College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2013

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

24-Feb Akron Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Feb Akron Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Mar Akron Youngstown State (0-1) Central W
10-Mar Akron at Xavier (1-2) Central L
10-Mar Akron at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
16-Mar Akron at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
16-Mar Akron vs Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 L
24-Mar Akron Cleveland State (2-5) Central W
6-Apr Akron Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
14-Apr Akron Cleveland State (2-5) Central W
14-Apr Akron Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Apr Akron at Kent State (3-2) Central W
27-Apr Akron vs Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
27-Apr Akron at Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 W
5-May Akron at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
13-Apr Albany Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Albany Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
20-Apr Albany Club Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr Albany Club Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 W
21-Apr Albany Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
21-Apr Albany Club RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 W
5-May Albany Club at Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
16-Mar Ball State at Wabash (1-10) GRLC 2 NE W
20-Mar Ball State at Butler (0-8) CCLA 2 South W
27-Mar Ball State at IUPUI (5-3) Central W
6-Apr Ball State IUPUI (5-3) Central W
13-Apr Ball State at Ohio Northern (0-6) Central W
14-Apr Ball State Empire (0-1) W
20-Apr Ball State at Rose-Hulman (0-1) Central W
27-Apr Ball State Taylor (7-4) CCLA 2 West L
3-Mar Binghamton Club vs Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
3-Mar Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
10-Mar Binghamton Club Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
7-Apr Binghamton Club Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Binghamton Club Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Binghamton Club Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr Binghamton Club at Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 L
20-Apr Binghamton Club vs RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 L
4-May Binghamton Club at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
4-May Binghamton Club vs Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 L
2-Mar Bloomsburg Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
3-Mar Bloomsburg at Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 L
9-Mar Bloomsburg at East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 L
10-Mar Bloomsburg PSU Berks (0-4) Eastern PA D2 W
7-Apr Bloomsburg Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 L
7-Apr Bloomsburg Dickinson Club (3-2) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr Bloomsburg Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2 W
14-Apr Bloomsburg PSU Altoona (3-2) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Apr Bloomsburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 L
28-Apr Bloomsburg vs Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 L
23-Feb Bowling Green Ohio Northern (0-6) Central W
16-Mar Bowling Green Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 W
16-Mar Bowling Green Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 W
23-Mar Bowling Green Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Mar Bowling Green Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Bowling Green at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Bowling Green at Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 W
19-Apr Bowling Green at Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 L
20-Apr Bowling Green at Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
5-May Bowling Green vs Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 L
16-Mar Buffalo State vs St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2 W
16-Mar Buffalo State vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
16-Mar Buffalo State at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 W
7-Apr Buffalo State at Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
7-Apr Buffalo State vs Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 W
14-Apr Buffalo State Edinboro (0-3) Empire West D2 W
19-Apr Buffalo State at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 W
5-May Buffalo State vs RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 L
10-Feb Cabrini Club Delaware Valley (0-3) East W
16-Feb Cabrini Club Philadelphia U. (1-3) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Cabrini Club La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Apr Cabrini Club West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
23-Feb California U. of PA vs Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Feb California U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (3-5) Three Rivers D2 L
23-Feb California U. of PA vs Pitt Johnstown (4-1) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Mar California U. of PA Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
9-Mar California U. of PA Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
6-Apr California U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Apr California U. of PA Pitt Johnstown (4-1) Three Rivers D2 L
13-Apr California U. of PA at Indiana U. of PA (4-3) Three Rivers D2 L
27-Apr California U. of PA at Waynesburg (0-3) Central W
28-Apr California U. of PA at Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Apr California U. of PA at Thiel(D-III) (1-1) L
2-Mar Carnegie Mellon Lawrence Tech (3-6) CCLA 2 North L
3-Mar Carnegie Mellon Stonehill (8-5) PCLL 2 North L
27-Mar Carnegie Mellon John Carroll (6-6) CCLA 2 North L
6-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Northwood (4-9) CCLA 2 North L
7-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Siena Heights (12-3) CCLA 2 South L
13-Apr Carnegie Mellon Dayton (4-5) CCLA 2 South L
17-Apr Carnegie Mellon Grove City (12-3) CCLA 2 South L
10-Mar CCNY at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
11-Apr CCNY at Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 L
21-Apr CCNY at NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 L
2-Mar Cincinnati Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
10-Mar Cincinnati Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 W
29-Mar Cincinnati vs St. Andrews (11-5) SELC 2 NE W
29-Mar Cincinnati at Kentucky (3-10) SELC 1 NW W
7-Apr Cincinnati Xavier (1-2) Central W
13-Apr Cincinnati at Miami(OH) (3-8) GRLC 1 East W
14-Apr Cincinnati Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 W
20-Apr Cincinnati vs Ohio State Club (1-4) Midwest No. D1 W
20-Apr Cincinnati at Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 W
5-May Cincinnati Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 W
5-May Cincinnati Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 W
11-May Cincinnati vs Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 W
11-May Cincinnati vs UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 W
12-May Cincinnati vs West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Clarkson Club at Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
23-Mar Clarkson Club at Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
24-Feb Cleveland State Club vs NEO Mighty Ducks (2-4) Central L
24-Feb Cleveland State Club at Ashland (2-3) Central W
24-Mar Cleveland State Club at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
7-Apr Cleveland State Club at Kent State (3-2) Central L
14-Apr Cleveland State Club vs Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Cleveland State Club at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
20-Apr Cleveland State Club at Malone (5-2) Central W
21-Apr Cleveland State Club at NEO Mighty Ducks (2-4) Central
27-Apr Cleveland State Club vs Ohio Northern (0-6) Central
23-Feb CNU Club Hampton (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
23-Mar CNU Club at Old Dominion (4-3) Tidewater D2 L
23-Mar CNU Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
30-Mar CNU Club vs George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Mar CNU Club at Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
6-Apr CNU Club at William and Mary (1-1) Tidewater D2 L
6-Apr CNU Club vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
4-May CNU Club at VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 L
4-Apr Columbia Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
9-Apr Columbia ASA College (11-6) Region 15 L
11-Apr Columbia CCNY (0-3) East W
16-Apr Columbia Ramapo (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
18-Apr Columbia Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Columbia Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 W
25-Apr Columbia NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
4-May Columbia vs Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
11-May Columbia vs VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 L
23-Feb Cornell Club at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 W
23-Feb Cornell Club vs Drexel Club (1-5) Liberty D2 W
10-Mar Cornell Club at Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
7-Apr Cornell Club at Rochester LC (0-0)
13-Apr Cornell Club vs Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Cornell Club vs Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Cornell Club vs Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
19-Apr Cornell Club vs Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 W
26-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 W
11-May Cornell Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
11-May Cornell Club vs Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 W
6-Apr Cortland Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
7-Apr Cortland Club at Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 L
13-Apr Cortland Club Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr Cortland Club Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
21-Apr Cortland Club Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
26-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
24-Feb Delaware Club at Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
2-Mar Delaware Club Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Mar Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Apr Delaware Club Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
6-Apr Delaware Club Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1
7-Apr Delaware Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
7-Apr Delaware Club vs F & M Club (2-4) Central PA D2 W
7-Apr Delaware Club at Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr Delaware Club Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1
20-Apr Delaware Club Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Feb Drexel Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
23-Feb Drexel Club at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 L
27-Feb Drexel Club at Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
13-Mar Drexel Club at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 L
8-Apr Drexel Club West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Drexel Club Philadelphia U. (1-3) Liberty D2 W
27-Feb Duke Club NC State(MCLA-1) (0-1) W
3-Mar Duke Club at North Carolina Club (2-1) South L
23-Mar Duke Club Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
23-Mar Duke Club North Carolina Club (2-1) South L
15-Apr Duke Club High Point Club (2-4) South W
9-Mar East Stroudsburg Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
10-Mar East Stroudsburg at Lafayette Club (0-2) Keystone D1 W
6-Apr East Stroudsburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr East Stroudsburg at York Club (2-3) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr East Stroudsburg vs UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 L
14-Apr East Stroudsburg at Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Apr East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2 W
21-Apr East Stroudsburg at Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
28-Apr East Stroudsburg New Jersey Tech (1-5) East W
9-Feb Eastern Kentucky at Bellarmine Club (4-0) Central L
16-Feb Eastern Kentucky Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
23-Feb Eastern Kentucky Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
3-Mar Eastern Kentucky vs West Liberty (2-3) Central W
3-Mar Eastern Kentucky at Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
23-Mar Eastern Kentucky vs IUPUI (5-3) Central L
23-Mar Eastern Kentucky at Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
7-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Tennessee Tech (6-2) Deep South D2 L
14-Apr Eastern Kentucky vs Ohio Northern (0-6) Central
14-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
5-May Eastern Kentucky at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
5-May Eastern Kentucky vs Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
7-Apr Edinboro St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2
13-Apr Edinboro vs Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
13-Apr Edinboro at PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 L
14-Apr Edinboro at Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 L
21-Apr Edinboro at PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2
24-Mar Fairfield Club Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 W
6-Apr Fairfield Club vs Brown Club (2-5) W
7-Apr Fairfield Club at Yale Club (2-4) New England D2 W
12-Apr Fairfield Club Quinnipiac U. (2-6) New England D2 W
17-Apr Fairfield Club Trinity Club (4-4) New England D2 W
21-Apr Fairfield Club New Jersey Tech (1-5) East W
23-Apr Fairfield Club at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
5-May Fairfield Club Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
24-Feb Findlay vs Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Feb Findlay at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
16-Mar Findlay at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
16-Mar Findlay vs Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Mar Findlay at Ohio Northern (0-6) Central W
6-Apr Findlay vs Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr Findlay at Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 L
13-Apr Findlay Delta College (1-6) Central L
14-Apr Findlay Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Mar Fordham Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
23-Mar Fordham Stevens Club (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
4-Apr Fordham at Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 W
8-Apr Fordham ASA College (11-6) Region 15 L
12-Apr Fordham Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
17-Apr Fordham at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
21-Apr Fordham at Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
22-Apr Fordham NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
23-Apr Fordham Fairfield Club (6-2) New England D1 W
16-Mar Fredonia Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
16-Mar Fredonia Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 L
16-Mar Fredonia St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2 W
19-Apr Fredonia Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Fredonia RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Fredonia Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
23-Feb George Mason Old Dominion (4-3) Tidewater D2 W
3-Mar George Mason Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
23-Mar George Mason Washington Coll. Club (0-4) South W
30-Mar George Mason vs Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
30-Mar George Mason at Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
6-Apr George Mason Northern Virginia (1-8) Region 20 W
12-Apr George Mason at Maryland D2 team (0-3) W
13-Apr George Mason vs Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
13-Apr George Mason vs St. Mary’s Club (5-1) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr George Mason vs Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
20-Apr George Mason at Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 L
4-May George Mason vs UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Feb High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (3-0) South L
24-Feb High Point Club UNC Greensboro (0-3) South W
17-Mar High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (3-0) South L
17-Mar High Point Club OT Sports Raleigh (1-0) L
28-Mar High Point Club UNC Greensboro (0-3) South W
15-Apr High Point Club at Duke Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
10-Mar Hobart Club St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2 W
14-Apr Hobart Club at Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Hobart Club vs RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 W
24-Feb Hofstra Club Stevens Club (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
3-Mar Hofstra Club NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
9-Mar Hofstra Club vs Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Mar Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
16-Mar Hofstra Club New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
14-Apr Hofstra Club Quinnipiac U. (2-6) New England D2 W
17-Apr Hofstra Club Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
21-Apr Hofstra Club at Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
4-May Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr Indiana U. of PA PSU Altoona (3-2) Three Rivers D2 L
7-Apr Indiana U. of PA PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
13-Apr Indiana U. of PA California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
28-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs William Penn Tavern (2-0) L
28-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Mar Ithaca Club at Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
24-Mar Ithaca Club at Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 W
13-Apr Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Ithaca Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Ithaca Club Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
20-Apr Ithaca Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 W
27-Apr Ithaca Club vs Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 W
5-May Ithaca Club vs RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 W
5-May Ithaca Club at Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 W
11-May Ithaca Club vs Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
11-May Ithaca Club vs Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Feb James Madison at Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
16-Mar James Madison Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Mar James Madison Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Mar James Madison Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
6-Apr James Madison Old Dominion (4-3) Tidewater D2 W
12-Apr James Madison vs Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
13-Apr James Madison vs Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr James Madison vs Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
3-May James Madison at Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
22-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Feb Johns Hopkins Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Washington Coll. Club (0-4) South W
8-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar Johns Hopkins Club vs St. Mary’s Club (5-1) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at U. of Baltimore (0-1) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Johns Hopkins Club Morgan State (4-3) Chesapeake D2 W
20-Apr Johns Hopkins Club George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Mar Kent State vs Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Mar Kent State at Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
7-Apr Kent State Cleveland State (2-5) Central W
14-Apr Kent State NEO Mighty Ducks (2-4) Central W
21-Apr Kent State Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
17-Feb Kentucky at Richmond (9-6) SELC 1 NW L
23-Feb Kentucky at Alabama (4-8) SELC 1 SW L
24-Feb Kentucky at Vanderbilt (5-4) SELC 1 SW L
1-Mar Kentucky vs Purdue (9-5) GRLC 1 East L
2-Mar Kentucky vs Ohio University (4-7) CCLA 1 L
2-Mar Kentucky at Indiana (11-4) GRLC 1 East L
23-Mar Kentucky at Miami(OH) (3-8) GRLC 1 East W
29-Mar Kentucky Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
31-Mar Kentucky St. Andrews (11-5) SELC 2 NE L
5-Apr Kentucky Tennessee (6-9) SELC 1 NW W
7-Apr Kentucky George Washington (4-8) SELC 1 NW W
20-Apr Kentucky at Virginia Tech (12-9) SELC 1 NW L
21-Apr Kentucky vs West Virginia (3-9) SELC 1 NW L
5-Apr Kutztown PSU Berks (0-4) Eastern PA D2 W
7-Apr Kutztown at Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Kutztown Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 L
13-Apr Kutztown at Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 L
14-Apr Kutztown at Dickinson Club (3-2) Central PA D2
20-Apr Kutztown East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 L
21-Apr Kutztown at Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2
27-Apr Kutztown at York Club (2-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Mar Lafayette Club East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 L
21-Apr Lafayette Club at Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 L
23-Mar Le Moyne Club Clarkson Club (1-1) Empire East D2 L
13-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 L
14-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Le Moyne Club at Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 L
20-Apr Le Moyne Club at RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 W
20-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 W
27-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
3-Mar Lock Haven Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
10-Mar Lock Haven at Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 W
4-Apr Lock Haven Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 L
11-Apr Lock Haven at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Lock Haven vs Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Lock Haven vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
13-Apr Lock Haven vs Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
20-Apr Lock Haven PSU Altoona (3-2) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Apr Lock Haven Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2
4-May Lock Haven Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
4-May Lock Haven Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 W
16-Feb Louisville at Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 L
23-Feb Louisville vs Memphis (5-3) Deep South D2 L
23-Feb Louisville at Belmont U. (1-5) South L
2-Mar Louisville Southern Illinois (0-2) Central W
2-Mar Louisville at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
23-Mar Louisville IUPUI (5-3) Central L
23-Mar Louisville Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 L
20-Apr Louisville at Bellarmine Club (4-0) Central L
15-Feb Loyola Club UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Feb Loyola Club Morgan State (4-3) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Feb Loyola Club Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Feb Loyola Club Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Mar Loyola Club at James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
24-Mar Loyola Club at St. Mary’s Club (5-1) Chesapeake D2 L
5-Apr Loyola Club Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr Loyola Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
7-Apr Loyola Club Georgetown Club (2-1) Chesapeake D2 L
12-Apr Loyola Club vs Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Loyola Club vs Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Loyola Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
14-Apr Loyola Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1
23-Feb Lynchburg Club James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
30-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar Lynchburg Club at James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
7-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Blacksburg LC at VT (1-2) South W
7-Apr Lynchburg Club at Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
12-Apr Lynchburg Club vs James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
13-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Feb Marshall at Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 L
3-Mar Marshall West Liberty (2-3) Central W
3-Mar Marshall Eastern Kentucky (6-5) Midwest So. D2 L
9-Mar Marshall at California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 L
9-Mar Marshall vs Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Apr Marshall vs West Liberty (2-3) Central L
6-Apr Marshall at Fairmont State (0-1) Central
13-Apr Marshall at Western Kentucky (0-1) Central
21-Apr Marshall Fairmont State (0-1) Central
22-Feb Maryland Club UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Mar Maryland Club Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Mar Maryland Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Mar Maryland Club Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Apr Maryland Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Apr Maryland Club Lehigh Club (0-5) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Maryland Club Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Maryland Club Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 W
13-Apr Maryland Club Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Maryland Club Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 L
14-Apr Maryland Club Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
11-May Maryland Club Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
11-May Maryland Club Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 W
23-Feb Memphis at Belmont U. (1-5) South W
23-Feb Memphis vs Louisville (1-7) Midwest So. D2 W
24-Mar Memphis at Tennessee Tech (6-2) Deep South D2 L
6-Apr Memphis UT Chattanooga (5-6) Deep South D2 W
7-Apr Memphis Point (4-8) South W
13-Apr Memphis Middle Tennessee (3-3) Deep South D2 W
14-Apr Memphis Mississippi State (5-6) Deep South D2 L
27-Apr Memphis vs UT Chattanooga (5-6) Deep South D2 L
23-Mar Michigan Club at Holy Cross College (1-8) Eastern W
23-Mar Michigan Club vs Marquette Club (9-2) Central L
6-Apr Michigan Club at Notre Dame Club (7-2) Eastern L
6-Apr Michigan Club vs UW Madison Red (10-0) Central L
7-Apr Michigan Club Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Apr Michigan Club vs Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
13-Apr Michigan Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Michigan Club vs Lehigh Club (0-5) Keystone D1 W
19-Apr Michigan Club Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Apr Michigan Club Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
20-Apr Michigan Club Ohio State Club (1-4) Midwest No. D1 W
11-May Michigan Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
2-Mar Millersville at Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
15-Mar Millersville York Club (2-3) Central PA D2 W
29-Mar Millersville at West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
30-Mar Millersville F & M Club (2-4) Central PA D2 L
7-Apr Millersville at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Millersville vs Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Millersville vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
13-Apr Millersville vs Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Millersville vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
13-Apr Millersville vs NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Millersville Dickinson Club (3-2) Central PA D2 W
21-Apr Millersville East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 W
26-Apr Millersville PSU Berks (0-4) Eastern PA D2 W
27-Apr Millersville at Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 W
4-May Millersville at Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 L
2-Feb Mississippi State at Huntingdon(D-III) (1-0) L
9-Feb Mississippi State at Vanderbilt (5-4) SELC 1 SW L
2-Mar Mississippi State vs Tennessee Tech (6-2) Deep South D2 W
2-Mar Mississippi State at UT Chattanooga (5-6) Deep South D2 L
23-Mar Mississippi State Belmont U. (1-5) South W
30-Mar Mississippi State vs Point (4-8) South W
6-Apr Mississippi State vs Nebraska (4-5) GRLC 1 West L
7-Apr Mississippi State at Arkansas (4-5) GRLC 1 West L
14-Apr Mississippi State at Memphis (5-3) Deep South D2 W
21-Apr Mississippi State Middle Tennessee (3-3) Deep South D2 W
27-Apr Mississippi State vs UT Chattanooga (5-6) Deep South D2 L
1-Mar Monmouth Club at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
2-Mar Monmouth Club at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
10-Mar Monmouth Club NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr Monmouth Club vs Rutgers Camden (0-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Monmouth Club vs New Jersey Tech (1-5) East W
6-Apr Monmouth Club vs Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Monmouth Club Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
14-Apr Monmouth Club Rowan (4-3) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Monmouth Club Ramapo (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Monmouth Club at Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 L
21-Apr Monmouth Club Stevens Club (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
17-Feb Morgan State at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Mar Morgan State Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Mar Morgan State vs Morehouse (0-8) South W
13-Apr Morgan State vs Morehouse (0-8) South
13-Apr Morgan State at Hampton (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
13-Apr Morgan State vs Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Morgan State at Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 L
4-May Morgan State vs UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 L
2-Mar New Paltz Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
10-Mar New Paltz CCNY (0-3) East W
16-Mar New Paltz at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
6-Apr New Paltz NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr New Paltz Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
21-Apr New Paltz Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
28-Apr New Paltz Stevens Club (2-4) NY Metro D2 W
4-May New Paltz Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 L
16-Mar Niagara RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 W
16-Mar Niagara vs Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 W
16-Mar Niagara at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 W
23-Mar Niagara St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2 W
7-Apr Niagara Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 W
7-Apr Niagara Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 W
12-Apr Niagara vs Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Niagara vs Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Niagara vs Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 W
13-Apr Niagara vs Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 W
14-Apr Niagara vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-May Niagara Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
3-Mar NYU at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
10-Mar NYU at Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar NYU at New Jersey Tech (1-5) East W
6-Apr NYU at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
7-Apr NYU at Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr NYU vs Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr NYU Washington Coll. Club (0-4) South W
13-Apr NYU vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
17-Apr NYU at Stevens Club (2-4) NY Metro D2 L
21-Apr NYU CCNY (0-3) East W
22-Apr NYU at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Apr NYU at Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 L
27-Apr NYU at Yale Club (2-4) New England D2 L
2-Mar Ohio State Scarlet at Miami(OH) (3-8) GRLC 1 East W
7-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 L
7-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
20-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
20-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 L
23-Feb Ohio University vs Davenport (11-5) CCLA 1 L
1-Mar Ohio University at Indiana (11-4) GRLC 1 East W
2-Mar Ohio University vs Kentucky (3-10) SELC 1 NW W
3-Mar Ohio University vs Purdue (9-5) GRLC 1 East L
16-Mar Ohio University at Virginia Tech (12-9) SELC 1 NW L
30-Mar Ohio University vs Northeastern (8-7) PCLL 1 L
30-Mar Ohio University at Pittsburgh (11-7) CCLA 1 L
6-Apr Ohio University at Western Michigan (4-10) CCLA 1 L
7-Apr Ohio University at Michigan State (14-3) CCLA 1 L
14-Apr Ohio University Toledo (2-8) CCLA 1 W
20-Apr Ohio University Central Michigan (5-6) CCLA 1 W
23-Feb Old Dominion at George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
23-Mar Old Dominion Virginia Commonwealth (2-4) Tidewater D2 W
23-Mar Old Dominion Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
30-Mar Old Dominion at Hampton (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
30-Mar Old Dominion vs Longwood (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
6-Apr Old Dominion at James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
4-May Old Dominion vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
3-Mar Oneonta Club vs Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 L
3-Mar Oneonta Club at Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 L
6-Apr Oneonta Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 L
14-Apr Oneonta Club at Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Oneonta Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
21-Apr Oneonta Club at Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 L
21-Apr Oneonta Club vs RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 L
30-Mar Oswego Club at RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Oswego Club vs Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Oswego Club at Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 L
27-Apr Oswego Club at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 L
27-Apr Oswego Club vs RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 W
23-Feb Penn Club Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
23-Feb Penn Club Drexel Club (1-5) Liberty D2 W
15-Mar Penn Club Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar Penn Club Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 W
24-Mar Penn Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
3-Apr Penn Club Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Penn Club West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
20-Apr Penn Club at Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
24-Mar Penn State Club at Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
7-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 W
7-Apr Penn State Club Ohio State Club (1-4) Midwest No. D1 W
12-Apr Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Penn State Club vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Penn State Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr Penn State Club vs Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
13-Apr Penn State Club vs Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 W
24-Apr Penn State Club at Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 W
5-May Penn State Club Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 W
11-May Penn State Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 W
11-May Penn State Club vs Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
12-May Penn State Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 W
23-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. Dickinson Club (3-2) Central PA D2 L
6-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 W
7-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
11-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 L
26-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. PSU Altoona (3-2) Three Rivers D2 W
28-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
28-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Shippensburg (2-6) Central PA D2 W
23-Feb Pitt Johnstown at Frostburg State Club (3-5) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Feb Pitt Johnstown vs Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
23-Feb Pitt Johnstown vs California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
6-Apr Pitt Johnstown at California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
6-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Slippery Rock (10-2) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Apr Princeton Club vs Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr Princeton Club at C. of New Jersey (3-5) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Princeton Club vs Rutgers Camden (0-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Princeton Club vs New Jersey Tech (1-5) East W
12-Apr Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
13-Apr Princeton Club vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr Princeton Club vs Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
18-Apr Princeton Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
20-Apr Princeton Club Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 L
21-Apr Princeton Club Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
26-Apr Princeton Club La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 L
27-Apr Princeton Club Dartmouth Club (2-4) East W
28-Apr Princeton Club Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2
28-Apr Princeton Club Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 L
7-Apr PSU Altoona at Indiana U. of PA (4-3) Three Rivers D2 W
7-Apr PSU Altoona vs PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
14-Apr PSU Altoona at Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
20-Apr PSU Altoona at Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 L
26-Apr PSU Altoona at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 L
10-Mar PSU Berks at Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 L
23-Mar PSU Berks Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 L
5-Apr PSU Berks at Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2 L
26-Apr PSU Berks at Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
23-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
30-Mar QU Sleeping Giants vs UMass Amherst (5-3) New England D1 L
30-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at Trinity Club (4-4) New England D2 L
6-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Yale Club (2-4) New England D2 W
12-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Fairfield Club (6-2) New England D1 L
14-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
19-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Purchase (0-2) East W
21-Apr QU Sleeping Giants at Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 L
3-Mar Radford at VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 L
23-Mar Radford at Southern Virginia (0-8) Independent W
23-Mar Radford vs VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 L
6-Apr Radford at William and Mary (1-1) Tidewater D2 W
6-Apr Radford vs Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
7-Apr Radford Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
7-Apr Radford Blacksburg LC at VT (1-2) South L
13-Apr Radford vs NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Radford vs Washington Coll. Club (0-4) South W
14-Apr Radford vs Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Radford vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
4-May Radford at VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 L
4-May Radford vs Old Dominion (4-3) Tidewater D2 W
14-Apr Ramapo at Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
14-Apr Ramapo vs Rowan (4-3) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr Ramapo at Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 L
27-Apr Ramapo Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
9-Mar Rider Rowan (4-3) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Rider vs La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr Rider vs Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 L
6-Apr Rider at C. of New Jersey (3-5) Liberty D2 L
12-Apr Rider Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 L
19-Apr Rider Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2
16-Mar RIT Club at Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
30-Mar RIT Club Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
6-Apr RIT Club vs St. Bonaventure (0-4) Empire West D2
14-Apr RIT Club at Rochester (1-5) Empire West D2 W
14-Apr RIT Club vs Hobart Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
20-Apr RIT Club Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
27-Apr RIT Club at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 W
27-Apr RIT Club vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 L
24-Mar Rochester Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
7-Apr Rochester vs Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 L
7-Apr Rochester at Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Rochester RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Rochester Hobart Club (2-1) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr Rochester vs Le Moyne Club (3-5) Empire East D2 L
17-Feb Rowan at La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 L
2-Mar Rowan Philadelphia U. (1-3) Liberty D2 W
8-Mar Rowan at West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
9-Mar Rowan at Rider (0-5) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Rowan at Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
14-Apr Rowan vs Ramapo (1-3) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr Rowan at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 W
7-Apr RPI Club vs Dartmouth Club (2-4) East W
7-Apr RPI Club at Vermont Club (3-6) East W
20-Apr RPI Club vs Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr RPI Club vs Syracuse Club (7-5) Empire East D1 W
21-Apr RPI Club at Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 L
21-Apr RPI Club vs Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
5-May RPI Club vs Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
5-May RPI Club vs Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 W
24-Feb Rutgers Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 W
3-Mar Rutgers Club Dunn Financial (2-5) ALL Blue PA W
9-Mar Rutgers Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Mar Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 W
24-Mar Rutgers Club Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 W
5-Apr Rutgers Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
6-Apr Rutgers Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr Rutgers Club vs Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Rutgers Club vs Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Rutgers Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Rutgers Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
18-Apr Rutgers Club Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr Rutgers Club Naval Academy Prep (13-3) JV-Juco-PG L
27-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
4-May Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 W
11-May Rutgers Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Feb Sacred Heart Club S. Connecticut State (1-10) PCLL 2 South W
23-Mar Sacred Heart Club Quinnipiac U. (2-6) New England D2 W
24-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Fairfield Club (6-2) New England D1 L
6-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 W
12-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 W
14-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Vermont Club (3-6) East L
14-Apr Sacred Heart Club at UMass Amherst (5-3) New England D1 W
14-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 W
21-Apr Sacred Heart Club at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Sacred Heart Club Yale Club (2-4) New England D2 W
27-Apr Sacred Heart Club at New Haven (5-8) PCLL 2 South W
28-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Trinity Club (4-4) New England D2
28-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Westfield State (4-3) NECLL W
5-May Sacred Heart Club at Fairfield Club (6-2) New England D1 W
11-May Sacred Heart Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Apr Saginaw Valley at Ferris State (1-11) CCLA 2 West W
6-Apr Saginaw Valley Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Saginaw Valley Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 W
7-Apr Saginaw Valley at Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 L
11-Apr Saginaw Valley Delta College (1-6) Central W
13-Apr Saginaw Valley at Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
14-Apr Saginaw Valley Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
16-Apr Saginaw Valley at Northwood (4-9) CCLA 2 North W
19-Apr Saginaw Valley at Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Apr Saginaw Valley Delta College (1-6) Central W
27-Apr Saginaw Valley Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Mar Saint Anselm Club at Westfield State (4-3) NECLL L
6-Apr Saint Anselm Club at UMass Amherst B (1-1) NECLL
24-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 L
23-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 W
5-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 W
19-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Rider (0-5) Liberty D2
21-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
28-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1
5-May Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
5-May Saint Joseph’s Club Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 W
24-Feb Salisbury Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Mar Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Mar Salisbury Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Mar Salisbury Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Mar Salisbury Club at James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
30-Mar Salisbury Club vs Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
7-Apr Salisbury Club vs F & M Club (2-4) Central PA D2 W
7-Apr Salisbury Club vs Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Salisbury Club at Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 W
12-Apr Salisbury Club vs Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
13-Apr Salisbury Club vs Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Salisbury Club at Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Salisbury Club vs Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Apr Salisbury Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
3-May Salisbury Club at Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 W
11-May Salisbury Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 W
11-May Salisbury Club vs Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
12-May Salisbury Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
9-Mar Shippensburg at Frostburg State Club (3-5) Three Rivers D2 L
6-Apr Shippensburg at Moravian (7-2) Eastern PA D2 L
7-Apr Shippensburg Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2 W
12-Apr Shippensburg vs Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 L
12-Apr Shippensburg vs Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr Shippensburg vs Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
28-Apr Shippensburg vs Bloomsburg (2-8) Central PA D2 W
28-Apr Shippensburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (4-3) Central PA D2 L
2-Mar Slippery Rock at Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 L
2-Mar Slippery Rock vs Kent State (3-2) Central W
6-Apr Slippery Rock at California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
6-Apr Slippery Rock vs Pitt Johnstown (4-1) Three Rivers D2 W
13-Apr Slippery Rock at PSU Behrend (2-3) Three Rivers D2 W
13-Apr Slippery Rock vs Edinboro (0-3) Empire West D2 W
21-Apr Slippery Rock at Robert Morris Club (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
21-Apr Slippery Rock vs Indiana U. of PA (4-3) Three Rivers D2 W
28-Apr Slippery Rock Thiel(D-III) (1-1) W
28-Apr Slippery Rock California U. of PA (4-7) Three Rivers D2 W
4-May Slippery Rock at Lock Haven (6-4) Central PA D2 W
11-May Slippery Rock vs Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 L
10-Mar St. Bonaventure at Hobart Club (2-1) Empire East D2 L
16-Mar St. Bonaventure at Fredonia (2-4) Empire West D2 L
16-Mar St. Bonaventure vs Buffalo State (5-3) Empire West D2 L
23-Mar St. Bonaventure at Niagara (11-1) Empire West D2 L
6-Apr St. Bonaventure vs RIT Club (3-4) Empire West D2
7-Apr St. Bonaventure at Edinboro (0-3) Empire West D2
24-Feb Stevens Club at Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 L
23-Mar Stevens Club at Fordham (5-4) NY Metro D1 L
5-Apr Stevens Club Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
17-Apr Stevens Club NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
21-Apr Stevens Club at Monmouth (9-2) NY Metro D2 L
28-Apr Stevens Club at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
3-Mar Syracuse Club Oneonta Club (0-7) Empire East D2 W
3-Mar Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (5-6) Empire East D2 W
23-Mar Syracuse Club Clarkson Club (1-1) Empire East D2 W
23-Mar Syracuse Club Ithaca Club (8-3) Empire East D2 W
12-Apr Syracuse Club vs Michigan Club (6-6) Midwest No. D1 W
13-Apr Syracuse Club vs Lehigh Club (0-5) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr Syracuse Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
19-Apr Syracuse Club vs Cornell Club (10-1) Empire East D1 L
20-Apr Syracuse Club vs RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 L
20-Apr Syracuse Club at Albany Club (5-2) Empire East D1 L
21-Apr Syracuse Club at Cortland Club (2-5) Empire East D1 W
23-Feb TCNJ Rutgers Camden (0-6) Liberty D2 W
1-Mar TCNJ at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 L
3-Mar TCNJ at West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr TCNJ Seton Hall (2-9) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr TCNJ Rider (0-5) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr TCNJ La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 T
6-Apr TCNJ Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 L
14-Apr TCNJ at La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 L
26-Apr TCNJ at Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
27-Feb Temple Drexel Club (1-5) Liberty D2 W
22-Mar Temple Philadelphia U. (1-3) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Temple at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 W
3-Apr Temple at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 W
7-Apr Temple Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Temple Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
7-Apr Temple F & M Club (2-4) Central PA D2 W
12-Apr Temple vs St. Mary’s Club (5-1) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr Temple vs George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr Temple vs George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr Temple at Maryland D2 team (0-3) W
14-Apr Temple vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
21-Apr Temple at West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
24-Apr Temple Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
26-Apr Temple C. of New Jersey (3-5) Liberty D2 W
28-Apr Temple at La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 W
5-May Temple at Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 L
10-Feb Toledo at Davenport (11-5) CCLA 1 L
15-Feb Toledo at Pittsburgh (11-7) CCLA 1 L
16-Feb Toledo vs George Washington (4-8) SELC 1 NW L
20-Mar Toledo Michigan State (14-3) CCLA 1 L
23-Mar Toledo at Miami(OH) (3-8) GRLC 1 East W
30-Mar Toledo Northwood (4-9) CCLA 2 North W
5-Apr Toledo John Carroll (6-6) CCLA 2 North L
14-Apr Toledo at Ohio University (4-7) CCLA 1 L
19-Apr Toledo Central Michigan (5-6) CCLA 1 L
21-Apr Toledo Western Michigan (4-10) CCLA 1 L
23-Feb Towson Club at Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Feb Towson Club vs Catonsville(NJCAA) (0-1) W
2-Mar Towson Club at UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Mar Towson Club at Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Mar Towson Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 W
9-Mar Towson Club vs Hofstra Club (6-4) NY Metro D1 W
5-Apr Towson Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Towson Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Towson Club vs Georgetown Club (2-1) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr Towson Club vs James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
13-Apr Towson Club vs Lynchburg Club (1-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
13-Apr Towson Club vs Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
13-Apr Towson Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Apr Towson Club Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
3-May Towson Club Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Mar UM Flint at Ohio Northern (0-6) Central W
30-Mar UM Flint at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr UM Flint at Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 L
6-Apr UM Flint vs Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 W
7-Apr UM Flint Wayne State (1-8) Midwest No. D2 W
14-Apr UM Flint vs Cleveland State (2-5) Central W
14-Apr UM Flint at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Apr UM Flint Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 L
28-Apr UM Flint Delta College (1-6) Central W
22-Feb UMass Amherst Boston U. (1-0) Patriot L
23-Feb UMass Amherst at Anna Maria(D-III) (0-0) T
24-Mar UMass Amherst at Holy Cross Club (1-2) East W
30-Mar UMass Amherst vs Quinnipiac U. (2-6) New England D2 W
30-Mar UMass Amherst at Trinity Club (4-4) New England D2 W
6-Apr UMass Amherst at Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 L
14-Apr UMass Amherst Vermont Club (3-6) East W
14-Apr UMass Amherst Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 W
14-Apr UMass Amherst Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
6-Apr UMass Amherst B Saint Anslem Club (0-1) NECLL
7-Apr UMass Amherst B TUCLax (0-0) NECLL
21-Apr UMass Amherst B Framingham State (1-4) East W
5-May UMass Amherst B at Westfield State (4-3) NECLL L
29-Mar UMass Lowell Club Westfield State (4-3) NECLL W
20-Apr UMass Lowell Club Club Lacrosse @ BC (2-4) East W
5-May UMass Lowell Club at Westfield State (4-3) NECLL W
5-May UMass Lowell Club WNE Jesters (0-1) NECLL W
15-Feb UMBC Club at Loyola Club (4-8) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Feb UMBC Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Mar UMBC Club Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Apr UMBC Club at St. Mary’s Club (5-1) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr UMBC Club vs East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 W
13-Apr UMBC Club at York Club (2-3) Central PA D2 W
20-Apr UMBC Club at Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
4-May UMBC Club vs Morgan State (4-3) Chesapeake D2 W
4-May UMBC Club vs George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 W
11-May UMBC Club vs Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
17-Feb UT Chattanooga at Reinhardt (10-5) SELC 2 SW L
24-Feb UT Chattanooga at Georgia State (4-5) South L
2-Mar UT Chattanooga Mississippi State (5-6) Deep South D2 W
3-Mar UT Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee (3-3) Deep South D2 L
6-Apr UT Chattanooga at Memphis (5-3) Deep South D2 L
6-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Mississippi (5-5) SELC 1 SW L
7-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Point (4-8) South W
14-Apr UT Chattanooga Tennessee Tech (6-2) Deep South D2 W
27-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Memphis (5-3) Deep South D2 W
27-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Mississippi State (5-6) Deep South D2 W
11-May UT Chattanooga vs West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
16-Feb Vermont Club Norwich(D-III) (1-0) L
7-Apr Vermont Club RPI Club (6-2) Empire East D2 L
7-Apr Vermont Club Dartmouth Club (2-4) East L
14-Apr Vermont Club vs Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 W
14-Apr Vermont Club vs Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 W
14-Apr Vermont Club at UMass Amherst (5-3) New England D1 L
20-Apr Vermont Club at McGill(CUFLA) (1-0) L
20-Apr Vermont Club vs Quebec U19 (0-1) W
21-Apr Vermont Club vs Jean-de-Brebeuf (1-0) L
24-Feb Villanova Club Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Mar Villanova Club at West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
15-Mar Villanova Club at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 W
21-Mar Villanova Club at Williamson (3-4) Liberty D2 W
24-Mar Villanova Club Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
6-Apr Villanova Club at Delaware Club (2-6) Chesapeake D1
12-Apr Villanova Club vs Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 W
12-Apr Villanova Club vs Virginia Club (11-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
13-Apr Villanova Club Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 L
21-Apr Villanova Club at Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 L
24-Apr Villanova Club at Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
27-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (12-4) Liberty D1 L
28-Apr Villanova Club at Princeton Club (5-8) Liberty D1 W
1-Mar Virginia Club vs Team Adelph Wear (0-1) W
2-Mar Virginia Club vs Jesterscents (0-1) W
2-Mar Virginia Club vs Pensecola Riptide (1-0) L
3-Mar Virginia Club vs Maple Danglers (0-1) W
23-Mar Virginia Club at Duke Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
23-Mar Virginia Club vs North Carolina Club (2-1) South W
12-Apr Virginia Club vs Salisbury Club (13-5) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Apr Virginia Club vs Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
13-Apr Virginia Club vs Bucknell Club (4-4) Keystone D1 W
13-Apr Virginia Club vs Towson Club (11-4) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Virginia Club vs James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
14-Apr Virginia Club at Maryland Club (10-3) Chesapeake D1 L
3-May Virginia Club James Madison (6-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
11-May Virginia Club vs Penn State Club (11-2) Keystone D1 L
23-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Longwood (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
23-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Howard U. (1-6) Chesapeake D2 W
23-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Old Dominion (4-3) Tidewater D2 L
23-Mar Virginia Commonwealth vs Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
30-Mar Virginia Commonwealth George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
30-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
16-Feb VMI Club Longwood (2-3) Tidewater D2 W
3-Mar VMI Club Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
23-Mar VMI Club at Southern Virginia (0-8) Independent W
23-Mar VMI Club vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
14-Apr VMI Club Blacksburg LC at VT (1-2) South W
4-May VMI Club Christ. Newport Club (5-3) Tidewater D2 W
4-May VMI Club Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 W
11-May VMI Club vs West Chester (17-2) Liberty D2 L
11-May VMI Club vs Columbia (6-3) NY Metro D2 W
2-Mar Washington Coll. Club at Johns Hopkins Club (5-3) Chesapeake D2 L
23-Mar Washington Coll. Club at George Mason (6-6) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Apr Washington Coll. Club at NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 L
13-Apr Washington Coll. Club vs Radford (7-6) Blue Ridge D2 L
24-Feb Wayne State vs Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 L
24-Feb Wayne State at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
23-Mar Wayne State at Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
30-Mar Wayne State Delta College (1-6) Central W
7-Apr Wayne State at Michigan – Flint (5-4) Midwest No. D2 L
13-Apr Wayne State Saginaw Valley (8-3) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Wayne State at Findlay (4-5) Midwest No. D2 L
20-Apr Wayne State Bowling Green (7-3) Midwest No. D2 L
27-Apr Wayne State vs Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Mar West Chester at Delaware Valley (0-3) East W
3-Mar West Chester C. of New Jersey (3-5) Liberty D2 W
8-Mar West Chester Rowan (4-3) Liberty D2 W
10-Mar West Chester Rutgers Camden (0-6) Liberty D2 W
13-Mar West Chester Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 W
29-Mar West Chester Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 W
2-Apr West Chester at La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 W
5-Apr West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 L
6-Apr West Chester at Penn Club (3-5) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr West Chester at Drexel Club (1-5) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr West Chester Delaware Tech (6-9) Region 19 W
20-Apr West Chester at Cabrini Club (1-3) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr West Chester Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 W
28-Apr West Chester Great American LC (6-3) ALL Blue PA L
5-May West Chester vs La Salle (7-4) Liberty D2 W
5-May West Chester at Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 W
11-May West Chester vs VMI Club (8-1) Blue Ridge D2 W
11-May West Chester vs UT Chattanooga (5-6) Deep South D2 W
12-May West Chester vs Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 W
23-Mar Western Kentucky at Bellarmine Club (4-0) Central L
13-Apr Western Kentucky Marshall (1-5) Midwest So. D2
1-Mar Williamson C. of New Jersey (3-5) Liberty D2 W
2-Mar Williamson Rutgers Camden (0-6) Liberty D2 W
13-Mar Williamson Drexel Club (1-5) Liberty D2 W
21-Mar Williamson Villanova Club (4-8) Liberty D1 L
23-Mar Williamson Temple (12-5) Liberty D2 L
11-Apr Williamson Saint Joseph’s Club (5-3) Liberty D2 L
19-Apr Williamson Rowan (4-3) Liberty D2 L
10-Mar Xavier Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Apr Xavier at Bellarmine Club (4-0) Central L
7-Apr Xavier at Cincinnati (13-1) Midwest So. D2 L
6-Apr Yale Club Quinnipiac U. (2-6) New England D2 L
7-Apr Yale Club Brown Club (2-5) W
7-Apr Yale Club Fairfield Club (6-2) New England D1 L
13-Apr Yale Club at Connecticut Col. Club (5-3) New England D2 L
26-Apr Yale Club at Sacred Heart Club (11-3) New England D1 L
27-Apr Yale Club NYU (4-9) NY Metro D2 W
15-Mar York Club at Millersville (10-5) Central PA D2 L
23-Mar York Club at F & M Club (2-4) Central PA D2 L
13-Apr York Club East Stroudsburg (4-5) Eastern PA D2 W
13-Apr York Club UMBC Club (5-5) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Apr York Club Kutztown (1-5) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Mar Youngstown State at Akron (10-5) Midwest No. D2 L