College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2012

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

16-Mar Akron at John Carroll (10-3) CCLA 2 East L
18-Mar Akron Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
25-Mar Akron at Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
31-Mar Akron at Baldwin-Wallace (5-0) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr Akron at Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
1-Apr Akron at Xavier (5-2) Central L
7-Apr Akron Bowling Green (1-6) Central W
14-Apr Akron vs Kent State (4-4) Central L
14-Apr Akron vs Bowling Green (1-6) Central W
14-Apr Akron vs Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Akron at Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 L
28-Apr Akron Youngstown State (1-6) Midwest No. D2 W
3-Mar Albany Club Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
3-Mar Albany Club Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 L
4-Mar Albany Club Westfield State (9-2) NECLL W
4-Mar Albany Club WNE Jesters (2-6) NECLL W
23-Mar Albany Club RPI Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
25-Mar Albany Club Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Mar Albany Club Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
1-Apr Albany Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Albany Club vs Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 W
25-Apr Albany Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
17-Mar Ball State at Wabash (0-12) GRLC 2 NE W
19-Mar Ball State vs DePauw (6-3) Central W
24-Mar Ball State vs Rose-Hulman (2-5) Central W
18-Apr Ball State at DePauw (6-3) Central W
22-Apr Ball State IUPUI (1-6) Central W
29-Apr Ball State at Rose-Hulman (2-5) Central W
4-Mar Binghamton Club Oswego Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
11-Mar Binghamton Club Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
17-Mar Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
18-Mar Binghamton Club Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 W
25-Mar Binghamton Club vs Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
25-Mar Binghamton Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 W
25-Mar Binghamton Club vs RPI Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Binghamton Club vs Clarkson Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 L
15-Apr Binghamton Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
29-Apr Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 W
29-Apr Binghamton Club vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 W
5-May Binghamton Club vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
22-Mar Bloomsburg at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 L
23-Mar Bloomsburg at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Bloomsburg East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
6-Apr Bloomsburg Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Bowling Green vs Bluegrass LC (2-4) Central W
31-Mar Bowling Green at Xavier (5-2) Central L
7-Apr Bowling Green at Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Bowling Green vs Kent State (4-4) Central L
14-Apr Bowling Green vs Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Bowling Green vs Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Bowling Green vs Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 L
31-Mar Buffalo State vs RIT Club (1-3) Empire West D2 W
31-Mar Buffalo State at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
7-Apr Buffalo State at Fredonia (4-2) Empire West D2 W
15-Apr Buffalo State at St. Bonaventure (1-3) Empire West D2 W
15-Apr Buffalo State vs Edinboro (0-4) Central W
20-Apr Buffalo State at Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
28-Apr Buffalo State at RIT Club (1-3) Empire West D2 L
17-Feb Cabrini Club at St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 L
25-Feb Cabrini Club at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
19-Mar Cabrini Club at Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 L
24-Mar Cabrini Club at Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 L
24-Mar Cabrini Club vs Arcadia (1-4) East L
1-Apr Cabrini Club Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Cabrini Club Penn State Berks (3-3) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Cabrini Club Philadelphia U. (3-5) Liberty D2 L
20-Apr Cabrini Club Delaware Valley (0-7) Liberty D2 W
3-Mar California U. of PA vs Kent State (4-4) Central L
3-Mar California U. of PA at Robert Morris Club (4-4) Keystone D2 L
25-Mar California U. of PA at Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 L
25-Mar California U. of PA vs Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr California U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr California U. of PA vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr California U. of PA vs Pitt Johnstown (3-5) Keystone D2 L
7-Apr California U. of PA vs Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 L
7-Apr California U. of PA at Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr California U. of PA at Pitt Johnstown (3-5) Keystone D2 L
21-Apr California U. of PA Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 W
21-Apr California U. of PA Youngstown State (1-6) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Apr California U. of PA vs Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr California U. of PA at Morgantown LC (5-0) L
22-Apr California U. of PA vs West Liberty (4-7) Central L
25-Feb Carnegie Mellon Grove City (7-6) CCLA 2 East L
3-Mar Carnegie Mellon Youngstown State (1-6) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Mar Carnegie Mellon at John Carroll (10-3) CCLA 2 East L
24-Mar Carnegie Mellon Walsh (7-3) CCLA 2 East L
30-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Coast Guard (11-5) PCLL 2 South L
31-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs New Haven (2-10) PCLL 2 South W
31-Mar Carnegie Mellon at S. Connecticut State (2-13) PCLL 2 South W
13-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Dayton (13-4) CCLA 2 East L
14-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Taylor (6-3) CCLA 2 Central L
18-Apr Carnegie Mellon Pittsburgh (12-3) CCLA 1 East L
7-Mar CCNY at Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
18-Mar CCNY at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
19-Mar CCNY NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 L
25-Mar CCNY at Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
31-Mar Cincinnati at Eastern Kentucky (3-4) Midwest So. D2 W
31-Mar Cincinnati vs Marshall (3-6) Midwest So. D2 W
1-Apr Cincinnati Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 W
14-Apr Cincinnati vs Louisville (0-6) Midwest So. D2 W
14-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 W
14-Apr Cincinnati vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 W
15-Apr Cincinnati at Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 L
15-Apr Cincinnati vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 W
18-Apr Cincinnati at Xavier (5-2) Central W
21-Apr Cincinnati Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Apr Cincinnati Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Apr Cincinnati Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
5-May Cincinnati vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-May Cincinnati vs Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
6-May Cincinnati vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr Clarkson Club vs Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Clarkson Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
14-Apr Clarkson Club at Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Clarkson Club vs Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
26-Feb CNU Club vs William and Mary (0-5) Tidewater D2 W
26-Feb CNU Club at Virginia Commonwealth (6-5) Tidewater D2 L
31-Mar CNU Club at Old Dominion (7-3) Tidewater D2 L
31-Mar CNU Club vs Longwood (1-3) Tidewater D2 L
14-Apr CNU Club Virginia Commonwealth (6-5) Tidewater D2 W
21-Apr CNU Club at Hampton (2-5) Tidewater D2 W
21-Apr CNU Club vs Old Dominion (7-3) Tidewater D2 L
25-Feb Columbia at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
25-Feb Columbia vs Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
8-Mar Columbia ASA College (6-9) Region 15 L
20-Mar Columbia Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
21-Mar Columbia at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
22-Mar Columbia Fordham (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
24-Mar Columbia New Jersey Tech (0-1) East W
31-Mar Columbia vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar Columbia vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
31-Mar Columbia vs Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 W
7-Apr Columbia Dartmouth Club (5-0) East L
12-Apr Columbia NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
19-Apr Columbia Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 W
21-Apr Columbia at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
27-Apr Columbia New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
5-May Columbia vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
25-Feb Cornell Club at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
25-Feb Cornell Club vs Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
4-Mar Cornell Club at Colgate Club (0-1) W
1-Apr Cornell Club vs Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Cornell Club vs Clarkson Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
4-Apr Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Cornell Club at Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 W
21-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Cornell Club at Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
25-Apr Cornell Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 W
27-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 W
5-May Cornell Club vs Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Mar Cortland Club Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 W
24-Mar Cortland Club Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 W
30-Mar Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 W
31-Mar Cortland Club RIT Club (1-3) Empire West D2 W
31-Mar Cortland Club Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 W
1-Apr Cortland Club Clarkson Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
1-Apr Cortland Club Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 W
14-Apr Cortland Club Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
21-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 W
27-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
26-Feb Delaware Club Dunn Financial (6-4) ALL Blue PA W
3-Mar Delaware Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Mar Delaware Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Mar Delaware Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Mar Delaware Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
13-Apr Delaware Club Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 W
14-Apr Delaware Club at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr Delaware Club West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 W
29-Apr Delaware Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
5-May Delaware Club vs Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 W
5-May Delaware Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
6-May Delaware Club at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Mar Drexel Club Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
14-Apr Drexel Club Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
18-Apr Drexel Club at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 W
20-Apr Drexel Club at Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 W
28-Apr Drexel Club vs Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 L
28-Mar Duke Club at North Carolina Club (3-7) South L
21-Apr Duke Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Mar East Stroudsburg Penn State Berks (3-3) Keystone D2 W
24-Mar East Stroudsburg Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar East Stroudsburg vs Penn State Altoona (1-3) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar East Stroudsburg at Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar East Stroudsburg at Bloomsburg (0-4) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar East Stroudsburg vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 W
12-Apr East Stroudsburg Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
15-Apr East Stroudsburg Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
20-Apr East Stroudsburg Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
21-Apr East Stroudsburg York Club (0-6) Keystone D2 W
22-Apr East Stroudsburg at Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
27-Apr East Stroudsburg at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
18-Feb Eastern Kentucky at Western Kentucky (1-2) Central W
25-Feb Eastern Kentucky Kentucky (7-5) SELC 1 NW L
24-Mar Eastern Kentucky Bluegrass LC (2-4) Central W
31-Mar Eastern Kentucky Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
31-Mar Eastern Kentucky Marshall (3-6) Midwest So. D2 W
7-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 L
28-Apr Eastern Kentucky vs Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Edinboro vs Fredonia (4-2) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Edinboro at Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Edinboro vs Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr Edinboro at St. Bonaventure (1-3) Empire West D2 L
3-Mar Fairfield Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
4-Mar Fairfield Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
23-Mar Fairfield Club Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
30-Mar Fairfield Club UMass Amherst (4-3) New England D1 L
1-Apr Fairfield Club Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
12-Apr Fairfield Club Trinity Club (3-4) New England D2 W
15-Apr Fairfield Club Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
19-Apr Fairfield Club at Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
17-Mar Findlay Ohio Northern (0-7) Central W
18-Mar Findlay at Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 L
25-Mar Findlay Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 L
31-Mar Findlay Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
31-Mar Findlay Brunswick Wolfpack LC (5-6) Central W
31-Mar Findlay Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr Findlay at Ashland (1-6) Central W
14-Apr Findlay at Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
15-Apr Findlay vs Delta College (2-5) Central L
15-Apr Findlay at Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
21-Apr Findlay at Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
22-Apr Findlay vs Youngstown State (1-6) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Apr Findlay at Ohio Northern (0-7) Central W
3-Mar Fordham New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
22-Mar Fordham at Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
23-Mar Fordham NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
29-Mar Fordham ASA College (6-9) Region 15 L
13-Apr Fordham at Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
Feb-29 Fordham at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
30-Mar Fredonia Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar Fredonia St. Bonaventure (1-3) Empire West D2 W
7-Apr Fredonia Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 L
14-Apr Fredonia vs Edinboro (0-4) Central W
14-Apr Fredonia at Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 W
22-Apr Fredonia at Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
18-Feb George Mason Virginia Commonwealth (6-5) Tidewater D2 W
25-Feb George Mason at Old Dominion (7-3) Tidewater D2 L
3-Mar George Mason at Johns Hopkins Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Mar George Mason St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
30-Mar George Mason vs St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
30-Mar George Mason at Maryland D2 team (1-2) L
31-Mar George Mason vs Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 L
7-Apr George Mason George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Apr George Mason Morgan State (1-8) Chesapeake D2 W
15-Apr George Mason American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 W
15-Apr George Mason Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 W
21-Apr George Mason UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Apr George Mason vs St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
26-Feb High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (0-2) South W
26-Feb High Point Club BattleLax OT (1-1) L
25-Mar High Point Club vs North Carolina Club (3-7) South L
25-Mar High Point Club at East Carolina (4-9) SELC 1 NE L
31-Mar High Point Club Triad Blackhawks (0-2) South W
3-Mar Hobart Club at Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 L
25-Feb Hofstra Club NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
3-Mar Hofstra Club Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 W
11-Mar Hofstra Club Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
14-Mar Hofstra Club Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
18-Mar Hofstra Club CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
21-Mar Hofstra Club Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
24-Mar Hofstra Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Hofstra Club Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 W
1-Apr Hofstra Club vs C. of New Jersey (2-5) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Hofstra Club at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
22-Apr Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
29-Apr Hofstra Club UMass Amherst (4-3) New England D1 W
5-May Hofstra Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
Feb-29 Hofstra Club Fordham (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
25-Mar Indiana U. of PA California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar Indiana U. of PA Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs William Penn Tavern (1-2) W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
14-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 W
19-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
29-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
3-Mar Ithaca Club vs Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
3-Mar Ithaca Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 W
24-Mar Ithaca Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
25-Mar Ithaca Club Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 W
4-Apr Ithaca Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
14-Apr Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 W
14-Apr Ithaca Club Clarkson Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
29-Apr Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
24-Mar James Madison Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Mar James Madison Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Mar James Madison Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
30-Mar James Madison vs Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar James Madison at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar James Madison vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
31-Mar James Madison vs North Carolina Club (3-7) South W
31-Mar James Madison vs Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
31-Mar James Madison vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Apr James Madison at Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
5-May James Madison vs Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
5-May James Madison vs Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 W
18-Feb Johns Hopkins Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Feb Johns Hopkins Club Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Mar Johns Hopkins Club George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar Johns Hopkins Club George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 L
14-Apr Johns Hopkins Club UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 W
21-Apr Johns Hopkins Club Morgan State (1-8) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Mar Kent State vs California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
3-Mar Kent State at Robert Morris Club (4-4) Keystone D2 W
24-Mar Kent State at Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
24-Mar Kent State vs Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
14-Apr Kent State vs Bowling Green (1-6) Central W
14-Apr Kent State vs Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Kent State vs Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Kent State vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
12-Feb Kentucky vs Mississippi (7-7) SELC 1 SW L
25-Feb Kentucky at Eastern Kentucky (3-4) Midwest So. D2 W
3-Mar Kentucky Butler (4-7) CCLA 2 Central W
4-Mar Kentucky West Virginia (5-5) SELC 1 NW W
4-Mar Kentucky Auburn (4-6) SELC 1 SW L
23-Mar Kentucky at Alabama (7-10) SELC 1 SW L
24-Mar Kentucky vs Oklahoma (6-6) LSA 1 North W
30-Mar Kentucky Richmond (7-3) SELC 1 NW W
14-Apr Kentucky at Tennessee (10-8) SELC 1 NW L
15-Apr Kentucky Bluegrass LC (2-4) Central W
20-Apr Kentucky Miami(OH) (2-9) GRLC 1 East W
21-Apr Kentucky Virginia Tech (17-4) SELC 1 NW L
23-Mar Kutztown Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 L
24-Mar Kutztown Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
25-Mar Kutztown at Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 L
28-Mar Kutztown at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Kutztown at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
6-Apr Kutztown at Bloomsburg (0-4) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr Kutztown Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 L
15-Apr Kutztown at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Kutztown vs Penn State Berks (3-3) Keystone D2 L
20-Apr Kutztown at East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
24-Mar Lafayette Club at Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 L
25-Mar Lafayette Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar Lafayette Club Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
30-Mar Lafayette Club vs American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar Lafayette Club vs UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar Lafayette Club vs NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 L
13-Apr Lafayette Club at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 L
18-Apr Lafayette Club at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr Lafayette Club East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
18-Mar Le Moyne Club at Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Mar Le Moyne Club at Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 L
30-Mar Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
1-Apr Le Moyne Club Oswego Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Le Moyne Club at Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 L
15-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Oswego Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
2-Mar Lock Haven Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 W
22-Mar Lock Haven at Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
25-Mar Lock Haven Penn State Altoona (1-3) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar Lock Haven East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Lock Haven Bucknell Club (1-6) Keystone D1 W
29-Mar Lock Haven at Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr Lock Haven vs York Club (0-6) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr Lock Haven at Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 W
27-Apr Lock Haven Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
25-Feb Louisville at Xavier (5-2) Central L
7-Apr Louisville at Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 L
14-Apr Louisville vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
14-Apr Louisville vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr Louisville at Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 L
20-Apr Louisville Bellarmine Club (1-1) Central L
19-Feb Loyola Club Morgan State (1-8) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Feb Loyola Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
15-Mar Loyola Club at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Mar Loyola Club Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar Loyola Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
30-Mar Loyola Club vs Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
31-Mar Loyola Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar Loyola Club vs Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 W
31-Mar Loyola Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
13-Apr Loyola Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Apr Loyola Club at Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 L
29-Apr Loyola Club at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Feb Lynchburg Club Roanoke Club (0-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
24-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
24-Mar Lynchburg Club at James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
24-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
30-Mar Lynchburg Club vs North Carolina Club (3-7) South L
31-Mar Lynchburg Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
31-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 L
13-Apr Lynchburg Club Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
14-Apr Lynchburg Club vs VMI Club (7-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
14-Apr Lynchburg Club at Radford (2-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
29-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (6-5) Tidewater D2 W
29-Apr Lynchburg Club vs VMI Club (7-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-May Lynchburg Club vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
5-May Lynchburg Club vs Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 W
25-Feb Marshall at Morgantown LC (5-0) L
25-Feb Marshall vs WV Wesleyan (0-1) Central W
3-Mar Marshall at Fairmont State (0-2) Central W
3-Mar Marshall vs West Liberty (4-7) Central W
31-Mar Marshall at Eastern Kentucky (3-4) Midwest So. D2 L
31-Mar Marshall vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
7-Apr Marshall Bluegrass LC (2-4) Central L
14-Apr Marshall vs Belmont U. (2-1) South L
14-Apr Marshall at Western Kentucky (1-2) Central L
11-Feb Maryland Club George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 W
18-Feb Maryland Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Feb Maryland Club at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
25-Feb Maryland Club at Johns Hopkins Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Mar Maryland Club Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Mar Maryland Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
30-Mar Maryland Club Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 W
30-Mar Maryland Club Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar Maryland Club Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
31-Mar Maryland Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar Maryland Club Michigan Bash team (2-2) W
13-Apr Maryland Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
21-Apr Maryland Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
21-Apr Maryland Club vs BattleLax OT (1-1) W
21-Apr Maryland Club at North Carolina Club (3-7) South W
27-Apr Maryland Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
5-May Maryland Club vs Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
18-Feb Memphis at Rhodes(D-III) (1-2) L
25-Feb Memphis UT Chattanooga (8-3) Deep South D2 L
26-Feb Memphis Tennessee Tech (1-4) Deep South D2 W
17-Mar Memphis Vanderbilt (6-1) South L
24-Mar Memphis at Mississippi State (6-3) Deep South D2 L
1-Apr Memphis at Arkansas (2-4) GRLC 1AA L
25-Mar Michigan Club vs UW Madison Red (11-0) Central L
25-Mar Michigan Club vs UW Madison White (5-7) Central W
31-Mar Michigan Club vs Loyola(IL) (2-6) Eastern W
31-Mar Michigan Club vs Lake Forest (3-8) Chicago W
14-Apr Michigan Club at Hope (11-4) CCLA 2 North L
15-Apr Michigan Club Loyola(IL) (2-6) Eastern W
15-Apr Michigan Club Holy Cross College (10-1) Eastern L
21-Apr Michigan Club vs Holy Cross College (10-1) Eastern L
21-Apr Michigan Club at Michigan State – GLLL (3-5) Eastern W
28-Apr Michigan Club vs UW La Crosse (9-2) Southwest W
28-Apr Michigan Club vs Holy Cross College (10-1) Eastern L
29-Apr Michigan Club vs UW Eau Claire (10-1) North Central L
1-Mar Millersville Penn State Berks (3-3) Keystone D2 W
8-Mar Millersville West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 L
23-Mar Millersville Bloomsburg (0-4) Keystone D2 W
24-Mar Millersville at F & M Club (1-2) Keystone D2 W
24-Mar Millersville vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
28-Mar Millersville Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
30-Mar Millersville vs Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar Millersville vs Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
31-Mar Millersville vs Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
31-Mar Millersville vs St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar Millersville vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 W
5-Apr Millersville Dickinson Club (1-5) Keystone D2 W
13-Apr Millersville Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
15-Apr Millersville at East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 W
20-Apr Millersville Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr Millersville Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 W
22-Apr Millersville York Club (0-6) Keystone D2 W
27-Apr Millersville East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 W
29-Apr Millersville vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 W
29-Apr Millersville vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
4-Feb Mississippi State at Rhodes(D-III) (1-2) W
11-Feb Mississippi State at Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 L
24-Feb Mississippi State UT Chattanooga (8-3) Deep South D2 L
3-Mar Mississippi State at North Georgia (0-4) South W
24-Mar Mississippi State Memphis (1-5) South W
31-Mar Mississippi State Tennessee Tech (1-4) Deep South D2 W
7-Apr Mississippi State at Samford (0-4) Deep South D2 W
15-Apr Mississippi State at Centenary(LA) (2-6) LSA 2 W
29-Apr Mississippi State at Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 L
3-Mar Monmouth Club Rutgers Camden (0-4) Liberty D2 W
4-Mar Monmouth Club Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
18-Mar Monmouth Club La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Monmouth Club at C. of New Jersey (2-5) Liberty D2 W
24-Mar Monmouth Club Arcadia (1-4) East W
24-Mar Monmouth Club Cabrini Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
28-Mar Monmouth Club at Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Monmouth Club at Arcadia (1-4) East W
15-Apr Monmouth Club St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 L
28-Apr Monmouth Club at St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 L
28-Apr Monmouth Club vs Drexel Club (4-1) Liberty D2 W
16-Feb Morgan State at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
19-Feb Morgan State at Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Mar Morgan State American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Mar Morgan State at U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 W
7-Apr Morgan State at George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Apr Morgan State vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
14-Apr Morgan State vs St. Thomas More (2-0) L
14-Apr Morgan State vs Morehouse (2-8) South L
21-Apr Morgan State at Johns Hopkins Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 L
16-Feb Navy Club Morgan State (1-8) Chesapeake D2 W
21-Feb Navy Club Anne Arundel(NJCAA) (0-1) W
24-Feb Navy Club Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Mar Navy Club George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Mar Navy Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
23-Mar Navy Club at Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Navy Club at Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
13-Apr Navy Club at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Apr Navy Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Apr Navy Club West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 W
5-May Navy Club vs Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 W
5-May Navy Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
6-May Navy Club Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
24-Feb New Paltz at Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
3-Mar New Paltz at Fordham (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
10-Mar New Paltz at Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
30-Mar New Paltz at Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 L
1-Apr New Paltz at Seton Hall (0-3) NY Metro D2 W
14-Apr New Paltz NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
21-Apr New Paltz Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
27-Apr New Paltz at Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
24-Mar Niagara St. Bonaventure (1-3) Empire West D2 W
31-Mar Niagara vs St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar Niagara vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Niagara vs NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
31-Mar Niagara vs Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
31-Mar Niagara vs Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar Niagara vs UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 W
15-Apr Niagara RIT Club (1-3) Empire West D2 W
20-Apr Niagara Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 W
22-Apr Niagara Fredonia (4-2) Empire West D2 W
29-Apr Niagara vs Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Feb NYU at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
3-Mar NYU at Stony Brook Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
19-Mar NYU at CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
23-Mar NYU at Fordham (1-5) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar NYU at Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
27-Mar NYU at Stevens Club (4-3) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar NYU vs UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 L
31-Mar NYU vs American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 W
31-Mar NYU vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
31-Mar NYU vs Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
12-Apr NYU at Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
14-Apr NYU at New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
15-Apr NYU at Seton Hall (0-3) NY Metro D2 W
21-Apr NYU at Yale Club (1-2) New England D2 L
11-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Mt. St. Joseph(D-III) (1-0) L
28-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Michigan Bash team (2-2) W
31-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Bucknell Club (1-6) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
14-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
14-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Louisville (0-6) Midwest So. D2 W
14-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 W
15-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Denison Club (4-2) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 W
15-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 W
27-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
25-Feb Ohio University Pittsburgh (12-3) CCLA 1 East L
10-Mar Ohio University at West Virginia (5-5) SELC 1 NW L
30-Mar Ohio University at North Carolina State (3-8) SELC 1 NE W
1-Apr Ohio University at UNC Charlotte (0-9) SELC 2 NE W
6-Apr Ohio University vs Western Michigan (5-7) CCLA 1 West W
14-Apr Ohio University at Central Michigan (4-6) CCLA 1 West W
15-Apr Ohio University at Toledo (3-9) CCLA 1 East W
21-Apr Ohio University Michigan State (12-4) CCLA 1 West L
4-May Ohio University vs Pittsburgh (12-3) CCLA 1 East L
25-Feb Old Dominion George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Mar Old Dominion vs Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
17-Mar Old Dominion at Radford (2-4) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Mar Old Dominion at William and Mary (0-5) Tidewater D2 W
31-Mar Old Dominion Longwood (1-3) Tidewater D2 W
31-Mar Old Dominion Christ. Newport Club (3-4) Tidewater D2 W
15-Apr Old Dominion William and Mary (0-5) Tidewater D2 W
21-Apr Old Dominion vs Christ. Newport Club (3-4) Tidewater D2 W
21-Apr Old Dominion at Hampton (2-5) Tidewater D2 W
29-Apr Old Dominion vs VMI Club (7-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
3-Mar Oneonta Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 L
3-Mar Oneonta Club vs Ithaca Club (5-3) Empire East D2 L
11-Mar Oneonta Club at Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
22-Apr Oneonta Club at Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 L
4-Mar Oswego Club at Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
1-Apr Oswego Club at Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 L
15-Apr Oswego Club vs Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 L
15-Apr Oswego Club at Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 L
18-Feb Penn Club Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
25-Feb Penn Club Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 W
25-Feb Penn Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
15-Mar Penn Club at Drexel Club (4-1) Liberty D2 L
18-Mar Penn Club West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 L
26-Mar Penn Club Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Penn Club Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
1-Apr Penn Club C. of New Jersey (2-5) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Penn Club Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 L
16-Apr Penn Club Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
18-Apr Penn Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
18-Mar Penn State Club Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
22-Mar Penn State Club Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 W
24-Mar Penn State Club vs Kent State (4-4) Central W
24-Mar Penn State Club at Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar Penn State Club at Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
25-Mar Penn State Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
14-Apr Penn State Club Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr Penn State Club Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 W
15-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (1-6) Keystone D1 W
15-Apr Penn State Club Dickinson Club (1-5) Keystone D2 W
20-Apr Penn State Club Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 W
27-Apr Penn State Club Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 W
5-May Penn State Club vs Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 W
5-May Penn State Club vs Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 L
22-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. Bloomsburg (0-4) Keystone D2 W
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 W
31-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Dickinson Club (1-5) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Bucknell Club (1-6) Keystone D1 W
15-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
20-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
22-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs York Club (0-6) Keystone D2 W
22-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
26-Feb Pitt Johnstown at Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 L
26-Feb Pitt Johnstown vs Robert Morris Club (4-4) Keystone D2 L
26-Feb Pitt Johnstown West Liberty (4-7) Central W
17-Mar Pitt Johnstown at Penn State Altoona (1-3) Keystone D2 L
1-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs William Penn Tavern (1-2) L
1-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Pitt Johnstown California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
11-Mar Princeton Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
30-Mar Princeton Club vs Bucknell Club (1-6) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar Princeton Club vs Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 L
31-Mar Princeton Club vs Michigan Bash team (2-2) L
11-Apr Princeton Club at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
14-Apr Princeton Club Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 W
16-Apr Princeton Club at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
18-Apr Princeton Club at West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 L
17-Mar PSU Altoona Pitt Johnstown (3-5) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar PSU Altoona vs East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
25-Mar PSU Altoona at Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar PSU Altoona at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
1-Mar PSU Berks at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
15-Mar PSU Berks at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
18-Mar PSU Berks at East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr PSU Berks at Cabrini Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr PSU Berks vs Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
21-Apr PSU Berks at Arcadia (1-4) East W
3-Mar QU Sleeping Giants at S. Connecticut State (2-13) PCLL 2 South W
25-Feb Radford at VMI Club (7-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Feb Radford vs Roanoke Club (0-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
17-Mar Radford Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 L
17-Mar Radford Old Dominion (7-3) Tidewater D2 W
14-Apr Radford VMI Club (7-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
14-Apr Radford Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
25-Feb Rider at Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 L
25-Mar Rider Philadelphia U. (3-5) Liberty D2 W
13-Apr Rider Rutgers Camden (0-4) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Rider at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Rider Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
31-Mar RIT Club vs Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 L
31-Mar RIT Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
15-Apr RIT Club at Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
28-Apr RIT Club Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 W
3-Mar Rochester at Niagara CCC(NJCAA) (1-0) L
1-Apr Rochester at Wellington Steele LC (1-0) L
12-Feb Rowan at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
4-Mar Rowan at Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Rowan at Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 L
24-Mar Rowan at St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 L
31-Mar Rowan Delaware Valley (0-7) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Rowan at Cabrini Club (2-7) Liberty D2 L
13-Apr Rowan at Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr Rowan Philadelphia U. (3-5) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr Rowan at Rider (3-2) Liberty D2 L
22-Apr Rowan at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
23-Mar RPI Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 L
25-Mar RPI Club vs Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Mar RPI Club vs Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 L
26-Feb Rutgers Club DeSales(D-III) (0-1) W
4-Mar Rutgers Club at Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 W
9-Mar Rutgers Club at Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Mar Rutgers Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 W
18-Mar Rutgers Club Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 W
24-Mar Rutgers Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 W
25-Mar Rutgers Club vs Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 W
25-Mar Rutgers Club at Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
30-Mar Rutgers Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club vs Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club vs Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 W
11-Apr Rutgers Club Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
14-Apr Rutgers Club Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Apr Rutgers Club West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 W
18-Apr Rutgers Club at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr Rutgers Club vs St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 W
29-Apr Rutgers Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 L
25-Mar Sacred Heart Club NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar Sacred Heart Club New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Sacred Heart Club UMass Amherst (4-3) New England D1 L
15-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Conn. Coll. Club (8-0) New England D2 L
22-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
16-Mar Saginaw Valley Michigan – Flint (0-2) Central W
24-Mar Saginaw Valley at Siena Heights (12-4) CCLA 2 West L
31-Mar Saginaw Valley vs Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
31-Mar Saginaw Valley vs Brunswick Wolfpack LC (5-6) Central W
31-Mar Saginaw Valley at Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
7-Apr Saginaw Valley at Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Saginaw Valley Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Saginaw Valley Delta College (2-5) Central W
21-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
28-Apr Saginaw Valley at Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
10-Mar Saint Anselm Club WNE Jesters (2-6) NECLL L
31-Mar Saint Anselm Club at Dartmouth Club (5-0) East
13-Apr Saint Anselm Club at Westfield State (9-2) NECLL L
14-Apr Saint Anselm Club TUCLax (5-1) NECLL
21-Apr Saint Anselm Club UMass Amherst B (1-3) NECLL W
22-Apr Saint Anselm Club at UMass Lowell (0-3) NECLL
12-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Delaware Valley (0-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Cabrini Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
26-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club Philadelphia U. (3-5) Liberty D2 W
24-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 L
15-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
28-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 W
28-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 W
5-May Saint Joseph’s Club vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
Feb-29 Saint Joseph’s Club at Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
18-Feb Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Mar Salisbury Club at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Mar Salisbury Club vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar Salisbury Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar Salisbury Club vs Virginia Club (11-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
14-Apr Salisbury Club at Wash. Coll. Club (1-3) Chesapeake D2 W
20-Apr Salisbury Club at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 W
29-Apr Salisbury Club at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 W
5-May Salisbury Club at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
23-Mar Shippensburg at Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
30-Mar Shippensburg vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Shippensburg vs Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
31-Mar Shippensburg vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
12-Apr Shippensburg Dickinson Club (1-5) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr Shippensburg Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr Shippensburg York Club (0-6) Keystone D2 W
20-Apr Shippensburg F & M Club (1-2) Keystone D2 L
22-Mar Slippery Rock at Youngstown State (1-6) Midwest No. D2 W
24-Mar Slippery Rock Penn State Club (12-2) Keystone D1 L
24-Mar Slippery Rock Kent State (4-4) Central W
31-Mar Slippery Rock vs U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 W
31-Mar Slippery Rock at Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Slippery Rock vs William Penn Tavern (1-2) W
1-Apr Slippery Rock vs Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 W
1-Apr Slippery Rock vs Pitt Johnstown (3-5) Keystone D2 W
7-Apr Slippery Rock Penn State Behrend (4-5) Keystone D2 W
7-Apr Slippery Rock California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 W
12-Apr Slippery Rock at Robert Morris Club (4-4) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr Slippery Rock vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
14-Apr Slippery Rock vs Louisville (0-6) Midwest So. D2 W
14-Apr Slippery Rock at Ohio State Club (9-4) Midwest No. D1 L
15-Apr Slippery Rock vs Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
15-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kent State (4-4) Central W
19-Apr Slippery Rock Indiana U. of PA (7-4) Keystone D2 W
29-Apr Slippery Rock vs Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 W
29-Apr Slippery Rock vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 W
5-May Slippery Rock vs UT Chattanooga (8-3) Deep South D2 W
5-May Slippery Rock vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
24-Mar St. Bonaventure at Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
31-Mar St. Bonaventure at Fredonia (4-2) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr St. Bonaventure Buffalo State (4-3) Empire West D2 L
15-Apr St. Bonaventure Edinboro (0-4) Central W
24-Feb Stevens Club New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
7-Mar Stevens Club CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
20-Mar Stevens Club at Columbia (8-8) NY Metro D2 L
27-Mar Stevens Club NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
28-Mar Stevens Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
1-Apr Stevens Club at Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 L
30-Apr Stevens Club Seton Hall (0-3) NY Metro D2 W
3-Mar Stony Brook Club NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
10-Mar Stony Brook Club New Paltz (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
14-Mar Stony Brook Club at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar Stony Brook Club CCNY (0-4) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Stony Brook Club Fordham (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
15-Apr Stony Brook Club at Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 L
3-Mar Syracuse Club Hobart Club (0-1) Empire East D2 W
25-Mar Syracuse Club at Albany Club (6-4) Empire East D1 L
25-Mar Syracuse Club vs Binghamton Club (9-4) Empire East D2 L
25-Mar Syracuse Club vs RPI Club (0-3) Empire East D2 W
31-Mar Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar Syracuse Club vs Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar Syracuse Club vs Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 L
14-Apr Syracuse Club at Cortland Club (9-1) Empire East D1 L
15-Apr Syracuse Club Le Moyne Club (2-4) Empire East D2 W
15-Apr Syracuse Club Oswego Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr Syracuse Club Cornell Club (9-3) Empire East D1 L
22-Apr Syracuse Club Oneonta Club (0-4) Empire East D2 W
24-Feb TCNJ at Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 L
25-Feb TCNJ at Delaware Valley (0-7) Liberty D2 W
16-Mar TCNJ La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar TCNJ Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 L
25-Mar TCNJ Delaware Valley (0-7) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr TCNJ at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr TCNJ vs Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
2-Mar Temple Philadelphia U. (3-5) Liberty D2 W
14-Mar Temple Williamson (6-7) Liberty D2 L
19-Mar Temple Cabrini Club (2-7) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Temple Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar Temple at West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 L
28-Mar Temple Monmouth (9-2) Liberty D2 L
30-Mar Temple vs Maryland D2 team (1-2) W
31-Mar Temple vs Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
31-Mar Temple vs George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 W
31-Mar Temple vs St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
9-Apr Temple at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
14-Apr Temple at Drexel Club (4-1) Liberty D2 L
Feb-29 Temple St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 L
19-Feb Toledo Miami(OH) (2-9) GRLC 1 East L
26-Feb Toledo Central Michigan (4-6) CCLA 1 West W
3-Mar Toledo vs Illinois State (4-5) GRLC 1 East L
4-Mar Toledo at Indiana (5-6) GRLC 1 East L
18-Mar Toledo Pittsburgh (12-3) CCLA 1 East L
18-Mar Toledo Western Michigan (5-7) CCLA 1 West L
24-Mar Toledo Butler (4-7) CCLA 2 Central W
25-Mar Toledo Purdue (8-6) GRLC 1 East L
1-Apr Toledo at John Carroll (10-3) CCLA 2 East W
15-Apr Toledo Ohio University (5-4) CCLA 1 East L
22-Apr Toledo at Michigan State (12-4) CCLA 1 West L
4-May Toledo vs Michigan State (12-4) CCLA 1 West L
18-Feb Towson Club at Johns Hopkins Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Feb Towson Club vs Catonsville(NJCAA) (0-1) W
25-Feb Towson Club at UMBC Club (5-6) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Feb Towson Club at Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
4-Mar Towson Club at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar Towson Club at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Mar Towson Club Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
30-Mar Towson Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
31-Mar Towson Club vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
31-Mar Towson Club vs North Carolina Club (3-7) South W
31-Mar Towson Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
7-Apr Towson Club Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
14-Apr Towson Club at U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 W
14-Apr Towson Club vs Georgetown Club (4-4) Chesapeake D2 W
20-Apr Towson Club Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Apr Towson Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
16-Mar UM Flint at Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
24-Mar UM Flint Wayne State (10-3) Midwest No. D2 L
11-Mar UMass Amherst at Trinity Club (3-4) New England D2 W
30-Mar UMass Amherst at Fairfield Club (4-4) New England D1 W
1-Apr UMass Amherst at Conn. Coll. Club (8-0) New England D2 L
13-Apr UMass Amherst at Sacred Heart Club (1-5) New England D1 W
21-Apr UMass Amherst vs Vermont Club (0-1) W
22-Apr UMass Amherst at McGill(CUFLA) (1-0) L
29-Apr UMass Amherst at Hofstra Club (12-2) NY Metro D1 L
30-Mar UMass Amherst B at Westfield State (9-2) NECLL L
14-Apr UMass Amherst B WNE Jesters (2-6) NECLL W
15-Apr UMass Amherst B UMass Lowell (0-3) NECLL
21-Apr UMass Amherst B at Saint Anslem Club (1-2) NECLL L
28-Apr UMass Amherst B TUCLax (5-1) NECLL
6-May UMass Amherst B vs TUCLax (5-1) NECLL L
11-Mar UMass Lowell Club TUCLax (5-1) NECLL L
1-Apr UMass Lowell Club WNE Jesters (2-6) NECLL L
15-Apr UMass Lowell Club at UMass Amherst B (1-3) NECLL
22-Apr UMass Lowell Club Saint Anslem Club (1-2) NECLL
4-May UMass Lowell Club Westfield State (9-2) NECLL L
19-Feb UMBC Club St. Mary’s Club (10-1) Chesapeake D2 L
25-Feb UMBC Club Towson Club (10-6) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar UMBC Club vs NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
30-Mar UMBC Club vs American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 W
31-Mar UMBC Club vs Lafayette Club (0-10) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar UMBC Club vs Niagara (8-3) Empire West D2 L
7-Apr UMBC Club at U. of Baltimore (2-7) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Apr UMBC Club at Georgetown Club (4-4) Chesapeake D2 L
14-Apr UMBC Club at Johns Hopkins Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 L
21-Apr UMBC Club at George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 W
27-Apr UMBC Club vs George Washington (12-4) Chesapeake D2 L
10-Feb UT Chattanooga at Reinhardt (5-11) SELC 2 SW L
11-Feb UT Chattanooga vs Southern Virginia (2-8) SELC 2 NW W
18-Feb UT Chattanooga Georgia State (2-4) South W
24-Feb UT Chattanooga at Mississippi State (6-3) Deep South D2 W
25-Feb UT Chattanooga at Memphis (1-5) South W
4-Mar UT Chattanooga Samford (0-4) Deep South D2 W
31-Mar UT Chattanooga at Shorter (8-9) Independent L
13-Apr UT Chattanooga at Tennessee Tech (1-4) Deep South D2 W
15-Apr UT Chattanooga Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 W
29-Apr UT Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee (6-4) Deep South D2 W
5-May UT Chattanooga vs Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
18-Mar Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
24-Mar Villanova Club at West Chester (6-5) Liberty D1 W
26-Mar Villanova Club at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
28-Mar Villanova Club at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 L
30-Mar Villanova Club at Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar Villanova Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
31-Mar Villanova Club vs Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 W
31-Mar Villanova Club vs Syracuse Club (6-6) Empire East D1 W
14-Apr Villanova Club at Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 L
10-Feb Virginia Club vs Tony’s Tavern (0-1) W
11-Feb Virginia Club vs Pensecola Riptide (1-1) W
11-Feb Virginia Club vs Bamboozers (0-1) W
12-Feb Virginia Club vs Salt Shakers (1-0) L
18-Feb Virginia Club Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
18-Feb Virginia Club North Carolina Club (3-7) South W
24-Mar Virginia Club at James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 W
24-Mar Virginia Club vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 W
30-Mar Virginia Club vs Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
30-Mar Virginia Club vs Loyola Club (5-7) Chesapeake D1 L
31-Mar Virginia Club vs Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Virginia Club Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Apr Virginia Club at North Carolina Club (3-7) South W
21-Apr Virginia Club vs Maryland Club (12-5) Chesapeake D1 W
21-Apr Virginia Club vs Duke Club (0-2) Blue Ridge D1 W
27-Apr Virginia Club James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge D1 L
18-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at George Mason (5-8) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Feb Virginia Commonwealth NOVA(NJCAA) (1-0) L
26-Feb Virginia Commonwealth William and Mary (0-5) Tidewater D2 W
26-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Christ. Newport Club (3-4) Tidewater D2 W
3-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Richmond Shock (4-4) ALL Gray South L
24-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Hampton (2-5) Tidewater D2 W
24-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Mary Washington Club (0-2) Tidewater D2 W
31-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Hampton (2-5) Tidewater D2 W
14-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Christ. Newport Club (3-4) Tidewater D2 L
21-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at William and Mary (0-5) Tidewater D2 W
29-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
18-Feb VMI Club Longwood (1-3) Tidewater D2 W
25-Feb VMI Club Roanoke Club (0-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
25-Feb VMI Club Radford (2-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
3-Mar VMI Club vs Reinhardt (5-11) SELC 2 SW W
14-Apr VMI Club at Radford (2-4) Blue Ridge D2 W
14-Apr VMI Club vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
21-Apr VMI Club Blacksburg LC @ VT (4-5) Blue Ridge D2 W
29-Apr VMI Club vs Old Dominion (7-3) Tidewater D2 W
29-Apr VMI Club vs Lynchburg Club (7-7) Blue Ridge D2 L
24-Mar Washington Coll. Club at American U. (3-8) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Mar Washington Coll. Club vs Georgetown Club (4-4) Chesapeake D2 L
3-Apr Washington Coll. Club Delaware Tech (9-11) Region 19 L
14-Apr Washington Coll. Club Salisbury Club (4-5) Chesapeake D1 L
24-Mar Wayne State at Michigan – Flint (0-2) Central W
25-Mar Wayne State Lawrence Tech (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
31-Mar Wayne State vs Brunswick Wolfpack LC (5-6) Central W
31-Mar Wayne State vs Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
31-Mar Wayne State at Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
7-Apr Wayne State Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 L
14-Apr Wayne State Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 W
15-Apr Wayne State at Lawrence Tech (1-4) Midwest No. D2 W
21-Apr Wayne State at Delta College (2-5) Central W
21-Apr Wayne State vs Saginaw Valley (6-4) Midwest No. D2 W
22-Apr Wayne State vs Oakland (5-5) CCLA 2 Central L
28-Apr Wayne State vs Eastern Kentucky (3-4) Midwest So. D2 W
28-Apr Wayne State at Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
26-Feb West Chester at Delaware Tech (9-11) Region 19 L
8-Mar West Chester at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 W
18-Mar West Chester at Penn Club (4-7) Liberty D1 W
24-Mar West Chester Villanova Club (4-5) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar West Chester Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr West Chester at Moravian (10-6) Keystone D2 W
14-Apr West Chester at St. Joseph’s Club (9-3) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr West Chester at Rutgers Club (18-2) Liberty D1 L
18-Apr West Chester Princeton Club (2-6) Liberty D1 W
21-Apr West Chester at Delaware Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Apr West Chester at Navy Club (11-2) Chesapeake D1 L
18-Feb Western Kentucky Eastern Kentucky (3-4) Midwest So. D2 L
14-Apr Western Kentucky Marshall (3-6) Midwest So. D2 W
14-Apr Western Kentucky Belmont U. (2-1) South L
24-Feb Williamson C. of New Jersey (2-5) Liberty D2 W
25-Feb Williamson Rider (3-2) Liberty D2 W
10-Mar Williamson Rutgers Camden (0-4) Liberty D2 W
14-Mar Williamson at Temple (6-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Mar Williamson Brookdale (12-5) Region 19 L
25-Mar Williamson at Delaware Tech (9-11) Region 19 L
30-Mar Williamson La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
13-Apr Williamson Rowan (2-8) Liberty D2 W
14-Apr Williamson at Kutztown (2-8) Keystone D2 W
20-Apr Williamson Drexel Club (4-1) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Williamson at Morris (3-12) Region 19 L
25-Apr Williamson at La Salle (9-4) Liberty D2 L
28-Apr Williamson vs Brookdale (12-5) Region 19 L
25-Feb Xavier Louisville (0-6) Midwest So. D2 W
24-Mar Xavier at Purdue (8-6) GRLC 1 East L
31-Mar Xavier Bluegrass LC (2-4) Central W
31-Mar Xavier Bowling Green (1-6) Central W
1-Apr Xavier Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 W
14-Apr Xavier at IUPUI (1-6) Central W
18-Apr Xavier Cincinnati (14-1) Midwest So. D2 L
18-Feb Yale Club S. Connecticut State (2-13) PCLL 2 South L
31-Mar Yale Club Conn. Coll. Club (8-0) New England D2 L
21-Apr Yale Club NYU (5-9) NY Metro D2 W
24-Mar York Club at Lehigh Club (4-6) Keystone D1 L
14-Apr York Club vs Lock Haven (6-3) Keystone D2 L
14-Apr York Club at Shippensburg (2-6) Keystone D2 L
21-Apr York Club at East Stroudsburg (9-3) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr York Club at Millersville (14-6) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr York Club vs Penn. Coll. of Tech. (6-5) Keystone D2 L
3-Mar Youngstown State at Carnegie Mellon (3-7) CCLA 2 East L
22-Mar Youngstown State Slippery Rock (16-5) Keystone D2 L
21-Apr Youngstown State at California U. of PA (2-13) Keystone D2 L
21-Apr Youngstown State vs Frostburg State Club (12-10) Keystone D2 L
22-Apr Youngstown State at Ohio Northern (0-7) Central W
22-Apr Youngstown State vs Findlay (5-8) Midwest No. D2 L
28-Apr Youngstown State at Akron (5-7) Midwest No. D2 L