College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2014

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

1-Mar Akron vs Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 L
1-Mar Akron at Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
9-Mar Akron Michigan – Flint (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Mar Akron at Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Mar Akron Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
5-Apr Akron Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 W
5-Apr Akron Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr Akron Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Apr Akron Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
27-Apr Akron at Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 W
27-Apr Akron vs UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 L
8-Mar Albany Club Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
8-Mar Albany Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
29-Mar Albany Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
6-Apr Albany Club Albany Pharmacy (3-2) East L
6-Apr Albany Club Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 L
13-Apr Albany Club vs Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
13-Apr Albany Club at Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
19-Apr Albany Club Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
19-Apr Albany Club Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Albany Club at RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr Albany Pharmacy at Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr Albany Pharmacy HV Bulldogs LC (0-2) W
12-Apr Albany Pharmacy Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Albany Pharmacy RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
19-Apr Albany Pharmacy Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
1-Mar Ball State at Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
22-Mar Ball State Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar Ball State at Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar Ball State vs Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Apr Ball State at Butler (0-3) Central W
5-Apr Ball State at Xavier (3-3) Midwest So. D2 L
11-Apr Ball State at Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 W
17-Apr Ball State at IUPUI (0-2) Central W
27-Apr Ball State vs UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 L
2-Mar Binghamton Club Oswego Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
9-Mar Binghamton Club Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
16-Mar Binghamton Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
23-Mar Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 W
30-Mar Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
5-Apr Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
6-Apr Binghamton Club vs Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
26-Apr Binghamton Club vs Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Binghamton Club at Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
3-May Binghamton Club vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
3-May Binghamton Club vs UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 W
4-May Binghamton Club vs West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
9-Mar Bloomsburg at Shippensburg (1-5) Central PA D2 W
9-Mar Bloomsburg vs Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar Bloomsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Bloomsburg Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Bloomsburg York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 L
4-Apr Bloomsburg at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 W
5-Apr Bloomsburg PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
5-Apr Bloomsburg East Stroudsburg (2-3) Eastern PA D2 W
6-Apr Bloomsburg Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 W
19-Apr Bloomsburg New Jersey Tech (3-5) East W
19-Apr Bloomsburg PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 L
27-Apr Bloomsburg Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
22-Feb Bowling Green Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 L
1-Mar Bowling Green Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Mar Bowling Green at Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 W
29-Mar Bowling Green Michigan – Flint (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Bowling Green Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Apr Bowling Green at Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Apr Bowling Green Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
13-Apr Bowling Green Ohio Northern (1-3) Central W
26-Apr Bowling Green Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
26-Apr Bowling Green Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 W
3-May Bowling Green vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
12-Apr Brockport Club vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 W
12-Apr Brockport Club at Fredonia (0-6) Empire West D2 W
27-Apr Brockport Club Rochester (1-4) Empire West D2 W
27-Apr Brockport Club Buffalo State (1-3) Empire West D2 W
15-Mar Buffalo State at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
15-Mar Buffalo State vs St. Bonaventure (4-1) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Buffalo State vs Rochester (1-4) Empire West D2 W
27-Apr Buffalo State at Brockport Club (4-0) East L
22-Mar Cabrini Club TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Cabrini Club Cecil College (0-6) Region 20 W
31-Mar Cabrini Club Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Cabrini Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
11-Apr Cabrini Club at Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
13-Apr Cabrini Club at Rider (0-5) Liberty D2 W
16-Apr Cabrini Club at Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Cabrini Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
22-Feb California U. of PA at Waynesburg (4-1) Central W
8-Mar California U. of PA vs Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 L
8-Mar California U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (1-2) Three Rivers D2 W
5-Apr California U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Apr California U. of PA West Liberty (0-3) Central W
27-Apr California U. of PA at Robert Morris Club (3-2) Three Rivers D2 L
1-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Dayton (16-3) CCLA 2 South L
5-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Lourdes (11-3) CCLA 2 South L
15-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Grove City (11-5) CCLA 2 South L
5-Apr Catholic U. Club at Mt. St. Mary’s Club (0-1) East W
26-Apr Catholic U. Club at Washington Coll. Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Mar CCNY at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
15-Mar CCNY NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar CCNY at Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
3-Apr CCNY at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
13-Apr CCNY at New Jersey Tech (3-5) East L
1-Mar Cincinnati Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Mar Cincinnati Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 W
24-Mar Cincinnati at Xavier (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
30-Mar Cincinnati vs Georgia State (0-6) South W
30-Mar Cincinnati at UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 W
5-Apr Cincinnati at Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Cincinnati at Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 W
6-Apr Cincinnati vs Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 W
12-Apr Cincinnati vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
12-Apr Cincinnati at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
12-Apr Cincinnati vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
18-Apr Cincinnati at Indiana (10-5) GRLC 1 East W
27-Apr Cincinnati at Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
21-Mar Cleveland State Club Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar Cleveland State Club vs Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 L
29-Mar Cleveland State Club at Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
4-Apr Cleveland State Club Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Cleveland State Club at Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Apr Cleveland State Club Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 L
12-Apr Cleveland State Club at Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
18-Apr Cleveland State Club at Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Mar CNU Club Norfolk Neptunes (2-1) L
15-Mar CNU Club Longwood (2-6) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar CNU Club at Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
22-Mar CNU Club vs Longwood (2-6) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar CNU Club vs William and Mary (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
30-Mar CNU Club at William and Mary (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
30-Mar CNU Club vs Hampton (1-7) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr CNU Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr CNU Club vs Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-Apr CNU Club at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr CNU Club vs Potomac LC(DCLC) (1-6) Independent W
12-Apr CNU Club at George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Apr CNU Club vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Apr CNU Club vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
8-Mar Columbia New Paltz (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
27-Mar Columbia ASA College (4-6) Region 15 L
1-Apr Columbia Ramapo (1-2) NY Metro D2 W
3-Apr Columbia CCNY (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
10-Apr Columbia Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
17-Apr Columbia NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
22-Apr Columbia Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 L
24-Apr Columbia Seton Hall (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Columbia vs Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
9-Mar Cornell Club at Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
11-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Cornell Club at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Cornell Club vs Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
14-Apr Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 T
19-Apr Cornell Club at Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
21-Apr Cornell Club Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
27-Apr Cornell Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Mar Cortland Club Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
30-Mar Cortland Club Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
6-Apr Cortland Club at Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
11-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Cortland Club Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Cortland Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
25-Apr Cortland Club Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 W
3-May Cortland Club at Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
3-May Cortland Club vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
1-Mar Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Mar Delaware Club at Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Mar Delaware Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Mar Delaware Club Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr Delaware Club at Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Delaware Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Delaware Club Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Delaware Club Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
1-Mar Drexel Club vs Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
1-Mar Drexel Club at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
2-Mar Drexel Club at Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 L
9-Mar Drexel Club at West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
2-Apr Drexel Club Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Drexel Club at Lehigh Club (3-7) East L
9-Apr Drexel Club Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 L
12-Apr Drexel Club at Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 W
13-Apr Drexel Club at La Salle (1-4) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr Drexel Club Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Drexel Club at Rowan (3-1) Liberty D2 L
14-Feb Duke Club at Florida Gulf Coast (13-3) SELC 2 SE L
16-Feb Duke Club vs Florida International (0-5) South W
16-Feb Duke Club vs North Florida (6-3) South W
23-Feb Duke Club North Carolina Club (3-3) South L
23-Feb Duke Club Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
2-Mar Duke Club Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
5-Mar Duke Club at Elon (9-2) SELC 2 NW L
22-Mar Duke Club UNC Greensboro (0-2) South W
30-Mar Duke Club High Point Club (2-3) South W
5-Apr Duke Club vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
5-Apr Duke Club at Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
9-Apr Duke Club North Carolina Club (3-3) South L
16-Apr Duke Club North Carolina State (8-5) SELC 1 NE L
26-Apr Duke Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar East Stroudsburg at Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
30-Mar East Stroudsburg Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
5-Apr East Stroudsburg vs PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
5-Apr East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr East Stroudsburg Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 L
22-Feb Eastern Kentucky Western Kentucky (0-5) Central W
1-Mar Eastern Kentucky at Marshall (1-3) Midwest So. D2 W
22-Mar Eastern Kentucky at Xavier (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
29-Mar Eastern Kentucky IUPUI (0-2) Central W
4-Apr Eastern Kentucky Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
6-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
12-Apr Eastern Kentucky Marshall (1-3) Midwest So. D2 W
27-Apr Eastern Kentucky Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Mar Eastern Michigan at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Mar Eastern Michigan Michigan – Flint (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
22-Mar Eastern Michigan at Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
22-Mar Eastern Michigan vs Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
23-Mar Eastern Michigan at Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 L
4-Apr Eastern Michigan at Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
5-Apr Eastern Michigan Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
12-Apr Eastern Michigan Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Mar Edinboro at PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 L
29-Mar Edinboro at Robert Morris Club (3-2) Three Rivers D2 W
4-Apr Edinboro Allegheny (0-6) Central W
4-Apr Edinboro Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Edinboro at PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Edinboro vs Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Edinboro PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
13-Apr Edinboro Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
1-Mar Fairfield Club Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 W
1-Mar Fairfield Club Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 W
4-Apr Fairfield Club at Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 L
5-Apr Fairfield Club at Trinity Club (2-3) New England D2 W
5-Apr Fairfield Club vs Club Lacrosse @ BC (5-2) East L
15-Mar Findlay Ohio Northern (1-3) Central W
22-Mar Findlay at Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
22-Mar Findlay vs Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
29-Mar Findlay at Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 L
30-Mar Findlay at Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 L
5-Apr Findlay at Ohio Northern (1-3) Central W
5-Apr Findlay vs Malone (0-3) Central W
6-Apr Findlay Michigan – Flint (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
12-Apr Findlay Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 L
13-Apr Findlay at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
8-Mar Fordham NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
28-Mar Fordham vs Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 L
29-Mar Fordham vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Fordham vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Apr Fordham Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
22-Apr Fordham at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
1-Mar Fredonia vs Rochester (1-4) Empire West D2 L
1-Mar Fredonia at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
5-Apr Fredonia at St. Bonaventure (4-1) Empire West D2 L
5-Apr Fredonia vs PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Fredonia Brockport Club (4-0) East L
12-Apr Fredonia Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 L
22-Feb George Mason St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Mar George Mason at UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Mar George Mason at Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar George Mason vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar George Mason vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr George Mason Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr George Mason Potomac LC(DCLC) (1-6) Independent L
19-Apr George Mason vs Washington Coll. Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Apr George Mason at Howard U. (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Apr George Mason vs St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Apr George Mason vs UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Feb High Point Club OT Sports Raleigh (1-0) L
22-Feb High Point Club Appalachian State (3-7) SELC 2 NW W
16-Mar High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (1-0) South L
30-Mar High Point Club at Duke Club (6-8) Blue Ridge D1 L
6-Apr High Point Club at UNC Greensboro (0-2) South W
12-Apr Hobart Club at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Hobart Club vs Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
1-Mar Hofstra Club vs Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 W
1-Mar Hofstra Club at Fairfield Club (3-2) New England D1 L
9-Mar Hofstra Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
12-Mar Hofstra Club CCNY (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
30-Mar Hofstra Club vs UMass Amherst (7-2) New England D1 W
30-Mar Hofstra Club at New Paltz (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr Hofstra Club Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
5-Apr Hofstra Club at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
6-Apr Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
10-Apr Hofstra Club NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Hofstra Club at Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Hofstra Club vs Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Hofstra Club at Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 W
27-Apr Hofstra Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
8-Mar Indiana U. of PA vs California U. of PA (3-3) Three Rivers D2 W
8-Mar Indiana U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (1-2) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Mar Indiana U. of PA Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
30-Mar Indiana U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
30-Mar Indiana U. of PA PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 W
4-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Allegheny (0-6) Central W
4-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Edinboro (4-4) Three Rivers D2 W
6-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Allegheny (0-6) Central W
23-Mar Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
5-Apr Ithaca Club Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr Ithaca Club Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr Ithaca Club vs Hobart Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Ithaca Club at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 W
13-Apr Ithaca Club vs Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
13-Apr Ithaca Club vs Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
14-Apr Ithaca Club Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 T
26-Apr Ithaca Club at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 W
26-Apr Ithaca Club vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 W
3-May Ithaca Club vs West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
22-Mar James Madison at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Mar James Madison vs Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar James Madison vs Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar James Madison vs North Carolina Club (3-3) South W
29-Mar James Madison vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Mar James Madison vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
12-Apr James Madison VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
12-Apr James Madison Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr James Madison Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 W
12-Apr James Madison Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Apr James Madison Duke Club (6-8) Blue Ridge D1 W
3-May James Madison at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 W
3-May James Madison Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Howard U. (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Apr Johns Hopkins Club Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr Johns Hopkins Club St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr Johns Hopkins Club UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Apr Johns Hopkins Club UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
5-Apr Kent State at Robert Morris Club (3-2) Three Rivers D2 L
3-May Kent State at Waynesburg (4-1) Central L
15-Feb Kentucky at Mississippi (5-7) SELC 1 SW L
16-Feb Kentucky vs Missouri (8-4) GRLC 1 West L
22-Feb Kentucky Dayton (16-3) CCLA 2 South L
23-Feb Kentucky Vanderbilt (7-5) SELC 1 SW L
28-Feb Kentucky at Tennessee (6-6) SELC 1 NW L
1-Mar Kentucky Liberty (14-4) SELC 1 NW L
29-Mar Kentucky vs West Virginia (5-7) SELC 1 NW L
30-Mar Kentucky vs George Washington (3-8) SELC 1 NW L
5-Apr Kentucky Virginia Tech (15-4) SELC 1 NW L
11-Apr Kentucky vs Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
12-Apr Kentucky Miami(OH) (6-7) GRLC 1 East L
30-Mar Kutztown PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
6-Apr Kutztown at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
6-Apr Kutztown vs York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Apr Kutztown at Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
11-Apr Kutztown at Wilkes (0-2) East W
15-Apr Kutztown at Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
17-Apr Kutztown Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 L
18-Apr Kutztown at East Stroudsburg (2-3) Eastern PA D2 W
27-Apr Kutztown vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Mar Lafayette Club Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Lafayette Club vs Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
13-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (3-7) East L
5-Apr Le Moyne Club at Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
5-Apr Le Moyne Club at Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
6-Apr Le Moyne Club vs RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
6-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
13-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 L
9-Mar Lock Haven at Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Mar Lock Haven York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Lock Haven vs Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar Lock Haven vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Lock Haven vs Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Lock Haven vs Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Lock Haven at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Lock Haven vs Shippensburg (1-5) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Lock Haven vs Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Lock Haven at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 W
26-Apr Lock Haven vs York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 W
26-Apr Lock Haven vs Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
27-Apr Lock Haven at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 W
27-Apr Lock Haven vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
22-Feb Louisville at Xavier (3-3) Midwest So. D2 L
1-Mar Louisville Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 L
29-Mar Louisville at Western Kentucky (0-5) Central W
4-Apr Louisville at Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 L
5-Apr Louisville vs Mississippi State (4-3) Deep South D2 L
5-Apr Louisville at Memphis (6-5) Deep South D2 L
11-Apr Louisville vs Kentucky (1-10) SELC 1 NW L
13-Apr Louisville at Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
22-Feb Loyola Club Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 W
25-Feb Loyola Club UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
15-Mar Loyola Club at Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
16-Mar Loyola Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Mar Loyola Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Mar Loyola Club Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
22-Mar Loyola Club James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Loyola Club vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Loyola Club vs Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar Loyola Club vs Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 L
4-Apr Loyola Club at Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
7-Apr Loyola Club Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Feb Lynchburg Club vs North Carolina Club (3-3) South L
23-Feb Lynchburg Club at Duke Club (6-8) Blue Ridge D1 L
1-Mar Lynchburg Club at Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar Lynchburg Club VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
22-Mar Lynchburg Club Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
28-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 W
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
30-Mar Lynchburg Club vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 L
22-Feb Marshall at Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
1-Mar Marshall Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 L
12-Apr Marshall at Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 L
19-Apr Marshall Western Kentucky (0-5) Central W
28-Feb Maryland Club Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 W
7-Mar Maryland Club at Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Mar Maryland Club Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
29-Mar Maryland Club Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
29-Mar Maryland Club Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
29-Mar Maryland Club Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 W
7-Apr Maryland Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
11-Apr Maryland Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Maryland Club at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Maryland Club vs Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
18-Apr Maryland Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Apr Maryland Club at Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
1-Feb Memphis at Rhodes(D-III) (1-1) L
1-Feb Memphis vs Vanderbilt (7-5) SELC 1 SW L
22-Feb Memphis Arkansas (3-4) GRLC 1AA L
1-Mar Memphis vs Western Kentucky (0-5) Central W
2-Mar Memphis at Middle Tennessee (0-1) Deep South D2 W
21-Mar Memphis at Mississippi (5-7) SELC 1 SW L
29-Mar Memphis vs Morehouse (0-8) South W
29-Mar Memphis at UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 L
5-Apr Memphis Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
5-Apr Memphis Mississippi State (4-3) Deep South D2 W
12-Apr Memphis Georgia State (0-6) South W
22-Mar Michigan Club MSU Green (3-3) Eastern W
22-Mar Michigan Club Schoolcraft (3-9) Eastern W
23-Mar Michigan Club Oakland (3-8) CCLA 2 North W
23-Mar Michigan Club Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Mar Michigan Club vs Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
29-Mar Michigan Club at Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Mar Michigan Club vs Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
5-Apr Michigan Club at MSU Reserve (2-6) Eastern W
5-Apr Michigan Club at MSU Green (3-3) Eastern W
6-Apr Michigan Club Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 W
6-Apr Michigan Club Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
12-Apr Michigan Club vs UW Madison Red (9-2) Central L
12-Apr Michigan Club vs UW Madison White (8-4) Central W
19-Apr Michigan Club at Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Mar Millersville at Shippensburg (1-5) Central PA D2 W
9-Mar Millersville vs Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar Millersville vs Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
29-Mar Millersville vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar Millersville vs Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Apr Millersville at PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Millersville PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 L
15-Apr Millersville Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
17-Apr Millersville at Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 W
26-Apr Millersville at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 W
26-Apr Millersville vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
8-Feb Mississippi State Morehouse (0-8) South W
15-Feb Mississippi State vs Valdosta State (1-6) South W
22-Feb Mississippi State at Oglethorpe(D-III) (1-0) L
1-Mar Mississippi State UT Chattanooga (7-5) Deep South D2 L
29-Mar Mississippi State vs Point (3-10) South W
5-Apr Mississippi State vs Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
5-Apr Mississippi State at Memphis (6-5) Deep South D2 L
26-Mar Montclair State Club at Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar Montclair State Club at New Jersey Tech (3-5) East W
13-Apr Montclair State Club vs Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
13-Apr Montclair State Club at Ramapo (1-2) NY Metro D2 L
22-Feb Morgan State Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Feb Morgan State Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 L
8-Mar Morgan State Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 L
15-Mar Morgan State Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Apr Morgan State at Washington Coll. Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
6-Apr Morgan State vs Howard U. (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
6-Apr Morgan State vs Hampton (1-7) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr Morgan State at Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Mar Navy Club at Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
20-Mar Navy Club Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Mar Navy Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Navy Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 W
5-Apr Navy Club at Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 W
11-Apr Navy Club Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
17-Apr Navy Club Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 W
18-Apr Navy Club Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Apr Navy Club Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 W
3-May Navy Club vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
3-May Navy Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
4-May Navy Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
8-Mar New Paltz at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar New Paltz UMass Amherst (7-2) New England D1 L
30-Mar New Paltz Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
4-Apr New Paltz at Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
28-Mar Niagara vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
29-Mar Niagara vs NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Niagara vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Niagara vs Brockport Club (4-0) East L
12-Apr Niagara at Fredonia (0-6) Empire West D2 W
12-Apr Niagara at Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Niagara vs Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
26-Apr Niagara vs Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
16-Feb NYU at Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
8-Mar NYU at Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 L
9-Mar NYU at Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
15-Mar NYU at CCNY (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar NYU vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
29-Mar NYU vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 L
10-Apr NYU at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
17-Apr NYU at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
22-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Mar Ohio State Scarlet at Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
1-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 L
6-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
12-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Xavier (3-3) Midwest So. D2 W
21-Feb Ohio University at Miami(OH) (6-7) GRLC 1 East W
22-Feb Ohio University vs Iowa (8-6) GRLC 1 West L
28-Feb Ohio University West Virginia (5-7) SELC 1 NW W
15-Mar Ohio University Michigan State (15-4) CCLA 1 L
22-Mar Ohio University at Central Michigan (7-10) CCLA 1 L
23-Mar Ohio University at Toledo (0-9) CCLA 1 W
29-Mar Ohio University Pittsburgh (7-8) CCLA 1 W
5-Apr Ohio University Western Michigan (2-9) CCLA 1 W
13-Apr Ohio University at Davenport (10-5) CCLA 1 L
26-Apr Ohio University vs Rhode Island (5-7) PCLL 1 L
27-Apr Ohio University at Buffalo (7-7) PCLL 1 L
22-Feb Old Dominion Longwood (2-6) Tidewater D2 W
1-Mar Old Dominion Hampton (1-7) Tidewater D2 W
22-Mar Old Dominion at Hampton (1-7) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr Old Dominion Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
5-Apr Old Dominion Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr Old Dominion Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 L
12-Apr Old Dominion at Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
26-Apr Old Dominion VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
8-Mar Oneonta Club at Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 L
8-Mar Oneonta Club vs Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 L
16-Mar Oneonta Club at Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr Oneonta Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-2) East L
12-Apr Oneonta Club vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
13-Apr Oneonta Club vs Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
13-Apr Oneonta Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
2-Mar Oswego Club at Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
8-Mar Oswego Club at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
23-Feb Penn Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
1-Mar Penn Club Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
1-Mar Penn Club Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Penn Club Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Penn Club Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
28-Mar Penn Club vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
29-Mar Penn Club vs George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar Penn Club vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 W
30-Mar Penn Club vs RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
30-Mar Penn Club vs Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 W
4-Apr Penn Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 W
15-Apr Penn Club Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Penn Club Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
27-Apr Penn Club Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 W
3-May Penn Club vs Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
21-Mar Penn State Club at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 W
28-Mar Penn State Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs North Carolina Club (3-3) South W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
30-Mar Penn State Club Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
30-Mar Penn State Club vs Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
5-Apr Penn State Club Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Apr Penn State Club vs Lenape (5-2) ALL Blue PA L
13-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1 W
18-Apr Penn State Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 W
19-Apr Penn State Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Apr Penn State Club Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 W
3-May Penn State Club Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 W
3-May Penn State Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
4-May Penn State Club vs Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 W
22-Feb Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Feb Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
23-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
1-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 L
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Shippensburg (1-5) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
24-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Wilkes (0-2) East W
1-Mar Princeton Club TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 W
2-Mar Princeton Club Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
8-Mar Princeton Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Princeton Club vs Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 L
29-Mar Princeton Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Mar Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
13-Apr Princeton Club Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Princeton Club Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
17-Apr Princeton Club at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
19-Mar PSU Altoona Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar PSU Altoona Allegheny (0-6) Central W
30-Mar PSU Altoona at Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 L
30-Mar PSU Altoona vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 L
5-Apr PSU Altoona Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr PSU Altoona Edinboro (4-4) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr PSU Altoona Dickinson Club (0-6) Central PA D2 W
19-Apr PSU Altoona vs New Jersey Tech (3-5) East W
19-Apr PSU Altoona at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 W
20-Apr PSU Altoona at Allegheny (0-6) Central W
16-Mar PSU Berks at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
23-Mar PSU Berks at Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
23-Mar PSU Berks vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 L
30-Mar PSU Berks at Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 L
5-Apr PSU Berks vs East Stroudsburg (2-3) Eastern PA D2 L
5-Apr PSU Berks at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr PSU Berks at Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr PSU Berks at York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 L
1-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Fairfield Club (3-2) New England D1 L
1-Mar QU Sleeping Giants vs Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
22-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
13-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Trinity Club (2-3) New England D2 W
13-Apr QU Sleeping Giants vs UMass Amherst (7-2) New England D1 L
19-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Yale Club (0-1) New England D2 W
26-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
2-Mar Radford at VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
2-Mar Radford vs Wash. & Lee Club (0-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
22-Mar Radford vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
22-Mar Radford at Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
5-Apr Radford vs Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 L
5-Apr Radford at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr Radford vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
12-Apr Radford vs Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Ramapo at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 L
13-Apr Ramapo Montclair State Club (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Ramapo Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
29-Mar Rider Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 L
5-Apr Rider Seton Hall (1-3) NY Metro D2 L
6-Apr Rider at TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Rider Rowan (3-1) Liberty D2 L
13-Apr Rider Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 L
1-Mar RIT Club Fredonia (0-6) Empire West D2 W
1-Mar RIT Club Rochester (1-4) Empire West D2 W
8-Mar RIT Club Oswego Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
15-Mar RIT Club St. Bonaventure (4-1) Empire West D2 W
15-Mar RIT Club Buffalo State (1-3) Empire West D2 W
6-Apr RIT Club vs Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr RIT Club at Syracuse Club (9-6) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr RIT Club Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
12-Apr RIT Club Hobart Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
26-Apr RIT Club Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
26-Apr RIT Club RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 W
1-Mar Rochester at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
1-Mar Rochester vs Fredonia (0-6) Empire West D2 W
23-Mar Rochester St. Bonaventure (4-1) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Rochester vs Buffalo State (1-3) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Rochester at Brockport Club (4-0) East L
22-Mar Rowan at Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Rowan TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Rowan at Rider (0-5) Liberty D2 W
22-Apr Rowan Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
28-Mar RPI Club vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar RPI Club vs Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 W
29-Mar RPI Club vs George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Mar RPI Club vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
30-Mar RPI Club vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
6-Apr RPI Club Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr RPI Club Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 W
12-Apr RPI Club vs HV Bulldogs LC (0-2) W
12-Apr RPI Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-2) East W
12-Apr RPI Club vs Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr RPI Club Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 L
26-Apr RPI Club at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
1-Mar Rutgers Club Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Mar Rutgers Club at Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
9-Mar Rutgers Club at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar Rutgers Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar Rutgers Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 W
4-Apr Rutgers Club at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
5-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
6-Apr Rutgers Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Rutgers Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Rutgers Club Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Rutgers Club Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
18-Apr Rutgers Club at Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
19-Apr Rutgers Club Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 W
27-Apr Rutgers Club at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 W
3-May Rutgers Club James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
22-Mar Sacred Heart Club Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 L
29-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Connecticut Col. Club (2-4) New England D2 L
4-Apr Sacred Heart Club Fairfield Club (3-2) New England D1 W
6-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club at UMass Amherst (7-2) New England D1 L
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 L
7-Feb Saginaw Valley at Central Michigan (7-10) CCLA 1 L
22-Mar Saginaw Valley Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Mar Saginaw Valley Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
29-Mar Saginaw Valley Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 W
29-Mar Saginaw Valley Cleveland State (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
5-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Case Western (3-3) Midwest No. D2 W
5-Apr Saginaw Valley at Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Saginaw Valley at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Apr Saginaw Valley at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Apr Saginaw Valley Michigan – Flint (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Mar Saint Anselm Club at UMass Lowell (2-0) NECLL
29-Mar Saint Anselm Club at Harvard Club (3-2) East L
5-Apr Saint Anselm Club WNE Jesters (1-4) NECLL L
6-Apr Saint Anselm Club TUCLax (1-1) NECLL
13-Apr Saint Anselm Club Westfield State (5-2) NECLL L
23-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
18-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 W
22-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at La Salle (1-4) Liberty D2 W
30-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
5-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
13-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
16-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
24-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
1-Mar Salisbury Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Mar Salisbury Club Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Mar Salisbury Club at Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar Salisbury Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Salisbury Club vs North Carolina Club (3-3) South W
12-Apr Salisbury Club vs Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
12-Apr Salisbury Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
12-Apr Salisbury Club vs Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
17-Apr Salisbury Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Apr Salisbury Club at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
9-Mar Shippensburg Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 L
9-Mar Shippensburg Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
6-Apr Shippensburg at Moravian (0-8) Eastern PA D2 W
12-Apr Shippensburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Shippensburg vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Shippensburg vs Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 L
30-Mar Slippery Rock at Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 W
30-Mar Slippery Rock vs PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 W
5-Apr Slippery Rock at California U. of PA (3-3) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr Slippery Rock Indiana U. of PA (6-4) Three Rivers D2 W
12-Apr Slippery Rock Allegheny (0-6) Central W
13-Apr Slippery Rock vs PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
13-Apr Slippery Rock at Edinboro (4-4) Three Rivers D2 W
19-Apr Slippery Rock Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 W
27-Apr Slippery Rock vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 W
27-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 W
3-May Slippery Rock vs UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
15-Mar St. Bonaventure at RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
15-Mar St. Bonaventure vs Buffalo State (1-3) Empire West D2 W
23-Mar St. Bonaventure at Rochester (1-4) Empire West D2 W
5-Apr St. Bonaventure Fredonia (0-6) Empire West D2 W
5-Apr St. Bonaventure PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
16-Feb Stevens Club NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
22-Mar Stevens Club New Jersey Tech (3-5) East W
26-Mar Stevens Club Montclair State Club (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Stevens Club at Stony Brook Club (6-2) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr Stevens Club at Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
10-Apr Stevens Club at Columbia (5-4) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Stevens Club Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 W
26-Apr Stevens Club Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
23-Feb Stevenson Club at Howard U. (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
23-Feb Stevenson Club vs Georgetown Club (2-0) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Mar Stevenson Club at St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 L
1-Mar Stevenson Club vs Washington Coll. Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Mar Stevenson Club George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 L
29-Mar Stevenson Club vs Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
29-Mar Stevenson Club vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar Stevenson Club vs Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 L
5-Apr Stevenson Club at Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Apr Stevenson Club Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Mar Stony Brook Club NYU (1-7) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Stony Brook Club Stevens Club (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
30-Mar Stony Brook Club CCNY (0-5) NY Metro D2 W
4-Apr Stony Brook Club New Paltz (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Stony Brook Club at Ramapo (1-2) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Stony Brook Club vs Montclair State Club (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
16-Apr Stony Brook Club Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
27-Apr Stony Brook Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Mar Susquehanna Club PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
19-Mar Susquehanna Club at PSU Altoona (7-3) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Mar Susquehanna Club Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
23-Mar Susquehanna Club at Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1 W
28-Mar Susquehanna Club at Lafayette Club (2-1) Keystone D1 L
30-Mar Susquehanna Club at East Stroudsburg (2-3) Eastern PA D2 W
4-Apr Susquehanna Club Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 L
6-Apr Susquehanna Club Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 W
6-Apr Susquehanna Club York Club (4-3) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Susquehanna Club at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Shippensburg (1-5) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Susquehanna Club vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 W
15-Apr Susquehanna Club at Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
26-Apr Susquehanna Club Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 L
28-Mar Syracuse Club vs Michigan Club (9-5) Midwest No. D1 W
29-Mar Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Syracuse Club vs Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
30-Mar Syracuse Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
5-Apr Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
5-Apr Syracuse Club Le Moyne Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr Syracuse Club RIT Club (9-2) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Syracuse Club Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Syracuse Club Niagara (3-5) Empire West D2 W
13-Apr Syracuse Club vs Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 L
13-Apr Syracuse Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
19-Apr Syracuse Club at Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
19-Apr Syracuse Club at Albany Pharmacy (3-2) East W
21-Apr Syracuse Club at Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 L
1-Mar TCNJ at Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 L
22-Mar TCNJ at Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar TCNJ at Rowan (3-1) Liberty D2 W
28-Mar TCNJ at Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 L
5-Apr TCNJ Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr TCNJ Rider (0-5) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr TCNJ Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
13-Apr TCNJ at New Jersey Tech (3-5) East W
12-Mar Temple BAF L.C. (1-0) L
19-Mar Temple Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
22-Mar Temple at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Temple vs Lehigh Club (3-7) East W
23-Mar Temple at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Temple vs Millersville (5-6) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Temple vs Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
29-Mar Temple vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 W
30-Mar Temple vs Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Temple at Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Temple Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Temple Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 W
13-Apr Temple at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Apr Temple West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Temple at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
26-Apr Temple West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
28-Feb Toledo at Miami(OH) (6-7) GRLC 1 East L
1-Mar Toledo vs West Virginia (5-7) SELC 1 NW L
9-Mar Toledo at Indiana (10-5) GRLC 1 East L
23-Mar Toledo Ohio University (5-6) CCLA 1 L
27-Mar Toledo at Michigan State (15-4) CCLA 1 L
30-Mar Toledo Pittsburgh (7-8) CCLA 1 L
13-Apr Toledo Michigan – Dearborn (6-6) CCLA 2 North L
19-Apr Toledo at Central Michigan (7-10) CCLA 1 L
27-Apr Toledo at Western Michigan (2-9) CCLA 1 L
22-Feb Towson Club at Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Feb Towson Club vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 W
1-Mar Towson Club at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 W
2-Mar Towson Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Mar Towson Club Salisbury Club (6-5) Chesapeake D1 L
28-Mar Towson Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
29-Mar Towson Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Towson Club vs Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar Towson Club vs Villanova Club (3-7) Liberty D1 W
4-Apr Towson Club Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
5-Apr Towson Club at UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Apr Towson Club Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Towson Club at Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Towson Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
12-Apr Towson Club vs Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 W
12-Apr Towson Club vs VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
27-Apr Towson Club vs Cornell Club (3-4) Empire East D1 W
3-May Towson Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
8-Mar UM Flint at Eastern Michigan (2-6) Midwest No. D2 W
9-Mar UM Flint at Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Mar UM Flint at Ferris State (1-8) CCLA 2 West W
29-Mar UM Flint at Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr UM Flint at Findlay (3-7) Midwest No. D2 W
19-Apr UM Flint Schoolcraft (3-9) Eastern W
26-Apr UM Flint at Saginaw Valley (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Mar UMass Amherst at Brown Club (1-3) East W
30-Mar UMass Amherst vs Hofstra Club (11-3) NY Metro D1 L
30-Mar UMass Amherst at New Paltz (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
5-Apr UMass Amherst at Connecticut Col. Club (2-4) New England D2 W
12-Apr UMass Amherst Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
12-Apr UMass Amherst Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 L
12-Apr UMass Amherst Connecticut Col. Club (2-4) New England D2 W
13-Apr UMass Amherst at Trinity Club (2-3) New England D2 W
13-Apr UMass Amherst vs Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 W
29-Mar UMass Amherst B Club Lacrosse @ BC (5-2) East L
30-Mar UMass Amherst B WNE Jesters (1-4) NECLL W
5-Apr UMass Amherst B TUCLax (1-1) NECLL L
12-Apr UMass Amherst B at WNE Jesters (1-4) NECLL W
17-Apr UMass Amherst B Westfield State (5-2) NECLL L
25-Apr UMass Amherst B UMass Lowell (2-0) NECLL
26-Apr UMass Amherst B at Holy Cross Club (1-2) East
22-Mar UMass Lowell Club Saint Anslem Club (0-3) NECLL
30-Mar UMass Lowell Club Westfield State (5-2) NECLL W
6-Apr UMass Lowell Club WNE Jesters (1-4) NECLL W
12-Apr UMass Lowell Club TUCLax (1-1) NECLL
25-Apr UMass Lowell Club at UMass Amherst B (2-3) NECLL
25-Feb UMBC Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Mar UMBC Club George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Mar UMBC Club DMV Lax(DCLC) (4-4) Independent W
29-Mar UMBC Club vs West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
29-Mar UMBC Club at VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
5-Apr UMBC Club Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr UMBC Club at Washington Coll. Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr UMBC Club vs St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr UMBC Club at Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Apr UMBC Club vs George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Apr UMBC Club at Johns Hopkins Club (3-6) Chesapeake D2 W
3-May UMBC Club vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Three Rivers D2 W
3-May UMBC Club vs West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
1-Feb UT Chattanooga at Huntingdon(D-III) (1-0) L
8-Feb UT Chattanooga vs Georgia State (0-6) South W
9-Feb UT Chattanooga at Reinhardt (15-4) SELC 2 SW L
22-Feb UT Chattanooga at Tennessee Wesleyan (7-6) SELC 2 SW L
1-Mar UT Chattanooga at Mississippi State (4-3) Deep South D2 W
2-Mar UT Chattanooga at Alabama (3-10) SELC 1 SW W
29-Mar UT Chattanooga Morehouse (0-8) South W
29-Mar UT Chattanooga Memphis (6-5) Deep South D2 W
30-Mar UT Chattanooga Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
27-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Akron (6-5) Midwest No. D2 W
27-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 W
3-May UT Chattanooga vs Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
22-Mar Vermont Club VTribe Lax (0-1) W
28-Mar Vermont Club vs Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
29-Mar Vermont Club vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Vermont Club vs Virginia Club (13-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Vermont Club vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
6-Apr Vermont Club at RPI Club (11-2) Empire East D2 L
6-Apr Vermont Club vs Clarkson Club (1-5) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr Vermont Club at Albany Club (4-6) Empire East D1 W
12-Apr Vermont Club at UMass Amherst (7-2) New England D1 W
12-Apr Vermont Club vs Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
12-Apr Vermont Club vs Connecticut Col. Club (2-4) New England D2 W
19-Apr Vermont Club Dartmouth Club (2-1) East W
25-Apr Vermont Club at Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
19-Mar Villanova Club at Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
22-Mar Villanova Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Mar Villanova Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
28-Mar Villanova Club vs Princeton Club (2-7) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar Villanova Club vs Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
29-Mar Villanova Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
6-Apr Villanova Club at La Salle (1-4) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Villanova Club at Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr Villanova Club at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
21-Feb Virginia Club vs Cheeseburgers (0-1) W
22-Feb Virginia Club at NOLC Jesters II (0-1) W
22-Feb Virginia Club vs Tony’s Tavern (0-1) W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs Shreveport Savages (0-1) W
1-Mar Virginia Club Navy Club (10-2) Chesapeake D1 W
28-Mar Virginia Club vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 W
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Vermont Club (9-4) New England D1 W
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Fordham (2-4) NY Metro D1 W
30-Mar Virginia Club vs James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
30-Mar Virginia Club at Penn State Club (14-2) Keystone D1 L
5-Apr Virginia Club at Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr Virginia Club vs Duke Club (6-8) Blue Ridge D1 W
25-Apr Virginia Club Maryland Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
3-May Virginia Club vs Cortland Club (6-3) Empire East D1 L
2-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Duke Club (6-8) Blue Ridge D1 L
29-Mar Virginia Commonwealth vs Longwood (2-6) Tidewater D2 W
29-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Hampton (1-7) Tidewater D2 W
5-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 L
5-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
18-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Richmond Club (6-3) Tidewater D2 L
2-Mar VMI Club Wash. & Lee Club (0-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
2-Mar VMI Club Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
22-Mar VMI Club at Lynchburg Club (5-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
22-Mar VMI Club vs Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
29-Mar VMI Club West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 W
29-Mar VMI Club UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 W
12-Apr VMI Club vs Towson Club (13-6) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr VMI Club vs Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 W
12-Apr VMI Club at James Madison (11-2) Blue Ridge D1 L
26-Apr VMI Club at Old Dominion (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
26-Apr VMI Club vs Christ. Newport Club (10-4) Tidewater D2 W
3-May VMI Club vs Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
3-May VMI Club vs Bowling Green (9-2) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
2-Mar Wash. & Lee Club vs Radford (2-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-Mar Washington Coll. Club vs Stevenson Club (2-8) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Mar Washington Coll. Club at St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 L
5-Apr Washington Coll. Club Morgan State (1-7) Chesapeake D2 W
11-Apr Washington Coll. Club UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Howard U. (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Apr Washington Coll. Club vs George Mason (7-5) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Apr Washington Coll. Club Catholic U. Club (1-1) East W
23-Feb West Chester at Penn Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
9-Mar West Chester Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 W
29-Mar West Chester at VMI Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
29-Mar West Chester vs UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 L
4-Apr West Chester at La Salle (1-4) Liberty D2 W
5-Apr West Chester Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr West Chester at Rutgers Club (10-5) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr West Chester at Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 L
18-Apr West Chester Williamson (3-5) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr West Chester at Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr West Chester at Temple (10-6) Liberty D2 W
26-Apr West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 W
3-May West Chester vs UMBC Club (10-3) Chesapeake D2 W
3-May West Chester vs Ithaca Club (8-2) Empire East D2 W
4-May West Chester vs Binghamton Club (12-0) Empire East D2 L
22-Feb Western Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 L
1-Mar Western Kentucky vs Memphis (6-5) Deep South D2 L
22-Mar Western Kentucky at Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 L
29-Mar Western Kentucky Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 L
19-Apr Western Kentucky at Marshall (1-3) Midwest So. D2 L
14-Mar Williamson La Salle (1-4) Liberty D2 W
18-Mar Williamson at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
22-Mar Williamson Rowan (3-1) Liberty D2 L
28-Mar Williamson TCNJ (4-4) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Williamson Drexel Club (2-9) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr Williamson Cabrini Club (4-4) Liberty D2 W
18-Apr Williamson at West Chester (9-7) Liberty D2 L
24-Apr Williamson at Saint Joseph’s Club (10-2) Liberty D2 L
22-Feb Xavier Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
22-Mar Xavier Eastern Kentucky (6-2) Midwest So. D2 L
24-Mar Xavier Cincinnati (9-4) Midwest So. D1 L
29-Mar Xavier Bellarmine Club (4-3) Midwest So. D2 W
5-Apr Xavier Ball State (5-4) Midwest So. D2 W
12-Apr Xavier Ohio State Club (3-3) Midwest No. D1 L
19-Apr Yale Club Quinnipiac U. (3-4) New England D2 L
23-Mar York Club at Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L
29-Mar York Club at Bloomsburg (8-4) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar York Club vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (8-5) Central PA D2 L
6-Apr York Club vs Kutztown (5-4) Eastern PA D2 W
6-Apr York Club at Susquehanna Club (9-5) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr York Club PSU Berks (2-6) Eastern PA D2 W
26-Apr York Club vs Lock Haven (9-5) Central PA D2 L