College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2015

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

8-Feb Akron Ohio State Club (1-1) Midwest No. D1 L
28-Feb Akron Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Mar Akron at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
20-Mar Akron at Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
21-Mar Akron at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
28-Mar Akron Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Apr Akron Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Apr Akron at Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Akron Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Mar Albany Club vs Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Albany Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
3-Apr Albany Club at RPI Club (2-2) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Albany Club New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
12-Apr Albany Club Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Albany Club Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 L
19-Apr Albany Club at Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 L
28-Mar Albany Pharmacy vs Club Lacrosse @ BC (3-4) East
28-Mar Albany Pharmacy at Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 L
29-Mar Albany Pharmacy CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Albany Pharmacy Oneonta Club (2-2) Empire East D2 W
11-Apr Albany Pharmacy vs Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Albany Pharmacy at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
12-Apr Albany Pharmacy vs Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 L
12-Apr Albany Pharmacy at Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Albany Pharmacy at RPI Club (2-2) Empire East D2 L
14-Mar Ball State at Xavier (3-2) Midwest So. D2 L
21-Mar Ball State at Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Mar Ball State at Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Ball State at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Mar Binghamton Club Oneonta Club (2-2) Empire East D2 W
22-Mar Binghamton Club Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
28-Mar Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
29-Mar Binghamton Club at Colgate Club (0-3) East W
18-Apr Binghamton Club vs Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
18-Apr Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 L
25-Apr Binghamton Club vs RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 W
25-Apr Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 W
2-May Binghamton Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 W
2-May Binghamton Club vs Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 W
3-May Binghamton Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Bloomsburg at Moravian (0-4) East W
22-Mar Bloomsburg Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 W
22-Mar Bloomsburg Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
27-Mar Bloomsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar Bloomsburg vs PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
29-Mar Bloomsburg at Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
3-Apr Bloomsburg at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Bloomsburg at Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 L
11-Apr Bloomsburg Bucknell Club (2-2) Keystone D1 W
12-Apr Bloomsburg at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr Bloomsburg East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 L
13-Feb Bowling Green at Miami(OH) (8-8) GRLC 1 East L
21-Mar Bowling Green Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Mar Bowling Green at Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Mar Bowling Green at Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
28-Mar Bowling Green vs UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 W
3-Apr Bowling Green Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
11-Apr Bowling Green Michigan – Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Bowling Green Ball State (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
25-Apr Bowling Green Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Apr Bowling Green Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
7-Mar Brockport Club at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
7-Mar Brockport Club vs Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Brockport Club Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
29-Mar Brockport Club Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Brockport Club Geneseo Club (3-2) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr Brockport Club at Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
12-Apr Brockport Club vs Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Brockport Club at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
18-Apr Brockport Club St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
19-Apr Brockport Club at Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 L
19-Apr Brockport Club vs Oswego Club (3-1) Empire East D2 L
25-Apr Brockport Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
28-Mar Buffalo State at Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Buffalo State at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Buffalo State vs Geneseo Club (3-2) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Buffalo State at St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
19-Apr Buffalo State vs RPI Club (2-2) Empire East D2 L
19-Apr Buffalo State at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
22-Mar Cabrini Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
28-Mar Cabrini Club at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
28-Mar Cabrini Club vs West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Cabrini Club vs Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 L
12-Apr Cabrini Club at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 L
18-Apr Cabrini Club at Rider (0-8) Liberty D2 W
24-Apr Cabrini Club at Williamson (5-2) Liberty D2 L
21-Mar California U. of PA Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
28-Mar California U. of PA West Liberty (0-3) Central W
28-Mar California U. of PA Frostburg State Club (1-4) Three Rivers D2 W
4-Apr California U. of PA at Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr California U. of PA Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr California U. of PA Carnegie Mellon (3-5) Three Rivers D2 L
18-Apr California U. of PA Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr California U. of PA Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 L
25-Apr California U. of PA at PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
25-Apr California U. of PA vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
20-Mar Carnegie Mellon Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
21-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs Michigan – Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 L
27-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
27-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
11-Apr Carnegie Mellon Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
12-Apr Carnegie Mellon at California U. of PA (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
22-Mar Catholic U. Club Morgan State (2-2) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar Catholic U. Club vs Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
28-Mar Catholic U. Club at George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar Catholic U. Club vs Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Apr Catholic U. Club UMES (0-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Catholic U. Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
12-Apr Catholic U. Club at Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
12-Apr Catholic U. Club vs Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Apr Catholic U. Club at UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Apr Catholic U. Club vs George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Mar CCNY at NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
15-Mar CCNY at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
29-Mar CCNY vs Oneonta Club (2-2) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar CCNY at Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr CCNY at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
11-Apr CCNY vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
11-Apr CCNY at Trinity Club (3-2) New England D2 L
18-Apr CCNY at New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
20-Apr CCNY at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
28-Feb Cincinnati at Ohio State Club (1-1) Midwest No. D1 W
27-Mar Cincinnati Xavier (3-2) Midwest So. D2 W
28-Mar Cincinnati UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 W
28-Mar Cincinnati Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Cincinnati Ohio University (5-1) Midwest No. D1 L
11-Apr Cincinnati vs VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
11-Apr Cincinnati vs Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
11-Apr Cincinnati at James Madison B (0-2) South W
11-Apr Cincinnati at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Apr Cincinnati at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
26-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio University (5-1) Midwest No. D1 L
2-May Cincinnati vs Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Clarkson Club vs Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Clarkson Club at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
29-Mar Clarkson Club at Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Clarkson Club St. Lawrence Club (1-2) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Clarkson Club Oswego Club (3-1) Empire East D2 W
19-Apr Clarkson Club at St. Lawrence Club (1-2) Empire East D2 L
20-Mar Cleveland State Club Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
27-Mar Cleveland State Club Michigan – Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Mar Cleveland State Club Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Cleveland State Club Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Cleveland State Club Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
11-Apr Cleveland State Club at Carnegie Mellon (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
16-Apr Cleveland State Club at Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Cleveland State Club at Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Apr Cleveland State Club at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Apr Cleveland State Club vs Michigan – Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 W
2-May Cleveland State Club vs Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
20-Feb CNU Club Hampton (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar CNU Club at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar CNU Club vs Longwood (0-4) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr CNU Club at William and Mary (0-3) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr CNU Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
18-Apr CNU Club Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
25-Apr CNU Club VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Apr CNU Club Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Mar Columbia Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 W
26-Mar Columbia NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr Columbia CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
7-Apr Columbia Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
9-Apr Columbia Stevens Club (2-2) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Columbia Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Columbia Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Columbia New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
8-Mar Cornell Club at Colgate Club (0-3) East W
21-Mar Cornell Club vs Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
21-Mar Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Cornell Club vs Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
11-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
19-Apr Cornell Club Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
25-Apr Cornell Club at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
27-Mar Cortland Club Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
28-Mar Cortland Club Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 W
29-Mar Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
11-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 W
11-Apr Cortland Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
19-Apr Cortland Club vs Dartmouth Club (2-3) East W
19-Apr Cortland Club at Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 L
26-Apr Cortland Club Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 W
2-May Cortland Club at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
13-Mar Delaware Club Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
15-Mar Delaware Club Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
11-Apr Delaware Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Delaware Club Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Apr Delaware Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Feb Drexel Club at Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
1-Mar Drexel Club at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
1-Mar Drexel Club vs Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
6-Apr Drexel Club West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Drexel Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
11-Apr Drexel Club at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Drexel Club at Williamson (5-2) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Drexel Club vs TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Drexel Club vs Rider (0-8) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Drexel Club vs Atlantic Cape CC (2-3) East W
19-Apr Drexel Club vs Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
22-Apr Drexel Club West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 L
6-Feb Duke Club at Miami(FL) (8-6) SELC 1 SE L
8-Feb Duke Club at Florida Atlantic (4-10) SELC 2 SE W
8-Feb Duke Club at Florida International (1-4) South W
4-Mar Duke Club North Carolina State (8-4) SELC 1 NE L
18-Mar Duke Club North Carolina Club (2-6) South L
23-Mar Duke Club High Point Club (2-3) South W
29-Mar Duke Club UNC Greensboro (1-5) South W
29-Mar Duke Club UNC Wilmington (1-1) South W
15-Apr Duke Club North Carolina Club (2-6) South W
18-Apr Duke Club Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Apr Duke Club Virginia Commonwealth (4-4) Tidewater D2 L
22-Mar East Stroudsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 W
22-Mar East Stroudsburg PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
29-Mar East Stroudsburg Moravian (0-4) East W
3-Apr East Stroudsburg at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
3-Apr East Stroudsburg Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
10-Apr East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
12-Apr East Stroudsburg Wilkes (0-3) East W
17-Apr East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 W
14-Mar Eastern Kentucky Bellarmine Club (2-3) Midwest So. D2 W
10-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Louisville (3-3) Midwest So. D2 L
13-Mar Eastern Michigan at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
20-Mar Eastern Michigan Ferris State (2-2) Central L
28-Mar Eastern Michigan Ball State (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
29-Mar Eastern Michigan at Denison Club (0-1) Midwest No. D2 W
4-Apr Eastern Michigan at Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
10-Apr Eastern Michigan at Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Apr Eastern Michigan Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
17-Apr Eastern Michigan Michigan – Flint (3-4) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Apr Eastern Michigan at Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 L
22-Mar Edinboro Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
22-Mar Edinboro PSU Behrend (3-5) Central W
28-Mar Edinboro at Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Mar Edinboro vs Pitt Johnstown (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr Edinboro Allegheny (4-5) Central W
12-Apr Edinboro Gannon (2-1) Central L
19-Apr Edinboro at Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Apr Edinboro vs PSU Behrend (3-5) Central W
1-Mar Fairfield Club QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 W
22-Mar Fairfield Club at Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 L
27-Mar Fairfield Club at Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 W
28-Mar Fairfield Club Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 W
28-Mar Fairfield Club Club Lacrosse @ BC (3-4) East W
12-Apr Fairfield Club at Trinity Club (3-2) New England D2 L
18-Apr Fairfield Club Stony Brook Club (0-4) NY Metro D1 W
19-Apr Fairfield Club UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 L
26-Apr Fairfield Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
15-Mar Findlay at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
21-Mar Findlay Ball State (2-2) Midwest So. D2 L
22-Mar Findlay Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
28-Mar Findlay at Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar Findlay Ohio Northern (0-1) Central W
11-Apr Findlay at Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Apr Findlay at Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Apr Findlay vs Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Apr Findlay at Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Mar Fordham at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
1-Mar Fordham vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
27-Mar Fordham vs Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Fordham vs Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
28-Mar Fordham vs North Carolina Club (2-6) South W
7-Apr Fordham at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Fordham NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Fordham CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
22-Apr Fordham at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
7-Mar Fredonia vs Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
7-Mar Fredonia at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
28-Mar Fredonia at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Fredonia vs Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Fredonia Geneseo Club (3-2) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr Fredonia St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W
12-Apr Fredonia Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
17-Apr Fredonia at St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
19-Apr Fredonia Oswego Club (3-1) Empire East D2 L
19-Apr Fredonia Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 W
25-Apr Fredonia vs Allegheny (4-5) Central W
25-Apr Fredonia at PSU Behrend (3-5) Central W
8-Feb Furman Club North Georgia (0-6) Deep South D2 W
22-Feb Furman Club UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 W
4-Mar Furman Club Laurel (1-4) South W
29-Mar Furman Club at Western Carolina (6-5) Deep South D2 L
29-Mar Furman Club vs UNC Asheville (4-1) South L
12-Apr Furman Club vs Mississippi State (5-3) Deep South D2 W
18-Apr Furman Club at Mercer Club (1-4) Deep South D2 W
29-Mar Geneseo Club at Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 L
3-Apr Geneseo Club at Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr Geneseo Club at St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr Geneseo Club vs Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr Geneseo Club at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
21-Mar George Mason Washington Coll. Club (0-1) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar George Mason Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar George Mason Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
28-Mar George Mason Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
4-Apr George Mason UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
4-Apr George Mason UMES (0-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr George Mason at Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Apr George Mason vs Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
15-Feb High Point Club Elon (10-4) SELC 2 NE L
23-Mar High Point Club at Duke Club (6-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar High Point Club at North Carolina Club (2-6) South L
12-Apr High Point Club UNC Greensboro (1-5) South W
17-Apr High Point Club Laurel (1-4) South W
1-Mar Hofstra Club Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
11-Mar Hofstra Club NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
15-Mar Hofstra Club CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
22-Mar Hofstra Club QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
22-Mar Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 L
29-Mar Hofstra Club Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
29-Mar Hofstra Club UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 W
1-Apr Hofstra Club Stony Brook Club (0-4) NY Metro D1 W
18-Apr Hofstra Club at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
18-Apr Hofstra Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Hofstra Club Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
25-Apr Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Indiana U. of PA Edinboro (5-3) Three Rivers D2 W
28-Mar Indiana U. of PA Pitt Johnstown (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
11-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (1-4) Three Rivers D2 W
11-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Carnegie Mellon (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr Indiana U. of PA at California U. of PA (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr Indiana U. of PA at PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs California U. of PA (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Apr Indiana U. of PA at PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
21-Mar Ithaca Club Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 W
21-Mar Ithaca Club Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
28-Mar Ithaca Club Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
4-Apr Ithaca Club RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr Ithaca Club Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
18-Apr Ithaca Club vs Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 W
18-Apr Ithaca Club at Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
25-Apr Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Apr Ithaca Club Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 W
21-Mar James Madison vs VT-Blacksburg (0-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
21-Mar James Madison vs Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar James Madison at Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
27-Mar James Madison vs Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar James Madison vs North Carolina Club (2-6) South W
28-Mar James Madison vs Lehigh Club (2-5) East W
28-Mar James Madison vs Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 W
10-Apr James Madison Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
11-Apr James Madison Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 W
11-Apr James Madison VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Apr James Madison vs Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
2-May James Madison vs Ohio University (5-1) Midwest No. D1 W
2-May James Madison vs Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
21-Mar Kent State vs PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
21-Mar Kent State at Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 L
30-Mar Kent State at Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr Kent State at Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Kent State at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Apr Kent State Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 L
18-Apr Kent State Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Kent State Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Apr Kent State Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Apr Kent State at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Feb Kentucky at Miami(OH) (8-8) GRLC 1 East L
14-Feb Kentucky vs Missouri (7-8) GRLC 1 West L
28-Feb Kentucky vs East Carolina (7-4) SELC 1 NE L
28-Mar Kentucky Purdue (9-6) GRLC 1 East L
4-Apr Kentucky West Virginia (3-8) SELC 1 NW L
15-Apr Kentucky at Tennessee (5-7) SELC 1 NW L
18-Apr Kentucky Mississippi (3-10) SELC 1 SW L
18-Apr Kentucky George Washington (5-8) SELC 1 NW L
29-Mar Kutztown Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Kutztown PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 L
4-Apr Kutztown at PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
8-Apr Kutztown at Moravian (0-4) East W
10-Apr Kutztown East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 W
11-Apr Kutztown at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Kutztown Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 W
18-Apr Kutztown at Lehigh Club (2-5) East L
19-Apr Kutztown vs York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 W
19-Apr Kutztown at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 W
25-Apr Kutztown at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (2-5) East L
22-Mar Le Moyne Club at Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
28-Mar Le Moyne Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Le Moyne Club vs Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 L
29-Mar Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
12-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Le Moyne Club at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
22-Mar Lock Haven Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 W
22-Mar Lock Haven Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 W
27-Mar Lock Haven vs Mt. St. Mary’s Club (0-3) East W
28-Mar Lock Haven at Maryland B (1-2) East W
28-Mar Lock Haven vs Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Lock Haven vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
29-Mar Lock Haven vs Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
3-Apr Lock Haven Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 W
10-Apr Lock Haven at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 W
11-Apr Lock Haven at Frostburg State Club (1-4) Three Rivers D2 W
11-Apr Lock Haven vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr Lock Haven at PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr Lock Haven vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Apr Lock Haven Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 W
19-Apr Lock Haven Wilkes (0-3) East W
25-Apr Lock Haven York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 W
25-Apr Lock Haven Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 W
26-Apr Lock Haven PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Mar Louisville at Marshall (2-4) Midwest So. D2 W
10-Apr Louisville Eastern Kentucky (1-1) Midwest So. D2 W
11-Apr Louisville Xavier (3-2) Midwest So. D2 L
17-Apr Louisville Bellarmine Club (2-3) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Apr Louisville at UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
26-Apr Louisville vs Mississippi State (5-3) Deep South D2 L
20-Feb Loyola Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
26-Feb Loyola Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Mar Loyola Club UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Mar Loyola Club at Delaware Club (2-3) Chesapeake D1 L
14-Mar Loyola Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
27-Mar Loyola Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Loyola Club vs Lehigh Club (2-5) East W
28-Mar Loyola Club vs Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 L
11-Apr Loyola Club at Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Loyola Club Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
21-Mar Lynchburg Club at Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
21-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Wash. & Lee Club (0-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
27-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
28-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Lynchburg Club at Christ. Newport Club (7-1) Tidewater D2 L
25-Apr Lynchburg Club at Christ. Newport Club (7-1) Tidewater D2 L
7-Feb Marshall at Western Carolina (6-5) Deep South D2 L
28-Feb Marshall vs UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
28-Feb Marshall at Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest So. D2 W
28-Mar Marshall Louisville (3-3) Midwest So. D2 L
4-Apr Marshall Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest So. D2 W
12-Apr Marshall Bellarmine Club (2-3) Midwest So. D2 L
27-Mar Maryland Club Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Mar Maryland Club Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 W
28-Mar Maryland Club Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
28-Mar Maryland Club VT-Blacksburg (0-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
29-Mar Maryland Club Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
10-Apr Maryland Club Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr Maryland Club Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Maryland Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Apr Maryland Club at Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
14-Feb Mercer Club UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
28-Mar Mercer Club at North Georgia (0-6) Deep South D2 W
12-Apr Mercer Club Mississippi State (5-3) Deep South D2 L
18-Apr Mercer Club Furman Club (5-2) Deep South D2 L
18-Apr Mercer Club vs Western Carolina (6-5) Deep South D2 L
13-Mar Michigan Club Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Mar Michigan Club Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Mar Michigan Club Findlay (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Mar Michigan Club Ohio University (5-1) Midwest No. D1 L
28-Mar Michigan Club at Notre Dame Club (7-4) Eastern W
28-Mar Michigan Club at Holy Cross College (7-4) Eastern W
3-Apr Michigan Club at East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 W
4-Apr Michigan Club at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
11-Apr Michigan Club Schoolcraft (2-8) Eastern W
11-Apr Michigan Club MSU Reserve (4-4) Eastern W
18-Apr Michigan Club Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
28-Feb Millersville at Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Millersville Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 W
22-Mar Millersville West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 L
27-Mar Millersville vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
28-Mar Millersville vs Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar Millersville vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
29-Mar Millersville vs Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Millersville at Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 L
11-Apr Millersville Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 W
12-Apr Millersville Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Millersville PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
17-Apr Millersville PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
18-Apr Millersville at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 L
28-Feb Mississippi State North Georgia (0-6) Deep South D2 W
21-Mar Mississippi State vs Western Carolina (6-5) Deep South D2 W
21-Mar Mississippi State at UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
29-Mar Mississippi State Alabama Birmingham (0-1) W
12-Apr Mississippi State at Mercer Club (1-4) Deep South D2 W
12-Apr Mississippi State vs Furman Club (5-2) Deep South D2 L
26-Apr Mississippi State vs Louisville (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Apr Mississippi State at UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
1-Mar Monmouth Club Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
1-Mar Monmouth Club NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
8-Mar Monmouth Club Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Monmouth Club New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Monmouth Club Stevens Club (2-2) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Monmouth Club at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
11-Apr Monmouth Club vs Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Monmouth Club Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Monmouth Club Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Monmouth Club at TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Monmouth Club at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Monmouth Club vs Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Apr Monmouth Club vs Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
19-Apr Monmouth Club at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Monmouth Club vs Philadelphia U. (2-3) Liberty D2 L
22-Mar Morgan State at Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
3-Apr Morgan State at Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 L
18-Apr Morgan State at Hampton (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
18-Apr Morgan State vs Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Feb Navy Club Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Feb Navy Club Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
3-Apr Navy Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Apr Navy Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
11-Apr Navy Club Delaware Club (2-3) Chesapeake D1 W
16-Apr Navy Club Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
17-Apr Navy Club UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Apr Navy Club Delaware Club (2-3) Chesapeake D1 W
2-May Navy Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
3-May Navy Club at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 W
29-Mar New Paltz at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 L
29-Mar New Paltz vs Stevens Club (2-2) NY Metro D2 L
9-Apr New Paltz at Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
12-Apr New Paltz Stony Brook Club (0-4) NY Metro D1 W
16-Apr New Paltz at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
18-Apr New Paltz CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr New Paltz Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr New Paltz NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr New Paltz Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 L
20-Mar Niagara St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
21-Mar Niagara at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 L
27-Mar Niagara vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
28-Mar Niagara vs Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
28-Mar Niagara vs Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
10-Apr Niagara Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Niagara at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Niagara vs Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr Niagara at Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 L
1-Mar NYU at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
1-Mar NYU vs Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
8-Mar NYU at Stony Brook Club (0-4) NY Metro D1 W
11-Mar NYU at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
13-Mar NYU CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
26-Mar NYU at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
27-Mar NYU vs Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 L
28-Mar NYU vs Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar NYU vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr NYU at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
17-Apr NYU at Stevens Club (2-2) NY Metro D2 L
19-Apr NYU at New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
19-Apr NYU vs Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr NYU vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
8-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Akron (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Feb Ohio State Scarlet Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
8-Mar Ohio University Western Michigan (8-6) CCLA 1 W
14-Mar Ohio University at West Virginia (3-8) SELC 1 NW W
20-Mar Ohio University at Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
3-Apr Ohio University at Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 W
26-Apr Ohio University Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 W
2-May Ohio University vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
20-Mar Old Dominion Virginia Commonwealth (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar Old Dominion Longwood (0-4) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar Old Dominion Christ. Newport Club (7-1) Tidewater D2 L
28-Mar Old Dominion at George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar Old Dominion vs Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
28-Mar Old Dominion vs Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Apr Old Dominion at Hampton (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
25-Apr Old Dominion vs VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
15-Mar Oneonta Club at Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Oneonta Club at Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Oneonta Club vs CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
12-Apr Oneonta Club at Colgate Club (0-3) East W
12-Apr Oswego Club at Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Oswego Club vs St. Lawrence Club (1-2) Empire East D2 W
19-Apr Oswego Club vs Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 W
19-Apr Oswego Club at Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 W
28-Feb Penn Club at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
18-Mar Penn Club Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Penn Club at Maryland B (1-2) East W
28-Mar Penn Club vs Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar Penn Club vs Mt. St. Mary’s Club (0-3) East W
29-Mar Penn Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
10-Apr Penn Club at Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr Penn Club at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Penn Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
12-Apr Penn Club vs Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Penn State Club vs North Carolina Club (2-6) South W
28-Mar Penn State Club vs Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Penn State Club vs Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
28-Mar Penn State Club vs Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar Penn State Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
3-Apr Penn State Club East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 W
4-Apr Penn State Club Michigan Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
10-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (2-2) Keystone D1 W
12-Apr Penn State Club PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 W
17-Apr Penn State Club West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Penn State Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Penn State Club at Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
25-Apr Penn State Club Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 W
2-May Penn State Club Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 W
2-May Penn State Club Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
3-May Penn State Club Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 L
22-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Wilkes (0-3) East W
10-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Moravian (0-4) East W
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
19-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
19-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar Pitt Johnstown vs Edinboro (5-3) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Mar Pitt Johnstown at Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 L
7-Apr Pitt Johnstown at PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
28-Feb Princeton Club Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 L
8-Mar Princeton Club Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
27-Mar Princeton Club vs Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Princeton Club vs Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
3-Apr Princeton Club Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
11-Apr Princeton Club TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 W
18-Apr Princeton Club Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
18-Apr Princeton Club Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Princeton Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
21-Mar PSU Altoona vs Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Mar PSU Altoona at Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 L
27-Mar PSU Altoona vs Carnegie Mellon (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
27-Mar PSU Altoona at Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Mar PSU Altoona at Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar PSU Altoona vs York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 W
7-Apr PSU Altoona Pitt Johnstown (1-3) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr PSU Altoona at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
17-Apr PSU Altoona at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr PSU Altoona vs PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
18-Apr PSU Altoona Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr PSU Altoona Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
25-Apr PSU Altoona California U. of PA (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
25-Apr PSU Altoona Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Three Rivers D2 W
26-Apr PSU Altoona at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 W
2-May PSU Altoona vs VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
22-Mar PSU Berks vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 W
22-Mar PSU Berks at East Stroudsburg (5-3) Eastern PA D2 L
29-Mar PSU Berks at Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 W
29-Mar PSU Berks vs Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 L
4-Apr PSU Berks Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
12-Apr PSU Berks at York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr PSU Berks at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr PSU Berks vs PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
19-Apr PSU Berks PSU Abington (0-2) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr PSU Berks West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 L
1-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 L
22-Mar QU Sleeping Giants vs Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 L
22-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Connecticut Col. Club (1-2) New England D1 W
3-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 W
11-Apr QU Sleeping Giants vs CCNY (0-9) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Trinity Club (3-2) New England D2 W
18-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 W
26-Apr QU Sleeping Giants vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr QU Sleeping Giants vs Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 W
2-May QU Sleeping Giants vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 W
2-May QU Sleeping Giants vs Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
21-Mar Radford Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
21-Mar Radford Wash. & Lee Club (0-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
27-Mar Radford vs Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
28-Mar Radford vs Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 L
28-Mar Radford vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
11-Apr Radford vs Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
11-Apr Radford vs VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
18-Apr Radford Roanoke Club (0-2) South W
18-Apr Radford VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
24-Mar Ramapo at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
29-Mar Ramapo Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Ramapo vs Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Ramapo at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 L
19-Apr Ramapo at New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
19-Apr Ramapo vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
29-Mar Rider Atlantic Cape CC (2-3) East L
11-Apr Rider Philadelphia U. (2-3) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Rider TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Rider Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Rider Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Rider vs Atlantic Cape CC (2-3) East L
19-Apr Rider vs TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Rider vs Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 L
7-Mar RIT Club Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 W
7-Mar RIT Club Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 W
4-Apr RIT Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr RIT Club Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr RIT Club Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr RIT Club Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
19-Apr RIT Club Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
19-Apr RIT Club RPI Club (2-2) Empire East D2 W
25-Apr RIT Club vs Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 L
21-Mar Rochester Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Rochester Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 L
28-Mar Rochester Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Rochester St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 L
9-Apr Rochester at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Rochester Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
11-Apr Rochester Geneseo Club (3-2) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Rochester Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Rochester Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 L
21-Mar Roger Williams Club at Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 L
28-Mar Roger Williams Club Saint Anselm Club (0-2) New England D2 W
29-Mar Roger Williams Club UMass Amherst B (2-0) New England D2 L
3-Apr Roger Williams Club QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
11-Apr Roger Williams Club at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2 L
12-Apr Roger Williams Club at Connecticut Col. Club (1-2) New England D1 L
19-Apr Roger Williams Club Yale Club (0-3) New England D2 W
26-Apr Roger Williams Club at New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Roger Williams Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
8-Mar Rowan at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Rowan West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
28-Mar Rowan Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
29-Mar Rowan at Ramapo (1-5) NY Metro D2 W
11-Apr Rowan Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Rowan vs TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Rowan at Rider (0-8) Liberty D2 W
18-Apr Rowan Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
18-Apr Rowan Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Apr Rowan Philadelphia U. (2-3) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Rowan Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
19-Apr Rowan Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
24-Apr Rowan at Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
3-Apr RPI Club Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr RPI Club Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 W
19-Apr RPI Club at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
19-Apr RPI Club vs Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
27-Feb Rutgers Club at West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
8-Mar Rutgers Club at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
27-Mar Rutgers Club vs Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Rutgers Club vs Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar Rutgers Club vs Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Rutgers Club vs Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Apr Rutgers Club at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
4-Apr Rutgers Club Lehigh Club (2-5) East W
10-Apr Rutgers Club Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 W
11-Apr Rutgers Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Rutgers Club at Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
18-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
19-Apr Rutgers Club Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 W
19-Apr Rutgers Club Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
25-Apr Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 W
2-May Rutgers Club vs Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 W
2-May Rutgers Club at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
21-Feb Sacred Heart Club S. Connecticut State (3-10) PCLL 2 South W
15-Mar Sacred Heart Club Central Conn. State (3-7) PCLL 2 South W
21-Mar Sacred Heart Club Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 W
22-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 W
22-Mar Sacred Heart Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 W
27-Mar Sacred Heart Club Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 L
28-Mar Sacred Heart Club vs Yale Club (0-3) New England D2 W
28-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Trinity Club (3-2) New England D2 W
29-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Connecticut Col. Club (1-2) New England D1 W
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club at UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 L
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 L
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 W
18-Feb Saginaw Valley at Central Michigan (7-5) CCLA 1 L
27-Feb Saginaw Valley Lourdes (4-7) CCLA 2 Central L
13-Mar Saginaw Valley at Grand Valley State (9-5) CCLA 2 West L
14-Mar Saginaw Valley at Michigan – Dearborn (6-5) CCLA 2 Central L
21-Mar Saginaw Valley at Dayton (16-3) CCLA 2 South L
22-Mar Saginaw Valley Oakland (6-5) CCLA 2 Central L
29-Mar Saginaw Valley at Aquinas (7-6) CCLA 2 West L
18-Apr Saginaw Valley Toledo (1-9) CCLA 1 L
28-Mar Saint Anselm Club at Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 L
25-Apr Saint Anselm Club at Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 L
28-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
18-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 L
22-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
29-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club vs UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 W
8-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club vs Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
24-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
7-Mar Salisbury Club at UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Mar Salisbury Club vs Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Salisbury Club vs Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
11-Apr Salisbury Club Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr Salisbury Club at Delaware Club (2-3) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Apr Salisbury Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Feb Shippensburg at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Shippensburg Frostburg State Club (1-4) Three Rivers D2 W
22-Mar Shippensburg vs Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
22-Mar Shippensburg at Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Shippensburg Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
11-Apr Shippensburg York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Shippensburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 W
17-Apr Shippensburg at Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
19-Apr Shippensburg at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
21-Mar Slippery Rock Kent State (4-6) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Mar Slippery Rock PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 W
22-Mar Slippery Rock at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
22-Mar Slippery Rock vs Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Slippery Rock Waynesburg (3-6) Three Rivers D2 W
29-Mar Slippery Rock Allegheny (4-5) Central W
18-Apr Slippery Rock vs Robert Morris Club (0-11) Three Rivers D2 W
18-Apr Slippery Rock at California U. of PA (5-5) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Apr Slippery Rock Edinboro (5-3) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Apr Slippery Rock PSU Behrend (3-5) Central W
20-Mar St. Bonaventure at Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
29-Mar St. Bonaventure at Rochester (2-7) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr St. Bonaventure Geneseo Club (3-2) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr St. Bonaventure at Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr St. Bonaventure Buffalo State (0-6) Empire West D2 W
17-Apr St. Bonaventure Fredonia (7-5) Empire West D2 W
18-Apr St. Bonaventure at Brockport Club (7-5) Empire West D2 W
25-Apr St. Bonaventure vs York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr St. Lawrence Club vs Oswego Club (3-1) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr St. Lawrence Club at Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 L
19-Apr St. Lawrence Club Clarkson Club (4-2) Empire East D2 W
29-Mar Stevens Club vs New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Stevens Club at Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 L
9-Apr Stevens Club at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
17-Apr Stevens Club NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
8-Mar Stevenson Club St. Mary’s Club (1-2) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Mar Stevenson Club UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Mar Stevenson Club vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
28-Mar Stevenson Club vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
28-Mar Stevenson Club vs Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 L
3-Apr Stevenson Club Morgan State (2-2) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Apr Stevenson Club at Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Stevenson Club UMES (0-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Stevenson Club George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Apr Stevenson Club Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Apr Stevenson Club Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
18-Apr Stevenson Club at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr Stevenson Club vs Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
24-Apr Stevenson Club vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
8-Mar Stony Brook Club NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 L
1-Apr Stony Brook Club at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
12-Apr Stony Brook Club at New Paltz (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
18-Apr Stony Brook Club at Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 L
20-Mar Susquehanna Club at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 L
22-Mar Susquehanna Club at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
22-Mar Susquehanna Club vs Slippery Rock (9-1) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Mar Susquehanna Club PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Mar Susquehanna Club York Club (5-4) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Susquehanna Club Bloomsburg (5-6) Central PA D2 W
11-Apr Susquehanna Club at Dickinson Club (8-0) Central PA D2 L
11-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Gettysburg Club (0-2) East W
24-Apr Susquehanna Club Bucknell Club (2-2) Keystone D1 L
21-Mar Syracuse Club at Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
21-Mar Syracuse Club vs Cornell Club (4-3) Empire East D1 L
27-Mar Syracuse Club vs VT-Blacksburg (0-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
28-Mar Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Mar Syracuse Club vs Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr Syracuse Club vs Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 L
11-Apr Syracuse Club at RIT Club (7-2) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Syracuse Club vs Albany Pharmacy (4-4) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Syracuse Club at Albany Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
18-Apr Syracuse Club Ithaca Club (8-1) Empire East D2 L
18-Apr Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 W
11-Apr TCNJ at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr TCNJ at Rider (0-8) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr TCNJ vs Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr TCNJ Monmouth Club (4-11) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr TCNJ vs Rider (0-8) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr TCNJ vs Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr TCNJ vs Atlantic Cape CC (2-3) East W
25-Apr TCNJ at Williamson (5-2) Liberty D2 W
4-Feb Temple Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
27-Feb Temple Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 W
15-Mar Temple at Delaware Club (2-3) Chesapeake D1 W
21-Mar Temple at West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Temple vs Niagara (2-7) Empire West D2 W
28-Mar Temple vs Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
28-Mar Temple vs Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
29-Mar Temple vs Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar Temple vs UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar Temple vs Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
12-Apr Temple Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Temple Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 W
18-Apr Temple at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
18-Apr Temple vs Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 W
19-Apr Temple vs Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 W
19-Apr Temple at Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 W
26-Apr Temple West Chester (6-6) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr Temple Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 W
2-May Temple vs UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 W
2-May Temple vs VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
3-May Temple vs Binghamton Club (7-4) Empire East D2 W
28-Feb Toledo vs Western Michigan (8-6) CCLA 1 L
6-Mar Toledo at Pittsburgh (7-11) CCLA 1 L
7-Mar Toledo vs East Carolina (7-4) SELC 1 NE L
21-Mar Toledo Davenport (11-8) CCLA 1 L
24-Mar Toledo Michigan State (8-7) CCLA 1 L
29-Mar Toledo at Michigan – Dearborn (6-5) CCLA 2 Central L
4-Apr Toledo Lawrence Tech (5-6) CCLA 2 Central L
12-Apr Toledo Central Michigan (7-5) CCLA 1 L
18-Apr Toledo at Saginaw Valley (0-8) CCLA 2 West W
25-Apr Toledo at Purdue (9-6) GRLC 1 East L
20-Feb Towson Club Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Mar Towson Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar Towson Club vs VT-Blacksburg (0-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
28-Mar Towson Club vs Syracuse Club (4-7) Empire East D1 W
28-Mar Towson Club vs Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar Towson Club vs Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
1-Apr Towson Club Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Apr Towson Club Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr Towson Club UMBC Club (14-3) Chesapeake D2 L
11-Apr Towson Club Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Towson Club Villanova Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Towson Club Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Apr Towson Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
21-Mar UM Flint at Case Western (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Mar UM Flint vs Carnegie Mellon (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
27-Mar UM Flint at Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Apr UM Flint at Ferris State (2-2) Central L
11-Apr UM Flint at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Apr UM Flint at Eastern Michigan (2-7) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Apr UM Flint vs Cleveland State (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar UMass Amherst at Hofstra Club (7-5) NY Metro D1 L
29-Mar UMass Amherst vs Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr UMass Amherst Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 W
12-Apr UMass Amherst Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 W
12-Apr UMass Amherst Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 W
19-Apr UMass Amherst at Fairfield Club (5-4) New England D1 W
26-Apr UMass Amherst Vermont Club (6-4) New England D1 W
29-Mar UMass Amherst B at Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 W
10-Apr UMass Amherst B Club Lacrosse @ BC (3-4) East W
26-Apr UMass Amherst B at UMass Lowell Club (2-3) New England D2
14-Mar UMass Lowell Club Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 L
29-Mar UMass Lowell Club at Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 L
11-Apr UMass Lowell Club Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 W
18-Apr UMass Lowell Club QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
24-Apr UMass Lowell Club Merrimack Club (0-3) W
26-Apr UMass Lowell Club UMass Amherst B (2-0) New England D2
7-Mar UMBC Club Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Mar UMBC Club at Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
12-Mar UMBC Club at Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Mar UMBC Club vs Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
28-Mar UMBC Club vs Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar UMBC Club vs NYU (7-7) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar UMBC Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
29-Mar UMBC Club vs Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar UMBC Club Johns Hopkins Club (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Apr UMBC Club vs UMES (0-6) Chesapeake D2 W
4-Apr UMBC Club at George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Apr UMBC Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr UMBC Club St. Mary’s Club (1-2) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr UMBC Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Apr UMBC Club vs Stevenson Club (5-9) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Apr UMBC Club Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 W
2-May UMBC Club vs QU Sleeping Giants (9-3) New England D2 L
14-Feb UT Chattanooga at Mercer Club (1-4) Deep South D2 W
22-Feb UT Chattanooga at Furman Club (5-2) Deep South D2 L
28-Feb UT Chattanooga at Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest So. D2 W
28-Feb UT Chattanooga vs Marshall (2-4) Midwest So. D2 W
21-Mar UT Chattanooga Mississippi State (5-3) Deep South D2 W
21-Mar UT Chattanooga Western Carolina (6-5) Deep South D2 W
28-Mar UT Chattanooga at Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
28-Mar UT Chattanooga vs Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar UT Chattanooga at Xavier (3-2) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Apr UT Chattanooga Louisville (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Apr UT Chattanooga Mississippi State (5-3) Deep South D2 W
2-May UT Chattanooga vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
27-Mar Vermont Club vs Lehigh Club (2-5) East W
28-Mar Vermont Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Vermont Club at Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Mar Vermont Club vs Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr Vermont Club vs Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 W
12-Apr Vermont Club at UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 L
12-Apr Vermont Club vs Holy Cross Club (4-3) New England D1 W
19-Apr Vermont Club Dartmouth Club (2-3) East W
19-Apr Vermont Club Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
26-Apr Vermont Club at UMass Amherst (5-2) New England D1 L
4-Feb Villanova Club at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
22-Feb Villanova Club Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
14-Mar Villanova Club at Loyola Club (1-9) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Mar Villanova Club vs Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
28-Mar Villanova Club vs Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
11-Apr Villanova Club vs Catholic U. Club (9-2) Chesapeake D2 L
11-Apr Villanova Club at Towson Club (9-4) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Villanova Club at Penn Club (7-3) Liberty D1 L
18-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
19-Apr Villanova Club at Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr Villanova Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
28-Feb Virginia Club at Navy Club (10-0) Chesapeake D1 L
21-Mar Virginia Club VT-Blacksburg (0-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
21-Mar Virginia Club Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar Virginia Club James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
27-Mar Virginia Club vs Salisbury Club (1-5) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar Virginia Club vs Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Virginia Club vs Princeton Club (1-8) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Virginia Club vs Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
10-Apr Virginia Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
18-Apr Virginia Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
18-Apr Virginia Club at Duke Club (6-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
24-Apr Virginia Club Maryland Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 L
20-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
22-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Hampton (4-4) Tidewater D2 W
4-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Longwood (0-4) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Christ. Newport Club (7-1) Tidewater D2 L
12-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at William and Mary (0-3) Tidewater D2 W
18-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Virginia Club (9-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Duke Club (6-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
7-Mar VMI Club Wash. & Lee Club (0-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
8-Mar VMI Club Longwood (0-4) Tidewater D2 W
11-Apr VMI Club at James Madison B (0-2) South W
11-Apr VMI Club vs Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 W
11-Apr VMI Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
11-Apr VMI Club vs Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
18-Apr VMI Club vs Roanoke Club (0-2) South W
18-Apr VMI Club at Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
25-Apr VMI Club vs Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
25-Apr VMI Club at Christ. Newport Club (7-1) Tidewater D2 W
2-May VMI Club vs Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
2-May VMI Club vs PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 W
7-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at VMI Club (10-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
21-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at Radford (3-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
21-Mar Wash. & Lee Club vs Lynchburg Club (3-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
28-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Richmond Club (2-2) Tidewater D2 L
21-Mar Washington Coll. Club at George Mason (4-4) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Feb West Chester Rutgers Club (12-5) Liberty D1 L
21-Mar West Chester Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
22-Mar West Chester at Millersville (5-8) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar West Chester vs Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
28-Mar West Chester at Rowan (11-2) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr West Chester at Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr West Chester Saint Joseph’s Club (8-4) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr West Chester at Penn State Club (14-3) Keystone D1 L
19-Apr West Chester vs PSU Abington (0-2) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr West Chester at PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
22-Apr West Chester at Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr West Chester at Temple (21-0) Liberty D2 L
28-Feb Western Kentucky UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
28-Feb Western Kentucky Marshall (2-4) Midwest So. D2 L
28-Mar Western Kentucky at Bellarmine Club (2-3) Midwest So. D2 L
4-Apr Western Kentucky at Marshall (2-4) Midwest So. D2 L
24-Mar Williamson at Valley Forge Military (0-7) Region 19 W
26-Mar Williamson Philadelphia U. (2-3) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Williamson Atlantic Cape CC (2-3) East W
17-Apr Williamson Drexel Club (4-8) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Williamson Valley Forge Military (0-7) Region 19 W
24-Apr Williamson Cabrini Club (1-6) Liberty D2 W
25-Apr Williamson TCNJ (5-3) Liberty D2 L
14-Mar Xavier Ball State (2-2) Midwest So. D2 W
22-Mar Xavier at Bellarmine Club (2-3) Midwest So. D2 W
27-Mar Xavier at Cincinnati (7-5) Midwest So. D1 L
29-Mar Xavier UT Chattanooga (8-4) Deep South D2 L
11-Apr Xavier at Louisville (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
28-Mar Yale Club vs Sacred Heart Club (9-3) New England D1 L
28-Mar Yale Club at Trinity Club (3-2) New England D2 L
19-Apr Yale Club at Roger Williams Club (3-6) New England D2 L
28-Mar York Club St. Mary’s Club (1-2) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar York Club at Susquehanna Club (2-7) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar York Club vs PSU Altoona (12-4) Three Rivers D2 L
11-Apr York Club at Shippensburg (3-6) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr York Club PSU Berks (3-7) Eastern PA D2 W
19-Apr York Club at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (5-5) Central PA D2 L
19-Apr York Club vs Kutztown (7-4) Eastern PA D2 L
25-Apr York Club at Lock Haven (15-3) Central PA D2 L
25-Apr York Club vs St. Bonaventure (5-3) Empire West D2 W