College Lacrosse > MCLA Lacrosse > MCLA D1 Schedules – 2009
MCLA D1 Seasons 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2010 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006 • 2005
7-Feb | Arizona | UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | W |
13-Feb | Arizona | Notre Dame de Namur (1-0) | L | |
21-Feb | Arizona | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
28-Feb | Arizona | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
1-Mar | Arizona | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
8-Mar | Arizona | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
14-Mar | Arizona | Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
29-Mar | Arizona | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
24-Apr | Arizona | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
25-Apr | Arizona | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
8-Feb | Arkansas | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
14-Feb | Arkansas | at Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
21-Mar | Arkansas | at Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | W |
28-Mar | Arkansas | at Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
4-Apr | Arkansas | at Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
24-Apr | Arkansas | at Missouri State (12-3) | GRLC South | L |
25-Apr | Arkansas | Missouri S&T; (3-7) | GRLC Assoc. | W |
7-Feb | Auburn | Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | W |
21-Feb | Auburn | at Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
6-Mar | Auburn | at Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | W |
7-Mar | Auburn | vs St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
9-Mar | Auburn | Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | W |
10-Mar | Auburn | Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | W |
13-Mar | Auburn | at Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
4-Apr | Auburn | Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
5-Apr | Auburn | vs Alabama (5-8) | SELC 2 Central | W |
25-Apr | Auburn | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
21-Feb | Ball State | vs Toledo (1-8) | Midwest No. D2 | L |
21-Feb | Ball State | vs Butler (3-5) | OH/IN/WV | W |
1-Mar | Ball State | vs Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
1-Mar | Ball State | vs DePauw (4-2) | OH/IN/WV | W |
21-Mar | Ball State | Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | L |
4-Apr | Ball State | vs Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Ball State | vs Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
7-Apr | Ball State | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
10-Apr | Ball State | vs Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
18-Apr | Ball State | West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | L |
24-Apr | Ball State | at Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
25-Apr | Ball State | Taylor (6-5) | CCLA 2 South | L |
25-Apr | Ball State | vs Grove City (9-2) | CCLA 2 South | L |
31-Jan | Baylor | at Southwestern (11-6) | LSA 2 | L |
7-Feb | Baylor | Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | W |
13-Feb | Baylor | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
15-Feb | Baylor | Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | L |
22-Feb | Baylor | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
27-Feb | Baylor | at South Florida (3-7) | SELC 1 South | L |
28-Feb | Baylor | at U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | L |
21-Mar | Baylor | at Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | W |
22-Mar | Baylor | at Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
28-Mar | Baylor | Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
29-Mar | Baylor | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
4-Apr | Baylor | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
8-Apr | Baylor | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
7-Feb | Boise State | at Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Boise State | at Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Boise State | at Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Boise State | at Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | Boise State | Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Mar | Boise State | at St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
25-Mar | Boise State | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Boise State | Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
29-Mar | Boise State | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Boise State | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Boise State | Utah State (3-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
19-Apr | Boise State | Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Boise State | at Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | Boston College | vs Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | Boston College | at Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | W |
28-Feb | Boston College | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
1-Mar | Boston College | at Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
19-Mar | Boston College | Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
25-Mar | Boston College | Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Boston College | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
5-Apr | Boston College | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
23-Apr | Boston College | Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Boston College | at New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Boston College | vs Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Boston College | vs Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Boston College | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
27-Feb | Boston University | Worcester Polytechnic (8-4) | PCLL North | W |
7-Mar | Boston University | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
9-Mar | Boston University | vs Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
11-Mar | Boston University | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
19-Mar | Boston University | at Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
27-Mar | Boston University | at Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Boston University | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Apr | Boston University | at Stonehill (6-9) | PCLL North | W |
10-Apr | Boston University | New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
17-Apr | Boston University | at Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
24-Apr | Boston University | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
30-Apr | Boston University | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Boston University | vs Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
13-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Brigham Young | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
20-Feb | Brigham Young | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Brigham Young | Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
6-Mar | Brigham Young | Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | W |
7-Mar | Brigham Young | Wyoming (0-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
13-Mar | Brigham Young | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
14-Mar | Brigham Young | at Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | W |
20-Mar | Brigham Young | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
23-Mar | Brigham Young | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
27-Mar | Brigham Young | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Brigham Young | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
3-Apr | Brigham Young | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
10-Apr | Brigham Young | Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | W |
11-Apr | Brigham Young | at Utah State (3-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
24-Apr | Brigham Young | vs Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
1-May | Brigham Young | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
2-May | Brigham Young | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
12-May | Brigham Young | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
13-May | Brigham Young | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | W |
15-May | Brigham Young | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
8-Mar | Buffalo | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
9-Mar | Buffalo | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
10-Mar | Buffalo | at Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
10-Mar | Buffalo | vs Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | L |
4-Apr | Buffalo | vs Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
4-Apr | Buffalo | at Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Buffalo | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
11-Apr | Buffalo | Davenport (16-4) | CCLA 2 North | W |
17-Apr | Buffalo | Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
24-Apr | Buffalo | West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | W |
26-Apr | Buffalo | Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Buffalo | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | W |
3-May | Buffalo | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
31-Jan | Cal Poly – SLO | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
15-Feb | Cal Poly – SLO | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Cal Poly – SLO | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
28-Feb | Cal Poly – SLO | vs Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Cal Poly – SLO | Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Mar | Cal Poly – SLO | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
16-Mar | Cal Poly – SLO | Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
11-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | at Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | at Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Cal Poly – SLO | San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Cal Poly – SLO | vs Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Cal Poly – SLO | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Cal Poly – SLO | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
31-Jan | California | at UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | California | Dominican U. (6-9) | Independent | W |
14-Feb | California | vs Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | California | vs USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
21-Feb | California | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
28-Feb | California | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
6-Mar | California | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-Mar | California | St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
21-Mar | California | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
22-Mar | California | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
25-Mar | California | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | California | Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | California | Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | California | at Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | California | San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | California | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
2-May | California | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Central Florida | Rollins (D-II) (0-1) | W | |
14-Feb | Central Florida | U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | W |
22-Feb | Central Florida | Adelphi (4-8) | East Coast | L |
1-Mar | Central Florida | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
7-Mar | Central Florida | vs Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
9-Mar | Central Florida | at Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
10-Mar | Central Florida | vs Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | W |
16-Mar | Central Florida | vs New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
21-Mar | Central Florida | Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
24-Mar | Central Florida | vs UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Central Florida | Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
11-Apr | Central Florida | at South Florida (3-7) | SELC 1 South | W |
12-Feb | Central Michigan | Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
21-Feb | Central Michigan | at Grand Valley State (10-4) | CCLA 2 North | L |
27-Mar | Central Michigan | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
4-Apr | Central Michigan | at Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Central Michigan | at Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | Central Michigan | at Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Central Michigan | Eastern Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
16-Apr | Central Michigan | at Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
25-Apr | Central Michigan | at Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
1-May | Central Michigan | vs Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
2-May | Central Michigan | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Feb | Chapman | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
13-Feb | Chapman | vs San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | W |
14-Feb | Chapman | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
21-Feb | Chapman | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
28-Feb | Chapman | Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
4-Mar | Chapman | Whittier (7-7) | Independent | W |
8-Mar | Chapman | Ithaca (D-III) (0-1) | W | |
14-Mar | Chapman | vs Texas (16-4) | LSA South | W |
18-Mar | Chapman | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
22-Mar | Chapman | California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Chapman | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-Apr | Chapman | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
8-Apr | Chapman | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
10-Apr | Chapman | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
18-Apr | Chapman | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
25-Apr | Chapman | vs Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | W |
26-Apr | Chapman | vs San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | W |
12-May | Chapman | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
13-May | Chapman | vs Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-May | Chapman | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
16-May | Chapman | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
6-Feb | Chico State | at Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Chico State | vs Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Chico State | at St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
21-Feb | Chico State | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
27-Feb | Chico State | San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Chico State | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
18-Mar | Chico State | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
20-Mar | Chico State | vs Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
21-Mar | Chico State | vs Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
27-Mar | Chico State | at Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
29-Mar | Chico State | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Chico State | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
12-Apr | Chico State | California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Chico State | Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Chico State | at Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
24-Jan | Claremont | Biola (11-5) | SLC 2 | W |
25-Jan | Claremont | UC Irvine (2-9) | SLC 2 | W |
31-Jan | Claremont | at UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | W |
14-Feb | Claremont | Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
22-Feb | Claremont | Pepperdine (3-5) | SLC 2 | W |
28-Feb | Claremont | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Claremont | at USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
13-Mar | Claremont | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | Claremont | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
16-Mar | Claremont | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Mar | Claremont | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
4-Apr | Claremont | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
11-Apr | Claremont | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | L |
16-Apr | Claremont | Whittier (7-7) | Independent | L |
18-Apr | Claremont | Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
24-Apr | Claremont | vs San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
25-Apr | Claremont | vs San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
14-Feb | Clemson | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
15-Feb | Clemson | vs Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Clemson | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
28-Feb | Clemson | at East Carolina (1-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
6-Mar | Clemson | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Mar | Clemson | Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
22-Mar | Clemson | North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | L |
24-Mar | Clemson | at Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
4-Apr | Clemson | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
11-Apr | Clemson | U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | W |
18-Apr | Clemson | Coastal Carolina (7-4) | SELC 2 South | W |
19-Apr | Clemson | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
28-Feb | Colorado | Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | W |
6-Mar | Colorado | Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
8-Mar | Colorado | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
10-Mar | Colorado | Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
14-Mar | Colorado | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
15-Mar | Colorado | at Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
25-Mar | Colorado | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
27-Mar | Colorado | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
28-Mar | Colorado | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
3-Apr | Colorado | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
4-Apr | Colorado | vs Utah State (3-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
5-Apr | Colorado | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
9-Apr | Colorado | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | W |
14-Apr | Colorado | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
24-Apr | Colorado | Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
25-Apr | Colorado | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
28-Apr | Colorado | Wyoming (0-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
1-May | Colorado | Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
2-May | Colorado | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-May | Colorado | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
13-May | Colorado | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | W |
15-May | Colorado | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
21-Feb | Colorado State | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
22-Feb | Colorado State | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Colorado State | Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | W |
6-Mar | Colorado State | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
8-Mar | Colorado State | vs Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
11-Mar | Colorado State | vs Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | W |
15-Mar | Colorado State | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
16-Mar | Colorado State | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
18-Mar | Colorado State | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
20-Mar | Colorado State | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Mar | Colorado State | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
4-Apr | Colorado State | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
5-Apr | Colorado State | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Colorado State | vs Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | W |
12-Apr | Colorado State | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Apr | Colorado State | Wyoming (0-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
25-Apr | Colorado State | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | Colorado State | Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
1-May | Colorado State | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-May | Colorado State | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
20-Mar | Connecticut | Coast Guard (5-7) | PCLL South | W |
25-Mar | Connecticut | at Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
27-Mar | Connecticut | Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Connecticut | Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
10-Apr | Connecticut | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | Connecticut | at Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | Connecticut | New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Connecticut | vs West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | W |
26-Apr | Connecticut | at Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
30-Apr | Connecticut | New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Connecticut | vs Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | East Carolina | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
14-Feb | East Carolina | Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
15-Feb | East Carolina | Coastal Carolina (7-4) | SELC 2 South | L |
21-Feb | East Carolina | C. of Charleston (3-2) | South | W |
22-Feb | East Carolina | Elon (14-1) | SELC 2 North | L |
27-Feb | East Carolina | at North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | L |
28-Feb | East Carolina | Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | L |
19-Apr | East Carolina | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
25-Feb | Eastern Michigan | at Xavier (1-6) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
26-Feb | Eastern Michigan | at Cincinnati (17-4) | Midwest So. D2 | L |
27-Feb | Eastern Michigan | at Toledo (1-8) | Midwest No. D2 | W |
18-Mar | Eastern Michigan | Bowling Green (5-7) | Midwest No. D2 | W |
20-Mar | Eastern Michigan | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
21-Mar | Eastern Michigan | at Grand Valley State (10-4) | CCLA 2 North | L |
29-Mar | Eastern Michigan | Saginaw Valley (1-8) | CCLA 2 North | W |
3-Apr | Eastern Michigan | at Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
8-Apr | Eastern Michigan | at Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
11-Apr | Eastern Michigan | at Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
26-Apr | Eastern Michigan | Michigan – Dearborn (5-5) | CCLA 2 Central | W |
6-Feb | Florida | Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | Florida | Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | Florida | vs Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
20-Feb | Florida | at South Florida (3-7) | SELC 1 South | W |
27-Feb | Florida | at U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | W |
6-Mar | Florida | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
10-Mar | Florida | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
11-Mar | Florida | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
18-Mar | Florida | New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
26-Mar | Florida | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Florida | at Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | W |
17-Apr | Florida | Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | W |
25-Apr | Florida | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
7-Feb | Florida State | vs Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | Florida State | at Savannah Art & Design (6-12) | SELC 2 South | W |
14-Feb | Florida State | vs Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
20-Feb | Florida State | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
21-Feb | Florida State | Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
22-Feb | Florida State | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
27-Feb | Florida State | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
6-Mar | Florida State | at South Florida (3-7) | SELC 1 South | W |
7-Mar | Florida State | at U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | W |
21-Mar | Florida State | at Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | W |
28-Mar | Florida State | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
3-Apr | Florida State | North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
5-Apr | Florida State | Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | W |
11-Apr | Florida State | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
17-Apr | Florida State | at Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
24-Apr | Florida State | vs Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
25-Apr | Florida State | vs Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | W |
26-Apr | Florida State | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
12-May | Florida State | vs Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | W |
13-May | Florida State | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
6-Feb | Georgia | at Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
7-Feb | Georgia | vs Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
14-Feb | Georgia | Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
20-Feb | Georgia | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
21-Feb | Georgia | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
22-Feb | Georgia | vs Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
28-Feb | Georgia | Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | W |
5-Mar | Georgia | Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
20-Mar | Georgia | vs Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
21-Mar | Georgia | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
25-Mar | Georgia | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Mar | Georgia | Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
4-Apr | Georgia | at Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
18-Apr | Georgia | vs Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
24-Apr | Georgia | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
6-Feb | Georgia Tech | at Savannah Art & Design (6-12) | SELC 2 South | W |
7-Feb | Georgia Tech | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
21-Feb | Georgia Tech | Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
27-Feb | Georgia Tech | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
2-Mar | Georgia Tech | Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
6-Mar | Georgia Tech | Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | L |
9-Mar | Georgia Tech | Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
27-Mar | Georgia Tech | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
4-Apr | Georgia Tech | Georgia State (3-5) | SELC 2 Central | W |
10-Apr | Georgia Tech | Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
11-Apr | Georgia Tech | Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
18-Apr | Georgia Tech | vs Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
6-Feb | Gonzaga | at Pacific Lutheran (5-8) | PNCLL North | W |
8-Feb | Gonzaga | vs Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
13-Feb | Gonzaga | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
14-Feb | Gonzaga | vs Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
15-Feb | Gonzaga | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
16-Feb | Gonzaga | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | L |
21-Feb | Gonzaga | Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Gonzaga | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
27-Feb | Gonzaga | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Gonzaga | vs Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
27-Mar | Gonzaga | Puget Sound (4-7) | PNCLL North | W |
29-Mar | Gonzaga | Montana State (7-7) | RMLC East | W |
4-Apr | Gonzaga | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Gonzaga | at Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Gonzaga | at Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Gonzaga | Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Gonzaga | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Idaho | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
8-Feb | Idaho | Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | Idaho | at Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Idaho | at Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
27-Feb | Idaho | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | Idaho | Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Idaho | vs C. of Idaho (2-8) | PNCLL South | W |
19-Apr | Idaho | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Idaho | Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Idaho | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
14-Feb | Illinois | vs Carthage (D-III) (2-4) | W | |
1-Mar | Illinois | Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
20-Mar | Illinois | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | Illinois | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
24-Mar | Illinois | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | W |
3-Apr | Illinois | at Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Illinois | at Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
7-Apr | Illinois | Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
8-Apr | Illinois | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
11-Apr | Illinois | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
17-Apr | Illinois | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
18-Apr | Illinois | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Apr | Illinois | Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
25-Apr | Illinois | Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
2-May | Illinois | vs Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
3-May | Illinois | vs Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
6-Mar | Illinois State | at Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | W |
7-Mar | Illinois State | vs Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
27-Mar | Illinois State | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Illinois State | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Illinois State | Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Apr | Illinois State | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
17-Apr | Illinois State | Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Apr | Illinois State | Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
24-Apr | Illinois State | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
26-Apr | Illinois State | Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
21-Feb | Indiana | at Missouri Baptist (8-9) | GRLC South | W |
22-Feb | Indiana | at Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
1-Mar | Indiana | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
7-Mar | Indiana | vs Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Mar | Indiana | at Louisville (3-8) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
14-Mar | Indiana | vs Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | L |
15-Mar | Indiana | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | Indiana | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
10-Apr | Indiana | vs Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
17-Apr | Indiana | at Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
18-Apr | Indiana | Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
22-Apr | Indiana | Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
2-May | Indiana | vs Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
6-Feb | Iowa | DePaul (6-4) | GRLC Northeast | L |
7-Feb | Iowa | Creighton (11-2) | GRLC Northwest | L |
21-Feb | Iowa | at Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | L |
21-Feb | Iowa | at Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
27-Feb | Iowa | Palmer (1-9) | GRLC Northeast | W |
6-Mar | Iowa | Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
7-Mar | Iowa | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
27-Mar | Iowa | at St. Louis U. (6-6) | GRLC Northeast | L |
28-Mar | Iowa | at Missouri Baptist (8-9) | GRLC South | L |
3-Apr | Iowa | at Augustana (8-5) | GRLC Northeast | W |
4-Apr | Iowa | vs Nebraska – Omaha (3-6) | GRLC Northwest | W |
12-Apr | Iowa | at Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
18-Apr | Iowa | Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
19-Apr | Iowa | Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | Iowa State | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Iowa State | St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | Iowa State | Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Iowa State | at Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Iowa State | vs Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Iowa State | at Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
19-Apr | Iowa State | at Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | L |
19-Apr | Iowa State | Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
25-Apr | Iowa State | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Iowa State | at UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Kansas | vs Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
7-Mar | Kansas | at Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | W |
4-Apr | Kansas | at Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
5-Apr | Kansas | vs Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
5-Apr | Kansas | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
11-Apr | Kansas | Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
18-Apr | Kansas | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
19-Apr | Kansas | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
24-Apr | Kansas | at Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
25-Apr | Kansas | Missouri State (12-3) | GRLC South | L |
20-Feb | Kansas State | at Rockhurst (0-9) | GRLC Northwest | W |
21-Feb | Kansas State | vs Missouri S&T; (3-7) | GRLC Assoc. | W |
27-Feb | Kansas State | at Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
28-Feb | Kansas State | vs Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | L |
7-Mar | Kansas State | Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
7-Mar | Kansas State | UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Kansas State | at Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | L |
19-Apr | Kansas State | at Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | L |
24-Apr | Kansas State | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
26-Apr | Kansas State | vs Missouri State (12-3) | GRLC South | L |
6-Feb | Kentucky | at Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
7-Feb | Kentucky | vs Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
21-Feb | Kentucky | Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
7-Mar | Kentucky | vs Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
21-Mar | Kentucky | vs Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Mar | Kentucky | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
28-Mar | Kentucky | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
3-Apr | Kentucky | Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | L |
4-Apr | Kentucky | West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | W |
10-Apr | Kentucky | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | L |
14-Apr | Kentucky | at Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
17-Apr | Kentucky | Louisville (3-8) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
21-Feb | Lindenwood | vs Harford (6-12) | Region XX | W |
22-Feb | Lindenwood | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
27-Feb | Lindenwood | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
1-Mar | Lindenwood | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | W |
6-Mar | Lindenwood | at Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
8-Mar | Lindenwood | Carthage (D-III) (2-4) | W | |
12-Mar | Lindenwood | Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Lindenwood | Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
16-Mar | Lindenwood | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | W |
20-Mar | Lindenwood | Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | W |
22-Mar | Lindenwood | Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
26-Mar | Lindenwood | Missouri Baptist (8-9) | GRLC South | W |
9-Apr | Lindenwood | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
11-Apr | Lindenwood | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
17-Apr | Lindenwood | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Apr | Lindenwood | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
24-Apr | Lindenwood | at Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
26-Apr | Lindenwood | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
2-May | Lindenwood | vs Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
3-May | Lindenwood | vs Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
12-May | Lindenwood | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Louisiana State | at Centenary (LA) (1-6) | LSA 2 | W |
28-Feb | Louisiana State | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
1-Mar | Louisiana State | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
7-Mar | Louisiana State | at Mississippi State (0-6) | South | W |
7-Mar | Louisiana State | vs Rhodes (1-4) | South | W |
14-Mar | Louisiana State | vs Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
21-Mar | Louisiana State | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | L |
28-Mar | Louisiana State | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
3-Apr | Louisiana State | Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
16-Apr | Louisiana State | Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | W |
18-Apr | Louisiana State | Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | W |
31-Jan | Loyola Marymount | Biola (11-5) | SLC 2 | W |
7-Feb | Loyola Marymount | San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | W |
14-Feb | Loyola Marymount | vs Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | Loyola Marymount | Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
25-Feb | Loyola Marymount | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
28-Feb | Loyola Marymount | at USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
7-Mar | Loyola Marymount | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
10-Mar | Loyola Marymount | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
15-Mar | Loyola Marymount | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
20-Mar | Loyola Marymount | vs Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
27-Mar | Loyola Marymount | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Loyola Marymount | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
11-Apr | Loyola Marymount | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
18-Apr | Loyola Marymount | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
31-Jan | Marquette | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Marquette | vs Davenport (16-4) | CCLA 2 North | L |
7-Feb | Marquette | vs Carthage (D-III) (2-4) | L | |
10-Mar | Marquette | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | L |
11-Mar | Marquette | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
13-Mar | Marquette | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
14-Mar | Marquette | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
20-Mar | Marquette | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
27-Mar | Marquette | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Marquette | Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | Marquette | vs Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | Marquette | UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Marquette | at UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Marquette | at Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Marquette | vs St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Memphis | Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | W |
22-Feb | Memphis | at Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
28-Feb | Memphis | Mississippi State (0-6) | South | W |
1-Mar | Memphis | Middle Tennessee (1-7) | South | W |
20-Mar | Memphis | Harding (3-6) | GRLC South | L |
21-Mar | Memphis | Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
22-Mar | Memphis | Washington – St. Louis (4-6) | GRLC South | L |
4-Apr | Memphis | Missouri S&T; (3-7) | GRLC Assoc. | W |
5-Apr | Memphis | vs Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
18-Apr | Memphis | at Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | L |
19-Apr | Memphis | at Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | L |
25-Apr | Memphis | Rhodes (1-4) | South | W |
14-Feb | Miami U. | vs Middle Tennessee (1-7) | South | W |
15-Feb | Miami U. | at Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
21-Feb | Miami U. | at Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
28-Feb | Miami U. | Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
21-Mar | Miami U. | at Davenport (16-4) | CCLA 2 North | L |
22-Mar | Miami U. | at Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Miami U. | at Carnegie Mellon (1-7) | CCLA 2 South | W |
29-Mar | Miami U. | at West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | W |
4-Apr | Miami U. | Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
14-Apr | Miami U. | Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
19-Apr | Miami U. | vs John Carroll (6-6) | CCLA 2 South | W |
24-Apr | Miami U. | Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
25-Apr | Miami U. | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
1-May | Miami U. | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
21-Feb | Michigan | vs Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | W |
25-Feb | Michigan | at UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
28-Feb | Michigan | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Mar | Michigan | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
15-Mar | Michigan | Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
20-Mar | Michigan | Eastern Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
27-Mar | Michigan | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Michigan | Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
3-Apr | Michigan | Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Michigan | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
10-Apr | Michigan | at Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
11-Apr | Michigan | vs Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
25-Apr | Michigan | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | W |
2-May | Michigan | vs Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
3-May | Michigan | vs Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | W |
12-May | Michigan | vs Texas (16-4) | LSA South | W |
13-May | Michigan | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
15-May | Michigan | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
16-May | Michigan | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | W |
15-Mar | Michigan State | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
16-Mar | Michigan State | Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
20-Mar | Michigan State | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
21-Mar | Michigan State | vs Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
27-Mar | Michigan State | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Mar | Michigan State | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
29-Mar | Michigan State | at Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
3-Apr | Michigan State | Eastern Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
15-Apr | Michigan State | vs Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
16-Apr | Michigan State | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | W |
18-Apr | Michigan State | at Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Apr | Michigan State | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
25-Apr | Michigan State | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
1-May | Michigan State | vs Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
2-May | Michigan State | vs Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
7-Feb | Minnesota | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
13-Feb | Minnesota | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
14-Feb | Minnesota | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
15-Mar | Minnesota | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
16-Mar | Minnesota | at Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
29-Mar | Minnesota | at Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Minnesota | vs UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Minnesota | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Minnesota | at Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Minnesota | at St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Minnesota | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
2-May | Minnesota | St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
3-May | Minnesota | Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
31-Jan | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
13-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
21-Feb | Minnesota – Duluth | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
16-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
18-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | at St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
21-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | at Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Minnesota – Duluth | vs UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | W |
3-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | at Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
5-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
18-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Minnesota – Duluth | St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
3-May | Minnesota – Duluth | at Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
12-May | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | W |
13-May | Minnesota – Duluth | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Feb | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
10-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | at North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
11-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
12-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
27-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | at Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | at St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | at Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | at UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Minnesota St. Mankato | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
6-Feb | Mississippi | at Alabama (5-8) | SELC 2 Central | W |
7-Feb | Mississippi | at Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
14-Feb | Mississippi | Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
21-Feb | Mississippi | Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | W |
22-Feb | Mississippi | Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | W |
27-Feb | Mississippi | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
28-Feb | Mississippi | at TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
1-Mar | Mississippi | at North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
7-Mar | Mississippi | at Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
7-Mar | Mississippi | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | Mississippi | vs Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | W |
4-Apr | Mississippi | Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
10-Apr | Mississippi | Missouri Baptist (8-9) | GRLC South | L |
1-May | Mississippi | vs Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
14-Feb | Missouri | St. Louis U. (6-6) | GRLC Northeast | L |
20-Feb | Missouri | at Missouri Baptist (8-9) | GRLC South | W |
22-Feb | Missouri | Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
28-Feb | Missouri | Washington – St. Louis (4-6) | GRLC South | W |
1-Mar | Missouri | at Rockhurst (0-9) | GRLC Northwest | W |
6-Mar | Missouri | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
15-Mar | Missouri | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
19-Mar | Missouri | vs Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
11-Apr | Missouri | at Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
18-Apr | Missouri | Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Apr | Missouri | Missouri State (12-3) | GRLC South | W |
25-Apr | Missouri | at Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
26-Apr | Missouri | at Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
1-May | Missouri | vs Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | W |
2-May | Missouri | vs Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
7-Feb | Montana | at Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
8-Feb | Montana | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | Montana | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Montana | Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | Montana | at Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
6-Mar | Montana | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Montana | vs Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
8-Mar | Montana | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
14-Mar | Montana | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Montana | Montana State (7-7) | RMLC East | W |
18-Apr | Montana | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Montana | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Montana | Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
13-Feb | Nebraska | Nebraska – Omaha (3-6) | GRLC Northwest | W |
15-Feb | Nebraska | Rockhurst (0-9) | GRLC Northwest | W |
27-Feb | Nebraska | Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
1-Mar | Nebraska | Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
7-Mar | Nebraska | Dordt (5-7) | GRLC Northwest | W |
8-Mar | Nebraska | Northern Colorado (14-1) | RMLC East | L |
28-Mar | Nebraska | Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
4-Apr | Nebraska | at Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
5-Apr | Nebraska | vs Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | W |
11-Apr | Nebraska | Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | Nebraska | Iowa (5-9) | GRLC 1AA | W |
24-Apr | Nebraska | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
26-Apr | Nebraska | at Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Feb | Nevada | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Nevada | at UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
27-Feb | Nevada | Southern Oregon (13-2) | PNCLL South | L |
1-Mar | Nevada | UC Merced (0-7) | WCLL 2 | W |
7-Mar | Nevada | at St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | L |
21-Mar | Nevada | at San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Mar | Nevada | at Dominican U. (6-9) | Independent | L |
27-Mar | Nevada | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | Nevada | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Nevada | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Nevada | Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Nevada | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | New Hampshire | Maine (0-6) | PCLL North | W |
16-Mar | New Hampshire | vs Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | L |
18-Mar | New Hampshire | at Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
24-Mar | New Hampshire | at Worcester Polytechnic (8-4) | PCLL North | W |
28-Mar | New Hampshire | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | New Hampshire | UMass A (2-3) | East | W |
10-Apr | New Hampshire | at Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | New Hampshire | at Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | New Hampshire | at Central Conn. State (4-5) | PCLL South | W |
21-Apr | New Hampshire | Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
24-Apr | New Hampshire | Stonehill (6-9) | PCLL North | W |
26-Apr | New Hampshire | Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
30-Apr | New Hampshire | at Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | North Carolina State | Appalachian State (3-6) | SELC 2 North | W |
13-Feb | North Carolina State | UNC – Greensboro (4-8) | South | W |
19-Feb | North Carolina State | at North Carolina Club (6-3) | Tidewater D1 | L |
22-Feb | North Carolina State | Harford (6-12) | Region XX | L |
27-Feb | North Carolina State | East Carolina (1-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
21-Mar | North Carolina State | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
22-Mar | North Carolina State | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
29-Mar | North Carolina State | at Duke Club (0-7) | Tidewater D1 | W |
3-Apr | North Carolina State | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
4-Apr | North Carolina State | vs Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
9-Apr | North Carolina State | at High Point (2-5) | SELC 2 North | W |
16-Apr | North Carolina State | Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
18-Apr | North Carolina State | at Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
24-Apr | North Carolina State | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
7-Feb | North Texas | at Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | North Texas | at Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | W |
13-Feb | North Texas | at TCU (6-5) | LSA North | W |
15-Feb | North Texas | at Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
20-Feb | North Texas | Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
28-Feb | North Texas | Oklahoma State (1-7) | LSA North | W |
1-Mar | North Texas | Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | W |
10-Mar | North Texas | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
19-Mar | North Texas | vs Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
20-Mar | North Texas | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
21-Mar | North Texas | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
4-Apr | North Texas | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
9-Apr | North Texas | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
25-Apr | North Texas | vs Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | W |
26-Apr | North Texas | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
28-Feb | Northeastern | vs Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
2-Mar | Northeastern | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
5-Mar | Northeastern | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
7-Mar | Northeastern | vs Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | W |
3-Apr | Northeastern | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | Northeastern | Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
12-Apr | Northeastern | Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
17-Apr | Northeastern | Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Northeastern | at Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
21-Apr | Northeastern | at New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
23-Apr | Northeastern | at Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
2-May | Northeastern | vs Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Northeastern | vs Boston College (10-3) | PCLL 1 | L |
31-Jan | Oklahoma | Sam Houston State (6-5) | LSA 2 | W |
1-Feb | Oklahoma | Stephen F. Austin (4-5) | LSA 2 | W |
6-Feb | Oklahoma | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
7-Feb | Oklahoma | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
14-Feb | Oklahoma | at Oklahoma State (1-7) | LSA North | W |
15-Feb | Oklahoma | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
28-Feb | Oklahoma | vs Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
1-Mar | Oklahoma | at Nebraska (9-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
7-Mar | Oklahoma | at Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | L |
28-Mar | Oklahoma | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | L |
29-Mar | Oklahoma | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
4-Apr | Oklahoma | Arkansas (3-4) | GRLC 1AA | L |
17-Jan | Oklahoma State | at Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | L |
31-Jan | Oklahoma State | Stephen F. Austin (4-5) | LSA 2 | L |
1-Feb | Oklahoma State | Sam Houston State (6-5) | LSA 2 | L |
7-Feb | Oklahoma State | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
8-Feb | Oklahoma State | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
14-Feb | Oklahoma State | Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | L |
22-Feb | Oklahoma State | at Austin (0-7) | LSA 2 | W |
28-Feb | Oklahoma State | at North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
13-Feb | Oregon | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
14-Feb | Oregon | vs Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
16-Feb | Oregon | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
21-Feb | Oregon | at Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Oregon | at Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Oregon | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Mar | Oregon | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Mar | Oregon | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | W |
27-Mar | Oregon | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
28-Mar | Oregon | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
3-Apr | Oregon | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | Oregon | Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Oregon | vs Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Oregon | at Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Oregon | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Oregon | vs Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Oregon | vs Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
12-May | Oregon | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
14-Feb | Oregon State | vs California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | Oregon State | vs UC Santa Cruz (8-4) | WCLL 2 | W |
21-Feb | Oregon State | at Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Oregon State | at Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Oregon State | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | Oregon State | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Oregon State | Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | Oregon State | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Oregon State | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Oregon State | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Oregon State | at Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Oregon State | vs Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Pittsburgh | Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
21-Feb | Pittsburgh | West Virginia (6-7) | CCLA 1 South | W |
28-Feb | Pittsburgh | at Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
1-Mar | Pittsburgh | vs Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
27-Mar | Pittsburgh | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
29-Mar | Pittsburgh | Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
4-Apr | Pittsburgh | at Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Pittsburgh | at Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | Pittsburgh | at Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
22-Apr | Pittsburgh | at Grove City (9-2) | CCLA 2 South | L |
1-May | Pittsburgh | vs Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Feb | Portland State | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Portland State | at UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Portland State | Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Portland State | at Pacific U. (0-3) | West | W |
7-Mar | Portland State | at Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | Portland State | at Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
15-Mar | Portland State | at Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Portland State | at Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Portland State | Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Portland State | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Portland State | Humboldt State (1-6) | West | W |
26-Apr | Portland State | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Purdue | at Cincinnati (17-4) | Midwest So. D2 | L |
1-Mar | Purdue | vs Ohio State Club (14-6) | Midwest No. D1 | L |
7-Mar | Purdue | Western Michigan (3-8) | CCLA 1 North | W |
28-Mar | Purdue | vs UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Purdue | at Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Purdue | Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
5-Apr | Purdue | Kansas (4-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
7-Apr | Purdue | Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
8-Apr | Purdue | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
18-Apr | Purdue | at Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
19-Apr | Purdue | at Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
22-Apr | Purdue | at Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | L |
26-Apr | Purdue | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
28-Feb | Rhode Island | at Worcester Polytechnic (8-4) | PCLL North | W |
14-Mar | Rhode Island | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
15-Mar | Rhode Island | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
19-Mar | Rhode Island | vs North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | W |
20-Mar | Rhode Island | vs Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
24-Mar | Rhode Island | Bridgewater State (2-7) | PCLL North | W |
28-Mar | Rhode Island | at New Hampshire (6-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
31-Mar | Rhode Island | at Stonehill (6-9) | PCLL North | W |
3-Apr | Rhode Island | at Coast Guard (5-7) | PCLL South | W |
5-Apr | Rhode Island | Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
10-Apr | Rhode Island | at Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Rhode Island | Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | L |
24-Apr | Rhode Island | at Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
30-Apr | Rhode Island | at Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
8-Feb | Rice | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
15-Feb | Rice | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
22-Feb | Rice | at TCU (6-5) | LSA North | L |
22-Mar | Rice | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | L |
28-Mar | Rice | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
2-Apr | Rice | at Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | L |
3-Apr | Rice | at Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | L |
7-Feb | San Diego | at UC Irvine (2-9) | SLC 2 | W |
13-Feb | San Diego | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | San Diego | UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | W |
21-Feb | San Diego | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | San Diego | at Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | San Diego | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
8-Mar | San Diego | at USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | L |
9-Mar | San Diego | Fort Lewis (6-6) | RMLC West | W |
11-Mar | San Diego | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | San Diego | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | W |
15-Mar | San Diego | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
29-Mar | San Diego | at Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | L |
5-Apr | San Diego | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
10-Apr | San Diego | San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
12-Apr | San Diego | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
24-Apr | San Diego | vs Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
7-Feb | San Diego State | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
13-Feb | San Diego State | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
15-Feb | San Diego State | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | San Diego State | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | San Diego State | Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | W |
6-Mar | San Diego State | at UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | W |
14-Mar | San Diego State | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
17-Mar | San Diego State | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
20-Mar | San Diego State | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | W |
26-Mar | San Diego State | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
10-Apr | San Diego State | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
18-Apr | San Diego State | UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
25-Apr | San Diego State | vs Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
26-Apr | San Diego State | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
14-Feb | San Jose State | UOP (3-5) | WCLL 2 | W |
21-Feb | San Jose State | at UC Santa Cruz (8-4) | WCLL 2 | L |
27-Feb | San Jose State | at Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | San Jose State | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | San Jose State | Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | San Jose State | at Diablo Valley (4-1) | West | W |
21-Mar | San Jose State | Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
24-Mar | San Jose State | Southern Oregon (13-2) | PNCLL South | L |
4-Apr | San Jose State | Dominican U. (6-9) | Independent | L |
5-Apr | San Jose State | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | San Jose State | at UC Merced (0-7) | WCLL 2 | W |
17-Apr | San Jose State | at UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | San Jose State | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | San Jose State | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Santa Clara | at Biola (11-5) | SLC 2 | W |
8-Feb | Santa Clara | at USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Feb | Santa Clara | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
22-Feb | Santa Clara | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
28-Feb | Santa Clara | vs Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | W |
1-Mar | Santa Clara | at St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
6-Mar | Santa Clara | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Santa Clara | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
24-Mar | Santa Clara | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | W |
26-Mar | Santa Clara | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
27-Mar | Santa Clara | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
4-Apr | Santa Clara | at Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Santa Clara | at San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | Santa Clara | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | Santa Clara | Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Santa Clara | at Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | Simon Fraser | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Simon Fraser | Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | Simon Fraser | Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
20-Feb | Simon Fraser | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | W |
21-Feb | Simon Fraser | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
28-Feb | Simon Fraser | Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Simon Fraser | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-Apr | Simon Fraser | at Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Simon Fraser | at Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Simon Fraser | at Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Simon Fraser | at Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Simon Fraser | vs Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Simon Fraser | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
12-May | Simon Fraser | vs Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
13-May | Simon Fraser | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
31-Jan | SMU | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | W |
6-Feb | SMU | at Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
7-Feb | SMU | at Oklahoma State (1-7) | LSA North | W |
13-Feb | SMU | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
20-Feb | SMU | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | W |
21-Feb | SMU | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | W |
27-Feb | SMU | Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | W |
1-Mar | SMU | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
21-Mar | SMU | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
26-Mar | SMU | at USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
28-Mar | SMU | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
4-Apr | SMU | at Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | L |
9-Apr | SMU | at North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | W |
18-Apr | SMU | vs Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
25-Apr | SMU | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
14-Feb | Sonoma State | vs Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | Sonoma State | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
22-Feb | Sonoma State | at UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
28-Feb | Sonoma State | at California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Sonoma State | at San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Sonoma State | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Mar | Sonoma State | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | Sonoma State | Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
29-Mar | Sonoma State | at Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Sonoma State | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Sonoma State | Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
12-Apr | Sonoma State | at Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | W |
14-Apr | Sonoma State | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
25-Apr | Sonoma State | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
2-May | Sonoma State | vs California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | W |
3-May | Sonoma State | vs Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
12-May | Sonoma State | vs Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | W |
13-May | Sonoma State | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
31-Jan | South Carolina | UNC – Greensboro (4-8) | South | W |
7-Feb | South Carolina | East Carolina (1-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
14-Feb | South Carolina | Davidson (5-5) | SELC 2 North | W |
15-Feb | South Carolina | Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
22-Feb | South Carolina | Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | W |
27-Feb | South Carolina | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
1-Mar | South Carolina | at Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | W |
21-Mar | South Carolina | North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
3-Apr | South Carolina | at Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
5-Apr | South Carolina | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
12-Apr | South Carolina | U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | W |
19-Apr | South Carolina | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | L |
24-Jan | South Florida | Jacksonville (4-2) | South | L |
7-Feb | South Florida | at Eckerd (1-6) | SELC 2 South | W |
11-Feb | South Florida | at Florida Southern (D-II) (2-0) | L | |
14-Feb | South Florida | North Florida (3-7) | SELC 2 South | L |
20-Feb | South Florida | Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
27-Feb | South Florida | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
6-Mar | South Florida | Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
28-Mar | South Florida | at Florida Gulf Coast (0-2) | W | |
3-Apr | South Florida | at U. of Miami (4-5) | SELC 1 South | L |
11-Apr | South Florida | Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | L |
7-Mar | St. Cloud State | vs Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
8-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
11-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | L |
28-Mar | St. Cloud State | at Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | St. Cloud State | UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | St. Cloud State | UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | St. Cloud State | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
19-Apr | St. Cloud State | Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | St. Cloud State | at Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | St. Cloud State | vs Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
2-May | St. Cloud State | at Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Stanford | Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Stanford | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
15-Feb | Stanford | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
21-Feb | Stanford | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | Stanford | UC Davis (4-9) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Stanford | at San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
10-Mar | Stanford | Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Mar | Stanford | at Dominican U. (6-9) | Independent | W |
25-Mar | Stanford | Union (8-7) | Liberty | L |
5-Apr | Stanford | at Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | Stanford | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | Stanford | at Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Stanford | California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Stanford | vs Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | TCU | at Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
8-Feb | TCU | at Oklahoma State (1-7) | LSA North | W |
13-Feb | TCU | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
15-Feb | TCU | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
21-Feb | TCU | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
22-Feb | TCU | Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
28-Feb | TCU | Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | W |
8-Mar | TCU | at Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | L |
14-Mar | TCU | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
28-Mar | TCU | Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
4-Apr | TCU | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
6-Feb | Tennessee | Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | Tennessee | Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
13-Feb | Tennessee | Middle Tennessee (1-7) | South | W |
15-Feb | Tennessee | Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
21-Feb | Tennessee | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
22-Feb | Tennessee | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
28-Feb | Tennessee | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
6-Mar | Tennessee | Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
8-Mar | Tennessee | St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Tennessee | at Vanderbilt (6-7) | SELC 1 Central | W |
29-Mar | Tennessee | Tennessee Wesleyan (9-7) | SELC 2 Central | W |
4-Apr | Tennessee | vs North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
5-Apr | Tennessee | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
12-Feb | Texas | Southwestern (11-6) | LSA 2 | W |
14-Feb | Texas | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | W |
15-Feb | Texas | Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
20-Feb | Texas | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
21-Feb | Texas | at Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
27-Feb | Texas | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | W |
28-Feb | Texas | vs Northeastern (8-5) | PCLL 1 | W |
7-Mar | Texas | Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
11-Mar | Texas | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
14-Mar | Texas | vs Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
15-Mar | Texas | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
17-Mar | Texas | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | W |
24-Mar | Texas | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
26-Mar | Texas | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | Texas | at Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | W |
3-Apr | Texas | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
8-Apr | Texas | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
25-Apr | Texas | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | W |
26-Apr | Texas | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | W |
12-May | Texas | vs Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
8-Feb | Texas A&M; | at Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
14-Feb | Texas A&M; | Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
20-Feb | Texas A&M; | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
21-Feb | Texas A&M; | vs USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
22-Feb | Texas A&M; | vs Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
27-Feb | Texas A&M; | Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
28-Feb | Texas A&M; | Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | W |
1-Mar | Texas A&M; | Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | W |
6-Mar | Texas A&M; | at Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Texas A&M; | vs Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | Texas A&M; | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
11-Mar | Texas A&M; | Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | Texas A&M; | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | W |
23-Mar | Texas A&M; | Illinois (11-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
27-Mar | Texas A&M; | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Texas A&M; | at TCU (6-5) | LSA North | W |
29-Mar | Texas A&M; | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
3-Apr | Texas A&M; | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
9-Apr | Texas A&M; | Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
19-Apr | Texas A&M; | vs Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
31-Jan | Texas State | at SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
8-Feb | Texas State | Texas Tech (5-8) | LSA North | W |
14-Feb | Texas State | at Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
15-Feb | Texas State | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | W |
22-Feb | Texas State | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
28-Feb | Texas State | Tulane (4-4) | LSA South | W |
1-Mar | Texas State | Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | W |
7-Mar | Texas State | at Southwestern (11-6) | LSA 2 | W |
9-Mar | Texas State | vs Boston University (7-6) | PCLL 1 | W |
12-Mar | Texas State | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
15-Mar | Texas State | at Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | W |
16-Mar | Texas State | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
24-Mar | Texas State | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Texas State | at Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
29-Mar | Texas State | Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
4-Apr | Texas State | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | W |
9-Apr | Texas State | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
19-Apr | Texas State | vs Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | W |
25-Apr | Texas State | vs North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
17-Jan | Texas Tech | Oklahoma State (1-7) | LSA North | W |
8-Feb | Texas Tech | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
14-Feb | Texas Tech | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
15-Feb | Texas Tech | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
20-Feb | Texas Tech | at North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
21-Feb | Texas Tech | Texas (16-4) | LSA South | L |
7-Mar | Texas Tech | Oklahoma (4-8) | LSA North | W |
8-Mar | Texas Tech | TCU (6-5) | LSA North | W |
19-Mar | Texas Tech | vs Missouri (8-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
21-Mar | Texas Tech | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
22-Mar | Texas Tech | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | Texas Tech | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | W |
18-Apr | Texas Tech | vs SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
7-Feb | Tulane | at Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | L |
8-Feb | Tulane | at Centenary (LA) (1-6) | LSA 2 | W |
28-Feb | Tulane | at Texas State (14-5) | LSA South | L |
1-Mar | Tulane | at Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
7-Mar | Tulane | North Florida (3-7) | SELC 2 South | W |
2-Apr | Tulane | Rice (0-7) | LSA South | W |
16-Apr | Tulane | at Louisiana State (6-5) | LSA South | L |
19-Apr | Tulane | Memphis (5-7) | GRLC 1AA | W |
3-Feb | U. of Miami | Palm Beach Atlantic (8-3) | SELC 2 South | W |
14-Feb | U. of Miami | at Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | L |
21-Feb | U. of Miami | Jacksonville (4-2) | South | W |
27-Feb | U. of Miami | Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
28-Feb | U. of Miami | Baylor (4-9) | LSA South | W |
7-Mar | U. of Miami | Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
3-Apr | U. of Miami | South Florida (3-7) | SELC 1 South | W |
11-Apr | U. of Miami | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | L |
12-Apr | U. of Miami | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
31-Jan | UC Davis | California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | UC Davis | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | UC Davis | Nevada (1-11) | WCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | UC Davis | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | UC Davis | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | UC Davis | at Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
14-Mar | UC Davis | St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
24-Mar | UC Davis | vs Central Florida (6-6) | SELC 1 South | L |
25-Mar | UC Davis | at Florida Southern (D-II) (2-0) | L | |
26-Mar | UC Davis | at Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | L |
4-Apr | UC Davis | at Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | UC Davis | at Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | UC Davis | San Jose State (4-10) | WCLL 1 | W |
7-Feb | UC San Diego | at Cal State Fullerton (13-4) | SLC 2 | L |
16-Feb | UC San Diego | Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | UC San Diego | Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | UC San Diego | Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | L |
7-Mar | UC San Diego | UC Irvine (2-9) | SLC 2 | W |
10-Mar | UC San Diego | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
15-Mar | UC San Diego | Rhode Island (7-7) | PCLL 1 | L |
21-Mar | UC San Diego | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
25-Mar | UC San Diego | at UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | L |
26-Mar | UC San Diego | vs UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | L |
12-Apr | UC San Diego | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
18-Apr | UC San Diego | at San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
7-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
14-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | vs Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | W |
15-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
21-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | vs Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
25-Feb | UC Santa Barbara | Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | vs Sonoma State (11-7) | WCLL 1 | L |
8-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | vs Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | W |
23-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
25-Mar | UC Santa Barbara | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
4-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | at Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
5-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
8-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | at Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | W |
11-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | at Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | W |
18-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
24-Apr | UC Santa Barbara | vs Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | L |
12-May | UC Santa Barbara | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
31-Jan | UCLA | Cal Poly – SLO (12-4) | WCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | UCLA | Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
15-Feb | UCLA | vs Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Feb | UCLA | Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
28-Feb | UCLA | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
8-Mar | UCLA | Dominican U. (6-9) | Independent | W |
21-Mar | UCLA | California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
24-Mar | UCLA | at UNLV (5-5) | SLC South/East | W |
26-Mar | UCLA | vs UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
5-Apr | UCLA | at UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
11-Apr | UCLA | Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | W |
18-Apr | UCLA | USC (3-13) | SLC North/West | W |
31-Jan | UNLV | Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
7-Feb | UNLV | at Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | L |
14-Feb | UNLV | at San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | L |
6-Mar | UNLV | San Diego State (9-5) | SLC South/East | L |
15-Mar | UNLV | Concordia (CA) (1-8) | SLC 2 | W |
24-Mar | UNLV | UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | L |
25-Mar | UNLV | UC San Diego (3-9) | SLC South/East | W |
10-Apr | UNLV | Cal Lutheran (5-5) | SLC 2 | W |
11-Apr | UNLV | Occidental (1-8) | SLC 2 | W |
18-Apr | UNLV | Long Beach State (5-6) | SLC 2 | W |
31-Jan | USC | Pepperdine (3-5) | SLC 2 | W |
7-Feb | USC | at UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
8-Feb | USC | Santa Clara (11-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
14-Feb | USC | at Stanford (9-5) | WCLL 1 | L |
15-Feb | USC | vs California (14-3) | WCLL 1 | L |
20-Feb | USC | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
21-Feb | USC | vs Texas A&M; (9-11) | LSA South | L |
22-Feb | USC | at Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
28-Feb | USC | Loyola Marymount (8-6) | SLC North/West | L |
7-Mar | USC | Claremont (9-8) | SLC North/West | L |
8-Mar | USC | San Diego (8-8) | SLC South/East | W |
26-Mar | USC | SMU (11-4) | LSA North | L |
28-Mar | USC | at Biola (11-5) | SLC 2 | L |
3-Apr | USC | at Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
5-Apr | USC | St. Mary’s (CA) (6-12) | WCLL 2 | W |
18-Apr | USC | at UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | L |
21-Feb | Utah | Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
6-Mar | Utah | Wyoming (0-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
8-Mar | Utah | Northern Arizona (4-6) | RMLC West | W |
12-Mar | Utah | at Lindenwood (18-3) | GRLC 1A | L |
14-Mar | Utah | vs Indiana (7-6) | GRLC 1A | W |
19-Mar | Utah | at Utah Valley State (5-4) | RMLC West | W |
22-Mar | Utah | Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
25-Mar | Utah | UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
1-Apr | Utah | at Westminster (13-8) | RMLC West | W |
5-Apr | Utah | Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
8-Apr | Utah | Chapman (18-3) | SLC North/West | L |
20-Apr | Utah | Utah State (3-7) | RMLC 1 | W |
24-Apr | Utah | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
1-May | Utah | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Feb | Utah State | Montana State (7-7) | RMLC East | L |
22-Mar | Utah State | at Fort Lewis (6-6) | RMLC West | W |
26-Mar | Utah State | Western Oregon (14-4) | PNCLL South | L |
4-Apr | Utah State | vs Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
9-Apr | Utah State | at Wyoming (0-8) | RMLC 1 | W |
11-Apr | Utah State | Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
18-Apr | Utah State | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | Utah State | vs C. of Idaho (2-8) | PNCLL South | W |
20-Apr | Utah State | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | L |
25-Apr | Utah State | Westminster (13-8) | RMLC West | L |
21-Feb | UW – Milwaukee | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | UW – Milwaukee | vs Mississippi (8-6) | GRLC 1AA | L |
7-Mar | UW – Milwaukee | at Kansas State (2-8) | GRLC 1AA | W |
27-Mar | UW – Milwaukee | vs Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | L |
28-Mar | UW – Milwaukee | vs Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
4-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | at St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
11-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | vs Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
17-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | at Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | W |
18-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | UW – Stevens Pt (2-5) | UMLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | vs Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | UW – Milwaukee | vs Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
28-Mar | UW – Stevens Pt | vs Minnesota – Duluth (13-4) | UMLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | vs Minnesota (7-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
5-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | at St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
18-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | at UW – Milwaukee (5-6) | UMLL 1 | L |
19-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | Marquette (1-14) | UMLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | Minnesota St. Mankato (2-9) | UMLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | UW – Stevens Pt | Iowa State (2-8) | UMLL 1 | W |
31-Jan | Vanderbilt | Rhodes (1-4) | South | W |
31-Jan | Vanderbilt | UT – Chattanooga (2-2) | South | W |
7-Feb | Vanderbilt | North Texas (10-5) | LSA North | L |
11-Feb | Vanderbilt | Middle Tennessee (1-7) | South | W |
14-Feb | Vanderbilt | at Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | L |
15-Feb | Vanderbilt | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
20-Feb | Vanderbilt | Alabama (5-8) | SELC 2 Central | W |
21-Feb | Vanderbilt | Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
11-Mar | Vanderbilt | St. Cloud State (5-6) | UMLL 1 | W |
13-Mar | Vanderbilt | Auburn (9-1) | SELC 1 Central | L |
28-Mar | Vanderbilt | Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
3-Apr | Vanderbilt | at Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
11-Apr | Vanderbilt | at Georgia Tech (4-8) | SELC 1 Central | L |
28-Feb | Virginia Tech | at Wake Forest (7-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
8-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Arizona (4-6) | SLC South/East | W |
13-Mar | Virginia Tech | vs Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
14-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Grand Canyon (3-12) | Independent | W |
18-Mar | Virginia Tech | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
21-Mar | Virginia Tech | Georgia (6-9) | SELC 1 Central | W |
22-Mar | Virginia Tech | Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
27-Mar | Virginia Tech | at Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | W |
28-Mar | Virginia Tech | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
4-Apr | Virginia Tech | at Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | W |
5-Apr | Virginia Tech | at South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
11-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | W |
18-Apr | Virginia Tech | North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
19-Apr | Virginia Tech | East Carolina (1-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
19-Apr | Virginia Tech | UNC – Charlotte (8-5) | SELC 2 North | W |
24-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
25-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Florida (9-4) | SELC 1 South | W |
26-Apr | Virginia Tech | vs Florida State (17-3) | SELC 1 South | L |
12-May | Virginia Tech | vs Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
29-Jan | Wake Forest | UNC – Greensboro (4-8) | South | W |
5-Feb | Wake Forest | Southern Virginia (3-10) | SELC 2 North | W |
7-Feb | Wake Forest | vs Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | W |
8-Feb | Wake Forest | at Tennessee (9-4) | SELC 1 Central | L |
14-Feb | Wake Forest | at East Carolina (1-7) | SELC 1 North | W |
18-Feb | Wake Forest | Davidson (5-5) | SELC 2 North | W |
28-Feb | Wake Forest | Virginia Tech (15-4) | SELC 1 North | L |
24-Mar | Wake Forest | Clemson (6-6) | SELC 1 North | L |
29-Mar | Wake Forest | at Appalachian State (3-6) | SELC 2 North | W |
3-Apr | Wake Forest | South Carolina (8-4) | SELC 1 North | W |
16-Apr | Wake Forest | at North Carolina State (7-7) | SELC 1 North | L |
6-Feb | Washington | Chico State (8-7) | WCLL 1 | W |
8-Feb | Washington | Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
14-Feb | Washington | vs UC Santa Barbara (8-8) | SLC North/West | L |
15-Feb | Washington | vs UCLA (5-7) | SLC North/West | W |
21-Feb | Washington | Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
22-Feb | Washington | Washington State (1-9) | PNCLL 1 | W |
28-Feb | Washington | at Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
7-Mar | Washington | Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
4-Apr | Washington | at Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | W |
5-Apr | Washington | at Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
25-Apr | Washington | at Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | W |
26-Apr | Washington | at Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | W |
2-May | Washington | vs Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Washington State | Montana (6-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
14-Feb | Washington State | at Simon Fraser (14-1) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | Washington State | at Western Washington (6-5) | PNCLL North | L |
22-Feb | Washington State | at Washington (9-4) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Feb | Washington State | at Idaho (4-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
1-Mar | Washington State | vs Gonzaga (6-11) | PNCLL 1 | L |
28-Mar | Washington State | at Boise State (7-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
4-Apr | Washington State | at Portland State (2-10) | PNCLL 1 | W |
25-Apr | Washington State | Oregon (11-7) | PNCLL 1 | L |
26-Apr | Washington State | Oregon State (6-6) | PNCLL 1 | L |
21-Feb | West Virginia | at Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
7-Mar | West Virginia | Frostburg (5-7) | Capitol D2 | W |
7-Mar | West Virginia | Marshall (4-6) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
8-Mar | West Virginia | California U. of PA (1-9) | Midwest No. D2 | W |
8-Mar | West Virginia | WV Wesleyan (0-6) | OH/IN/WV | W |
27-Mar | West Virginia | Navy Club (15-3) | Chesapeake D1 | L |
29-Mar | West Virginia | Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
4-Apr | West Virginia | at Kentucky (2-10) | SELC 1 Central | L |
5-Apr | West Virginia | vs Louisville (3-8) | Midwest So. D2 | W |
18-Apr | West Virginia | at Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
19-Apr | West Virginia | vs Dayton (12-2) | CCLA 2 South | L |
24-Apr | West Virginia | at Buffalo (10-3) | CCLA 1 South | L |
25-Apr | West Virginia | vs Connecticut (5-6) | PCLL 1 | L |
7-Feb | Western Michigan | at Pittsburgh (5-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
12-Feb | Western Michigan | at Central Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
7-Mar | Western Michigan | at Purdue (6-7) | GRLC 1A | L |
14-Mar | Western Michigan | vs Davenport (16-4) | CCLA 2 North | L |
15-Mar | Western Michigan | Oakland (6-4) | CCLA 2 Central | W |
21-Mar | Western Michigan | at Ball State (2-11) | CCLA 1 South | W |
22-Mar | Western Michigan | Miami U. (8-6) | CCLA 1 South | L |
4-Apr | Western Michigan | at Illinois State (5-5) | GRLC 1A | W |
8-Apr | Western Michigan | Eastern Michigan (6-5) | CCLA 1 North | L |
10-Apr | Western Michigan | Michigan (19-0) | CCLA 1 North | L |
15-Apr | Western Michigan | vs Michigan State (11-4) | CCLA 1 North | L |
6-Mar | Wyoming | at Utah (6-8) | RMLC 1 | L |
7-Mar | Wyoming | at Brigham Young (18-4) | RMLC 1 | L |
22-Mar | Wyoming | Metropolitan State (7-3) | RMLC East | L |
8-Apr | Wyoming | Regis (1-6) | RMLC East | L |
9-Apr | Wyoming | Utah State (3-7) | RMLC 1 | L |
12-Apr | Wyoming | at Montana State (7-7) | RMLC East | L |
22-Apr | Wyoming | at Colorado State (11-9) | RMLC 1 | L |
28-Apr | Wyoming | at Colorado (15-7) | RMLC 1 | L |