College Lacrosse > MCLA Lacrosse > MCLA D1 Schedules – 2014
MCLA D1 Seasons 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006 • 2005
1-Feb | Alabama | Kennesaw State (11-5) | SELC 2 SW | L |
7-Feb | Alabama | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
8-Feb | Alabama | vs North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | L |
21-Feb | Alabama | vs Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
22-Feb | Alabama | vs South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
1-Mar | Alabama | at Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
2-Mar | Alabama | UT Chattanooga (7-5) | Deep South D2 | L |
7-Mar | Alabama | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
8-Mar | Alabama | vs Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
17-Mar | Alabama | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
19-Mar | Alabama | Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Alabama | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | W |
18-Apr | Alabama | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | L |
14-Feb | Arizona | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Arizona | vs Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Arizona | vs Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Arizona | at USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
2-Mar | Arizona | at Concordia (CA) (7-8) | SLC 2 South | W |
9-Mar | Arizona | New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
13-Mar | Arizona | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Arizona | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
17-Mar | Arizona | at Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
20-Mar | Arizona | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | Arizona | Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | Arizona | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Arizona | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
11-Apr | Arizona | San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | W |
13-Apr | Arizona | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
27-Apr | Arizona | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Arizona State | vs Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Arizona State | vs Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
21-Feb | Arizona State | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
2-Mar | Arizona State | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
8-Mar | Arizona State | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
13-Mar | Arizona State | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Arizona State | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | W |
19-Mar | Arizona State | Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Mar | Arizona State | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Mar | Arizona State | Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
28-Mar | Arizona State | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Arizona State | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
12-Apr | Arizona State | San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | W |
19-Apr | Arizona State | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | W |
2-May | Arizona State | vs UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
4-May | Arizona State | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
12-May | Arizona State | vs Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
13-May | Arizona State | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | W |
15-May | Arizona State | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
17-May | Arizona State | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
15-Feb | Arkansas | at Tulsa (3-3) | LSA 2 | W |
22-Feb | Arkansas | at Memphis (6-5) | Deep South D2 | W |
1-Mar | Arkansas | vs St. Ambrose (8-8) | GRLC 2 NW | L |
1-Mar | Arkansas | at Missouri State (5-9) | GRLC 2 SW | L |
8-Mar | Arkansas | at Missouri S&T; (0-7) | GRLC 2 SW | W |
4-Apr | Arkansas | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
5-Apr | Arkansas | vs Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | L |
8-Feb | Auburn | at Kennesaw State (11-5) | SELC 2 SW | L |
15-Feb | Auburn | at Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
21-Feb | Auburn | Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
23-Feb | Auburn | Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
28-Feb | Auburn | at Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | L |
1-Mar | Auburn | at Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
7-Mar | Auburn | vs Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
8-Mar | Auburn | vs Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | L |
19-Mar | Auburn | at Point (3-10) | South | W |
22-Mar | Auburn | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | L |
29-Mar | Auburn | vs North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | L |
30-Mar | Auburn | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
5-Apr | Auburn | Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
18-Apr | Auburn | at Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
1-Feb | Baylor | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Feb | Baylor | Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
14-Feb | Baylor | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Baylor | vs Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | L |
23-Feb | Baylor | at Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
23-Mar | Baylor | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | L |
28-Mar | Baylor | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
30-Mar | Baylor | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Baylor | Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
12-Apr | Baylor | Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
13-Apr | Baylor | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
14-Feb | Boise State | Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
16-Feb | Boise State | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Boise State | at Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
9-Mar | Boise State | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | L |
15-Mar | Boise State | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Mar | Boise State | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
29-Mar | Boise State | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
11-Apr | Boise State | at Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Boise State | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Boise State | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
20-Apr | Boise State | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Boise State | at Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
27-Apr | Boise State | at Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Boise State | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
31-Jan | Boston College | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | W |
1-Feb | Boston College | at Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
20-Feb | Boston College | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
22-Feb | Boston College | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
23-Feb | Boston College | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Mar | Boston College | vs Briarcliffe (9-5) | PCLL 2 South | W |
28-Mar | Boston College | at Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Boston College | at Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Boston College | vs Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
11-Apr | Boston College | at Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Boston College | Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Boston College | New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Boston College | vs New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
12-May | Boston College | vs Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
13-May | Boston College | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
1-Feb | Brigham Young | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
14-Feb | Brigham Young | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
20-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Brigham Young | vs San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | W |
5-Mar | Brigham Young | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | W |
7-Mar | Brigham Young | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
8-Mar | Brigham Young | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Brigham Young | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Brigham Young | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
26-Mar | Brigham Young | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
29-Mar | Brigham Young | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Brigham Young | New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
11-Apr | Brigham Young | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
19-Apr | Brigham Young | at Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
2-May | Brigham Young | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
3-May | Brigham Young | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-May | Brigham Young | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
16-Mar | Buffalo | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | W |
17-Mar | Buffalo | at Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
18-Mar | Buffalo | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
20-Mar | Buffalo | at Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
23-Mar | Buffalo | at West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
29-Mar | Buffalo | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
4-Apr | Buffalo | Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
6-Apr | Buffalo | Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
11-Apr | Buffalo | at New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
12-Apr | Buffalo | at Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Buffalo | at Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Buffalo | Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
27-Apr | Buffalo | Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
2-May | Buffalo | at Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | Cal Poly | Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
16-Feb | Cal Poly | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
22-Feb | Cal Poly | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
23-Feb | Cal Poly | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
2-Mar | Cal Poly | California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
8-Mar | Cal Poly | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Cal Poly | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
28-Mar | Cal Poly | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | Cal Poly | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
5-Apr | Cal Poly | at UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
6-Apr | Cal Poly | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Cal Poly | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Cal Poly | Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
19-Apr | Cal Poly | at Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Cal Poly | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Cal Poly | vs Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-May | Cal Poly | vs California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Cal Poly | vs UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
8-Feb | California | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | California | vs Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
16-Feb | California | vs Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
23-Feb | California | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
28-Feb | California | San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
2-Mar | California | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | California | Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
15-Mar | California | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
16-Mar | California | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Mar | California | UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
11-Apr | California | at Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | California | UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | California | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | California | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-May | California | vs Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-May | California | vs Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Central Florida | vs Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
23-Feb | Central Florida | at Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
28-Feb | Central Florida | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
2-Mar | Central Florida | East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
13-Mar | Central Florida | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
20-Mar | Central Florida | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
22-Mar | Central Florida | at Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
22-Mar | Central Florida | at Florida International (0-5) | South | W |
30-Mar | Central Florida | vs Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
30-Mar | Central Florida | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
4-Apr | Central Florida | at Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | L |
12-Apr | Central Florida | South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
7-Feb | Central Michigan | Saginaw Valley (7-3) | Midwest No. D2 | W |
8-Feb | Central Michigan | Siena Heights (6-8) | CCLA 2 North | L |
26-Feb | Central Michigan | Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
28-Feb | Central Michigan | at Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
1-Mar | Central Michigan | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | L |
21-Mar | Central Michigan | Ferris State (1-8) | CCLA 2 West | W |
22-Mar | Central Michigan | Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Mar | Central Michigan | at Grand Valley State (15-2) | CCLA 2 West | L |
28-Mar | Central Michigan | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
29-Mar | Central Michigan | vs Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
30-Mar | Central Michigan | at Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
6-Apr | Central Michigan | at Aquinas (10-5) | CCLA 2 West | L |
9-Apr | Central Michigan | at Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
12-Apr | Central Michigan | vs Oakland (3-8) | CCLA 2 North | W |
18-Apr | Central Michigan | at Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
19-Apr | Central Michigan | Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
2-May | Central Michigan | vs Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
21-Feb | Chapman | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Feb | Chapman | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Chapman | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | W |
2-Mar | Chapman | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
7-Mar | Chapman | vs Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Chapman | Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-Mar | Chapman | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
15-Mar | Chapman | USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
22-Mar | Chapman | Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
29-Mar | Chapman | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | W |
30-Mar | Chapman | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | W |
4-Apr | Chapman | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
6-Apr | Chapman | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
9-Apr | Chapman | Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
12-Apr | Chapman | vs Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Chapman | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Chapman | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
23-Apr | Chapman | at Whittier (8-5) | Independent | W |
2-May | Chapman | vs UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
4-May | Chapman | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
12-May | Chapman | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | W |
13-May | Chapman | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-May | Chapman | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
2-Feb | Chico State | at Nevada (10-4) | WCLL 2 | W |
8-Feb | Chico State | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Chico State | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Chico State | UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
9-Mar | Chico State | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
16-Mar | Chico State | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
18-Mar | Chico State | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
21-Mar | Chico State | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
22-Mar | Chico State | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
29-Mar | Chico State | vs Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | Chico State | at Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
6-Apr | Chico State | at San Jose State (4-9) | WCLL 2 | W |
11-Apr | Chico State | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
12-Apr | Chico State | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
2-Feb | Claremont | Occidental (4-6) | SLC 2 North | L |
8-Feb | Claremont | at Biola (10-6) | SLC 2 North | L |
9-Feb | Claremont | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Claremont | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
17-Feb | Claremont | Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | L |
2-Mar | Claremont | San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
8-Mar | Claremont | UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | L |
11-Mar | Claremont | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
26-Mar | Claremont | Western Oregon (16-2) | PNCLL 2 South | L |
29-Mar | Claremont | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
2-Apr | Claremont | USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | L |
5-Apr | Claremont | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
9-Apr | Claremont | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
19-Apr | Claremont | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
1-Feb | Clemson | Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
15-Feb | Clemson | at Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
21-Feb | Clemson | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Clemson | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
2-Mar | Clemson | Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
11-Mar | Clemson | St. Ambrose (8-8) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
28-Mar | Clemson | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
29-Mar | Clemson | vs Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Clemson | at East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
5-Apr | Clemson | at North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | L |
18-Apr | Clemson | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
21-Feb | Colorado | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
23-Feb | Colorado | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | Colorado | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | W |
7-Mar | Colorado | Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
8-Mar | Colorado | Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
15-Mar | Colorado | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
16-Mar | Colorado | California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
27-Mar | Colorado | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
29-Mar | Colorado | Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | W |
4-Apr | Colorado | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Colorado | at Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Colorado | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
12-Apr | Colorado | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
19-Apr | Colorado | Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | W |
2-May | Colorado | vs Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
3-May | Colorado | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
12-May | Colorado | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
13-May | Colorado | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | W |
15-May | Colorado | vs UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
17-May | Colorado | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | W |
21-Feb | Colorado State | vs Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | W |
23-Feb | Colorado State | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
2-Mar | Colorado State | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | W |
7-Mar | Colorado State | Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | W |
8-Mar | Colorado State | Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
13-Mar | Colorado State | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
15-Mar | Colorado State | vs California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
20-Mar | Colorado State | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Colorado State | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
27-Mar | Colorado State | Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | W |
29-Mar | Colorado State | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
11-Apr | Colorado State | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
12-Apr | Colorado State | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
19-Apr | Colorado State | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | Colorado State | Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | W |
2-May | Colorado State | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-May | Colorado State | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-May | Colorado State | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
1-Mar | Connecticut | at Coast Guard (11-5) | PCLL 2 South | W |
9-Mar | Connecticut | vs Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
13-Mar | Connecticut | at New Haven (6-6) | PCLL 2 South | W |
29-Mar | Connecticut | vs Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
30-Mar | Connecticut | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
11-Apr | Connecticut | Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Connecticut | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Connecticut | Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | W |
23-Apr | Connecticut | at New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Connecticut | at Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
27-Apr | Connecticut | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
2-May | Connecticut | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Connecticut | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Davenport | at Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Feb | Davenport | vs George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
14-Mar | Davenport | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
22-Mar | Davenport | vs Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
27-Mar | Davenport | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | Davenport | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
30-Mar | Davenport | vs UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
4-Apr | Davenport | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
9-Apr | Davenport | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
12-Apr | Davenport | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | W |
13-Apr | Davenport | Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
16-Apr | Davenport | Grand Valley State (15-2) | CCLA 2 West | L |
19-Apr | Davenport | vs Siena Heights (6-8) | CCLA 2 North | W |
2-May | Davenport | vs Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
3-May | Davenport | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
15-Feb | East Carolina | at Coastal Carolina (4-9) | SELC 2 NE | W |
1-Mar | East Carolina | at South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
1-Mar | East Carolina | vs Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
2-Mar | East Carolina | at Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
6-Mar | East Carolina | at North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | L |
21-Mar | East Carolina | vs George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | L |
22-Mar | East Carolina | vs Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | East Carolina | Appalachian State (3-7) | SELC 2 NW | W |
4-Apr | East Carolina | Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | L |
5-Apr | East Carolina | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
12-Apr | East Carolina | vs West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
13-Apr | East Carolina | at Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
9-Feb | Florida | Palm Beach Atlantic (11-4) | SELC 2 SE | W |
21-Feb | Florida | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
22-Feb | Florida | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
3-Mar | Florida | at Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
5-Mar | Florida | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Florida | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | Florida | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
21-Mar | Florida | South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
4-Apr | Florida | Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | W |
12-Apr | Florida | Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
18-Apr | Florida | at Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
25-Apr | Florida | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | W |
26-Apr | Florida | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
15-Feb | Florida State | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
21-Feb | Florida State | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Feb | Florida State | Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
28-Feb | Florida State | at Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | W |
10-Mar | Florida State | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
11-Mar | Florida State | at Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Florida State | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
23-Mar | Florida State | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | W |
29-Mar | Florida State | at Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
5-Apr | Florida State | at South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
18-Apr | Florida State | Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
25-Apr | Florida State | vs North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | W |
26-Apr | Florida State | vs Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
22-Feb | George Washington | at Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
23-Feb | George Washington | vs Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
28-Feb | George Washington | S. Connecticut State (6-8) | PCLL 2 South | W |
2-Mar | George Washington | Coastal Carolina (4-9) | SELC 2 NE | L |
21-Mar | George Washington | vs East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Mar | George Washington | Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | George Washington | West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | L |
30-Mar | George Washington | vs Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
5-Apr | George Washington | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
12-Apr | George Washington | vs Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
13-Apr | George Washington | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
1-Feb | Georgia | Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Georgia | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | L |
9-Feb | Georgia | vs Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
14-Feb | Georgia | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Georgia | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Georgia | vs Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
23-Feb | Georgia | vs South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
1-Mar | Georgia | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
2-Mar | Georgia | at Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
21-Mar | Georgia | vs Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Mar | Georgia | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
29-Mar | Georgia | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
12-Apr | Georgia | vs Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
19-Apr | Georgia | Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
31-Jan | Georgia Tech | Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Georgia Tech | Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
9-Feb | Georgia Tech | North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | W |
15-Feb | Georgia Tech | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | W |
21-Feb | Georgia Tech | Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
23-Feb | Georgia Tech | Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Georgia Tech | vs Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
8-Mar | Georgia Tech | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
9-Mar | Georgia Tech | Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
15-Mar | Georgia Tech | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
29-Mar | Georgia Tech | Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
5-Apr | Georgia Tech | at Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
12-Apr | Georgia Tech | vs Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
18-Apr | Georgia Tech | Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
25-Apr | Georgia Tech | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
21-Feb | Grand Canyon | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
23-Feb | Grand Canyon | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
28-Feb | Grand Canyon | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
2-Mar | Grand Canyon | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
11-Mar | Grand Canyon | New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
16-Mar | Grand Canyon | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
18-Mar | Grand Canyon | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Mar | Grand Canyon | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | W |
23-Mar | Grand Canyon | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
25-Mar | Grand Canyon | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
27-Mar | Grand Canyon | Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
13-Apr | Grand Canyon | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
19-Apr | Grand Canyon | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
26-Apr | Grand Canyon | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
26-Jan | Houston | Tulane (2-1) | South | W |
1-Feb | Houston | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | W |
2-Feb | Houston | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
7-Feb | Houston | Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
9-Feb | Houston | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
16-Feb | Houston | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
23-Feb | Houston | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
1-Mar | Houston | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
7-Mar | Houston | at UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Mar | Houston | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
9-Mar | Houston | vs Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
23-Mar | Houston | Sam Houston State (5-4) | LSA 2 | W |
29-Mar | Houston | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Houston | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
13-Apr | Houston | St. Edward’s (3-4) | LSA 2 | W |
22-Feb | Idaho | Central Washington (2-12) | PNCLL 2 North | W |
23-Feb | Idaho | Great Falls (1-5) | West | W |
1-Mar | Idaho | at Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Idaho | at Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
9-Mar | Idaho | at Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | L |
16-Mar | Idaho | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
19-Mar | Idaho | at Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
30-Mar | Idaho | at Gonzaga (5-6) | PNCLL 2 North | W |
5-Apr | Idaho | Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Idaho | Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | L |
13-Apr | Idaho | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Idaho | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
20-Apr | Idaho | at Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
27-Apr | Idaho | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Illinois | at Washington – St. Louis (6-7) | GRLC 2 SE | W |
15-Mar | Illinois | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | W |
23-Mar | Illinois | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Mar | Illinois | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
27-Mar | Illinois | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
4-Apr | Illinois | Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
6-Apr | Illinois | Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | W |
13-Apr | Illinois | at Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
18-Apr | Illinois | Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
25-Apr | Illinois | Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
27-Apr | Illinois | at Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
2-May | Illinois | vs Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
3-May | Illinois | vs Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | W |
4-May | Illinois | vs Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
23-Mar | Illinois State | at Bradley (0-4) | GRLC 2 Assoc. | W |
28-Mar | Illinois State | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | Illinois State | vs Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
30-Mar | Illinois State | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
5-Apr | Illinois State | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
6-Apr | Illinois State | at Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
11-Apr | Illinois State | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
12-Apr | Illinois State | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
19-Apr | Illinois State | at Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
26-Apr | Illinois State | Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
27-Apr | Illinois State | Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
2-May | Illinois State | vs Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
1-Mar | Indiana | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
8-Mar | Indiana | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | W |
9-Mar | Indiana | Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
15-Mar | Indiana | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
16-Mar | Indiana | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
28-Mar | Indiana | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
30-Mar | Indiana | Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
4-Apr | Indiana | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
11-Apr | Indiana | at Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
13-Apr | Indiana | Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
18-Apr | Indiana | Cincinnati (9-4) | Midwest So. D1 | L |
19-Apr | Indiana | Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
3-May | Indiana | vs Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
4-May | Indiana | vs Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
12-May | Indiana | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Iowa | vs Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Feb | Iowa | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | L |
1-Mar | Iowa | at Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
2-Mar | Iowa | at Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
28-Mar | Iowa | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
29-Mar | Iowa | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
30-Mar | Iowa | Kansas State (2-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
4-Apr | Iowa | at Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
11-Apr | Iowa | Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
18-Apr | Iowa | Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
20-Apr | Iowa | Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
26-Apr | Iowa | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
2-May | Iowa | vs Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
3-May | Iowa | vs Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
7-Feb | Iowa State | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
8-Feb | Iowa State | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
22-Feb | Iowa State | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
1-Mar | Iowa State | at Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
2-Mar | Iowa State | vs Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | L |
5-Apr | Iowa State | Kansas State (2-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
5-Apr | Iowa State | South Dakota (0-6) | GRLC 2 Assoc. | W |
6-Apr | Iowa State | Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
18-Apr | Iowa State | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
19-Apr | Iowa State | Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
25-Apr | Iowa State | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | L |
1-Mar | Kansas | at Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
7-Mar | Kansas | at Kansas State (2-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
29-Mar | Kansas | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
5-Apr | Kansas | at Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
12-Apr | Kansas | at SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
13-Apr | Kansas | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
19-Apr | Kansas | Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
26-Apr | Kansas | at Benedictine College (1-6) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
29-Apr | Kansas | Missouri Valley (15-2) | GRLC 2 NW | L |
2-May | Kansas | vs Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
22-Feb | Kansas State | at Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | L |
22-Feb | Kansas State | vs Dordt (3-9) | GRLC 2 NW | L |
7-Mar | Kansas State | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | L |
30-Mar | Kansas State | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
5-Apr | Kansas State | at Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Kansas State | Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
13-Apr | Kansas State | Benedictine College (1-6) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
26-Apr | Kansas State | at Benedictine College (1-6) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
15-Feb | Kentucky | at Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
16-Feb | Kentucky | vs Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
22-Feb | Kentucky | Dayton (16-3) | CCLA 2 South | L |
23-Feb | Kentucky | Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | L |
28-Feb | Kentucky | at Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
1-Mar | Kentucky | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
29-Mar | Kentucky | vs West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | L |
30-Mar | Kentucky | vs George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | L |
5-Apr | Kentucky | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
11-Apr | Kentucky | vs Louisville (1-7) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
12-Apr | Kentucky | Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | L |
21-Feb | Liberty | Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Feb | Liberty | New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Liberty | at Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
2-Mar | Liberty | at Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
10-Mar | Liberty | at Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
11-Mar | Liberty | at South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
13-Mar | Liberty | at Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | W |
14-Mar | Liberty | at Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
22-Mar | Liberty | vs Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
23-Mar | Liberty | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
29-Mar | Liberty | North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | W |
30-Mar | Liberty | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
5-Apr | Liberty | George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
7-Apr | Liberty | West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
18-Apr | Liberty | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
25-Apr | Liberty | vs Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | W |
26-Apr | Liberty | vs Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | W |
27-Apr | Liberty | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
1-Feb | Louisiana State | at Millsaps (D-III) (0-1) | W | |
7-Feb | Louisiana State | at Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Feb | Louisiana State | vs SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
14-Feb | Louisiana State | Sam Houston State (5-4) | LSA 2 | W |
1-Mar | Louisiana State | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
7-Mar | Louisiana State | vs Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
8-Mar | Louisiana State | vs Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
11-Mar | Louisiana State | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
22-Mar | Louisiana State | at UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
3-Apr | Louisiana State | Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Louisiana State | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
6-Apr | Louisiana State | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
12-Apr | Louisiana State | Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Loyola Marymount | Concordia (CA) (7-8) | SLC 2 South | W |
17-Feb | Loyola Marymount | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
23-Feb | Loyola Marymount | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
26-Feb | Loyola Marymount | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
4-Mar | Loyola Marymount | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
5-Mar | Loyola Marymount | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
8-Mar | Loyola Marymount | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
14-Mar | Loyola Marymount | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
22-Mar | Loyola Marymount | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
26-Mar | Loyola Marymount | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Loyola Marymount | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
8-Apr | Loyola Marymount | at USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
12-Apr | Loyola Marymount | UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
13-Apr | Loyola Marymount | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
19-Apr | Loyola Marymount | Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
7-Feb | Miami (FL) | Florida International (0-5) | South | W |
15-Feb | Miami (FL) | North Florida (6-3) | South | W |
16-Feb | Miami (FL) | Florida Atlantic (6-7) | South | W |
22-Feb | Miami (FL) | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
23-Feb | Miami (FL) | at Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
1-Mar | Miami (FL) | vs East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
2-Mar | Miami (FL) | at South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
3-Mar | Miami (FL) | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | L |
8-Mar | Miami (FL) | vs UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
9-Mar | Miami (FL) | vs Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Miami (FL) | Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
23-Mar | Miami (FL) | Florida Gulf Coast (13-3) | SELC 2 SE | L |
5-Apr | Miami (FL) | at Palm Beach Atlantic (11-4) | SELC 2 SE | L |
12-Apr | Miami (FL) | at Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | L |
21-Feb | Miami (OH) | Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | L |
23-Feb | Miami (OH) | Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
28-Feb | Miami (OH) | Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
1-Mar | Miami (OH) | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
1-Mar | Miami (OH) | West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | L |
8-Mar | Miami (OH) | vs Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
9-Mar | Miami (OH) | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
16-Mar | Miami (OH) | Kennesaw State (11-5) | SELC 2 SW | W |
4-Apr | Miami (OH) | Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
12-Apr | Miami (OH) | at Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
13-Apr | Miami (OH) | Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | L |
25-Apr | Miami (OH) | at Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
26-Apr | Miami (OH) | at Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
26-Feb | Michigan State | at Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
1-Mar | Michigan State | Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
5-Mar | Michigan State | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Michigan State | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
8-Mar | Michigan State | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Michigan State | at Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Mar | Michigan State | vs Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
27-Mar | Michigan State | Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
29-Mar | Michigan State | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-Apr | Michigan State | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
6-Apr | Michigan State | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
12-Apr | Michigan State | Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
20-Apr | Michigan State | Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
26-Apr | Michigan State | at Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
27-Apr | Michigan State | vs Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Michigan State | vs Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
3-May | Michigan State | vs Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | W |
12-May | Michigan State | vs Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | W |
13-May | Michigan State | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
15-Feb | Minnesota | St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
1-Mar | Minnesota | Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
15-Mar | Minnesota | vs Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
16-Mar | Minnesota | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
18-Mar | Minnesota | vs Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
19-Mar | Minnesota | at Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
29-Mar | Minnesota | at Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
30-Mar | Minnesota | at Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
5-Apr | Minnesota | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | W |
6-Apr | Minnesota | at Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
12-Apr | Minnesota | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
13-Apr | Minnesota | Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | W |
26-Apr | Minnesota | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | W |
27-Apr | Minnesota | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
8-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
21-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
23-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
15-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
16-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
30-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
4-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | at Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
6-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
12-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | at Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
13-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | W |
19-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | at Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | W |
26-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
27-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
12-May | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Feb | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | W |
1-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
2-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
9-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | at Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
15-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | Purdue (1-9) | GRLC 1 East | W |
20-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
28-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
29-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
5-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
13-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
15-Feb | Mississippi | Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
15-Feb | Mississippi | Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
21-Feb | Mississippi | at UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
22-Feb | Mississippi | vs Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
24-Feb | Mississippi | Lyndon State (D-III) (0-2) | W | |
1-Mar | Mississippi | Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | L |
21-Mar | Mississippi | Memphis (6-5) | Deep South D2 | W |
30-Mar | Mississippi | TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
5-Apr | Mississippi | at Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | L |
13-Apr | Mississippi | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | L |
18-Apr | Mississippi | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
19-Apr | Mississippi | at Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
15-Feb | Missouri | at Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
16-Feb | Missouri | vs Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
21-Feb | Missouri | at Missouri Baptist (9-7) | GRLC 2 SW | L |
22-Feb | Missouri | Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
8-Mar | Missouri | Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
15-Mar | Missouri | Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
4-Apr | Missouri | Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
6-Apr | Missouri | Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
12-Apr | Missouri | at Kansas State (2-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
19-Apr | Missouri | at Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
26-Apr | Missouri | Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
3-May | Missouri | vs Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
15-Feb | Montana | at Portland (6-6) | PNCLL 2 South | W |
16-Feb | Montana | at Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Montana | vs Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | L |
9-Mar | Montana | at Montana State (10-7) | RMLC 2 | W |
15-Mar | Montana | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | Montana | Montana State (10-7) | RMLC 2 | W |
23-Mar | Montana | Great Falls (1-5) | West | W |
28-Mar | Montana | Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Montana | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Montana | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
12-Apr | Montana | at Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Montana | at Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
20-Apr | Montana | Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Montana | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Montana | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Nebraska | South Dakota (0-6) | GRLC 2 Assoc. | W |
15-Feb | Nebraska | vs Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
16-Feb | Nebraska | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
22-Feb | Nebraska | Kansas State (2-6) | GRLC 1 West | W |
22-Feb | Nebraska | Dordt (3-9) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
1-Mar | Nebraska | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | L |
7-Mar | Nebraska | St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
9-Mar | Nebraska | Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
14-Mar | Nebraska | vs Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | L |
15-Mar | Nebraska | vs New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
16-Mar | Nebraska | at Johnson & Wales (CO) (2-11) | RMLC 2 | L |
5-Apr | Nebraska | vs Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
6-Apr | Nebraska | at Missouri (8-4) | GRLC 1 West | L |
19-Apr | Nebraska | at Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | L |
20-Apr | Nebraska | at Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
25-Apr | Nebraska | Creighton (4-5) | GRLC 2 NW | W |
22-Feb | New Hampshire | vs Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Feb | New Hampshire | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
9-Mar | New Hampshire | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
11-Mar | New Hampshire | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
11-Apr | New Hampshire | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | New Hampshire | at Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
23-Apr | New Hampshire | Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | New Hampshire | at Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
29-Apr | New Hampshire | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
1-May | New Hampshire | Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | New Hampshire | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | W |
4-May | New Hampshire | vs Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
16-Feb | New Mexico | vs SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
16-Feb | New Mexico | at Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
1-Mar | New Mexico | vs Fort Lewis (10-5) | RMLC 2 | L |
2-Mar | New Mexico | at Northern Arizona (10-4) | SLC 2 North | L |
12-Mar | New Mexico | Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | L |
14-Mar | New Mexico | at Johnson & Wales (CO) (2-11) | RMLC 2 | L |
15-Mar | New Mexico | vs Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | L |
4-Apr | New Mexico | at Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | L |
5-Apr | New Mexico | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | New Mexico | at Western State (3-5) | RMLC 2 | L |
8-Feb | North Carolina State | vs Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
9-Feb | North Carolina State | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
1-Mar | North Carolina State | at Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
2-Mar | North Carolina State | Elon (9-2) | SELC 2 NW | L |
6-Mar | North Carolina State | East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
22-Mar | North Carolina State | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
23-Mar | North Carolina State | at UNC Charlotte (7-5) | SELC 2 NW | W |
29-Mar | North Carolina State | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
29-Mar | North Carolina State | vs Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
5-Apr | North Carolina State | Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
6-Apr | North Carolina State | Appalachian State (3-7) | SELC 2 NW | W |
16-Apr | North Carolina State | at Duke Club (6-8) | Blue Ridge D1 | W |
25-Apr | North Carolina State | vs Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
1-Feb | North Texas | Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Feb | North Texas | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
14-Feb | North Texas | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
22-Feb | North Texas | at Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
8-Mar | North Texas | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
22-Mar | North Texas | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
23-Mar | North Texas | Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
30-Mar | North Texas | at SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
6-Apr | North Texas | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
11-Apr | North Texas | TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
21-Feb | Northeastern | vs Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
22-Feb | Northeastern | vs Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
23-Feb | Northeastern | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | W |
15-Mar | Northeastern | at Briarcliffe (9-5) | PCLL 2 South | L |
23-Mar | Northeastern | at Worcester Polytechnic (6-4) | PCLL 2 North | W |
28-Mar | Northeastern | Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Northeastern | at Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | Northeastern | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Northeastern | at Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
29-Apr | Northeastern | vs New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Northeastern | vs Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
4-May | Northeastern | vs New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Northeastern | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
21-Feb | Ohio University | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
22-Feb | Ohio University | vs Iowa (8-6) | GRLC 1 West | L |
28-Feb | Ohio University | West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
15-Mar | Ohio University | Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
22-Mar | Ohio University | at Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | L |
23-Mar | Ohio University | at Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
29-Mar | Ohio University | Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
5-Apr | Ohio University | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
13-Apr | Ohio University | at Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
26-Apr | Ohio University | vs Rhode Island (5-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
27-Apr | Ohio University | at Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Oklahoma | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Oklahoma | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Oklahoma | at SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
23-Feb | Oklahoma | Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
9-Mar | Oklahoma | St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
16-Mar | Oklahoma | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
18-Mar | Oklahoma | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
29-Mar | Oklahoma | Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
6-Apr | Oklahoma | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | W |
12-Apr | Oklahoma | TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
19-Apr | Oklahoma | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Oregon | Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Oregon | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | Oregon | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
23-Feb | Oregon | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
1-Mar | Oregon | at Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
2-Mar | Oregon | at Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Mar | Oregon | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
25-Mar | Oregon | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | Oregon | at Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
6-Apr | Oregon | at Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Oregon | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | Oregon | vs Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
26-Apr | Oregon | vs Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
3-May | Oregon | vs Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-May | Oregon | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | Oregon State | vs California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Oregon State | vs Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Oregon State | Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Oregon State | at Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
8-Mar | Oregon State | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Oregon State | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
12-Mar | Oregon State | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
16-Mar | Oregon State | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
23-Mar | Oregon State | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-Apr | Oregon State | at Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Oregon State | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Oregon State | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
20-Apr | Oregon State | at Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Oregon State | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Oregon State | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Pittsburgh | Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
22-Feb | Pittsburgh | George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
28-Feb | Pittsburgh | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | W |
16-Mar | Pittsburgh | Central Conn. State (2-11) | PCLL 2 South | W |
21-Mar | Pittsburgh | vs Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
22-Mar | Pittsburgh | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
29-Mar | Pittsburgh | at Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | L |
30-Mar | Pittsburgh | at Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
5-Apr | Pittsburgh | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
6-Apr | Pittsburgh | at Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
9-Apr | Pittsburgh | at West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
12-Apr | Pittsburgh | vs Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
26-Apr | Pittsburgh | Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
26-Apr | Pittsburgh | Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Pittsburgh | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
15-Feb | Portland State | at Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
16-Feb | Portland State | at Southern Oregon (12-5) | PNCLL 2 South | L |
21-Feb | Portland State | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
23-Feb | Portland State | Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Portland State | Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
2-Mar | Portland State | Whitman (5-4) | PNCLL 2 South | L |
8-Mar | Portland State | at Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | L |
22-Mar | Portland State | at Portland (6-6) | PNCLL 2 South | L |
28-Mar | Portland State | at Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | Portland State | at Great Falls (1-5) | West | L |
5-Apr | Portland State | at Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Portland State | at Western Oregon (16-2) | PNCLL 2 South | L |
20-Apr | Portland State | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
23-Feb | Purdue | vs Dayton (16-3) | CCLA 2 South | L |
15-Mar | Purdue | at Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
16-Mar | Purdue | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | Purdue | Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
30-Mar | Purdue | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | L |
6-Apr | Purdue | Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
11-Apr | Purdue | Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
13-Apr | Purdue | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
18-Apr | Purdue | at Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
20-Apr | Purdue | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
9-Mar | Rhode Island | vs Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
12-Mar | Rhode Island | S. Connecticut State (6-8) | PCLL 2 South | W |
22-Mar | Rhode Island | vs East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Mar | Rhode Island | at George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
30-Mar | Rhode Island | Briarcliffe (9-5) | PCLL 2 South | W |
5-Apr | Rhode Island | Northeastern (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Rhode Island | at Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
16-Apr | Rhode Island | at Coast Guard (11-5) | PCLL 2 South | L |
19-Apr | Rhode Island | New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Rhode Island | at Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Rhode Island | vs Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | W |
1-May | Rhode Island | at New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
2-Feb | Rice | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Feb | Rice | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Rice | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | L |
16-Feb | Rice | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Rice | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Rice | Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Rice | South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
3-Apr | Rice | at Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
6-Apr | Rice | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
19-Apr | Rice | at TAMU Corpus Christi (6-4) | LSA 2 | L |
8-Feb | San Diego | UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | L |
14-Feb | San Diego | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
22-Feb | San Diego | Concordia (CA) (7-8) | SLC 2 South | W |
28-Feb | San Diego | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | San Diego | at UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-Mar | San Diego | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
13-Mar | San Diego | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
16-Mar | San Diego | Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | San Diego | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | San Diego | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
28-Mar | San Diego | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
30-Mar | San Diego | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | San Diego | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | San Diego | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
7-Feb | San Diego State | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
15-Feb | San Diego State | at Pepperdine (0-6) | SLC 2 North | W |
22-Feb | San Diego State | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
2-Mar | San Diego State | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
5-Mar | San Diego State | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
8-Mar | San Diego State | USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
12-Mar | San Diego State | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
18-Mar | San Diego State | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
20-Mar | San Diego State | Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Mar | San Diego State | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
27-Mar | San Diego State | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
30-Mar | San Diego State | at Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
1-Apr | San Diego State | at Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | W |
5-Apr | San Diego State | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | San Diego State | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
12-Apr | San Diego State | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
18-Apr | San Diego State | San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
8-Feb | Santa Clara | at UC Santa Cruz (4-10) | WCLL 2 | W |
15-Feb | Santa Clara | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
17-Feb | Santa Clara | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
1-Mar | Santa Clara | Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Santa Clara | at Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
10-Mar | Santa Clara | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
27-Mar | Santa Clara | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
30-Mar | Santa Clara | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Santa Clara | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Santa Clara | California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Santa Clara | at UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Santa Clara | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Simon Fraser | Western Washington (8-3) | PNCLL 2 North | W |
15-Feb | Simon Fraser | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
16-Feb | Simon Fraser | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Simon Fraser | at Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Simon Fraser | Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Simon Fraser | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | Simon Fraser | vs Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
16-Mar | Simon Fraser | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | W |
20-Mar | Simon Fraser | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Simon Fraser | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
23-Mar | Simon Fraser | vs Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | W |
29-Mar | Simon Fraser | Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Simon Fraser | Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Simon Fraser | vs Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
26-Apr | Simon Fraser | at Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Simon Fraser | vs Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-May | Simon Fraser | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Simon Fraser | vs Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
8-Feb | SMU | vs Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | W |
9-Feb | SMU | at Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
15-Feb | SMU | at Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
16-Feb | SMU | vs New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
22-Feb | SMU | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
1-Mar | SMU | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
8-Mar | SMU | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
9-Mar | SMU | at Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
10-Mar | SMU | at Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
29-Mar | SMU | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
30-Mar | SMU | North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | W |
4-Apr | SMU | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
12-Apr | SMU | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
13-Apr | SMU | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
26-Apr | SMU | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Sonoma State | at UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Sonoma State | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
1-Mar | Sonoma State | at Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Mar | Sonoma State | Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
7-Mar | Sonoma State | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
9-Mar | Sonoma State | Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | W |
16-Mar | Sonoma State | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
19-Mar | Sonoma State | at Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
21-Mar | Sonoma State | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
29-Mar | Sonoma State | vs Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Sonoma State | Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
6-Apr | Sonoma State | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
12-Apr | Sonoma State | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Sonoma State | California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
3-May | Sonoma State | vs California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | South Carolina | at Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
22-Feb | South Carolina | vs Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
1-Mar | South Carolina | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
7-Mar | South Carolina | vs Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | W |
8-Mar | South Carolina | vs Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
9-Mar | South Carolina | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
16-Mar | South Carolina | vs Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | W |
22-Mar | South Carolina | North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | W |
5-Apr | South Carolina | at East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
16-Apr | South Carolina | Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
18-Apr | South Carolina | Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
25-Apr | South Carolina | vs Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | L |
22-Feb | South Florida | vs Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | L |
23-Feb | South Florida | vs Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
1-Mar | South Florida | East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | W |
2-Mar | South Florida | Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
7-Mar | South Florida | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
8-Mar | South Florida | vs Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
9-Mar | South Florida | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
11-Mar | South Florida | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
21-Mar | South Florida | at Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | L |
5-Apr | South Florida | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
12-Apr | South Florida | at Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
7-Feb | St. Cloud State | vs Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | L |
15-Feb | St. Cloud State | at Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | L |
9-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
16-Mar | St. Cloud State | vs Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
20-Mar | St. Cloud State | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Wisconsin (2-4) | UMLC 1 | L |
30-Mar | St. Cloud State | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | St. Cloud State | vs Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
25-Apr | St. Cloud State | vs Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
26-Apr | St. Cloud State | vs Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
8-Feb | Stanford | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Stanford | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
16-Feb | Stanford | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
22-Feb | Stanford | UC Davis (1-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Stanford | at Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-Mar | Stanford | Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
8-Mar | Stanford | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | Stanford | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Mar | Stanford | at Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Stanford | Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Stanford | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Stanford | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Stanford | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
3-May | Stanford | vs Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Feb | TCU | Sam Houston State (5-4) | LSA 2 | W |
2-Feb | TCU | Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
7-Feb | TCU | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Feb | TCU | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
9-Feb | TCU | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
14-Feb | TCU | Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
16-Feb | TCU | Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
1-Mar | TCU | vs Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
22-Mar | TCU | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
23-Mar | TCU | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
30-Mar | TCU | at Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
4-Apr | TCU | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
11-Apr | TCU | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | L |
12-Apr | TCU | at Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
13-Apr | TCU | Kansas (3-7) | GRLC 1 West | W |
15-Feb | Tennessee | Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | L |
21-Feb | Tennessee | at Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
22-Feb | Tennessee | vs Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
28-Feb | Tennessee | Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
2-Mar | Tennessee | Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
7-Mar | Tennessee | vs Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Mar | Tennessee | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
14-Mar | Tennessee | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | W |
29-Mar | Tennessee | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
5-Apr | Tennessee | West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
11-Apr | Tennessee | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
12-Apr | Tennessee | vs George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
2-Feb | Texas | Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
7-Feb | Texas | TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
8-Feb | Texas | Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
16-Feb | Texas | at Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
16-Feb | Texas | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
22-Feb | Texas | vs Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
28-Feb | Texas | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
2-Mar | Texas | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Texas | at Mercer (D-I) (1-0) | L | |
8-Mar | Texas | at Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | W |
29-Mar | Texas | Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
30-Mar | Texas | Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | W |
5-Apr | Texas | Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Apr | Texas | at Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
12-Apr | Texas | vs Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-Apr | Texas | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Texas | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
26-Apr | Texas | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | W |
27-Apr | Texas | Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | W |
12-May | Texas | vs Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
1-Feb | Texas A&M; | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
2-Feb | Texas A&M; | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Feb | Texas A&M; | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
22-Feb | Texas A&M; | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
23-Feb | Texas A&M; | at Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
1-Mar | Texas A&M; | at SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
7-Mar | Texas A&M; | South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
22-Mar | Texas A&M; | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | W |
23-Mar | Texas A&M; | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Texas A&M; | Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
29-Mar | Texas A&M; | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
30-Mar | Texas A&M; | vs Central Florida (8-4) | SELC 1 SE | L |
6-Apr | Texas A&M; | Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
13-Apr | Texas A&M; | vs Texas Tech (3-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
19-Apr | Texas A&M; | Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
26-Apr | Texas A&M; | vs Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
1-Feb | Texas San Antonio | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | L |
8-Feb | Texas San Antonio | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Texas San Antonio | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
20-Feb | Texas San Antonio | Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
27-Feb | Texas San Antonio | Incarnate Word (0-3) | South | W |
1-Mar | Texas San Antonio | at Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
8-Mar | Texas San Antonio | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | L |
29-Mar | Texas San Antonio | at Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Texas San Antonio | UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | L |
6-Apr | Texas San Antonio | St. Edward’s (3-4) | LSA 2 | W |
1-Feb | Texas State | vs Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
2-Feb | Texas State | Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Feb | Texas State | TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
14-Feb | Texas State | vs North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | W |
15-Feb | Texas State | vs Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | W |
20-Feb | Texas State | at Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
1-Mar | Texas State | Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Mar | Texas State | vs Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
9-Mar | Texas State | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | W |
23-Mar | Texas State | Florida State (12-1) | SELC 1 SE | L |
29-Mar | Texas State | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | W |
30-Mar | Texas State | Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
8-Apr | Texas State | Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | W |
12-Apr | Texas State | at Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | W |
13-Apr | Texas State | at UL Lafayette (6-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
26-Apr | Texas State | vs Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | W |
27-Apr | Texas State | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Texas Tech | SMU (13-2) | LSA 1 North | L |
16-Feb | Texas Tech | New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
22-Feb | Texas Tech | North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | L |
1-Mar | Texas Tech | vs TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
8-Mar | Texas Tech | vs South Florida (4-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
9-Mar | Texas Tech | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
29-Mar | Texas Tech | at Oklahoma (5-6) | LSA 1 North | L |
12-Apr | Texas Tech | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
13-Apr | Texas Tech | vs Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
28-Feb | Toledo | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | L |
1-Mar | Toledo | vs West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | L |
9-Mar | Toledo | at Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
23-Mar | Toledo | Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | L |
27-Mar | Toledo | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
30-Mar | Toledo | Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
13-Apr | Toledo | Michigan – Dearborn (6-6) | CCLA 2 North | L |
19-Apr | Toledo | at Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | L |
27-Apr | Toledo | at Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | L |
8-Feb | UC Davis | at Nevada (10-4) | WCLL 2 | W |
15-Feb | UC Davis | Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | UC Davis | at Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | UC Davis | San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
2-Mar | UC Davis | Sierra Nevada (7-0) | WCLL 2 | L |
8-Mar | UC Davis | at Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | UC Davis | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | UC Davis | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | UC Davis | Santa Clara (5-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | at USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
8-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
16-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | at Sonoma State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
2-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
8-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
11-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
23-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
24-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
5-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
6-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
19-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
27-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | W |
2-May | UC Santa Barbara | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
12-May | UC Santa Barbara | vs Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-May | UC Santa Barbara | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
15-May | UC Santa Barbara | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
1-Feb | UCLA | Concordia (CA) (7-8) | SLC 2 South | W |
8-Feb | UCLA | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | W |
15-Feb | UCLA | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | UCLA | Stanford (6-8) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | UCLA | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | UCLA | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
13-Mar | UCLA | Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
14-Mar | UCLA | CSU Long Beach (1-9) | SLC 2 South | W |
22-Mar | UCLA | at California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
30-Mar | UCLA | UC Santa Cruz (4-10) | WCLL 2 | W |
4-Apr | UCLA | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
6-Apr | UCLA | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
12-Apr | UCLA | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
17-Apr | UCLA | USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
31-Jan | UL Lafayette | Stephen F. Austin (0-6) | LSA 2 | W |
8-Feb | UL Lafayette | at North Texas (5-5) | LSA 1 North | L |
9-Feb | UL Lafayette | at TCU (7-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
15-Feb | UL Lafayette | Sam Houston State (5-4) | LSA 2 | W |
21-Feb | UL Lafayette | Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
7-Mar | UL Lafayette | Houston (7-8) | LSA 1 South | W |
8-Mar | UL Lafayette | vs Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | L |
22-Mar | UL Lafayette | Louisiana State (8-5) | LSA 1 South | L |
29-Mar | UL Lafayette | at Texas A&M; (8-8) | LSA 1 North | L |
30-Mar | UL Lafayette | at Baylor (2-9) | LSA 1 North | W |
5-Apr | UL Lafayette | at Texas San Antonio (3-7) | LSA 1 South | W |
6-Apr | UL Lafayette | at Rice (0-10) | LSA 1 South | W |
13-Apr | UL Lafayette | Texas State (14-3) | LSA 1 South | L |
19-Apr | UL Lafayette | at Texas (14-6) | LSA 1 South | L |
1-Feb | UNLV | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Feb | UNLV | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
8-Feb | UNLV | at USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
9-Feb | UNLV | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
21-Feb | UNLV | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Feb | UNLV | Nevada (10-4) | WCLL 2 | L |
1-Mar | UNLV | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
8-Mar | UNLV | Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
10-Mar | UNLV | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
16-Mar | UNLV | Chico State (5-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | UNLV | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
27-Mar | UNLV | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | UNLV | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
30-Mar | UNLV | vs Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | W |
4-Apr | UNLV | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | W |
6-Apr | UNLV | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
13-Apr | UNLV | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
19-Apr | UNLV | CSU Long Beach (1-9) | SLC 2 South | W |
26-Apr | UNLV | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | W |
2-May | UNLV | vs Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
1-Feb | USC | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
8-Feb | USC | UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | USC | vs Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | L |
16-Feb | USC | vs Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Feb | USC | CSU Fullerton (13-2) | SLC 2 South | L |
1-Mar | USC | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
8-Mar | USC | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
15-Mar | USC | at Chapman (17-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
2-Apr | USC | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
8-Apr | USC | Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
17-Apr | USC | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | Utah | vs USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | W |
16-Feb | Utah | vs Arizona State (19-1) | SLC 1 South | L |
1-Mar | Utah | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Utah | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Mar | Utah | at Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
12-Mar | Utah | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | Utah | vs Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
17-Mar | Utah | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
22-Mar | Utah | at Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
28-Mar | Utah | Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | W |
30-Mar | Utah | San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Utah | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
11-Apr | Utah | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Utah | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
19-Apr | Utah | Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | Utah | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
15-Feb | Utah State | Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Utah State | at Montana State (10-7) | RMLC 2 | W |
8-Mar | Utah State | vs Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Mar | Utah State | at Fort Lewis (10-5) | RMLC 2 | W |
12-Mar | Utah State | at New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
14-Mar | Utah State | vs Nebraska (8-8) | GRLC 1 West | W |
22-Mar | Utah State | C. of Idaho (4-4) | PNCLL 2 South | W |
28-Mar | Utah State | at Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | L |
1-Apr | Utah State | San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
11-Apr | Utah State | at Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Utah State | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
26-Apr | Utah State | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
21-Feb | Utah Valley | at Colorado – Mines (4-8) | RMLC 2 | W |
22-Feb | Utah Valley | at Johnson & Wales (CO) (2-11) | RMLC 2 | W |
6-Mar | Utah Valley | at Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
10-Mar | Utah Valley | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | L |
11-Mar | Utah Valley | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | L |
12-Mar | Utah Valley | at San Diego State (12-5) | SLC 1 South | L |
13-Mar | Utah Valley | at San Diego (7-7) | SLC 1 South | L |
19-Mar | Utah Valley | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
22-Mar | Utah Valley | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Mar | Utah Valley | Fort Lewis (10-5) | RMLC 2 | W |
29-Mar | Utah Valley | Montana State (10-7) | RMLC 2 | W |
4-Apr | Utah Valley | New Mexico (0-10) | RMLC 1AA | W |
11-Apr | Utah Valley | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
19-Apr | Utah Valley | at Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | L |
1-Feb | Vanderbilt | vs Memphis (6-5) | Deep South D2 | W |
1-Feb | Vanderbilt | at Rhodes (D-III) (1-1) | W | |
8-Feb | Vanderbilt | Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
8-Feb | Vanderbilt | Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
15-Feb | Vanderbilt | Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
23-Feb | Vanderbilt | at Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
14-Mar | Vanderbilt | Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
16-Mar | Vanderbilt | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
22-Mar | Vanderbilt | Auburn (3-11) | SELC 1 SW | W |
12-Apr | Vanderbilt | Alabama (3-10) | SELC 1 SW | L |
13-Apr | Vanderbilt | Mississippi (5-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
25-Apr | Vanderbilt | vs Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
1-Mar | Virginia Tech | vs South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | W |
2-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Wake Forest (0-10) | SELC 1 NE | W |
9-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Mar | Virginia Tech | at UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
14-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
22-Mar | Virginia Tech | Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | W |
23-Mar | Virginia Tech | Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | W |
28-Mar | Virginia Tech | vs Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | W |
30-Mar | Virginia Tech | vs Connecticut (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Virginia Tech | at Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
6-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | W |
11-Apr | Virginia Tech | Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | W |
13-Apr | Virginia Tech | George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
18-Apr | Virginia Tech | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
25-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | W |
26-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Florida (5-8) | SELC 1 SE | W |
27-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | W |
12-May | Virginia Tech | vs Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
13-May | Virginia Tech | vs UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | L |
1-Feb | Wake Forest | at Clemson (5-6) | SELC 1 NE | L |
8-Feb | Wake Forest | at Vanderbilt (7-5) | SELC 1 SW | L |
9-Feb | Wake Forest | vs Georgia (7-7) | SELC 1 SW | L |
21-Feb | Wake Forest | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
22-Feb | Wake Forest | vs New Hampshire (6-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Wake Forest | North Carolina State (8-5) | SELC 1 NE | L |
2-Mar | Wake Forest | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
5-Apr | Wake Forest | Georgia Tech (11-4) | SELC 1 SW | L |
13-Apr | Wake Forest | East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | L |
16-Apr | Wake Forest | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 NE | L |
15-Feb | Washington | at UCLA (7-7) | SLC 1 North | L |
16-Feb | Washington | vs California (10-6) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Washington | Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
2-Mar | Washington | Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Washington | Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
9-Mar | Washington | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | Washington | at Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
25-Mar | Washington | at Grand Canyon (10-4) | SLC 1 South | L |
3-Apr | Washington | Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Washington | vs Westminster (11-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
20-Apr | Washington | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Washington | at Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
27-Apr | Washington | at Washington State (5-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | Washington State | vs Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
16-Feb | Washington State | vs USC (2-9) | SLC 1 North | L |
17-Feb | Washington State | at Claremont (1-13) | SLC 1 North | W |
22-Feb | Washington State | at Oregon State (10-5) | PNCLL 1 | L |
23-Feb | Washington State | at Portland State (0-13) | PNCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Washington State | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | Washington State | at Simon Fraser (14-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
6-Apr | Washington State | Oregon (8-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
12-Apr | Washington State | Montana (7-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
13-Apr | Washington State | Great Falls (1-5) | West | W |
19-Apr | Washington State | at Central Washington (2-12) | PNCLL 2 North | W |
20-Apr | Washington State | at Gonzaga (5-6) | PNCLL 2 North | W |
25-Apr | Washington State | Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | L |
27-Apr | Washington State | Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | West Virginia | at Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | L |
1-Mar | West Virginia | vs Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
1-Mar | West Virginia | at Miami (OH) (6-7) | GRLC 1 East | W |
23-Mar | West Virginia | Buffalo (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | West Virginia | at George Washington (3-8) | SELC 1 NW | W |
29-Mar | West Virginia | vs Kentucky (1-10) | SELC 1 NW | W |
5-Apr | West Virginia | at Tennessee (6-6) | SELC 1 NW | L |
6-Apr | West Virginia | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
7-Apr | West Virginia | at Liberty (14-4) | SELC 1 NW | L |
9-Apr | West Virginia | Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
11-Apr | West Virginia | Western Michigan (2-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
12-Apr | West Virginia | vs East Carolina (4-8) | SELC 1 NE | L |
14-Mar | Western Michigan | at Davenport (10-5) | CCLA 1 | L |
28-Mar | Western Michigan | at Indiana (10-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
29-Mar | Western Michigan | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
30-Mar | Western Michigan | at Illinois State (7-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
2-Apr | Western Michigan | at Michigan State (15-4) | CCLA 1 | L |
5-Apr | Western Michigan | at Ohio University (5-6) | CCLA 1 | L |
6-Apr | Western Michigan | Oakland (3-8) | CCLA 2 North | W |
11-Apr | Western Michigan | at West Virginia (5-7) | SELC 1 NW | L |
12-Apr | Western Michigan | vs Pittsburgh (7-8) | CCLA 1 | L |
18-Apr | Western Michigan | Central Michigan (7-10) | CCLA 1 | L |
27-Apr | Western Michigan | Toledo (0-9) | CCLA 1 | W |
15-Feb | Westminster | at Utah State (8-4) | RMLC 1AA | W |
21-Feb | Westminster | at UNLV (10-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
23-Feb | Westminster | at Whittier (8-5) | Independent | L |
26-Feb | Westminster | at Loyola Marymount (5-10) | SLC 1 North | W |
6-Mar | Westminster | Utah Valley (5-9) | RMLC 1AA | W |
13-Mar | Westminster | Arizona (10-6) | SLC 1 South | L |
16-Mar | Westminster | Idaho (7-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Mar | Westminster | at Brigham Young (15-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
24-Mar | Westminster | UC Santa Barbara (14-6) | SLC 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Westminster | Cal Poly (12-6) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Westminster | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
11-Apr | Westminster | at Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Westminster | at Colorado State (12-6) | RMLC 1 | L |
18-Apr | Westminster | at Boise State (6-8) | PNCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Westminster | vs Washington (3-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Westminster | Utah (4-12) | RMLC 1 | W |
2-May | Westminster | vs Colorado (18-2) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-May | Westminster | vs Boston College (11-4) | PCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Wisconsin | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (8-3) | UMLC 1 | L |
2-Mar | Wisconsin | vs Iowa State (4-7) | UMLC 1 | W |
29-Mar | Wisconsin | St. Cloud State (1-10) | UMLC 1 | W |
6-Apr | Wisconsin | at Illinois (9-5) | GRLC 1 East | L |
13-Apr | Wisconsin | at Minnesota (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |
19-Apr | Wisconsin | Minnesota – Duluth (9-5) | UMLC 1 | L |