College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2016

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

5-Mar Akron at Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
16-Mar Akron at Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Akron Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Akron Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Akron Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Akron Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Akron at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
16-Apr Akron at Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Akron at Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Apr Akron Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
30-Apr Akron Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Akron Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Mar Albany Club RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 W
6-Mar Albany Club Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 W
20-Mar Albany Club Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 W
20-Mar Albany Club Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Albany Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 W
9-Apr Albany Club vs Cortland Club (0-5) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Albany Club vs Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 W
16-Apr Albany Club at Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 W
17-Apr Albany Club Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 W
1-May Albany Club Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
7-May Albany Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar Albany Pharmacy at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
6-Mar Albany Pharmacy vs RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
1-Apr Albany Pharmacy Union Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
3-Apr Albany Pharmacy Delhi (8-8) Independent W
10-Apr Albany Pharmacy Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Albany Pharmacy Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Albany Pharmacy Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Albany Pharmacy Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
27-Feb Ball State at Taylor (4-4) Eastern W
19-Mar Ball State at Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Ball State at Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
3-Apr Ball State Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Ball State at Butler (0-2) Central W
16-Apr Ball State Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Apr Ball State Anderson (1-0) Central
13-Mar Binghamton Club at Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
20-Mar Binghamton Club vs Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
20-Mar Binghamton Club at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
8-Apr Binghamton Club Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Binghamton Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Binghamton Club vs Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Binghamton Club vs Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 L
1-May Binghamton Club RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 W
1-May Binghamton Club RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
18-Mar Bloomsburg at Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
20-Mar Bloomsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Bloomsburg Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr Bloomsburg PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
10-Apr Bloomsburg Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Bloomsburg Bucknell Club (1-3) East W
15-Apr Bloomsburg Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 W
15-Apr Bloomsburg East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
23-Apr Bloomsburg Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 W
24-Apr Bloomsburg vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr Bloomsburg at PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
30-Apr Bloomsburg at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Feb Bowling Green Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 L
19-Mar Bowling Green vs Saginaw Valley (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
19-Mar Bowling Green at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Bowling Green at Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
16-Apr Bowling Green at Ball State (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
23-Apr Bowling Green at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Apr Bowling Green Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 L
30-Apr Bowling Green vs Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Apr Bowling Green at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 W
7-May Bowling Green vs RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
5-Mar Brockport Club vs Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
5-Mar Brockport Club at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
6-Mar Brockport Club Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 L
6-Mar Brockport Club Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
20-Mar Brockport Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 L
20-Mar Brockport Club vs Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Brockport Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Brockport Club vs Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Brockport Club at Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Brockport Club Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Brockport Club at Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Brockport Club Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2
17-Apr Brockport Club Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2
6-Mar Buffalo State vs Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 L
6-Mar Buffalo State at Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 L
12-Mar Buffalo State at Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
13-Mar Buffalo State at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
13-Mar Buffalo State vs Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
9-Apr Buffalo State at Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Mar Cabrini Club Williamson (5-7) Liberty D2 L
19-Mar Cabrini Club at Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East L
2-Apr Cabrini Club at PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr Cabrini Club vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Mar California U. of PA at Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Mar California U. of PA vs Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 W
20-Mar California U. of PA vs Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Mar California U. of PA at Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 W
3-Apr California U. of PA Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr California U. of PA Frostburg State Club (0-4) Three Rivers D2 W
10-Apr California U. of PA vs Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
10-Apr California U. of PA at Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 L
17-Apr California U. of PA Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
17-Apr California U. of PA Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr California U. of PA PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr California U. of PA Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr California U. of PA Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
18-Mar Carnegie Mellon Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
20-Mar Carnegie Mellon California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 L
20-Mar Carnegie Mellon Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
26-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
21-Feb Catholic U. Club Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Mar Catholic U. Club at UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
20-Mar Catholic U. Club at Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Catholic U. Club at PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Cabrini Club (0-4) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr Catholic U. Club George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Catholic U. Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
17-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
23-Apr Catholic U. Club at Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Apr Catholic U. Club at Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
1-May Catholic U. Club vs UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
7-May Catholic U. Club vs Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 W
7-May Catholic U. Club vs Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 W
8-May Catholic U. Club vs RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Cincinnati vs Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 L
2-Apr Cincinnati vs Lehigh Club (2-4) East L
2-Apr Cincinnati vs James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Cincinnati vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
9-Apr Cincinnati at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
14-Apr Cincinnati Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
16-Apr Cincinnati vs Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 W
16-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 W
16-Apr Cincinnati vs Cleveland State (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 L
2-Apr Clarkson Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Clarkson Club vs Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Clarkson Club Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Clarkson Club St. Lawrence Club (4-0) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Clarkson Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Clarkson Club vs RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Clarkson Club St. Lawrence Club (4-0) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Clarkson Club Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Cleveland State Club at Michigan State (9-5) CCLA 1 L
6-Apr Cleveland State Club Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Cleveland State Club at Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 L
10-Apr Cleveland State Club vs Miami(OH) (11-6) GRLC 1 East L
16-Apr Cleveland State Club vs Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 L
16-Apr Cleveland State Club at Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 L
22-Apr Cleveland State Club at Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Feb CNU Club Cecil College (3-10) Region 20 W
20-Feb CNU Club at Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 W
12-Mar CNU Club VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
3-Apr CNU Club at Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 W
16-Apr CNU Club vs Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2
16-Apr CNU Club at William and Mary (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
1-May CNU Club vs VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-May CNU Club at Wash. & Lee Club (3-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
7-May CNU Club vs RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
7-May CNU Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 W
24-Mar Columbia Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
29-Mar Columbia NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
7-Apr Columbia Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 L
14-Apr Columbia New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr Columbia Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 L
26-Apr Columbia Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
13-Mar Cornell Club Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 W
20-Mar Cornell Club Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 W
10-Apr Cornell Club vs Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (0-5) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Cornell Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 W
17-Apr Cornell Club at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Cornell Club vs Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Cornell Club vs Dartmouth Club (1-2) East W
23-Apr Cornell Club vs Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 W
23-Apr Cornell Club at Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
1-May Cornell Club Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 W
7-May Cornell Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Cortland Club at Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Cortland Club RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
9-Apr Cortland Club vs Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
10-Apr Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
27-Feb Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Mar Delaware Club Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Mar Delaware Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
13-Mar Delaware Club at Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 L
8-Apr Delaware Club Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr Delaware Club at Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Apr Delaware Club at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Apr Delaware Club vs Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
16-Apr Delaware Club at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 L
22-Apr Delaware Club at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 W
28-Feb Drexel Club at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Drexel Club Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar Drexel Club at La Salle (0-4) Liberty D2 W
7-Apr Drexel Club at Williamson (5-7) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr Drexel Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr Drexel Club West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Drexel Club at Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Drexel Club vs Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Drexel Club vs TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Feb Duke Club Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 L
20-Feb Duke Club UNC Greensboro (0-5) South W
27-Feb Duke Club UNC Wilmington (0-3) South W
27-Feb Duke Club Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
27-Feb Duke Club Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 L
23-Mar Duke Club High Point Club (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Mar Duke Club at Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 L
26-Mar Duke Club vs Wash. & Lee Club (3-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
30-Mar Duke Club North Carolina Club (2-2) South L
24-Apr Duke Club at High Point Club (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
19-Mar Duquesne at Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Mar Duquesne vs California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Duquesne at Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
3-Apr Duquesne at California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 W
3-Apr Duquesne vs Frostburg State Club (0-4) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Duquesne vs Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 W
9-Apr Duquesne at Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Duquesne at Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Duquesne vs Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
26-Apr Duquesne Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Duquesne at California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Duquesne vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
18-Mar East Stroudsburg at Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr East Stroudsburg vs PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 L
10-Apr East Stroudsburg at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 L
15-Apr East Stroudsburg vs Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2
15-Apr East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 L
21-Apr East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Feb Eastern Kentucky at Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
17-Apr Eastern Kentucky Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
17-Apr Eastern Kentucky Western Kentucky (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
12-Mar Eastern Michigan Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Mar Eastern Michigan Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 L
13-Mar Eastern Michigan Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Mar Eastern Michigan Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Mar Eastern Michigan Saginaw Valley (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Mar Eastern Michigan at Ferris State (2-1) Central L
2-Apr Eastern Michigan at Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Eastern Michigan at Ball State (3-3) Midwest So. D2 L
10-Apr Eastern Michigan Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Apr Eastern Michigan Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Mar Edinboro at Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Edinboro Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Edinboro Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Edinboro Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr Edinboro at Allegheny (0-2) Central W
16-Apr Edinboro vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
16-Apr Edinboro at Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr Edinboro at Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Apr Edinboro Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Apr Edinboro Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Edinboro at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
20-Mar Fairfield Club at Holy Cross Club (0-1) New England D1 W
9-Apr Fairfield Club vs UMass Amherst (2-2) New England D1 L
9-Apr Fairfield Club at Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 L
13-Apr Fairfield Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 W
15-Apr Fairfield Club Sacred Heart Club (0-4) New England D1 W
17-Apr Fairfield Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
21-Apr Fairfield Club Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
24-Apr Fairfield Club Connecticut Col. Club (0-2) New England D1 W
12-Mar Findlay at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Apr Findlay at Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr Findlay at Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Findlay at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Findlay vs Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Apr Findlay Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Apr Findlay at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
4-Mar Fordham NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
12-Mar Fordham Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr Fordham QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
10-Apr Fordham Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
19-Apr Fordham at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
21-Apr Fordham at Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 L
12-Mar Fredonia Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
13-Mar Fredonia vs Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
13-Mar Fredonia at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
17-Mar Fredonia at Medaille(D-III) (0-1) W
19-Mar Fredonia at Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Fredonia at Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Fredonia Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
15-Apr Fredonia St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W
17-Apr Fredonia at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 L
17-Apr Fredonia vs Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 W
23-Apr Fredonia Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2
24-Apr Fredonia at St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
20-Feb Furman Club at Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 W
27-Feb Furman Club Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2 W
10-Apr Furman Club at UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 W
16-Apr Furman Club Montreat (3-9) Appalachian W
5-Mar Geneseo Club at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
5-Mar Geneseo Club vs Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Geneseo Club Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
17-Apr Geneseo Club at Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2
27-Feb George Mason at UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
6-Mar George Mason at Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Mar George Mason vs Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Mar George Mason Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 W
26-Mar George Mason Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr George Mason vs Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr George Mason at Maryland B (2-2) East W
2-Apr George Mason vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr George Mason vs Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 W
3-Apr George Mason vs Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
10-Apr George Mason at Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
16-Apr George Mason Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 L
30-Apr George Mason vs UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Feb High Point Club Elon (9-4) SELC 1 NE W
19-Mar High Point Club at UNC Greensboro (0-5) South W
23-Mar High Point Club at Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr High Point Club at Wash. & Lee Club (3-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
9-Apr High Point Club at UNC Greensboro (0-5) South W
16-Apr High Point Club vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
16-Apr High Point Club at Radford (1-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
17-Apr High Point Club North Carolina Club (2-2) South L
24-Apr High Point Club Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 L
26-Mar Hobart Club Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Hobart Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 L
3-Apr Hobart Club vs RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
3-Apr Hobart Club at Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 L
3-Apr Hobart Club vs St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Hobart Club at Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 L
23-Apr Hobart Club at Union Club (2-1) Empire East D2
28-Feb Hofstra Club Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
28-Feb Hofstra Club NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
13-Mar Hofstra Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
13-Mar Hofstra Club vs Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
20-Mar Hofstra Club West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 W
20-Mar Hofstra Club UMass Amherst (2-2) New England D1 W
6-Apr Hofstra Club Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 W
10-Apr Hofstra Club at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
13-Apr Hofstra Club Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 L
16-Apr Hofstra Club vs Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
16-Apr Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 L
20-Apr Hofstra Club Suffolk (9-6) Region 15 L
24-Apr Hofstra Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 W
30-Apr Hofstra Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Indiana U. of PA Allegheny (0-2) Central W
9-Apr Indiana U. of PA Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Indiana U. of PA Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
16-Apr Indiana U. of PA Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Indiana U. of PA at California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr Indiana U. of PA Frostburg State Club (0-4) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr Indiana U. of PA PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Apr Indiana U. of PA Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Mar Ithaca Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr Ithaca Club RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
2-Apr Ithaca Club Cortland Club (0-5) Empire East D1 W
8-Apr Ithaca Club at Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Ithaca Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
16-Apr Ithaca Club Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
1-May Ithaca Club vs RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
18-Mar James Madison at Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
1-Apr James Madison vs Lehigh Club (2-4) East W
2-Apr James Madison vs Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 W
2-Apr James Madison vs Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 W
3-Apr James Madison vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Apr James Madison vs Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr James Madison Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 W
9-Apr James Madison Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr James Madison VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr James Madison Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr James Madison Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
22-Apr James Madison at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Apr James Madison at Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
27-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Morgan State (6-3) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
2-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 L
23-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 L
13-Mar Kent State at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Mar Kent State vs Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 W
29-Mar Kent State Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Kent State Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr Kent State at Cleveland State (2-5) Midwest No. D2 L
9-Apr Kent State vs Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Kent State at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
13-Apr Kent State Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
17-Apr Kent State Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Apr Kent State vs Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Mar Kutztown at Lehigh Club (2-4) East W
24-Mar Kutztown PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
1-Apr Kutztown Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Kutztown vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Kutztown at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
10-Apr Kutztown at Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
15-Apr Kutztown Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 W
16-Apr Kutztown at Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr Kutztown East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
22-Apr Kutztown Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Apr Kutztown Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr Kutztown vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
1-May Kutztown vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 W
7-May Kutztown vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
3-Apr Lafayette Club at Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 L
3-Apr Lafayette Club vs Gettysburg Club (0-3) East W
23-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (2-4) East
20-Mar Le Moyne Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
20-Mar Le Moyne Club vs Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Le Moyne Club Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr Le Moyne Club at Union Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (0-5) Empire East D1 W
10-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 W
24-Apr Le Moyne Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 L
24-Apr Le Moyne Club vs RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
19-Mar Lock Haven PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
19-Mar Lock Haven Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr Lock Haven vs Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
1-Apr Lock Haven vs Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Lock Haven vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
15-Apr Lock Haven vs East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2
15-Apr Lock Haven at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Lock Haven Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
21-Feb Louisville at Bellarmine Club (0-3) Midwest So. D2 W
21-Feb Louisville vs Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 L
27-Feb Louisville Eastern Kentucky (1-4) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Louisville Xavier (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Louisville Ball State (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
8-Apr Louisville at Western Kentucky (4-3) Midwest So. D2 W
16-Apr Louisville vs Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 L
16-Apr Louisville at Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 W
30-Apr Louisville at UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 W
6-Mar Loyola Club Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Mar Loyola Club vs Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
13-Mar Loyola Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Loyola Club vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
2-Apr Loyola Club vs Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Loyola Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr Loyola Club Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
17-Apr Loyola Club UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
17-Apr Loyola Club Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Apr Loyola Club Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Feb Lynchburg Club at VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
20-Mar Lynchburg Club at Wash. & Lee Club (3-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
3-Apr Lynchburg Club vs West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
9-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr Lynchburg Club at James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Lynchburg Club at James Madison B (1-3) South W
9-Apr Lynchburg Club at James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
16-Apr Lynchburg Club vs High Point Club (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
16-Apr Lynchburg Club at Radford (1-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
20-Feb Marshall vs Mercer Club (1-5) Deep South D2 L
20-Feb Marshall at UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 L
2-Apr Marshall Eastern Kentucky (1-4) Midwest So. D2 W
9-Apr Marshall at Montreat (3-9) Appalachian L
17-Apr Marshall vs Western Kentucky (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
17-Apr Marshall at Eastern Kentucky (1-4) Midwest So. D2 L
26-Feb Maryland Club Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Mar Maryland Club at Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Mar Maryland Club Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Maryland Club Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Maryland Club Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Maryland Club Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Maryland Club at James Madison B (1-3) South W
9-Apr Maryland Club vs VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr Maryland Club at James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
9-Apr Maryland Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr Maryland Club vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
16-Apr Maryland Club at UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Apr Maryland Club at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Apr Maryland Club Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
20-Feb Memphis Furman Club (4-0) Deep South D2 L
6-Mar Memphis at Alabama Birmingham (0-2) South W
6-Mar Memphis vs UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 L
26-Mar Memphis Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2 W
9-Apr Memphis vs Mercer Club (1-5) Deep South D2 W
9-Apr Memphis at Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2 L
20-Feb Mercer Club vs Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
20-Feb Mercer Club at UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 L
27-Feb Mercer Club Georgia College (4-1) South L
9-Apr Mercer Club at Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2 L
9-Apr Mercer Club vs Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 L
17-Apr Mercer Club at Georgia College (4-1) South L
20-Mar Michigan Club Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Mar Michigan Club Michigan State Club (3-5) Eastern W
26-Mar Michigan Club vs Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 W
26-Mar Michigan Club at Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 L
2-Apr Michigan Club vs Notre Dame Blue (6-2) Eastern W
2-Apr Michigan Club vs UW Madison Red (7-2) Central W
8-Apr Michigan Club Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
9-Apr Michigan Club Northwestern (5-6) Chicago W
9-Apr Michigan Club Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 W
16-Apr Michigan Club Case Western (1-7) Midwest No. D2 W
6-May Michigan Club at Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Feb Millersville Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
18-Mar Millersville East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
19-Mar Millersville at PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Mar Millersville vs Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
1-Apr Millersville vs Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Millersville vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
2-Apr Millersville vs George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
2-Apr Millersville vs Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 W
8-Apr Millersville Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 W
10-Apr Millersville Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
15-Apr Millersville at West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Millersville vs Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr Millersville at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr Millersville vs Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
24-Apr Millersville at PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
30-Apr Millersville at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 W
30-Apr Millersville vs Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Feb Mississippi State at Furman Club (4-0) Deep South D2 L
26-Mar Mississippi State at Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 L
29-Mar Mississippi State at Mississippi (9-4) SELC 1 SW L
2-Apr Mississippi State at UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 L
9-Apr Mississippi State Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 W
9-Apr Mississippi State Mercer Club (1-5) Deep South D2 W
16-Apr Mississippi State Alabama Birmingham (0-2) South
28-Feb Monmouth Club vs NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
28-Feb Monmouth Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
5-Mar Monmouth Club at Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 L
6-Mar Monmouth Club Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East W
6-Mar Monmouth Club Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Monmouth Club TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 W
7-Apr Monmouth Club at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
9-Apr Monmouth Club at New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 W
10-Apr Monmouth Club Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
17-Apr Monmouth Club vs Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Monmouth Club at Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Monmouth Club at Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Monmouth Club at Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
1-May Monmouth Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
24-Mar Montclair State Club at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr Montclair State Club vs Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
16-Apr Montclair State Club at New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 L
17-Apr Montclair State Club NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Montclair State Club Ramapo (2-3) NY Metro D2 W
22-Apr Montclair State Club Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 L
24-Apr Montclair State Club vs Philadelphia U. (5-3) East L
24-Apr Montclair State Club at Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 L
28-Feb Morgan State at Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 L
28-Feb Morgan State vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
19-Mar Morgan State at Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar Morgan State at Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar Morgan State vs UMES (0-2) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr Morgan State vs Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Apr Morgan State at Morehouse (2-3) South W
16-Apr Morgan State at Hampton(D-I) (0-2) W
17-Apr Morgan State vs Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
20-Feb Navy Club at Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
27-Feb Navy Club Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 W
4-Mar Navy Club Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
6-Mar Navy Club at Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Mar Navy Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Apr Navy Club UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
8-Apr Navy Club at Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Apr Navy Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Navy Club James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
30-Apr Navy Club Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 W
7-May Navy Club Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
7-May Navy Club Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 W
8-May Navy Club Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Mar New Paltz Ramapo (2-3) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr New Paltz vs NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr New Paltz at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 L
9-Apr New Paltz Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 L
14-Apr New Paltz at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 L
16-Apr New Paltz Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr New Paltz Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
19-Mar Niagara Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Niagara vs Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Niagara vs George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
2-Apr Niagara vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Niagara vs St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Niagara at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
17-Apr Niagara at Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2
23-Apr Niagara at Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2
28-Feb NYU at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
28-Feb NYU vs Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 L
4-Mar NYU at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 L
6-Mar NYU at Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
29-Mar NYU at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr NYU vs New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr NYU at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 L
17-Apr NYU at Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
17-Apr NYU vs Ramapo (2-3) NY Metro D2 L
20-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
27-Feb Ohio State Scarlet vs UNC Wilmington (0-3) South W
27-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 W
27-Feb Ohio State Scarlet vs Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
26-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 L
26-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
16-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 L
16-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
16-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Cleveland State (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Columbus LC (0-1) W
21-Feb Ohio University at Bellarmine Club (0-3) Midwest So. D2 W
21-Feb Ohio University vs Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 W
11-Mar Ohio University West Virginia (1-12) SELC 1 NW W
26-Mar Ohio University at Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 W
26-Mar Ohio University vs Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
3-Apr Ohio University at Indiana (8-6) GRLC 1 East W
10-Apr Ohio University Cleveland State (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Ohio University Miami(OH) (11-6) GRLC 1 East W
22-Apr Ohio University Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 W
7-May Ohio University vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 W
7-May Ohio University vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Feb Old Dominion at William and Mary (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
20-Feb Old Dominion Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
28-Feb Old Dominion Radford (1-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Mar Old Dominion Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 W
9-Apr Old Dominion at James Madison B (1-3) South L
9-Apr Old Dominion at James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Old Dominion vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr Old Dominion Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 W
16-Apr Old Dominion at George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
1-May Old Dominion vs VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
20-Mar Oneonta Club vs Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 L
20-Mar Oneonta Club at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Oneonta Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Oneonta Club vs RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
6-Mar Oswego Club vs Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
6-Mar Oswego Club at Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Oswego Club at Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Oswego Club vs St. Lawrence Club (4-0) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Oswego Club at Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Oswego Club vs Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
17-Apr Oswego Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 L
27-Feb Penn Club Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 W
28-Feb Penn Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 W
20-Mar Penn Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Penn Club at Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Penn Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Penn Club vs Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Penn Club vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
10-Apr Penn Club Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
19-Apr Penn Club Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Penn Club vs Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Penn Club at Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 T
23-Apr Penn Club vs Dartmouth Club (1-2) East W
23-Apr Penn Club vs Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
18-Mar Penn State Club Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
20-Mar Penn State Club at Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Penn State Club PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 W
3-Apr Penn State Club vs Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 W
3-Apr Penn State Club vs Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
8-Apr Penn State Club at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club vs Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club vs Northwestern (5-6) Chicago W
22-Apr Penn State Club Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
30-Apr Penn State Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
7-May Penn State Club vs Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 L
28-Feb Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 L
28-Feb Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Morgan State (6-3) Chesapeake D2 L
20-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 L
3-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Bucknell Club (1-3) East L
27-Feb Pitt Johnstown vs Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
27-Feb Pitt Johnstown at Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
2-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
3-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 L
3-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 L
16-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 L
17-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr Plattsburgh Club St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
3-Apr Plattsburgh Club Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Plattsburgh Club RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
10-Apr Plattsburgh Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Plattsburgh Club vs Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Plattsburgh Club at Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Plattsburgh Club vs St. Lawrence Club (4-0) Empire East D2 L
19-Feb Princeton Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
21-Feb Princeton Club Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 L
5-Mar Princeton Club Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
25-Mar Princeton Club at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Princeton Club vs Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Princeton Club vs Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Princeton Club vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
10-Apr Princeton Club TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Princeton Club Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 T
22-Apr Princeton Club Dartmouth Club (1-2) East L
23-Apr Princeton Club Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
19-Mar PSU Altoona Slippery Rock (2-6) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Mar PSU Altoona Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
26-Mar PSU Altoona at Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
1-Apr PSU Altoona at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr PSU Altoona at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr PSU Altoona vs Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
16-Apr PSU Altoona at Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
16-Apr PSU Altoona vs Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr PSU Altoona at Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Apr PSU Altoona vs Frostburg State Club (0-4) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Apr PSU Altoona vs Youngstown State (0-10) Three Rivers D2 W
24-Apr PSU Altoona at California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr PSU Altoona vs Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Apr PSU Altoona vs Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 W
1-May PSU Altoona vs Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
19-Mar PSU Berks vs Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 L
19-Mar PSU Berks at Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 L
24-Mar PSU Berks at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr PSU Berks Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
2-Apr PSU Berks Cabrini Club (0-4) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr PSU Berks at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr PSU Berks vs East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
17-Apr PSU Berks at Lehigh Club (2-4) East L
24-Apr PSU Berks Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr PSU Berks Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
1-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Sacred Heart Club (0-4) New England D1 W
2-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 W
10-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Connecticut Col. Club (0-2) New England D1 W
16-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at UMass Lowell Club (3-3) New England D2 W
17-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 W
24-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
1-May QU Sleeping Giants at Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 W
1-May QU Sleeping Giants at Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
7-May QU Sleeping Giants vs Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
28-Feb Radford at Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 L
20-Mar Radford at William and Mary (2-3) Tidewater D2 L
9-Apr Radford Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 L
16-Apr Radford High Point Club (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
16-Apr Radford Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
23-Apr Radford VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
23-Apr Radford Hampden-Sydney Club (0-0)
13-Mar Ramapo at New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 L
3-Apr Ramapo Sacred Heart Club (0-4) New England D1 W
10-Apr Ramapo Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Ramapo vs NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Ramapo at Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
8-Apr Rider TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 L
10-Apr Rider at Ramapo (2-3) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr Rider Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
17-Apr Rider vs Philadelphia U. (5-3) East L
17-Apr Rider Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Rider at Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
23-Apr Rider at Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East W
23-Apr Rider vs Williamson (5-7) Liberty D2 W
24-Apr Rider Philadelphia U. (5-3) East W
24-Apr Rider Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
5-Mar RIT Club Geneseo Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
5-Mar RIT Club Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
13-Mar RIT Club Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
13-Mar RIT Club Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr RIT Club at Cortland Club (0-5) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr RIT Club at Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr RIT Club St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr RIT Club Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 W
24-Apr RIT Club at Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 W
24-Apr RIT Club vs Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 W
1-May RIT Club at Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 W
1-May RIT Club vs Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 W
7-May RIT Club vs Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
7-May RIT Club vs Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
8-May RIT Club vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
20-Mar Rochester Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 W
20-Mar Rochester Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 L
26-Mar Rochester Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Rochester Syracuse Club (4-4) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Rochester Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Rochester Brockport Club (5-6) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Rochester Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Rochester at St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
17-Apr Rochester Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr Rochester Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 W
27-Feb Roger Williams Club at UMass Lowell Club (3-3) New England D2 W
19-Mar Roger Williams Club at Saint Anselm Club (0-3) New England D2 W
25-Mar Roger Williams Club Bridgewater State (10-5) PCLL 2 North W
2-Apr Roger Williams Club at UMass Amherst B (4-3) New England D2 L
9-Apr Roger Williams Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
10-Apr Roger Williams Club Brown Club (2-4) East W
16-Apr Roger Williams Club at Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 L
16-Apr Roger Williams Club vs Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
24-Apr Roger Williams Club Sacred Heart Club (0-4) New England D1 W
27-Feb Rowan at Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
5-Mar Rowan at Williamson (5-7) Liberty D2 W
6-Mar Rowan vs Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East W
6-Mar Rowan at Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
1-Apr Rowan vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-Apr Rowan vs Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr Rowan vs Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
3-Apr Rowan vs George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Apr Rowan vs West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr Rowan Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
17-Apr Rowan Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr Rowan Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Rowan Philadelphia U. (5-3) East W
17-Apr Rowan Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Rowan Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 W
23-Apr Rowan at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
30-Apr Rowan at West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
6-Mar RPI Club at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
6-Mar RPI Club vs Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr RPI Club vs St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W
3-Apr RPI Club at Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr RPI Club vs Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr RPI Club vs Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr RPI Club vs Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr RPI Club Union Club (2-1) Empire East D2 W
1-May RPI Club at Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 L
28-Feb Rutgers Club Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
5-Mar Rutgers Club vs Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Rutgers Club at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar Rutgers Club Lehigh Club (2-4) East W
25-Mar Rutgers Club Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Rutgers Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Rutgers Club vs Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Rutgers Club vs Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr Rutgers Club at Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
16-Apr Rutgers Club Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
16-Apr Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 W
17-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Rutgers Club at Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
24-Apr Rutgers Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
1-May Rutgers Club at Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Sacred Heart Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
3-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Ramapo (2-3) NY Metro D2 L
15-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 L
24-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 L
19-Mar Saginaw Valley vs Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Mar Saginaw Valley at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Apr Saginaw Valley at Cleary (3-7) Independent L
8-Apr Saginaw Valley Michigan – Flint (3-6) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Apr Saginaw Valley at Ferris State (2-1) Central L
19-Mar Saint Anselm Club Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 L
2-Apr Saint Anselm Club UMass Lowell Club (3-3) New England D2 L
3-Apr Saint Anselm Club TUCLax (3-0) East L
24-Apr Saint Anselm Club at Harvard Club (0-1) East
26-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club at Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
28-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
19-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
8-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 W
23-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 W
29-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 W
1-May Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 W
7-May Saint Joseph’s Club vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Feb Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Feb Salisbury Club Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
4-Mar Salisbury Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Salisbury Club at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 W
5-Mar Salisbury Club vs Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Salisbury Club vs Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Salisbury Club vs Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
3-Apr Salisbury Club vs Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 L
9-Apr Salisbury Club UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
6-May Salisbury Club Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
7-May Salisbury Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
7-May Salisbury Club Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
19-Mar Shippensburg vs PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
19-Mar Shippensburg at Lock Haven (2-5) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Shippensburg vs Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Shippensburg vs West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Shippensburg at Maryland B (2-2) East L
8-Apr Shippensburg at Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
9-Apr Shippensburg Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
14-Apr Shippensburg Gettysburg Club (0-3) East W
17-Apr Shippensburg Bucknell Club (1-3) East W
23-Apr Shippensburg at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr Shippensburg Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 L
19-Mar Slippery Rock vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
19-Mar Slippery Rock at PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr Slippery Rock at Allegheny (0-2) Central
10-Apr Slippery Rock California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 W
10-Apr Slippery Rock Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Slippery Rock Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 L
17-Apr Slippery Rock Duquesne (9-3) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr Slippery Rock vs Indiana U. of PA (7-5) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr Slippery Rock at Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
3-Apr St. Bonaventure vs RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
3-Apr St. Bonaventure vs Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr St. Bonaventure at Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr St. Bonaventure vs Niagara (2-4) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr St. Bonaventure at RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr St. Bonaventure at Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 L
16-Apr St. Bonaventure Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
24-Apr St. Bonaventure Fredonia (7-4) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr St. Lawrence Club at Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr St. Lawrence Club vs Oswego Club (3-4) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr St. Lawrence Club at Clarkson Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr St. Lawrence Club vs Plattsburgh Club (2-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Mar Stevens Club NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
12-Mar Stevens Club at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
10-Apr Stevens Club at Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr Stevens Club vs Montclair State Club (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr Stevens Club at New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Stevens Club at Columbia (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
1-May Stevens Club UMass Amherst B (4-3) New England D2 W
1-May Stevens Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
28-Feb Stevenson Club Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
28-Feb Stevenson Club Morgan State (6-3) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Mar Stevenson Club George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
6-Mar Stevenson Club Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 L
20-Mar Stevenson Club Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Stevenson Club at Maryland B (2-2) East L
1-Apr Stevenson Club vs Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 L
2-Apr Stevenson Club vs West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
9-Apr Stevenson Club at Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Stevenson Club vs UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
17-Apr Stevenson Club at Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Apr Stevenson Club Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Feb Stony Brook Club at Suffolk (9-6) Region 15 L
2-Apr Stony Brook Club NYU (1-8) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr Stony Brook Club New Paltz (2-5) NY Metro D2 W
3-Apr Stony Brook Club UMass Amherst B (4-3) New England D2 L
6-Apr Stony Brook Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
3-Apr Susquehanna Club at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-7) Central PA D2 W
3-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
10-Apr Susquehanna Club at Bloomsburg (6-6) Central PA D2 W
10-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Bucknell Club (1-3) East
15-Apr Susquehanna Club at Kutztown (11-3) Eastern PA D2 L
17-Apr Susquehanna Club at York Club (5-1) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
22-Apr Susquehanna Club Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 W
24-Apr Susquehanna Club at Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 W
6-Mar Syracuse Club Ithaca Club (4-3) Empire East D2 L
26-Mar Syracuse Club at Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Syracuse Club at Rochester (4-6) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Syracuse Club Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Syracuse Club Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (5-5) Empire East D2 W
24-Apr Syracuse Club Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 W
24-Apr Syracuse Club RIT Club (14-1) Empire West D2 L
27-Feb TCNJ at West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar TCNJ at Monmouth Club (6-8) NY Metro D2 L
8-Apr TCNJ at Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr TCNJ at Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
15-Apr TCNJ at Williamson (5-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr TCNJ vs Dickinson Club (8-1) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr TCNJ vs Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr TCNJ vs Philadelphia U. (5-3) East W
29-Apr TCNJ at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
19-Feb Temple Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
12-Mar Temple at Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Mar Temple Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 W
13-Mar Temple Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
18-Mar Temple West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 W
20-Mar Temple at Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 W
25-Mar Temple at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Mar Temple vs UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
2-Apr Temple Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Temple at Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
9-Apr Temple vs North Carolina Club (2-2) South W
10-Apr Temple at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Apr Temple Villanova Club (2-4) Liberty D1 W
16-Apr Temple at Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr Temple Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Temple Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
24-Apr Temple at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
29-Apr Temple at Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Feb Toledo at Miami(OH) (11-6) GRLC 1 East L
5-Mar Toledo at Lawrence Tech (4-7) CCLA 2 Central L
19-Mar Toledo at Davenport (20-2) CCLA 1 L
21-Mar Toledo Siena Heights (12-7) CCLA 2 Central L
1-Apr Toledo Western Michigan (6-6) CCLA 1 L
6-Apr Toledo at Michigan State (9-5) CCLA 1 L
9-Apr Toledo at Central Michigan (1-9) CCLA 1 L
13-Apr Toledo at Oakland (4-9) CCLA 1 L
17-Apr Toledo Pittsburgh (10-5) CCLA 1 L
23-Apr Toledo at Buffalo (6-7) PCLL 1 L
24-Apr Toledo vs Rhode Island (8-7) PCLL 1 L
21-Feb Towson Club at Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 W
27-Feb Towson Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Mar Towson Club at UMBC Club (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Mar Towson Club Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Towson Club Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
25-Mar Towson Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr Towson Club vs Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Towson Club vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 W
2-Apr Towson Club vs Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Apr Towson Club vs James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Towson Club vs VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr Towson Club vs Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 W
9-Apr Towson Club vs Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr Towson Club at James Madison B (1-3) South W
15-Apr Towson Club Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Apr Towson Club Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Apr Towson Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
7-May Towson Club vs Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 W
7-May Towson Club vs Ohio University (9-2) Midwest No. D1 W
8-May Towson Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar UA Birmingham UT Chattanooga (6-3) Deep South D2 L
6-Mar UA Birmingham Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 L
16-Apr UA Birmingham at Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2
13-Mar UM Flint at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Mar UM Flint vs Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
20-Mar UM Flint at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
20-Mar UM Flint vs Michigan State Club (3-5) Eastern W
2-Apr UM Flint at Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Apr UM Flint vs Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Apr UM Flint at Saginaw Valley (1-4) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Apr UM Flint at Findlay (2-5) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Apr UM Flint at Eastern Michigan (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Mar UMass Amherst vs West Chester (11-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar UMass Amherst at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
9-Apr UMass Amherst vs Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 W
9-Apr UMass Amherst at Vermont Club (5-5) New England D1 W
16-Apr UMass Amherst Club Lacrosse @ BC (1-0) East
28-Feb UMass Amherst B TUCLax (3-0) East L
6-Mar UMass Amherst B at Harvard Club (0-1) East W
2-Apr UMass Amherst B Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 W
3-Apr UMass Amherst B at Stony Brook Club (2-3) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr UMass Amherst B at UMass Lowell Club (3-3) New England D2 W
16-Apr UMass Amherst B Club Lacrosse @ BC (1-0) East
24-Apr UMass Amherst B UMass Lowell Club (3-3) New England D2 L
1-May UMass Amherst B at Stevens Club (7-1) NY Metro D2 L
27-Feb UMass Lowell Club Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 L
2-Apr UMass Lowell Club at Saint Anselm Club (0-3) New England D2 W
8-Apr UMass Lowell Club Merrimack Club (0-3) W
9-Apr UMass Lowell Club UMass Amherst B (4-3) New England D2 L
16-Apr UMass Lowell Club QU Sleeping Giants (8-2) New England D2 L
24-Apr UMass Lowell Club at UMass Amherst B (4-3) New England D2 W
20-Feb UMBC Club at Howard U. (4-7) Chesapeake D2 W
27-Feb UMBC Club George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Mar UMBC Club Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Mar UMBC Club Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar UMBC Club vs Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 W
1-Apr UMBC Club at Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr UMBC Club at Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Apr UMBC Club Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Apr UMBC Club vs Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr UMBC Club at Loyola Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr UMBC Club vs George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 W
1-May UMBC Club vs Catholic U. Club (11-4) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Union Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-5) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Union Club Le Moyne Club (4-5) Empire East D2 W
17-Apr Union Club at RPI Club (7-2) Empire East D2 L
23-Apr Union Club Hobart Club (0-6) Empire East D2
6-Feb UT Chattanooga Montreat (3-9) Appalachian W
20-Feb UT Chattanooga Mercer Club (1-5) Deep South D2 W
20-Feb UT Chattanooga Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
6-Mar UT Chattanooga at Alabama Birmingham (0-2) South W
6-Mar UT Chattanooga vs Memphis (3-3) Deep South D2 W
2-Apr UT Chattanooga Mississippi State (2-4) Deep South D2 W
3-Apr UT Chattanooga at Vanderbilt (2-9) SELC 1 SW L
10-Apr UT Chattanooga Furman Club (4-0) Deep South D2 L
30-Apr UT Chattanooga Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Vermont Club vs James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Vermont Club vs Lehigh Club (2-4) East W
2-Apr Vermont Club vs Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 W
3-Apr Vermont Club vs Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Apr Vermont Club vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 L
9-Apr Vermont Club UMass Amherst (2-2) New England D1 L
9-Apr Vermont Club Fairfield Club (5-3) New England D1 W
16-Apr Vermont Club Roger Williams Club (5-4) New England D2 W
16-Apr Vermont Club Albany Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
1-May Vermont Club at Cornell Club (10-2) Empire East D1 L
21-Feb Villanova Club at Princeton Club (2-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Mar Villanova Club Delaware Club (2-8) Chesapeake D1 W
19-Mar Villanova Club Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
15-Apr Villanova Club at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
17-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 L
19-Apr Villanova Club at Penn Club (7-5) Liberty D1 L
29-Jan Virginia Club vs Salt Shakerz (1-0) L
29-Jan Virginia Club vs Austin Capitols (0-1) W
30-Jan Virginia Club at NOLA Jesters (0-1) W
30-Jan Virginia Club vs Tony’s Tavern (0-1) W
20-Feb Virginia Club Navy Club (13-0) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Feb Virginia Club vs UNC Wilmington (0-3) South W
27-Feb Virginia Club vs Ohio State Club (7-3) Midwest No. D1 L
27-Feb Virginia Club at Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 W
18-Mar Virginia Club James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr Virginia Club at Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Virginia Club vs Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Virginia Club vs Rutgers Club (6-9) Liberty D1 W
3-Apr Virginia Club vs James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
3-Apr Virginia Club vs Penn State Club (10-4) Keystone D1 W
9-Apr Virginia Club Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
9-Apr Virginia Club North Carolina Club (2-2) South W
17-Apr Virginia Club Virginia Commonwealth (5-4) Tidewater D2 W
29-Apr Virginia Club James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
7-May Virginia Club at Salisbury Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
14-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 W
20-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs UNC Greensboro (0-5) South W
20-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 W
19-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at George Mason (8-5) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 L
3-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
9-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Radford (1-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
10-Apr Virginia Commonwealth William and Mary (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
17-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Virginia Club (14-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
23-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Hampton(D-I) (0-2)
27-Feb VMI Club Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
12-Mar VMI Club at Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
9-Apr VMI Club vs Towson Club (15-5) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr VMI Club at James Madison (8-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr VMI Club vs Maryland Club (8-6) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr VMI Club Wash. & Lee Club (3-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
23-Apr VMI Club vs Hampden-Sydney Club (0-0)
23-Apr VMI Club at Radford (1-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-May VMI Club vs Old Dominion (5-5) Tidewater D2 W
1-May VMI Club vs Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
20-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 L
26-Mar Wash. & Lee Club vs Duke Club (3-7) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr Wash. & Lee Club High Point Club (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
10-Apr Wash. & Lee Club at VMI Club (6-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-May Wash. & Lee Club Christ. Newport Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
2-Apr Wayne State Holy Cross College (6-6) Eastern W
2-Apr Wayne State Schoolcraft (2-6) Eastern W
16-Apr Wayne State vs Taylor (4-4) Eastern L
16-Apr Wayne State at Holy Cross College (6-6) Eastern L
27-Feb West Chester TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 W
18-Mar West Chester at Temple (12-6) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar West Chester vs UMass Amherst (2-2) New England D1 W
20-Mar West Chester at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr West Chester at Maryland B (2-2) East W
2-Apr West Chester vs Shippensburg (6-5) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr West Chester vs Stevenson Club (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Apr West Chester vs Lynchburg Club (6-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
3-Apr West Chester vs Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr West Chester at Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr West Chester Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr West Chester La Salle (0-4) Liberty D2 W
30-Apr West Chester Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 W
1-May West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-3) Liberty D2 L
6-Feb Western Kentucky at Georgia State (2-10) SELC 2 SW L
6-Feb Western Kentucky vs Dalton State (0-4) South W
8-Apr Western Kentucky Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Western Kentucky Bellarmine Club (0-3) Midwest So. D2 W
17-Apr Western Kentucky vs Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
17-Apr Western Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky (1-4) Midwest So. D2 W
23-Apr Western Kentucky at Dalton State (0-4) South
24-Apr Western Kentucky at Vanderbilt (2-9) SELC 1 SW L
5-Mar Williamson Rowan (11-6) Liberty D2 L
8-Mar Williamson at Cabrini Club (0-4) Liberty D2 W
11-Mar Williamson Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East W
16-Mar Williamson Valley Forge Military (0-7) Region 19 W
30-Mar Williamson Northampton (2-8) Region 19 W
2-Apr Williamson Philadelphia U. (5-3) East L
7-Apr Williamson Drexel Club (2-7) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Williamson Delhi (8-8) Independent L
15-Apr Williamson TCNJ (5-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Apr Williamson at Cecil College (3-10) Region 20 L
23-Apr Williamson vs Rider (6-4) Liberty D2 L
23-Apr Williamson at Atlantic Cape CC (1-6) East W
19-Mar Xavier Ball State (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
2-Apr Xavier at Louisville (7-2) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Apr Xavier Eastern Kentucky (1-4) Midwest So. D2 W
14-Apr Xavier at Cincinnati (4-6) Midwest So. D1 L
10-Apr York Club PSU Berks (2-8) Eastern PA D2 W
10-Apr York Club East Stroudsburg (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
17-Apr York Club Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr York Club Susquehanna Club (5-3) Central PA D2 W
24-Apr York Club Johns Hopkins Club (2-6) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Apr York Club Millersville (9-8) Central PA D2 L
5-Mar Youngstown State Akron (9-3) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Mar Youngstown State at Robert Morris Club (1-8) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Mar Youngstown State at Kent State (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Apr Youngstown State Pitt Johnstown (3-6) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Apr Youngstown State Carnegie Mellon (5-3) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Apr Youngstown State at Waynesburg (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
16-Apr Youngstown State PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
16-Apr Youngstown State Edinboro (8-3) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr Youngstown State vs PSU Altoona (12-3) Three Rivers D2 L
24-Apr Youngstown State at California U. of PA (7-6) Three Rivers D2 L