College Lacrosse > D2 Men Lacrosse > D2 Men Lacrosse Schedule 2006
D2 Men Seasons 2018 • 2017 • 2016 • 2015 • 2014 • 2013 • 2012 • 2011 • 2009 • 2008 • 2007 • 2006 • 2005
ADELPHI | |||
26-Feb | Notre Dame de Namur (5-3) | Independent | W |
7-Mar | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
11-Mar | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Mar | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Mar | vs Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
24-Mar | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
1-Apr | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
15-Apr | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
24-Apr | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
26-Apr | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | at C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
6-May | Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | |||
21-Mar | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
27-Mar | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Mar | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
2-Apr | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | L |
6-Apr | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
20-Apr | Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
ASSUMPTION | |||
15-Mar | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
21-Mar | American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Mar | Keene State (13-3) | Little East | L |
25-Mar | Green Mountain (1-10) | Independent | W |
26-Mar | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
30-Mar | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
3-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Apr | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
11-Apr | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
23-Apr | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
17-Mar | vs C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
BENTLEY | |||
22-Mar | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
30-Mar | Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
4-Apr | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | at American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
11-Apr | Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-Apr | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
20-Apr | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
BELMONT ABBEY | |||
17-Feb | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
24-Feb | Manhattanville (2-14) | Knickerbocker | W |
1-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
3-Mar | Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
7-Mar | Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
14-Mar | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
18-Mar | at Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
22-Mar | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
25-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
28-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
5-Apr | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
18-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
BRYANT | |||
11-Mar | vs Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
15-Mar | at Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
18-Mar | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
22-Mar | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Apr | at C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
9-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
12-Apr | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Apr | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
3-May | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
CATAWBA | |||
25-Feb | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
28-Feb | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
2-Mar | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
6-Mar | Saint Vincent (7-5) | Independent | L |
11-Mar | vs Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Mar | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
22-Mar | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
25-Mar | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
1-Apr | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
5-Apr | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | L |
8-Apr | at Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
14-Apr | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
18-Apr | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
15-Mar | vs Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
C. W. POST | |||
17-Mar | vs Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | at Nazareth (12-4) | Empire 8 | L |
1-Apr | at NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | W |
5-Apr | Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | W |
8-Apr | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
29-Apr | Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
3-May | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
6-May | at Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
DOMINICAN COLLEGE | |||
5-Mar | vs NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
10-Mar | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
12-Mar | at Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
18-Mar | vs Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
22-Mar | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
24-Mar | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
26-Mar | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
5-Apr | Montclair State (9-9) | Knickerbocker | W |
8-Apr | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
13-Apr | Green Mountain (1-10) | Independent | W |
28-Apr | at Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
30-Apr | at Seton Hill (1-10) | Independent | W |
6-May | C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
DOWLING | |||
9-Mar | vs St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
11-Mar | vs Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
18-Mar | vs Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
25-Mar | vs Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Mar | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
2-Apr | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | W |
5-Apr | at C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
8-Apr | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
13-Apr | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
19-Apr | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
29-Apr | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | W |
6-May | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
21-May | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | W |
28-May | vs Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
FRANKLIN PIERCE | |||
8-Mar | Keene State (13-3) | Little East | L |
28-Mar | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
30-Mar | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
3-Apr | Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
6-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
9-Apr | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | at Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
17-Apr | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
20-Apr | at American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | Green Mountain (1-10) | Independent | W |
GREEN MOUNTAIN | |||
21-Mar | at Clark (7-8) | Pilgrim | L |
25-Mar | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | at Mitchell (0-12) | Independent | W |
3-Apr | Johnson State (4-8) | North Atlantic | L |
9-Apr | Maine Maritime (6-4) | North Atlantic | L |
13-Apr | at Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | L |
17-Apr | at Becker (3-8) | North Atlantic | L |
20-Apr | Castleton (10-5) | North Atlantic | L |
21-Apr | at Norwich (1-13) | Pilgrim | L |
26-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Apr | at Cazenovia (2-10) | Independent | L |
LE MOYNE | |||
4-Mar | vs Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
11-Mar | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
22-Mar | vs Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | W |
25-Mar | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Mar | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | at C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | W |
17-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-Apr | at American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Apr | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
3-May | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | W |
6-May | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
20-May | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
28-May | vs Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | W |
SAINT LEO | |||
11-Feb | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
25-Feb | Savannah Art & Design (7-8) | SELC-B | W |
1-Mar | vs Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
4-Mar | at Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
7-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | L |
9-Mar | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | L |
11-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
13-Mar | Plattsburgh (7-7) | SUNYAC | L |
15-Mar | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Mar | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
21-Mar | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
LEES-MCRAE | |||
18-Feb | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
25-Feb | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | L |
1-Mar | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
4-Mar | Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | L |
8-Mar | at Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | L |
12-Mar | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | L |
26-Mar | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
28-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | L |
1-Apr | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | L |
5-Apr | Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
8-Apr | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
LIMESTONE | |||
17-Feb | at Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
25-Feb | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | W |
1-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
4-Mar | vs Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
11-Mar | vs Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
19-Mar | vs Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
22-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
25-Mar | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
5-Apr | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | W |
15-Apr | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
18-Apr | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | W |
21-Apr | vs St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
22-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | W |
7-May | vs Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
20-May | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
MERRIMACK | |||
15-Mar | vs C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
18-Mar | at Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
25-Mar | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
27-Mar | American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
28-Mar | Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
30-Mar | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
4-Apr | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
11-Apr | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
20-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Apr | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
3-May | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
6-May | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
MERCYHURST | |||
2-Mar | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
4-Mar | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
13-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | W |
16-Mar | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
18-Mar | Seton Hill (1-10) | Independent | W |
22-Mar | vs Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Mar | at Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
2-Apr | at Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
8-Apr | Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
15-Apr | at NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | W |
19-Apr | Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | W |
22-Apr | C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | W |
29-Apr | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
7-May | vs Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
21-May | at Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
MARS HILL | |||
11-Feb | at Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
17-Feb | Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
22-Feb | Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
25-Feb | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
4-Mar | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
7-Mar | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
10-Mar | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
14-Mar | at Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
16-Mar | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
18-Mar | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
26-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | W |
14-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
18-Apr | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
MOLLOY | |||
4-Mar | Notre Dame de Namur (5-3) | Independent | W |
12-Mar | S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
14-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | W |
16-Mar | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | W |
22-Mar | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
25-Mar | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
4-Apr | at Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
19-Apr | at Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
29-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
3-May | C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
6-May | at NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR | |||
26-Feb | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
28-Feb | at NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
4-Mar | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
13-Mar | Colorado State (18-3) | RMLC | W |
27-Mar | Oregon State (9-8) | PNCLL | W |
28-Mar | Oregon (16-6) | PNCLL | W |
9-Apr | Claremont (15-4) | WCLL-B | W |
22-Apr | at Whittier (8-7) | Independent | W |
NYIT | |||
24-Feb | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
26-Feb | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | W |
28-Feb | Notre Dame de Namur (5-3) | Independent | W |
5-Mar | vs Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
18-Mar | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | W |
1-Apr | C. W. Post (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
8-Apr | at Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
15-Apr | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
24-Apr | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
29-Apr | at Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
6-May | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | W |
PRESBYTERIAN | |||
17-Feb | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
22-Feb | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
25-Feb | Manhattanville (2-14) | Knickerbocker | W |
4-Mar | Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
8-Mar | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
11-Mar | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
18-Mar | Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | L |
25-Mar | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | L |
28-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
1-Apr | at Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | L |
8-Apr | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | L |
PACE | |||
15-Mar | Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
23-Mar | vs S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | at Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
4-Apr | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
6-Apr | American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
10-Apr | at Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
13-Apr | Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
15-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
18-Apr | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Apr | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
26-Apr | Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
PFEIFFER | |||
24-Feb | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
28-Feb | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | L |
4-Mar | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
9-Mar | Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
16-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
18-Mar | at Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
22-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
25-Mar | Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | at Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
5-Apr | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |
8-Apr | Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | L |
11-Apr | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
15-Apr | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
18-Apr | at St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
QUEENS U. OF CHARLOTTE | |||
22-Feb | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
1-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
8-Mar | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
11-Mar | at Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
13-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
25-Mar | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
28-Mar | Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
5-Apr | at Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | at Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
14-Apr | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | W |
18-Apr | Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
21-Apr | Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | W |
22-Apr | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
SAINT MICHAEL’S | |||
7-Mar | at Vermont (9-6) | America East | L |
12-Mar | vs Saint Vincent (7-5) | Independent | W |
15-Mar | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
18-Mar | vs Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Mar | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
25-Mar | at American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
29-Mar | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
1-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
6-Apr | Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | W |
11-Apr | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
18-Apr | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
22-Apr | Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Apr | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | W |
3-May | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
SAINT ANSELM | |||
7-Mar | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
9-Mar | at Hampden-Sydney (8-5) | Old Dominion | L |
18-Mar | vs Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Mar | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
25-Mar | vs Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
2-Apr | at American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
8-Apr | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
10-Apr | Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
17-Apr | at S. New Hampshire (6-8) | Northeast 10 | L |
20-Apr | at Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
23-Apr | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | at Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
S. NEW HAMPSHIRE | |||
12-Mar | at Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
21-Mar | at Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
23-Mar | vs Pace (4-9) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Mar | Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
1-Apr | at Franklin Pierce (2-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
5-Apr | at Assumption (4-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
8-Apr | Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
12-Apr | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Apr | Bentley (6-7) | Northeast 10 | L |
17-Apr | Saint Anselm (3-11) | Northeast 10 | W |
20-Apr | Merrimack (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
22-Apr | American International (0-10) | Northeast 10 | W |
26-Apr | at Le Moyne (18-0) | Northeast 10 | L |
29-Apr | at Bryant (11-5) | Northeast 10 | L |
ST. ANDREWS | |||
18-Feb | Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
26-Feb | NYIT (8-3) | NYCAC | L |
4-Mar | Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
7-Mar | at Adelphi (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
9-Mar | vs Dowling (12-2) | NYCAC | L |
11-Mar | Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
14-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
18-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | W |
22-Mar | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
25-Mar | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
5-Apr | Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
11-Apr | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
18-Apr | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
21-Apr | vs Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
29-Apr | at Bellarmine (7-8) | Independent | L |
SETON HILL | |||
18-Feb | at Robert Morris (1-13) | Colonial | L |
25-Feb | Wooster (8-6) | North Coast | L |
18-Mar | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
25-Mar | at Wittenberg (6-7) | North Coast | L |
1-Apr | Saint Vincent (7-5) | Independent | L |
8-Apr | at Medaille (2-7) | Independent | L |
19-Apr | at Oberlin (4-10) | North Coast | L |
22-Apr | at Cazenovia (2-10) | Independent | W |
26-Apr | at Saint Vincent (7-5) | Independent | L |
29-Apr | Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | L |
30-Apr | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | L |
SAINT VINCENT | |||
4-Mar | at Elizabethtown (7-10) | Middle Atlantic | W |
6-Mar | at Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
8-Mar | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | W |
12-Mar | vs Saint Michael’s (9-6) | Northeast 10 | L |
15-Mar | vs St. Mary’s (12-4) | Capital | L |
18-Mar | at Hartwick (4-10) | Empire 8 | L |
25-Mar | at Wooster (8-6) | North Coast | W |
1-Apr | at Seton Hill (1-10) | Independent | W |
12-Apr | at Wittenberg (6-7) | North Coast | L |
19-Apr | Pittsburgh (5-8) | CCLA | W |
26-Apr | Seton Hill (1-10) | Independent | W |
29-Apr | at Goucher (7-10) | Capital | L |
WHEELING JESUIT | |||
26-Feb | at Wingate (10-5) | Deep South | L |
1-Mar | vs Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
3-Mar | at Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
8-Mar | Oberlin (4-10) | North Coast | W |
11-Mar | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | W |
14-Mar | Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | W |
18-Mar | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | L |
19-Apr | at Mercyhurst (12-3) | NYCAC | L |
28-Apr | Dominican College (4-9) | Independent | W |
29-Apr | at Seton Hill (1-10) | Independent | W |
WINGATE | |||
22-Feb | Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | W |
26-Feb | Wheeling Jesuit (8-3) | Independent | W |
4-Mar | at Presbyterian (2-9) | Deep South | W |
8-Mar | Saint Vincent (7-5) | Independent | L |
11-Mar | Saint Leo (3-9) | Independent | W |
14-Mar | Molloy (8-5) | NYCAC | L |
18-Mar | St. Andrews (8-8) | Deep South | L |
22-Mar | Pfeiffer (3-11) | Deep South | W |
25-Mar | Belmont Abbey (6-7) | Deep South | W |
1-Apr | at Limestone (11-7) | Deep South | W |
5-Apr | at Lees-McRae (0-11) | Deep South | W |
8-Apr | at Mars Hill (10-5) | Deep South | L |
14-Apr | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
18-Apr | Catawba (3-10) | Deep South | W |
21-Apr | at Queens U. of Charlotte (9-5) | Deep South | L |