College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2008

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

2-Mar Akron vs Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North L
2-Mar Akron at Ashland (5-6) Other W
30-Mar Akron at Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
4-Apr Akron at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
4-Apr Akron vs Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
5-Apr Akron vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
5-Apr Akron vs Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North L
13-Apr Akron vs Wright State (3-4) Other L
13-Apr Akron at Ashland (5-6) Other L
13-Apr Akron vs Kent State (6-7) Midwest North L
20-Apr Akron at Ohio Valley (2-2) Other L
20-Apr Akron vs Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North L
20-Apr Akron vs Ohio Valley (2-2) Other L
2-Mar Albany Club at Colgate Club (3-2) Empire East L
16-Mar Albany Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East L
5-Apr Albany Club at New Paltz (2-7) NY Metro W
5-Apr Albany Club vs Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
6-Apr Albany Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
10-Apr Albany Club Albany Pharmacy (0-1) W
12-Apr Albany Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
12-Apr Albany Club at Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
13-Apr Albany Club vs Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
13-Apr Albany Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
13-Apr Albany Club vs Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
9-Feb Ball State vs Dayton (13-4) CCLA 2 L
16-Mar Ball State UW – Stevens Pt (0-9) UMLL 1 W
22-Mar Ball State Davenport (11-2) Other L
29-Mar Ball State at Butler (4-3) Other L
30-Mar Ball State at Oakland (3-7) CCLA 1 L
2-Apr Ball State Miami U. (4-6) CCLA 1 L
5-Apr Ball State Eastern Michigan (6-6) CCLA 1 L
9-Apr Ball State at Indiana (8-3) CCLA 1 L
11-Apr Ball State at Buffalo (9-3) CCLA 1 L
12-Apr Ball State at Pittsburgh (9-5) CCLA 1 L
13-Apr Ball State at West Virginia (4-7) CCLA 1 L
9-Mar Binghamton Club at Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
16-Mar Binghamton Club at Albany Club (5-6) Empire East W
6-Apr Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
12-Apr Binghamton Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
12-Apr Binghamton Club at Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
25-Apr Binghamton Club at Drexel Club (5-2) Liberty W
29-Apr Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
19-Mar Bloomsburg Lock Haven (0-3) Keystone W
20-Mar Bloomsburg at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
29-Mar Bloomsburg at Indiana U. of PA (0-4) W
30-Mar Bloomsburg vs Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
4-Apr Bloomsburg at Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
5-Apr Bloomsburg at Arcadia (0-6) Eastern PA W
6-Apr Bloomsburg at Bucknell Club (4-2) Keystone W
10-Apr Bloomsburg at Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
20-Apr Bloomsburg at Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA L
4-Apr Bowling Green vs Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
4-Apr Bowling Green vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
5-Apr Bowling Green vs Marshall (2-7) Midwest South W
5-Apr Bowling Green vs Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North L
9-Apr Bowling Green at Toledo (1-5) Midwest North W
12-Apr Bowling Green vs Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North L
12-Apr Bowling Green at John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
20-Apr Bowling Green Kent State (6-7) Midwest North W
8-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Savannah Art & Design (8-5) SELC 2 L
19-Mar Carnegie Mellon John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
22-Mar Carnegie Mellon Rose-Hulman (0-4) CCLA 2 W
26-Mar Carnegie Mellon Grove City (5-5) CCLA 2 L
29-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Dayton (13-4) CCLA 2 L
30-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs Harding (10-4) GRLC 2 L
5-Apr Carnegie Mellon Ferris State (3-7) CCLA 2 L
12-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Taylor (3-6) CCLA 2 L
13-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Tri-State (5-10) Independent L
23-Feb Cincinnati at Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
1-Mar Cincinnati Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest South W
7-Mar Cincinnati Xavier (0-5) Midwest South W
14-Mar Cincinnati Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
4-Apr Cincinnati vs Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North W
4-Apr Cincinnati vs Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North W
5-Apr Cincinnati vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
5-Apr Cincinnati vs Ashland (5-6) Other W
5-Apr Cincinnati vs John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North W
5-Apr Cincinnati vs Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North W
5-Apr Cincinnati vs Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North W
12-Apr Cincinnati vs Marshall (2-7) Midwest South W
13-Apr Cincinnati at Xavier (0-5) Midwest South W
13-Apr Cincinnati vs Louisville (9-4) Midwest South W
26-Apr Cincinnati vs Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North W
26-Apr Cincinnati John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North W
3-May Cincinnati vs Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA W
4-May Cincinnati vs Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
Feb-29 Cincinnati Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
24-Feb Columbia Brooklyn LC (2-8) Blue – NY West W
2-Mar Columbia Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro W
2-Mar Columbia Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
9-Mar Columbia Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
12-Mar Columbia CCNY (1-4) W
28-Mar Columbia vs George Washington (2-7) Capitol W
29-Mar Columbia vs Temple (2-7) Liberty W
29-Mar Columbia vs La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
29-Mar Columbia vs Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
29-Mar Columbia vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
4-Apr Columbia at Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
9-Apr Columbia NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
12-Apr Columbia at Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
18-Apr Columbia vs NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
19-Apr Columbia at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
19-Apr Columbia vs Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
20-Apr Columbia Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
2-Mar Cornell Club at Hobart Club (0-2) Empire East W
9-Mar Cornell Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East W
28-Mar Cornell Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater L
29-Mar Cornell Club vs Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
29-Mar Cornell Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge W
5-Apr Cornell Club at Colgate Club (3-2) Empire East W
11-Apr Cornell Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
13-Apr Cornell Club vs Albany Club (5-6) Empire East W
13-Apr Cornell Club vs Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
13-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
19-Apr Cornell Club vs Bryn Athyn (10-0) Other L
19-Apr Cornell Club vs Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty W
19-Apr Cornell Club at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
27-Apr Cornell Club at Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
30-Mar Cortland Club Colgate Club (3-2) Empire East L
30-Mar Cortland Club RIT Club (3-3) Empire West W
30-Mar Cortland Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
6-Apr Cortland Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East W
13-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East W
13-Apr Cortland Club Albany Club (5-6) Empire East W
13-Apr Cortland Club Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
20-Apr Cortland Club at Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
29-Apr Cortland Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East W
3-May Cortland Club at Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge W
4-May Cortland Club vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South W
1-Mar Delaware Club Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake W
2-Mar Delaware Club UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
9-Mar Delaware Club Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
15-Mar Delaware Club U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake W
20-Mar Delaware Club Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake W
22-Mar Delaware Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
8-Apr Delaware Club at West Chester (3-5) Liberty W
10-Apr Delaware Club Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
15-Apr Delaware Club at Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake L
20-Apr Delaware Club Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
27-Apr Delaware Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro W
30-Apr Delaware Club vs Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone W
3-May Delaware Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
1-Mar Drexel Club Rowan (5-3) Liberty W
2-Mar Drexel Club at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty W
9-Mar Drexel Club Philadelphia U. (0-6) Liberty W
15-Mar Drexel Club Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
7-Apr Drexel Club at Temple (2-7) Liberty W
12-Apr Drexel Club La Salle (7-8) Liberty L
25-Apr Drexel Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East L
10-Feb Duke Club Appalachian State (4-4) SELC 2 L
23-Feb Duke Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
23-Feb Duke Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (3-5) Tidewater W
23-Feb Duke Club vs George Mason (4-4) Capitol L
18-Mar Duke Club NC Central (0-1) W
6-Apr Duke Club vs Elon (11-5) SELC 2 W
6-Apr Duke Club vs UNC – Wilmington (1-2) Tidewater W
12-Apr Duke Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
22-Mar East Stroudsburg at Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
29-Mar East Stroudsburg vs Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
29-Mar East Stroudsburg at York Club (8-4) Eastern PA L
6-Apr East Stroudsburg Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
12-Apr East Stroudsburg at Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA L
13-Apr East Stroudsburg Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA L
10-Feb Eastern Michigan at Pittsburgh (9-5) CCLA 1 L
16-Feb Eastern Michigan vs Minnesota (9-8) UMLL 1 L
16-Feb Eastern Michigan vs Minnesota St. Mankato (6-7) UMLL 1 W
17-Feb Eastern Michigan vs St. Cloud State (8-3) UMLL 1 L
9-Mar Eastern Michigan Oakland (3-7) CCLA 1 W
29-Mar Eastern Michigan Western Michigan (3-9) CCLA 1 W
30-Mar Eastern Michigan at Saginaw Valley (5-6) CCLA 2 W
5-Apr Eastern Michigan at Ball State (1-10) CCLA 1 W
6-Apr Eastern Michigan Michigan (20-0) CCLA 1 L
12-Apr Eastern Michigan Michigan State (10-5) CCLA 1 L
13-Apr Eastern Michigan Miami U. (4-6) CCLA 1 W
19-Apr Eastern Michigan Central Michigan (3-9) CCLA 1 L
7-Mar Fordham Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
1-Apr Fordham at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro W
4-Apr Fordham Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
5-Apr Fordham Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro W
14-Apr Fordham New Paltz (2-7) NY Metro W
15-Apr Fordham NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
19-Apr Fordham at Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro L
19-Apr Fordham vs Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
21-Apr Fordham at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
15-Mar Fredonia Genesee (5-9) Region III L
13-Apr Fredonia PSU – Behrend (3-5) Empire West L
13-Apr Fredonia Canisius Club (3-3) Empire West W
13-Apr Fredonia Canisius Club (3-3) Empire West W
13-Apr Fredonia RIT Club (3-3) Empire West L
13-Apr Fredonia Pitt – Johnstown (1-9) Other W
23-Feb George Mason vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
23-Feb George Mason vs Virginia Commonwealth (3-5) Tidewater W
23-Feb George Mason vs Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
23-Feb George Mason vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
21-Mar George Mason at James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge L
22-Mar George Mason vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
4-Apr George Mason Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol W
12-Apr George Mason at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
16-Feb High Point Club Elon (11-5) SELC 2 L
23-Feb High Point Club at UNC – Charlotte (9-4) SELC 2 L
24-Feb High Point Club Appalachian State (4-4) SELC 2 L
12-Mar High Point Club at Davidson (6-3) SELC 2 L
15-Mar High Point Club at North Carolina State (5-3) SELC 1 L
28-Mar High Point Club at UNC – Greensboro (2-2) L
30-Mar High Point Club Kennesaw State (5-8) SELC 2 L
3-Apr High Point Club Southern Virginia (2-9) SELC 2 W
2-Mar Hobart Club Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
6-Apr Hobart Club Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East L
1-Mar Hofstra Club New Paltz (2-7) NY Metro W
1-Mar Hofstra Club Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
9-Mar Hofstra Club at Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
11-Mar Hofstra Club NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
28-Mar Hofstra Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
29-Mar Hofstra Club vs Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
29-Mar Hofstra Club vs Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
1-Apr Hofstra Club Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
5-Apr Hofstra Club Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
7-Apr Hofstra Club CCNY (1-4) W
12-Apr Hofstra Club Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
12-Apr Hofstra Club Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro W
21-Apr Hofstra Club Fordham (6-3) NY Metro W
27-Apr Hofstra Club Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
30-Mar Ithaca Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
30-Mar Ithaca Club vs RIT Club (3-3) Empire West W
30-Mar Ithaca Club vs Colgate Club (3-2) Empire East L
6-Apr Ithaca Club at Albany Club (5-6) Empire East W
11-Apr Ithaca Club vs Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
12-Apr Ithaca Club at Albany Club (5-6) Empire East W
12-Apr Ithaca Club vs Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East L
12-Apr Ithaca Club at Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
15-Feb James Madison at Roanoke Club (3-3) Blue Ridge W
22-Feb James Madison Hampden-Sydney Club (0-2) Blue Ridge W
15-Mar James Madison Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
21-Mar James Madison George Mason (4-4) Capitol W
22-Mar James Madison North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
28-Mar James Madison vs Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
29-Mar James Madison vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
29-Mar James Madison vs Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol L
29-Mar James Madison vs Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
5-Apr James Madison vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge W
5-Apr James Madison at Radford (2-3) Blue Ridge W
19-Apr James Madison at Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
24-Feb Johns Hopkins Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
9-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake L
13-Feb Kent State Grove City (5-5) CCLA 2 W
20-Feb Kent State Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
3-Mar Kent State John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
29-Mar Kent State Marietta (4-5) Other W
4-Apr Kent State vs Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South L
4-Apr Kent State vs Ashland (5-6) Other W
5-Apr Kent State vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
5-Apr Kent State vs Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North W
5-Apr Kent State vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
13-Apr Kent State vs Wright State (3-4) Other W
13-Apr Kent State vs Akron (1-12) Midwest North W
20-Apr Kent State at Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North L
27-Apr Kent State West Virginia (4-7) CCLA 1 L
2-Feb Kentucky vs UT – Chattanooga (2-3) Other W
2-Feb Kentucky at Vanderbilt (8-6) SELC 1 L
9-Feb Kentucky at Bellarmine(D-I) (1-0) L
23-Feb Kentucky Marshall (2-7) Midwest South W
23-Feb Kentucky Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
1-Mar Kentucky Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
22-Mar Kentucky Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest South W
28-Mar Kentucky vs Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
29-Mar Kentucky Xavier (0-5) Midwest South W
4-Apr Kentucky vs John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North W
4-Apr Kentucky vs Kent State (6-7) Midwest North W
5-Apr Kentucky at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
5-Apr Kentucky vs Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
5-Apr Kentucky vs Ashland (5-6) Other W
13-Apr Kentucky at Tennessee (11-8) SELC 1 L
13-Apr Kentucky vs Middle Tennessee (1-4) Other W
26-Apr Kentucky vs Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
6-Mar Kutztown Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty W
15-Mar Kutztown Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
20-Mar Kutztown Bloomsburg (6-3) Keystone W
22-Mar Kutztown Arcadia (0-6) Eastern PA W
22-Mar Kutztown Northampton CC (0-4) Eastern PA W
27-Mar Kutztown Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA W
29-Mar Kutztown Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Keystone W
3-Apr Kutztown Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
4-Apr Kutztown Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
5-Apr Kutztown Albright (1-8) Eastern PA W
5-Apr Kutztown Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
6-Apr Kutztown at Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA L
10-Apr Kutztown York Club (8-4) Eastern PA L
23-Apr Kutztown at York Club (8-4) Eastern PA L
24-Feb Lafayette Club Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
9-Mar Lafayette Club York Club (8-4) Eastern PA W
27-Mar Lafayette Club at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
5-Apr Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
5-Apr Lafayette Club vs Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
13-Apr Lafayette Club at East Stroudsburg (2-4) Eastern PA W
20-Apr Lafayette Club Bloomsburg (6-3) Keystone W
28-Apr Lafayette Club at Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
19-Mar Lock Haven at Bloomsburg (6-3) Keystone L
5-Apr Lock Haven at Bucknell Club (4-2) Keystone L
12-Apr Lock Haven Dickinson Club (4-3) Keystone L
24-Feb Louisville at Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest South W
2-Mar Louisville Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
21-Mar Louisville at Vanderbilt (8-6) SELC 1 L
28-Mar Louisville vs Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
30-Mar Louisville Eastern Kentucky (0-1) W
4-Apr Louisville vs Akron (1-12) Midwest North W
4-Apr Louisville vs Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North W
5-Apr Louisville vs Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North W
5-Apr Louisville vs John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
5-Apr Louisville vs John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North W
12-Apr Louisville vs Marshall (2-7) Midwest South W
12-Apr Louisville at Xavier (0-5) Midwest South W
13-Apr Louisville vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
29-Mar Loyola Club Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake W
30-Mar Loyola Club at Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
3-Apr Loyola Club at Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake W
12-Apr Loyola Club vs U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake L
12-Apr Loyola Club at UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
13-Apr Loyola Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
23-Feb Lynchburg Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater L
23-Feb Lynchburg Club vs Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
23-Feb Lynchburg Club vs George Mason (4-4) Capitol W
28-Mar Lynchburg Club vs NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs George Washington (2-7) Capitol W
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA W
29-Mar Lynchburg Club vs La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
5-Apr Lynchburg Club vs James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge L
5-Apr Lynchburg Club at Radford (2-3) Blue Ridge W
27-Apr Lynchburg Club vs York Club (8-4) Eastern PA W
3-May Lynchburg Club Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
23-Feb Marshall at Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South L
4-Apr Marshall vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
5-Apr Marshall vs Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North L
5-Apr Marshall vs John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
5-Apr Marshall vs Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North L
12-Apr Marshall vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
12-Apr Marshall vs Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
12-Apr Marshall at Xavier (0-5) Midwest South W
3-May Marshall Marietta (4-5) Other W
23-Feb Maryland Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
23-Feb Maryland Club vs Christ. Newport Club (0-3) W
23-Feb Maryland Club at Richmond (7-5) Tidewater W
23-Feb Maryland Club vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge W
23-Feb Maryland Club vs Roanoke Club (3-3) Blue Ridge W
1-Mar Maryland Club Howard U. (0-2) Capitol W
1-Mar Maryland Club Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
8-Mar Maryland Club Coast Guard (9-7) PCLL 2 W
9-Mar Maryland Club at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake W
28-Mar Maryland Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake W
28-Mar Maryland Club Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty W
29-Mar Maryland Club Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
29-Mar Maryland Club Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol W
29-Mar Maryland Club Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Maryland Club Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge W
6-Apr Maryland Club at Frostburg (2-2) Capitol W
12-Apr Maryland Club George Washington (2-7) Capitol W
12-Apr Maryland Club Mt. St. Mary’s Club (0-3) Capitol W
12-Apr Maryland Club George Mason (4-4) Capitol W
13-Apr Maryland Club at Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol W
19-Apr Maryland Club Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake W
27-Apr Maryland Club Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
3-May Maryland Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge W
4-May Maryland Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake W
14-Mar Memphis at Harding (10-4) GRLC 2 L
15-Mar Memphis vs Missouri State (11-6) GRLC 1 L
29-Mar Memphis Kansas State (6-8) GRLC 1 L
12-Apr Memphis vs Nebraska (7-11) GRLC 1 L
13-Apr Memphis at Iowa (7-4) GRLC 1 L
19-Apr Memphis Mississippi (4-6) GRLC 1 W
15-Mar Millersville at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
22-Mar Millersville East Stroudsburg (2-4) Eastern PA W
26-Mar Millersville Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
28-Mar Millersville vs La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
29-Mar Millersville vs NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
29-Mar Millersville vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
4-Apr Millersville at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
6-Apr Millersville vs Albright (1-8) Eastern PA W
13-Apr Millersville at York Club (8-4) Eastern PA W
17-Apr Millersville at Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
20-Apr Millersville La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
28-Apr Millersville Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA W
30-Apr Millersville Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty W
3-May Millersville vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
1-Mar Morgan State at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
18-Mar Morgan State at Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
30-Mar Morgan State Loyola Club (4-2) Chesapeake L
5-Apr Morgan State vs NYU (6-8) NY Metro L
6-Apr Morgan State at UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake L
10-Apr Morgan State at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
24-Feb Navy Club at Johns Hopkins Club (0-2) Chesapeake W
18-Mar Navy Club Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
22-Mar Navy Club at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake W
25-Mar Navy Club Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake W
28-Mar Navy Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
28-Mar Navy Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Navy Club vs Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty W
1-Apr Navy Club UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
3-Apr Navy Club Loyola Club (4-2) Chesapeake L
6-Apr Navy Club at Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake W
8-Apr Navy Club U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake W
12-Apr Navy Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
12-Apr Navy Club at Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
13-Apr Navy Club Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
25-Apr Navy Club at Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
1-Mar New Paltz at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
8-Mar New Paltz vs Mt. St. Vincent(D-III) (1-0) L
25-Mar New Paltz at NYU (6-8) NY Metro L
29-Mar New Paltz at Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro L
5-Apr New Paltz Albany Club (5-6) Empire East L
5-Apr New Paltz Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
12-Apr New Paltz Sacred Heart Club (0-2) W
12-Apr New Paltz CCNY (1-4) L
14-Apr New Paltz at Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
1-Mar NYU at Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro L
11-Mar NYU at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
25-Mar NYU New Paltz (2-7) NY Metro W
28-Mar NYU vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
29-Mar NYU vs Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
29-Mar NYU vs La Salle (7-8) Liberty L
5-Apr NYU vs Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
6-Apr NYU at UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
9-Apr NYU at Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
13-Apr NYU at CCNY (1-4) W
15-Apr NYU at Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
18-Apr NYU vs Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
19-Apr NYU at Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
19-Apr NYU vs Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
17-Feb Ohio State Scarlet Toledo (1-5) Midwest North W
28-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
29-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol W
29-Mar Ohio State Scarlet at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
29-Mar Ohio State Scarlet vs Penn Club (8-5) Liberty W
4-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North W
4-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North W
4-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Akron (1-12) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
5-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
6-Apr Ohio State Scarlet Ohio Wesleyan Club (1-1) L
20-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
Feb-29 Ohio State Scarlet at Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South W
1-Mar Ohio University at Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
2-Mar Ohio University at Louisville (9-4) Midwest South W
14-Mar Ohio University at Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South W
4-Apr Ohio University vs Marshall (2-7) Midwest South W
5-Apr Ohio University vs Kent State (6-7) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio University vs Kent State (6-7) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio University vs Akron (1-12) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio University vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South W
5-Apr Ohio University at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
5-Apr Ohio University vs Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North W
20-Apr Ohio University Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
3-May Ohio University vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
24-Feb Penn Club Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty W
2-Mar Penn Club Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
5-Mar Penn Club at Temple (2-7) Liberty W
19-Mar Penn Club at La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
24-Mar Penn Club West Chester (3-5) Liberty L
28-Mar Penn Club vs Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol L
29-Mar Penn Club vs Syracuse Club (2-8) Empire East W
29-Mar Penn Club vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
30-Mar Penn Club Indiana U. of PA (0-4) W
14-Apr Penn Club at Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty L
19-Apr Penn Club vs Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
19-Apr Penn Club vs Bryn Athyn (10-0) Other L
19-Apr Penn Club at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
28-Mar Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge W
29-Mar Penn State Club vs Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro W
4-Apr Penn State Club Bloomsburg (6-3) Keystone W
6-Apr Penn State Club Dickinson Club (4-3) Keystone W
6-Apr Penn State Club Penn. Coll. of Tech. (1-3) Keystone W
12-Apr Penn State Club Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
12-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (4-2) Keystone W
27-Apr Penn State Club Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East W
30-Apr Penn State Club vs Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
6-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. at Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
6-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. vs Dickinson Club (4-3) Keystone L
12-Apr Penn. Coll. of Tech. Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
5-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Grove City (5-5) CCLA 2 L
11-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
13-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Fredonia (3-3) Empire West L
13-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs RIT Club (3-3) Empire West L
13-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs PSU – Behrend (3-5) Empire West W
13-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Canisius Club (3-3) Empire West L
19-Apr Pitt Johnstown at Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty L
26-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Calvin(MIAA) (3-1) MIAA L
26-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Northwood (3-8) Other L
26-Apr Pitt Johnstown vs Hope (8-6) CCLA 2 L
2-Mar Princeton Club at Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
5-Mar Princeton Club vs Rider (1-4) Liberty W
5-Mar Princeton Club at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty W
7-Mar Princeton Club at Fordham (6-3) NY Metro W
14-Mar Princeton Club at Bryn Athyn (10-0) Other L
28-Mar Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
29-Mar Princeton Club vs Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro W
29-Mar Princeton Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
5-Apr Princeton Club vs Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA W
5-Apr Princeton Club at Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA W
6-Apr Princeton Club Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty W
11-Apr Princeton Club Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty W
12-Apr Princeton Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
13-Apr Princeton Club West Chester (3-5) Liberty W
19-Apr Princeton Club Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East W
19-Apr Princeton Club Columbia (11-6) NY Metro W
19-Apr Princeton Club Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
24-Apr Princeton Club Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty W
27-Apr Princeton Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
29-Mar Radford at Roanoke Club (3-3) Blue Ridge L
29-Mar Radford vs Virginia Commonwealth (3-5) Tidewater W
5-Apr Radford James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge L
5-Apr Radford Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
12-Apr Radford Hampden-Sydney Club (0-2) Blue Ridge W
17-Feb Rider at La Salle (7-8) Liberty L
5-Mar Rider vs Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
5-Mar Rider at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty L
29-Mar Rider Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty T
29-Mar Rider Philadelphia U. (0-6) Liberty W
12-Apr Rider at Rowan (5-3) Liberty L
30-Mar RIT Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
30-Mar RIT Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
13-Apr RIT Club vs PSU – Behrend (3-5) Empire West L
13-Apr RIT Club at Fredonia (3-3) Empire West W
13-Apr RIT Club vs Pitt – Johnstown (1-9) Other W
13-Apr RIT Club vs Canisius Club (3-3) Empire West W
1-Mar Rowan at Drexel Club (5-2) Liberty L
28-Mar Rowan at Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
30-Mar Rowan West Chester (3-5) Liberty W
5-Apr Rowan at Philadelphia U. (0-6) Liberty W
6-Apr Rowan Temple (2-7) Liberty L
11-Apr Rowan at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty L
12-Apr Rowan Rider (1-4) Liberty W
13-Apr Rowan at Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty W
6-Mar Rutgers Club at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
9-Mar Rutgers Club HealthQuest (3-5) Blue – NJ W
13-Mar Rutgers Club Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty W
29-Mar Rutgers Club Brookdale CC (4-4) Other W
5-Apr Rutgers Club at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty L
11-Apr Rutgers Club at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
17-Apr Rutgers Club Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro L
19-Apr Rutgers Club vs Bryn Athyn (10-0) Other L
19-Apr Rutgers Club vs Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
8-Mar Saginaw Valley vs Hope (8-6) CCLA 2 W
15-Mar Saginaw Valley at Davenport (11-2) Other L
22-Mar Saginaw Valley Northern Michigan (4-4) CCLA 2 W
28-Mar Saginaw Valley at Michigan State (10-5) CCLA 1 L
30-Mar Saginaw Valley Eastern Michigan (6-6) CCLA 1 L
1-Apr Saginaw Valley Calvin (8-2) CCLA 2 L
5-Apr Saginaw Valley at Grand Valley State (20-2) CCLA 2 L
5-Apr Saginaw Valley vs Butler (4-3) Other W
12-Apr Saginaw Valley at Michigan – Dearborn (2-8) CCLA 2 W
20-Apr Saginaw Valley at Oakland (3-7) CCLA 1 L
22-Apr Saginaw Valley Ferris State (3-7) CCLA 2 W
15-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at La Salle (7-8) Liberty L
18-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club at West Chester (3-5) Liberty L
30-Mar Saint Joseph’s Club Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty W
11-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club at Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
1-Mar Salisbury Club at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
28-Mar Salisbury Club vs Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake W
28-Mar Salisbury Club vs Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty W
29-Mar Salisbury Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol W
29-Mar Salisbury Club vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
5-Apr Salisbury Club at Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake W
5-Apr Salisbury Club vs Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake W
13-Apr Salisbury Club at Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake W
13-Apr Salisbury Club vs Loyola Club (4-2) Chesapeake W
19-Apr Salisbury Club Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol W
25-Apr Salisbury Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake W
3-May Salisbury Club vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South W
4-May Salisbury Club vs Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
17-Feb Shippensburg at York Club (8-4) Eastern PA L
1-Mar Shippensburg Dickinson Club (4-3) Keystone L
28-Mar Shippensburg vs Temple (2-7) Liberty L
28-Mar Shippensburg vs George Washington (2-7) Capitol W
29-Mar Shippensburg vs Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
30-Mar Shippensburg Northampton CC (0-4) Eastern PA W
3-Apr Shippensburg at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
5-Apr Shippensburg Indiana U. of PA (0-4) W
6-Apr Shippensburg at East Stroudsburg (2-4) Eastern PA L
10-Apr Shippensburg Bloomsburg (6-3) Keystone L
12-Apr Shippensburg vs Bucknell Club (4-2) Keystone L
12-Apr Shippensburg at Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
17-Apr Shippensburg Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
20-Feb Slippery Rock at Kent State (6-7) Midwest North W
22-Mar Slippery Rock Toledo (1-5) Midwest North W
28-Mar Slippery Rock Youngstown State (4-9) Midwest North W
30-Mar Slippery Rock Akron (1-12) Midwest North W
31-Mar Slippery Rock PSU – Behrend (3-5) Empire West W
4-Apr Slippery Rock vs Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North W
4-Apr Slippery Rock vs Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North W
5-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
5-Apr Slippery Rock vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
5-Apr Slippery Rock at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
11-Apr Slippery Rock Pitt – Johnstown (1-9) Other W
13-Apr Slippery Rock at John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North W
26-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South W
26-Apr Slippery Rock vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
1-Mar Stony Brook Club NYU (6-8) NY Metro W
2-Mar Stony Brook Club at Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
2-Mar Stony Brook Club vs Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro W
29-Mar Stony Brook Club at Yale Club (1-7) NY Metro W
5-Apr Stony Brook Club at Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
6-Apr Stony Brook Club CCNY (1-4) W
12-Apr Stony Brook Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
17-Apr Stony Brook Club at Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty W
19-Apr Stony Brook Club at Brookdale CC (4-4) Other L
21-Apr Stony Brook Club at Suffolk (9-7) Region XV L
2-Mar Syracuse Club at Colgate Club (3-2) Empire East W
28-Mar Syracuse Club vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
29-Mar Syracuse Club vs Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
29-Mar Syracuse Club vs Georgetown Club (7-5) Capitol L
6-Apr Syracuse Club at Hobart Club (0-2) Empire East W
12-Apr Syracuse Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
12-Apr Syracuse Club Binghamton Club (4-3) Empire East L
13-Apr Syracuse Club at Cortland Club (10-1) Empire East L
13-Apr Syracuse Club vs Albany Club (5-6) Empire East L
13-Apr Syracuse Club vs Cornell Club (9-5) Empire East L
24-Feb TCNJ at Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
2-Mar TCNJ Drexel Club (5-2) Liberty L
5-Mar TCNJ Rider (1-4) Liberty W
5-Mar TCNJ Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
29-Mar TCNJ Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
30-Mar TCNJ at St. Joseph’s Club (2-2) Liberty L
4-Apr TCNJ Philadelphia U. (0-6) Liberty W
5-Apr TCNJ Rutgers Club (3-6) Liberty W
11-Apr TCNJ Rowan (5-3) Liberty W
13-Apr TCNJ West Chester (3-5) Liberty W
19-Apr TCNJ Dickinson Club (4-3) Keystone W
30-Apr TCNJ at Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
Feb-29 TCNJ Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty W
5-Mar Temple Penn Club (8-5) Liberty L
26-Mar Temple at La Salle (7-8) Liberty L
28-Mar Temple vs Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
29-Mar Temple vs Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
29-Mar Temple vs George Washington (2-7) Capitol L
2-Apr Temple Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty L
6-Apr Temple at Rowan (5-3) Liberty W
7-Apr Temple Drexel Club (5-2) Liberty L
9-Apr Temple at Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty L
17-Feb Toledo at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
22-Mar Toledo at Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
6-Apr Toledo John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
9-Apr Toledo Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North L
13-Apr Toledo at Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North W
13-Apr Toledo vs Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North L
1-Mar Towson Club at U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake W
25-Mar Towson Club at Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Towson Club UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
5-Apr Towson Club at Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake W
5-Apr Towson Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
15-Apr Towson Club Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake W
19-Apr Towson Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
5-Mar UMass Amherst at Am. Intl. Coll.(D-II) (0-1) W
8-Mar UMass Amherst vs Tufts Club (7-3) NECLL W
8-Mar UMass Amherst at Rhode Island (5-6) PCLL 1 W
26-Mar UMass Amherst Westfield State (1-6) NECLL W
29-Mar UMass Amherst Bridgton Academy (9-9) Other L
30-Mar UMass Amherst at Connecticut (7-7) PCLL 1 L
2-Apr UMass Amherst at Naval Academy Prep (6-4) Other L
6-Apr UMass Amherst at Sacred Heart Club (0-2) W
9-Apr UMass Amherst Dean (0-10) Region III W
18-Apr UMass Amherst at Boston University (8-6) PCLL 1 L
19-Apr UMass Amherst vs Bishop’s(CUFLA) (0-1) W
20-Apr UMass Amherst at McGill(CUFLA) (1-0) L
23-Apr UMass Amherst vs UMass B (7-3) NECLL W
25-Apr UMass Amherst at New Hampshire (7-5) PCLL 1 L
5-Apr UMass Amherst B Tufts Club (7-3) NECLL L
6-Apr UMass Amherst B Wesleyan Club (1-2) W
12-Apr UMass Amherst B WNEC Club (2-5) NECLL W
15-Apr UMass Amherst B Westfield State (1-6) NECLL W
20-Apr UMass Amherst B at Holy Cross Club (1-3) W
23-Apr UMass Amherst B vs UMass A (8-6) Other L
25-Apr UMass Amherst B New Eng. Coll. Club (0-1) W
27-Apr UMass Amherst B Dartmouth Club (4-2) NECLL W
27-Apr UMass Amherst B Vermont Club (4-3) NECLL W
3-May UMass Amherst B Tufts Club (7-3) NECLL L
2-Mar UMBC Club at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
9-Mar UMBC Club Johns Hopkins Club (0-2) Chesapeake W
29-Mar UMBC Club at Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake L
31-Mar UMBC Club Frostburg (2-2) Capitol L
1-Apr UMBC Club at Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
6-Apr UMBC Club Morgan State (0-6) Chesapeake W
6-Apr UMBC Club NYU (6-8) NY Metro L
12-Apr UMBC Club U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake L
12-Apr UMBC Club Loyola Club (4-2) Chesapeake L
13-Apr UMBC Club Wash. Coll. Club (2-5) Chesapeake L
2-Feb UT Chattanooga vs Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South L
2-Feb UT Chattanooga at Vanderbilt (8-6) SELC 1 L
16-Feb UT Chattanooga Middle Tennessee (1-4) Other L
6-Apr UT Chattanooga at Middle Tennessee (1-4) Other W
26-Apr UT Chattanooga vs Western Kentucky (0-4) Midwest South W
29-Mar Vermont Club at Tufts Club (7-3) NECLL W
6-Apr Vermont Club WNEC Club (2-5) NECLL W
13-Apr Vermont Club Dartmouth Club (4-2) NECLL W
26-Apr Vermont Club at Westfield State (1-6) NECLL L
27-Apr Vermont Club at UMass B (7-3) NECLL L
3-May Vermont Club vs WNEC Club (2-5) NECLL W
4-May Vermont Club vs Tufts Club (7-3) NECLL L
10-Mar Villanova Club at La Salle (7-8) Liberty W
12-Mar Villanova Club Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
28-Mar Villanova Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
28-Mar Villanova Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Villanova Club vs Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
2-Apr Villanova Club at Temple (2-7) Liberty W
3-Apr Villanova Club at West Chester (3-5) Liberty W
6-Apr Villanova Club at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
14-Apr Villanova Club Penn Club (8-5) Liberty W
24-Apr Villanova Club at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
16-Feb Virginia Club VMI Club (0-4) Blue Ridge W
16-Feb Virginia Club Richmond (7-5) Tidewater W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs George Mason (4-4) Capitol W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (3-5) Tidewater W
23-Feb Virginia Club vs Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
15-Mar Virginia Club at James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge W
28-Mar Virginia Club vs Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro W
29-Mar Virginia Club at Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake W
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone L
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty W
29-Mar Virginia Club vs Penn State Club (10-2) Keystone W
19-Apr Virginia Club James Madison (8-4) Blue Ridge W
3-May Virginia Club vs Maryland Club (22-2) Capitol L
3-May Virginia Club vs Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake W
16-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs VMI Club (0-4) Blue Ridge W
23-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
23-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater L
23-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs George Mason (4-4) Capitol L
1-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Richmond (7-5) Tidewater W
29-Mar Virginia Commonwealth at Roanoke Club (3-3) Blue Ridge L
29-Mar Virginia Commonwealth vs Radford (2-3) Blue Ridge L
13-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Richmond (7-5) Tidewater W
16-Feb VMI Club at Virginia Club (14-3) Blue Ridge L
16-Feb VMI Club vs Richmond (7-5) Tidewater L
16-Feb VMI Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (3-5) Tidewater L
23-Feb VMI Club vs North Carolina Club (8-6) Tidewater L
30-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Longwood (1-1) Blue Ridge L
30-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Bridgewater(VA) (0-1) W
20-Mar Washington Coll. Club at Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Washington Coll. Club at Loyola Club (4-2) Chesapeake L
29-Mar Washington Coll. Club at U. of Baltimore (2-4) Chesapeake W
5-Apr Washington Coll. Club Salisbury Club (10-3) Chesapeake L
5-Apr Washington Coll. Club Towson Club (4-3) Chesapeake L
6-Apr Washington Coll. Club Navy Club (10-5) Chesapeake L
13-Apr Washington Coll. Club at UMBC Club (2-8) Chesapeake W
6-Mar West Chester at Williamson Free School (2-8) Liberty W
18-Mar West Chester St. Joseph’s Club (2-2) Liberty W
24-Mar West Chester at Penn Club (8-5) Liberty W
30-Mar West Chester at Rowan (5-3) Liberty L
3-Apr West Chester Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty L
8-Apr West Chester Delaware Club (9-4) Chesapeake L
13-Apr West Chester at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty L
13-Apr West Chester at Princeton Club (12-7) Liberty L
24-Feb Western Kentucky Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
1-Mar Western Kentucky at Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
22-Mar Western Kentucky at Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South L
26-Apr Western Kentucky vs UT – Chattanooga (2-3) Other L
6-Mar Williamson West Chester (3-5) Liberty L
7-Mar Williamson Delaware Valley (3-5) Liberty W
12-Mar Williamson at Villanova Club (5-5) Liberty L
15-Mar Williamson at Drexel Club (5-2) Liberty L
28-Mar Williamson Rowan (5-3) Liberty L
29-Mar Williamson at Coll. of New Jersey (8-5) Liberty L
2-Apr Williamson Brookdale CC (4-4) Other L
5-Apr Williamson Bryn Athyn (10-0) Other L
9-Apr Williamson Temple (2-7) Liberty W
11-Apr Williamson St. Joseph’s Club (2-2) Liberty L
7-Mar Xavier at Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
29-Mar Xavier at Kentucky (8-9) Midwest South L
12-Apr Xavier Louisville (9-4) Midwest South L
12-Apr Xavier Marshall (2-7) Midwest South L
13-Apr Xavier Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
29-Mar Yale Club Stony Brook Club (5-5) NY Metro L
29-Mar Yale Club New Paltz (2-7) NY Metro W
5-Apr Yale Club at Hofstra Club (9-5) NY Metro L
12-Apr Yale Club Columbia (11-6) NY Metro L
12-Apr Yale Club Albany Club (5-6) Empire East L
19-Apr Yale Club vs Fordham (6-3) NY Metro L
19-Apr Yale Club at Brown Club (2-6) NY Metro L
19-Apr Yale Club vs NYU (6-8) NY Metro L
17-Feb York Club Shippensburg (3-10) Keystone W
9-Mar York Club at Lafayette Club (5-3) Eastern PA L
29-Mar York Club East Stroudsburg (2-4) Eastern PA W
29-Mar York Club Wilkes (2-6) Eastern PA W
30-Mar York Club Arcadia (0-6) Eastern PA W
4-Apr York Club at Albright (1-8) Eastern PA W
6-Apr York Club at Northampton CC (0-4) Eastern PA W
10-Apr York Club at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
11-Apr York Club at Lehigh Club (5-8) Eastern PA L
13-Apr York Club Millersville (12-2) Eastern PA L
23-Apr York Club Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
27-Apr York Club vs Lynchburg Club (8-4) Blue Ridge L
22-Mar Youngstown State at Denison Club (6-3) Midwest North L
28-Mar Youngstown State at Slippery Rock (11-3) Midwest North L
29-Mar Youngstown State Ohio Dominican (4-6) Midwest North L
4-Apr Youngstown State at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
4-Apr Youngstown State vs Cincinnati (15-4) Midwest South L
5-Apr Youngstown State vs Ohio University (11-1) Midwest South L
5-Apr Youngstown State vs Kent State (6-7) Midwest North L
12-Apr Youngstown State at John Carroll (11-6) Midwest North L
12-Apr Youngstown State vs PSU – Behrend (3-5) Empire West L
12-Apr Youngstown State vs Bowling Green (3-5) Midwest North W
20-Apr Youngstown State at Marietta (4-5) Other W
20-Apr Youngstown State at Marietta (4-5) Other W
20-Apr Youngstown State vs Akron (1-12) Midwest North W