Recruits and Commitments > Men D1 Recruits ’17 – By High School

If you or someone you know is a high school player who has committed to a College or University team, please fill out and submit this form.

NAME P HIGH SCHOOL COLLEGE
Evan Sibson A Absegami High School Chestnut Hill
Hayden Trautmann D Academy of the New Church Boys School Lehigh
Nathaniel Welcomer G Acalanes High School Colgate
Andrew Martin M Albany Academies Boston University
Kyran Nigro LSM Albany Academies Roger Williams
Luke Richardson A Albany Academies Elmhurst
Aaron White A Aliso Niguel High School Belmont Abbey
Hudson Bearden FO All Saints Episcopal School Jacksonville
Carson Sorrells A Allatoona High School Furman
Joe Wolf A/M Allentown Central Catholic Cornell
Joseph Wolf A Allentown Central Catholic High School Cornell
Mike Biddle M Andover High School UMass
Brendan Croston A Andover High School Endicott
Reagan Roelofs M Apple Valley High School Navy
Gavin Catalano G Arcadia High School St. John’s
Will Sherwood M Archbishop Spalding Loyola
Max Sherwood M Archbishop Spalding UMBC
Luke Legnard A Archbishop Spalding High School Bellarmine
Michael McGeeney G Archbishop Spalding High School Brown
Philip Turner D Archbishop Spalding High School Holy Cross
Ryan McDaniel D Archbishop Spalding High School Marist
Brett Baucia A Archbishop Spalding High School UMBC
Michael McGeeney G Archbishop Spalding High School Drew
Rhys Vaughn M Archbishop Wood High School Cabrini
Nick Salameda LSM Archmere Academy Colgate
Patrick Udovich D Archmere Academy Drexel
Jake Lining A Athens High School UMass Lowell
Alex Burgmaster M Auburn High School Albany
Brayden Peck D Avon Grove Penn State
Raines Shamburger D Avon Old Farms School Duke
Owen McElroy G Avon Old Farms School Georgetown
Ryan Lanchbury A Avon Old Farms School Richmond
Salvatore Iaria M Bainbridge Island High School Vermont
Hunter Narozniak D Barnegat NJIT
Owen Curry A Barrington High School Roanoke
John Patrick Mahoney A Barron Collier High School UMBC
Matt Ilchuk A Bay Shore Senior High School Lehigh
Chris Pickel M Bayport Blue Point High School Stony Brook
Nate Johnnie A Beaverton High School York
Cormac McCarthy D Bedford High School Boston University
Garrett Weaver A Bedford Senior High School Elmhurst
Storm Schalit M Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Ohio Wesleyan
Augie Fratt M Bellevue Boston University
Justin Angelel M Bellevue High School Lehigh
Cole Nagahama D Belmont Hill School Holy Cross
Jake Marcus LSM Bend Senior High School Siena
Jimmy Watson M Benet Academy Monmouth
Shane Fable A Bergen Catholic High School Saint Joseph’s
Tim Spears M Berkshire School Stevens
Thomas Galgano D Bethpage Senior High School Binghamton
Christian Trahan FO Bishop Guertin High School UMass
Jack Whalen D Bishop Shanahan Army
Connor Laird G Bowie High School Umass
Koby Russell M Boys Latin School of Maryland High Point
Luke Shilling A Boys Latin School of Maryland Johns Hopkins
Atherton Townsend A Boys Latin School of Maryland Mount St Mary’s
Jake Glatz FO Boys Latin School of Maryland Penn State
Michael Chiasson M Brewster Academy Air Force
Alex Weiss M Brewster Academy Sacred Heart
Matt Harris A Briar Woods High School Colgate
Ryan Young D Briar Woods High School UMBC
Wilson Hand M Briarwood Christian High School Brown
Joe Lenskold M/FO Bridgewater/Raritan Delaware
Joseph Lenskold M Bridgewater-Raritan High School Delaware
Nick Attanasio M Bridgewater-Raritan High School Rutgers
Erich DellaVolpe D Bridgewater-Raritan High School Franklin and Marshall
Bubba Fairman A Brighton High School Maryland
Brett Randall A Brighton High School Richmond
Kyle Brickerd A Broad Run High School Maryland
Rachel Della A/M Broadneck High School Hartford
Ara Atayan M Bronxville High School North Carolina
Will Gibley LSM Brooks School Dartmouth
Gavin McNamara A Brooks School Holy Cross
Carson Miles Cochran D/LSM Brother Rice High School Fairfield
Nick Andoni D Brother Rice High School High Point
Carson Cochran LSM Brother Rice High School Notre Dame
Daniel Reaume M Brother Rice High School Penn State
Jimmy Heidt A Brunswick School Dartmouth
Brendan Forst D Brunswick School Harvard
Alex Buckanavage A Brunswick School Michigan
Sean Morris M Brunswick School North Carolina
Max Metalios A Brunswick School Penn
Spencer Decker M Brunswick School Vermont
Harrison Breyo D Buford High School Siena
Alex Trippi A Bullis School North Carolina
Brent Fahy M Burlingame High School Sierra Nevada
Kyle Stofko D C. Milton Wright High School Wagner
Michael Glen Autry M/FO Calvert Hall Bellarmine
J.T. Bugliosi A Calvert Hall OSU
Michael Autry FO Calvert Hall College High School Bellarmine
Peter Ilardo A Calvert Hall College High School High Point
Colin Allen M Calvert Hall College High School Monmouth
Ryan Ketchen A Calvert Hall College High School Mount St Mary’s
Jed Manning D Calvert Hall College High School OSU
JT Bugliosi A Calvert Hall College High School OSU
Omari DeBerry M Calvert Hall College High School OSU
Brendan Curry M Calvert Hall College High School Penn
Johnathan Kohles D Calvert Hall College High School Vermont
Casey Collins M Calvert Hall College High School Cabrini
Benjamin Clark G Cambridge High School Bucknell
Ben Clark G Cambridge High School Bucknell
Devin Andrews A Canandaigua Academy Quinnipiac
Dawson Lovejoy M Canandaigua Academy DePauw
Tyler Dillon A/M Cape Henry Collegiate Drexel
Tyler Morris LSM Cape Henry Collegiate School Jacksonville
Will Gibeley D Cardinal Cushing Centers Dartmouth
Alex Stock D Cardinal Gibbons High School Mercer
Casey Wasserman A Carroll High School Furman
George Elmquist D Carroll Senior High School Fairfield
Liam Cavanaugh-Fernandez A Cathedral Catholic High School Utah
Quentin Carlile D Cathedral High School Air Force
Jack Mattei M Cathedral High School Dartmouth
Colin Droney D Catholic Memorial School Michigan
Cole Willard A Cazenovia High School Penn State
Braden Knight D Cedar Park High School Virginia Wesleyan
Luke Sadd M Centennial High School Mercer
Mack Dickie LSM Centennial High School Navy
Eric Cecere G Centennial High School Siena
Bobby Kidd III LSM Centennial-Vancouver Cleveland State
Keegan Maxwell A Center Moriches High School Lynn
Ryan Brown A Central Bucks High School East Salisbury
Ian Vogt M Central Bucks High School South Ursinus
Zachary Kleban D Central Bucks High School West Cabrini
Alessio Jack Giovannetti FO Chaminade Colgate
Christian Kuhn A Chaminade High School Air Force
Alessio Giovannetti FO Chaminade High School Colgate
Matthew Chmil M Chaminade High School Duke
Matt Chmil M Chaminade High School Duke
Frankie Tangredi D Chaminade High School Harvard
Brendan Krebs G Chaminade High School Manhattan
Timmy Phillips D Chaminade High School Saint Joseph’s
Sean Cunningham A Chaminade High School Saint Joseph’s
Stephen Sammartino D Chaminade High School St. John’s
Christian Rega A Chaminade High School St. John’s
Regan Quinn A Chaminade High School Virginia
Hunter Graefe LSM Chaparral High School Johns Hopkins
Sean Voelkel A Chapel Hill High School Saint Joseph’s
Ian Baker A Charlotte Catholic High School VMI
Austin Stewart A Charlotte Catholic High School Methodist
Cian Malcolm M Chartiers Valley High School Robert Morris
Thomas Berger A Chatham High School Loyola
JT Simonton M Cherry Creek High School Bellarmine
Jacob Hallam M Cherry Creek High School Marquette
Griffin Gharrity M Cherry Creek High School Rutgers
Evan Campbell A Cherry Hill High East Saint Joseph’s
Tim Hoynes A Cheshire High School Umass
Ryan Lindsey M Cheshire High School Vermont
Malcolm Glendinning LSM Chestnut Hill Academy Boston University
Ryan Murray FO Chestnut Hill Academy Drexel
Matt Rahill LSM Chestnut Hill Academy Maryland
Bobby Goggin M Choate Rosemary Hall Colgate
George Uppgren G Choate Rosemary Hall Richmond
William Iorio A Christ School VMI
Matt Vavonese G Christian Brothers Academy Canisius
Alex Calkins M Christian Brothers Academy Fairfield
Nick Casner A Christian Brothers Academy Siena
Jace Whelan M Christian Brothers Academy Syracuse Marquette
Ryley McDowell LSM Clackamas High School Lourdes University
Max Wilson M Claremont Secondary (CAN) Utah
Dylan Guarneri D Cold Spring Harbor Manhattan
Ian Laviano A Cold Spring Harbor Virginia
Taylor Strough M Cold Spring Harbor High School Fairfield
Jason Floress D Collins Hill High School Belmont Abbey
Jon Fant A Colonial Forge High School VMI
Matthew Morris LSM Columbia High School Stony Brook
Kevin Snyder FO Commack High School Boston University
Tommy Sopko A Conestoga High School Bucknell
Steven Pinto M Connetquot Stony Brook
Chase Tranquillo A/M Conrad Weiser Mount St. Mary’s
Spencer Haddock M Coppell High School Bellarmine
Matt Eccles M Corcoran High School Albany
Robert Martin G Corcoran High School Binghamton
Aidan Olmstead A Corning Painted Post High School Loyola
Michael Rossi D Corning Painted Post High School Mercyhurst
Brennan Greenwald LSM Corona Del Mar High School Drexel
Jordan Pakzad D Corona Del Mar High School Rutgers
Nicholas Demaio A Coronado Boston University
Zion DeChesere G Coronado Michigan
Gianni Orlando M Coronado High School Air Force
Zion Dechesere G Coronado High School Utah
Matthew Bononi D Crespi Carmelite High School Chapman
Adam Kitchen A/M Crestwood Robert Morris
Liam Duff D Culver Academy Delaware
Wheaton Jackoboice A Culver Academy Notre Dame
John Ryan Hallenbeck M Culver Academy Notre Dame
Matthew Schmidt G Culver Academy Notre Dame
Jackson Reid A Culver Academy OSU
Ross Thompson D Culver Academy Vermont
Steven Peters A Cumberland Valley High School Villanova
Stevie Peters A Cumberland Valley High School Villanova
Jack Ryan A Cuthbertson High School Belmont Abbey
Riley Stewart M Darien High School Brown
Kevin Lindley A Darien High School Loyola
Arden Cohen D Darien High School Notre Dame
Finlay Collins M Darien High School Penn
Ryan Cornell G Darien High School Vermont
Rowan Hart A Davis Senior High School Holy Cross
Camille Renaud M Davis Senior High School Marist
Paul Manuszak LSM De La Salle Collegiate High School Detroit Mercy
John Burke D De La Salle High School Rutgers
A’Santi Blackshear MF Decatur Mount St. Mary’s
Jarett Bonser D Deer Park High School Loyola
Jackson Caputo D Deerfield Academy Brown
Tommy Hale A Deerfield Academy Brown
Chris Stach A Deerfield Academy Brown
Brian Davis A Deerfield Academy Delaware
Teddy Sullivan M Deerfield Academy Denver
Dominic Dimitroff M Deerfield Academy Holy Cross
Owen O’Keefe A Delbarton School Bryant
Matt Douglas D Delbarton School Lehigh
Wade Agaisse A Delbarton School Manhattan
Colin Crowley M Delbarton School Villanova
Mason Kamminga D Denis Morris Catholic Hartford
Brennan Kamish M Detroit Catholic Central Detroit Mercy
Ryan Birney A/M Detroit Catholic Central High School Detroit Mercy
Bailey Laidman A Dover-Sherborn Regional High School North Carolina
Victoria Barretta MF Downingtown East Maryland
Jack Feeney FO Downingtown West Cleveland State
Malachi Maxwell M Dr. Henry A. Wise, Junior High School Ferrum
Jason Sullivan M Dr. Phillips High School Cleveland State
Tanner Heinchon FO Dripping Springs High School Canisius
Hunter Barco A/M Dublin Jerome OSU
Dawson Porter FO Dulaney High School Hampton
Alexander Borg FO Dwight-Englewood School Providence
Zane Friedt M Eagle High School Fairfield
Dallin Isaacson G Earl Wooster High School Maryville
Ben Keller A East Grand Rapids High School UMBC
James Philbin M East Islip High School Hofstra
Matt Wilson D Eastern Regional High School Stevenson
John Gilbert III A Eastern York High School Albright
Jimmy Kurnik M Eastern York High School Eastern
Nathan McPeak G Eastlake Syracuse
Nate McPeak G Eastlake High School Syracuse
Ryan Hall D Easton High School Army
Jacob Morgan D/LSM Easton High School Mount St Mary’s
Michael Porcelli FO Eastport South Manor High School Providence
Zach Clemente A Eastport South Manor Junior Senior High School Monmouth
Jackson Zaugg D Eden Prairie High School Albany
Matt Tufano A Elwood John Glenn High School Denver
Matthew Tufano A Elwood John Glenn High School Saint Joseph’s
Tyler Corpora M Emmaus Hartford
Braedy LaBar D Emmaus High School Siena
Griffin Ernst FO Episcopal Academy Lafayette
Jake Martellucci M Episcopal Academy Maryland
Hampton Brannon G Episcopal High School UMass
Ryan Perouty A Episcopal High School VMI
Nakeie Montgomery M Episcopal School of Dallas Duke
Corson Kealey A Everest Academy Robert Morris
Jack Kornutik D Fairfield College Preparatory Manhattan
Mitchell Savoca M Fairfield College Preparatory Richmond
Nicholas Dillon Mirabile A Fairfield College Preparatory Salve Regina
Joe Casucci D Fairfield Ludlowe High School UMass
Kyle McAvoy A/M Fairport Siena
Michael Kozar D Fairport Senior High School Albany
Mitchell DiSanto A Fairport Senior High School Belmont Abbey
Mike DeWind LSM Fairport Senior High School Le Moyne
Jake Bucci M Fairport Senior High School Le Moyne
Christian Marshall M Faith Lutheran School Air Force
Matt Manfredi A Faith Lutheran School Cleveland State
Nolan Enneguess FO Falmouth High School Stony Brook
Alex Manos A Falmouth High School RIT
Richie Hickis M Farmingdale High School Hofstra
Darrin Simons M/A Farmingdale High School Stony Brook
Angelo De Luca M Farmingdale Senior High School Mount St Mary’s
Andrew Jaciuk D Father Leo Austin Mount Olive
Ryan Cicci M Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School Canisius
Luke Hamel M Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School Mount St Mary’s
Patrick Donahue A Fenwick Marquette
Tim Shearer D/LSM Fenwick High School Towson
Cole Horan D Floral Park Memorial High School Furman
Vinny Ianiero LSM Flower Mound High School Hofstra
Patrick English M Forest Hills Central Marquette
Drew Bailey M Forest Hills Central High School Cleveland State
Connor Bruinius D Forest Hills Northern Detroit Mercy
Jake Frane M Fossil Ridge Notre Dame
Thomas Tenney A Fox Lane High School Denver
Matthew Leader A Fox Lane High School Providence
Robert Doherty D Freedom High School Coast Guard
Graham Johnson M Freedom High School Lynchburg
Alex Czibur M Fuquay-Varina High School Ohio Valley
Tristan Wright G Galena High School Denver
Philip Puccio D Garden City Bucknell
Finn Gibbons A Garden City High School Binghamton
Phil Puccio D Garden City High School Bucknell
JP Basile A Garden City High School Duke
Jake D’Annunzio A Garnet Valley Mount St. Mary’s
Regan Nealon A Garnet Valley Penn State
Jacob Buttermore M Garnet Valley Syracuse
Matt Moore M Garnet Valley Virginia
Denny Nealon A Garnet Valley High Schoo Lehigh
Jordan Trowbridge A Garnet Valley High School Siena
Jacob Buttermore M Garnet Valley High School Syracuse
Caleb Jarrard D Georgetown High School Catawba
John Horning D Georgetown Prep Fairfield
Bryant Boswell D Georgetown Preparatory School Bucknell
John Horning D Georgetown Preparatory School Fairfield
Jacob Higgins M Gerstell Academy Cleveland State
Michael Hawkins A Glastonbury High School Colgate
Mark Zimmermann G Glastonbury High School Salisbury
Tyler Grady A Glen Ridge High School Wagner
Vinny Mascari D Glen Rock High School Merrimack
Jake Leffel M Glenbard West High School Augustana
Riley Schmidt M Glenelg Country School Lynchburg
Nelson LeQuang A Glenelg Country School Stevenson
Joey Murphy D Gonzaga College High School Furman
Brian Townsend M Gonzaga College High School Michigan
Will Rock D Gonzaga College High School Virginia
Owen Friesen M Governor Simcoe Canisius
Nicholas Warren FO Granby Memorial High School Mount St Mary’s
Spencer Carlson D Granite Bay High School Albany
Victoria Macres G Granite Bay High School Denver
Cale Dow A Grapevine High School Penn State
Cale Dow A Grapevine High School Rhodes
Dami Oladunmoye M Grayslake North High School Syracuse
Justin Barragan LSM Great Oak High School Jacksonville
Aaron Joseph M Great Valley Marquette
Spenser Clapp D Greensboro Day School Jacksonville
Bailey Savio FO Greenwich High School Loyola
Taggart Eymer D Groton School Bryant
Shane Molloy D Guilford High School Towson
Luke Curran M Gulf Coast High School Tampa
Mitchell Rothstein FO Haddonfield Memorial Cornell
Reed Bresky D Half Hollow Hills High School East Manhattan
Sean Lulley M Half Hollow Hills High School East Penn
Cam Mule A Half Hollow Hills High School West Duke
Cameron Mule A Half Hollow Hills West Duke
Corey Millhouse M Hamden Hall Country Day Virginia
Max Brooks A/M Hamilton Southeastern High School Monmouth
Zach Randall D Hamilton Southeastern High School Mount St Mary’s
Will Kirshner FO Harrison High School Fairfield
Nick Rockefeller M Harrison High School Mercer
Michael Brimer M Harrison High School NJIT
Andrew Spisz G Hartland High School Lawrence Tech
Brice Shotwell LSM Hartland High School Salisbury
Brian Hood FO Hatboro-Horsham Shs Cabrini
John Nostrant M Haverford School Penn State
Conrad Grimmer A Hebron Academy Trinity
Colby Smith A Hempfield Area Shs OSU
Patrick Keegan M/A Henderson Bellarmine
Campbell Carr D Hereford High School Mount St Mary’s
Joey Chestnutt M Hereford High School Towson
NAME P HIGH SCHOOL COLLEGE
Chris Walker LSM Highland Park High School Georgetown
Kyle Massimilian FO Highland Park High School Harvard
Jack Kozmetsky M Highland Park High School North Carolina
Owen Seebold A Highland Park High School Syracuse
Tommy Mott A Highlands Ranch High School Lafayette
Justin Inacio FO Hill Academy OSU
Matthew Di Lella LSM Hill Academy Quinnipiac
Olivia Buckman D Hillsborough High School Georgetown
Benjamin Tessier D Holderness School Saint Joseph’s
Ben Tessier D Holderness School Saint Joseph’s
Luke Harbottle M Holland Christian High School Salisbury
Alex Lucius D Holly Springs High School Mount St Mary’s
Parker Alexander M Holy Cross High School North Carolina
Paxton Marks LSM Holy Cross High School OSU
Kyle Kolwich D Holy Trinity Catholic High School North Carolina
Alex Mapstone M Honeoye Falls High School Hobart
Will Abbott M Hopkinton High School Quinnipiac
Nicolas Lorenzo M Howell High School Wilkes
Enrique Rodriguez LSM Hudson High School Denison
Bryce Tolmie M Hun School Hofstra
Austin Reda M Huntington High School St. John’s
Tyler Broadfield A Huntley High School Goucher
Tehoka Nanticoke A IMG Academy Albany
Brad Kent A IMG Academy Bellarmine
George Prince A IMG Academy Dartmouth
Cameron Badour M IMG Academy Duke
Jared Fernandez LSM IMG Academy Furman
Nick Dobreff D IMG Academy Monmouth
Nick Adams M IMG Academy Utah
Keenan Brownlow D Inglemoor High School St. John’s
Isaac Newland A M Iona Preparatory High Point
Mike Bienkowski M Islip Army
Harman Benipal M Ithaca Senior High School Stony Brook
Cameron Hartman D Ithaca Senior High School Trinity
Dylan Furnback G Jackson Memorial High School Mount St Mary’s
Casey Platenik M Jamesville Dewitt High School Cleveland State
Ryan Archer A Jamesville Dewitt High School Hobart
Luke Millican G Jesuit College Prep School North Carolina
Bradley Baker M Jesuit High School Holy Cross
Tucker Dordevic M Jesuit High School Syracuse
Tristen Novak M John Jay Cross River UMass Lowell
Jack Decker M John Jay Senior High School UMBC
Carter O’Connell M John McCrae Hartford
Gunner Philipp A John T Hoggard High School Army
Luke Frankeny A John T Hoggard High School Mount St Mary’s
Gunner J. Philipp A John T. Hoggard Army
Tamir Oknin M Johns Creek High School Lynn
Ryan Baker D Juan Diego Catholic High School Bryant
Michael Dean A Jupiter High School Jacksonville
Dar Sleeper M Kennedy Catholic Army
John Finfrock M Kennett High School Towson
Asher Nolting A Kent Denver School High Point
Erik Peters G Kent Denver School High Point
Mykael Haney A Kent Denver School CSU Pueblo
Jordan Schmid M Kettle Moraine High School Marquette
Will Kezerian M Kimball Union Academy Hartford
Luciano Fasula D Klein Oak High School Vermont
Trace Molzon D Knoxville Catholic High School Belmont Abbey
Mac Molloy G La Costa Canyon Delaware
Hank Bass D La Costa Canyon Denver
Andrew Beacham M La Costa Canyon High School Towson
Trevor Owens M La Plata High School McDaniel
Zac Coar A La Salle Drexel
Michael Clibanoff G La Salle OSU
Evan McGreen M La Salle Academy Providence
Dylan ODonnell A La Salle Academy Providence
Nick DiMuccio G La Salle Academy Quinnipiac
Drew Edwards A La Salle Academy Sacred Heart
Logan Liljeberg M La Salle Academy Sacred Heart
Quinten Pearson M La Salle Catholic College Preparatory Belmont Abbey
Brett Baskin A La Salle College High School Johns Hopkins
Luke Sabia D La Salle College High School Mount St Mary’s
Anthony Giuliani FO La Salle College High School Penn
Bryce Horstman M Lafayette High School Mount St Mary’s
Michael Wilson A Lakeland Regional H Cleveland State
Sean Scadden LSM Lakeridge High School Stevens
Jaryd Jean-Felix LSM Lambert High School Rutgers
Jaryd Jean/Felix LSM Lambert High School Rutgers
Eric Overbay M Lambert High School Villanova
Andrew Fowler D Landon School Cornell
Michael Abizaid FO Landon School Furman
Justin Shockey FO Landon School Maryland
Shane Corcoran G Landon School Navy
Ryan Pride M Landon School Virginia
Michael Abizaid FO Landon School Utah
Ryan Dobrzynski M LaSalle Academy Providence Bryant
Casey Perry D Lassiter High Point
Drew Cioffi A Lawrence Academy Vermont
Tim Montgomery A Lenape High School Towson
Alex Loscalzo M Lenape High School Wilkes
Zenzo Beresfeord D Lincoln High School Detroit Mercy
Steven Ramirez M Lindenhurst Senior High School Albany
Anthony Sparacino D Linganore High School Saint Mary’s (Md)
Stephen Russo G Livingston Sr High School Cleveland State
Angelo Caiazzo M Locust Valley High School Manhattan
cole barnard M Locust Valley High School St. John’s
Sean Snyder A Londonderry Senior High School Merrimack
Sam Tomson A/M Loomis Chaffee School Marist
Drew Grafflin LSM Loveland High School Otterbein
Peyton Bogard D Lovett School Maryland
Kyle Koch D Loyola Academy Marquette
William Jardeleza FO Loyola Academy Saint Joseph’s
Colin Clothier M Loyola Blakefield High Point
Koby Smith D Loyola Blakefield Towson
Jake Stout G Loyola Blakefield Towson
Ryder Mora M Loyola High School Maryland
Jonathan Partamian M Loyola High School Syracuse
Nick Paris D Lynbrook Senior High School Hobart
Eddie Perlstein FO Lynbrook Senior High School Rutgers
Jack Walton D Lyons Twp High School High Point
Avery Fye FO Maconaquah High School Aurora
Andrew Evans FO Mahopac High School Marist
Tyler Thompson M Maine Endwell Senior High School Mount St Mary’s
Aidan Conlon A Malvern Collegiate Institute Albany
Sean Rushton LSM Malvern Prep Lafayette
Mac Updike M Malvern Prep Navy
Michael Fay M Malvern Prep Notre Dame
Sean Christman FO Malvern Preparatory School Boston University
Mikey Fay M Malvern Preparatory School Notre Dame
Eric Greenberg M Mamaroneck High School Lehigh
Jarrett Birch A Manasquan High School Furman
Devan Carroll M Manasquan High School Quinnipiac
Luke Postiglione M Manhasset Secondary School Boston University
Jack Keogh A Manhasset Secondary School Johns Hopkins
Kevin Mack A Manhasset Secondary School Michigan
Brendan Haggerty G Manhasset Secondary School Villanova
Tate Hutchinson D Manheim Twp High School Saint Joseph’s
Robert LoBello LSM Marcellus High School Saint Joseph’s
Ryan Gallagher A Marist School Rutgers
Alex Funk M Marple Newtown High School Robert Morris
Ben Ellrich D Marriotts Ridge High School UMBC
Harry Wellford M Mary Institute and Saint Louis Country Day School (MICDS) Virginia
Salvatore Ienna M Massapequa High School Binghamton
Kyle Korwan M Massapequa High School Furman
Brendan Nichtern M Massapequa High School Saint Joseph’s
Christopher Wilson M McDonogh School Air Force
Jack Parr A McDonogh School Brown
Brandon Shure D McDonogh School Johns Hopkins
Jack Cahill M Medfield Senior High School Holy Cross
Jack-Henry Vara FO Medfield Senior High School Holy Cross
Andrew Garfield M Medfield Senior High School Quinnipiac
Jake Cotter M Medina High School Canisius
Jack Siebert A Melrose Lehigh
Corbin White A Melrose High School Keene State
Brent Bishop D Memorial High School Mercer
Cade Klawinski A/M Memphis University School High Point
Tom Cremins D Mercersburg Academy Holy Cross
Kyle Derrickson D Methacton Vermont
Jared Medwar A Middle Creek High School Marist
Sam Dwinell M Middlesex School Duke
Gavin Garrity-Rokous M Middlesex School Georgetown
Jack Hannah M Milford High School Denver
Zach Taylor A M Millbrook School St. Bonaventure
Joseph Bartolotto LSM Miller Place High School Cornell
Kevin Gersbeck M Miller Place High School Lehigh
Jack Walsh A Miller Place High School Stony Brook
Owen Martinson M Milton Academy Providence
Carlos Forde A Minisink Valley High School Monmouth
Matthew Brush D Minnetonka Senior High School Holy Cross
Hunter Macpherson A Monsignor Donovan High School Susquehanna
Jared Reinson D Montgomery High School Johns Hopkins
Zack Masessa LSM Montgomery High School Providence
Jason Archer M Montville High School Cabrini
Calvin Sargent A/M Moon Area Cleveland State
Carter Amorose LSM Moon Shs Robert Morris
Shane Knobloch M Moorestown Rutgers
Nicki Dadino D Moorestown Vanderbilt
Frankie Labetti M Moorestown High School Fairfield
Shane Dougherty A Morris Knolls High School Rutgers
Connor Morin A Morristown High School Notre Dame
Harrison Brown D Morristown High School Wagner
Kendall Rogers M Morristown High School Bowdoin
Kevin Gill M Morristown-Beard School North Carolina
Drew Blanchard FO Moses Brown School Hobart
Nathaniel Raeder M Mount Paran Christian School Navy
Travis Justice G Mount Saint Joseph High School Tampa
Lucas Capobianco-Hogan D Mount Sinai High School Johns Hopkins
Jack Goodwin G Mountain Lakes High School Jacksonville
John Natoli A Mountain Lakes High School Lafayette
Ryan Nunes M/A Mountain Vista Delaware
Colin Munro A Mountain Vista North Carolina
Evan Place A Mountain Vista High School Air Force
Griffin Shira A Mt Olive High School Cabrini
Michael Hagenberger LSM/D Mt. Sinai Lehigh
Nick Roy A Naperville Central Umass
Tommy Coyne A Naperville Central High School Rutgers
Tommy Coyne A Naperville Central High School Kennesaw State
Sam Eisenstadt D Needham High School UMass
Drew Morris G New Canaan High School Maryland
Ryan O’Connell M New Canaan High School North Carolina
Andrew Bauersfeld D New Canaan High School Vermont
Jackson Appelt A New Canaan High School Virginia
Kyle Prouty FO New Egypt High School Princeton
Gabe Stein G New Fairfield Marquette
Michael Clark LSM New Fairfield High School Villanova
Connor Nelson A New Hartford Senior High School Syracuse
Tyler Lawton M New Providence High School Syracuse
Nate Carlton D/LSM New Trier Fairfield
Michael Connolly FO Newark Academy Hamilton
Thomas Long LSM Newfield High School LIU Post
Teddy Yerardi D Newton North High School Sacred Heart
Lucas Quinn M Niskayuna Syracuse
Michael Doxie M Niskayuna High School Boston University
Gallagher Gregory A Niskayuna High School Manhattan
Jon Pfohl FO Niskayuna High School Stony Brook
Connor Wolff A Niskayuna High School Stony Brook
Lucas Quinn M Niskayuna High School Syracuse
Thomas Bono M Noble & Greenough School Bucknell
McCrae Williams G Noble & Greenough School Lafayette
Taylor Acra M Norfolk Academy High Point
Nick Alo FO North Forsyth High School Georgia Southern
Jeremiah Clemmer A North Hagerstown High School Saint Mary’s (Md)
Stephen Rinck M/LSM North Penn Siena
Ryan Aughavin M North Shore Senior High School Brown
Donald Ahrens D North Shore Senior High School Yale
Greg Coleman G Northern Highlands Regional H Army
Connor Cronin FO Northport Michigan
Austin Jones FO Northport Senior High School Albany
Shaun Napolitano D Northport Senior High School Monmouth
Ryan Magnuson M Northport Senior High School Navy
Evan Faber A Norwalk High School Morrisville
Sam Stephan M Notre Dame High School Mount St Mary’s
Nick Shanley M Notre Dame High School Merrimack
Ryan Genord A Notre Dame Preparatory Drexel
William Cunnington M Notre Dame Preparatory Roanoke
Will Cunnington M Notre Dame Preparatory Roanoke
Will Ramos G Nyack Senior High School Albany
Brendan O’Sullivan A Nyack Senior High School York
Joey Oliver M O’Dea High School NJIT
McGarity Harper A Oakdale High School Seton Hill
Evan Riss D Oakland Mills High School OSU
Mark Kolmer G Ocean City High Point
Jamison Shaw M Ocean City High School Wilkes
David Walk G Ocean Twp High School Nazareth
JP Morris M/A Oklahoma Christian School Mount St Mary’s
Alex Aken G Olympia High School Palm Beach Atlantic
Matt Lanigan G Oratory Preparatory School Holy Cross
Griffin DeMilt M Ottawa Hills High School Canisius
Luke Miller LSM Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Cabrini
Robert Kessler M Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Hood
JC Capaldo G Owen J Roberts High School New England College
Brian Schindler G Oyster Bay High School Wagner
Bill Osteen G Page High School VMI
Nate Arnold LSM Palmyra Macedon Senior High School Richmond
Austin Lowi A Palos Verdes High School Jacksonville
Nick DeFrancesco G Panther Creek High School Belmont Abbey
Robert Spedding A Paramus Catholic High School Susquehanna
Jack Mintz A Park City High School Vermont
Sam Cordish G Park School of Baltimore Penn
Dru Miller M Parkland Quinnipiac
Ryan Geroulo M Parkland High School NJIT
Isaac Smith G Patrick Henry High School VMI
Turner McGarvey LSM Patriot High School Mount St Mary’s
Rudy Beck M Patterson Mill High School Monmouth
Robert Connors M Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Oswego
Brian Crawley A Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Trinity
Danny Kielbasa A Paul VI Army
Roman Puglise M Paul VI Maryland
Jackson Smith M Paul VI OSU
Jackson Smith M Paul VI Catholic High School OSU
RJ Barnes M Paul VI Catholic High School VMI
Anthony Moran M Paul VI High School VMI
Mike Carbone M Pearl River High School Canisius
Gibson Smith D Pelham Memorial High School Georgetown
Brady D’Hont D/LSM Penfield High School Canisius
Peter Schwab M Penfield Senior High School Albany
Cody Calvert A Penfield Senior High School Ohio Northern
Luke Stansfield A Penn Charter Drexel
Mac Wilson A Penn Charter Lehigh
Jake Tomsik A Phillips Andover Georgetown
Landon Trout A Pickerington High School North Bellarmine
Sam Rosenbaum FO Piedmont High School Bucknell
CJ White G Pingree School Hobart
Dylan Sulzbach G Pittsford Penn State
Colby Barker M Pittsford High School OSU
John Galbraith Jr. M Pittsford Mendon High School Colgate
Frank Imburgia G Pittsford Sutherland High School Hobart
Tyler Senerchia LSM Plainedge Senior High School Bucknell
Jon Robbins D/LSM Plano Senior High Bellarmine
Jonathan Robbins LSM Plano Sr High School Bellarmine
Ryan Darby G Plano West Senior High School Johns Hopkins
Nick Arvin D Plano West Senior High School Towson
Robbie Henkens D Pleasant Grove High School Aurora
Clay Welch M Ponte Vedra High School Binghamton
Devin Naidoo LSM Ponte Vedra High School Mercer
Andrew O’Dare M Ponte Vedra High School Towson
Edward May M Pope John XXIII High School Marist
Connor McCoy M Pope John XXIII High School Mount St Mary’s
Shane Plokhoy M Pope John XXIII High School NJIT
Ryan McCoy D Pope John XXIII High School Montclair State
Daniel Locke LSM Portsmouth Abbey School Holy Cross
Connor Baughan M Portsmouth Abbey School Bentley
Leo Godefroy G Princeton High School Cabrini
Chandler Devaney D Proctor Academy Air Force
Noah Lode G Queen Anne’s County High School Monmouth
Devin O’Leary D Queensbury Senior High School Stony Brook
Westy mclaughlin A Radnor High School Dartmouth
Kevin Tobin M Reading Memorial High School UMass
Gavin Scouton G Redondo Union High School CSU Pueblo
Gavin Scouton G Redondo Union High School Ferrum
Jack Weigand D Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division Army
Mac Tezak D Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division Denver
Quentin Birch Jr M Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division Hobart
Joseph Soran D Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division Penn State
Chris Costello FO Ridgefield High School Bates
Charlie Messineo D Ridgewood High School Colgate
Jack Kiernan A Ridgewood High School Siena
Dylan Peabody G Ridgewood High School Amherst
Cade Heverly FO Ridley High School Georgetown
Devon Tavani M/A Ridley High School Navy
Jacob Coleman G Riverhead Senior High School Hofstra
John Ehlers FO Riverhead Senior High School Stony Brook
Corey Kale M Robbinsville High School Hofstra
Mike Sanguinetti A Robbinsville High School Rutgers
Josh Sellers M Robinson Secondary Quinnipiac
Joe Otero D Robinson Secondary School VMI
Robert Dakan M Rockhurst High School Carthage
Nolan Gumucio A Rockville High School Penn State
Nolan Gumucio A Rockville High School Guilford
Brody Lowry A Rockwall-Heath High School Bellarmine
Robert Grady A Rocky Point High School Roger Williams
Anthony Lucia D Rocky Point High School St. John’s
Brendan Heggers M Rocky Point High School Georgian Court
Garrett Sweely M Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School Bucknell
Colin Pavluk A Rumson Fair Haven Regional High School Gettysburg
Cole Touhey G Rutgers Preparatory School Rutgers
Aberdeen Allen III M Rutgers Preparatory School Stony Brook
Aidan Reilly M Rutland Senior High School UMass Lowell
William Hynson M Rye High School High Point
Will Hynson M Rye High School High Point
Ryan Kirkpatrick M Rye High School Denison
James Avanzato A Sachem High School North Maryland
Dominick Massaro A Sachem High School North Lycoming
Rebecca Kinsley left A Sacred Heart Academy Stony Brook
David Peterson D Sacred Heart Preparatory Lehigh
Mikey Drake A Salesianum School Notre Dame
Michael Drake M Salesianum School Notre Dame
Dinio Cijuste D Salisbury School Providence
Troy Lauder M Salisbury School Syracuse
Troy Wynne M Salisbury School Syracuse
Justin Kopansky M Salisbury School Le Moyne
Nick Lemus A San Clemente High School Air Force
Joey Carrington D San Ramon Valley North Carolina
Quinn Marquez M San Ramon Valley High School Denver
Kyle Souza LSM San Ramon Valley High School Marquette
Joe Carrington D San Ramon Valley High School North Carolina
Jeremy Davis M Santa Clara School Richmond
Sean Gellen M Santa Clara School Ohio Wesleyan
Ashton Bradley M Sayville High School Albany
Jason Intermesoli A Sayville High School Marist
Jack Coan A Sayville High School Notre Dame
Rob Ziegler D Sayville High School St. John’s
David Walker FO Scotch Plains Fanwood High School Rutgers
Anthony Magnotta D Scotch Plains/Fanwood High School Marist
Peter Burke M Seneca High School Stockton
Brady Moze G Seneca Valley Shs Cleveland State
Adam Galovich D Seneca Valley Shs Cleveland State
Sean Quinn D Seton Hall Preparatory School Drexel
Brian Tevlin M Seton Hall Preparatory School Yale
William Fitzgerald LSM Seton Hall Preparatory School DeSales
Collin Leigh FO Seton Hall Preparatory School Utah
Andrew Volk M Severn School Boston University
Charlie Olmert M Severn School Harvard
Michael Lamon A Severn School Penn
Alexzander Hunt G Severna Park NJIT
Trevor Patschorke A Severna Park High School UMBC
Steven Zichelli A Severna Park High School UMBC
Clayton Krol M Shady Side Academy High Point
Will Talbott-Shere A Shaker Heights High School Binghamton
Nick Pepe M Shaker High School Siena
Michael Stiso M Shaker High School Stony Brook
Josh Rotman M Sharon High School UMass
Dan Wigley M Shawnee Loyola
Mike Shinske M Shawnee High School Penn State
Anthony Tebbano G Shenendehowa High School Siena
Jake Zablocki FO Shepherd Hill Regional High School UMass Lowell
Zane Sands D Sherwood Albany
Matthew Popeck D Sherwood High School Saint Joseph’s
Zackary Savage D Sherwood High School Benedictine
Chandler Peck M Sherwood High School Sierra Nevada
Joseph Miller M Shoreham Wading River High School Navy
Kevin Cutinella M Shoreham Wading River High School UMass
Sean Halpin A Shoreham Wading River High School Tampa
Danny Cassidy D/LSM Shoreham/Wading River High School Stony Brook
Preston Heard G Sidwell Friends School Duke
Ethan Harding A Skyline High School Cleveland State
Connor DeSimone M Smithtown East Johns Hopkins
Bobby Burns M Smithtown East Penn State
Michael Marino M Smithtown High School East Binghamton
Anthony Voelker LSM Smithtown High School East Fairfield
Michael Latini A Smithtown High School East Fairfield
Steven Cuccurullo FO Smithtown High School East Harvard
Brian Herber FO Smithtown High School East Hofstra
Dominic Pizzulli A Smithtown High School East Monmouth
Luke Eschbach M Smithtown High School East Yale
Jimmy Caddigan A Smithtown High School West Colgate
Ryan Erler G Smithtown High School West Stony Brook
Matthew Brown D Solon High School Quinnipiac
Jordan Sigal D Solon High School Centre
Christian Paley A Somers High School Hartford
Evan Kieltyka D Somers High School Lafayette
Dom Giachello M Somers High School Umass-Lowell
Jake Cordes D Somers Senior High School Cabrini
Jake Phaup FO Souderton Area Syracuse
Alex Burnley G Souhegan Coop High School Dartmouth
Brendan Cray A Souhegan High School Umass
Nick Liscinsky M South Burlington Rutgers
Justin Tkachuk M South Carleton Hartford
Dominic Lazzini A South Fayette Twp High School Mount Union
Matthew Hughes D South Lakes High School Mercer
Luke Niebrugge A South Oldham High School Bellarmine
Joseph LiCalzi LSM South Side High School Georgetown
Kyle Foley M South Windsor High School Sacred Heart
Mike Sisselberger FO Southern Lehigh Lehigh
Jack Valentine M Sparta Vermont
Devon McIntyre A Sparta High School Manhattan
Sidney Bailey D/M Sprayberry High School Navy
James Spence G Springfield High School Lehigh
Nick Matty D Springfield High School Cabrini
George Baughan D Springfield Township High School Princeton
Raymond Orcutt M Spring-Ford High School Monmouth
Gabe Smithline FO Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Lafayette
William Waters M St Anthony’s High School Army
Leif Johnson D St Anthony’s High School Holy Cross
Terrence Mooney M St Anthony’s High School Penn
Terence Mooney M St Anthony’s High School Penn
Jonathan Huber A St Anthony’s High School St. John’s
Thomas Lingner G St Anthony’s High School UMBC
Bryce Vaxman D St Augustine Preparatory School Bellarmine
Dylan Tocco M St Augustine Preparatory School Lafayette
Liam McAuliffe M St Dominic High School Fairfield
Ryan Poole D St Dominic High School Providence
Carter Pavain M St Francis De Sales High School Cleveland State
Blake Storer D St Francis De Sales High School Cleveland State
Patrick Brosnan A St Ignatius College Preparatory Bryant
Nick Clarke M St Ignatius College Preparatory Bucknell
Bryn Evans M St Ignatius College Preparatory Harvard
Brent Chernosky M St Ignatius High School Bellarmine
Tucker Almany G St James School Saint Joseph’s
Stephen Becker A St John Baptist Diocesan H School Drexel
Andrew McGrady D St John Paul the Great Catholic High School Wagner
Reilly French A St John’s Catholic Prep Hampden-Sydney
Colin Hinton D St Johns College High School Maryland
Eric Lane LSM St Johns College High School VMI
Daniel Fisher FO St Joseph’s Preparatory School Villanova
Ryan Figueiras A St Mary’s Ryken High School Detroit Mercy
Keaton Thomson M St Michael Catholic Marquette
Brendan Tscherne FO St Paul’s School Air Force
John Piatelli A St Sebastians School Cornell
Mikey Connolly M St Sebastians School Dartmouth
Jack Frisoli M St Sebastians School Harvard
Kevin Crowley M St Thomas Aquinas High School Hofstra
Collin Batenga D St Vincent Pallotti High School Saint Vincent
Blake Roshkowski M St Xavier High School Bellarmine
Nic Malubay A St Xavier High School Centre
Jack Starr G St. Albans School Yale
Alex Smith M St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Hartford
Nicholas Ferraro G St. Andrew’s School Hartford
Nick Ferraro G St. Andrew’s School Hartford
Joe Robertson A St. Anne’s Belfield School Duke
Josh Reiss M St. Anne’s Belfield School Lehigh
Jack Schultz A St. Anne’s Belfield School Princeton
Luke Russomanno G St. Augustine Prep OSU
Jake McCaughan LSM/D/DM St. Augustine Prep Penn State
Michael Vanaman A St. Augustine Prep Wagner
Tanner Wood M St. Bernard School Syracuse
Jonathan (JJ) Alicea A St. Dominic High School Bucknell
Tyler J. Etten M St. John Paul II Academy Piedmont
Trevor Folsom FO St. Joseph’s Collegiate Institute Canisius
Jordan Young D St. Joseph’s Prep Maryland
Nehemiah McGowan LSM St. Mark’s School of Texas Amherst
Kyle Hebert G St. Michael’s College School Stony Brook
Logan Posner A St. Paul’s School Air Force
Kyle DiPietro M St. Paul’s School Johns Hopkins
Mathew Mayer A St. Paul’s School Navy
Riley Gaeger M St. Paul’s School Towson
Carson Gaeger M St. Paul’s School Towson
Alex Rode G St. Paul’s School Virginia
William Plansky M St. Sebastian’s Virginia
Riley Larson M St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Lafayette
Zachary Groene G St. Xavier High School Air Force
Caleb Anderson A St. Xavier High School Furman
Ethan Burger M Staples High School Vermont
Haden Bates LSM Stillwater Area High School Mercyhurst
Seamus McFarland M Strake Jesuit College Prep Furman
Dante Francis M Stratford High School AIC
Ryan Morris D Strath Haven Monmouth
Reilly Drab A Suffern High School Vermont
Patrick Tully D Summit Sr High School Lafayette
Corey McManus A Summit Sr High School Villanova
Tillman Gallagher M Sunset High School Mercer
Andrew Meyer M Sunset High School Belmont Abbey
Nicole Concannon A Syosset Villanova
Matthew Farrell M Syosset Senior High School Bucknell
Matthew Benus M Syosset Senior High School Loyola
David Moyett M Syosset Senior High School Marist
Patrick Daly A Tabor Academy Villanova
Tyler Green FO Thayer Academy Saint Joseph’s
Griffin Bowie A The Benjamin School Bellarmine
Corey Carver M The Bishop’s School Cabrini
Corey Carver M The Bishop’s School Cabrini
Michael Chiaramonte M The Bullis School Boston University
Jake Simon G The Bullis School Brown
Leo Hanrahan D The Bullis School Maryland
Alexander Trippi A The Bullis School North Carolina
Kyle Berkeley M The Calverton School Maryland
Drew Johnson M The Derryfield School Merrimack
Jake Floyd-Jones G The Episcopal Academy Lafayette
Griffin Harris A The Governors Academy Virginia
Vinnie Crea D The Gunnery NJIT
Vinne Crea D The Gunnery NJIT
Parker Henderer G The Haverford School Cornell
Billy Holmes D The Haverford School Fairfield
Conner Mosebrook M The Haverford School Furman
Joel Trucksess FO The Haverford School Lehigh
Chris Hervada D The Haverford School Monmouth
Christopher Morrison D The Haverford School Navy
Michael McCannell M The Hill Academy Stony Brook
Mike McCannell M The Hill Academy Stony Brook
Colin Hunt LSM The Hill Academy Villanova
Keegan Khan A The Hill Academy Villanova
Dave Parsons D The Hotchkiss School Bucknell
David Parsons D The Hotchkiss School Penn
Alex Semler FO The Hun School of Princeton Georgetown
John Salcedo M The Hun School of Princeton Navy
Andrew Kaye A The Hun School of Princeton Penn State
Chris Fake D The Hun School of Princeton Yale
Peyton Manko M The Kiski School Detroit Mercy
Ben Baranker D The Lawrenceville School Brown
Ryan Verducci G The Lawrenceville School Navy
Tommy Bavuso LSM/D The Lawrenceville School Penn
William Cabrera A The Lawrenceville School Yale
Austin Strazzulla M The Loomis Chaffee School Mercer
Charles Dumas A The McCallie School Drexel
Pierce Johnson M The McCallie School Hampton
Mick Upchurch D The McCallie School Princeton
Trevor Miller M The McCallie School VMI
Davis Cronin FO The New Hampton School Binghamton
Max McGuire G The New Hampton School Fairfield
Weston Narewski FO The New Hampton School Johns Hopkins
David Metzger G The Pingry School Vassar
Matthew Paul A The Rivers School Dartmouth
Ben Churchill G The Rivers School Princeton
Andrew Song D The Roxbury Latin School Princeton
Nick Yi M The Shipley School Cleveland State
George Grell M The Taft School Brown
Joseph Stein FO The Taft School Bucknell
Kyle Salvatore M The Taft School Harvard
Samuel Schluter LSM/D The Tatnall School Syracuse
Quinn Binney M The Woodlands Army
Grant Murphy D The Woodlands High School Syracuse
Michael Bowman A Timberlane Regional High School Franklin Pierce
Shayne Grant M Torrey Pines Richmond
Brendan Egan M Torrey Pines High School Bucknell
Jordan Yusunas D Torrey Pines High School Cleveland State
Zach Root G Trinity High School Hanover
Michael Webb G Trinity High School Transylvania
Max Turnier M Trinity High School Transylvania
Brendan Lantieri A Trinity Pawling School Siena
Samuel Shafer G Trinity School Loyola
Chris Connolly A Trinity/Pawling School Umass
Mike McCardell G Trinity/Pawling School VMI
Mikey Sanguinetti A Trinity-Pawling School Rutgers
Kyle Laforge M Tyngsboro High School Umass
Daire Newbrough M Unknown Ohio Valley
Jack Dolan M Upper Arlington High School Jacksonville
Moira Carroll M Ursuline Academy Delaware
Nick Pacheco FO Valor Christian Sacred Heart
Sean Traynor M/A/LSM Valor Christian High School Canisius
Michael Matheson M Victor Senior High School Holy Cross
Joey Belko D Wall High School Monmouth
Conor Lenfest A Waltham Sr High School Binghamton
John Kuisel M Wando VMI
Jack Davies M Wando High School Army
Ian Kennedy D Wando High School Hartford
Sam Weis A Wando High School Jacksonville
Ryan Lipsky A Wando High School VMI
Casey Murphy A Wantagh High Point
Patrick Walsh M Wantagh Stony Brook
Joseph Fitzpatrick FO Wantagh Senior High School St. John’s
Andrew McKenna D Ward Melville Navy
Trey Berry M Ward Melville High School Utah
Dominic Pryor M Ward Melville Senior High School Hofstra
Kyle McShea D Warren Hills Regional High School Stevens
Brenton Reddrick M Wayzata High School Detroit Mercy
Hunter Fasanaro A Weddington High School Quinnipiac
Cole Dinwiddie A Weddington High School Roanoke
Kyle Mullin G West Chester Bayard Rustin High School Harvard
Collin Murray D West Chester East Bellarmine
Matt Erfle D West Chester East Dartmouth
JD Carroll D West Chester East Michigan
Jack Phelan M West Chester East Mount St. Mary’s
Jake Evangelista M West Essex High School Dickinson
Caleb Schmidt D West Forsyth High School Jacksonville
Finn Heidenreich A West Forsyth High School Centre
Jake Nicolosi A West Islip Manhattan
Brendan Engel G West Islip High School Quinnipiac
Grant Walton M West Linn High School Belmont Abbey
Jack Anderson M West Morris Mendham High School Saint Joseph’s
Kyle Garrison A West Morris Mendham High School Salisbury
Alan Benson A West Orange High School Wittenberg
Teo Domic M West Ranch High School Saint Joseph’s
Cameron Goodling M West York Area High School Elizabethtown
Patrick McIlroy D Westfield Denver
Kevin Petrillo M Westfield Georgetown
Kyle Dombroski D Westfield Senior High School Denver
Owen Prybylski D Westfield Senior High School Villanova
Chris Merle M Westhampton Beach Senior High School Virginia
Casey Rogers A/M Westhill High School Syracuse
Oliver Dina LSM Westlake Denver
Hayden Baker M Westlake High Point
Johnny Hulsman G Westminster High School Bellarmine
Ryan McManus M/A Westminster High School Mount St Mary’s
Adrian Enchill LSM Westminster School Brown
Michael Swirbalus M Westwood High School Cornell
Nolan Hector G Wheat Ridge High School Robert Morris
Zachary Mann M Wilbraham & Monson Academy Mount St Mary’s
Andrew Desmond G William Floyd High School Southern New Hampshire
Alex Malitas D William Penn Charter School Marquette
Zach Lee D William Penn Charter School Syracuse
Daniel Pagano LSM William T. Dwyer High School Air Force
Brian Sullivan M Williston Northampton School Umass
Peyton McNeill M Wilmington Friends School Lafayette
Cameron James LSM Wilsonville High School Army
Harrison Bardwell M Wilton High School Cornell
Ty Woolston A Windham High School Vermont
Jake Hardy LSM Windsor High School Canisius
Spencer Knife A Winston Churchill High School Towson
Parker Junod M/A Winter Park Mercer
Ethan Grandinetti D Winters Mill High School Albright
Ben Wilkinson M Woodward Academy Bucknell
Keller Pilch M Woodward Academy Furman
Sean Sperzel A Xaverian Brothers High School Penn State
John Blomquist D Xaverian Brothers High School Rutgers
Conor Sullivan D Xaverian Brothers High School Sacred Heart
Austin Reid A Xavier High School Richmond
Anthony Altimari FO Yorktown High School Albany
Justin Covallo A Yorktown High School Albany
Jose Boyer LSM/D Yorktown High School Notre Dame