Recruits and Commitments > Women Recruits – By College

If you or someone you know is a high school player who has committed to a College or University team, please fill out and submit this form.

(Updated June 14, 2019)
Emma HareM2019Bishop Ireton HSAmerican
Jenna RidenerD2019Sycamore HSAmerican
Madeline FergusonA2019Regis Jesuit HS Girls DIVAmerican
Sadie HermanM2019Bridgewater-Raritan HSAmerican
Sydney WenderM2019Mamaroneck High SchoolAmerican
Quinn MagnusA2020Ethel Walker SchoolAmerican
Brynn HolohanD2019Loyola AcademyArizona State
Lindsey SpiesG2019Chesapeake HSArizona State
Lindy WebbD2019Seneca HSArizona State
Sandra QuinnA2019Sacred Heart AcademyArizona State
Kaitlyn SkamasD2020Ramapo HSArizona State
Kayla GulmiA2020Syosset Senior HSArizona State
Mina ScottM2020Unionville HSArizona State
Paloma MeehanM2020Fairfield Ludlowe HSArizona State
Kathleen SullivanA2019South River HSArmy
Sidney WeigandM2019Regis Jesuit HS Girls DIVArmy
Carleigh ArmstrongA2020Academy of the Holy CrossArmy
Daphne KarahaliosD2020Culver AcademyArmy
Eliza FarrissM2020St Paul’s SchoolArmy
Lacey BartholomayG2020St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolArmy
Lauren BlackG2019Huntley HSAurora
Isabella MeliA2019Shoreham Wading River HSBinghamton
Jamie GoldermanM2019Guilderland HSBinghamton
Melissa EssweinA2019Syosset Senior HSBinghamton
Rebecca KornA2019Syosset Senior HSBinghamton
Amanda PadrazoA2020Shoreham Wading River HSBinghamton
Hayley WeltnerM2020Connetquot HSBinghamton
Kristen ScheidelM2020Islip HSBinghamton
Olivia CosgroveA2020Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSBinghamton
Sofia SalgadoG2020Riverhead Senior HSBinghamton
Vittoria LaBancaD2019Morris Knolls HSBloomsburg
Alexandra FinnA2019Westwood HSBoston College
Annie WalshM2019Franklin HSBoston College
Grace ArthurM2019Marblehead HSBoston College
Hollie SchleicherM2019Westhampton Beach Senior HSBoston College
Julia BarryM2019Duxbury HSBoston College
Kaitlin DevirG2019Ridgewood HSBoston College
Phoebe DayM2019St Paul’s SchoolBoston College
Ryan SmithM2019Sacred Heart GreenwichBoston College
Sophia TaglichD2019Cold Spring Harbor HSBoston College
Erin WalshA2020Franklin HSBoston College
Hunter RomanM2020St Anthony’s HSBoston College
Isabelle SmithM2020Westhampton Beach Senior HSBoston College
Kendra KeyserM2019Riverside HSBoston University
Kristina LysikD2019Maryvale Preparatory SchoolBoston University
Kendall SimsM2020Manhasset Secondary SchoolBoston University
Quinn FerryM2020Central Bucks HS EastBoston University
Sylvie WatersA2020Saratoga Springs HSBoston University
Adalie ShottonA2019Briar Woods HSBridgewater
Allison BurrisA2019First Colonial HSBridgewater College (VA)
Emmie LauM2019Shady Side AcademyBrown
Essie AthertonM2019Head Royce SchoolBrown
Carly CamphausenM2020Wayland High SchoolBrown
Isabella CotierM2020Canterbury SchoolBrown
Jacqueline MasonA2020Bayport Blue Point HSBrown
Leah CaputoA2020Greenwich HSBrown
Sophia RuckerM2020Loyola AcademyBrown
Sophie GlassmanM2019Bethlehem Central Senior HSBryant
Abigail SearlesG2020Saratoga Springs HSBryant
Geneva BerrettD2020Orono Senior HSBryant
Lillian AugerM2020Pinkerton AcademyBryant
Caitlin McHaleD2019Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildBucknell
Ella PayerM2019Saratoga Springs HSBucknell
Olivia ZabanA2019New Trier HSBucknell
Symone RyansG2019School of the Holy Child in RyeBucknell
Carly IrvineM2020San Marcos HSBucknell
Ellie MayerA2020C E Jordan HSBucknell
Kearney McKiernanA2020New Canaan HSBucknell
Madison ParkeD2020Bishop Shanahan HSBucknell
Phoebe MacLeodM2020St Mark’s SchoolBucknell
Tatumn KohlbrennerM2020Christian Brothers AcademyBucknell
Taylor LamantiaA2020Wilton HSBucknell
Abigail GlaserA2019Robinson SecondaryButler
Anna Cate GatelyA2019Bishop Ireton HSButler
Annacate GatelyA2019Bishop Ireton HSButler
Kaley AttawayM2019Blessed Trinity Catholic HSButler
Brooke BakerA2019Wellesley HSCalifornia
Boo DeWittA2020Miramonte HSCalifornia
Hanna DeringerA2020Deerfield AcademyCalifornia
Kate RothmanM2020Torrey Pines HSCalifornia
Maggie TydingsG2020Deerfield AcademyCalifornia
Ashley StarkeyM2019Pine Creek HSCampbell
Shania RoehrichM2019The Storm King SchoolCampbell
Torrey PaladinoM2019Penfield Senior HSCanisius
Eliz FinoA2020Marlboro Central High School, New YorkCentral Connecticut State
Amanda HilderbrandtA2019Hilton HSCentral Michigan
Kelly HoytM2019Palos Verdes HSCentral Michigan
Kendall HoytM2019Palos Verdes HSCentral Michigan
Avery WagnonM2020Kingwood HSCentral Michigan
Isa FernandezD2020IMG AcademyCentral Michigan
Paige WilliamsA2020James Madison HSChristopher Newport
Emily WurzelM2019Downingtown East HSCincinnati
Kenna HancockA2019Susquehannock HSCincinnati
Morgan BatesM2019Sycamore HSCincinnati
Peyton MotticeM2019Downingtown West HSCincinnati
Sydney BallewM2020Milton HSCincinnati
Kiley DavisM2019Pinkerton AcademyCoastal Carolina
Lois GarlowA2019Mount St Mary AcademyCoastal Carolina
Marissa MunsonD2019John Carroll SchoolCoastal Carolina
Hannah CalarcoM2020East Islip HSCoastal Carolina
Lauren MarandettA2019Tabor AcademyColgate
Amelia CunninghamG2020Rye HSColgate
Kate BarciaD2020Manhasset Secondary SchoolColgate
Kyley RymszaD2020Holton-Arms SchoolColgate
Kyra LuceyA2020Pittsford Mendon HSColgate
Margaret NobleA2020Westwood HSColgate
Sarah MillerD2020West Morris Central HSColgate
Sophie BrowneD2020Pittsford Mendon HSColgate
Carley FarellaM2019Westfield Senior HSColorado
Kathryn KelleyM2019Perkiomen Valley HSColorado
Katie HaleyM2019Maine South HSColorado
Lexie LeaderA2019Columbus AcademyColorado
Tillie MintzM2019IMG AcademyColorado
Danielle HeintzG2020Brewster HSColorado
Mack MooreA2020Upper Dublin HSColorado
Madeline PisaniM2020Hinsdale Central HSColorado
Morgan PenceM2020Georgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolColorado
Taylor SmithM2020Ridge HSColorado
Ingrid CorriganM2019Sacred Heart PreparatoryColumbia
Ellie EisnerD2020McDonogh SchoolColumbia
Julia PlacekA2020Deerfield AcademyColumbia
Lauren YunM2020Manhasset Secondary SchoolColumbia
Lizzie KaplanM2020Pine Crest SchoolColumbia
Lucy Jane MagruderG2020Flint Hill SchoolColumbia
Sophia McHughA2020Moorestown HSColumbia
Bridget BabcockM2019St Paul’s SchoolCornell
Caroline RamseyD2019Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildCornell
Hilary HooverD2019Sacred Heart GreenwichCornell
Katie CastielloM2019Georgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolCornell
Lexi ReinhardtM2019Ward Melville Senior HSCornell
Mya DeJosephA2019LaFayette Junior Senior HSCornell
Sloane LovelessG2019Greenwich HSCornell
Sophie AloisA2019Centereach HSCornell
Grace FairclothD2020The Lawrenceville SchoolCornell
Amy ShohetG2019Milton AcademyDartmouth
Jacelyn LazoreM2019IMG AcademyDartmouth
Jevlynn WardM2019Vimy Ridge AcademyDartmouth
Katie EldersD2019Darien HSDartmouth
Lucy MurrayA2019Christian Life SchoolsDartmouth
Mikela McCauleyM2019The Kinkaid SchoolDartmouth
Mirabella LazoreA2019IMG AcademyDartmouth
Nina NesselbushM2019Penfield Senior HSDartmouth
Anna WestA2019Durham AcademyDavidson
Eva FinnD2019Darien HSDavidson
Alyssa NatoliD2020Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSDavidson
Lauren GarciaM2020Gill St. Bernard S SchoolDavidson
Paige DoyleG2020Foothill HSDavidson
Elizabeth HsuA2019Winston Churchill HSDelaware
Sophia MurrayD2019Owen J Roberts HSDelaware
Dorian CoehinsA2019Bowie HSDelaware State
Gwenna GentleM2019Cuthbertson HSDelaware State
Alea TooleyA2019Columbine HSDenver
Julia GilbertM2019The Bullis SchoolDenver
Makenzie JennerM2019Claremont Secondary SchoolDenver
Sarah McLeanM2019La Costa Canyon HSDenver
Sydney CollignonM2019Hinsdale Central HSDenver
Victoria MacresG2019Granite Bay HSDenver
Ally GibbM2020Valor Christian HSDenver
Anna PalmisanoM2020American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayDenver
Bryn McCaugheyA2020Roanoke Catholic SchoolDenver
Sara PalmisanoA2020American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayDenver
Sloane KippA2020Highland Park HSDenver
Hannah ShraderG2019Liberty HSDetroit Mercy
Cara MoreauA2019Mt St Mary Academy HSDrexel
Caroline FritschG2019York Comm HSDrexel
Casey RoszkoD2019Manhasset Secondary SchoolDrexel
Corinne BednarikM2019Downingtown West HSDrexel
Maddie FowlerM2020Kennett HSDrexel
Ainsley ThurstonM2019Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolDuke
Alexandra SchmalzM2019Needham HSDuke
Caroline DeBellisA2019Cold Spring Harbor HSDuke
Christina BiscardiD2019Sacred Heart AcademyDuke
Kay ConwayM2019Longmeadow HSDuke
Kay DudeckM2019Longmeadow HSDuke
Lexi SchmalzM2019Needham HSDuke
Melissa BiscardiM2019Sacred Heart AcademyDuke
Olivia CarnerA2019Northport Senior HSDuke
Olivia NavaroliM2019Skaneateles Senior HSDuke
Shaye FitzpatrickG2019Batavia Sr HSDuke
Stephanie ZempolichG2019Centreville HSDuke
Virginia OurslerM2019Bryn Mawr SchoolDuke
Virginia OurslerM2019Bryn Mawr SchoolDuke
Izzy MarshA2020McDonogh SchoolDuke
Jane CharltonM2020New Canaan HSDuke
Julia SchwasnickM2020Oceanside HSDuke
Katie DeSimoneA2020St Anthony’s HSDuke
Katie KellerM2020Sacred Heart GreenwichDuke
Maddie McCorkleM2020Hanover HSDuke
Camryn SackM2019Spencerport HSDuquesne
Ashley VernonG2019Shawnee HSEast Carolina
Flynn ReedA2019East Chapel Hill HSEast Carolina
Abbey RoseM2019Sherwood HSElon
Hannah McCarthyA2019Bedford HSElon
Gina D’AngeloM2020Flint Hill SchoolElon
Ainsley BasicD2019Palos Verdes HSEmerson
Lily AllenD2019Academy-Notre Dame De NamurFairfield
Mary DeanA2019Germantown AcademyFairfield
Olivia DoodyM2019Germantown AcademyFairfield
Shaelin MurphyA2019College Park HSFairfield
Amanda KozakA2020Floral Park Memorial HSFairfield
Anna ShermanA2020Wilton HSFairfield
Sarah BucherA2020Ward Melville Senior HSFairfield
Carli MangumM2019The Bullis SchoolFlorida
Devin ThompsonA2019Indian Hills HSFlorida
Emily HellerM2019West Babylon Senior HSFlorida
Georgia CeanfaglioneM2019John Carroll SchoolFlorida
Janine SurisA2019Smithtown HS WestFlorida
Kaala PuglisiA2019Broadneck HSFlorida
Mary DeanD2019Upper Dublin HSFlorida
Rebecca BrowndorfD2019Upper Dublin HSFlorida
Shelton SauersM2019St. Paul’s School for GirlsFlorida
Shelton SawersM2019St. Paul’s School for GirlsFlorida
Whitney AlbertM2019St Marys HSFlorida
Elizabeth HarrisonA2020American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayFlorida
Emma PancioccoM2020Riverhead Senior HSFlorida
Isabella PalagoniaM2020St Anthony’s HSFlorida
Jackie NorsworthyM2020Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolFlorida
Abigail MerchantA2019Palos Verdes HSFort Lewis
Brooklyn MerchantA2019Palos Verdes HSFort Lewis
Lauren Van BurenM2019Abington Senior HSFranklin & Marshall
Sydney LoweA2019Park School of BaltimoreFranklin & Marshall
Lucy LoazerD2019Glenelg HSFurman
Lily RathbunG2020The Madeira SchoolFurman
Sydney McClureM2020Lassiter HSFurman
Victoria FischettiD2020Plainedge Senior HSGardner-Webb
Araz StoneD2019Robinson SecondaryGeorge Mason
Bailey GehlerM2019Academy of Our Lady of PeaceGeorge Mason
Chloe ReedM2019Bishop Ireton HSGeorge Mason
Isabel AllenD2019Penfield Senior HSGeorge Mason
Caroline CarrelloA2020Friends AcademyGeorge Mason
Melanie HutchinsonM2020Merrimack HSGeorge Mason
Amber GermerM2019Archbishop John Carroll HSGeorge Washington
Cathryn CamenzindM2019Kirkwood Senior HSGeorgetown
Emily GavenG2019Garden City HSGeorgetown
Emma SpragginsG2019Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolGeorgetown
Hayes AndersonD2019Georgetown Visitation Preparatory SchoolGeorgetown
Kaylan SilvaA2019Garrison Forest SchoolGeorgetown
Lily TardifA2019Wayland HSGeorgetown
Reilly HoganA2019Saratoga Springs HSGeorgetown
Wayden AyD2019Haddonfield Memorial HSGeorgetown
Ellie VogelM2020The Lawrenceville SchoolGeorgetown
Katie GoldsmithA2020Greenwich AcademyGeorgetown
Lauren LisauskasA2020Pinkerton AcademyGeorgetown
Tatum GeistM2020San Ramon Valley HSGeorgetown
Tessa BrooksM2020Greenwich AcademyGeorgetown
Katy RavizzaA2019Pope Francis HSHartford
Olivia GianakosM2019Waterford HSHartford
Olivia WightmanD2019Clinton Senior HSHartford
Sydney SimpsonA2019Great Oak HSHartford
Tiana VazquezM2019The Storm King SchoolHartford
Callie HemM2019Needham HSHarvard
Kelsey KenneyM2019Notre Dame AcademyHarvard
Maddie BarkateM2019St. Margaret’s Episcopal SchoolHarvard
Olivia ProctorM2019Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day SchoolHarvard
Sierra AgarwalM2019Walter Johnson HSHarvard
Stephanie HongM2019Holton-Arms SchoolHarvard
Stephanie HongM2019Holton-Arms SchoolHarvard
Caroline BehrensM2020Lincoln-Way East HSHarvard
Charley MeierMidfield2020New Trier HSHarvard
Chloe ProvenzanoG2020American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayHarvard
Gina-Marie RicciottiM2020Bridgewater-Raynham RegionalHarvard
Jenna HarmsM2019Manasquan HSHigh Point
Sadie CoachmanG2019Athena HSHigh Point
Grace BruceM2020Century HSHigh Point
Mary SosebeeM2020Lake Highland Preparatory SchoolHigh Point
Ashlyn McDonaldD2019Academy of the Holy CrossHofstra
Anna FraschillaD2019Locust Valley HSHoly Cross
Brynne MenenM2020Friends’ Central SchoolHoly Cross
Jessica PostiglioneD2020Manhasset Secondary SchoolHoly Cross
Victoria CiniG2020Syosset Senior HSHoly Cross
Quai Skeete-RidleyM2019St Vincent Pallotti HSHoward
Abby Natoli FennellD2019Central Bucks HS WestIona
Alexa MaggiacomoM2020Patchogue Medford HSIona
Alexa SkoubasM2020Deer Park HSIona
Isabella WalkerM2020Allentown HSIona
Sydney DanseglioG2020Connetquot HSIona
Addison TysdalG2019Valor Christian HSJacksonville
Brooke BeverlyA2019Lassiter HSJacksonville
Delaney OttG2019Severna Park HSJacksonville
Kaitlyn BushA2019Mount De Sales HSJacksonville
Mackenzie BoyleA2019Red Bank Catholic HSJacksonville
Alexis GrantM2020South River HSJacksonville
Emily MaierM2020Freedom-South RidingJacksonville
Jenna PeedM2020Howard HSJacksonville
Kylea DobsonA2020The Hill AcademyJacksonville
Laurelle WeisbrodM2020South DeltaJacksonville
Mattie DavisM2020Terry Sanford HSJacksonville
Olivia SuazoA2020Mount Hebron HSJacksonville
Taiana JankowskiA2019Bridgewater-Raritan HSJames Madison
Taylor MarchettiM2019C. Milton Wright HSJames Madison
Alexandra PirisinoD2020St. Paul’s School for GirlsJames Madison
Elizabeth PirisinoD2020St. Paul’s School for GirlsJames Madison
Geneva MattisM2020Lakeville North HSJames Madison
Olivia MattisA2020Lakeville North HSJames Madison
Bailey CheethamM2019Deerfield AcademyJohns Hopkins
Bryce PfundsteinM2019St Marys HSJohns Hopkins
Carly SteinlaufA2019St Thomas Aquinas HSJohns Hopkins
Olivia CaanD2019Greenwich HSJohns Hopkins
Campbell CaseA2020St. Margaret’s Episcopal SchoolJohns Hopkins
Eliza BowmanA2020Greenwich AcademyJohns Hopkins
Georgie GorelickM2020Academy-Notre Dame De NamurJohns Hopkins
Hannah TerryD2020Cold Spring Harbor HSJohns Hopkins
Abbey BehnA2019South Carroll HSKennesaw State
Mia MacKenzieM2019South Carroll HSKennesaw State
Molly MayA2020Radnor HSKennesaw State
Megan FrenchD2019Canandaigua AcademyKent State
Morgan KubickiA2019Lourdes Catholic SchoolKent State
Skyler JohnsonA2019San Marcos HSKent State
Kylie FrenchG2020Canandaigua AcademyKent State
Anya LuceyD2019Pittsford Mendon HSLafayette
Gemma AddonizioA2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior HSLe Moyne
Payton BernardoniM2019West Seneca West Senior HSLe Moyne
Caitlin MurphyD2019Sacred Heart AcademyLehigh
Cate CoxA2019Radnor HSLehigh
Katia CarnevaleA2019Summit Sr HSLehigh
Caitlin EvansM2019Bishop Ireton HSLiberty
Lucy ShimekM2019Steamboat Springs HSLiberty
Katelyn WeissendM2020Elizabethtown Area ShsLiberty
Kelly ScottM2020Blessed Trinity Catholic HSLiberty
Aleksa AllenM2019Herriman HSLindenwood
Gabby TrzeciakA2019Bel Air HSLock Haven
Harper MeltonM2019Fuqua SchoolLongwood
Julia KoenigM2020Northport Senior HSLongwood
Alexa SteffensA2019Eastside Catholic SchoolLouisville
Allegra CatalanoA2019American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayLouisville
Ashley OsborneD2019Ballard HSLouisville
Grace JennyM2019Magnificat HSLouisville
Grace NewA2019Cardinal Gibbons HSLouisville
Isabelle HolmesA2019Rockford HSLouisville
Kiely HoweD2019Ithaca Senior HSLouisville
Magdalena FosterD2019Eastern HSLouisville
Malley McFarlaneD2019Bishop Ireton HSLouisville
Megan ManginesM2019American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayLouisville
Nia ScottM2019Conestoga HSLouisville
Rachel LifsonM2019Collegiate SchoolLouisville
Coco RedicanA2020Shady Side AcademyLouisville
Elizabeth KennedyA2020St. Paul’s School for GirlsLouisville
Isabella KarstienM2020Exeter Township Senior HSLouisville
Megan DunnA2020Thunderridge HSLouisville
Amber BustardG2019Roland Park Country SchoolLoyola
Anna RubyM2019Westminster HSLoyola
Catie CorollaM2019Leonardtown HSLoyola
Emily WillsA2019Agnes Irwin SchoolLoyola
Logan OlmsteadM2019Corning Painted Post East HSLoyola
Meg HillmanM2019The Lawrenceville SchoolLoyola
Regan KielmeyerA2019Smithtown HS WestLoyola
Riley OlmsteadM2019Corning Painted Post West HSLoyola
Sydney FosterA2019Bishop Ireton HSLoyola
Alanna WrayM2020Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolLoyola
Blake CunneenM2020McDonogh SchoolLoyola
Isabel SedwickM2020Winter Park HSLoyola
Sydni BlackM2020The Summit Country Day SchoolLoyola
Kaitlyn ThompsonD2019Winters Mill HSManhattan
Camryn StonerD2019Pope John XXIII HSMarist
Eileen ManningM2019Needham HSMarist
Olivia ArntsenA2019Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSMarist
Shea ThomsonM2019Guilderland HSMarist
Miranda LopesG2020Lakeland HSMarist
Bella DervinG2019Holy Family Catholic HSMarquette
Hannah GrevingM2019Lyons Twp HSMarquette
Kate PearsonD2019Eden Prairie Senior HSMarquette
Kelsey KochM2019Loyola AcademyMarquette
Leigh SteinerM2019Holy Family Catholic HSMarquette
Olivia ConmyA2019Oak Park & River Forest HSMarquette
Leah ZenkG2020Riverhead Senior HSMarquette
Sophie ChmielewskiM2020Westminster HSMarquette
Aiden PeduzziD2019Oakdale HSMaryland
Brianna LamoureuxM2019Rocky Point HSMaryland
Catherine FlahertyD2019Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSMaryland
Emily SterlingG2019John Carroll SchoolMaryland
Emma TilsonM2019McDonogh SchoolMaryland
Hannah LeubeckerA2019FCA Lacrosse LCMaryland
Kate SitesM2019Glenelg Country SchoolMaryland
Libby MayA2019Hereford HSMaryland
Shaylan AhearnM2019Glenelg Country SchoolMaryland
Sophia AntonopoulosM2019Maryvale Preparatory SchoolMaryland
Victoria HenshA2019Marriotts Ridge HSMaryland
Avery JaffeM2020Moorestown HSMaryland
Christine ThomasA2020Riverhead Senior HSMaryland
Eloise ClevengerM2020Marriotts Ridge HSMaryland
Kacy HogarthM2020Agnes Irwin SchoolMaryland
Kolby WeedenA2020Catonsville HSMaryland
Madison SesayD2020Glenelg Country SchoolMaryland
Sophia WriskM2020Catonsville HSMaryland
Elaina HagenA2019Northwest HSMarymount
Ainsley MalamalaD2019The Benjamin SchoolMercer
Anna MurrayM2019Albemarle HSMercer
Carmella FischeM2019Lassiter HSMercer
Katie VanderlindeG2019Creekside HSMercer
Kayla SoltysM2019Highland SchoolMercer
Gabby DivirgillioM2020Lambert HSMercer
Mackenzie BianchiG2020Harford Technical High SchoolMeredith College
Emma KochM2020St John Paul the Great Catholic HSMessiah
Annie SteigerwaldM2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior HSMichigan
Mariah SweeneyG2019The Hill SchoolMichigan
Mariana Lopez-OnaM2019Princeton HSMichigan
Melissa EssweinA2019Syosset Senior HSMichigan
Annabelle BurkeM2020Loyola AcademyMichigan
Ava ClassM2020McDonogh SchoolMichigan
Caroline BeanA2020Langley HSMichigan
Caroline DavisM2020Lincoln-Sudbury Regional HSMichigan
Josie GoochM2020Highland Park HSMichigan
Maddie BurnsD2020Germantown AcademyMichigan
Maya Santa-MariaG2020Huntington HSMichigan
Meryl JohnsonA2020Weddington HSMichigan
Shaylah MarcianoM2020Princeton HSMichigan
Caitlin ColbertA2019North Shore Senior HSMonmouth
Kennedy FruitG2019Allen HSMonmouth
Alison StybaD2020Shakopee Senior HSMonmouth
Alex EubanksG2019St Vincent Pallotti HSMount Olive
Jordan GreenM2019Chapin HSMount Olive
Zoe HoweM2020Pinkerton AcademyMount Olive
Anna McQiayA2020Bel Air HSMount St Mary’s
Vanessa GentileA2020West Islip HSMount St Mary’s
Athena CorroonD2019Sacred Heart GreenwichNavy
Eloise GebertM2019Owen J Roberts HSNavy
Gabby LavinM2019Arundel HSNavy
Gina BarberaA2019Connetquot HSNavy
Sarah RichardsonM2019Albany AcademiesNavy
Zayda FredericksM2019IMG AcademyNavy
Annie NewtonA2020The Madeira SchoolNavy
Isabelle ThornburgM2020Bishop Ireton HSNavy
Katherine HartnettA2020Radnor HSNavy
Leelee DentonM2020Harpeth Hall SchoolNavy
Lucy RugaberA2019Penfield Senior HSNiagara
Bailey HorneA2019St Mark’s SchoolNorth Carolina
Brianna LantuhM2019Bishop Ireton HSNorth Carolina
Emily NallsD2019Glenelg HSNorth Carolina
Julia DorseyM2019McDonogh SchoolNorth Carolina
Livi LawtonM2019Downingtown East HSNorth Carolina
Mason ParadineM2019Hickory HSNorth Carolina
Melissa ScononeA2019East Islip HSNorth Carolina
Nicole HumphreyM2019Darien HSNorth Carolina
Amelia SheehanM2020Sacred Heart GreenwichNorth Carolina
Brooke BakerM2020Ravenscroft SchoolNorth Carolina
Caitlyn WurzburgerA2020American Heritage School – Boca/DelrayNorth Carolina
Emily MagalottiM2020Wilson HSNorth Carolina
Reilly CaseyA2020Bishop Ireton HSNorth Carolina
Shannon SmithM2020Roland Park Country SchoolNorth Carolina
Dylan AmonteA2019Thayer AcademyNorthwestern
Erin CoykendallA2019Spencerport HSNorthwestern
Hannah GillespieA2019Academy-Notre Dame De NamurNorthwestern
Hunter ChadwickM2019Severna Park HSNorthwestern
Jane HansenM2019Cohasset HSNorthwestern
Johanna KingsfieldM2019Montini Catholic HSNorthwestern
Julia SzynalA2019Summit Sr HSNorthwestern
Katie ShanleyA2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior HSNorthwestern
Kiera ShanleyM2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior HSNorthwestern
Logan LillieG2019Moorestown HSNorthwestern
Maddy BalterA2019Wellesley HSNorthwestern
Kendall HalpernM2020Syosset Senior HSNorthwestern
Leah HolmesA2020Hackley SchoolNorthwestern
Natalie LopezD2020New Canaan HSNorthwestern
Sarah JaquesA2020Darien HSNorthwestern
Ellie MooneyA2019Pittsford CombinedNotre Dame
Jackie WolakA2019Ridgewood HSNotre Dame
Jane McAvoyA2019Georgetown Preparatory SchoolNotre Dame
Kayleigh WolffM2019Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildNotre Dame
Madison AhernM2019Notre Dame AcademyNotre Dame
Olivia DerricoM2019Ridgewood HSNotre Dame
Abigail MaichinA2020Huntington HSNotre Dame
Aine MasekerD2020Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildNotre Dame
Ali McHughM2020The Episcopal AcademyNotre Dame
Alison HarbaughA2020Bryn Mawr SchoolNotre Dame
Keelin SchlageterM2020Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildNotre Dame
Kelly DenesM2020Cardinal Newman HSNotre Dame
Kristen ShanahanM2020Sachem HS EastNotre Dame
Kyle KirbyA2020Staples HSNotre Dame
Lilly CallahanG2020Needham HSNotre Dame
Carolyn O’BrienM2019Sachem HS NorthOhio State
Claire MorrisG2019Northport Senior HSOhio State
Claire OdettM2019Carthage Senior HSOhio State
Delaney LawlerD2019Moorestown HSOhio State
Emily RezabekM2019The Summit Country Day SchoolOhio State
Emma ArnoldM2019Palmyra Macedon Senior HSOhio State
Emma BlessingG2019Sycamore HSOhio State
Karrington Vander MolenM2019Rockford HSOhio State
Molly ErnestonM2019The King’s AcademyOhio State
Nicole FerraraA2019Morristown HSOhio State
Sarah HardingM2019Vestal Senior HSOhio State
Jamie LasdaM2020Ithaca Senior HSOhio State
Jessica PisaniD2019Notre Dame HSOld Dominion
Sabrina LeatherwoodG2019St Johns College HSOld Dominion
Alyssa WrightA2019Oakdale HSOregon
Emma WhiteDefense2019Cherry Creek HSOregon
Sam BresciaD2019Hinsdale Central HSOregon
Nakeeya McCardellM2020The Kinkaid SchoolOregon
Nakeeya McCardellM2020The Kinkaid SchoolOregon
Caitlin CookM2019Garden City HSPenn
Chloe HunterM2019The Kinkaid SchoolPenn
Emily CoyneD2019Agnes Irwin SchoolPenn
Grace FujinagaM2019Mercer Island HSPenn
Isabelle RohrM2019The Episcopal AcademyPenn
Kelly Van HoesenG2019Greens Farms AcademyPenn
Kennon MoonM2019St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolPenn
Lucy SvetecM2019Manheim Township HSPenn
Alyson FeeleyM2020The Pingry SchoolPenn
Julia ChaiD2020The Hotchkiss SchoolPenn
Lexi EdmondsA2020Immaculate Heart AcademyPenn
Maria ThemelisM2020Manhasset Secondary SchoolPenn
Morgan SmithD2020Sacred Heart GreenwichPenn
Sophie DavisM2020Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolPenn
Alexandra BrunoA2019Academy of the Holy CrossPenn State
Brooke BargerM2019Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolPenn State
Kayla KielbasaM2019Riverhead Senior HSPenn State
Olivia DirksM2019The Episcopal AcademyPenn State
Sydni RosaM2019Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolPenn State
Alaina HamoodM2020Hinsdale Central HSPenn State
Cameron EvittsM2020Conestoga HSPenn State
Gianna CutaiaD2020Our Lady of Mercy HSPenn State
Kayla AbernathyM2020McDonogh SchoolPenn State
Kristin O’NeillM2020Archbishop Spalding HSPenn State
Lindsey MarshallM2020Catonsville HSPenn State
Juliana San LucasD2019The King’s AcademyPresbyterian
Abbie WilhelmD2019McDonogh SchoolPrinceton
Caroline BurnettD2019St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolPrinceton
Christy SieberM2019Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildPrinceton
Emma BrigerG2019Sacred Heart PreparatoryPrinceton
Grace TauckusM2019Cold Spring Harbor HSPrinceton
Kari BuonannoM2019Moses Brown SchoolPrinceton
Taylor DeGroffM2019Castilleja SchoolPrinceton
Olivia KochM2020The Lawrenceville SchoolPrinceton
Paige VegnaD2020Cold Spring Harbor HSPrinceton
Samantha DeVitoM2020Ballston Spa Senior HSPrinceton
Sophie WhitewayM2020Holton-Arms SchoolPrinceton
Annie HutterD2019Towson HSQueens
Caroline PearceA2019St. Paul’s School for GirlsQueens
Katarina HenselderG2019Lindenhurst Senior HSQuinnipiac
Sophie GoddardD2019Cumberland HSRensselaer
Arden TierneyA2019Sacred Heart AcademyRichmond
Charlotte AlbertA2019The Lawrenceville SchoolRichmond
Jaclyn DonohueD2019St Paul’s SchoolRichmond
Kendall DuffyM2019Wilson HSRichmond
Lindsey FrankM2019Saratoga Springs HSRichmond
Maggie O’BrienM2019Academy-Notre Dame De NamurRichmond
Sophia DiCensoM2019Foxborough HSRichmond
Becca SturtzM2020Roland Park Country SchoolRichmond
Katherine LutzD2020Riverside HSRichmond
Leah KennyM2020Rye HSRichmond
Lucy McHughM2020Denver East HSRichmond
Maggie JordanM2020Archbishop Spalding HSRichmond
Marymargaret QuinnM2020Bishop Ireton HSRichmond
Sarah RoycroftM2020Westwood HSRichmond
Ameerah GreenM2019Phoenixville Area HSRobert Morris
Cate RobargeA2019Webster Thomas HSRobert Morris
Mady MorrisonG2019SeaquamRockhurst
Grace SweetakD2019Queen Anne’S County HSRollins
Kennedy MunsterM2019Belen Jesuit Preparatory SchoolRollins
Cassidy SpilisM2019Seneca HSRutgers
Elizabeth SkobelevM2019Monroe Twp HSRutgers
Lauren EllisA2019West Potomac High SchoolRutgers
Maddie KercherD2019Herndon HSRutgers
Meghan BallD2019Bridgewater-Raritan HSRutgers
Ashley MoynahanM2020Fairfield Ludlowe HSRutgers
Ellie RiegnerA2020St Thomas Aquinas HSRutgers
Julia SullivanM2020Moorestown HSRutgers
Madison GradyM2020Glen Ridge HSRutgers
Syndi DeryD2019Pinkerton AcademyS. New Hampshire
Danni MartineauG2019Pinkerton AcademySacred Heart
Maeve ConnollyM2019Our Lady of Lourdes HSSacred Heart
Jerica ObeeA2019Patrick Forgarty CSSSaint Bonaventure
Andrianna GruttadauriaA2020Churchville Chili Senior HSSaint Bonaventure
Carlin PendellM2020St. Ursula AcademySaint Bonaventure
Madeleine MazurM2020Lancaster HSSaint Bonaventure
Riley SchottA2020Steamboat Springs HSSaint Bonaventure
Erika EllisonM2019Forest Ridge School of the Sacred HeartSaint Francis
Riley EvansM2019South Carroll HSSaint Joseph’s
Kate McListerM2019Middletown HSSalisbury
Avery DyerG2019Glenelg Country SchoolSan Diego State
Camdyn O’DonnellA2019Poway HSSan Diego State
Maya BanksD2019Guilderland HSSan Diego State
Meaghan McDonielG2019Cathedral Catholic HSSan Diego State
Annie ThompsonA2020New Trier HSSan Diego State
Brooklyne WaddellA2020Wilsonville HSSan Diego State
Reilly HunterM2020Birchmount C.I.San Diego State
Ally WenetaG2019Hidden Valley HSShippensburg
Amanda NiemanA2019Guilderland HSSiena
Christina BurnamD2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior HSSiena
Juliette BrowneA2019Episcopal School of DallasStanford
Kara RahaimG2019Ridgewood HSStanford
Liana McDonnellM2019Garden City HSStanford
Ailish KellyM2020Bayport Blue Point HSStanford
Emma CapannaD2020The Pingry SchoolStanford
Katie McMahonA2020South Side HSStanford
Olivia GeoghanG2020McDonogh SchoolStanford
Olivia McCarthyA2020Masconomet Regional HSStonehill
Erin MacQuarrieA2019Babylon HSStony Brook
Kailyn HartA2019North Babylon HSStony Brook
Kayla DowneyM2019West Babylon Senior HSStony Brook
Kerrin HeuserM2019Hicksville HSStony Brook
Kira AccettellaM2019St Anthony’s HSStony Brook
Lindsay RongoD2019Westhampton Beach Senior HSStony Brook
Meghan PickelM2019Bayport Blue Point HSStony Brook
Caitlin DellecaveA2020Patchogue Medford HSStony Brook
Elizabeth MaseraM2020Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSStony Brook
Hayden LachenmeyerA2020Shoreham Wading River HSStony Brook
Kate MatthewsA2020Sacred Heart AcademyStony Brook
Lauren KennyA2020Riverhead Senior HSStony Brook
Bianca ChevarieM2019Everest AcademySyracuse
Courtney CarolloM2019Ward Melville Senior HSSyracuse
Danielle MarinoM2019West Islip Senior HSSyracuse
Ellie CurryM2019Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolSyracuse
Katelyn MashewskeM2019Rush Henrietta Senior HSSyracuse
Emma WardA2020Babylon HSSyracuse
Jennifer MarkeyM2020Mount Sinai HSSyracuse
Jorden ConcordiaG2020Webster Schroeder HSSyracuse
Katie GoodaleD2020Riverhead Senior HSSyracuse
Madalyn BaxterM2020The Hill AcademySyracuse
Tate PaulsonG2020Wilton HSSyracuse
Charessa CrosseM2019Friends School of BaltimoreTemple
Eryn BealG2019Chesapeake HSTemple
Riley McGowanA2019Souderton Area ShsTemple
Camryn ZavackyM2020Saucon Valley ShsTemple
Blair PearreM2019McDonogh SchoolTowson
Callie ZoellerA2019Oxbridge Academy of the Palm BeachesTowson
Sara TyssowskiG2019Westminster High SchoolTowson
Andra SavageM2020Palmyra Macedon Senior HSTowson
Annabelle ConoverM2019Niskayuna HSUAlbany
Julianna SaggeseA2019Ithaca Senior HSUAlbany
Maria Lima VieiraD2019Ithaca Senior HSUAlbany
Brianna SamuelsA2020Allentown HSUAlbany
Kelly McIntyreM2019West Morris Mendham HSUC Berkeley
Maya LawlissM2019Oregon Episcopal SchoolUC Berkeley
Ashley LaingG2019Oak Ridge HSUC Davis
Ashley LaingG2019Oak Ridge HSUC Davis
Ashley LaingG2019Oak Ridge HSUC Davis
Brooke TokushigeA2020Redondo Union HSUC Davis
Katie KoenigM2020Hood River Valley HSUC Davis
Regan ArklessA2020The Kinkaid SchoolUC Davis
Sierra LizerbramD2020La Costa Canyon HSUC Davis
Ariana KlineD2019Exeter Township Senior HSUConn
Georgia HoeyG2020Fairfield Ludlowe HSUConn
Ava WetzelD2020Protestant Reformed/Heritage Christian SchoolsUIndy
Kayla WiestM2020Churchville Chili Senior HSUIndy
Mackenzie CampA2020Honeoye Falls Lima Senior HSUIndy
Audra TosoneM2019Walpole HSUMass
Hannah HellerM2019West Babylon Senior HSUMass
Samantha IrwinM2019Everest AcademyUMass
Delu RizzoM2020Riverhead Senior HSUMass
Lindsay AyresM2020Bethlehem Central Senior HSUMass
Caroline KlimM2019King Philip Regional HSUMass Lowell
Mary PeticcaG2019Lampeter-Strasburg ShsUMass Lowell
Natalie ChoateA2019Spencerport HSUMass Lowell
Audrey EhlerA2020Hingham HSUMass Lowell
Hailey PerednaM2020Pinkerton AcademyUMass Lowell
Kaitlin TobinM2020Mattituck Junior Senior HSUMass Lowell
Claire BockstieA2019Maryvale Preparatory SchoolUMBC
Katie RowleyA2019River Dell Regional HSUMBC
Megan HalczukM2019Kennard-Dale HSUMBC
Sara DeLeonD2019Wilson Area HSUMBC
Emma WoodA2019Academy of Notre Dame de NamurUrsinus College
Caroline CheethamA2019Episcopal School of DallasUSC
Delaney SweitzerG2019Chestnut Hill AcademyUSC
Olivia DooleyD2019Manhasset Secondary SchoolUSC
Savannah SweitzerM2019Chestnut Hill AcademyUSC
Claudia ShevitzM2020New Trier HSUSC
Courtney KuligowskiM2020Langley HSUSC
Maggie BrownM2020Eden Prairie Senior HSUSC
Maria HudsonM2020Cold Spring Harbor HSUSC
Lila HuddlesA2019McDonogh SchoolVanderbilt
Nellie BlazeM2019McDonogh SchoolVanderbilt
Nellie BlazeM2019McDonogh SchoolVanderbilt
Paige FinneranM2019Greenwich HSVanderbilt
Paige GunningG2019Archbishop Spalding HSVanderbilt
Ella SmithM2020Jesuit HSVanderbilt
Lindsey MaxwellG2020Greenhill SchoolVanderbilt
Trina ChouM2019Homestead HSVassar
Ava VasileM2019Medway HSVermont
Erin KloostraM2019Forest Hills Eastern HSVermont
Kristiana StrtakM2019Hinsdale Central HSVermont
Lily TrainorA2019Holliston HSVermont
Catherine FieldM2019Cardinal Gibbons HSVillanova
Claire ChmielD2020Sacred Heart GreenwichVillanova
Aislinn McCarthyG2019Noble & Greenough SchoolVirginia
Alex BurtnettM2019St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolVirginia
Ella Reaves VaughanD2019Cardinal Gibbons HSVirginia
Jaime BiskupM2019Eastport South Manor Junior Senior HSVirginia
Kiki ShawM2019Roland Park Country SchoolVirginia
Riley HoegA2019Mattituck Junior Senior HSVirginia
Ashley WestG2020St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolVirginia
Jordan VaughtA2020Darien HSVirginia
MacKenzie HoegA2020Mattituck Junior Senior HSVirginia
Margaret BostainM2020Collegiate SchoolVirginia
Morgan SchwabA2020Fairport Senior HSVirginia
Claire SchottaA2019St. Anne’s- BelfieldVirginia Tech
Kayla FrankM2019Moorestown HSVirginia Tech
Lexie RuffM2019Honeoye Falls Lima Senior HSVirginia Tech
Mary GriffinM2019Notre Dame Preparatory SchoolVirginia Tech
Gracie KennedyA2020Marriotts Ridge HSVirginia Tech
Kayla RinaldiM2020Lake Norman HSVirginia Tech
Lauren MartinD2020Our Lady of Good CounselVirginia Tech
Lillian KannapellG2020Connelly School of the Holy ChildVirginia Tech
Sophie StudentM2020St Mark’s SchoolVirginia Tech
Blair GuyM2021Bishop Ireton HSVirginia Tech
Jillian OlsenG2019Shore Regional HSWagner
Alysia TurnbullA2020St Anthony’s HSWagner
Kelsey ScheidelM2020Islip HSWagner
Tatiana MonteleoneA2019Hackley SchoolWashington & Lee
Kate BalickiM2019Wayland HSWesleyan (CT)
London SimonidesA2019Langley HSWilliam and Mary
Tara KerrM2020UnknownWilliam and Mary
Erika GonzalezA2019William Amos Hough HSWinthrop
KateReagan CostelloA2019Gulf Breeze HSWinthrop
Kimora BaileyM2019Union Grove HSWinthrop
Madison DazielM2020Pinkerton AcademyWinthrop
Shivani GiffordA2020St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolWinthrop
Olivia AbeA2019Broadneck HSWofford
Shay VentrescaM2019Montville HSWofford
Lauren GouletM2020Bishop Moore Catholic HSWofford
Brianna CarrasquilloM2019Milton HSYale
Delaney VuM2019Rocky Point HSYale
Jenny GiampalmoM2019Glenelg HSYale
Olivia SokolM2019Episcopal HSYale
Cami DonadioG2020Bishop Moore Catholic HSYale
Cara CharetteA2020Notre Dame AcademyYale
Fallon VaughnM2020Concord Carlisle HSYale
Jenna CollignonM2020Hinsdale Central HSYale
Julia FordM2020Oak Knoll School of the Holy ChildYale
Taylor LaneM2020Greenwich AcademyYale