PA    York 1 W
4/12/13 Central York PA    York 1 L
4/15/13 York Catholic PA    York 2 W
4/17/13 York Suburban PA    York 2 W
4/19/13 Eastern York PA    York 2 W
4/23/13 South-Western PA    York 1 W
4/25/13 New Oxford PA    York 1 W
4/30/13 Red Lion PA    York 1 W
5/1/13 Spring Grove PA    York 1 W
5/3/13 Central York PA    York 1 L
5/7/13 West York PA    York 2 L
5/14/13 Exeter Township PA    Berks L
Dalton-NY
4/3/13 Horace Mann NY    Ivy W
4/5/13 Riverdale Cou Day NY    Ivy W
4/8/13 Long Island Lutheran NY    MLA W
4/10/13 Poly Prep NY    Ivy W
4/17/13 Fieldston NY    Ivy W
4/19/13 Trinity School NY    Ivy W
4/24/13 Horace Mann NY    Ivy W
4/26/13 Riverdale Cou Day NY    Ivy W
4/29/13 Hackley NY    Ivy L
5/1/13 Poly Prep NY    Ivy W
5/3/13 Hackley NY    Ivy L
5/6/13 Portledge NY    MLA W
5/8/13 Fieldston NY    Ivy L
5/10/13 Trinity School NY    Ivy L
5/19/13 Poly Prep NY    Ivy L
Damascus-MD
3/21/13 Poolesville MD 32 West W
3/23/13 Gaithersburg MD 43 North W
4/4/13 Churchill MD 43 West L
4/8/13 Walter Johnson MD 43 West L
4/10/13 Poolesville MD 32 West W
4/13/13 Einstein MD 43 West W
4/18/13 Northwood MD 32 West W
4/20/13 Seneca Valley MD 32 West W
4/26/13 Wheaton MD 32 West W
4/29/13 Rockville MD 32 West W
5/3/13 Clarksburg MD 43 North W
5/6/13 Whitman MD 43 West W
5/11/13 Century MD 32 West L
Damien-CA
2/16/13 Norco CA    PacDes L
2/23/13 Norco CA    PacDes W
3/1/13 Murrieta CA    PacDes L
3/9/13 Pasadena CA    PacFwy L
3/16/13 Valley Christian CA    PacBch W
3/22/13 Edison CA    PacDes L
3/22/13 Murrieta CA    PacDes W
3/23/13 Edison CA    PacDes L
4/3/13 Glendale CA    PacFwy L
4/10/13 Pasadena CA    PacFwy L
4/13/13 La Quinta-Desert Vly CA    PacDes L
4/13/13 La Quinta-Desert Vly CA    PacDes L
4/27/13 Oceanside United CA    PacDes L
5/3/13 Valley Christian CA    PacBch L
5/4/13 Oceanside United CA    PacDes L
Dana Hills-CA
2/27/13 Mission Viejo CA    CoastVS W
3/1/13 J Serra Catholic CA    Trinity L
3/5/13 Anaheim Servite CA    Trinity W
3/9/13 Temecula Great Oak CA    Indep L
3/11/13 Yorba Linda CA    Century L
3/19/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CoastVN W
3/21/13 San Juan Hills CA    CoastVN W
3/26/13 Marina CA    Sunset L
3/28/13 Laguna Hills CA    CoastVN W
4/2/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CoastVN L
4/4/13 San Juan Hills CA    CoastVN W
4/5/13 Amador Valley CA    EastBay W
4/16/13 El Dorado CA    Century W
4/18/13 Laguna Hills CA    CoastVN W
4/23/13 Aliso Niguel CA    CoastVN W
4/25/13 Capistrano Valley CA    CoastVN W
4/27/13 Beckman CA    PaCoast L
4/30/13 Corona Del Mar CA    Indep L
Danbury-CT
4/3/13 Brien McMahon-Norwalk CT L L
4/5/13 Blind Brook NY C  Sec 1 W
4/9/13 Wilton CT M L
4/13/13 Westhill CT L L
4/20/13 Ridgefield CT L L
4/23/13 Stamford CT L L
4/25/13 Greenwich HS CT L L
4/27/13 Fairfield-Ludlowe CT L L
4/30/13 Fairfield-Warde CT M L
5/3/13 Bethel CT M L
5/7/13 Trumbull CT L L
5/9/13 Norwalk CT L L
5/11/13 Wappingers Falls CSD NY A  Sec 1 L
5/14/13 Staples-Westport CT L L
Daniel Boone-PA
3/22/13 Garden Spot PA    Lan-Leb L
3/27/13 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks L
3/28/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
3/30/13 Wilson West Lawn PA    Berks L
4/2/13 Twin Valley PA    Berks L
4/4/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks L
4/9/13 Exeter Township PA    Berks L
4/12/13 Wyomissing PA    Berks L
4/16/13 Conrad Weiser PA    Berks L
4/18/13 Governor Mifflin PA    Berks L
4/24/13 Berks Catholic PA    Berks L
4/26/13 Wilson West Lawn PA    Berks L
4/30/13 Exeter Township PA    Berks L
5/2/13 Wyomissing PA    Berks L
5/6/13 Twin Valley PA    Berks L
5/8/13 Lancaster Mennonite PA    Lan-Leb W
Daniel Hand-Madison-CT
4/3/13 New Fairfield CT M W
4/8/13 Amity Regional CT L W
4/11/13 North Haven CT M W
4/13/13 Glastonbury CT L W
4/16/13 Xavier CT L L
4/18/13 Guilford CT M L
4/20/13 Simsbury CT L L
4/22/13 Fairfield Prep CT L L
4/27/13 Stonington CT S W
4/30/13 Shelton CT L W
5/1/13 Cheshire HS CT L W
5/3/13 Notre Dame-West Haven CT M W
5/6/13 Branford CT M W
5/11/13 East Lyme CT M W
5/15/13 Guilford CT M L
5/16/13 Joel Barlow CT M L
5/21/13 Fairfield Prep CT L L
5/29/13 Darien CT M L
Danvers-MA
4/2/13 Brookline MA 1 W
4/8/13 Swampscott MA 3 W
4/10/13 North Reading MA 3 L
4/11/13 Gloucester MA 2 W
4/13/13 Marblehead MA 2 L
4/16/13 Waltham MA 1 L
4/18/13 Beverly MA 2 L
4/19/13 Newburyport MA 3 L
4/23/13 Salem MA 1 W
4/25/13 Peabody MA 1 W
4/29/13 Swampscott MA 3 W
5/1/13 Ipswich MA 3 W
5/2/13 Gloucester MA 2 L
5/6/13 Beverly MA 2 L
5/9/13 Marblehead MA 2 L
5/11/13 Wayland MA 2 L
5/13/13 Peabody MA 1 W
5/15/13 Woburn MA 1 L
5/21/13 Georgetown MA 3 L
5/23/13 Wakefield MA 2 L
Danville Area-PA
3/26/13 Lewisburg PA    CSNLL L
4/2/13 Bellefonte PA    CSNLL W
4/6/13 Freedom PA    LehighV L
4/9/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
4/11/13 Lewisburg PA    CSNLL W
4/13/13 Lake-Lehman PA    WVLL W
4/18/13 Mifflinburg PA    CSNLL W
4/26/13 Mifflinburg PA    CSNLL W
4/27/13 Dallas PA    WVLL W
4/27/13 Crestwood PA    WVLL W
4/30/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
5/2/13 Lewisburg PA    CSNLL L
5/8/13 Bellefonte PA    CSNLL W
5/9/13 Dallas PA    WVLL L
5/14/13 Selinsgrove PA    CSNLL L
5/16/13 Lewisburg PA    CSNLL L
Darien-CT
4/3/13 Fairfield-Ludlowe CT L W
4/6/13 Manhasset NY B  Sec 8 L
4/9/13 Fairfield-Warde CT M W
4/11/13 Wilton CT M W
4/13/13 Niskayuna NY B  Sec 2 L
4/16/13 New Canaan CT M L
4/18/13 St Joseph-Trumbull CT S W
4/20/13 Yorktown NY B  Sec 1 L
4/23/13 Staples-Westport CT L W
4/27/13 Brien McMahon-Norwalk CT L W
4/30/13 Norwalk CT L W
5/4/13 St Anthony’s NY LI AAA-AA L
5/7/13 Ridgefield CT L W
5/10/13 Greenwich HS CT L L
5/11/13 Trinity Catholic CT S W
5/14/13 Stamford CT L W
5/18/13 Wilton CT M W
5/21/13 New Canaan CT M L
5/29/13 Daniel Hand-Madison CT M W
6/1/13 Wilton CT M L
Darlington-GA
2/19/13 Riverwood GA 5A Area02 L
2/23/13 Pace Academy GA 5A Area01 L
2/28/13 Allatoona GA 5A Area02 L
3/12/13 Creekview GA 5A Area02 W
3/14/13 Pope GA 5A Area02 L
3/16/13 River Ridge GA 5A Area02 W
3/19/13 Sprayberry GA 5A Area02 L
3/21/13 Fellowship Christian GA 5A Area03 L
3/26/13 Kell GA 5A Area02 L
3/28/13 Mount Paran Christian GA 5A Area02 W
4/5/13 Whitefield Academy GA 5A Area01 L
4/9/13 Holy Innocents GA 5A Area01 L
4/18/13 North Cobb GA 6A Area02 W
4/25/13 Westminster GA 5A Area02 L
4/30/13 Mount Paran Christian GA 5A Area02 W
5/3/13 Pace Academy GA 5A Area01 L
Dartmouth-MA
4/1/13 New Bedford MA 1 W
4/5/13 Bishop Stang MA 3 L
4/8/13 Gr.New Bedford RVT MA 2 W
4/10/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 1 L
4/16/13 Nantucket MA 3 W
4/22/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA 3 W
4/24/13 Barnstable MA 1 L
4/26/13 Apponequet MA 2 W
4/27/13 Falmouth HS MA 2 L
4/29/13 New Bedford MA 1 W
5/1/13 Nantucket MA 3 W
5/3/13 Bishop Stang MA 3 L
5/6/13 Falmouth HS MA 2 L
5/8/13 Bridgewater-Raynham MA 1 L
5/11/13 Gr.New Bedford RVT MA 2 W
5/13/13 Barnstable MA 1 L
5/15/13 Fairhaven MA 3 L
5/16/13 Martha’s Vineyard MA 3 W
5/20/13 Apponequet MA 2 W
5/22/13 Fairhaven MA 3 W
5/28/13 Marblehead MA 2 L
Davidson Day-NC
3/1/13 Greensboro Day NC    NCISAA L
3/5/13 Wesleyan Christian NC    NCISAA W
3/7/13 Charlotte Christian NC    NCISAA L
3/12/13 Charlotte Latin NC    NCISAA L
3/20/13 Forsyth Cou Day NC    NCISAA L
3/22/13 Community-Davidson NC    Indep W
3/26/13 Charlotte Cou Day NC    NCISAA L
4/9/13 Wesleyan Christian NC    NCISAA W
4/16/13 Providence Day NC    NCISAA L
4/18/13 Village Christian NC    NCISAA W
4/23/13 Charlotte Christian NC    NCISAA W
4/26/13 Kerr-Vance Academy NC    NCISAA W
4/27/13 Cary Christian NC    NCISAA W
4/30/13 Community-Davidson NC    Indep W
5/3/13 Asheville School NC    NCISAA W
5/11/13 Christ School NC    NCISAA L
Davie-NC
3/22/13 R.B. Glenn NC    Conf-08 L
4/23/13 R.B. Glenn NC    Conf-08 L
Davis-CA
3/1/13 Miramonte CA    DFAL W
3/5/13 Monte Vista/Danville CA    EastBay L
3/8/13 Marin Catholic CA    Marin L
3/12/13 Saint Mary’s-Stockton CA    SanJoq W
3/15/13 Jesuit-Sacramento CA    SanJoq W
3/19/13 Oak Ridge CA    SanJoq W
3/22/13 Bella Vista CA    SanJoq W
3/23/13 Novato CA    Marin L
3/29/13 Lincoln-Stockton CA    SanJoq W
4/5/13 Cardinal Newman CA    Marin W
4/9/13 Granite Bay CA    SanJoq W
4/12/13 Campolindo CA    DFAL W
4/16/13 Saint Mary’s-Stockton CA    SanJoq W
4/19/13 Tamalpais CA    Marin W
4/23/13 Bella Vista CA    SanJoq W
4/26/13 Oak Ridge CA    SanJoq W
4/30/13 Jesuit-Sacramento CA    SanJoq W
5/3/13 Granite Bay CA    SanJoq W
5/7/13 Lincoln-Stockton CA    SanJoq W
5/15/13 Granite Bay CA    SanJoq W
5/17/13 Monte Vista/Danville CA    EastBay L
Davison-MI
4/16/13 Flint Powers MI 2 L
4/20/13 Swartz Creek MI 2 W
4/23/13 Heritage-Saginaw MI 1 L
4/25/13 Midland MI 1 L
4/27/13 Rochester Adams MI 2 L
4/29/13 Bay City Central MI 2 W
4/30/13 Heritage-Saginaw MI 1 L
5/2/13 Bay City Western MI 2 W
5/4/13 Bay City Western MI 2 W
5/7/13 Bay City Central MI 2 W
5/9/13 Flint Powers MI 2 L
5/14/13 Midland MI 1 L
5/15/13 Swartz Creek MI 2 L
5/16/13 Rochester HS MI 1 L
5/18/13 Bloomfield Hills MI 1 L
5/28/13 Grand Blanc MI 1 L
Davis-UT
3/12/13 Riverton UT 1  South W
3/14/13 Copper Hills UT 1  Sandy W
3/20/13 Lone Peak UT 1  South L
3/22/13 Brighton UT 1  Salt L
3/23/13 Mountain View ID    South W
3/26/13 Olympus UT 1  Salt L
3/28/13 Timpanogos UT 1  South W
4/10/13 Pleasant Grove UT 1  South W
4/12/13 Spanish Fork UT 1  South W
4/17/13 Weber UT 1  North W
4/19/13 Bountiful UT 1  North L
4/24/13 Viewmont UT 1  North W
4/26/13 Bonneville UT 1  North W
4/27/13 Bingham UT 1  Sandy W
4/29/13 Jordan UT 1  Sandy W
5/1/13 Alta UT 1  Sandy L
5/8/13 Olympus UT 1  Salt L
Dayton LC-OH
3/27/13 Archbishop Alter OH 2  SoWest L
4/3/13 Cincinnati Hills OH 2  SoWest W
4/6/13 Buckeye Valley OH 4  Central L
4/12/13 Springboro OH 4  SoWest L
4/17/13 Eagle LC OH 4  SoWest L
4/20/13 Anderson OH 4  SoWest L
4/26/13 Oakwood OH 2  SoWest L
5/6/13 Bellbrook OH 4  SoWest L
5/8/13 La Salle OH 1  SoWest L
5/15/13 Kings OH 2  SoWest L
5/23/13 Eagle LC OH 4  SoWest L
DC Everest-WI
4/16/13 De Pere WI    BayVal L
5/4/13 Green Bay Metro WI    BayVal L
5/7/13 Appleton WI    BayVal L
5/8/13 Wausau WI    BayVal L
5/9/13 Bay Port WI    BayVal L
5/10/13 Green Bay Southwest WI    BayVal L
5/13/13 Neenah WI    BayVal L
5/16/13 Notre Dame-Green Bay WI    BayVal L
5/18/13 Verona WI    MALARed L
5/19/13 Franklin WI    Classc8 L
5/20/13 Wausau WI    BayVal L
5/28/13 Waunakee WI    MALARed L
De La Salle-MI
3/20/13 Detroit Country Day MI 2 L
3/24/13 Brother Rice MI 1 L
3/26/13 Notre Dame Prep MI 2 W
4/3/13 Detroit Catholic Cent MI 1 L
4/6/13 Cranbrook MI 2 L
4/10/13 Grosse Pointe South MI 1 W
4/13/13 Utica Eisenhower MI 1 W
4/16/13 OL St Mary’s MI 2 W
4/19/13 Ann Arbor Pioneer MI 1 L
4/27/13 Forest Hills Central MI 2 L
4/30/13 Univ Detroit Jesuit MI 1 L
5/4/13 Troy Athens MI 1 L
5/7/13 Brother Rice MI 1 L
5/14/13 Clarkston MI 1 W
5/17/13 Northville MI 1 L
5/18/13 Forest Hills Eastern MI 1 W
5/22/13 Lansing Waverly MI 2 W
5/29/13 Okemos MI 2 W
5/31/13 East Grand Rapids MI 2 L
De LaSalle-CA
3/9/13 Novato CA    Marin W
3/15/13 Foothill-Santa Ana CA    Indep W
3/16/13 Coronado CA    City I W
3/19/13 Marin Catholic CA    Marin W
3/22/13 San Ramon Valley CA    EastBay L
3/27/13 Saint Ignatius Prep CA    WCAL L
4/9/13 Amador Valley CA    EastBay W
4/12/13 Monte Vista/Danville CA    EastBay W
4/19/13 San Ramon Valley CA    EastBay W
4/23/13 Foothill CA    EastBay W
4/26/13 Granada CA    EastBay W
4/30/13 Bellarmine Prep CA    WCAL W
5/2/13 Livermore CA    EastBay W
5/4/13 Redwood CA    Marin W
5/10/13 California CA    EastBay W
5/18/13 Las Lomas CA    DFAL W
5/22/13 Novato CA    Marin L
De Pere-WI
4/16/13 DC Everest WI    BayVal W
4/25/13 Appleton WI    BayVal L
4/26/13 Green Bay Metro WI    BayVal L
5/6/13 Neenah WI    BayVal L
5/11/13 University-Milwaukee WI    Classc8 W
5/13/13 Notre Dame-Green Bay WI    BayVal L
5/14/13 Green Bay Southwest WI    BayVal L
5/16/13 Wausau WI    BayVal L
5/20/13 Bay Port WI    BayVal L
5/23/13 Green Bay Metro WI    BayVal W
5/31/13 Catholic Memorial WI    Classc8 L
Decatur-GA
2/26/13 Martin Luther King GA 5A Area04 W
3/1/13 Greenbrier GA 5A Area04 W
3/2/13 Johns Creek GA 6A Area03 W
3/7/13 St Pius X GA 5A Area04 W
3/12/13 Chattahoochee GA 6A Area03 W
3/15/13 Dunwoody GA 5A Area04 W
3/16/13 Lakeside-Evans GA 5A Area04 W
3/19/13 Northview GA 5A Area03 W
3/23/13 Lassiter GA 6A Area02 L
3/29/13 McIntosh GA 5A Area01 W
4/2/13 Southwest DeKalb GA 5A Area04 W
4/5/13 Westminster GA 5A Area02 W
4/11/13 Creekside FL    Dist-5 W
4/18/13 Riverwood GA 5A Area02 W
4/20/13 McCallie TN 1  East L
4/23/13 Starr’s Mill GA 5A Area01 W
4/26/13 North Atlanta GA 5A Area04 W
5/3/13 Marist GA 5A Area04 W
5/7/13 Kell GA 5A Area02 W
5/10/13 Blessed Trinity GA 5A Area03 W
5/14/13 Westminster GA 5A Area02 L
Dedham-MA
4/2/13 North Quincy MA 1 W
4/5/13 Wellesley MA 2 L
4/9/13 Weymouth MA 1 L
4/11/13 Norwood MA 2 L
4/15/13 Watertown MA 3 L
4/23/13 Framingham MA 1 L
4/25/13 Walpole MA 2 L
4/30/13 Braintree MA 1 L
5/1/13 Quincy MA 2 L
5/3/13 Natick MA 1 L
5/6/13 North Quincy MA 1 L
5/7/13 Newton North MA 1 L
5/9/13 Brookline MA 1 L
5/14/13 Milton MA 2 L
5/16/13 Needham MA 1 L
5/18/13 Newton South MA 1 L
5/21/13 Quincy MA 2 W
5/22/13 Watertown MA 3 L
Deep Run-VA
3/15/13 Mills Godwin VA    Colonl W
3/20/13 Charlottesville VA    WesCent L
3/22/13 Douglas Freeman VA    Colonl W
3/26/13 Collegiate School VA 1  VIP L
3/28/13 Williamsburg LC VA    Indep W
4/10/13 Patrick Henry Ashland VA    Colonl W
4/12/13 Midlothian VA    Colonl W
4/15/13 James River VA    Colonl L
4/17/13 Atlee VA    Colonl L
4/22/13 Mills Godwin VA    Colonl W
4/25/13 Patrick Henry Ashland VA    Colonl W
5/1/13 James River VA    Colonl W
5/3/13 St Christopher’s VA 1  VIP L
5/6/13 Douglas Freeman VA    Colonl L
5/13/13 Mills Godwin VA    Colonl W
5/15/13 Douglas Freeman VA    Colonl W
5/21/13 Patrick Henry Roanoke VA    West L
Deer Park-NY
3/22/13 Riverhead NY A  Sec 11 L
3/27/13 Kings Park NY B  Sec 11 L
4/2/13 McGann-Mercy NY C  Sec 11 W
4/5/13 Hempstead NY A  Sec 8 W
4/8/13 Harborfields NY B  Sec 11 L
4/10/13 Bellport NY B  Sec 11 L
4/12/13 Mount Sinai NY C  Sec 11 L
4/16/13 East Hampton NY B  Sec 11 L
4/18/13 Bayport-Blue Point NY C  Sec 11 L
4/22/13 Greenport-Mattituck-SH NY B  Sec 11 L
4/24/13 Center Moriches NY C  Sec 11 L
4/26/13 Hampton Bays NY C  Sec 11 W
4/30/13 Babylon NY C  Sec 11 L
5/3/13 Westhampton Beach NY B  Sec 11 L
5/9/13 Islip NY B  Sec 11 L
5/13/13 Miller Place NY B  Sec 11 L
Deerfield-IL
4/2/13 Glenbrook South IL A  CenSub L
4/4/13 Prairie Ridge IL B  FoxVall W
4/11/13 Highland Park IL A  CenSub W
4/15/13 Warren Township IL B  NorSub W
4/20/13 Homewood Flossmoor IL B  SouSub W
4/23/13 Cary Grove IL B  FoxVall W
4/26/13 Evanston Township IL A  CenSub L
4/27/13 Maine South IL B  CenSub W
4/30/13 New Trier IL A  CenSub L
5/3/13 Highland Park IL A  CenSub W
5/6/13 Crystal Lake South IL B  FoxVall W
5/11/13 Lake Zurich IL B  NorSub L
5/13/13 Glenbrook North IL A  CenSub L
5/15/13 Grayslake North IL A  NorSub L
5/16/13 Hoffman Estates IL A  MidSub W
5/22/13 Montini Catholic IL B  SubChrn W
5/24/13 Marian Catholic IL B  ES-Cath W
5/28/13 York IL B  WesSub W
5/30/13 Naperville Central IL B  DuPage L
Deerfield-NE
3/30/13 Brunswick School NE 1  West L
4/3/13 Berkshire School NE 1  West W
4/6/13 Westminster School NE 1  West-FL W
4/10/13 Lawrenceville NJ    Private W
4/13/13 Choate NE 1  West-FL W
4/17/13 Trinity-Pawling NE 1  West-FL W
4/20/13 Taft School NE 1  West-FL W
4/24/13 Loomis Chaffee NE 1  West-FL W
4/27/13 Phillips Andover NE    East-1 W
4/29/13 Northfield Mt Hermon NE 1  West W
5/1/13 NavalAcademyPrep W
5/4/13 Hotchkiss NE 1  West-FL W
5/8/13 Kent School NE 1  West-FL W
5/11/13 Avon Old Farms NE 1  West-FL W
5/15/13 Salisbury School NE 1  West W
5/18/13 Phillips Exeter NE    East-1 W