College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2017

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

25-Feb Akron Ball State (2-5) Midwest So. D2 W
4-Mar Akron Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Mar Akron Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 W
11-Mar Akron at UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Mar Akron at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Mar Akron at Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr Akron Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Akron at Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Apr Akron Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
23-Apr Akron at Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Apr Akron at Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
26-Mar Albany Club Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Albany Club Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Albany Club RPI Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Albany Club Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
22-Apr Albany Club at Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 W
22-Apr Albany Club vs Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
23-Apr Albany Club Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
23-Apr Albany Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 W
26-Apr Albany Club Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 W
6-May Albany Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
6-May Albany Club vs Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Mar Albany Pharmacy at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Albany Pharmacy at St. Lawrence Club (0-1) Empire East D2
9-Apr Albany Pharmacy vs Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2
9-Apr Albany Pharmacy at RPI Club (0-2) Empire East D2
15-Apr Albany Pharmacy Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 L
15-Apr Albany Pharmacy Oneonta Club (0-0) Empire East D2
15-Apr Albany Pharmacy Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 L
25-Feb Ball State at Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Mar Ball State at Ancilla (6-4) Independent L
1-Apr Ball State vs Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Apr Ball State at Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Ball State at Butler (0-3) Central W
9-Apr Ball State vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
22-Apr Ball State at Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
23-Apr Ball State Anderson (0-1) Central
26-Mar Binghamton Club vs Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Binghamton Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Binghamton Club vs RPI Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr Binghamton Club RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
23-Apr Binghamton Club Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
29-Apr Binghamton Club at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
4-Mar Bloomsburg vs Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central W
4-Mar Bloomsburg at Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 W
25-Mar Bloomsburg at Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 W
26-Mar Bloomsburg at Lafayette Club (3-3) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Bloomsburg at Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2 W
7-Apr Bloomsburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2 W
8-Apr Bloomsburg at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
15-Apr Bloomsburg vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Bloomsburg at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2 W
21-Apr Bloomsburg East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
29-Apr Bloomsburg vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
11-Feb Bowling Green vs Dalton State (0-7) South W
11-Feb Bowling Green at UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 W
25-Feb Bowling Green Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Bowling Green at Ancilla (6-4) Independent W
1-Apr Bowling Green Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Apr Bowling Green Ball State (2-5) Midwest So. D2 W
8-Apr Bowling Green Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Apr Bowling Green at Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
23-Apr Bowling Green Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 W
29-Apr Bowling Green vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
5-Mar Brockport Club Oswego Club (1-1) Empire East D2 W
5-Mar Brockport Club Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Brockport Club vs Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 L
26-Mar Brockport Club at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
1-Apr Brockport Club at Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Brockport Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2
8-Apr Brockport Club vs St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr Brockport Club vs Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2
15-Apr Brockport Club at Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2
26-Feb Buffalo State at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2
5-Mar Buffalo State vs Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 L
5-Mar Buffalo State at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
26-Mar Buffalo State at Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
9-Apr Buffalo State at Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 L
30-Apr Buffalo State at St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2
19-Feb Cabrini Club at Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 L
19-Feb Cabrini Club vs Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Mar Cabrini Club at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
17-Mar Cabrini Club Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar Cabrini Club vs TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 L
25-Mar Cabrini Club at Rider (2-3) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar Cabrini Club vs PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Cabrini Club vs TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar Cabrini Club vs TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 L
1-Apr Cabrini Club Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
8-Apr Cabrini Club at PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 L
8-Apr Cabrini Club vs La Salle (1-1) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Cabrini Club Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar California U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
25-Mar California U. of PA Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Apr California U. of PA Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr California U. of PA at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
25-Feb Carnegie Mellon at Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
25-Feb Carnegie Mellon vs Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
8-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 L
15-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
15-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central
15-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Apr Carnegie Mellon Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2
18-Feb Catholic U. Club Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 L
19-Mar Catholic U. Club at Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Mar Catholic U. Club Morgan State (0-3) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Mar Catholic U. Club Georgetown Club (0-2) W
1-Apr Catholic U. Club at Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr Catholic U. Club vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Catholic U. Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Catholic U. Club at Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Apr Catholic U. Club vs VMI Club (1-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
30-Apr Catholic U. Club vs PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr Catholic U. Club vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
6-May Catholic U. Club vs RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 W
6-May Catholic U. Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
25-Feb CCNY at NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 L
4-Mar CCNY at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 L
23-Mar CCNY at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
9-Apr CCNY at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
29-Apr CCNY at New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
26-Feb Cincinnati at Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
23-Mar Cincinnati Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Cincinnati vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Cincinnati vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Cincinnati at Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 L
1-Apr Cincinnati Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Cincinnati Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 W
8-Apr Cincinnati vs Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr Cincinnati vs Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
8-Apr Cincinnati vs Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 L
14-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 L
5-Mar Clarkson Club at Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Clarkson Club Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Clarkson Club Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Clarkson Club vs Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2
9-Apr Clarkson Club at RPI Club (0-2) Empire East D2
22-Apr Clarkson Club at Oswego Club (1-1) Empire East D2
23-Apr Clarkson Club at Hobart Club (0-0) Empire East D2
23-Apr Clarkson Club vs TBA (0-0)
19-Feb Cleveland State Club vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 L
19-Feb Cleveland State Club at Miami(OH) (9-3) GRLC 1 East L
5-Mar Cleveland State Club at Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 L
5-Mar Cleveland State Club at Columbus LC (0-2) W
31-Mar Cleveland State Club Wayne State (2-3) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Apr Cleveland State Club at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
20-Apr Cleveland State Club at Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Apr Cleveland State Club at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Feb CNU Club Old Dominion (1-2) Tidewater D2 W
18-Mar CNU Club at Wash. & Lee Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
18-Mar CNU Club vs High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Mar CNU Club William and Mary (0-2) South W
1-Apr CNU Club at Mary Washington Club (1-1) South T
1-Apr CNU Club vs George Mason (4-2) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Apr CNU Club Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 L
23-Mar Columbia CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
25-Mar Columbia NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar Columbia Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
4-Apr Columbia New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Columbia Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
15-Apr Columbia at Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2
18-Apr Columbia NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Columbia Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
30-Apr Columbia at New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
4-Mar Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 L
26-Mar Cornell Club at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
26-Mar Cornell Club vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Cornell Club vs Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 W
15-Apr Cornell Club at Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
21-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
23-Apr Cornell Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
23-Apr Cornell Club Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Cortland Club at Colgate Club (0-1) East W
2-Apr Cortland Club vs RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
9-Apr Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr Cortland Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 W
21-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Cortland Club at Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Cortland Club vs Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
18-Feb Delaware Club at Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
25-Feb Delaware Club West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
26-Feb Delaware Club UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Feb Delaware Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Delaware Club at Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
10-Mar Delaware Club Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1
9-Apr Delaware Club at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr Delaware Club at Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1
14-Apr Delaware Club at Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Apr Delaware Club Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1
29-Apr Delaware Club Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1
28-Feb Drexel Club at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
17-Mar Drexel Club at Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar Drexel Club vs Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar Drexel Club vs Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
26-Mar Drexel Club at Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Drexel Club Williamson (6-3) Liberty D2 L
9-Apr Drexel Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2
13-Apr Drexel Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
18-Apr Drexel Club Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Duke Club High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2
10-Apr Duke Club UNC Greensboro (1-3) South
19-Mar Duquesne Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Mar Duquesne Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Mar Duquesne at California U. of PA (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
1-Apr Duquesne vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr Duquesne at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Apr Duquesne Carnegie Mellon (3-3) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr Duquesne Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
4-Mar East Stroudsburg at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 L
26-Mar East Stroudsburg Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 L
2-Apr East Stroudsburg Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Apr East Stroudsburg Williamson (6-3) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
21-Apr East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
23-Apr East Stroudsburg vs Lafayette Club (3-3) Central PA D2 L
23-Apr East Stroudsburg at PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2
23-Apr Eastern Kentucky vs Anderson (0-1) Central
4-Mar Eastern Michigan at UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Mar Eastern Michigan vs Wayne State (2-3) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Mar Eastern Michigan at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Mar Eastern Michigan at Saginaw Valley (5-2) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Eastern Michigan UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Eastern Michigan Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr Eastern Michigan vs Ball State (2-5) Midwest So. D2 L
1-Apr Eastern Michigan at Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Apr Eastern Michigan Cleary (1-6) Central W
9-Apr Eastern Michigan Ferris State (3-3) Central L
9-Apr Eastern Michigan Findlay (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Eastern Michigan Case Western (0-1) Central
25-Feb Edinboro vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Feb Edinboro vs Carnegie Mellon (3-3) Three Rivers D2 W
4-Mar Edinboro Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
4-Mar Edinboro Allegheny (0-3) Central W
26-Mar Edinboro Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Apr Edinboro vs Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central L
8-Apr Edinboro at California U. of PA (1-3) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Edinboro PSU Behrend (0-2) W
9-Apr Edinboro Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
15-Apr Edinboro vs Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Edinboro at Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Apr Edinboro at Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
26-Feb Fairfield Club Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
26-Mar Fairfield Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
2-Apr Fairfield Club at Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
5-Apr Fairfield Club at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
19-Apr Fairfield Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
25-Feb Findlay at Ancilla (6-4) Independent L
18-Mar Findlay at Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr Findlay at Wayne State (2-3) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Findlay vs Ferris State (3-3) Central L
9-Apr Findlay at Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Feb Fordham at Fairfield Club (1-4) New England D1 W
25-Mar Fordham at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 W
31-Mar Fordham NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2
8-Apr Fordham vs Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr Fordham vs Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Apr Fordham at Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Apr Fordham Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar Fredonia at Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2
1-Apr Fredonia vs Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2
1-Apr Fredonia at St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2
9-Apr Fredonia at Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr Fredonia Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2
15-Apr Fredonia Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2
23-Apr Fredonia Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 L
23-Apr Fredonia Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
11-Feb Furman Club at UA Birmingham (4-5) Deep South D2 W
25-Mar Furman Club UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 W
26-Mar Furman Club Memphis (4-0) Deep South D2
2-Apr Furman Club at Mercer Club (3-5) Deep South D2 W
2-Apr Furman Club vs Mississippi State (2-2) Deep South D2
25-Mar Geneseo Club Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2
1-Apr Geneseo Club at St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2 L
1-Apr Geneseo Club vs Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2
15-Apr Geneseo Club at Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2
15-Apr Geneseo Club vs Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2
23-Apr Geneseo Club at Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2 L
23-Apr Geneseo Club vs Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 L
4-Mar George Mason Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
25-Mar George Mason at Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr George Mason vs CNU Club (3-3) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr George Mason at Mary Washington Club (1-1) South L
8-Apr George Mason Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2
15-Apr George Mason Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 L
28-Apr George Mason Northern Virginia (1-7) Club Status W
17-Feb High Point Club at North Carolina Club (3-0) South L
24-Feb High Point Club UNC Greensboro (1-3) South W
26-Feb High Point Club VMI Club (1-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Feb High Point Club Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
18-Mar High Point Club at Wash. & Lee Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
18-Mar High Point Club vs CNU Club (3-3) Tidewater D2 L
2-Apr High Point Club at Duke Club (0-0) Blue Ridge D1
9-Apr High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (0-0)
30-Apr High Point Club Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 L
30-Apr High Point Club vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-Apr Hobart Club vs Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2
1-Apr Hobart Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2
9-Apr Hobart Club Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
16-Apr Hobart Club vs Colgate Club (0-1) East
16-Apr Hobart Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2
23-Apr Hobart Club TBA (0-0)
23-Apr Hobart Club Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2
25-Feb Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
25-Feb Hofstra Club Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 W
4-Mar Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 L
4-Mar Hofstra Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Mar Hofstra Club Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr Hofstra Club at Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Hofstra Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
5-Apr Hofstra Club Fairfield Club (1-4) New England D1 W
9-Apr Hofstra Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr Hofstra Club NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
14-Apr Hofstra Club at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 W
17-Apr Hofstra Club Suffolk (4-9) Region 15 W
22-Apr Hofstra Club at Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
23-Apr Hofstra Club QU Sleeping Giants (4-2) New England D2 W
30-Apr Hofstra Club UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 W
6-May Hofstra Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Indiana U. of PA at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs PSU Behrend (0-2) W
15-Apr Indiana U. of PA Carnegie Mellon (3-3) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Indiana U. of PA Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Indiana U. of PA Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central W
23-Apr Indiana U. of PA California U. of PA (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Apr Indiana U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
26-Feb Ithaca Club Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2
4-Mar Ithaca Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 W
26-Mar Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Ithaca Club Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Ithaca Club Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2
1-Apr Ithaca Club Hobart Club (0-0) Empire East D2
2-Apr Ithaca Club Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2
13-Apr Ithaca Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 L
15-Apr Ithaca Club at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
16-Apr Ithaca Club vs Hobart Club (0-0) Empire East D2
16-Apr Ithaca Club vs Colgate Club (0-1) East
17-Apr Ithaca Club vs Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
29-Apr Ithaca Club at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 W
29-Apr Ithaca Club vs Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 W
24-Mar James Madison Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
1-Apr James Madison Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr James Madison Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
1-Apr James Madison Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-Apr James Madison Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
7-Apr James Madison vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr James Madison vs Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 W
8-Apr James Madison vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr James Madison vs Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr James Madison vs Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 W
9-Apr James Madison vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
30-Apr James Madison at Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
6-May James Madison at Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 W
6-May James Madison vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
26-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 L
7-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Maryland B (3-1) East L
8-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Feb Kent State at Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 W
4-Mar Kent State vs Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Mar Kent State at Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 W
11-Mar Kent State Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Mar Kent State Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Mar Kent State Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Kent State Saginaw Valley (5-2) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Kent State Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
12-Apr Kent State Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Kent State vs Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Kent State at Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 W
22-Apr Kent State at Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
29-Apr Kent State PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Apr Kent State Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
6-May Kent State vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
19-Feb Kentucky vs Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
19-Feb Kentucky at Miami(OH) (9-3) GRLC 1 East L
5-Mar Kentucky Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
25-Mar Kentucky vs Marshall (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
25-Mar Kentucky vs Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
25-Mar Kentucky vs Notre Dame Blue (8-2) Eastern L
2-Apr Kentucky vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Kentucky vs Western Kentucky (0-2) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Kentucky vs Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
26-Feb Kutztown at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
4-Mar Kutztown at Lehigh Club (0-5) East W
5-Mar Kutztown Lafayette Club (3-3) Central PA D2 W
26-Mar Kutztown at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 W
26-Mar Kutztown vs Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Kutztown at TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr Kutztown Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 W
8-Apr Kutztown Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 W
8-Apr Kutztown Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2 W
14-Apr Kutztown East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
21-Apr Kutztown PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 W
22-Apr Kutztown at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
22-Apr Kutztown vs Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1
29-Apr Kutztown Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 W
29-Apr Kutztown Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr Kutztown vs Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 W
6-May Kutztown vs Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 W
6-May Kutztown vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
7-May Kutztown vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
4-Mar Lafayette Club Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 L
5-Mar Lafayette Club at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Lafayette Club Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (0-5) East W
23-Apr Lafayette Club at PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 W
23-Apr Lafayette Club vs East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Hobart Club (0-0) Empire East D2
1-Apr Le Moyne Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2
2-Apr Le Moyne Club at Oswego Club (1-1) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
23-Apr Le Moyne Club at Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 L
30-Apr Le Moyne Club at Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
30-Apr Le Moyne Club vs TBA (0-0)
5-Mar Lock Haven Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Lock Haven Gettysburg Club (0-0) East
9-Apr Lock Haven Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2
15-Apr Lock Haven Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2
15-Apr Lock Haven Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr Lock Haven at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2
23-Apr Lock Haven Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
23-Apr Lock Haven PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
26-Feb Louisville Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 L
26-Feb Louisville Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 W
5-Mar Louisville at Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Louisville vs Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
25-Mar Louisville vs Marshall (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Louisville vs Notre Dame Gold (10-0) Eastern L
2-Apr Louisville vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Louisville vs Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Louisville vs Western Kentucky (0-2) Midwest So. D2 W
9-Apr Louisville vs Ball State (2-5) Midwest So. D2 W
9-Apr Louisville at Butler (0-3) Central W
22-Apr Louisville at Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2
23-Apr Louisville at Vanderbilt (4-9) SELC 1 SW L
29-Apr Louisville Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 W
6-May Louisville vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Feb Loyola Club Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Feb Loyola Club vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Feb Loyola Club at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 W
19-Mar Loyola Club Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Mar Loyola Club at Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Loyola Club at Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
26-Mar Loyola Club vs Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Loyola Club Georgetown Club (0-2) W
7-Apr Loyola Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr Loyola Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
8-Apr Loyola Club vs Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 W
30-Apr Loyola Club at Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
18-Feb Lynchburg Club Hampden-Sydney Club (0-1) W
26-Feb Lynchburg Club at High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Feb Lynchburg Club vs VMI Club (1-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-Mar Lynchburg Club at Wash. & Lee Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
25-Mar Lynchburg Club Radford (0-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club at James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Lynchburg Club at James Madison B (0-2) South W
7-Apr Lynchburg Club vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 W
8-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr Lynchburg Club vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Lynchburg Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
30-Apr Lynchburg Club vs High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
30-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 W
6-May Lynchburg Club vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 W
6-May Lynchburg Club vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
25-Mar Marshall vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Mar Marshall at Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Marshall vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Marshall at Waynesburg (0-2) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Feb Maryland Club UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Feb Maryland Club Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Mar Maryland Club at Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Apr Maryland Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr Maryland Club vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-Apr Maryland Club at James Madison B (0-2) South
1-Apr Maryland Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
7-Apr Maryland Club Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Apr Maryland Club Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr Maryland Club Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr Maryland Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
15-Apr Maryland Club at Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1
28-Apr Maryland Club at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1
6-May Maryland Club vs Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
25-Feb Memphis UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 W
5-Mar Memphis at Mississippi State (2-2) Deep South D2 W
18-Mar Memphis Mercer Club (3-5) Deep South D2 W
26-Mar Memphis at Furman Club (3-0) Deep South D2
2-Apr Memphis UA Birmingham (4-5) Deep South D2 W
11-Feb Mercer Club at West Georgia (3-2) South L
19-Feb Mercer Club at UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 L
25-Feb Mercer Club Morehouse (0-3) South W
18-Mar Mercer Club at Memphis (4-0) Deep South D2 L
25-Mar Mercer Club UA Birmingham (4-5) Deep South D2 W
25-Mar Mercer Club Dalton State (0-7) South W
2-Apr Mercer Club Furman Club (3-0) Deep South D2 L
2-Apr Mercer Club Mississippi State (2-2) Deep South D2 L
25-Mar Michigan Club Michigan State Club (6-4) Eastern W
25-Mar Michigan Club Marquette Club (7-4) Central W
1-Apr Michigan Club at Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 L
1-Apr Michigan Club vs Northwestern (4-6) Chicago W
1-Apr Michigan Club vs Notre Dame Gold (10-0) Eastern L
1-Apr Michigan Club at Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 W
8-Apr Michigan Club vs Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 W
8-Apr Michigan Club vs Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
8-Apr Michigan Club vs Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
9-Apr Michigan Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Apr Michigan Club at Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 W
6-May Michigan Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
19-Feb Millersville Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
19-Feb Millersville Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Mar Millersville at Lafayette Club (3-3) Central PA D2 W
25-Mar Millersville Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Millersville at East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
31-Mar Millersville York Club (1-1) Central PA D2
2-Apr Millersville at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
8-Apr Millersville at George Mason (4-2) Chesapeake D2
22-Apr Millersville vs York Club (1-1) Central PA D2 L
22-Apr Millersville at Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Apr Millersville at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
18-Feb Mississippi State at UA Birmingham (4-5) Deep South D2 W
5-Mar Mississippi State Memphis (4-0) Deep South D2 L
5-Mar Mississippi State UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 L
2-Apr Mississippi State vs Furman Club (3-0) Deep South D2
2-Apr Mississippi State at Mercer Club (3-5) Deep South D2 W
25-Feb Monmouth Club at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Feb Monmouth Club vs Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
4-Mar Monmouth Club East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
5-Mar Monmouth Club NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
5-Mar Monmouth Club Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
10-Mar Monmouth Club at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1
26-Mar Monmouth Club New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2
26-Mar Monmouth Club Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr Monmouth Club Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2
9-Apr Monmouth Club CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2
20-Apr Monmouth Club at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2
22-Apr Monmouth Club vs La Salle (1-1) Liberty D2
22-Apr Monmouth Club at Rider (2-3) Liberty D2
30-Apr Monmouth Club vs Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
5-Mar Montclair State Club at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 W
5-Mar Montclair State Club vs NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
1-Apr Montclair State Club at New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
8-Apr Montclair State Club at Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
8-Apr Montclair State Club Rider (2-3) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Montclair State Club Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
15-Apr Montclair State Club Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2
30-Apr Montclair State Club vs UMass Amherst B (3-2) New England D2 L
30-Apr Montclair State Club vs Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 W
3-Mar Morgan State at Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Mar Morgan State at Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
23-Apr Morgan State at Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 L
25-Feb Navy Club at Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
3-Mar Navy Club Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Mar Navy Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
25-Mar Navy Club at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Navy Club at Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
14-Apr Navy Club Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 W
21-Apr Navy Club at Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Apr Navy Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
6-May Navy Club James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
26-Mar New Paltz at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
1-Apr New Paltz Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
4-Apr New Paltz at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
23-Apr New Paltz at Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
23-Apr New Paltz vs NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
29-Apr New Paltz CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr New Paltz Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr New Paltz Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
26-Mar Niagara at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
26-Mar Niagara vs Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Niagara Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Niagara Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2 W
23-Apr Niagara at Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2 W
23-Apr Niagara vs Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
29-Apr Niagara vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Feb NYU CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
5-Mar NYU vs Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
5-Mar NYU at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 L
25-Mar NYU at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
31-Mar NYU at Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1
9-Apr NYU at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 L
12-Apr NYU at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
18-Apr NYU at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
23-Apr NYU at Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
23-Apr NYU vs New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
4-Mar Ohio State Gray at Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Mar Ohio State Gray vs Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Mar Ohio State Gray Notre Dame Blue (8-2) Eastern L
25-Mar Ohio State Gray Notre Dame Gold (10-0) Eastern L
25-Mar Ohio State Gray Marshall (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
1-Apr Ohio State Gray vs Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Ohio State Gray at Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
8-Apr Ohio State Gray vs Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Ohio State Gray at Maryland B (3-1) East L
8-Apr Ohio State Gray vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
5-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Columbus LC (0-2) W
5-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Notre Dame Blue (8-2) Eastern W
25-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Notre Dame Gold (10-0) Eastern L
25-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 W
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 W
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 W
8-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
8-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 L
26-Feb Ohio University at Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 W
19-Mar Ohio University at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
19-Mar Ohio University vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Mar Ohio University at West Virginia (2-12) SELC 1 NW W
1-Apr Ohio University Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 L
1-Apr Ohio University Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 L
14-Apr Ohio University Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 W
25-Feb Old Dominion at CNU Club (3-3) Tidewater D2 L
19-Mar Old Dominion William and Mary (0-2) South W
26-Mar Old Dominion at Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 L
15-Apr Oneonta Club at Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2
5-Mar Oswego Club at Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Oswego Club Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Oswego Club at Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
22-Apr Oswego Club Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2
19-Feb Penn Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
26-Feb Penn Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 W
21-Mar Penn Club Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
26-Mar Penn Club at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Penn Club West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Penn Club Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
7-Apr Penn Club vs Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
8-Apr Penn Club vs Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 L
8-Apr Penn Club vs Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
18-Apr Penn Club at Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
19-Mar Penn State Club Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 W
19-Mar Penn State Club PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
26-Mar Penn State Club Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Penn State Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 W
1-Apr Penn State Club at James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
1-Apr Penn State Club at James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
1-Apr Penn State Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (7-4) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr Penn State Club vs Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Penn State Club vs Lehigh Club (0-5) East W
8-Apr Penn State Club vs Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 W
8-Apr Penn State Club vs Vermont Club (2-3) New England D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club vs Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 W
14-Apr Penn State Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
6-May Penn State Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
6-May Penn State Club vs Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 W
7-May Penn State Club vs Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2
2-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
7-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2
25-Feb Pitt Johnstown vs Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Mar Pitt Johnstown vs Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Mar Pitt Johnstown at Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 L
25-Mar Pitt Johnstown Youngstown State (5-5) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Pitt Johnstown at PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2 L
7-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Maryland B (3-1) East L
15-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
15-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2
5-Mar Plattsburgh Club at St. Lawrence Club (0-1) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Plattsburgh Club vs Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Plattsburgh Club at Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
8-Apr Plattsburgh Club Middlebury Club (0-1) East W
9-Apr Plattsburgh Club Union Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Plattsburgh Club at Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Plattsburgh Club at Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2 W
23-Apr Plattsburgh Club Vermont Club (2-3) New England D1
4-Mar Princeton Club TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 W
4-Mar Princeton Club Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
9-Mar Princeton Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
10-Mar Princeton Club Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
1-Apr Princeton Club Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr Princeton Club vs Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr Princeton Club vs Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
8-Apr Princeton Club at Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Apr Princeton Club TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 W
19-Mar PSU Altoona vs Ohio University (4-3) Midwest No. D1 L
19-Mar PSU Altoona at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
26-Mar PSU Altoona Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
2-Apr PSU Altoona Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr PSU Altoona Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
7-Apr PSU Altoona vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
8-Apr PSU Altoona vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
8-Apr PSU Altoona vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
23-Apr PSU Altoona vs Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
23-Apr PSU Altoona at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2 W
29-Apr PSU Altoona at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Apr PSU Altoona vs Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Mar PSU Berks at Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
26-Mar PSU Berks vs Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar PSU Berks vs TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr PSU Berks Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr PSU Berks La Salle (1-1) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr PSU Berks at York Club (1-1) Central PA D2
21-Apr PSU Berks at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
23-Apr PSU Berks East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2
23-Apr PSU Berks Lafayette Club (3-3) Central PA D2 L
30-Apr PSU Berks vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 W
26-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
8-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Roger Williams Club (1-2) New England D2 W
9-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Providence Club (0-1) East W
23-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
30-Apr QU Sleeping Giants vs Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
11-Mar Radford at Wash. & Lee Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Mar Radford at Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
24-Mar Ramapo at Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 L
2-Apr Ramapo at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
8-Apr Ramapo Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
8-Apr Ramapo Rider (2-3) Liberty D2
13-Apr Ramapo at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
23-Apr Ramapo NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 L
23-Apr Ramapo New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
4-Mar Rider Philadelphia U. (0-1) East W
25-Mar Rider TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 L
25-Mar Rider Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Rider at Williamson (6-3) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Rider at Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
8-Apr Rider at Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2
22-Apr Rider Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2
22-Apr Rider La Salle (1-1) Liberty D2
5-Mar RIT Club Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2 W
5-Mar RIT Club Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 W
26-Mar RIT Club Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 W
26-Mar RIT Club Niagara (5-2) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr RIT Club vs Union Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr RIT Club vs Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr RIT Club vs Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
8-Apr RIT Club St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr RIT Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr RIT Club at Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
29-Apr RIT Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 L
29-Apr RIT Club Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
6-May RIT Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
5-Mar Rochester vs Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2 W
5-Mar Rochester at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
26-Mar Rochester Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2
1-Apr Rochester Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Rochester vs Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Rochester at Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr Rochester at Hobart Club (0-0) Empire East D2
15-Apr Rochester at Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1
15-Apr Rochester at Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1
15-Apr Rochester vs Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Rochester Oswego Club (1-1) Empire East D2
23-Apr Rochester St. Bonaventure (4-0) Empire West D2 L
30-Apr Rochester Le Moyne Club (0-3) Empire East D2
30-Apr Rochester TBA (0-0)
25-Feb Roger Williams Club UMass Amherst B (3-2) New England D2 L
25-Mar Roger Williams Club Saint Anselm Club (0-4) New England D2
26-Mar Roger Williams Club UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2
2-Apr Roger Williams Club Providence Club (0-1) East
8-Apr Roger Williams Club QU Sleeping Giants (4-2) New England D2 L
22-Apr Roger Williams Club UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1
30-Apr Roger Williams Club Fitchburg State (0-2) East W
4-Mar Rowan at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
4-Mar Rowan vs TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 W
5-Mar Rowan Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Rowan Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Mar Rowan Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar Rowan Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
26-Mar Rowan TCNJ (5-5) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr Rowan at Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 L
7-Apr Rowan vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Apr Rowan vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Rowan vs Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Rowan vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
29-Apr Rowan at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr RPI Club vs Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr RPI Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
9-Apr RPI Club Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2
9-Apr RPI Club Clarkson Club (2-1) Empire East D2
4-Mar Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 W
4-Mar Rutgers Club Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Rutgers Club West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar Rutgers Club Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Rutgers Club at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr Rutgers Club at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
23-Apr Rutgers Club at Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 L
23-Apr Rutgers Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
25-Feb Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Feb Sacred Heart Club vs Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 L
24-Mar Sacred Heart Club Ramapo (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
25-Mar Sacred Heart Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
25-Mar Sacred Heart Club vs Vermont Club (2-3) New England D1 L
26-Mar Sacred Heart Club QU Sleeping Giants (4-2) New England D2 L
2-Apr Sacred Heart Club Fairfield Club (1-4) New England D1 L
9-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Yale Club (0-1) New England D2 W
25-Feb Saginaw Valley Ferris State (3-3) Central W
18-Mar Saginaw Valley Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Mar Saginaw Valley at Central Michigan (8-5) CCLA 1 L
26-Mar Saginaw Valley UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Saginaw Valley at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
15-Apr Saginaw Valley Ferris State (3-3) Central W
18-Mar Saint Anselm Club at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 L
25-Mar Saint Anselm Club at Roger Williams Club (1-2) New England D2
9-Apr Saint Anselm Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
22-Apr Saint Anselm Club at Dartmouth Club (7-0) East L
22-Apr Saint Anselm Club vs Club Lacrosse @ BC (1-4) East L
26-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
5-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
25-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1
31-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2
23-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club La Salle (1-1) Liberty D2
29-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club vs Williamson (6-3) Liberty D2 W
29-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
11-Mar Salisbury Club Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Salisbury Club Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
7-Apr Salisbury Club vs Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
7-Apr Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr Salisbury Club vs Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
22-Apr Salisbury Club vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2
22-Apr Salisbury Club at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
29-Apr Salisbury Club at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1
4-Mar Shippensburg Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central W
4-Mar Shippensburg Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
25-Mar Shippensburg at Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2 W
26-Mar Shippensburg vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Shippensburg at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
1-Apr Shippensburg vs Slippery Rock (10-4) Three Rivers D2 L
1-Apr Shippensburg vs Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 W
7-Apr Shippensburg vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr Shippensburg vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Apr Shippensburg vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
22-Apr Shippensburg Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 W
22-Apr Shippensburg York Club (1-1) Central PA D2 W
29-Apr Shippensburg at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
29-Apr Shippensburg vs Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 W
19-Mar Slippery Rock at Duquesne (5-2) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Mar Slippery Rock vs Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Mar Slippery Rock at California U. of PA (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
1-Apr Slippery Rock vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Slippery Rock at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr Slippery Rock at Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Slippery Rock Allegheny (0-3) Central W
15-Apr Slippery Rock Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Slippery Rock Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr Slippery Rock vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr Slippery Rock at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2 W
29-Apr Slippery Rock Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Apr Slippery Rock at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr St. Bonaventure Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
1-Apr St. Bonaventure Fredonia (1-2) Empire West D2
8-Apr St. Bonaventure vs Brockport Club (2-4) Empire West D2 W
8-Apr St. Bonaventure at RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 W
23-Apr St. Bonaventure at Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2 W
30-Apr St. Bonaventure Buffalo State (0-3) Empire West D2
5-Mar St. Lawrence Club Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr St. Lawrence Club Albany Pharmacy (0-3) Empire East D2
8-Mar Stevens Club at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
26-Mar Stevens Club at Monmouth Club (3-4) NY Metro D2 W
30-Mar Stevens Club at Columbia (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Stevens Club at Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr Stevens Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (4-2) New England D2 W
30-Apr Stevens Club at New Paltz (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr Stevens Club vs UMass Amherst B (3-2) New England D2 W
6-May Stevens Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
26-Feb Stevenson Club Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Mar Stevenson Club at George Mason (4-2) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar Stevenson Club vs Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar Stevenson Club at Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar Stevenson Club vs Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
1-Apr Stevenson Club Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Stevenson Club at East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
7-Apr Stevenson Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Stevenson Club vs Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Stevenson Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Apr Stevenson Club at UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
23-Apr Stevenson Club Morgan State (0-3) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Apr Stevenson Club UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
4-Mar Stony Brook Club CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
25-Mar Stony Brook Club Fordham (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
8-Apr Stony Brook Club Suffolk (4-9) Region 15 L
9-Apr Stony Brook Club NYU (3-6) NY Metro D2 W
14-Apr Stony Brook Club Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar Susquehanna Club Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
26-Mar Susquehanna Club Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Central PA D2
2-Apr Susquehanna Club Bloomsburg (9-2) Central PA D2 L
8-Apr Susquehanna Club at Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
9-Apr Susquehanna Club at Lock Haven (0-4) Central PA D2
9-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Gettysburg Club (0-0) East
30-Apr Susquehanna Club at York Club (1-1) Central PA D2
26-Mar Syracuse Club vs Binghamton Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Syracuse Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Syracuse Club vs RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Syracuse Club at Colgate Club (0-1) East
8-Apr Syracuse Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
8-Apr Syracuse Club vs Vermont Club (2-3) New England D1 W
8-Apr Syracuse Club vs Lehigh Club (0-5) East W
9-Apr Syracuse Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
15-Apr Syracuse Club Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
15-Apr Syracuse Club Rochester (2-5) Empire West D2
15-Apr Syracuse Club Cornell Club (5-4) Empire East D1 W
22-Apr Syracuse Club Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Syracuse Club Cortland Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
26-Apr Syracuse Club at Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 L
4-Mar TCNJ vs Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
4-Mar TCNJ at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar TCNJ vs Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar TCNJ at Rider (2-3) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar TCNJ vs Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar TCNJ vs PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2 W
26-Mar TCNJ at Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar TCNJ vs Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr TCNJ Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 L
29-Apr TCNJ at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 L
19-Feb Temple at Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
26-Feb Temple Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Mar Temple at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 W
5-Mar Temple at Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 L
9-Mar Temple at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
25-Mar Temple Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Temple vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Mar Temple at Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Temple at Virginia Club (3-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Temple at UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr Temple Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Temple at Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Temple at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
21-Apr Temple Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Temple Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Apr Temple Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr Temple at Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Mar Toledo vs UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Mar Toledo at Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Apr Toledo at Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
1-Apr Toledo vs Ohio State Gray (5-5) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Apr Toledo at Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
12-Apr Toledo Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Toledo Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
22-Apr Toledo Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Apr Toledo Case Western (0-1) Central
24-Feb Towson Club at Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Feb Towson Club at Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Feb Towson Club at Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
3-Mar Towson Club Morgan State (0-3) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Mar Towson Club at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
4-Mar Towson Club vs Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 W
10-Mar Towson Club at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1
11-Mar Towson Club at Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Apr Towson Club Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr Towson Club Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
7-Apr Towson Club vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Towson Club vs James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
8-Apr Towson Club vs Ohio State Scarlet (6-5) Midwest No. D1 W
9-Apr Towson Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
21-Apr Towson Club Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr Towson Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
6-May Towson Club vs Albany Club (9-2) Empire East D1 W
6-May Towson Club vs Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 W
7-May Towson Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 W
11-Feb UA Birmingham Furman Club (3-0) Deep South D2 L
18-Feb UA Birmingham Mississippi State (2-2) Deep South D2 L
25-Feb UA Birmingham at Dalton State (0-7) South W
4-Mar UA Birmingham West Georgia (3-2) South W
4-Mar UA Birmingham Morehouse (0-3) South W
25-Mar UA Birmingham at Mercer Club (3-5) Deep South D2 L
25-Mar UA Birmingham vs Dalton State (0-7) South W
2-Apr UA Birmingham at Memphis (4-0) Deep South D2 L
9-Apr UA Birmingham at UT Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 L
4-Mar UM Flint Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
11-Mar UM Flint Akron (7-4) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Mar UM Flint vs Cleary (1-6) Central L
25-Mar UM Flint vs Toledo (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar UM Flint at Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
26-Mar UM Flint at Saginaw Valley (5-2) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr UM Flint Ferris State (3-3) Central
9-Apr UM Flint at Wayne State (2-3) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr UM Flint Michigan State Club (6-4) Eastern
15-Apr UM Flint Case Western (0-1) Central
3-Mar UMass Amherst UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 W
25-Mar UMass Amherst Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
25-Mar UMass Amherst Vermont Club (2-3) New England D1 W
26-Mar UMass Amherst Fairfield Club (1-4) New England D1 W
8-Apr UMass Amherst vs TUCLax (1-1) East L
8-Apr UMass Amherst at Dartmouth Club (7-0) East L
9-Apr UMass Amherst Saint Anselm Club (0-4) New England D2 W
19-Apr UMass Amherst Fairfield Club (1-4) New England D1 W
22-Apr UMass Amherst at Roger Williams Club (1-2) New England D2
30-Apr UMass Amherst at Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 L
18-Feb UMass Amherst B at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 W
25-Feb UMass Amherst B at Roger Williams Club (1-2) New England D2 W
1-Apr UMass Amherst B UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2
9-Apr UMass Amherst B at Dartmouth Club (7-0) East L
30-Apr UMass Amherst B vs Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 L
30-Apr UMass Amherst B vs Montclair State Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 W
18-Feb UMass Lowell Club UMass Amherst B (3-2) New England D2 L
3-Mar UMass Lowell Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
18-Mar UMass Lowell Club Saint Anselm Club (0-4) New England D2 W
19-Mar UMass Lowell Club at Providence Club (0-1) East
24-Mar UMass Lowell Club QU Sleeping Giants (4-2) New England D2 L
26-Mar UMass Lowell Club at Roger Williams Club (1-2) New England D2
1-Apr UMass Lowell Club at UMass Amherst B (3-2) New England D2
29-Apr UMass Lowell Club Club Lacrosse @ BC (1-4) East W
17-Feb UMBC Club at Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Feb UMBC Club vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Feb UMBC Club at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr UMBC Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr UMBC Club vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
8-Apr UMBC Club vs PSU Altoona (5-7) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Apr UMBC Club vs Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 W
8-Apr UMBC Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr UMBC Club vs Maryland B (3-1) East W
9-Apr UMBC Club vs West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr UMBC Club Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Apr UMBC Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
30-Apr UMBC Club at Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Union Club vs RIT Club (9-4) Empire West D2 L
9-Apr Union Club at Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2 L
11-Feb UT Chattanooga Bowling Green (8-2) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Feb UT Chattanooga Dalton State (0-7) South W
19-Feb UT Chattanooga Mercer Club (3-5) Deep South D2 W
25-Feb UT Chattanooga at Memphis (4-0) Deep South D2 L
5-Mar UT Chattanooga at Mississippi State (2-2) Deep South D2 W
25-Mar UT Chattanooga at Furman Club (3-0) Deep South D2 L
2-Apr UT Chattanooga East Tennessee State (0-1) South W
9-Apr UT Chattanooga UA Birmingham (4-5) Deep South D2 W
15-Apr UT Chattanooga at Dalton State (0-7) South
25-Mar Vermont Club vs Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 W
25-Mar Vermont Club at UMass Amherst (6-3) New England D1 L
2-Apr Vermont Club Middlebury Club (0-1) East
8-Apr Vermont Club vs Lehigh Club (0-5) East W
8-Apr Vermont Club vs Syracuse Club (7-4) Empire East D1 L
8-Apr Vermont Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
23-Apr Vermont Club at Plattsburgh Club (6-1) Empire East D2
21-Mar Villanova Club at Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar Villanova Club Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2
26-Mar Villanova Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Villanova Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr Villanova Club at Towson Club (15-3) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr Villanova Club Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1
18-Apr Villanova Club at Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr Villanova Club at West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
25-Feb Virginia Club Navy Club (6-3) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Mar Virginia Club at James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 W
1-Apr Virginia Club Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 W
7-Apr Virginia Club vs Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr Virginia Club vs Michigan Club (8-4) Midwest No. D1 L
8-Apr Virginia Club vs Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
15-Apr Virginia Club Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1
30-Apr Virginia Club James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond Club (0-1) South W
26-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Mary Washington Club (1-1) South W
26-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Old Dominion (1-2) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at James Madison B (0-2) South W
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Maryland Club (8-3) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at James Madison (8-6) Blue Ridge D1 L
8-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at CNU Club (3-3) Tidewater D2 W
15-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at George Mason (4-2) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
30-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Feb VMI Club at High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Feb VMI Club vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
6-Apr VMI Club Wash. & Lee Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
8-Apr VMI Club at East Carolina (3-8) SELC 1 NE L
22-Apr VMI Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Apr VMI Club at Washington Coll. Club (1-4) Chesapeake D2
5-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
11-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Radford (0-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
18-Mar Wash. & Lee Club CNU Club (3-3) Tidewater D2 W
18-Mar Wash. & Lee Club High Point Club (4-4) Blue Ridge D2 L
6-Apr Wash. & Lee Club at VMI Club (1-4) Blue Ridge D2 L
19-Feb Washington Coll. Club at Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 L
19-Feb Washington Coll. Club vs Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar Washington Coll. Club George Mason (4-2) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Apr Washington Coll. Club VMI Club (1-4) Blue Ridge D2
22-Apr Washington Coll. Club Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 L
4-Mar Wayne State vs Eastern Michigan (2-9) Midwest No. D2 W
31-Mar Wayne State at Cleveland State Club (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Apr Wayne State Findlay (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Wayne State UM Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Apr Wayne State Ferris State (3-3) Central L
25-Feb West Chester at Delaware Club (2-5) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Feb West Chester Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 W
28-Feb West Chester Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
3-Mar West Chester Temple (11-6) Liberty D1 L
4-Mar West Chester at Williamson (6-3) Liberty D2 W
5-Mar West Chester at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty D1 W
7-Mar West Chester Cabrini Club (2-11) Liberty D2 W
31-Mar West Chester Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr West Chester at Penn Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr West Chester vs Hofstra Club (12-4) NY Metro D1 W
7-Apr West Chester vs Stevenson Club (6-7) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr West Chester vs Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr West Chester vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr West Chester vs Lynchburg Club (12-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr West Chester vs UMBC Club (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
21-Apr West Chester Villanova Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
29-Apr West Chester Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 W
29-Apr West Chester Rowan (7-6) Liberty D2 W
6-May West Chester vs Catholic U. Club (9-7) Chesapeake D2 W
6-May West Chester vs Stevens Club (6-2) NY Metro D2 W
7-May West Chester vs Kutztown (14-4) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Western Kentucky vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Western Kentucky vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Western Kentucky Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2
4-Mar Williamson West Chester (20-1) Liberty D2 L
24-Mar Williamson Atlantic Cape CC (0-6) East W
26-Mar Williamson vs Delaware Tech (7-8) Region 19 W
1-Apr Williamson Rider (2-3) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Williamson at Drexel Club (1-7) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr Williamson at East Stroudsburg (0-7) Central PA D2 W
22-Apr Williamson Essex (10-5) Region 20 L
25-Apr Williamson Potomac State (4-8) Region 20 W
29-Apr Williamson vs Saint Joseph’s Club (3-3) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Xavier at Cincinnati (7-4) Midwest So. D1 L
2-Apr Xavier vs Kentucky (2-7) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Xavier vs Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Xavier at Western Kentucky (0-2) Midwest So. D2
22-Apr Xavier Louisville (9-5) Midwest So. D2
22-Apr Xavier Ball State (2-5) Midwest So. D2 W
9-Apr Yale Club Sacred Heart Club (2-6) New England D1 L
31-Mar York Club at Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2
15-Apr York Club PSU Berks (4-4) Central PA D2
22-Apr York Club at Shippensburg (9-5) Central PA D2 L
22-Apr York Club vs Millersville (4-5) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr York Club Susquehanna Club (0-3) Central PA D2
4-Mar Youngstown State vs Allegheny (0-3) Central W
4-Mar Youngstown State at Edinboro (5-7) Three Rivers D2 L
13-Mar Youngstown State at Kent State (13-2) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Mar Youngstown State Findlay (1-4) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Youngstown State at Pitt Johnstown (1-9) Three Rivers D2 W
26-Mar Youngstown State at Case Western (0-1) Central W
1-Apr Youngstown State Robert Morris Club (0-7) Central W
9-Apr Youngstown State at Waynesburg (0-2) Three Rivers D2 W
15-Apr Youngstown State vs Carnegie Mellon (3-3) Three Rivers D2 L
15-Apr Youngstown State at Indiana U. of PA (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
15-Apr Youngstown State vs Frostburg State Club (1-3) Central T
29-Apr Youngstown State at Carnegie Mellon (3-3) Three Rivers D2