College Lacrosse  > NCLL > NCLL – 2006

NCLL Seasons   2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006

5-Mar Akron at Ohio Dominican (1-1) L
11-Mar Akron at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
8-Apr Akron at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South L
15-Apr Akron at Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
15-Apr Akron vs Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North L
17-Feb Ball State at East Carolina (6-5) SELC L
19-Feb Ball State at Clemson (6-6) SELC L
26-Mar Ball State Purdue (4-8) CCLA L
1-Apr Ball State vs Buffalo (6-3) CCLA L
14-Apr Ball State at Indiana (10-6) CCLA L
17-Apr Ball State Miami U. (4-6) CCLA W
19-Apr Ball State Taylor (4-4) CCLA-B W
22-Apr Ball State at West Virginia (4-8) CCLA L
23-Apr Ball State vs Pittsburgh (5-8) CCLA L
25-Feb Binghamton Club at Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East W
5-Mar Binghamton Club at Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
24-Mar Binghamton Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East W
1-Apr Binghamton Club vs Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Binghamton Club vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South W
1-Apr Binghamton Club vs Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
5-Apr Binghamton Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
9-Apr Binghamton Club vs Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
22-Apr Binghamton Club Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA W
23-Apr Binghamton Club Fordham (9-4) NY Metro W
29-Apr Binghamton Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
11-Mar Bloomsburg at Albright (3-7) Eastern PA W
11-Mar Bloomsburg vs Montgomery (5-5) Region XX L
24-Mar Bloomsburg Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone L
25-Mar Bloomsburg vs Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA L
25-Mar Bloomsburg at East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA L
30-Mar Bloomsburg at Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone L
1-Apr Bloomsburg at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
7-Apr Bloomsburg Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone L
25-Feb Bowling Green vs Northern Kentucky (0-5) Midwest South W
25-Feb Bowling Green at Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South L
8-Apr Bowling Green vs Kent State (0-4) Midwest North W
8-Apr Bowling Green vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North W
9-Apr Bowling Green at John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North W
9-Apr Bowling Green vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
15-Apr Bowling Green vs Akron (0-5) Midwest North W
15-Apr Bowling Green at Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
26-Mar Buffalo State at Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East L
26-Mar Buffalo State vs Colgate Club (1-2) W
31-Mar Buffalo State at Rochester (8-2) Pioneer – B L
8-Apr Buffalo State at PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West W
8-Apr Buffalo State vs RIT Club (6-4) Empire West W
8-Apr Buffalo State vs Fredonia (3-5) Empire West W
8-Apr Buffalo State vs Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
4-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Taylor (4-4) CCLA-B W
22-Mar Carnegie Mellon Indiana U. of PA (2-3) CCLA-B W
25-Mar Carnegie Mellon at Dayton (8-3) CCLA-B L
26-Mar Carnegie Mellon vs Eastern Michigan (2-11) CCLA L
29-Mar Carnegie Mellon Grove City (3-5) CCLA-B W
1-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Hope (6-7) CCLA-B W
2-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Michigan – Dearborn (2-7) CCLA-B W
8-Apr Carnegie Mellon at Rochester (8-2) Pioneer – B L
28-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Ferris State (9-4) CCLA-B L
29-Apr Carnegie Mellon vs Dayton (8-3) CCLA-B L
19-Feb Cincinnati Xavier (1-5) Midwest South W
19-Feb Cincinnati Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
28-Feb Cincinnati Northern Kentucky (0-5) Midwest South W
11-Mar Cincinnati Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
11-Mar Cincinnati Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
1-Apr Cincinnati John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North W
1-Apr Cincinnati Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South L
8-Apr Cincinnati Akron (0-5) Midwest North W
9-Apr Cincinnati Dayton (8-3) CCLA-B L
22-Apr Cincinnati vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
5-Mar Columbia at Fordham (9-4) NY Metro L
31-Mar Columbia vs La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
31-Mar Columbia vs Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA L
1-Apr Columbia vs Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
1-Apr Columbia vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Columbia vs Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
9-Apr Columbia SUNY New Paltz (0-6) NY Metro W
12-Apr Columbia NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
15-Apr Columbia vs Brown Club (2-1) NY Metro W
15-Apr Columbia vs Yale Club (2-3) NY Metro W
15-Apr Columbia at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
17-Apr Columbia at Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro T
18-Apr Columbia at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro L
28-Feb Cornell Club at Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
5-Mar Cornell Club Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East L
5-Mar Cornell Club Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
31-Mar Cornell Club vs Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
1-Apr Cornell Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Cornell Club vs Fordham (9-4) NY Metro L
4-Apr Cornell Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
8-Apr Cornell Club at Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East L
15-Apr Cornell Club at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
15-Apr Cornell Club vs Penn Club (7-4) Liberty L
18-Mar Cortland Club vs Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
18-Mar Cortland Club at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro L
24-Mar Cortland Club Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
1-Apr Cortland Club at Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
2-Apr Cortland Club Colgate Club (1-2) W
2-Apr Cortland Club RIT Club (6-4) Empire West W
4-Apr Cortland Club Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
9-Apr Cortland Club Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East W
9-Apr Cortland Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
9-Apr Cortland Club Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
22-Apr Cortland Club East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA W
23-Apr Cortland Club Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
29-Apr Cortland Club vs Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake W
30-Apr Cortland Club vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge W
5-Mar Delaware Club at Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
18-Mar Delaware Club vs Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East W
18-Mar Delaware Club at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro L
2-Apr Delaware Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
4-Apr Delaware Club at West Chester (8-3) Liberty W
6-Apr Delaware Club at Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
9-Apr Delaware Club Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty W
9-Apr Delaware Club Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
12-Apr Delaware Club Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake W
13-Apr Delaware Club UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake W
18-Apr Delaware Club at Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
21-Apr Delaware Club at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
19-Feb Drexel Club Temple (3-10) Liberty W
4-Mar Drexel Club Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State W
11-Mar Drexel Club at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty W
18-Mar Drexel Club at Penn Club (7-4) Liberty L
19-Mar Drexel Club at Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State W
23-Mar Drexel Club West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
8-Apr Drexel Club Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty W
8-Apr Drexel Club Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
9-Apr Drexel Club at Rowan (2-4) Garden State W
22-Apr Drexel Club at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty W
23-Apr Drexel Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
18-Feb Duke Club Virginia Commonwealth (6-6) Tidewater W
18-Feb Duke Club Richmond (2-6) Tidewater W
25-Feb Duke Club William and Mary (4-3) Tidewater W
25-Mar Duke Club UNC – Wilmington (0-5) Tidewater W
1-Apr Duke Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Duke Club vs Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone L
1-Apr Duke Club vs Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
12-Apr Duke Club at North Carolina Club (5-3) Tidewater L
25-Feb East Stroudsburg at Albright (3-7) Eastern PA W
4-Mar East Stroudsburg at Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
19-Mar East Stroudsburg at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
22-Mar East Stroudsburg at La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
25-Mar East Stroudsburg Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA W
25-Mar East Stroudsburg Bloomsburg (1-7) Keystone W
1-Apr East Stroudsburg at Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA L
4-Apr East Stroudsburg Lafayette Club (4-0) Eastern PA L
18-Apr East Stroudsburg at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
22-Apr East Stroudsburg at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
18-Feb Eastern Michigan at Tennessee (8-7) SELC L
19-Feb Eastern Michigan at Vanderbilt (6-6) SELC L
24-Feb Eastern Michigan vs Miami U. (4-6) CCLA L
25-Feb Eastern Michigan vs North Carolina State (6-10) SELC L
26-Feb Eastern Michigan at Pittsburgh (5-8) CCLA L
11-Mar Eastern Michigan Oakland (15-6) CCLA L
18-Mar Eastern Michigan vs Missouri State (4-9) GRLC L
19-Mar Eastern Michigan at Lindenwood (17-4) GRLC L
26-Mar Eastern Michigan vs Carnegie Mellon (5-5) CCLA-B W
30-Mar Eastern Michigan Michigan State (12-7) CCLA L
2-Apr Eastern Michigan Central Michigan (4-8) CCLA W
9-Apr Eastern Michigan Michigan (15-5) CCLA L
13-Apr Eastern Michigan Western Michigan (5-5) CCLA L
5-Mar Fordham Columbia (7-5) NY Metro W
21-Mar Fordham NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
24-Mar Fordham at CCNY (0-2) W
25-Mar Fordham Brooklyn LC (0-4) W
25-Mar Fordham Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro W
26-Mar Fordham at SUNY New Paltz (0-6) NY Metro W
31-Mar Fordham vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Fordham vs Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
1-Apr Fordham vs Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
6-Apr Fordham Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro W
8-Apr Fordham at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
21-Apr Fordham Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro W
23-Apr Fordham at Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
18-Mar Fredonia at RIT Club (6-4) Empire West L
19-Mar Fredonia Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East W
19-Mar Fredonia PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West L
8-Apr Fredonia vs RIT Club (6-4) Empire West L
8-Apr Fredonia vs Buffalo State (5-2) Empire West L
8-Apr Fredonia vs Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
8-Apr Fredonia vs St. Bonaventure (1-4) Empire West W
13-Apr Fredonia at Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East L
15-Apr Furman Club at Dean (2-9) Region XXI
25-Feb George Mason Wash. Monuments LC (0-1) W
3-Mar George Mason at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
4-Mar George Mason Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
25-Mar George Mason Howard U. (1-8) Capitol W
31-Mar George Mason vs Temple (3-10) Liberty W
1-Apr George Mason vs Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone W
1-Apr George Mason vs NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
1-Apr George Mason vs Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone L
1-Apr George Mason vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr George Mason vs George Washington (3-5) Capitol W
2-Apr George Mason Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol L
14-Apr George Mason Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
22-Apr George Mason at Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge W
23-Apr George Mason vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
25-Feb Hobart Club Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
5-Mar Hobart Club Elmira JV (0-2) W
20-Mar Hobart Club Broome(NJCAA) (1-0) L
26-Mar Hobart Club Bucknell Club (2-3) Keystone W
26-Mar Hobart Club Buffalo State (5-2) Empire West W
26-Mar Hobart Club Colgate Club (1-2) L
1-Apr Hobart Club at Rochester (8-2) Pioneer – B L
8-Apr Hobart Club Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
9-Apr Hobart Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
9-Apr Hobart Club vs Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East L
9-Apr Hobart Club vs Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
13-Apr Hobart Club Fredonia (3-5) Empire West W
18-Feb Hofstra Club Rider (1-12) Garden State W
25-Feb Hofstra Club SUNY New Paltz (0-6) NY Metro W
11-Mar Hofstra Club Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
18-Mar Hofstra Club Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East W
18-Mar Hofstra Club Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake W
29-Mar Hofstra Club NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
4-Apr Hofstra Club Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro W
6-Apr Hofstra Club at Fordham (9-4) NY Metro L
18-Apr Hofstra Club Columbia (7-5) NY Metro W
21-Apr Hofstra Club at Fordham (9-4) NY Metro L
22-Mar Indiana U. of PA at Carnegie Mellon (5-5) CCLA-B L
1-Apr Indiana U. of PA Hope (6-7) CCLA-B W
5-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Grove City (3-5) CCLA-B W
7-Apr Indiana U. of PA at Dayton (8-3) CCLA-B L
23-Apr Indiana U. of PA Taylor (4-4) CCLA-B L
28-Feb Ithaca Club Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
19-Mar Ithaca Club vs PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West L
19-Mar Ithaca Club at Fredonia (3-5) Empire West L
26-Mar Ithaca Club at Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
1-Apr Ithaca Club at St. Bonaventure (1-4) Empire West W
5-Apr Ithaca Club at Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
9-Apr Ithaca Club vs Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East W
9-Apr Ithaca Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
25-Feb James Madison Wash. & Lee Club (4-5) Blue Ridge W
26-Feb James Madison at Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
1-Mar James Madison VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
26-Mar James Madison vs North Carolina Club (5-3) Tidewater W
26-Mar James Madison at Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
31-Mar James Madison at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
1-Apr James Madison vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
1-Apr James Madison vs Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
8-Apr James Madison Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
15-Apr James Madison at Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge L
18-Feb Johns Hopkins Club Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
25-Feb Johns Hopkins Club at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake L
5-Mar Johns Hopkins Club at Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
11-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
11-Mar Johns Hopkins Club Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
9-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
11-Apr Johns Hopkins Club Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
14-Apr Johns Hopkins Club at George Mason (9-5) Capitol L
7-Apr Kent State at John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North L
8-Apr Kent State vs Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North L
8-Apr Kent State vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
9-Apr Kent State vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
23-Feb Kentucky at Northern Kentucky (0-5) Midwest South W
25-Feb Kentucky John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North W
25-Feb Kentucky Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North W
5-Mar Kentucky Mt. Adams LC (0-1) W
25-Mar Kentucky Xavier (1-5) Midwest South W
1-Apr Kentucky at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South W
8-Apr Kentucky Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
9-Apr Kentucky at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
15-Apr Kentucky at Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
22-Apr Kentucky vs RIT Club (6-4) Empire West W
23-Apr Kentucky vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
4-Mar Kutztown vs Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone W
4-Mar Kutztown at Bucknell Club (2-3) Keystone L
25-Mar Kutztown PSU – Berks (0-2) W
25-Mar Kutztown Lafayette Club (4-0) Eastern PA L
26-Mar Kutztown at Temple (3-10) Liberty W
31-Mar Kutztown at Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State W
1-Apr Kutztown Bloomsburg (1-7) Keystone W
5-Apr Kutztown at Albright (3-7) Eastern PA W
6-Apr Kutztown at Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA L
12-Apr Kutztown at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty W
13-Apr Kutztown Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA L
18-Apr Kutztown East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA W
22-Apr Kutztown at Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA W
23-Apr Kutztown at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
25-Mar Lafayette Club at Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
25-Mar Lafayette Club vs PSU – Berks (0-2) W
30-Mar Lafayette Club at Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA W
4-Apr Lafayette Club at East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA W
24-Mar Lock Haven at Bloomsburg (1-7) Keystone W
25-Mar Lock Haven Bucknell Club (2-3) Keystone L
31-Mar Lock Haven vs NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
1-Apr Lock Haven vs Temple (3-10) Liberty W
1-Apr Lock Haven vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol W
1-Apr Lock Haven vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol L
9-Apr Lock Haven at Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone L
9-Apr Lock Haven vs Wilkes (1-4) Eastern PA W
13-Apr Lock Haven at Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone L
20-Apr Lock Haven Penn. Coll. of Tech. (0-1) W
16-Mar Loyola Club Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
23-Mar Loyola Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake W
25-Mar Loyola Club Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
2-Apr Loyola Club at Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake W
4-Apr Loyola Club at Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
6-Apr Loyola Club Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake W
9-Apr Loyola Club at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake W
11-Apr Loyola Club at Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
22-Apr Loyola Club vs Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State W
23-Apr Loyola Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
18-Feb Lynchburg Club at Liberty (2-7) SELC-B W
26-Feb Lynchburg Club at Virginia Commonwealth (6-6) Tidewater W
26-Feb Lynchburg Club vs VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
26-Feb Lynchburg Club at Richmond (2-6) Tidewater W
19-Mar Lynchburg Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
26-Mar Lynchburg Club North Carolina Club (5-3) Tidewater W
26-Mar Lynchburg Club James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge W
30-Mar Lynchburg Club at Wash. & Lee Club (4-5) Blue Ridge W
31-Mar Lynchburg Club vs Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs George Washington (3-5) Capitol W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Howard U. (1-8) Capitol W
1-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Columbia (7-5) NY Metro W
9-Apr Lynchburg Club at Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
15-Apr Lynchburg Club at Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge W
22-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Virginia Commonwealth (6-6) Tidewater W
23-Apr Lynchburg Club vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol W
29-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North W
30-Apr Lynchburg Club vs Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
25-Feb Marshall Ohio Dominican (1-1) W
11-Mar Marshall vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
11-Mar Marshall at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South L
25-Mar Marshall vs VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Marshall at Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
8-Apr Marshall vs Northern Kentucky (0-5) Midwest South W
8-Apr Marshall at Xavier (1-5) Midwest South L
15-Apr Marshall Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South L
25-Feb Maryland Club Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
25-Feb Maryland Club Howard U. (1-8) Capitol W
25-Feb Maryland Club Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
3-Mar Maryland Club George Mason (9-5) Capitol W
4-Mar Maryland Club at George Washington (3-5) Capitol W
10-Mar Maryland Club Catonsville (4-12) Region XX W
31-Mar Maryland Club James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge W
1-Apr Maryland Club Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
1-Apr Maryland Club Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Maryland Club Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
1-Apr Maryland Club Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty W
1-Apr Maryland Club Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South W
21-Apr Maryland Club Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake W
22-Apr Maryland Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge W
29-Apr Maryland Club vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South W
30-Apr Maryland Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
25-Feb Memphis at Kansas State (5-9) GRLC L
26-Feb Memphis at Kansas (5-9) GRLC L
25-Mar Memphis vs Arkansas (3-7) GRLC-B L
26-Mar Memphis at Harding (12-3) GRLC-B L
2-Apr Memphis St. Louis University (4-5) GRLC-B W
22-Apr Memphis vs Missouri – Rolla (3-4) GRLC-B L
22-Apr Memphis vs Creighton (7-5) GRLC-B L
23-Apr Memphis vs Nebraska – Omaha (2-5) GRLC-B L
19-Mar Millersville Wilkes (1-4) Eastern PA W
24-Mar Millersville Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone W
25-Mar Millersville at East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA L
25-Mar Millersville vs Bloomsburg (1-7) Keystone W
27-Mar Millersville at Temple (3-10) Liberty W
28-Mar Millersville at Albright (3-7) Eastern PA W
31-Mar Millersville vs Frostburg (5-7) Capitol L
31-Mar Millersville vs Columbia (7-5) NY Metro W
1-Apr Millersville vs La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
6-Apr Millersville Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA W
12-Apr Millersville Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA W
22-Apr Millersville Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
18-Feb Morgan State at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake L
25-Feb Morgan State at George Washington (3-5) Capitol L
26-Feb Morgan State Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol L
5-Mar Morgan State Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
5-Mar Morgan State Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
11-Mar Morgan State at Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake L
11-Mar Morgan State vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
16-Mar Morgan State at Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
9-Apr Morgan State at Howard U. (1-8) Capitol L
15-Apr Morgan State at Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Niagara Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
2-Apr Niagara at St. Bonaventure (1-4) Empire West T
7-Apr Niagara at Rochester (8-2) Pioneer – B L
7-Apr Niagara at RIT Club (6-4) Empire West L
8-Apr Niagara vs Fredonia (3-5) Empire West L
8-Apr Niagara vs St. Bonaventure (1-4) Empire West L
8-Apr Niagara at PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West L
8-Apr Niagara vs Buffalo State (5-2) Empire West L
5-Mar NYU at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
8-Mar NYU at CCNY (0-2) W
11-Mar NYU at South Florida (1-8) SELC L
13-Mar NYU at Eckerd (13-1) SELC-B L
21-Mar NYU at Fordham (9-4) NY Metro L
26-Mar NYU at Yale Club (2-3) NY Metro L
29-Mar NYU at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro L
31-Mar NYU vs Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone L
1-Apr NYU vs Temple (3-10) Liberty W
1-Apr NYU vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol L
8-Apr NYU at Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro W
12-Apr NYU at Columbia (7-5) NY Metro L
15-Apr NYU at SUNY New Paltz (0-6) NY Metro W
19-Feb Ohio State Scarlet vs Xavier (1-5) Midwest South W
19-Feb Ohio State Scarlet at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South W
5-Mar Ohio State Scarlet at Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
11-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Columbus LC (0-1) W
11-Mar Ohio State Scarlet Akron (0-5) Midwest North W
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge W
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Syracuse Club (2-6) Empire East W
1-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
8-Apr Ohio State Scarlet at John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North W
8-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Kent State (0-4) Midwest North W
9-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North W
9-Apr Ohio State Scarlet vs Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North W
22-Apr Ohio State Scarlet West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
5-Mar Ohio University Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
11-Mar Ohio University vs Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
11-Mar Ohio University at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South W
1-Apr Ohio University at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
1-Apr Ohio University vs Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
1-Apr Ohio University vs Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty W
1-Apr Ohio University vs Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake W
1-Apr Ohio University vs Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
8-Apr Ohio University at Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South W
9-Apr Ohio University at Xavier (1-5) Midwest South W
15-Apr Ohio University Akron (0-5) Midwest North W
15-Apr Ohio University Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North W
23-Apr Ohio University vs West Chester (8-3) Liberty W
29-Apr Ohio University vs Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
15-Mar Penn Club at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty L
18-Mar Penn Club Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty W
19-Mar Penn Club Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty W
24-Mar Penn Club La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
26-Mar Penn Club at Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
29-Mar Penn Club at Temple (3-10) Liberty W
31-Mar Penn Club West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
1-Apr Penn Club at Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State W
2-Apr Penn Club at St. Joseph’s Club (1-2) W
15-Apr Penn Club vs Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
15-Apr Penn Club at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
19-Mar Penn State Club at Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty W
25-Mar Penn State Club at West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
26-Mar Penn State Club at Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
26-Mar Penn State Club vs RIT Club (6-4) Empire West L
30-Mar Penn State Club Bloomsburg (1-7) Keystone W
1-Apr Penn State Club vs Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
1-Apr Penn State Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Penn State Club vs Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
9-Apr Penn State Club Bucknell Club (2-3) Keystone W
13-Apr Penn State Club Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone W
20-Apr Penn State Club Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone W
25-Feb Princeton Club vs Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State W
25-Feb Princeton Club vs Rider (1-12) Garden State W
25-Feb Princeton Club vs Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
11-Mar Princeton Club at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro W
1-Apr Princeton Club vs Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone W
1-Apr Princeton Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Princeton Club vs Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
8-Apr Princeton Club Fordham (9-4) NY Metro W
10-Apr Princeton Club Rowan (2-4) Garden State W
14-Apr Princeton Club Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State W
15-Apr Princeton Club Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
15-Apr Princeton Club Penn Club (7-4) Liberty W
15-Apr Princeton Club Columbia (7-5) NY Metro W
22-Apr Princeton Club vs Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
4-Mar Radford at Wash. & Lee Club (4-5) Blue Ridge L
4-Mar Radford vs Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
26-Mar Radford at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr Radford at Virginia Commonwealth (6-6) Tidewater W
1-Apr Radford at Richmond (2-6) Tidewater W
12-Apr Radford VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
15-Apr Radford James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge W
15-Apr Radford Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
22-Apr Radford George Mason (9-5) Capitol L
18-Feb Rider at Hofstra Club (7-3) NY Metro L
25-Feb Rider vs Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
26-Feb Rider Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro L
26-Feb Rider Rowan (2-4) Garden State L
1-Mar Rider at La Salle (2-12) Liberty L
4-Mar Rider Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty L
5-Mar Rider NYU (5-8) NY Metro L
5-Mar Rider Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State L
19-Mar Rider East Stroudsburg (6-4) Eastern PA L
1-Apr Rider Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State L
8-Apr Rider vs Lehigh Club (5-4) Eastern PA L
8-Apr Rider at Albright (3-7) Eastern PA L
9-Apr Rider Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
18-Mar RIT Club Fredonia (3-5) Empire West W
26-Mar RIT Club vs Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone W
26-Mar RIT Club at Slippery Rock (10-3) Midwest North L
2-Apr RIT Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
7-Apr RIT Club Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
8-Apr RIT Club vs Buffalo State (5-2) Empire West L
8-Apr RIT Club vs Fredonia (3-5) Empire West W
8-Apr RIT Club vs St. Bonaventure (1-4) Empire West W
8-Apr RIT Club at PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West W
22-Apr RIT Club vs Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South L
24-Mar Rochester Grove City (3-5) CCLA-B L
31-Mar Rochester Buffalo State (5-2) Empire West W
1-Apr Rochester Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East W
7-Apr Rochester Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
8-Apr Rochester Carnegie Mellon (5-5) CCLA-B W
14-Apr Rochester at Framingham State (3-8) Pioneer – B W
15-Apr Rochester at Salem State (7-5) Pioneer – B W
22-Apr Rochester at New Haven (4-5) Pioneer – B W
23-Apr Rochester at Cent. Connecticut State (0-6) Pioneer – B W
29-Apr Rochester vs New Haven (4-5) Pioneer – B L
25-Feb Rowan vs Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State L
25-Feb Rowan at Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State L
26-Feb Rowan at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
1-Apr Rowan Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
9-Apr Rowan Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
10-Apr Rowan at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
25-Feb Rutgers Club vs Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
25-Feb Rutgers Club at Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State L
25-Feb Rutgers Club vs Rowan (2-4) Garden State W
5-Mar Rutgers Club at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
19-Mar Rutgers Club Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
25-Mar Rutgers Club at Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
1-Apr Rutgers Club Steven Tech Club (1-0) L
1-Apr Rutgers Club Penn Club (7-4) Liberty L
2-Apr Saint Joseph’s Club Penn Club (7-4) Liberty
18-Feb Salisbury Club at Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
4-Mar Salisbury Club Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
5-Mar Salisbury Club at Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
11-Mar Salisbury Club at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake W
31-Mar Salisbury Club vs Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
1-Apr Salisbury Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Salisbury Club vs Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East W
1-Apr Salisbury Club vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
1-Apr Salisbury Club vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
2-Apr Salisbury Club Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
8-Apr Salisbury Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake W
18-Apr Salisbury Club Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake W
22-Apr Salisbury Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
26-Mar Slippery Rock RIT Club (6-4) Empire West W
26-Mar Slippery Rock Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone W
1-Apr Slippery Rock Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
1-Apr Slippery Rock PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West W
8-Apr Slippery Rock at John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North W
8-Apr Slippery Rock vs Bowling Green (5-3) Midwest North L
9-Apr Slippery Rock vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
9-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kent State (0-4) Midwest North W
15-Apr Slippery Rock at Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
15-Apr Slippery Rock vs Shippensburg (5-7) Keystone W
22-Apr Slippery Rock vs Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South W
23-Apr Slippery Rock vs Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South W
29-Apr Slippery Rock vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
1-Apr St. Bonaventure Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
2-Apr St. Bonaventure Niagara (0-7) Empire West T
8-Apr St. Bonaventure vs RIT Club (6-4) Empire West L
8-Apr St. Bonaventure at PSU – Behrend (4-4) Empire West L
8-Apr St. Bonaventure vs Niagara (0-7) Empire West W
8-Apr St. Bonaventure vs Fredonia (3-5) Empire West L
5-Mar Syracuse Club at Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
26-Mar Syracuse Club Ithaca Club (4-4) Empire East L
1-Apr Syracuse Club vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
1-Apr Syracuse Club at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
1-Apr Syracuse Club vs James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge L
9-Apr Syracuse Club vs Hobart Club (5-7) Empire East W
9-Apr Syracuse Club at Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
9-Apr Syracuse Club vs Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East L
22-Feb TCNJ at Temple (3-10) Liberty L
25-Feb TCNJ Rutgers Club (3-5) Garden State W
25-Feb TCNJ Rowan (2-4) Garden State W
4-Mar TCNJ at Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
24-Mar TCNJ Delaware Valley (0-8) Garden State W
26-Mar TCNJ Wilkes (1-4) Eastern PA W
26-Mar TCNJ Briarcliffe (3-8) NY Metro W
31-Mar TCNJ Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
1-Apr TCNJ at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
7-Apr TCNJ La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
14-Apr TCNJ at Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State L
22-Apr TCNJ vs Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
19-Feb Temple at Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
22-Feb Temple Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State W
18-Mar Temple at Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty W
19-Mar Temple at La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
22-Mar Temple at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty L
25-Mar Temple at West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
26-Mar Temple Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
27-Mar Temple Millersville (9-3) Eastern PA L
29-Mar Temple Penn Club (7-4) Liberty L
31-Mar Temple vs George Mason (9-5) Capitol L
1-Apr Temple vs NYU (5-8) NY Metro L
1-Apr Temple vs Lock Haven (6-4) Keystone L
5-Apr Temple Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
26-Feb Towson Club at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake W
4-Mar Towson Club at Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake W
11-Mar Towson Club at Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
11-Mar Towson Club vs Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
31-Mar Towson Club vs Fordham (9-4) NY Metro W
1-Apr Towson Club vs Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake W
1-Apr Towson Club vs Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty W
1-Apr Towson Club at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol W
1-Apr Towson Club vs Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
4-Apr Towson Club Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake W
11-Apr Towson Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake W
12-Apr Towson Club at Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
22-Apr Towson Club vs Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake W
23-Apr Towson Club vs Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake W
29-Apr Towson Club vs Binghamton Club (9-2) Empire East W
30-Apr Towson Club vs Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol W
30-Mar UMass Amherst B Bridgewater State (2-11) Pioneer
2-Apr UMass Amherst B Boston University (7-5) Pioneer
19-Apr UMass Amherst B at Northeastern (15-4) Pioneer
25-Apr UMass Amherst B at Worcester Polytechnic (1-11) Pioneer
17-Apr UMass Lowell Club at Salem State (7-5) Pioneer – B
18-Feb UMBC Club Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
25-Feb UMBC Club Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
26-Feb UMBC Club Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
4-Mar UMBC Club Wash. Coll. Club (6-4) Chesapeake L
11-Mar UMBC Club Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
8-Apr UMBC Club at Frostburg (5-7) Capitol W
9-Apr UMBC Club Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
13-Apr UMBC Club at Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
19-Mar Villanova Club Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone L
26-Mar Villanova Club Penn Club (7-4) Liberty W
29-Mar Villanova Club at La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
31-Mar Villanova Club vs Cornell Club (0-10) Empire East W
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Fordham (9-4) NY Metro W
1-Apr Villanova Club vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
1-Apr Villanova Club at Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
4-Apr Villanova Club at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty W
5-Apr Villanova Club at Temple (3-10) Liberty W
8-Apr Villanova Club at Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty W
9-Apr Villanova Club at Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
11-Apr Villanova Club at West Chester (8-3) Liberty W
18-Mar Virginia Club Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol L
18-Mar Virginia Club Wash. & Lee Club (4-5) Blue Ridge W
19-Mar Virginia Club Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge W
25-Mar Virginia Club North Carolina Club (5-3) Tidewater W
25-Mar Virginia Club Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
26-Mar Virginia Club Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge W
1-Apr Virginia Club Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone W
1-Apr Virginia Club Princeton Club (12-2) Garden State W
1-Apr Virginia Club Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater W
8-Apr Virginia Club at James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge W
9-Apr Virginia Club Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South W
12-Apr Virginia Club at VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
21-Apr Virginia Club vs Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol W
22-Apr Virginia Club Maryland Club (14-2) Capitol L
11-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at William and Mary (4-3) Tidewater L
18-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at Duke Club (4-4) Tidewater L
18-Feb Virginia Commonwealth vs North Carolina Club (5-3) Tidewater L
25-Feb Virginia Commonwealth at Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
26-Feb Virginia Commonwealth VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
26-Feb Virginia Commonwealth Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
26-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
26-Mar Virginia Commonwealth Christopher Newport (0-1) W
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Richmond (2-6) Tidewater W
1-Apr Virginia Commonwealth Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge L
8-Apr Virginia Commonwealth UNC – Wilmington (0-5) Tidewater W
22-Apr Virginia Commonwealth vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
25-Feb VMI Club at Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
26-Feb VMI Club vs Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
26-Feb VMI Club at Virginia Commonwealth (6-6) Tidewater L
1-Mar VMI Club at James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge L
22-Mar VMI Club Southern Virginia (2-5) SELC-B L
25-Mar VMI Club vs Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
29-Mar VMI Club at Wash. & Lee Club (4-5) Blue Ridge L
12-Apr VMI Club Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
12-Apr VMI Club at Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge L
25-Feb Wash. & Lee Club at James Madison (5-5) Blue Ridge L
1-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Southern Virginia (2-5) SELC-B W
4-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Radford (5-4) Blue Ridge W
4-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Longwood (0-9) Blue Ridge W
18-Mar Wash. & Lee Club at Virginia Club (12-2) Blue Ridge L
18-Mar Wash. & Lee Club vs Georgetown Club (8-6) Capitol L
25-Mar Wash. & Lee Club William and Mary (4-3) Tidewater L
29-Mar Wash. & Lee Club VMI Club (2-7) Blue Ridge W
30-Mar Wash. & Lee Club Lynchburg Club (17-2) Blue Ridge L
4-Mar Washington Coll. Club at UMBC Club (3-5) Chesapeake W
5-Mar Washington Coll. Club Johns Hopkins Club (1-7) Chesapeake W
23-Mar Washington Coll. Club at Loyola Club (8-2) Chesapeake L
2-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake W
8-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Salisbury Club (8-5) Chesapeake L
11-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Towson Club (15-1) Chesapeake L
15-Apr Washington Coll. Club Morgan State (0-10) Chesapeake W
22-Apr Washington Coll. Club vs Coll. of New Jersey (7-5) Garden State W
23-Apr Washington Coll. Club at Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty W
29-Apr Washington Coll. Club vs Cortland Club (11-3) Empire East L
23-Mar West Chester at Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty W
25-Mar West Chester Penn State Club (6-5) Keystone W
25-Mar West Chester Temple (3-10) Liberty W
28-Mar West Chester at Williamson Free School (8-6) Liberty W
31-Mar West Chester at Penn Club (7-4) Liberty W
2-Apr West Chester Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty W
4-Apr West Chester Delaware Club (7-5) Chesapeake L
8-Apr West Chester at La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
11-Apr West Chester Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
22-Apr West Chester at Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North W
23-Apr West Chester vs Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
4-Mar Williamson at Rider (1-12) Garden State W
11-Mar Williamson Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
15-Mar Williamson Penn Club (7-4) Liberty W
18-Mar Williamson La Salle (2-12) Liberty W
22-Mar Williamson Temple (3-10) Liberty W
28-Mar Williamson West Chester (8-3) Liberty L
31-Mar Williamson Bryn Athyn (0-1) W
3-Apr Williamson Philadelphia U. (1-6) Liberty W
4-Apr Williamson Villanova Club (8-5) Liberty L
6-Apr Williamson Valley Forge Mil. Coll. (0-1) W
12-Apr Williamson Kutztown (9-5) Eastern PA L
18-Apr Williamson St. Joseph’s Club (1-2) W
19-Apr Williamson Harford (2-8) Region XX L
22-Apr Williamson Drexel Club (7-4) Liberty L
19-Feb Xavier vs Ohio State Club (10-4) Midwest North L
19-Feb Xavier at Cincinnati (5-5) Midwest South L
25-Mar Xavier at Kentucky (8-3) Midwest South L
1-Apr Xavier vs John Carroll (4-5) Midwest North L
8-Apr Xavier Marshall (2-6) Midwest South W
9-Apr Xavier Ohio University (11-3) Midwest South L
26-Mar Yale Club NYU (5-8) NY Metro W
1-Apr Yale Club SUNY New Paltz (0-6) NY Metro W
15-Apr Yale Club vs Columbia (7-5) NY Metro L
15-Apr Yale Club vs Brown Club (2-1) NY Metro L
29-Apr Yale Club at Brown Club (2-1) NY Metro L