College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2011

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

5-Mar Akron at Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Akron at Findlay (1-9) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Akron vs Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central W
2-Apr Akron at PSU – Behrend (2-0) Empire West D2 L
3-Apr Akron at Youngstown State (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
10-Apr Akron at John Carroll (6-6) CCLA 2 East L
15-Apr Akron at Malone (0-6) Central
28-Apr Akron Kent State (1-2) Central
7-Mar Albany Club Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Albany Club at Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Albany Club vs Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 W
27-Mar Albany Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
27-Mar Albany Club vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Albany Club Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Albany Club SUNY Canton (0-2) East W
7-Apr Albany Club RPI Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Albany Club Westfield State (6-4) NECLL W
26-Apr Albany Club at Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
27-Feb Ball State DePauw (5-3) Central W
1-Mar Ball State at IUPUI (0-4) Central W
4-Mar Ball State vs Indiana (2-12) GRLC 1A South L
30-Mar Ball State Taylor (6-6) CCLA 2 Central L
3-Apr Ball State Western Michigan (2-5) CCLA 1 West L
10-Apr Ball State Toledo (3-8) CCLA 1 East L
13-Apr Ball State Indiana Tech (11-3) CCLA 2 Central L
16-Apr Ball State Purdue (4-9) GRLC 1A North L
20-Apr Ball State at Miami U. (8-5) GRLC 1A South L
22-Apr Ball State at Butler (6-7) CCLA 2 Central L
30-Apr Ball State vs Michigan State (12-6) CCLA 1 West L
7-Mar Binghamton Club at Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 L
13-Mar Binghamton Club Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Binghamton Club vs Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
3-Apr Binghamton Club RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
10-Apr Binghamton Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Binghamton Club Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 L
18-Mar Bloomsburg Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Mar Bloomsburg at East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar Bloomsburg Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
3-Apr Bloomsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-3) Keystone D2 W
8-Apr Bloomsburg at Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
9-Apr Bloomsburg at Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2
10-Apr Bloomsburg at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
15-Apr Bloomsburg at Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 L
23-Mar Bowling Green at Toledo (3-8) CCLA 1 East L
13-Mar Buffalo State at RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
1-Apr Buffalo State at Fredonia (0-2) Empire West D2 W
2-Apr Buffalo State Daemen (0-1) Empire West D2 W
8-Apr Buffalo State at Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 L
11-Feb Cabrini Club Arcadia (0-3) East W
18-Feb Cabrini Club Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Feb Cabrini Club C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 L
21-Mar Cabrini Club La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
23-Mar Cabrini Club at Temple (3-7) Liberty D2
26-Mar Cabrini Club Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr Cabrini Club West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
8-Apr Cabrini Club at Delaware Valley (1-2) Liberty D2
10-Apr Cabrini Club at Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 L
19-Mar California U. of PA at Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Mar California U. of PA vs Kent State (1-2) Central W
20-Mar California U. of PA Pitt – Johnstown (1-2) Keystone D2 L
26-Mar California U. of PA at Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2 L
10-Apr California U. of PA Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 L
16-Apr California U. of PA vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2
16-Apr California U. of PA at Pitt – Johnstown (1-2) Keystone D2
17-Apr California U. of PA at Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central L
19-Feb Carnegie Mellon vs New Haven (1-11) PCLL 2 W
19-Feb Carnegie Mellon at Southern Virginia (2-8) SELC 2 NW W
19-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Walsh (9-3) CCLA 2 East L
25-Mar Carnegie Mellon at John Carroll (6-6) CCLA 2 East W
26-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs Butler (6-7) CCLA 2 Central W
30-Mar Carnegie Mellon Pittsburgh (11-3) CCLA 1 East L
2-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Grove City (3-7) CCLA 2 East W
8-Apr Carnegie Mellon S. Connecticut State (0-11) PCLL 2 W
9-Apr Carnegie Mellon Taylor (6-6) CCLA 2 Central L
23-Apr Carnegie Mellon Dayton (13-5) CCLA 2 East L
19-Mar CCNY at Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar CCNY at Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr CCNY at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr CCNY vs New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
9-Apr CCNY at Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1
15-Apr CCNY at Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 L
18-Apr CCNY at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
19-Feb Cincinnati Dayton (13-5) CCLA 2 East L
26-Feb Cincinnati Eastern Kentucky (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
12-Mar Cincinnati Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
2-Apr Cincinnati at Illinois (12-7) GRLC 1A North W
8-Apr Cincinnati at Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Cincinnati Cincinnati LC (0-1) W
17-Apr Cincinnati at Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
19-Apr Cincinnati at Xavier (5-1) Midwest So. D2 W
30-Apr Cincinnati vs Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr Cincinnati vs Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 W
1-May Cincinnati vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
19-Feb CNU Club at Richmond (8-2) Tidewater D2 L
11-Mar CNU Club at Mary Washington Club (1-4) Tidewater D2 L
19-Mar CNU Club at William and Mary (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
19-Mar CNU Club vs Old Dominion (1-5) Tidewater D2 L
23-Apr CNU Club Virginia Commonwealth (1-4) Tidewater D2
19-Mar Columbia at Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr Columbia Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr Columbia at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
11-Apr Columbia NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 W
18-Apr Columbia CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
20-Apr Columbia New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Columbia NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 W
30-Apr Columbia vs Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 L
13-Mar Cornell Club at Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Cornell Club vs Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr Cornell Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Cornell Club vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
8-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
10-Apr Cornell Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Cortland Club Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Cortland Club Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr Cortland Club Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
2-Apr Cortland Club Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
8-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Cortland Club vs Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Cortland Club vs Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 W
16-Apr Cortland Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
20-Apr Cortland Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 W
30-Apr Cortland Club vs Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar Delaware Club at Delaware Tech (6-13) Region 19 W
12-Mar Delaware Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
19-Mar Delaware Club at Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
10-Apr Delaware Club at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
21-Apr Delaware Club Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
25-Apr Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
3-Apr Drexel Club at C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 L
7-Apr Drexel Club West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
21-Apr Drexel Club Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
19-Feb Duke Club UNC – Greensboro (1-4) South W
19-Mar Duke Club Virginia Commonwealth (1-4) Tidewater D2
27-Mar Duke Club at High Point (4-8) South L
19-Mar East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Mar East Stroudsburg Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
25-Mar East Stroudsburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-3) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar East Stroudsburg at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar East Stroudsburg PSU – Berks (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Apr East Stroudsburg York Club (1-4) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Apr East Stroudsburg Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2 W
10-Apr East Stroudsburg at Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 W
10-Apr East Stroudsburg vs Dickinson Club (5-1) Keystone D2 L
11-Apr East Stroudsburg at Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
16-Apr East Stroudsburg at Valley Forge Military (0-5) W
17-Apr East Stroudsburg at Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Apr East Stroudsburg at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
19-Feb Eastern Kentucky Marshall (1-3) Midwest So. D2 L
26-Feb Eastern Kentucky at Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 L
10-Mar Eastern Kentucky at Western Kentucky (2-1) L
20-Mar Eastern Kentucky vs Rose-Hulman (4-3) Central W
2-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Louisville (2-0) Midwest So. D2 L
3-Apr Eastern Kentucky at Rose-Hulman (4-3) Central L
1-May Eastern Kentucky vs Western Kentucky (2-1)
1-May Eastern Kentucky at Wabash (2-5) Central
13-Mar Fairfield Club Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 W
30-Mar Fairfield Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 W
9-Apr Fairfield Club at Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr Fairfield Club vs New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
12-Apr Fairfield Club Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
15-Apr Fairfield Club Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
26-Apr Fairfield Club Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 W
30-Apr Fairfield Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
20-Mar Findlay vs Ohio Northern (2-6) Central L
20-Mar Findlay at Brunswick Wolfpack LC (8-2) Central L
26-Mar Findlay Akron (3-3) Central L
27-Mar Findlay at Youngstown State (4-3) Midwest No. D2 L
3-Apr Findlay Wayne State Club (2-5) Midwest No. D2 L
3-Apr Findlay Brunswick Wolfpack LC (8-2) Central L
9-Apr Findlay at Xavier (5-1) Midwest So. D2 L
17-Apr Findlay at Brunswick Wolfpack LC (8-2) Central L
17-Apr Findlay vs Saginaw Valley (6-2) Central L
17-Apr Findlay vs Ohio Northern (2-6) Central W
27-Mar Fordham NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 L
30-Mar Fordham at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
1-Apr Fordham vs Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Fordham vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Fordham vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
9-Apr Fordham CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2
15-Apr Fordham New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
30-Apr Fordham at Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1
6-Mar Fredonia at RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2
27-Mar Fredonia RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2
1-Apr Fredonia Buffalo State (3-1) Empire West D2 L
3-Apr Fredonia Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 L
20-Feb George Mason at George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Feb George Mason Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
27-Feb George Mason American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Mar George Mason Howard U. (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
27-Mar George Mason Shepherd (0-3) Chesapeake D2 W
1-Apr George Mason at Maryland D2 team (5-1) L
2-Apr George Mason vs Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr George Mason vs American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr George Mason vs Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr George Mason vs George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr George Mason Georgetown Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
16-Apr George Mason at Johns Hopkins Club (4-2) Chesapeake D2
17-Apr George Mason vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr George Mason vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Apr George Mason at UMBC Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 L
22-Apr George Mason George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 L
13-Feb High Point Club Shorter (7-3) Independent L
19-Feb High Point Club Appalachian State (5-7) SELC 2 NW L
18-Mar High Point Club at Wake Forest (7-4) SELC 1 NE L
20-Mar High Point Club North Carolina Club (2-2) South L
27-Mar High Point Club Duke Club (1-1) Tidewater D1 W
3-Apr High Point Club Winthrop (0-1) South W
9-Apr High Point Club vs East Carolina (3-9) SELC 1 NE L
9-Apr High Point Club at UNC – Wilmington (2-0) South L
9-Apr High Point Club vs UNC – Greensboro (1-4) South W
10-Apr High Point Club at UNC – Wilmington (2-0) South L
10-Apr High Point Club vs UNC – Greensboro (1-4) South W
17-Apr High Point Club at UNC – Greensboro (1-4) South L
6-Mar Hofstra Club Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 W
13-Mar Hofstra Club at Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
16-Mar Hofstra Club Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
20-Mar Hofstra Club Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 W
26-Mar Hofstra Club at C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
26-Mar Hofstra Club vs Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 L
30-Mar Hofstra Club Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
2-Apr Hofstra Club CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr Hofstra Club New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
6-Apr Hofstra Club Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
9-Apr Hofstra Club Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
9-Apr Hofstra Club Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
13-Apr Hofstra Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr Hofstra Club at Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
5-Mar Indiana U. of PA Akron (3-3) Central L
20-Mar Indiana U. of PA vs Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central W
20-Mar Indiana U. of PA at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
26-Mar Indiana U. of PA Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Mar Indiana U. of PA Pitt – Johnstown (1-2) Keystone D2 W
3-Apr Indiana U. of PA vs Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
3-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
10-Apr Indiana U. of PA at California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Ithaca Club vs Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar Ithaca Club at Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
9-Apr Ithaca Club Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Ithaca Club RPI Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Ithaca Club Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Ithaca Club RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2 W
17-Apr Ithaca Club Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr Ithaca Club Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 W
26-Apr Ithaca Club at Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 W
30-Apr Ithaca Club vs Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
26-Feb James Madison Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Mar James Madison Virginia Tech Club (5-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
20-Mar James Madison Mary Washington Club (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
1-Apr James Madison vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr James Madison vs Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr James Madison vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr James Madison vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
2-Apr James Madison vs Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr James Madison at Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1
16-Apr James Madison at Radford (3-2) Blue Ridge D2
25-Apr James Madison Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr James Madison vs Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Feb Johns Hopkins Club UMBC Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at U. of Baltimore (5-2) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Mar Johns Hopkins Club George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 W
6-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Wash. Coll. Club (0-1) Chesapeake D2
13-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2
3-Apr Johns Hopkins Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr Johns Hopkins Club vs American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 W
16-Apr Johns Hopkins Club George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2
20-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at U. of Baltimore (5-2) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Mar Kent State vs California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2 L
19-Mar Kent State at Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
1-Apr Kent State at Youngstown State (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
28-Apr Kent State at Akron (3-3) Central
4-Feb Kentucky at Dayton (13-5) CCLA 2 East L
20-Feb Kentucky Vanderbilt (4-8) SELC 1 NW L
26-Feb Kentucky at Georgia Tech (9-7) SELC 1 SW L
6-Mar Kentucky at Clemson (14-2) SELC 1 NW L
25-Mar Kentucky at South Carolina (12-3) SELC 1 NW L
26-Mar Kentucky vs East Carolina (3-9) SELC 1 NE W
1-Apr Kentucky Tennessee (5-9) SELC 1 NW W
3-Apr Kentucky at Miami U. (8-5) GRLC 1A South L
8-Apr Kentucky West Virginia (5-8) SELC 1 NE W
10-Apr Kentucky Alabama (8-6) SELC 1 SW W
16-Apr Kentucky Mississippi (3-8) SELC 1 SW W
18-Mar Kutztown at Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
19-Mar Kutztown East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 W
24-Mar Kutztown Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar Kutztown at Lafayette Club (1-3) Eastern PA D1 W
30-Mar Kutztown at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
1-Apr Kutztown York Club (1-4) Eastern PA D2 W
7-Apr Kutztown Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
9-Apr Kutztown at Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2 W
16-Apr Kutztown Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-3) Keystone D2
20-Apr Kutztown at Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar Lafayette Club Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 L
3-Apr Lafayette Club Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1
3-Apr Lafayette Club Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
16-Apr Lafayette Club at Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
17-Apr Lafayette Club Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
30-Apr Lafayette Club York Club (1-4) Eastern PA D2
26-Mar Le Moyne Club at RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2
2-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 L
2-Apr Le Moyne Club at Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Le Moyne Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Le Moyne Club vs Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 L
17-Apr Le Moyne Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
20-Mar Lock Haven Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
27-Mar Lock Haven Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-3) Keystone D2 W
27-Mar Lock Haven Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1
1-Apr Lock Haven vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Lock Haven at Maryland D2 team (5-1) L
2-Apr Lock Haven vs Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
2-Apr Lock Haven vs Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
10-Apr Lock Haven East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 L
10-Apr Lock Haven Dickinson Club (5-1) Keystone D2 L
15-Apr Lock Haven Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
16-Apr Lock Haven at Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2
5-Mar Louisville at Denison Club (2-1) Midwest No. D2
2-Apr Louisville Eastern Kentucky (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
10-Apr Louisville Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 W
20-Feb Loyola Club Wash. Coll. Club (0-1) Chesapeake D2 W
3-Mar Loyola Club Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
19-Mar Loyola Club Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Mar Loyola Club at American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Mar Loyola Club at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Mar Loyola Club at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Loyola Club vs Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Loyola Club vs Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Loyola Club vs Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
2-Apr Loyola Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 L
8-Apr Loyola Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Apr Loyola Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
15-Apr Loyola Club at Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Apr Loyola Club Georgetown Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
25-Apr Loyola Club at James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
26-Feb Lynchburg Club Hampden-Sydney Club (1-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Feb Lynchburg Club VMI Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1 L
9-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Old Dominion (1-5) Tidewater D2 W
9-Apr Lynchburg Club at Virginia Commonwealth (1-4) Tidewater D2 W
21-Apr Lynchburg Club Radford (3-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
26-Apr Lynchburg Club at Richmond (8-2) Tidewater D2 W
30-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Apr Lynchburg Club vs St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 W
1-May Lynchburg Club vs Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 W
19-Feb Marshall at Eastern Kentucky (1-5) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Feb Marshall at Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 L
26-Feb Marshall vs Xavier (5-1) Midwest So. D2 L
5-Mar Marshall at Fairmont State (1-0) Central
5-Mar Marshall vs WV Wesleyan (0-1) Central
10-Mar Marshall at Western Kentucky (2-1) L
2-Apr Marshall Ohio Dominican (0-0)
20-Apr Marshall Fairmont State (1-0) Central
5-Mar Maryland Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Mar Maryland Club at Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Maryland Club Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
1-Apr Maryland Club Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
2-Apr Maryland Club Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
2-Apr Maryland Club Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr Maryland Club Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
8-Apr Maryland Club Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
15-Apr Maryland Club Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
22-Apr Maryland Club at Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Feb Memphis vs Kansas (7-6) GRLC 1AA L
20-Feb Memphis Arkansas (1-6) GRLC 1AA W
26-Feb Memphis Mississippi State (3-5) Deep South D2 W
27-Feb Memphis Washington – St. Louis (11-3) GRLC 2 South L
3-Apr Memphis at Rhodes (1-2) South W
10-Apr Memphis Mississippi (3-8) SELC 1 SW L
17-Apr Memphis vs Nebraska (5-7) GRLC 1AA L
19-Mar Michigan Club UW – Milwaukee (11-1) Central L
19-Mar Michigan Club Michigan State – GLLL (2-8) South W
26-Mar Michigan Club at Michigan State – GLLL (2-8) South W
26-Mar Michigan Club vs Holy Cross College (9-3) South L
2-Apr Michigan Club at Northwestern (3-6) Central W
2-Apr Michigan Club vs UW – Madison Red (8-3) Central L
9-Apr Michigan Club vs U. of Chicago (1-10) South W
9-Apr Michigan Club vs Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
17-Apr Michigan Club vs Western Illinois (4-7) South W
17-Apr Michigan Club vs Loyola(IL) (5-6) Central W
30-Apr Michigan Club vs UW – Milwaukee (11-1) Central L
30-Apr Michigan Club vs UW – Madison Red (8-3) Central W
30-Apr Michigan Club vs Holy Cross College (9-3) South W
19-Mar Millersville Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
20-Mar Millersville at Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Mar Millersville vs PSU – Berks (0-5) Eastern PA D2 W
24-Mar Millersville at Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 W
2-Apr Millersville vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Millersville vs George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Millersville at Maryland D2 team (5-1) W
2-Apr Millersville vs Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
2-Apr Millersville vs Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 W
8-Apr Millersville Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
10-Apr Millersville at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
14-Apr Millersville York Club (1-4) Eastern PA D2 W
16-Apr Millersville Lafayette Club (1-3) Eastern PA D1 W
17-Apr Millersville East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 W
20-Apr Millersville Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 W
26-Apr Millersville at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
29-Jan Mississippi State at Auburn (5-4) SELC 1 SW L
12-Feb Mississippi State at Tennessee Tech (1-3) Deep South D2 L
19-Feb Mississippi State at UT – Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2 W
26-Feb Mississippi State at Memphis (3-4) GRLC 1AA L
27-Feb Mississippi State Rhodes (1-2) South L
27-Mar Mississippi State North Georgia (0-1) W
2-Apr Mississippi State Samford (1-3) Deep South D2 W
3-Apr Mississippi State Middle Tennessee (5-1) Deep South D2 L
16-Apr Mississippi State vs UT – Chattanooga (5-3) Deep South D2
25-Feb Monmouth Club at Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 L
18-Mar Monmouth Club at C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Monmouth Club Rowan (2-4) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Monmouth Club La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 L
27-Mar Monmouth Club Arcadia (0-3) East W
27-Mar Monmouth Club Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 L
9-Apr Monmouth Club Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 W
14-Apr Monmouth Club La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
16-Apr Monmouth Club Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr Monmouth Club Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
19-Feb Morgan State at U. of Baltimore (5-2) Chesapeake D2 L
19-Feb Morgan State vs Shepherd (0-3) Chesapeake D2 W
24-Feb Morgan State at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
27-Feb Morgan State vs American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Feb Morgan State at George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2 L
3-Mar Morgan State at Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Morgan State Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
13-Mar Morgan State at Johns Hopkins Club (4-2) Chesapeake D2
20-Mar Morgan State at Georgetown Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2
27-Mar Morgan State Top Gunners LC (4-1) Unaffiliated L
2-Apr Morgan State at Howard U. (0-4) Chesapeake D2
10-Apr Morgan State at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
11-Apr Morgan State at Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Apr Morgan State St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Morgan State American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 L
7-May Morgan State Top Gunners LC (4-1) Unaffiliated
12-Feb Navy Club at Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
24-Feb Navy Club Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
26-Feb Navy Club at James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
8-Mar Navy Club Eastport (5-3) Gray – East W
24-Mar Navy Club Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
26-Mar Navy Club at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
30-Mar Navy Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
7-Apr Navy Club Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
10-Apr Navy Club Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 W
15-Apr Navy Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Apr Navy Club West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 W
30-Apr Navy Club vs Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr Navy Club vs Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 W
1-May Navy Club vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 W
5-Mar New Paltz at Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
5-Mar New Paltz vs NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr New Paltz at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr New Paltz vs CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
9-Apr New Paltz at Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr New Paltz vs Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
15-Apr New Paltz at Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
20-Apr New Paltz at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
3-Apr Niagara at Fredonia (0-2) Empire West D2 W
8-Apr Niagara Buffalo State (3-1) Empire West D2 W
9-Apr Niagara Ohio University (3-5) CCLA 1 East L
16-Apr Niagara vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Niagara at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Niagara vs Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
26-Apr Niagara Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
5-Mar NYU vs New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 W
5-Mar NYU at Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 L
9-Mar NYU at Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 W
26-Mar NYU at Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
27-Mar NYU at Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
30-Mar NYU at Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
2-Apr NYU vs American U. (6-8) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr NYU at Maryland D2 team (5-1) L
2-Apr NYU vs Mt. St. Mary’s Club (1-3) W
2-Apr NYU vs Georgetown Club (2-5) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr NYU at Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
11-Apr NYU at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
13-Apr NYU at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
16-Apr NYU at Yale Club (0-3) NY Metro D2 W
26-Apr NYU at Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 L
27-Feb Ohio State Scarlet Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 W
6-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Ohio University (3-5) CCLA 1 East W
9-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Denison Club (2-1) Midwest No. D2 W
12-Mar Ohio State Scarlet at Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 L
3-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
3-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 W
9-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Michigan – GLLL (8-5) South W
9-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs UW – Madison Red (8-3) Central W
10-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Holy Cross College (9-3) South W
10-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Northwestern (3-6) Central W
30-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
11-Feb Ohio University at Georgia (5-7) SELC 1 SW W
12-Feb Ohio University at Auburn (5-4) SELC 1 SW L
6-Mar Ohio University at Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 L
12-Mar Ohio University Michigan (18-1) CCLA 1 East L
2-Apr Ohio University at Pittsburgh (11-3) CCLA 1 East L
9-Apr Ohio University at Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 W
10-Apr Ohio University vs Boston College (13-5) PCLL 1 L
17-Apr Ohio University at Toledo (3-8) CCLA 1 East W
19-Mar Old Dominion vs Christ. Newport Club (0-4) Tidewater D2 W
19-Mar Old Dominion at William and Mary (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
26-Mar Old Dominion Longwood (1-3) South L
9-Apr Old Dominion at Virginia Commonwealth (1-4) Tidewater D2
9-Apr Old Dominion vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
16-Apr Old Dominion at Richmond (8-2) Tidewater D2 L
20-Apr Old Dominion at Norfolk Neptunes (5-2) Gray – South L
3-Apr Oneonta Club at Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 L
3-Apr Oneonta Club vs SUNY Canton (0-2) East W
9-Apr Oneonta Club vs RPI Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
9-Apr Oneonta Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
14-Apr Oneonta Club at Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Oneonta Club vs Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Oneonta Club vs Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
16-Apr Oneonta Club vs Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
22-Apr Oneonta Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
27-Mar Oswego Club vs Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 L
27-Mar Oswego Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
16-Apr Oswego Club vs Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 L
16-Apr Oswego Club vs Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 L
16-Apr Oswego Club vs Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
14-Mar Penn Club St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 W
20-Mar Penn Club West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 W
26-Mar Penn Club vs Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 W
26-Mar Penn Club at C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
6-Apr Penn Club Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 L
9-Apr Penn Club at Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
10-Apr Penn Club at Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
11-Apr Penn Club Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr Penn Club West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar Penn State Club Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central W
20-Mar Penn State Club Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Penn State Club Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 W
27-Mar Penn State Club Dickinson Club (5-1) Keystone D2 W
27-Mar Penn State Club Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 W
1-Apr Penn State Club vs North Carolina Club (2-2) South W
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Penn State Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Penn State Club vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
9-Apr Penn State Club at Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1 W
10-Apr Penn State Club Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Penn State Club at Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
17-Apr Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
25-Apr Penn State Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr Penn State Club vs Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 W
30-Apr Penn State Club vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Bucknell Club (0-2) Keystone D1
27-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 L
3-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 L
10-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2
16-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2
20-Mar Pitt Johnstown at California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Pitt Johnstown at Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 L
26-Mar Pitt Johnstown vs Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L
3-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2
3-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Howard U. (0-4) Chesapeake D2
16-Apr Pitt Johnstown Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2
16-Apr Pitt Johnstown California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2
26-Feb Princeton Club at C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar Princeton Club at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 W
26-Mar Princeton Club Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Princeton Club vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
2-Apr Princeton Club vs North Carolina Club (2-2) South L
8-Apr Princeton Club at Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1
9-Apr Princeton Club Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
17-Apr Princeton Club at Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
21-Apr Princeton Club at Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 L
19-Mar PSU Berks at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Mar PSU Berks at Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2 L
20-Mar PSU Berks vs Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
27-Mar PSU Berks at East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 L
5-Apr PSU Berks at Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 L
19-Mar Radford at Virginia Club (1-5) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr Radford Virginia Tech Club (5-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr Radford VMI Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr Radford Virginia Tech Club (5-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
16-Apr Radford James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1
21-Apr Radford at Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Mar Rider at Cabrini Club (3-4) Liberty D2 L
27-Mar Rider Temple (3-7) Liberty D2
3-Apr Rider Rowan (2-4) Liberty D2 L
9-Apr Rider at Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 L
10-Apr Rider Cabrini Club (3-4) Liberty D2 W
16-Apr Rider at La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2
16-Apr Rider at Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 L
17-Apr Rider C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 L
6-Mar RIT Club Fredonia (0-2) Empire West D2
13-Mar RIT Club Buffalo State (3-1) Empire West D2 L
19-Mar RIT Club St. Bonaventure (0-0) Empire West D2
26-Mar RIT Club Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2
27-Mar RIT Club at Fredonia (0-2) Empire West D2
3-Apr RIT Club at Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr RIT Club vs St. Lawrence Club (0-2) Empire East D2
9-Apr RIT Club at SUNY Canton (0-2) East
16-Apr RIT Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
20-Mar Rowan vs La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 L
20-Mar Rowan at Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Rowan Delaware Valley (1-2) Liberty D2 T
1-Apr Rowan at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
3-Apr Rowan at Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr Rowan at Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 L
10-Apr Rowan at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 L
14-Apr Rowan La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2
26-Mar RPI Club vs St. Lawrence Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar RPI Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
3-Apr RPI Club vs SUNY Canton (0-2) East
7-Apr RPI Club at Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 L
9-Apr RPI Club at Ithaca Club (7-3) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr RPI Club vs Oneonta Club (5-4) Empire East D2 L
3-Mar Rutgers Club at La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
20-Mar Rutgers Club at Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
25-Mar Rutgers Club at Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 W
26-Mar Rutgers Club at Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 W
27-Mar Rutgers Club at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 W
31-Mar Rutgers Club La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Rutgers Club vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Rutgers Club vs Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
2-Apr Rutgers Club vs Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
8-Apr Rutgers Club C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
9-Apr Rutgers Club at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr Rutgers Club vs Trinity Club (4-4) NY Metro D2 W
10-Apr Rutgers Club Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 W
17-Apr Rutgers Club Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 W
26-Apr Rutgers Club Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 W
30-Apr Rutgers Club vs Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
30-Apr Rutgers Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 W
1-May Rutgers Club vs Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
19-Mar Sacred Heart Club Columbia (5-3) NY Metro D2 W
20-Mar Sacred Heart Club at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
25-Mar Sacred Heart Club CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
2-Apr Sacred Heart Club vs Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1
2-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Yale Club (0-3) NY Metro D2 W
9-Apr Sacred Heart Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 W
15-Apr Sacred Heart Club at Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
29-Apr Sacred Heart Club Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2
30-Apr Sacred Heart Club Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1
2-Apr Saginaw Valley at Wayne State Club (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Saginaw Valley at Siena Heights (3-9) CCLA 2 West L
17-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Ohio Northern (2-6) Central W
17-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Findlay (1-9) Midwest No. D2 W
17-Apr Saginaw Valley at Brunswick Wolfpack LC (8-2) Central W
20-Apr Saginaw Valley Siena Heights (3-9) CCLA 2 West L
30-Apr Saginaw Valley Wayne State Club (2-5) Midwest No. D2 W
30-Apr Saginaw Valley Michigan – Dearborn (1-11) CCLA 2 Central W
24-Feb Saint Joseph’s Club at La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
1-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
14-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 L
25-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Philadelphia U. (0-2) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 W
10-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Rowan (2-4) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
25-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club C. of New Jersey (6-6) Liberty D2 W
30-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
27-Feb Salisbury Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 W
12-Mar Salisbury Club Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 W
1-Apr Salisbury Club vs Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
2-Apr Salisbury Club vs Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 W
2-Apr Salisbury Club vs Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
2-Apr Salisbury Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
7-Apr Salisbury Club at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
9-Apr Salisbury Club Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 W
15-Apr Salisbury Club Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 W
25-Apr Salisbury Club Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 W
30-Apr Salisbury Club vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
30-Apr Salisbury Club vs Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Mar Shippensburg at Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 L
26-Mar Shippensburg California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2 W
27-Mar Shippensburg at Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 L
2-Apr Shippensburg vs Lock Haven (5-4) Keystone D2 L
2-Apr Shippensburg vs Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr Shippensburg vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
7-Apr Shippensburg Dickinson Club (5-1) Keystone D2 L
10-Apr Shippensburg Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-3) Keystone D2
16-Apr Shippensburg York Club (1-4) Eastern PA D2
16-Apr Shippensburg Philly Warriors LC (0-0)
16-Apr Shippensburg Shepherd (0-3) Chesapeake D2
19-Mar Slippery Rock Kent State (1-2) Central W
19-Mar Slippery Rock California U. of PA (1-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Slippery Rock at Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 W
26-Mar Slippery Rock vs Pitt – Johnstown (1-2) Keystone D2 W
3-Apr Slippery Rock Indiana U. of PA (3-5) Keystone D2 W
3-Apr Slippery Rock Ohio State Club (8-3) Midwest No. D1 W
8-Apr Slippery Rock at Youngstown State (4-3) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Slippery Rock Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central W
17-Apr Slippery Rock Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 W
30-Apr Slippery Rock vs George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 W
30-Apr Slippery Rock vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
19-Mar St. Bonaventure at RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2
26-Mar St. Lawrence Club at Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 L
26-Mar St. Lawrence Club vs RPI Club (1-4) Empire East D2 L
9-Apr St. Lawrence Club at SUNY Canton (0-2) East
9-Apr St. Lawrence Club vs RIT Club (0-3) Empire West D2
6-Mar Stevens Club at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
9-Mar Stevens Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 L
25-Mar Stevens Club Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr Stevens Club Stony Brook Club (1-5) NY Metro D1 W
9-Apr Stevens Club Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr Stevens Club CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
29-Apr Stevens Club at Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1
16-Mar Stony Brook Club at Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
19-Mar Stony Brook Club CCNY (0-6) NY Metro D2 W
26-Mar Stony Brook Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 L
1-Apr Stony Brook Club at Stevens Club (3-3) NY Metro D2 L
2-Apr Stony Brook Club vs Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1
9-Apr Stony Brook Club Fairfield Club (7-1) NY Metro D1 L
9-Apr Stony Brook Club New Paltz (3-5) NY Metro D2 L
26-Mar Syracuse Club St. Lawrence Club (0-2) Empire East D2 W
26-Mar Syracuse Club RPI Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
27-Mar Syracuse Club Oswego Club (1-4) Empire East D2 W
27-Mar Syracuse Club Albany Club (7-3) Empire East D1 W
1-Apr Syracuse Club vs Fordham (0-6) NY Metro D1 W
2-Apr Syracuse Club vs Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Syracuse Club vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 L
2-Apr Syracuse Club vs Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 W
9-Apr Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (2-6) Empire East D2 W
10-Apr Syracuse Club Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Syracuse Club Niagara (4-3) Empire West D2 L
16-Apr Syracuse Club Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 W
16-Apr Syracuse Club Le Moyne Club (0-6) Empire East D2 W
20-Apr Syracuse Club Cortland Club (8-2) Empire East D1 L
20-Feb TCNJ at Cabrini Club (3-4) Liberty D2 W
26-Feb TCNJ Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
18-Mar TCNJ Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar TCNJ at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 L
26-Mar TCNJ Hofstra Club (10-4) NY Metro D1 L
26-Mar TCNJ Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 L
27-Mar TCNJ Philadelphia U. (0-2) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr TCNJ Delaware Valley (1-2) Liberty D2 W
3-Apr TCNJ Drexel Club (1-2) Liberty D2 W
8-Apr TCNJ at Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
17-Apr TCNJ at Rider (1-5) Liberty D2 W
25-Apr TCNJ at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 L
25-Feb Temple Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 W
1-Mar Temple at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 L
23-Mar Temple Cabrini Club (3-4) Liberty D2
27-Mar Temple at Rider (1-5) Liberty D2
2-Apr Temple at Maryland D2 team (5-1) L
2-Apr Temple vs George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 W
2-Apr Temple vs George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2 L
7-Apr Temple at La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2
8-Apr Temple Rowan (2-4) Liberty D2 W
11-Apr Temple at Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 L
15-Apr Temple West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 L
17-Apr Temple at Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 L
21-Apr Temple at Drexel Club (1-2) Liberty D2 L
13-Feb Toledo at Central Michigan (5-7) CCLA 1 West L
25-Feb Toledo at Pittsburgh (11-3) CCLA 1 East L
5-Mar Toledo at West Virginia (5-8) SELC 1 NE L
20-Mar Toledo at Miami U. (8-5) GRLC 1A South L
23-Mar Toledo Bowling Green (0-1) Midwest No. D2 W
26-Mar Toledo at Western Michigan (2-5) CCLA 1 West L
27-Mar Toledo Oakland (5-9) CCLA 2 Central W
9-Apr Toledo at Purdue (4-9) GRLC 1A North L
10-Apr Toledo at Ball State (2-9) CCLA 1 West W
17-Apr Toledo Ohio University (3-5) CCLA 1 East L
23-Apr Toledo Michigan (18-1) CCLA 1 East L
27-Feb Towson Club at Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
5-Mar Towson Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 L
12-Mar Towson Club at Delaware Club (4-3) Chesapeake D1 L
30-Mar Towson Club at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Towson Club vs Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
2-Apr Towson Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 W
2-Apr Towson Club vs Syracuse Club (10-4) Empire East D1 W
2-Apr Towson Club vs North Carolina Club (2-2) South W
2-Apr Towson Club vs James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1 W
2-Apr Towson Club vs Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
3-Apr Towson Club at Johns Hopkins Club (4-2) Chesapeake D2 W
9-Apr Towson Club at St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2 W
10-Apr Towson Club at Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
11-Apr Towson Club Morgan State (3-9) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Towson Club at UMBC Club (3-4) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Towson Club vs George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr Towson Club vs Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
22-Apr Towson Club Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 W
25-Apr Towson Club at Penn State Club (16-2) Keystone D1 L
10-Apr UMass Amherst Connecticut Valley (5-4) Blue – NE L
9-Apr UMass Amherst B Colby-Sawyer (0-1) W
10-Apr UMass Amherst B TUC Lax (4-3) NECLL W
16-Apr UMass Amherst B Merrimack Club (0-4) NECLL W
17-Apr UMass Amherst B WNE Jesters (1-5) NECLL W
18-Apr UMass Amherst B at Holy Cross Club (0-1) East W
23-Apr UMass Amherst B Westfield State (6-4) NECLL W
1-May UMass Amherst B vs WNE Jesters (1-5) NECLL W
1-May UMass Amherst B vs TUC Lax (4-3) NECLL L
20-Feb UMBC Club at Johns Hopkins Club (4-2) Chesapeake D2 L
27-Feb UMBC Club at Howard U. (0-4) Chesapeake D2 W
5-Mar UMBC Club U. of Baltimore (5-2) Chesapeake D2 L
10-Apr UMBC Club George Washington (5-7) Chesapeake D2 L
17-Apr UMBC Club Towson Club (11-8) Chesapeake D1 L
17-Apr UMBC Club Frostburg State Club (0-9) Chesapeake D2 W
17-Apr UMBC Club George Mason (9-6) Chesapeake D2 W
23-Apr UMBC Club Shepherd (0-3) Chesapeake D2
1-May UMBC Club at St. Mary’s Club (3-3) Chesapeake D2
29-Jan UT Chattanooga at Georgia State (0-11) SELC 2 SW W
19-Feb UT Chattanooga Mississippi State (3-5) Deep South D2 L
26-Feb UT Chattanooga at Samford (1-3) Deep South D2 W
25-Mar UT Chattanooga at Alabama (8-6) SELC 1 SW L
26-Mar UT Chattanooga vs Reinhardt (3-12) SELC 2 SW W
2-Apr UT Chattanooga Valdosta State (0-7) South W
9-Apr UT Chattanooga Tennessee Tech (1-3) Deep South D2 W
10-Apr UT Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee (5-1) Deep South D2 L
16-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Mississippi State (3-5) Deep South D2
18-Mar Villanova Club at West Chester (10-5) Liberty D1 W
20-Mar Villanova Club at St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 W
27-Mar Villanova Club at Monmouth (5-5) Liberty D2 W
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
2-Apr Villanova Club vs Salisbury Club (9-3) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Apr Villanova Club at Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 W
8-Apr Villanova Club Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1
17-Apr Villanova Club at Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
12-Feb Virginia Club Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
19-Mar Virginia Club Radford (3-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
1-Apr Virginia Club at Maryland Club (5-5) Chesapeake D1 L
2-Apr Virginia Club vs Cornell Club (2-4) Empire East D1 L
2-Apr Virginia Club vs Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
7-Apr Virginia Club Charlottesville Herd (6-3) Gray – South L
9-Apr Virginia Club James Madison (7-3) Blue Ridge D1
27-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at William and Mary (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
5-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Longwood (1-3) South W
19-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Duke Club (1-1) Tidewater D1
26-Mar Virginia Commonwealth William and Mary (5-3) Tidewater D2 L
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Richmond (8-2) Tidewater D2 L
2-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Hampden-Sydney Club (1-3) Blue Ridge D2
9-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Old Dominion (1-5) Tidewater D2
9-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
16-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Mary Washington Club (1-4) Tidewater D2
23-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Christ. Newport Club (0-4) Tidewater D2
30-Apr Virginia Commonwealth at Wash. & Lee Club (0-2) Blue Ridge D2
26-Feb VMI Club at Lynchburg Club (10-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
26-Feb VMI Club vs Hampden-Sydney Club (1-3) Blue Ridge D2 W
5-Mar VMI Club at Wash. & Lee Club (0-2) Blue Ridge D2 W
9-Apr VMI Club vs Virginia Tech Club (5-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
9-Apr VMI Club at Radford (3-2) Blue Ridge D2 L
16-Apr VMI Club vs William and Mary (5-3) Tidewater D2
16-Apr VMI Club at Longwood (1-3) South
5-Mar Wash. & Lee Club VMI Club (2-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
19-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at Hampden-Sydney Club (1-3) Blue Ridge D2 L
2-Apr Wash. & Lee Club vs Virginia Tech Club (5-2) Blue Ridge D2
10-Apr Wash. & Lee Club Hampden-Sydney Club (1-3) Blue Ridge D2
30-Apr Wash. & Lee Club Virginia Commonwealth (1-4) Tidewater D2
20-Feb Washington Coll. Club at Loyola Club (9-6) Chesapeake D1 L
6-Mar Washington Coll. Club at Johns Hopkins Club (4-2) Chesapeake D2
26-Mar Wayne State at Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 L
2-Apr Wayne State Saginaw Valley (6-2) Central L
3-Apr Wayne State vs Brunswick Wolfpack LC (8-2) Central W
3-Apr Wayne State at Findlay (1-9) Midwest No. D2 W
10-Apr Wayne State at Denison Club (2-1) Midwest No. D2 L
30-Apr Wayne State at Saginaw Valley (6-2) Central L
30-Apr Wayne State vs Michigan – Dearborn (1-11) CCLA 2 Central L
18-Mar West Chester Villanova Club (5-3) Liberty D1 L
20-Mar West Chester at Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 L
24-Mar West Chester at La Salle (2-6) Liberty D2 W
25-Mar West Chester Princeton Club (5-5) Liberty D1 L
27-Mar West Chester Rutgers Club (15-3) Liberty D1 L
1-Apr West Chester Rowan (2-4) Liberty D2 W
2-Apr West Chester at Cabrini Club (3-4) Liberty D2 W
3-Apr West Chester Moravian (11-6) Eastern PA D2 W
7-Apr West Chester at Drexel Club (1-2) Liberty D2 W
10-Apr West Chester Bloomsburg (2-5) Keystone D2 W
10-Apr West Chester Delaware Valley (1-2) Liberty D2 W
15-Apr West Chester at Temple (3-7) Liberty D2 W
17-Apr West Chester St. Joseph’s Club (7-5) Liberty D2 W
21-Apr West Chester at Penn Club (5-4) Liberty D1 W
27-Apr West Chester at Navy Club (13-1) Chesapeake D1 L
20-Mar Western Kentucky at Middle Tennessee (5-1) Deep South D2
5-Mar Williamson Northern Virginia (3-8) Region 20 L
12-Mar Williamson Delaware Tech (6-13) Region 19 L
20-Mar Williamson at Brookdale (8-8) Region 19 L
29-Mar Williamson Harford (9-7) Region 20 L
30-Mar Williamson Jefferson (10-6) Region 3 L
6-Apr Williamson at Valley Forge Military (0-5) W
9-Apr Williamson Morris (8-8) Region 19 L
10-Apr Williamson Finger Lakes (8-10) Region 3 L
29-Apr Williamson vs Morris (8-8) Region 19 L
26-Feb Xavier vs Marshall (1-3) Midwest So. D2 W
26-Feb Xavier at Miami(OH) (3-5) Midwest No. D2 W
2-Apr Xavier vs Wabash (2-5) Central W
2-Apr Xavier at DePauw (5-3) Central W
9-Apr Xavier Findlay (1-9) Midwest No. D2 W
19-Apr Xavier Cincinnati (8-3) Midwest So. D2 L
2-Apr Yale Club Sacred Heart Club (4-2) NY Metro D1 L
16-Apr Yale Club NYU (8-7) NY Metro D2 L
20-Mar York Club at Lehigh Club (1-12) Eastern PA D1 W
1-Apr York Club at Kutztown (6-3) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr York Club at East Stroudsburg (8-5) Eastern PA D2 L
2-Apr York Club vs Wilkes (3-2) Eastern PA D2 L
14-Apr York Club at Millersville (13-3) Eastern PA D2 L
16-Apr York Club Philly Warriors LC (0-0)
16-Apr York Club at Shippensburg (2-5) Keystone D2
16-Apr York Club vs Shepherd (0-3) Chesapeake D2
30-Apr York Club at Lafayette Club (1-3) Eastern PA D1
20-Feb Youngstown State at Pittsburgh (11-3) CCLA 1 East L
4-Mar Youngstown State Robert Morris Club (1-7) Central W
25-Mar Youngstown State Malone (0-6) Central W
27-Mar Youngstown State Findlay (1-9) Midwest No. D2 W
1-Apr Youngstown State Kent State (1-2) Central L
3-Apr Youngstown State Akron (3-3) Central W
8-Apr Youngstown State Slippery Rock (10-1) Midwest No. D2 L