Recruits and Commitments > Men Recruits – By High School

If you or someone you know is a high school player who has committed to a College or University team, please fill out and submit this form.

Committed Players by High School
(Updated March 27, 2019)

John VeitM2020Academy of the New Church Boys School Hofstra
Joey PaternoA2019Academy of the New Church Boys School St. Bonaventure
Jake EricksonA2019Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Ithaca
Finn MurrayM2019Acton-Boxborough Regional High School Kenyon
Zach TrippG2019Agoura High School Utah
Dustin SchultzD2019Akron High SchoolMedaille
Anthony SericoloA2019Albany Academies Hartford
Blake Van EppsM2019Albany Academies Manhattan
Keegan Lochner-FehlM2019Albany Academies RIT
Niko MoutopoulosM2019Albany Academies RPI
Mitch JonesD2019Albany Academies Rutgers
Jake FranchiG2019Albany Academies Saint John Fisher
Jake FranchiG2019Albany Academies Saint John Fisher
Matthew PounderLSM2020Allen D Nease Senior High SchoolJacksonville
Connor ColtharpA2019Allen High School Furman
Ben BishopD2019Allen High School St. John’s
Lucas HeverlyFO2019Amador Valley High SchoolJohns Hopkins
John MarshallD2020Andover High School Boston University
Zach VigueG2020Apex High School Richmond
Christian CechiniA2019Apex High School Tampa
Elijah ChalmersA2019Aquinas InstituteStony Brook
Bobby BaltzerM2019Arapahoe High School Hobart
Brendan SigurdsonA2019Archbishop Moeller High School Cleveland State
Will SherwoodM2019Archbishop Spalding High School Loyola
Russell MelendezA2020Archbishop Spalding High School Marquette
Saam OlexoD2020Archbishop Spalding High School Syracuse
Colby RaberLSM2020Archbishop Spalding High School UMBC
Patrick TurnerM2020Archbishop Spalding High SchoolHoly Cross
Burke WebbM2019Archbishop Spalding High SchoolMonmouth
Joey CarinoM2020Archbishop Stepinac High School Syracuse
Drew MillerA2019Atlee High SchoolChristopher Newport
Mason WalczakA2019Atlee High SchoolHampden-Sydney
Lucas HoganM2020Auburn High School Bryant
Evan PerryA2020Auburn Riverside High SchoolQuinnipiac
Jack RichardsA2019Austin Preparatory School Merrimack
Michael ChabraM2020Austin Preparatory School Providence
Zac HanwayG2019Avon Grove High SchoolChristopher Newport
Zach AugustineA2019Avon Grove High SchoolDrexel
William RosenblattLSM2020Avon Old Farms School Colgate
Tyler PumperD2019Avon Old Farms School Fairfield
Macklin FitzpatrickA2019Avon Old Farms School Lafayette
Nicholas DeMaioA2019Avon Old Farms School Maryland
Will CollinsG2020Avon Old Farms School Providence
Bart GardellaLSM2019Avon Old Farms SchoolKenyon
Beaudan SzulukD2019Avon Old Farms SchoolLafayette
Dawson FriersG2020Bainbridge High School Holy Cross
Brendan WilcoxA2020Baldwinsville High School Boston University
Austin BoltonA2019Baldwinsville High School Cabrini
Spencer WirtheimA2019Baldwinsville High School Cornell
Will ButtonA2019Bay Shore Senior High School Stony Brook
Jayson TingueG2020Bay Shore Senior High School UMBC
Terrance DayM2019Bay Shore Senior High SchoolStony Brook
Quinn RichardsG2020Belmont Hill School Air Force
Cade NagahamaM2019Belmont Hill School Colby
Teddy WynnD2019Belmont Hill School Hamilton
Joe GoguenA2019Belmont Hill School Villanova
Matthew SavageM2019Belmont Hill SchoolColby
Seamus FoleyD2020Benilde-St Margaret’S School Georgetown
Jack BudniewskiFO2020Benilde-St Margaret’S School Holy Cross
Mike KearneyM2019Bergen Catholic High School Bryant
Max NolanG2020Bergen Catholic High School Bucknell
Brett ZabranskyM2019Bergen Catholic High School Drexel
Thomas McGeeD2019Bergen Catholic High SchoolLafayette
Robert GallopM2019Berkshire School Boston University
Jack WhitneyD2020Berkshire School Michigan
Henry QuaintanceA2020Berkshire SchoolBucknell
Kyle RamosD2019Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School Goucher
Leo CowieA2019Bethesda-Chevy Chase High School Kenyon
Ben ReillyA2019Bethlehem Central Senior High School Cornell
Alex KeenerD2019Bethpage Senior High School Saint Joseph’s
Brandon BestanyA2019Bethpage Senior High SchoolMcDaniel
Kevin GroomD2020Bethpage Senior High SchoolStony Brook
Garrett MurphyM2020Billerica Memorial High School UMass Lowell
Cormac GiblinA2019Bishop Denis J O’Connell High School Fairfield
Riley FitzsimmonsG2019Bishop Denis J O’Connell High School Fairfield
Kevin GastonFO2019Bishop Denis J O’Connell High School Limestone
Sean CameronM2020Bishop Guertin High SchoolHarvard
Björn SuppliesLSM2019Bishop Guertin High SchoolLebanon Valley
Patrick DoeringD2019Bishop Ireton High School Belmont Abbey
Parker ChildsA2019Bishop Shanahan High School Bowdoin
Bryan RaffertyA2019Bishop Shanahan High School St. Bonaventure
Kyle GucwaA2019Bishop Shanahan High SchoolManhattan
Sean SchweigerD2020Blaine Senior High School Air Force
Alex PomaFO2019Blessed Trinity Catholic High School UMBC
Jack CharboneauA2021Blue Ridge School Cornell
Moses MoranD2019Blue Ridge SchoolCanisius
Cameron KewleyLSM2020Blue Ridge SchoolHobart
Joey SzaboM2019Blue Ridge SchoolQueens
Chrsitian GuttillaM2019Blue Ridge SchoolStevenson
Charlie KingD2019Blue Ridge SchoolTampa
Jacob ParksM2019Blue Valley North High SchoolWestminster
Jack MahonyD2019Blue Valley West High School Whittier
Christian PriceM2019Boston College High School Babson
Luke JaberA2019Boston College High School Bentley
Nolan CollinsD2019Boston College High SchoolWesleyan
Timothy BeachG2020Boulder High SchoolDelaware
Alex AxmanM2019Boyertown Area Senior High SchoolDelaware Valley
Cole EricksonM2020Boys Latin School of Maryland Army
Winston ChodnickiM2019Boys Latin School of Maryland Colorado College
Brendan GrimesA2020Boys Latin School of Maryland Johns Hopkins
Braden McClureD2020Boys Latin School of Maryland Richmond
Tyler BennettM2019Boys Latin School of MarylandWashington
Jacob HoeningM2019Bradford High SchoolSaint Leo
Robbie LionettiM2020Branford High School Air Force
Bryce ParrishG2019Breck SchoolYoung Harris
Malik GayA2019Brewster Academy Hartford
Brett DaubertM2020Brewster Academy Loyola
John LavioletteM2019Brewster Academy Skidmore
Ryan YoungD2019Briar Woods High School UMBC
Parker GreenG2019Briarcrest Christian High School High Point
Patrick MooreG2019Briarwood Christian High SchoolLynchburg
Will SwiderskiM2019Brick Twp High School Wagner
Matt IngenitoM2019Brick Twp Memorial High SchoolMoravian
Peter HamelM2019Bridgton Academy Franklin Pierce
Keegan HouserM2019Broadneck High School Navy
Vinny FaccipontiFO2019Broadneck High SchoolYork
Nate DavisA2020Bronxville High School Dartmouth
Michael CosgroveM2019Brother Rice High School Michigan
Michael CosgroveM2019Brother Rice High School Michigan
Justin GlodA2019Brother Rice High SchoolHarvard
Aidan GloverA2019Brunswick High School Merrimack
Layne HarichM2019Brunswick High SchoolSeton Hill
Liam FairbackM2020Brunswick School Colgate
Michael MauricioA2020Brunswick School Dartmouth
Charles PackardD2019Brunswick SchoolAmherst
Isaac SacksLSM2020Brunswick SchoolBrown
Christian BarnardG2019Brunswick SchoolHarvard
Edward GlassmeyerM2019Brunswick SchoolJohns Hopkins
Taylor LewisG2019Buford High School Jacksonville
Grant BreyoM2020Buford High School UMass
Jarrod DavisFO2019Bunnell High SchoolQuinnipiac
Yasir StroudA2019C E Jordan High SchoolCatawba
Robert EigenrauchG2019C E Jordan High SchoolWashington
Dylan LisleLSM2019California High School Eastern
Harrison EwingM2019Calvert Hall College High School Delaware
Griffin AckleyA2019Calvert Hall College High School Le Moyne
Chris CottoneFO2019Calvert Hall College High School Loyola
Justin MintzerA2020Calvert Hall College High School Marquette
Colin StewartM2019Calvert Hall College High School Mercer
Ryan KilcoyneD2020Calvert Hall College High School Saint Joseph’s
Josh WebberM2020Calvert Hall College High School Towson
Shaun SpiegelA2019Calvert Hall College High SchoolStevens
Ethan CarmineD2019Cambridge-South Dorchester High SchoolAurora
Aiden KenyonG2019Canandaigua Academy Oswego
Mitchell PfeifferM2019Canandaigua Academy Richmond
Mark BellesA2019Canandaigua Academy St. Bonaventure
Daniel NewtonLSM2019Canisius High SchoolManhattan
Vincent FiorellaM2019Canisius High SchoolOhio Northern
Liam KeaneM2020Canisius High SchoolRobert Morris
Tyler DillonM2019Cape Henry Collegiate School Drexel
Jack PraverD2019Cape Henry Collegiate School Roanoke
Andrew ThomasA2019Capital Senior High SchoolWestminster
Gavin PevaM2019Capital Senior High SchoolWestminster
Joe ConleyD2021Cardinal Cushing CentersMerrimack
JP JacksonA2020Cardinal Mooney High School Boston University
Ryan KatchenM2019Cardinal Mooney High School Mercer
Erik AllenM2020Carmel High School Canisius
Logan KennedyM2020Carolina Friends SchoolBarton
Nathan MetcalfG2020Carolina Friends SchoolBarton
Cullin WalshG2019Carroll High School Hartford
Luke LeffingwellFO2019Carroll Senior High School Air Force
Mitchell GruenewaldLSM2019Carroll Senior High SchoolAir Force
Cole EggebratenLSM2019Cary-Grove Community High SchoolBelmont Abbey
Jonah HeatonG2019Cascia Hall Preparatory SchoolMaryville
Jack TuttleM2020Castle View High School Denver
Marcus TrujilloD2019Castle View High SchoolHobart
Eddie Shannon, JrM2019Cathedral Catholic High School St. John’s
Gunnar CheuvrontLSM2020Catonsville High School Loyola
Ian CallinanG2019Catonsville High School York
Cole BasicM2019Cazenovia High SchoolMercyhurst
John LuxM2019Cedar Crest High SchoolSalisbury
Frank CecereLSM2019Centennial High School Furman
Ty SamsM2020Centennial High School Holy Cross
Brett MeskillD2019Centennial High School Sacred Heart
Justin WrightD2019Centennial High SchoolMount Union
Cameron BushA2019Centerville High SchoolKenyon
Connor MartinM2019Central Bucks High School East Catholic
Liam RosenthalG2019Central Bucks High School East Robert Morris
Ryan StoutA2019Central Bucks High School East Sacred Heart
Blake EwaskeyLSM2019Central Bucks High School West Hartford
Joshua BrandesA2019Central Kitsap High SchoolOhio Wesleyan
Alex KristianD2020Century High School Loyola
Julian SchemmM2019Century High SchoolGoucher
Davis CookeA2019Chamblee Charter High SchoolBerry
Johnny DevinoM2020Chaminade High School Army
Matthew MajorA2020Chaminade High School Holy Cross
Brendan McCabeD2020Chaminade High School Michigan
Kevin PimentalA2019Chaminade High School Michigan
Robbie BoothD2020Chaminade High School Navy
Kevin LynchM2019Chaminade High School Notre Dame
Michael LynchM2020Chaminade High School Notre Dame
James BallFO2020Chaminade High School Yale
Nicholas WhitemanA2019Chaminade High SchoolUnion
Kevin KuttinA2020Chaminade High SchoolYale
Sam SturimM2019Champlain Valley Union High SchoolTufts
Patrick CollinsD2019Charlotte Catholic High SchoolRichmond
Will NewsomM2020Charlotte Christian School Gettysburg
Bennett HudsonM2019Charlotte Country DayKenyon
Morry SteinA2020Cherry Creek High SchoolFurman
Gavin HanselM2019Chesapeake High School Bridgewater
Tim KrutzM2019Cheshire High SchoolSouthern New Hampshire
James LaCerteM2020Cheyenne Mountain High School Denver
Jack SchulzD2019Choate Rosemary Hall Colorado College
Konrad KnausA2019Choate Rosemary Hall Holy Cross
Davis LindseyA2020Christ School Loyola
Will McNicholsD2019Christ School Utah
Jack HarrisonA2019Christ SchoolLafayette
Zack GrindeM2019Christ SchoolVMI
Anthony PizzolaA2019Christian Brothers Academy High Point
Thomas GrayD2019Christian Brothers Academy Monmouth
Ryan MacKenzieM2020Christian Brothers AcademyDuke
Connor MacRaeA2019Christian Brothers AcademyMonmouth
Hunter PemrickM2019Christian Brothers AcademySiena
Greg WellsD2019Christian Brothers Academy SyracuseLafayette
Franco NayanG2019Christian Brothers High SchoolBirmingham-Southern
Torin NealA2019Clayton Valley Charter High SchoolRobert Morris
Richie StrianoA2020Cold Spring Harbor High School Bucknell
Vincent GandolfoFO2020Cold Spring Harbor High School Dartmouth
Brady StroughM2020Cold Spring Harbor High School Fairfield
Caden HawkinsonD2020Cold Spring Harbor High School Michigan
Chris Clark IIA2019Colgan High SchoolMount St Mary’s
Quin TimmermanA2020Collegiate School Furman
Anthony MeridaG2019Colonial Forge High SchoolVMI
Conner BrookM2019Colorado Academy Colgate
Taylor GustafsonA2019Columbine High SchoolCoast Guard
T.J. HeyderA2019Comsewogue High School Mercy
Tommy HellerG2019Comsewogue High School UAlbany
Anthony ContinoD2019Comsewogue High SchoolManhattan
Michael PrestipinoD2020Conestoga High School Virginia
Mick LeeG2020Conestoga High SchoolNotre Dame
Michael JameisonD2019Conestoga High SchoolWashington and Lee
Tyler CordesM2020Connetquot High School Navy
Collin NeallyM2019Corning Painted Post High School Jacksonville
Quinn BowlerA2020Corning Painted Post High School Manhattan
Seth HogueD2020Corning Painted Post High SchoolJacksonville
Nikolus NickersonM2019Corning Painted Post High SchoolManhattan
Elon FriendsG2020Corning Painted Post High SchoolMercyhurst
Peter LehmanA2020Council Rock Hs North Lafayette
Lawson BrophyFO2019Cranbrook Schools Amherst
Max ChristidesG2019Cranbrook SchoolsUMass Lowell
Logan SoelbergM2019Crespi Carmelite High School Yale
Cameron McNealA2019Crespi Carmelite High SchoolEmerson
Jack KellyM2020Culver Academy Bucknell
Jake DeMareA2019Culver Academy Delaware
Alec StathakisFO2019Culver Academy Denver
Owen HiltzM2020Culver Academy Denver
Grayson FeickLSM2020Culver Academy Hofstra
Batts ParkerD2020Culver Academy Penn
Sammy EnglishM2019Culver Academy Princeton
David AndersonA2020Culver Academy Yale
Mike GianforcaroG2020Culver AcademyPrinceton
Matt EdellM2020Culver AcademySiena
Adam CanfieldM2019Cushing Academy Clarkson
Braydan WalkerA2020Cushing Academy Jacksonville
Steven JacksonFO2019Cushing AcademyFranklin Pierce
Patrick FransenA2019Cypress Woods High SchoolNorth Central (Ill.)
Riley FisherD2019Dakota Ridge Senior High SchoolColorado Mesa
AJ MercurioD2019Damonte Ranch High School Denver
Kyle GoldenM2019Daniel Boone Area High SchoolLebanon Valley
Griffin FitzmauriceG2019Daniel Hand High School Quinnipiac
Ryley BrohelD2019Daniel Hand High SchoolFlorida Southern
Tommy HellmanM2019Darien High School Air Force
Jackson PetersM2020Darien High SchoolBrown
Ryan DarbyM2019Darien High SchoolColby
Bruce FergusonM2019Darien High SchoolColgate
Connor OlsonD2019Darien High SchoolDenison
Hudson PokornyA2019Darien High SchoolWashington and Lee
Aidan WheelerM2019Deep Run High SchoolChristopher Newport
Oisin MctigueD2019Deer Creek High School Cleveland State
Greyson MokarowD2019Deerfield Academy Colgate
Henry BonnieA2020Deerfield Academy Dartmouth
Bennett StankovitsM2019Deerfield Academy MIT
Bayard DeMallieA2019Deerfield AcademyAmherst
Austin PhilieM2019Deerfield AcademyBowdoin
Ethan BarnardFO2019Deerfield AcademyBowdoin
Nate BakerM2019Deerfield AcademyBowdoin
Graham O’BrienD2019Deerfield AcademyKenyon
Jacob BraunsteinM2019Deerfield High SchoolWesleyan
Noah BraunsteinM2019Deerfield High SchoolWesleyan
Lukas AdamsD2019Del Norte High SchoolManhattan
Joshua BalcarcelM2020Delaware Valley High School Marist
Tyler NealA2019Delaware Valley Regional High School Rutgers
Tommy JepsonA2020Delbarton School Boston University
Cole KraussD2020Delbarton School Duke
Carter CecilA2020Delbarton School Lafayette
Liam GrayG2020Delbarton School Rutgers
Ryan MinterM2019Delbarton SchoolColorado College
Jack CerzaM2020Delbarton SchoolVillanova
Julian BarbaFO2019Delbarton SchoolWesleyan
Teigue NormanD2019DeMatha Catholic High SchoolOhio Wesleyan
Clayton Finley-PondsM2019Denver East High School Cleveland State
Chris ContiD2019DePaul Catholic High SchoolRutgers
Hunter PendergraffD2020Detroit Catholic Central High School Canisius
Jacob SpositaM2020Detroit Catholic Central High School Colgate
Justin PetouhoffLSM2019Detroit Catholic Central High School Detroit Mercy
Connor BarattaFO2020Detroit Catholic Central High School Rutgers
Joey KamishA2019Detroit Catholic Central High SchoolLoyola
Kyle LoveLSM2019Detroit Catholic Central High SchoolUMass Lowell
Jon SchererLSM2019Devon Preparatory School Mercyhurst
Will VincentM2020Dexter SchoolHoly Cross
Robert O’NeillD2019Don Bosco Prep High SchoolCatholic
Joey CorbettM2019Don Bosco Prep High SchoolMichigan
Ryan WhelpleyFO2019Don Bosco Prep High SchoolWagner
Nico IacovinoG2020Downingtown East High School Villanova
Allyn FrenchFO2019Dracut Senior High School Merrimack
Giles AndrewsD2019Dripping Springs High School Cleveland State
Jakob JoyD2020Dripping Springs High School High Point
Ethan TyackA2019Dublin Coffman High School Denison
Zach DuboisD2020Dublin Jerome High School Mercer
Brandon InfanteD2019Dublin Jerome High School Robert Morris
Sean FoxM2019Dunwoody High SchoolConnecticut College
Spencer SapirM2019Durham Academy Haverford
Jack VenturelliLSM2019Duxbury High School Connecticut College
Matt GillA2019Duxbury High School Wesleyan
Michael WalshFO2019Duxbury High SchoolOhio Wesleyan
Drew WilsonA2019Eagan Senior High SchoolLIU Post
Aidan KaminskaM2020Earl L Vandermeulen High School Stony Brook
Ryan LevyA2021East Chapel Hill High School North Carolina
Chase FisherG2019East Grand Rapids High School Ohio Wesleyan
Tripp ThollD2019East Grand Rapids High SchoolDePauw
Robert KreushM2020East Islip High School Binghamton
Christian CarteeD2019East Paulding High SchoolYoung Harris
Ethan HoeffelD2019East Ridge High SchoolAurora
Lance MadonnaA2020East Syracuse Minoa Central High School Richmond
Dean CarnivalFO2019Eastern High School Lafayette
Ryan HuffLSM2019Eastport South Manor Junior Senior High School Penn State
Matthew KnoteG2019Eastport South Manor Junior Senior High SchoolUMass
Eric PrologoA2019Eastside Catholic SchoolDenison
Jason HillM2020Eastview Senior High SchoolDenver
Colby SrodaFO2019Eden Junior Senior High SchoolSt. Bonaventure
Jacob RheeA2019Eden Prairie Senior High SchoolHamilton
Preston WinnerM2019Elder High School Bellarmine
Alex SimmonsD2019Elmira High SchoolSaint Rose
Peter VrankovicA2019Elwood John Glenn High SchoolManhattan
Devon BoykoD2019Emmaus High School RPI
Jackson EicherA2020Episcopal High School Army
Ben LeeD2020Episcopal High SchoolRichmond
Jack LeeM2019Episcopal High SchoolRichmond
Carson RaneyD2019Episcopal School of Dallas Ohio State
Ross ChazanowFO2020Episcopal School of Dallas Sacred Heart
Drew WassermanA2020Episcopal School of Dallas Utah
Justin SherrerLSM2019Etowah High School Maryland
Nicholas FrankelM2020Everest Academy Hartford
Forrester BristolM2020Everest Academy Sacred Heart
Henry VogtG2020Exeter High School Merrimack
Finn O’ConnorG2019Fairfield College PreparatoryMiddlebury
TJ RohachA2019Fairfield College PreparatoryQuinnipiac
Devyn PateA2019Fairfield High SchoolLake Erie
Joshua JantzenM2019Fairfield High SchoolLake Erie
Brent SchillingD2019Fairfield High SchoolMount Union
Charlie DiGiacomoM2020Fairfield Warde High School Marquette
Blake EpsteinA2020Fairfield Warde High School Salisbury
Anthony HiblerG2019Faith Lutheran SchoolNorth Central (Ill.)
Riley ReedLSM2019Falmouth Academy Merrimack
Jacob RosadoD2019Falmouth High SchoolUMass Lowell
Tyler LaFlamM2019Farmington High SchoolVillanova
Jack ShanleyA2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School Manhattan
Zachary NestorM2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior High SchoolHartford
Luke MirandaLSM2019Fayetteville Manlius Senior High SchoolUnion
Korbin HamiltonG2019Fleming Island High School Limestone
Eric DobsonM2020Fleming Island High SchoolNotre Dame
Brody O’NeillA2019Foothill High SchoolCarthage
Stephen ZupicichD2019Fordham Preparatory School Ohio State
Conner BaucomA2019Fort Mill High School Hampden-Sydney
Jack McGuireA2019Fort Mill High School Mercer
Adam ShankLSM2019Francis Parker School Wagner
Patrick MorrisonD2019Franklin High School Boston University
Kevin SobeyG2019Fraser Heights Secondary SchoolCleveland State
Jack PoseyD2019Freedom High School Penn State
Jack BauerM2019Friends School of Baltimore Lynchburg
Trevor Yeboah-KodieM2019Garden City High School Brown
Joseph ScattareggiaM2019Garden City High School Bucknell
William KephartD2020Garden City High School Cornell
William PuccioA2019Garden City High School Trinity
Justin CopollaFO2019Garden City High School Villanova
James BasileA2019Garden City High SchoolVermont
Justin CoppolaM2019Garden City High SchoolVillanova
Hugh KelleherM2020Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Cornell
Carson PickeralG2019General Brown Junior Senior High SchoolNazareth
Max MayG2019George W Hewlett High SchoolMuhlenberg
Jerett GaegerA2019George Washington High SchoolStevenson
Rory BrackenM2019Georgetown Preparatory School Fairfield
Jack ThistleLSM2020Georgetown Preparatory School Lehigh
JB StrachanLSM2020Georgetown Preparatory School Penn State
Jake GiulieriD2019Georgetown Preparatory School Virginia
Chris BurnsG2019Georgetown Preparatory SchoolColgate
Gunnar BogorowskiM2019Germantown Academy Lafayette
Liam RosatoM2019Germantown Academy Monmouth
Gavin DerhamA2019Germantown Academy Villanova
Jack McHughD2019Germantown AcademyAmherst
Spencer HannanG2019Gig Harbor High SchoolCanisius
Dutch FurlongA2020Gilman School Bucknell
Jed BrummettA2019Gilman School Colorado Mesa
Will GodineM2019Gilman School Georgetown
Jack WitherspoonD2020Gilman School Syracuse
Billy SpilmanM2020Gilman School Yale
Jack StuzinD2020Gilman School Yale
Sam KingA2020Gilman SchoolDenver
Kevin TierneyM2019Glastonbury High SchoolHofstra
Jackson CrutchfieldD2020Glen Ridge High School Saint Joseph’s
Ege ZeybekA2019Glen Ridge High SchoolSwarthmore
Colin ConsoliG2020Glen Rock High School Mount St Mary’s
Owen CorryM2019Glen Rock High School NJIT
Josh CrosbyM2020Glenbard West High School Marquette
Joe SpeersD2020Glenbrook South High SchoolDelaware
Calder VandenHeuvelLSM2019Glenelg Country SchoolLoyola
Jonathan GoodmanG2019Glenelg High SchoolRandolph-Macon
Michael DoughtyA2019Glenelg High SchoolRIT
Cole O’NeillM2019Gonzaga College High School Furman
Henry MudlaffM2019Gonzaga College High School Furman
Matthew BackG2019Gonzaga College High School Furman
Brian CollinsM2019Gonzaga College High School Lafayette
Doane KiechelM2020Gonzaga College High School Michigan
Sam SweeneyLSM2019Gonzaga College High School Penn State
Brendan O’BerryLSM2020Gonzaga College High School Richmond
Henry BarbourD2019Gonzaga College High School Trinity
Kurt BruunA2019Gonzaga College High School Tufts
George SchlesingerD2019Gonzaga College High SchoolColorado College
Jack KavanaghM2019Gonzaga College High SchoolTrinity
Greg BulzacchelliLSM2019Gould AcademyManhattan
Griffin GansterM2019Governor Mifflin ShsCabrini
Christian WarrenA2019Granby Memorial High School Hartford
Tyler HusseyM2020Grandview High School Denver
Christian MichelsenA2019Grayson High SchoolFlorida Southern
Peter KlueberG2019Greater Atlanta Christian School Mercer
Josh RoseM2019Greater Atlanta Christian School Utah
Caison DillonA2019Greensboro Day School VMI
Shiv VaidA2019Greenwich High School Oberlin
Charlie GravesM2019Greenwich High SchoolSt. Lawrence
Charlie GravesM2019Greenwich High SchoolSt. Lawrence
Aiden BlakeM2019Haddonfield Memorial High School Cornell
Andrew BennettLSM2019Hagerty High SchoolBarton
Landon SpangenbergA2019Hagerty High SchoolBelmont Abbey
Sam GiachintaM2019Haldane High SchoolSaint Rose
Brock SchneiderA2019Hamburg High SchoolSeton Hill
Jeff NugentM2020Hamden Hall Country Day School Richmond
Nicholas CaccamoD2020Harborfields High School Yale
Matt O’ConnorM2019Harper Creek High SchoolMercer
Trevor LockwoodLSM2019Hartland High SchoolLindenwood
Samuel FaberFO2019Haslett High SchoolOhio State
Drew RobinsonD2019Hatboro-Horsham ShsNavy
John ScheivertM2020Haverford Shs Delaware
Jackson GowieA2020Haverford Shs Eastern
Nolan ThompsonD2019Head Royce SchoolColby
Grayson DagueM2020Hempfield Shs Cleveland State
Robert GriffithM2019Hempfield Shs High Point
Kohl WesnerA2019Hempfield Shs Penn State
Connor GallagherA2019Hendrick Hudson High SchoolStony Brook
Andrew MaytsD2019Henry B. Plant High School Mercer
Malachi SmithA2019Henry W. Grady High School Cleveland State
Nick BalducciG2019Hereford High SchoolHuntingdon
Chris ChimentiM2020Herricks High SchoolDominican (NY)
Adam PaymerLSM2019Hershey High SchoolChristopher Newport
Jack YoungLSM2019Highland High SchoolSiena
Makay HansenA2019Highland Park High School Colorado College
Drew ScottM2020Highland Park High School Ohio State
Brody RuleD2019Highlands Ranch High School Bryant
Bayley MayM2019Hillgrove High SchoolTampa
Jake BlevinsFO2020Hilliard Davidson High SchoolHigh Point
William FrithFO2020Hilton Head Island High School Furman
Whit MolloyM2020Hilton Head Island High School Jacksonville
Shawn DoranFO2019Hilton High SchoolMercyhurst
Cooper ShapeD2020Hingham High School Fairfield
Sam WardA2020Hingham High School Hobart
Charlie EganFO2019Hingham High School Vermont
George EganG2020Hingham High School Vermont
Drew AzingerA2019Hinsdale Central High SchoolColorado Mesa
Beckham BayreutherM2019Holderness School Lafayette
Noah ArnesonD2020Holly Springs High School Marist
Tommy HovivianA2020Holy Cross High School Navy
Sam SummerD2019Holy Ghost Prep Marist
Pierce DaltonD2020Homewood High School Drexel
Connor SullivanA2020Hopkinton High School UMass
Zach FrankM2020Hopkinton High SchoolSacred Heart
Ben StephanosD2019Howard High School UMBC
Blake LoriA2019Hudson High School Robert Morris
Brandon HundM2019Hunterdon Central Regional High School Towson
Christopher LancasterD2019Hunterdon Central Regional High SchoolSt. John’s
Clayton LancasterM2019Hunterdon Central Regional High SchoolSt. John’s
Cody GrossLSM2020IMG Academy Air Force
Carson MilburnFO2019IMG Academy Georgetown
Carson BaerG2020IMG Academy High Point
C.W. SmithD2020IMG Academy Mount St Mary’s
Drew ElderFO2020IMG Academy Ohio State
Owen GeisD2020IMG Academy Sacred Heart
Connor HollisonG2019IMG Academy Utah
Armond BeausoleilM2020IMG AcademyHofstra
Sam DiChristinaD2019IMG AcademySiena
Patrick FaristFO2019Indian Hill High SchoolBarton
Henry MayeuxG2019Indian Hill High SchoolDenison
Wyatt FrulandA2019Indian Hill High SchoolTampa
Chip CameronM2020Iona Preparatory SchoolColgate
Parker FreibergM2019Irondale Senior High School Bellarmine
Joey RegisterD2019Irondequoit High School Canisius
Quinn SimonsonM2019Irondequoit High School Mercyhurst
McGuire CraigD2019Irondequoit High School Stony Brook
Jack GraffagninoD2020Islip High School Ohio State
Devin DeGennaroG2019Islip High School Wagner
Chris KielyM2019Ithaca Senior High SchoolSiena
Matthew DiBlasioM2020James Caldwell High School Marist
Christian WagnerG2019James Caldwell High SchoolMontclair State
Matthew FermoFO2019James Caldwell High SchoolPace
Patrick MuradM2019Jamesville Dewitt High SchoolBinghamton
Connor DurkinA2020Jamesville Dewitt High SchoolHobart
Bryan WilsonM2019Jefferson High SchoolBarton
Patrick SchnellA2019Jericho Senior High SchoolTampa
Will MoranG2019Jesuit College Prep School Lafayette
Evan WynoM2019Jesuit High School Marquette
Dominic AtwellA2020Jesuit High School Utah
Daniel HuhG2019Jesuit High SchoolBeloit
Kenny LaneD2019Jesuit High SchoolSalisbury
Kevin RichetelliD2020Joel Barlow High SchoolPenn
Henry EubanksD2019Joel Barlow High SchoolVassar
Dalton YoungA2019John Champe High School Richmond
Luke MercerM2020John Jay High School Fairfield
Griffin PhillipsM2019Jupiter Christian SchoolFlorida Southern
Tyler BenedettoFO2020Jupiter High School Jacksonville
Dylan FrankhouserFO2019Jupiter High SchoolAir Force
Riley LindenM2019Jupiter High SchoolEmbry-Riddle
Devon RasmusM2020Jupiter High SchoolTowson
Emerson TylerFO2019Kearsarge Regional High SchoolLIU Post
Pace BillingsLSM2020Kent Denver School Princeton
Tucker JosephD2019Kent Denver SchoolWooster
Ricky TubmanM2019Kent Island High SchoolSalisbury
Will KezerianM2019Kimball Union AcademyHartford
Vince D’AltoA2019Kings Park High School Stony Brook
Matt ScullyM2019Kings Park High SchoolManhattan
Colin O’ConnorD2019La Costa Canyon High School Towson
Jacob AugerA2019La Costa Canyon High SchoolWestminster
Wynton BastianM2019La Jolla Country Day School Providence
Josh BayerLSM2019La Plata High SchoolDelaware
Justin SpencerA2019La Salle Academy Rollins
Max BeauchampM2020La Salle Academy Rutgers
Brayden EdwardsA2020La Salle Academy Sacred Heart
Nick HandyM2019La Salle Academy Sacred Heart
Maxwell TetreaultFO2019La Salle Academy Utah
Shane OsborneA2019La Salle College High School Denver
Zac CoarA2019La Salle College High School Drexel
Chris MockaitisM2019La Salle College High School UMass
Brett MalleeD2019La Salle College High School Yale
Hudson BohnFO2020Lake Highland Preparatory School Penn State
Travis MaynardM2020Lake Norman High School Towson
Tucker GoodelleA2020Lake Norman High School Villanova
Keenan DeRaeveD2019Lake Oswego Senior High SchoolMarist
Jonas HunterA2020Lake Oswego Senior High SchoolVermont
Quentin PellegrinoD2020Lake Travis High School Jacksonville
Zachary SchwartzM2019Lake Zurich High SchoolYork
Jack SavageFO2020Lakeridge High School Syracuse
Jackson McGinleyLSM2019Lakeridge High SchoolDartmouth
Ridge JohnsonD2020Lakeside High School Towson
Keaton MohsM2020Lakeville North High School Marquette
Chaise LeqveFO2019Lakeville South High SchoolTampa
Jacob BrunnerM2019Lakewood High School Johns Hopkins
Gerard KaneA2020Lambert High SchoolOhio State
Noah PattersonM2019Lampeter-Strasburg Shs Wagner
Ian McAnallyLSM2019Lancaster Catholic High SchoolGettysburg
Joey GrahamA2020Landon School Harvard
Miles TonkelM2019Landon SchoolColby
Max BeckerD2019Landon SchoolColorado College
Mitch LaughlinG2019Landon SchoolGettysburg
William BanfieldM2019Landon SchoolGettysburg
Garrett KurtzA2019Landon SchoolTufts
Wyatt BlackshawM2019Lawrence Academy Connecticut College
Joey BassD2019Lee’S Summit West High SchoolHampton
Samuel PayneA2020Lewiston High SchoolMaine Maritime
Hannah ShraderG2019Liberty High School Detroit Mercy
Andrew VonaG2020Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High SchoolHobart
Wilson SneathD2020Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High SchoolVermont
Will ColettiFO2020Linganore High School Army
Jonathan WheatLSM2019Linganore High School Fairfield
Chris BergerM2019Littleton High School Scranton
Jacob PisenoD2019Liverpool High School UAlbany
Cole ZaferakisG2019Liverpool High SchoolOhio Northern
Brian RussoM2020Livingston Sr High School Rutgers
Jack BaronM2019Longmeadow High School Merrimack
Jack GiuffreA2019Louisville Collegiate SchoolKenyon
Harper GroveM2019Louisville Collegiate SchoolRollins
Kyle BeasleyM2019Loveland High School Utah
Charlie HigginsG2019Lovett School Dartmouth
Cooper HigginsM2019Lovett School Dartmouth
Quinn O’DonnellA2019Lovett School Denison
Fulton BaymanA2020Lovett School Notre Dame
Cooper PrawdzikD2019Loyola Academy Harvard
Mick BurdenFO2019Loyola Academy Richmond
Nolan ChowA2019Loyola Academy Wesleyan
Michael FeuerA2019Loyola AcademyGettysburg
Chase LlewellynM2020Loyola Blakefield Georgetown
Quentin McComasM2019Loyola Blakefield High Point
Parker KeeneyM2020Loyola Blakefield Utah
Ryan WilliamsD2019Loyola BlakefieldFranklin and Marshall
Cole CorriganG2019Loyola BlakefieldGoucher
Jake WrightD2019Loyola BlakefieldMount St Mary’s
Cameron BielerG2019Loyola High School St. John’s
Joseph DeMonteD2019Lynbrook Senior High School Hartford
Jake DiBenedettoFO2019Lynbrook Senior High SchoolCortland
Anthony AndrewsA2019Lynbrook Senior High SchoolDominican (NY)
Jack MeagherA2019Lyons Twp High School High Point
Kevin VicariLSM2019Maine Endwell Senior High SchoolBarton
Colin CookeM2020Mainland Regional High School High Point
Joe TheriaultA2019Malden Catholic High School Springfield
Donny GayhardtD2019Malvern Preparatory School Colgate
Champ DoyleA2020Malvern Preparatory School Fairfield
Evan LotzA2019Malvern Preparatory School Lafayette
Gavin McGillM2019Malvern Preparatory School Lafayette
Sean RushtonLSM2019Malvern Preparatory School Lafayette
Rowan Cabahug-AlmonteFO2020Malvern Preparatory SchoolLehigh
Michael BennettD2020Mamaroneck High School Fairfield
JB ConnerM2020Mamaroneck High SchoolPenn
Canyon BirchA2019Manasquan High School Penn State
Jack FabeanD2019Manasquan High School Richmond
Riley CallahanM2019Manasquan High School Tampa
Casey CampbellM2019Manasquan High SchoolFlorida Southern
Peter LapinaA2020Manhasset Secondary School Bucknell
Louis PerfettoM2019Manhasset Secondary SchoolBoston University
Nicolas GutierrezFO2019Manheim Township High School NJIT
Thomas FreemanA2019Manheim Twp High School Bridgewater
Will PlummerD2019Maple Grove Senior High SchoolIndianapolis
Robbie SeeleyG2019Marcellus High SchoolSaint Joseph’s
Devin CravenG2019Maret School Richmond
Graham BlakeA2019Marin Catholic High SchoolHarvard
Dylan PortnoyM2019Marlboro High SchoolMedaille
Colin KelleyG2019Marriotts Ridge High School Mercer
Mike IafratoM2019Marshfield High SchoolBard
Colin BurnsLSM2019Marshfield High SchoolEndicott
James CrightonG2019Martin County High School Catawba
Max StrengD2019Masconomet Regional High School Merrimack
Joseph MoranG2019Massapequa High School Air Force
Colin GleasonA2019Massapequa High School Siena
Jack LutfiA2020Massapequa High SchoolSt. John’s
Daniel CallanD2019Massapequa High SchoolStony Brook
Logan TuckerM2020Massapequa High SchoolUAlbany
William BurnsM2019Mattituck Junior Senior High SchoolMorrisville
Patrick ScarboroughG2019McDonogh School Dickinson
Scott ColeA2020McDonogh School Lehigh
Adam LambertiM2019McDonogh SchoolWashington and Lee
Cameron JohnsonM2020Mckinney High School UMass
Gavin WilsonLSM2020Mckinney High SchoolGrove City
Connor DePieroFO2020Medfield Senior High School Holy Cross
John SchofieldD2020Medfield Senior High School Lehigh
Blaire PrestD2019Medina High School Medaille
Christian SilversmithA2019Medina High School Medaille
Billy WeissD2019Memphis University School High Point
Ben DiMentoA2020Memphis University School Hofstra
Ryan YoungA2020Menlo SchoolLafayette
John MillsLSM2019Menlo-Atherton High SchoolWashington and Lee
Ryan PayneD2019Mercer Island High School Illinois Wesleyan
Will WheelerM2020Mercer Island High SchoolVillanova
Ben ClarkD2019Merritt Island High SchoolBarton
Ben LeverD2020Middle Creek High School Furman
Reed KochanG2019Middleton High SchoolCarthage
Nathan KappFO2019Middleton High SchoolJacksonville
Luke HallmanA2019Middletown High School Robert Morris
Dillon DiermanD2019Middletown High SchoolVassar
Logan TuckerD2020Mill Creek High School Mercer
Matthew AmatoM2020Millbrook School Utah
Tommy BurkeFO2020Millbrook School Vermont
Jack PachecoM2019Milton AcademyWesleyan
Will StaxM2020Milton High School Air Force
Elliott IscheD2020Minnetonka Senior High School Denver
Drew SkibniewskiG2019Montclair High SchoolWesleyan
Braden MyersD2019Montgomery Bell AcademyWesleyan
Tyler RavenelleLSM2019Montville High School UMass Lowell
Jake GarbA2019Montville High School Wagner
Kyle KutylaD2019Montville High SchoolCabrini
Gene MartinG2019Moorestown High School Cornell
Shane KnoblochM2020Moorestown High School Rutgers
Connor McDonoughA2020Moorestown High School Towson
Nicky LaBancaG2019Morris Knolls High SchoolSacred Heart
Charlie BallouA2019Moses Brown School Wooster
JohnRobert SessFO2019Mount Paran Christian SchoolReinhardt
Carson KinnettLSM2019Mount Pisgah Christian Jacksonville
Leo Chip Quinn IIID2019Mount Saint Joseph High School Lynchburg
Wesley ChairsD2019Mount Saint Joseph High School Mercer
Trevor MarsalaD2020Mount Sinai High School Siena
Russell MaherA2020Mount Sinai High School Virginia
Trevor GlavinA2019Mountain Lakes High School Brown
John DeFazioLSM2020Mountain Lakes High SchoolSalisbury
Blaine WareLSM2019Mountain Vista High School Colorado Mesa
Gage GillisD2019Mullen High SchoolWestminster
Gage GillisD2019Mullen High SchoolWestminster
Nick WhittallA2019Murrieta Mesa High School UMBC
Andrew KellyA2019Myers Park High School Army
Nate MatheuD2020Naperville North High School Towson
Van ParkerA2019Needham Broughton High SchoolAir Force
Gordon GuestM2019Needham Broughton High SchoolNavy
Ethan HojnackiLSM2019Neuqua Valley High SchoolOhio Northern
Justin WietfeldtFO2020New Canaan High School Michigan
John MorganA2019New Fairfield High School Sacred Heart
Liam RonanLSM2019New Hartford Senior High School Stony Brook
Mac CoughlinLSM2019New Rochelle High SchoolSiena
Brooks SouthD2019New Trier High School Furman
Tyler BairdM2019New Trier High SchoolHigh Point
Henry ScherbA2019New Trier High SchoolTufts
Noah ArmitageA2019New Westminster 1Stony Brook
Ben StewartM2019New Westminster Secondary SchoolHofstra
Jack SnyderA2019Newark AcademySwarthmore
Hunter AdamA2019Newton North High School Merrimack
Tucker GarrityM2019Newtown High School Jacksonville
Jack DiBenedettoD2019Nichols School Denver
Finn McCulloughA2020Niskayuna High SchoolArmy
Daniel BrownellM2019Niskayuna High SchoolSaint Michael’s
Drew CollinsA2019Niskayuna High SchoolSouthern New Hampshire
John DixonFO2020Noble & Greenough School Georgetown
Tommy FialkowskiD2020North Atlanta High School Bellarmine
M. Piers McGinnG2019North Cross SchoolMount St Mary’s
Andrew PrestonG2019North Harford High School Mount St Mary’s
Christian JamesM2019North Hills ShsJohn Carroll
Anthony MastersD2020North Hunterdon Regional High School Hofstra
Braxten LutomskiM2019North Paulding High School Ohio Northern
Stephen RinckM2019North Penn High SchoolSiena
Sean FagenA2019North Reading High SchoolBentley
Matt HollandA2020Northern High School Air Force
Max PaparozziA2019Northern Highlands Regional H Fairfield
Justin HittD2019Northern Highlands Regional H Wesleyan
Connor TheriaultG2020Northfield Mount Hermon School Brown
Carter CastilloA2019Northfield Mount Hermon School UMass
Sal MiccioA2020Northport Senior High School Sacred Heart
Preston RhodesA2019Northview High School Bellarmine
Tyler HollandG2019Northwest Guilford High School Catawba
Jacob SmelstorM2019Norwood High SchoolIthaca
Zack SiegelD2019Notre Dame Preparatory Furman
Kyle CoxM2019Oak Hall School Mercer
Tyler BradburyA2019Oak Park High School Utah
Ryan RogersA2019Oak Ridge High School Utah
Evan HayekD2020Oakdale High SchoolMerrimack
Mike SpaethM2019Oaks Christian SchoolWestminster
Matthew DeSouzaFO2019Oakton High School Binghamton
Kevin McDaidA2019Oakton High School Rutgers
Chris ArnoldM2019Oakton High SchoolTampa
Garrett HartD2019Oakwood High School Furman
William KroegerFO2019Ocean City High School NJIT
Luke MartinD2019O’Dea High School Illinois Wesleyan
Andrew CherryG2019Old Bridge High School NJIT
Ethan WilsonA2020Old Mill High SchoolSeton Hill
Derek KohutD2019Oswego High SchoolMercyhurst
Connor DaviesA2020Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches Providence
Sam AssafD2019Pace AcademyAmherst
Paul MedrickD2019Padua Franciscan High School Fairfield
Adam SheaFO2019Page High School Hobart
Elliot HoldenA2019Page High SchoolRobert Morris
Kyle LeeD2019Palisades Charter High SchoolBrown
Kyle WasilewskiM2019Palmyra Area Shs St. John’s
Cole ClintonFO2020Palos Verdes High School Sacred Heart
Andrew PedersonLSM2020Park City High School Princeton
Mason PorterD2019Park Senior High SchoolLindenwood
Greg Santa-AnnaA2019Parkland High SchoolTampa
Steven ManchaLSM2019Parkside High SchoolGoucher
Patrick LaniganM2019Parsippany High School Hartford
Wyatt RekstenM2019Patchogue Medford High SchoolStony Brook
Andres BetancourtM2019Patchogue Medford High SchoolWestern Connecticut
Nick CapannelliFO2020Patriot High School Air Force
Jacob HimeonA2019Patriot High SchoolBelmont Abbey
Ethan CastlemanA2019Patriot High SchoolMary Washington
Chance UrbanA2019Patterson Mill High SchoolMount Olive
Mikey BeilM2020Paul D Schreiber Senior High SchoolFairfield
Charlie O’ConnorM2020Paul VI Catholic High School Duke
Billy SaffinM2020Paul VI Catholic High School Loyola
Gavin KlineFO2019Paul VI Catholic High SchoolSyracuse
Logan AnconaD2019Paul VI Catholic High SchoolVMI
Brenton NortonA2019Peachtree Ridge High SchoolMount St Mary’s
Billy BriegelD2019Penn Manor High School Hartford
Griffin MartinA2019Penn Trafford High School NJIT
Nicholas FanelliA2019Pennridge High SchoolEastern
Conor ZacharM2019Phillips Academy Andover Harvard
Reese PopkinD2019Phillips Exeter Academy Colorado College
Morgan MorrellA2019Pickerington High School CentralJohn Carroll
Owen HenryM2019Pickerington High School CentralJohn Carroll
Brendan HeinLSM2019Pine-Richland High SchoolJohn Carroll
Will HarnickA2019Pine-Richland High SchoolYork
Brendan DriscollA2020Pingree School Providence
Tucker SpencerA2020Pingree School Vermont
Grant LatimerD2019Pingree SchoolProvidence
Jake CandelinoD2020Pingree SchoolSacred Heart
Tommy McGarrahanLSM2019Pinkerton Academy Skidmore
Mason DrouinA2020Pinkerton AcademyBryant
Sonny ImburgiaA2019Pittsford Sutherland High School Binghamton
Ben DiGiovanniM2020Pittsford Sutherland High School Dartmouth
Patrick EnsmengerM2019Plainview Old Bethpage Jfk High SchoolDeSales
JC HigginbothamG2019Plano West Senior High SchoolBellarmine
Jacob ColemanA2020Pleasantville High SchoolFairfield
Dale DunningD2019Pomfret School Hamilton
Bobby MacleodG2019Pomfret SchoolBates
Bobby MacleodG2019Pomfret SchoolBates
Lucas KammermanA2019Pomfret SchoolRoanoke
Tucker SheehanLSM2019Pomfret SchoolTrinity
Jack DowdM2019Ponte Vedra High School Furman
Freddie AmatoM2020Ponte Vedra High School Lehigh
Cameron WelchA2020Ponte Vedra High School Mercer
Jimmy BurnsFO2019Ponte Vedra High School UMass Lowell
Dylan HessM2020Ponte Vedra High SchoolGeorgetown
Carter ParletteM2020Ponte Vedra High SchoolNotre Dame
Marquez WhiteM2020Poway High School Princeton
Eli ButlerM2019Poway High School Wagner
Alexander ParkA2019Princeton High School Williams
Riley BachinskiA2019Prior Lake High SchoolNorth Central (Ill.)
Nils HollandM2020Proctor Academy Furman
Pat MurphyM2020Proctor Academy Vermont
Jeffrey RoyallM2019Quakertown Community Shs Lycoming
Alex ChirgwinM2019Queensbury Senior High SchoolSaint Michael’s
Logan PremtajFO2020Ramapo High School Delaware
Justin EischenD2019Ramapo High SchoolIthaca
Jordan NealD2019Rancocas Valley Regional High SchoolHartford
Christopher RotolaD2019Randolph High SchoolWidener
Domenic MasucciA2019Reading Memorial High SchoolEndicott
Jason NazarenusLSM2019Red Lion Area Senior High School Elizabethtown
Andrew KuhlmanG2020Regents School of Austin Monmouth
Jake TaylorA2019Regis Jesuit High School Boys DivisionNotre Dame
Garrett ParkerFO2019Richard Montgomery High SchoolLebanon Valley
Wesley HudkinsD2019Ridge High SchoolIthaca
Jack DowdD2020Ridgefield High School Lafayette
John MathesA2020Ridgefield High School Lafayette
Connor RieblingD2019Ridgefield High School Muhlenberg
Noah GelsA2019Ridgefield High SchoolOhio Wesleyan
Tommy BourqueA2020Ridgewood High School Lehigh
Ryan LaFortyG2019Ridgewood High SchoolIthaca
Kevin KurtzA2019Riverdale Country School Swarthmore
Aiden FitzpatrickD2019Riverhead Senior High SchoolNYIT
Evan ParkFO2020Riverside High School Saint Joseph’s
Kendra KeyserM2019Riverside High SchoolBoston University
Cory McDonaldD2020Riverside High SchoolHigh Point
Phillip MaleverD2019Riverwood High School Canisius
JT DolanM2019Roanoke Catholic SchoolChristopher Newport
Michael HerringM2019Roanoke Catholic SchoolStevenson
Michael HerringM2019Roanoke Catholic SchoolTampa
Declan ConnollyA2019Robinson Secondary Air Force
Jackson NaylorM2019Rock Canyon High School Canisius
Mason VastaA2020Rockhurst High School Air Force
Blade CintronD2020Rocky River High School Utah
JP RobinsonD2019Roswell High School Lafayette
Michael Paul ThomasFO2020Roswell High School Navy
Ben PalanchiD2019Roxbury High School Sacred Heart
Monty CookM2020Royal St. George’s College Cornell
Rowan GoldinM2020Rumson Fair Haven Regional High SchoolKenyon
Danny VargaA2019Rutgers Preparatory School Drexel
Liam McLaneA2021Rye Country Day SchoolDuke
Emmet CarrollG2020Rye High School Penn
AJ KiernanFO2019Sachem High School EastHigh Point
Kyle ConnorD2020Sachem High School EastQuinnipiac
Alex BeanD2020Sacred Heart PreparatoryLoyola
Nathan BiddleG2019Saints Peter and Paul School McDaniel
Colin KennedyLSM2020Salesianum School Utah
Colin FowlerD2019Salesianum SchoolLehigh
Cameron MarionD2020Salesianum SchoolNavy
Timmy LischerM2019Salisbury School Air Force
Michael DiIorioM2019Salisbury School Boston University
Caden KolD2020Salisbury School Syracuse
Patrick McIntoshA2020Salisbury School Virginia
Bradley RiderA2020Salisbury SchoolHigh Point
Miles BollmanD2020Salisbury SchoolMichigan
Jax PopovichFO2020Salisbury SchoolProvidence
Jack NeillM2020Salisbury SchoolVillanova
Griffin WilsonA2019Salisbury SchoolYale
Skyler WilsonA2019Salisbury SchoolYale
Kyle MunsonG2019Sanford H Calhoun High SchoolDrexel
Tommy BloomA2019Sanford School Delaware
James ZarifesD2019Santa Clara SchoolKenyon
Curtis RussoA2020Sayville High SchoolBrown
Justin CarteA2019Schuylerville Junior Senior High School Drexel
Ryan JohnsonLSM2019Scotch Plains Fanwood High SchoolMuhlenberg
William Bunker RisseLSM2019Seattle AcademySwarthmore
Luke BlancA2020Seton Hall Preparatory School UMass
Thomas ColucciM2019Seton Hall Preparatory SchoolColgate
Connor MarstonLSM2019Seton Hall Preparatory SchoolMuhlenberg
Ryan KempA2019Seton Hall Preparatory SchoolSaint Joseph’s
Connell KumarM2020Seton Hall Preparatory SchoolVirginia
Jonathan JaroszM2019Severn School Navy
Gavin JohnsonM2019Severn SchoolFranklin and Marshall
Zack KinsellaM2019Severn SchoolFurman
AJ McNemarLSM2019Severn SchoolRandolph-Macon
Mikie HarmeyerA2020Severna Park High School Virginia
Michael DiMarsicoG2020Shady Side AcademyJohns Hopkins
Will SchinabeckA2019Shaker Heights High SchoolBates
Chris LyonsM2020Shawnee High School Yale
Tyler JonesM2019Shawnee Mission East High School CSU Pueblo
Henry BreckenridgeM2019Shawnee Mission East High SchoolIllinois Wesleyan
Jack SchirtzerD2020Shoreham Wading River High School Maryland
Liam DalyG2020Shoreham Wading River High SchoolStony Brook
Mac MacLeanA2020Sierra Canyon School Bucknell
Sage GardnerD2019Silver Creek High SchoolTampa
Sean DalyM2019Silver Lake Regional High SchoolFranklin Pierce
Kellen HokeM2019Skyline High School Utah
Justin CarrollM2020Smithtown High School East Yale
Alexander BlattA2019Smithtown High School EastColorado Mesa
Christian LowdD2019Smithtown High School West Stony Brook
Spencer FrankM2019Smithtown High School WestHartford
James SchmidtD2019Smithtown High School WestMcDaniel
Grant McCurryM2020Solon High SchoolMichigan
Evan BarrG2020Somerville High School Duke
Nick LiscinskyM2019South Burlington High SchoolRutgers
Travis TranchitellaD2019South Elgin High SchoolColorado Mesa
Lucas BaerM2019South Elgin High SchoolUtah
Drew ChildressD2019South Forsyth High SchoolTampa
Dodson PiotrowskiD2019South Lakes High School Air Force
David FioriniA2019South Portland High School UMass Lowell
TJ McNicholasD2020South Side High SchoolUAlbany
Kyle HoffM2020Southern Lehigh High School UMBC
Zach O’BryanM2019Southlake Christian AcademyBridgewater
Beck GozdenovichM2019Sparta High School NJIT
Dominik MolotkyA2019Spring Lake High SchoolIthaca
Khine ChoA2019Springbrook High SchoolGoucher
Pat ClemensD2019Springfield High School Saint Joseph’s
Dean CostalasD2019Spring-Ford High SchoolProvidence
Peyton GenslerA2019Spring-Ford High SchoolSeton Hill
Owen LaffeyD2019St Andrew’s CollegeNazareth
Dylan D’AgostinoM2020St Anthony’s High School Army
Brennan O’NeillA2020St Anthony’s High School Duke
Joe BrunoFO2020St Anthony’s High School Hofstra
Jaden JerniganD2020St Anthony’s High School Navy
Alex PazienzaG2020St Anthony’s High School Sacred Heart
Daniel ParkerM2019St Anthony’s High School Virginia
Jack WalsheM2020St Anthony’s High School Virginia
Jake NasoFO2020St Anthony’s High School Virginia
Aidan DanenzaM2020St Anthony’s High SchoolDuke
Matt RyanM2020St Anthony’s High SchoolEmbry-Riddle
David BurrA2020St Augustine Preparatory School Air Force
Wilson CarpenterD2020St Augustine Preparatory School Lehigh
Steve DelleMonacheFO2020St Augustine Preparatory School Robert Morris
Matthew KirklandG2019St Augustine Preparatory SchoolWalsh
Anthony SandA2020St Dominic High School VMI
Colin NiehausM2019St Ignatius College Preparatory Amherst
Payton St. GemeA2019St Ignatius College Preparatory Dartmouth
Sam ParkinsonM2019St Ignatius College Preparatory Villanova
Kyle AdelmannLSM2019St Ignatius College PreparatoryTufts
Jack MoriarityM2019St Ignatius High School Hartford
Andre MyersM2019St James SchoolHampton
Mitchell MyersFO2019St John Bosco High School Dartmouth
Jordon CeleslieM2020St John Vianney High School Cleveland State
Alan LongM2019St Johns College High School Air Force
George AlvarezG2020St Johns College High School Navy
TJ HaleyA2020St Johns College High SchoolGeorgetown
Owen BossA2020St John’s High SchoolAir Force
Tim LaCroixM2020St John’s High SchoolBryant
Nathan AloiA2019St John’S Jesuit High SchoolJohn Carroll
Sam RodgersD2019St John’S Jesuit High SchoolJohn Carroll
Jackson KleinLSM2020St John’s Preparatory School Furman
Jake SuretteA2019St John’s Preparatory SchoolColby
Robert ZevzavadjianG2020St Joseph Regional High School Boston University
Kevin JaffeM2019St Joseph Regional High School Hartford
Colton RiatD2019St Joseph Regional High SchoolBarton
Kellen PuleraA2019St Joseph’s Collegiate Institute Marist
Sam LatorreLSM2019St Joseph’s Collegiate InstituteSeton Hill
Trey BootheA2019St Maria Goretti High SchoolAlderson-Broaddus
Boyd HallD2019St Mark’s School Quinnipiac
Ryan JonesM2019St Marys High School Drexel
Jack KerrFO2019St Marys High School Furman
Will TominovichD2020St Marys High School Georgetown
Gabe SouzaM2020St Marys High School Jacksonville
Ian KrampfA2019St Marys High School Johns Hopkins
Max SilvaD2020St Marys High School Navy
Cal HadleyD2019St Marys High School VMI
Logan LamonA2019St Marys High SchoolLynchburg
Ryan SummyM2019St Mary’s Ryken High School High Point
Rex ThorsA2019St Paul’s SchoolKenyon
Liam BrownG2019St Peters Preparatory School NJIT
Anthony TiberiaD2019St Pius X Catholic High School Mary Washington
Will FrisoliD2019St Sebastians SchoolDuke
Hayes RedingD2019St Thomas AcademyHoly Cross
Grant LamanA2019St Thomas Aquinas High SchoolAir Force
Connor FreemanM2020St Viator High School Lafayette
Jacob FreemanM2020St Viator High School Lafayette
Mason AdeA2019St Viator High School Rhodes
Max RudolphM2019St Viator High SchoolIthaca
Ben MansurD2019St. Agnes School Wesleyan
Noah LeeM2019St. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLynchburg
Anthony DialloD2019St. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolUMBC
Max AllensonLSM2019St. Andrews SchoolAurora
Daniel NeillA2019St. Andrews SchoolBabson
Carl KlepperA2019St. Andrew’s School Mercer
Douglas BrooksD2019St. Anne’s Belfield SchoolDenison
Michael McGrawA2019St. Anne’s Belfield SchoolDickinson
Thomas HarryD2019St. Anne’s Belfield SchoolDickinson
Noah KurtzG2019St. Anne’s Belfield SchoolMary Washington
Dawson DickersonM2019St. Anne’s Belfield SchoolSaint Ambrose
Thomas Lynch Jr.A2019St. Bernard School Holy Cross
James IsaacsonM2019St. Bernard SchoolDickinson
Davis GillenwaterA2019St. Christopher’s School Mercer
Walker WallaceG2020St. Christopher’s SchoolCornell
Hartley JordanM2019St. Christopher’s SchoolVMI
Jack RooneyA2019St. Dominic’s School Furman
Nicholas ShannonD2019St. John Paul II AcademyFlorida Southern
Derek GostomskiM2019St. Joseph SchoolLynchburg
Koa ToddM2019St. Margaret’s Episcopal SchoolUtah
Andrew DaltonM2020St. Michael’s College School Cornell
Rory GrahamA2020St. Michael’s College School Cornell
Daniel MayA2020St. Michael’s College School Jacksonville
Liam FerrisM2020St. Michael’s College School Saint Joseph’s
Carter BegleyA2020St. Michael’s College School Drexel
Max NaysmithLSM2020St. Michael’s College SchoolBucknell
Chad VasquenzaD2019St. Paul’s School Bryant
Dekhari ClarkD2019St. Paul’s School Hampton
Troy BarthelmeA2019St. Paul’s School Hobart
Rory JonesA2020St. Paul’s School Hofstra
Seth HigginsM2020St. Paul’s School Loyola
Logan SantosM2020St. Paul’s School Ohio State
Frank HapneyLSM2020St. Paul’s School Syracuse
Jonathan SpiropoulosD2019St. Paul’s SchoolBoston University
Grant MatthewsA2019St. Paul’s SchoolLynchburg
Harris ArcherG2019St. Paul’s SchoolRandolph-Macon
Kevin AndrewsA2019St. Paul’s SchoolRandolph-Macon
Luke FisherM2020St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Furman
Nick DuPuisA2019St. Stephens & St. Agnes School UMBC
Ben WayerLSM2020St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Virginia
Tommy DysonA2019St. Stephens & St. Agnes SchoolHampden-Sydney
Charlie WilliamsFO2019St. Xavier High School Cleveland State
Patrick CiqueraA2020Staples High School Bucknell
Xan JohnstonD2019Stephen Decatur High SchoolLynn
Jameson StahlM2019Stillwater Area High School Carthage
Ty ThuresonM2020Stillwater Area High School Providence
Blake EvensenA2019Stillwater Area High SchoolMercer
Ethan DallasD2019Suffield Academy Franklin Pierce
George RaymondA2019Suffield AcademyGettysburg
Chris BurkeFO2019Suffield AcademyRollins
Tyler HadleyG2019Summit Sr High SchoolLynchburg
Andrew CaronA2019Sun Prairie High SchoolMerrimack
Chop GallagherA2020Sunset High School Towson
Ajax ZappitelloD2020Sunset High SchoolMaryland
Connor KernanG2020Susquehannock High School Cleveland State
Christian LyonsA2019Syosset Senior High School Manhattan
Andrew GiovincoA2019Syosset Senior High SchoolAir Force
George WhitneyG2019Tabor Academy Ohio Wesleyan
Alexander de RoetthLSM2019Tabor Academy St. Lawrence
Brian WilesA2019Tabor AcademyCanisius
Dylan DayA2019Tecumseh High SchoolIndianapolis
Carson SpoonerA2019Tesoro High SchoolSacred Heart
Peter KipA2020Thayer Academy Holy Cross
Aidan GallagherG2019Thayer AcademyVassar
Bryce KendriganG2020The Benjamin SchoolTowson
Jackson HublerM2019The Blake SchoolWooster
Isaac AronsonA2020The Bullis School Michigan
Jonathan BenderM2019The Bullis School Towson
Immanuel BrownM2019The Bullis SchoolJacksonville
Jonny MacLeanM2019The Derryfield School Monmouth
Matt ChessG2020The Episcopal Academy Army
Collin LougheadD2019The Episcopal Academy Boston University
Charlie CunniffeA2020The Episcopal Academy Lafayette
Gabriel FureyM2019The Episcopal Academy Penn
Tanner PohlA2019The First Academy Palm Beach Atlantic
Jack WoodA2019The Governors Academy Syracuse
Brian BarlottaD2020The Governors AcademyFairfield
Kyle GaffeyG2019The Governors AcademyRIT
Tim RobertsD2019The Governors AcademyVermont
Pat ThomasG2020The Gunnery Furman
Adam SalvaggioA2019The Haverford School Colgate
Brennan McBrideA2020The Haverford School Harvard
Mac CostinM2019The Haverford School Utah
Gavin BurkeM2019The Haverford School Villanova
Sage GaritoG2019The Haverford SchoolFranklin and Marshall
James TurcoFO2019The Hill Academy Lafayette
Matteo CorsiA2020The Hill Academy Lehigh
Adam PoitrasA2019The Hill Academy Loyola
Matt WrightD2020The Hill Academy North Carolina
King RipleyM2019The Hill AcademyMaryland
Josh ZawadaA2019The Hill AcademyMichigan
Zackary KearneyM2019The Hill AcademyUMass
Dan BallM2019The Hotchkiss SchoolWhittier
Trevor DeubnerA2020The Hun School of Princeton North Carolina
Jacob MagelssenM2019The Kinkaid School Furman
Jake RosaA2019The Kiski School St. Bonaventure
Olayinka JimbaFO2019The Kiski SchoolWooster
Harrison BerkeLSM2019The Lawrenceville School Bryant
Jack CooleenD2020The Lawrenceville School Dartmouth
Logan TuckerFO2020The Lawrenceville School Dartmouth
Matt RubinoA2020The Loomis Chaffee School Air Force
Zachary MusialG2019The McCallie School Bryant
Wyatt McVayA2019The McCallie School Furman
Ian McCauleyA2019The McCallie School Lafayette
Nicholas JessenM2019The McCallie School Lafayette
Carter HenryM2020The McCallie School Yale
Ellison Burt-MurrayM2020The McCallie SchoolRutgers
Jake GulacD2019The New Hampton School UMass
Colin DeeryM2020The New Hampton School Vermont
David HarrisLSM2019The Peddie SchoolHaverford
Quinn BrandmeyerD2019The Pembroke Hill SchoolManhattan
Jack StakerA2019The Pembroke Hill SchoolMonmouth
Matthew DiIorioM2019The Pennington School Hampden-Sydney
Kalman KrahamM2020The Pingry School Lafayette
J. Elliott LaGorceG2019The Pingry SchoolSt. Lawrence
Riley Van DuzerM2020The Rivers School Bryant
Pat MahoneyG2019The Rivers School Colorado College
Zach MickleD2020The Rivers School Holy Cross
Johnny KantarosLSM2019The Rivers School Middlebury
Chris BuckingM2019The Rivers School Skidmore
Tommy MillerM2020The Rivers School Villanova
Charlie WeitzelD2020The Roxbury Latin School Yale
Collin BergstromD2020The Roxbury Latin SchoolBrown
Luke GrayumA2020The Shipley School Richmond
Garrett RomaineM2019The Summit Country Day SchoolJohn Carroll
Maddie MorrellM2020The Summit Country Day SchoolRollins
Jeremy HattonG2019The Summit Country Day SchoolWilmington
Samuel MilardoD2020The Taft School Bucknell
Tate YoungM2019The Taft School Notre Dame
Jack BryantM2020The Taft SchoolColgate
Jack BryantM2020The Taft SchoolColgate
Pat KavanaghA2019The Taft SchoolNotre Dame
Cole HillerG2019The Tatnall SchoolRoanoke
Warren SeedsG2019The Westminster SchoolsWashington and Lee
Gavin GirardinM2019The Williston Northampton SchoolNazareth
Jason KroslowitzG2019The Woodlands High School Air Force
Ryan FarquharM2019The Woodlands High School Furman
CJ LaBreckM2019Thornton Academy Monmouth
Conrad DelgadoD2020Torrey Pines High School Air Force
Shad BruceM2019Torrey Pines High School Air Force
Alex PistoriusA2019Torrey Pines High School Colgate
Marco NapolitanoD2019Torrey Pines High School Notre Dame
Blake ErlbeckA2020Torrey Pines High School Syracuse
Bradley LienhartM2019Torrey Pines High School Utah
Steve LauterG2019Torrey Pines High SchoolMerrimack
Bobby GavinG2020Torrey Pines High SchoolTowson
Rory BatemanM2019Towson High School Utah
Jared FriesenA2019Trabuco Hills High SchoolOhio Wesleyan
Jason MarxLSM2019Trinity Christian School Reinhardt
Daniel ScottM2020Trinity High School Loyola
Ian Di PietroLSM2019Trinity SchoolWilliams
Andrew PoyntonFO2019Trinity-Pawling School Endicott
Scott StensrudLSM2019Trinity-Pawling School Navy
Scott StensrudLSM2019Trinity-Pawling School Navy
Dean GilletteA2019Trinity-Pawling SchoolDrexel
Drew LenkaitisA2019Unionville High School Vermont
Jack ConroyM2020University of Detroit Jesuit High School Utah
Jake KappD2019University School Richmond
Nathan JunkM2019Upper Arlington High School Kenyon
Cooper RichM2020Valor Christian High School Air Force
Eric PachecoM2019Valor Christian High School Loyola
Robert AlmandM2019Vandegrift High School Rutgers
Matthew ThrasherM2019Vestal Senior High School Sacred Heart
Jared ButlerA2019Vestal Senior High SchoolMercyhurst
Mason MabeeD2019Vestal Senior High SchoolMercyhurst
Pat CarrozziA2019Victor Senior High School Mercyhurst
Ben YacavonisD2019Victor Senior High School Tampa
Ethan RobertsD2020Victor Senior High School Tampa
Regan EndresFO2020Victor Senior High School UAlbany
Cam GermainD2020Victor Senior High SchoolSt. Bonaventure
Ben FrancisLSM2019Voorhees High School Rutgers
Anthony CaputoM2019W Tresper Clarke High SchoolPace
Colin FordM2019Wachusett Regional High SchoolUMass-Boston
Joseph McGrathG2019Walpole High SchoolSaint Michael’s
Conor FoleyM2019Walpole High SchoolUMass Lowell
Tate HarranM2020Walton High School Bellarmine
Drew PrittsM2020Walton High SchoolSacred Heart
Tommy MarcoonA2020Wando High School Air Force
Nathan FasanaroA2020Wando High School Colgate
Ethan InsingaA2020Wantagh Senior High School Binghamton
Anthony DiMatteoFO2020Wantagh Senior High SchoolHofstra
Nicholas TereskyA2020Wantagh Senior High SchoolRutgers
Dylan PallonettiA2019Ward Melville Senior High School Maryland
Collin KriegG2020Ward Melville Senior High School North Carolina
Ethan LarsonLSM2020Ward Melville Senior High School North Carolina
Jake TyskaFO2019Wayland High SchoolBentley
Michael RasaD2020Wayne Hills High School Manhattan
Nick AzzopardiD2019Wayne Hills High School Wagner
Miles LiptonM2019Waynflete School Boston University
Chris ThomasFO2019Wayzata High School Sacred Heart
Tanner CoxLSM2019Weddington High School Cleveland State
Jared PapkeLSM2019Weddington High School Salisbury
Colby BarszD2020Weddington High School Towson
Whitner LittonFO2019Weddington High SchoolVMI
Anders PineauD2020Wellesley High SchoolSt. John’s
Collin HurleyD2019West Chester Bayard Rustin High School Delaware
Nicholas MadonnaM2020West Chester Bayard Rustin High School Navy
Ethan CotterM2019West Chester Bayard Rustin High SchoolLynchburg
Jesse RothM2019West Chester East High School Bellarmine
Jacob GreinerA2019West Chester East High School Jacksonville
Joseph CarozzaA2020West Chester East High School Salisbury
Tommy DragoLSM2020West Essex High SchoolSyracuse
Luke StaudtG2020West Genesee Senior High School Loyola
Jack DelanyM2019West Genesee Senior High School Oswego
Maximus AlbaneseM2019West Islip High SchoolVassar
Michael RicciardiM2020West Morris Mendham High School Furman
Matthew NastasiA2019West Orange High SchoolFlorida Southern
Thomas BallouM2019West Springfield High School Mary Washington
Noah GoadM2020Western Reserve AcademyCanisius
Reid ColwellD2020Westfield Senior High School Villanova
Cam BarisanoM2020Westford Academy Fairfield
Andrew ArcuriG2020Westhampton Beach Senior High SchoolSiena
Lake De La FuenteM2019Westlake High School Harvard
Jack SimonD2019Westlake High School High Point
Bryce WalkerA2020Westlake High School Saint Joseph’s
Conner CoveyM2020Westminster High School Marist
Logan CoveyG2020Westminster High School Marist
Jayden HullLSM2019Westminster High School York
Souleymane BalloLSM2019Westminster School Hobart
Quinn ArmstrongM2020Westminster School Lehigh
Walker StevensM2019Westminster School Middlebury
Kieran LaurieM2019Westminster School Richmond
Jack MurdockA2019Westminster SchoolColorado College
Connor ColeM2019Westview High SchoolFrostburg
Leo PimentelM2019Westview High SchoolWagner
Jack BozikG2019Wheat Ridge High School Bellarmine
Ian VenardA2019Wheaton AcademyJohn Carroll
John KendallD2019Wilbraham & Monson AcademyIthaca
Pat O’ConnorM2019Wilbraham & Monson AcademyIthaca
Jack RobinsonA2019Wilbraham & Monson AcademySaint Anselm
Nicholas RizzoA2020William Amos Hough High School High Point
Sam KeyserD2019William Penn Charter School Boston University
Carson MaranoG2019William Penn Charter SchoolAmherst
Nicholas ReddD2020Wilmington Friends School Maryland
Tyler PreviteD2019Wilton High School Air Force
Reilly SullivanM2020Wilton High School Boston University
Andrew CalabreseG2019Wilton High School Navy
Hayden BeanD2019Winchester High School Denison
Charlie WardA2020Winchester High School Furman
Ty WoolstonA2019Windham High SchoolVermont
Blake CrownoverG2019Windsor High SchoolSaint Leo
Jack ButlerD2019Winston Churchill High SchoolChristopher Newport
Parker JunodM2019Winter Park High School Mercer
Jake MascotteLSM2019Woodberry Forest SchoolDenison
Tyler MaddenM2019Woodgrove High School Florida Southern
Patton RobertsonA2019Woodgrove High SchoolLafayette
Chase OrrM2019Worcester Academy Washington
Tanner AlexanderD2020Xaverian Brothers High School Bryant
Teagan AlexanderG2020Xaverian Brothers High School Bryant
Zack ConantD2019Xaverian Brothers High School Clark
Andrew PerryM2020Xaverian Brothers High School Lehigh
Shaun PaddenM2020Xaverian Brothers High School Quinnipiac
Jack WhalenM2019Xaverian Brothers High School Skidmore
Trevor CarrollA2019Xaverian Brothers High SchoolStevens
Sam JeanA2019Xaverian Brothers High SchoolWesleyan
Aidan O’DonnellD2019Xavier High School Marquette
Ryan HenryFO2020Yorba Linda High School UMass
Sam WalshD2019York Comm High School Merrimack
Tyler OsterhoutA2020Yorktown High School Castleton
Tim O’CallaghanM2020Yorktown High School Holy Cross
Edward CaponeD2020Yorktown High School Marist
Shane DahlkeM2019Yorktown High School Marist
Brendan WilliamsFO2019Yorktown High School UMass
Keegan DollerM2019Yorktown High SchoolGeneseo
Nick GibsonLSM2019Yorktown High SchoolLimestone
Kollin EckelM2019Zephyrhills Christian AcademyBarton