College Lacrosse > D2 Men Lacrosse > D2 Men Lacrosse Schedule 2014
D2 Men Seasons 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006 • 2005
ALDERSON BROADDUS | |||
21-Feb | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
23-Feb | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
1-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | L |
5-Mar | Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | L |
8-Mar | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | L |
10-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
12-Mar | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | at Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
8-Apr | at Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
14-Apr | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
16-Apr | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
19-Apr | Post (4-11) | Independent | L |
24-Apr | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Apr | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | L |
ADELPHI | |||
25-Feb | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | W |
27-Feb | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
11-Mar | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
15-Mar | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-Mar | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Mar | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | at Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Apr | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
26-Apr | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
2-May | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
4-May | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
10-May | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | W |
18-May | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
ADAMS STATE | |||
22-Feb | at Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
24-Feb | at Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
8-Mar | at Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
16-Mar | Rockhurst (1-8) | Independent | W |
23-Mar | at Rockhurst (1-8) | Independent | W |
25-Mar | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | L |
28-Mar | at Aurora (16-4) | Midwest | L |
2-Apr | at Colorado College (10-6) | SCAC | L |
6-Apr | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
11-Apr | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
2-May | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
4-May | vs Whittier (8-5) | Independent | L |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | |||
21-Feb | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
25-Feb | at Post (4-11) | Independent | L |
4-Mar | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
9-Mar | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
11-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Mar | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Mar | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | at Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
5-Apr | Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
12-Apr | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
ASSUMPTION | |||
16-Feb | vs Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Feb | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
8-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
11-Mar | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
15-Mar | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Mar | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Mar | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Mar | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
16-Apr | vs Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
BENTLEY | |||
8-Mar | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
12-Mar | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
21-Mar | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
9-Apr | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
16-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Apr | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Apr | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
2-May | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
BELMONT ABBEY | |||
16-Feb | vs Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
19-Feb | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
22-Feb | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Feb | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
1-Mar | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Mar | Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
10-Mar | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
13-Mar | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
16-Mar | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
19-Mar | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
26-Mar | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
29-Mar | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
5-Apr | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
12-Apr | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
16-Apr | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
23-Apr | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
BREVARD | |||
1-Feb | at Emmanuel (GA) (8-7) | SELC 2 SW | L |
9-Feb | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
22-Feb | Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |
26-Feb | at Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
1-Mar | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
8-Mar | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
15-Mar | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
19-Mar | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Mar | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | L |
30-Mar | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Apr | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Apr | Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
CATAWBA | |||
17-Feb | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
23-Feb | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
26-Feb | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
1-Mar | Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
5-Mar | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
10-Mar | at Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
12-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
16-Mar | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Mar | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
24-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | W |
28-Mar | vs Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
5-Apr | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Apr | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Apr | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
3-May | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
CHESTNUT HILL | |||
22-Feb | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Mar | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
4-Mar | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Mar | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
23-Mar | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
29-Mar | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
5-Apr | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
12-Apr | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
16-Apr | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
19-Apr | U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
26-Apr | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
30-Apr | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
COKER | |||
8-Feb | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
17-Feb | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | L |
26-Feb | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
1-Mar | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
5-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
8-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
13-Mar | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
15-Mar | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
30-Mar | Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
5-Apr | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
12-Apr | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
17-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
LIU POST | |||
22-Feb | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Mar | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
8-Mar | U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
11-Mar | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Mar | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
22-Mar | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
29-Mar | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
2-Apr | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
5-Apr | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
12-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
19-Apr | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
26-Apr | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | W |
30-Apr | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | W |
3-May | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | W |
10-May | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-May | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-May | vs Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
DOMINICAN C. | |||
8-Mar | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
11-Mar | Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
13-Mar | at Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Mar | at U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | L |
19-Mar | at Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
22-Mar | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
26-Mar | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
29-Mar | at Fairleigh Dickinson (8-8) | MAC Freedom | L |
5-Apr | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
9-Apr | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
16-Apr | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
23-Apr | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
26-Apr | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
DOWLING | |||
22-Feb | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
8-Mar | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | vs Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Mar | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Mar | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | W |
29-Mar | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
5-Apr | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
8-Apr | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
9-Apr | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
13-Apr | at U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
16-Apr | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
19-Apr | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
26-Apr | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
30-Apr | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
3-May | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
10-May | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
DOMINICAN U. | |||
22-Feb | Adams State (4-8) | WILA | W |
8-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | W |
11-Mar | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
13-Mar | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
16-Mar | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Mar | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
26-Mar | vs DePauw (3-12) | North Coast | W |
28-Mar | at Whittier (8-5) | Independent | L |
11-Apr | at Adams State (4-8) | WILA | W |
13-Apr | at Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
19-Apr | at Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
27-Apr | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | W |
FLORIDA TECH | |||
17-Feb | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Feb | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
1-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
8-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
10-Mar | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
14-Mar | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
19-Mar | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
22-Mar | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
23-Mar | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
31-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
5-Apr | Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
12-Apr | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | |||
4-Mar | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Mar | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
11-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
15-Mar | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Mar | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
16-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Apr | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
FLORIDA SOUTHERN | |||
7-Feb | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
16-Feb | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
1-Mar | Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
5-Mar | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | W |
8-Mar | Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
13-Mar | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
15-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
18-Mar | UMass Boston (8-10) | Little East | W |
23-Mar | vs Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
28-Mar | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | W |
2-Apr | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
5-Apr | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
12-Apr | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Apr | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
26-Apr | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
LE MOYNE | |||
16-Feb | vs Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Feb | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
1-Mar | vs Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | W |
8-Mar | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
9-Mar | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | vs Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | W |
21-Mar | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
16-Apr | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
2-May | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
10-May | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
SAINT LEO | |||
16-Feb | vs Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
18-Feb | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
22-Feb | Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Feb | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
5-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
8-Mar | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
14-Mar | at Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Mar | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
25-Mar | MIT (9-8) | NEWMAC | W |
29-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
5-Apr | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
12-Apr | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
15-Apr | Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Apr | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
LEES-MCRAE | |||
9-Feb | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | L |
19-Feb | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | L |
23-Feb | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
1-Mar | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
11-Mar | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | L |
13-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
19-Mar | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Mar | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
30-Mar | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | L |
1-Apr | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
5-Apr | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |
9-Apr | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
13-Apr | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | L |
16-Apr | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
LIMESTONE | |||
8-Feb | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | W |
11-Feb | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | W |
16-Feb | vs Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
23-Feb | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
1-Mar | vs Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Mar | vs Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
11-Mar | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
15-Mar | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Mar | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
22-Mar | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | W |
30-Mar | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | W |
1-Apr | at Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
12-Apr | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
19-Apr | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | W |
23-Apr | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
27-Apr | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | W |
3-May | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
10-May | Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | W |
18-May | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | W |
25-May | vs LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
LAKE ERIE | |||
5-Mar | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
8-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
15-Mar | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
19-Mar | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Mar | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | W |
29-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
6-Apr | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
12-Apr | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
16-Apr | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
18-Apr | Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
2-May | vs Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | W |
4-May | vs Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
LYNN | |||
3-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
5-Mar | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | L |
11-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
14-Mar | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |
16-Mar | vs Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
19-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
22-Mar | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
30-Mar | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
2-Apr | Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
5-Apr | at Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | L |
12-Apr | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
LENOIR-RHYNE | |||
8-Feb | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
22-Feb | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
25-Feb | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Mar | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
9-Mar | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
16-Mar | vs Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
22-Mar | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
26-Mar | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
2-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Apr | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
12-Apr | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
17-Apr | vs Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
LINDENWOOD | |||
20-Feb | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
22-Feb | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
14-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
16-Mar | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
22-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
25-Mar | Adams State (4-8) | WILA | W |
29-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
5-Apr | Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
12-Apr | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
19-Apr | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
22-Apr | Rockhurst (1-8) | Independent | W |
26-Apr | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
MERRIMACK | |||
1-Mar | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
4-Mar | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
9-Mar | vs Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
15-Mar | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Mar | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
22-Mar | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
5-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
9-Apr | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | at Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
16-Apr | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
2-May | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | W |
4-May | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
MERCYHURST | |||
22-Feb | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
1-Mar | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | W |
8-Mar | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
15-Mar | vs Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Mar | Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
29-Mar | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | W |
1-Apr | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
5-Apr | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | W |
6-Apr | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
12-Apr | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
14-Apr | at Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Apr | at Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Apr | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
26-Apr | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | W |
2-May | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
10-May | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
MARS HILL | |||
16-Feb | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
22-Feb | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
27-Feb | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
9-Mar | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
16-Mar | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Mar | Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
23-Mar | vs Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
27-Mar | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
29-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Apr | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
9-Apr | at Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
12-Apr | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
17-Apr | vs Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Apr | at Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
MOLLOY | |||
1-Mar | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
4-Mar | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Mar | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
11-Mar | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
19-Mar | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Mar | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
26-Mar | at Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
29-Mar | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
7-Apr | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
12-Apr | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
19-Apr | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
23-Apr | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
27-Apr | at U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
COLORADO MESA | |||
8-Mar | Adams State (4-8) | WILA | W |
18-Mar | Rockhurst (1-8) | Independent | W |
23-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
26-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
28-Mar | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
30-Mar | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
4-Apr | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
13-Apr | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | W |
19-Apr | at Colorado College (10-6) | SCAC | W |
25-Apr | at Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
27-Apr | at Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
2-May | at Adams State (4-8) | WILA | W |
MOUNT OLIVE | |||
8-Feb | at Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
17-Feb | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
22-Feb | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
1-Mar | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
6-Mar | vs S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Mar | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
14-Mar | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Mar | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
22-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
23-Mar | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
30-Mar | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
2-Apr | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | W |
5-Apr | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
12-Apr | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
23-Apr | Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | W |
27-Apr | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
MERCY | |||
21-Feb | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
23-Feb | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
1-Mar | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
4-Mar | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Mar | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
11-Mar | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
18-Mar | vs Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Mar | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
2-Apr | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
5-Apr | U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | L |
8-Apr | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
12-Apr | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
19-Apr | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
22-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR | |||
1-Feb | Santa Clara (MCLA1) (0-1) | W | |
15-Feb | at UC Santa Cruz (MCLA 2) (0-1) | W | |
22-Feb | Chico State (MCLA 1) (0-1) | W | |
24-Feb | Adams State (4-8) | WILA | L |
1-Mar | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
3-Mar | at Miami (FL) (7-7) | SELC 1 SE | W |
5-Mar | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
8-Mar | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
15-Mar | San Jose State (4-9) | WCLL 2 | W |
22-Mar | at Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
29-Mar | Humboldt State (0-9) | WCLL 2 | W |
3-Apr | at Johnson & Wales (CO) (2-11) | RMLC 2 | W |
4-Apr | at Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
6-Apr | at Adams State (4-8) | WILA | L |
19-Apr | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
25-Apr | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
NYIT | |||
14-Feb | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
16-Feb | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | W |
22-Feb | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
1-Mar | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Mar | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
12-Mar | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
22-Mar | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
26-Mar | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
29-Mar | at U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
5-Apr | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
12-Apr | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
19-Apr | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | W |
23-Apr | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Apr | at Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
30-Apr | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
OHIO VALLEY | |||
8-Feb | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | L |
16-Feb | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
21-Feb | vs Post (4-11) | Independent | L |
23-Feb | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
1-Mar | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
8-Mar | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
10-Mar | Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Mar | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | L |
14-Mar | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
19-Mar | at Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
22-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
29-Mar | Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | L |
6-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
13-Apr | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
19-Apr | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |
26-Apr | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | L |
PACE | |||
8-Mar | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
13-Mar | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
22-Mar | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Mar | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Apr | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
16-Apr | vs Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
PFEIFFER | |||
7-Feb | Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | W |
16-Feb | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
23-Feb | at Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
1-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
11-Mar | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | W |
15-Mar | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Mar | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Mar | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
28-Mar | vs Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
2-Apr | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
8-Apr | vs Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Apr | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Apr | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
23-Apr | at Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
POST | |||
21-Feb | vs Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
25-Feb | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Mar | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |
3-Mar | at Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
4-Mar | at Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | L |
8-Mar | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
11-Mar | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Mar | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | L |
22-Mar | at U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | L |
26-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
2-Apr | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
9-Apr | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
16-Apr | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
19-Apr | at Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
25-Apr | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
QUEENS U. OF CHARLOTTE | |||
8-Feb | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
11-Feb | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
26-Feb | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
1-Mar | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
5-Mar | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
8-Mar | Dominican U. (9-3) | WILA | L |
15-Mar | vs Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Mar | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | W |
24-Mar | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
29-Mar | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
2-Apr | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | W |
5-Apr | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
8-Apr | vs Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | W |
12-Apr | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
17-Apr | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Apr | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | W |
10-May | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
ROBERTS WESLEYAN | |||
21-Feb | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Feb | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
1-Mar | U. of DC (3-8) | East Coast | W |
8-Mar | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Mar | LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
22-Mar | at Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
29-Mar | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
3-Apr | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
5-Apr | at NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
7-Apr | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
12-Apr | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
16-Apr | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
19-Apr | at Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
22-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
26-Apr | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
ROCKHURST | |||
15-Feb | at Hendrix (7-10) | Southern | L |
22-Feb | at Missouri Valley (15-2) | GRLC 2 NW | L |
9-Mar | Carthage (15-6) | Midwest | L |
16-Mar | at Adams State (4-8) | WILA | L |
18-Mar | at Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
23-Mar | Adams State (4-8) | WILA | L |
28-Mar | Missouri Valley (15-2) | GRLC 2 NW | L |
6-Apr | vs Dubuque (0-12) | Independent | W |
22-Apr | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | L |
ROLLINS | |||
16-Feb | vs Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | W |
20-Feb | Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
23-Feb | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
1-Mar | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
5-Mar | Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
12-Mar | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
16-Mar | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
19-Mar | Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
23-Mar | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | L |
31-Mar | Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
3-Apr | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
6-Apr | at Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
9-Apr | Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
15-Apr | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
19-Apr | at Tampa (16-3) | Sunshine State | L |
SAINT MICHAEL’S | |||
1-Mar | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
8-Mar | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Mar | vs Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
22-Mar | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Mar | S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
5-Apr | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | at Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
16-Apr | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
SAINT ANSELM | |||
22-Feb | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
8-Mar | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
22-Mar | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Mar | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
5-Apr | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
16-Apr | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Apr | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | at Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
S. NEW HAMPSHIRE | |||
4-Mar | at Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
6-Mar | vs Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
15-Mar | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Mar | at Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Mar | at Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Mar | Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | Saint Rose (2-12) | Northeast 10 | W |
16-Apr | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | at Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Apr | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
26-Apr | American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | at Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
SAINT ROSE | |||
1-Mar | at Merrimack (12-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
4-Mar | Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
8-Mar | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
11-Mar | Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | Franklin Pierce (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
19-Mar | at Assumption (5-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Mar | Saint Michael’s (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | at American International (2-14) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | at Adelphi (17-2) | Northeast 10 | L |
5-Apr | Bentley (8-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Apr | Pace (5-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (7-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
16-Apr | Le Moyne (13-3) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | Saint Anselm (6-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
SETON HILL | |||
16-Feb | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Feb | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | W |
1-Mar | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | W |
8-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | W |
15-Mar | Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | at Pfeiffer (9-5) | Carolinas | L |
29-Mar | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | W |
3-Apr | Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
6-Apr | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
9-Apr | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
12-Apr | Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
16-Apr | at Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Apr | Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Apr | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
2-May | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | W |
4-May | vs Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
SHORTER | |||
8-Feb | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
18-Feb | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | L |
22-Feb | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
1-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
5-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
8-Mar | at Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | L |
14-Mar | Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
16-Mar | Belmont Abbey (6-10) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | at Emmanuel (GA) (8-7) | SELC 2 SW | W |
29-Mar | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
2-Apr | Huntingdon (10-6) | Independent | L |
5-Apr | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
12-Apr | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
19-Apr | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
TAMPA | |||
8-Feb | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | W |
14-Feb | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | W |
23-Feb | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
1-Mar | Notre Dame de Namur (8-8) | WILA | W |
8-Mar | Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | W |
13-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
15-Mar | Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Mar | at Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
22-Mar | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
26-Mar | Colorado Mesa (9-3) | WILA | W |
29-Mar | Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
3-Apr | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | W |
5-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
9-Apr | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
12-Apr | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
19-Apr | Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
26-Apr | Florida Southern (11-4) | Sunshine State | W |
10-May | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | W |
18-May | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
TUSCULUM | |||
8-Feb | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Feb | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
22-Feb | at Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
1-Mar | Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
4-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
8-Mar | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | L |
11-Mar | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
15-Mar | Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Mar | at Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
27-Mar | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
5-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Apr | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
24-Apr | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
U. OF DC | |||
22-Feb | at Marymount (9-8) | Capital | L |
1-Mar | at Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
8-Mar | at LIU Post (11-6) | East Coast | L |
15-Mar | Dominican C. (1-13) | East Coast | W |
19-Mar | at Hood (4-12) | MAC Commonwlth | L |
22-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | W |
29-Mar | NYIT (12-4) | East Coast | L |
5-Apr | at Mercy (10-6) | East Coast | W |
13-Apr | Dowling (12-5) | East Coast | L |
19-Apr | at Chestnut Hill (7-6) | East Coast | L |
27-Apr | Molloy (8-6) | East Coast | L |
WHEELING JESUIT | |||
3-Mar | at Lynn (1-10) | Sunshine State | W |
5-Mar | at Saint Leo (8-7) | Sunshine State | W |
8-Mar | at Florida Tech (3-9) | Sunshine State | W |
14-Mar | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Mar | Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | W |
22-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
26-Mar | at Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
6-Apr | Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | W |
8-Apr | Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
12-Apr | at Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | W |
19-Apr | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
26-Apr | Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | W |
2-May | vs Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
WINGATE | |||
16-Feb | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
22-Feb | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | W |
26-Feb | at Coker (6-8) | South Atlantic | L |
1-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
5-Mar | Catawba (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
10-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
15-Mar | at Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | W |
19-Mar | at Limestone (19-1) | Carolinas | L |
22-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (12-5) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Mar | at Lenoir-Rhyne (10-4) | South Atlantic | L |
29-Mar | Shorter (7-7) | Independent | W |
5-Apr | at Mars Hill (7-8) | South Atlantic | L |
12-Apr | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | W |
WALSH | |||
5-Mar | at Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
10-Mar | Young Harris (5-9) | Independent | W |
19-Mar | at Wheeling Jesuit (10-3) | ECAC-II | L |
29-Mar | Roberts Wesleyan (6-9) | East Coast | L |
1-Apr | Mercyhurst (12-4) | ECAC-II | L |
5-Apr | at Lindenwood (5-7) | ECAC-II | L |
9-Apr | Seton Hill (10-6) | ECAC-II | L |
12-Apr | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
15-Apr | at Franciscan (1-14) | Independent | W |
18-Apr | at Lake Erie (10-4) | ECAC-II | L |
26-Apr | Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
YOUNG HARRIS | |||
8-Feb | Mount Olive (13-3) | Carolinas | L |
16-Feb | at Wingate (7-6) | South Atlantic | L |
22-Feb | Tusculum (5-8) | South Atlantic | L |
26-Feb | Brevard (3-10) | South Atlantic | L |
3-Mar | Post (4-11) | Independent | L |
8-Mar | at Alderson Broaddus (0-14) | ECAC-II | W |
10-Mar | at Walsh (4-7) | ECAC-II | L |
12-Mar | at Ohio Valley (2-14) | ECAC-II | W |
16-Mar | at Rollins (6-9) | Sunshine State | L |
21-Mar | Piedmont (6-8) | Independent | L |
30-Mar | at Lees-McRae (0-14) | Carolinas | W |
2-Apr | Reinhardt (15-4) | SELC 2 SW | W |
9-Apr | vs Huntingdon (10-6) | Independent | W |
12-Apr | at Shorter (7-7) | Independent | L |