Recruits and Commitments > Men Recruits ’18 – By High School

If you or someone you know is a high school player who has committed to a College or University team, please fill out and submit this form.

 

NAME P HIGH SCHOOL COLLEGE
Kevin Vandegrift  M  Academy of the New Church (Pa.) St. Joseph’s
David Closterman  A/M  Academy of the New Church (Pa.) Vermont
Cooper Isaacs  LSM/D  Agoura (Calif.) Utah
Owen Hill  M/FO  Akron (N.Y.) Albany
Peyton Jefferson  LSM/D  Allen (Tex.) Hofstra
Zack Nelson  A  Allentown Central Catholic (Pa.) Jacksonville
Matt Marker  A  Allentown Central Catholic (Pa.) Lehigh
Carver Skarnulis  G  Anderson (Tex.) Marquette
Josh Dawick  A  Appleby College (Ont.) Denver
Jackson Harvey  F/O  Arapahoe (Colo.) Denver
Adam Ritter  M  Archbishop Carroll (Pa.) High Point
Brandon Smith  M  Archbishop Curley (Md.) VMI
Jack Stahancyzk  LSM/D  Archbishop Moeller (Oh.) Rutgers
Niklas McFarland  A  Archbishop Spalding (Md.) Boston University
Dan Shay  A  Archbishop Spalding (Md.) Marquette
Ryan Sharkey  LSM/D  Archbishop Stepinac (N.Y.) Canisius
Danny Hewitt  M  Ardsley (Pa.) Monmouth
Quintin Arnett  LSM/D  Arrowhead (Wis.) Marquette
Alex Reno  M/LSM/D  Arundel (Md.) Towson
Jacob Morin  M  Auburn (N.Y.) Army
Jake Smith  A/M  Avon Grove (Pa.) Maryland
Scooter Whiteside  M  Avon Grove (Pa.) Monmouth
Nate Hammond  F/O  Avon Grove (Pa.) Navy
 Bryce DeMuth  D  Avon Grove (Pa.) Yale
Declan Palandjian  M  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Albany
Owen Weathersby  LSM/D  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Albany
Jack Collins  A  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Boston University
Darian Cook  A  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Brown
George Pike  M  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Brown
Zach Tucker  M  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Bucknell
Owen Ray  A  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Navy
Peter Callahan  G  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) Sacred Heart
Ro Bryan  A/M  Avon Old Farms (Conn.) St. John’s
Tommy Joyce  D  B.C. High (Mass.) Harvard
 Will Bowen  D  B.C. High (Mass.) North Carolina
Salvatore Iaria  M  Bainbridge Island (Wash.) Vermont
Peter Fiorini  M  Baldwinsville (N.Y.) Syracuse
Sam Swingruber  M  Ballston Spa (N.Y.) Albany
Austin Deskewicz  M/FO  Ballston Spa (N.Y.) Stony Brook
Kristofer Casey  F/O  Barrington (Ill.) Furman
Sean Mahoney  F/O  Barron Collier (Fla.) Furman
Justin Cheng  LSM  Beckman (Calif.) Notre Dame
David Bartkus  M  Bedford (Mass.) Sacred Heart
Dante Bravo  D  Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) Denver
Jack Devine  M  Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) Marquette
John Armistead  M  Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) Richmond
Matt Marino  M  Bellevue (Wash.) Denver
Brian Antonelli  A  Belmont Hill (Mass.) Brown
Max Fields  D  Belmont Hill (Mass.) Cornell
 Danny Hincks  G  Belmont Hill (Mass.) Dartmouth
Zach Geddes  M  Belmont Hill ’17 (Mass.) Georgetown
Will Nicklaus  M  Benjamin (Fla.) North Carolina
Travis Talarico  LSM/D  Bergen Catholic (N.J.) Bucknell
Matt Duncan  A/M  Birchmont Park (Ont.) St. John’s
 Brian Cameron  A  Bishop Guertin (N.H.) North Carolina
Ryan Flynn  D  Bishop Guertin (N.H.) Siena
Christian Trahan  F/O  Bishop Guertin (N.H.) UMass
David Dorsett  M  Bishop Ireton (Va.) Fairfield
Tye Kurtz  M  Bishop MacDonnell (Ont.) Delaware
Will Jones  LSM/D  Bishop Moore (Fla.) Holy Cross
Evan Motta  D  Bishop O’Connell (Va.) Sacred Heart
Tom Ford  LSM/D  Bishop Shanahan (Pa.) Hofstra
 Isaiah Dawson  M  Bishop’s (Calif.) Harvard
Bjorn Holm  A  Blake (Minn.) Air Force
Brendon Crouse  FO/M  Boys’ Latin (Md.) Air Force
 Chris Brandau  G  Boys’ Latin (Md.) Georgetown
Basil Aburn  A/M  Boys’ Latin (Md.) Syracuse
Michael Ubriaco  LSM  Boys’ Latin (Md.) Villanova
 Matt Brandau  A  Boys’ Latin (Md.) Yale
Charlie Kroot  D  Brebeuf Jesuit (Ind.) Penn
Colin Hendrickson  A  Brewster Academy (N.H.) Sacred Heart
Daniel MacKinney  A  Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.) Binghamton
Bobby Russo  D  Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.) Rutgers
 Brady McDermott  A  Brighton (N.Y.) Yale
Alston Tarry  A/M  Bronxville (N.Y.) Bucknell
Griffin Gelinas  A  Bronxville (N.Y.) Michigan
Paul Miller  A  Brooks (Mass.) Holy Cross
Cameron Gould  A  Brother Rice (Mich.) High Point
Connor Marsh  M  Brother Rice (Mich.) Marquette
Greyson Wolfram  M  Brunswick (Conn.) Brown
 Wilson Stephenson  LSM/D  Brunswick (Conn.) Duke
 Jordan Ginder  FO/M  Brunswick (Conn.) Duke
 Patrick Burkinshaw  G  Brunswick (Conn.) Virginia
Xander Dickson  A  Brunswick (Conn.) Virginia
Jack Ocken  M  Brunswick (Conn.) Yale
Evan Vogel  F/O  Buchholz (Fla.) Utah
Mark Synnott  LSM/D  Buckingham Browne & Nichols (Mass.) Hobart
Kyle Fairbanks  LSM/D  Bullis (Md.) Navy
Demetrius Stevenson  M  Caesar Rodney (Del.) Rutgers
Will Thompson  D  Calvert Hall (Md.) Boston University
Trey Smith  M  Calvert Hall (Md.) High Point
Peter Ilardo  A  Calvert Hall (Md.) High Point
Liam Darragh  G  Calvert Hall (Md.) Johns Hopkins
Zach Green  A/M  Calvert Hall (Md.) Maryland
Tim Kroneberger  M  Calvert Hall (Md.) Mercer
 Jacob Kelly  A  Calvert Hall (Md.) North Carolina
Connor Maher  M  Calvert Hall (Md.) North Carolina
 George Walsh  D  Calvert Hall (Md.) Ohio State
Jack Connelly  LSM  Calvert Hall (Md.) Towson
Ryan Swain  M  Calvert Hall (Md.) Towson
Garrett Zungailia  D  Calvert Hall (Md.) Towson
Nick Ganem  LSM/D  Cambridge (Ga.) Furman
Adam Barry  A  Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) Mercer
Jack Zarnik  M  Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) Utah
Jack Biestek  LSM/D  Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) Yale
Matt McDonnell  LSM/D  Cardinal Mooney (Fla.) Michigan
Chad Kittaka  A/M  Carmel (Ind.) Lehigh
Josh Tauss  A/M  Cathedral Catholic (Calif.) Air Force
Thomas Bragg  A  Cazenovia (N.Y.) Yale
Luke Policke  M  Cedar Park (Tex.) Jacksonville
 Nicky Solomon  A  Centennial (Ga.) North Carolina
Mike Ott  FO/M  Central Bucks East (Pa.) Rutgers
Kollin Vaught  F/O  Central York (Pa.) UMBC
Mark McGinley  A  Chagrin Hills (Oh.) Notre Dame
Aidan Byrnes  A  Chaminade (N.Y.) Army
 Andrew Bonafede  G  Chaminade (N.Y.) Duke
 Frank Marinello  D  Chaminade (N.Y.) Duke
Kieran Laurie  M  Chaminade (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Dermot Quinn  M  Chaminade (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Colin Crean  A  Chaminade (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Anthony Tangredi  D  Chaminade (N.Y.) Lehigh
Chris Nicholas  M  Chaminade (N.Y.) North Carolina
Will Kusnierek  M  Chaminade (N.Y.) Princeton
Cole Grindberg  A  Chanhassen (Minn.) Air Force
Jadon Kerry  M  Chanhassen (Minn.) Duke
Brett Boos  F/O  Chaparral (Colo.) Denver
Jack Almond  F/O  Char Lan (Ont.) St. Bonaventure
Raffaele Bagnato  G  Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) Canisius
Gavin Santizo  LSM/D  Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) Detroit Mercy
Brad Thompson  A  Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) Rutgers
Ryan Decker  M  Chatham (N.J.) Colgate
Chris Conlin  D  Chatham (N.J.) Holy Cross
Ryan Ness  G  Chatham (N.J.) Lafayette
Ryan Chase  M  Chatham (N.J.) Navy
Jack Gump  LSM/D  Chelmsford (Mass.) UMass
Cam Gilmore  M  Cherokee Trail (Colo.) Utah
Knox Dent  G  Cherry Creek (Colo.) Army
Jimmy Erickson  M  Cherry Creek (Colo.) Utah
Eric Sherman  A  Cherry Hill East (N.J.) NJIT
Jack Raba  A  Cheshire (Conn.) Loyola
Tim Hoynes  A  Cheshire (Conn.) UMass
August Johnson  A/M  Cheyenne Mountain (Colo.) Air Force
Alex Byron  D  Christ School (N.C.) Furman
Hunter Vines  M  Christ School (N.C.) High Point
Max Brie  LSM  Christ School (N.C.) St. Bonaventure
Michael Carroll  A  Christian Brothers (N.J.) Bucknell
Jackson Mahoney  LSM/D  Christian Brothers (Tenn.) Mercer
Reed Moshyedi  M  Churchill (Md.) Brown
Jack Taylor  LSM/D  Churchill (Md.) Brown
Jimmy Rubino  LSM/D  Churchill (Md.) Navy
Ryan Leonard  A  Churchill (Md.) Towson
Jacob Buck  A  Churchville-Chili (N.Y.) Canisius
Max Wilson  M  Claremont (B.C.) Utah
Casey Hammond  G  Coatesville (Pa.) NJIT
Will Thomas  M  Cohasset (Mass.) Providence
Kevin Winkoff  A  Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.) Binghamton
JT Roselle  LSM  Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.) Marist
Joseph White  A  Collegiate (Va.) Penn State
Cam Herbert  M  Columbia (N.J.) Bellarmine
Gabe Mein  A  Columbine (Colo.) Utah
Bobby Abshire  M  Commack (N.Y.) Army
Liam Walshe  A  Commack (N.Y.) Manhattan
James Reilly  F/O  Conestoga (Pa.) Georgetown
Nick Braendel  M  Conestoga (Pa.) Monmouth
 George Wichelns  A  Connetquot (N.Y.) Maryland
Steven Pinto  M  Connetquot (N.Y.) Stony Brook
Reese Walker  A/M  Coppell (Tex.) Utah
Ryan Burns  LSM/D  Corning (N.Y.) St. Bonaventure
 Nick DeMaio  A/M  Coronado (Calif.) Boston University
Jake Brophy  M  Coronado (Calif.) Holy Cross
Zion DeChesere  G  Coronado (Nev.) Utah
Matt Anderson  M  Corpus Christi Catholic (Ont.) Stony Brook
Davis Schiller  M  Cranbrook Kingswood (Mich.) Air Force
Timmy Van der Linde  A  Creekside (Fla.) Jacksonville
Colin Mone  G  Culver (Ind.) Air Force
Ethan Barangan  F/O  Culver (Ind.) Army
Theodore Batson  LSM/D  Culver (Ind.) Cornell
 Alex Simmons  A/M  Culver (Ind.) Denver
William Clayton  M  Culver (Ind.) Denver
Austin Madronic  A  Culver (Ind.) Harvard
Kyle Driscoll  A/M  Culver (Ind.) Hobart
Jake Stevens  M  Culver (Ind.) Princeton
Luc Anderson  M  Culver ’17 (Ind.) Princeton
Clayton Miller  A  Cumberland Valley (Pa.) Delaware
Aidan Johnston  D  Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) Michigan
Grayson Hassell  M  Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) Navy
Jack Tabor  M  Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) Navy
David Sprock  M  Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) Rutgers
Mark Hartmann  F/O  Daniel Hand (Conn.) Drexel
Logan McGovern  A  Darien (Conn.) Bryant
Brian Minicus  A  Darien (Conn.) Colgate
Andrew Darby  D  Darien (Conn.) Michigan
Jack Joyce  M  Darien (Conn.) Penn
Matt Gould  D  Darien (Conn.) Providence
Carl Savage  A/M  Deerfield (Mass.) Boston University
Nolen Rockefeller  M  Deerfield (Mass.) Brown
 Ollie Hollo  LSM/D  Deerfield (Mass.) Harvard
Chris Cote  D  Deerfield (Mass.) Harvard
Mason Bonnie  A  Deerfield ’17 (Mass.) Georgetown
 Tommy Schelling  A  Delbarton (N.J.) Lehigh
Andrew Bosland  M  Delbarton (N.J.) Lehigh
Chet Comizio  M  Delbarton (N.J.) Villanova
Matthew Campbell  M  Delbarton (N.J.) Villanova
Miles Leniw  G  Delbarton (N.J.) Yale
Garrett Leadmon  M  DeMatha (Md.) Duke
James Keith  M  DeMatha (Md.) Furman
Garrett Degnon  M  DeMatha (Md.) Johns Hopkins
Keith Dukes  M  DeMatha (Md.) UMBC
JJ Rose  M  Desert Vista (Ariz.) Bryant
Ethan Pattinson  M  Detroit Catholic Central (Mich.) Bellarmine
Peter Thompson  M  Detroit Catholic Central (Mich.) Georgetown
Grant Petrucci  LSM/D  Detroit Country Day (Mich.) Wagner
Edward Beyer  M  DeWitt (Mich.) St. Bonaventure
Kyle Kivinski  A/M  Dominion (Va.) Delaware
Justin Kim  M  Don Bosco (N.J.) Syracuse
Andrew Kim  M  Don Bosco Prep (N.J.) Syracuse
Jack Dillon  M  Dover-Sherborn (Mass.) Sacred Heart
Mikey Berkman  A  Dr. Phillips (Fla.) Syracuse
Justin Isenhour  D  Dr. Phillips (Fla.) VMI
Tyler Carpenter  LSM  Durham Academy (N.C.) Duke
Anthony Chili Palma  G  East Islip (N.Y.) Stony Brook
LeShawn Williams  F/O  Easton (Pa.) Monmouth
Joey Stillings  M  Eastview (Minn.) Army
Porter Awad  LSM/D  Eastview (Minn.) Vermont
Andrew Chvatal  M  Egan (Minn.) Marquette
Hunter Krauss  A  Emmaus (Pa.) Hartford
 Ricky Miezan  M  Episcopal (Va.) North Carolina
Miles Thompson  G  Episcopal (Va.) Penn
Brandon Meaux  A  Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) Georgetown
Pat Skalniak  M  Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) Navy
Chase Toledo  LSM/D  Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) Utah
Gareth Haigh  G  Etobicoke Collegiate Institute (Ont.) Cleveland State
Ryan Haigh  A  Etobicoke Collegiate Institute (Ont.) Cleveland State
Jacob Griffin  M/FO  Evanston Township (Ill.) Richmond
Ethan Stannard  A  Everest Academy (Ont.) Cleveland State
Owen Grant  LSM/D  Everest Academy (Ont.) Delaware
Cam Wyers  LSM/D  Everest Academy (Ont.) Loyola
Joseph Covino  A/M  Fair Lawn (N.J.) NJIT
Reese Burek  M  Fairport (N.Y.) Army
T.J. Hendricks  M  Fairport ’17 (N.Y.) Ohio State
Andrew Taylor  LSM  Fallston (Md.) UMBC
Brian Michael  F/O  Farmingdale (N.Y.) Air Force
Cole Anderson  M/FO  Fauquier (Va.) Cleveland State
Donovan Welsh  A  Fayetteville-Manlius  ’17 (N.Y.) Michigan
Tim Shearer  LSM/D  Fenwick (Ill.) Towson
Brandon Paxton  M  First Presbyterian (Ga.) Mercer
Kevin Cruz  A/M  Flint Hill (Va.) Wagner
Vinny Ianerio  D  Flower Mound (Tex.) Utah
Sam Cambere  D  Flower Mound (Tex.) Utah
Ellis Geis  A  Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.) Denver
James Corasiniti  G  Fordham Prep (N.Y.) Fairfield
Thomas Marra  A  Fordham Prep (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Patrick English  M  Forest Hills Central (Mich.) Marquette
 Bryce Clay  A  Forest Hills Central (Mich.) Michigan
 Matt Magnan  M  Fox Lane (N.Y.) Syracuse
Jake Addeche  G  Foxboro (Mass.) Hofstra
Pat Kaveny  LSM/D  Foxboro (Mass.) UMass Lowell
Jacob Baumgardt  D  Franklin (Wis.) NJIT
Gabe Reno  M  Fredericksburg (Tex.) Cleveland State
Drew Pirko  LSM/D  Freedom (Va.) Hartford
Ross Blumenthal  G  Friends (Md.) Drexel
 Owen McManus  D  Friends (Md.) Johns Hopkins
Tyler Wuchte  M  Garden City (N.Y.) Fairfield
Cole Dutton  M  Garden City (N.Y.) Lafayette
Kyle Steinbach  M/FO  Garden City (N.Y.) Providence
Jason Rose  G  Garnet Valley (Pa.) Air Force
Jack Van Slyke  G  Georgetown Prep (Md.) Bucknell
Andrew Cave  M  Georgetown Prep (Md.) Dartmouth
 Kaleb Fernandez  A/M  Georgetown Prep (Md.) Penn
Thomas Ridgway  A  Georgetown Prep (Md.) Richmond
Michael Ippolito  A  Gerstell Academy (Md.) High Point
Liam Muhly  F/O  Gilman (Md.) Drexel
Ronald Fisher  M  Gilman (Md.) Syracuse
Jack O’Grady  LSM  Glenbard West (Ill.) Furman
Zach Raudenbush  F/O  Gloucester Catholic (N.J.) High Point
Jack Keating  A  Gonzaga (D.C.) Air Force
Drake Schaffner  LSM/D  Gonzaga (D.C.) Dartmouth
Kyle Borda  M  Gonzaga (D.C.) Fairfield
Gavin Corkett  A  Gonzaga (D.C.) Furman
Jake Cates  M  Good Counsel (Md.) Boston University
Cooper Mazurczak  LSM/D  Governor’s (Mass.) Fairfield
Zac Ludd  A  Governor’s (Mass.) Ohio State
Brendan Jordan  M  Governor’s Academy (Mass.) Colgate
Colby Moore  D  Grandview (Colo.) Denver
Louie Fiacco  LSM/D  Great Oak (Calif.) Holy Cross
Lloyd deLatour  M  Greater Atlanta Christian (Ga.) Hartford
Mason Marano  F/O  Greenhill (Tex.) Delaware
Jack Delligatti  A  Greensboro Day (N.C.) Richmond
Matt Baugher  A  Greenwich (Conn.) UMass
Max Payton  A  Grosse Pointe North (Mich.) Detroit Mercy
Liam McDonough  F/O  Groton-Dunstable (Mass.) UMass Lowell
Mitchell Rothstein  FO/M  Haddonfield Memorial (N.J.) Cornell
Connor Purcell  D  Hagerty (Fla.) Mercer
Drew Martin  M  Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) Air Force
Michael Gomez  D  Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) Johns Hopkins
Michael Monitto  M  Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) Lehigh
Jacob Phillips  G  Hamburg (N.Y.) Manhattan
Jack Dennehy  A  Harrison (Ga.) Navy
Will Kirshner  F/O  Harrison (N.Y.) Fairfield
Luke O’Grady  A  Haverford (Pa.) Providence
Austin Fraser  A  Hendrick Hudson (N.Y.) Villanova
Troy Tuveson  LSM/D  Hereford (Md.) Air Force
Scott Middleton  LSM/D  Hereford (Md.) Loyola
JD Nozemack  A  Hereford (Md.) Monmouth
Gregory Capelle  D  Herricks (N.Y.) Air Force
Gavin Adler  D  Hewlett (N.Y.) Cornell
Alex Vardaro  M  Hewlett (N.Y.) Princeton
Declan Flynn  D  Highland Park (Minn.) Hofstra
Paxton Alexander  M  Highland Park (Tex.) Michigan
Cooper Kneese  A  Highland Park (Tex.) Utah
  Cade Saustad  LSM/D  Highland Park (Tex.) Virginia
Lucas Clarke  M/FO  Hill Academy (Ont.) Bellarmine
Henry Follows  A  Hill Academy (Ont.) Cornell
Carter Brand  M  Hill Academy (Ont.) Denver
Lucas Snider  M  Hill Academy (Ont.) Drexel
Dylan Watson  A  Hill Academy (Ont.) Georgetown
John Hennessy  M  Hill Academy (Ont.) Hartford
Matt Stucchi  M  Hill Academy (Ont.) Loyola
Marcus Johnstone  LSM/D  Hill Academy (Ont.) Quinnipiac
Jake Saunders  D  Hill Academy (Ont.) Richmond
Owen Cook-Down  D  Hill Academy (Ont.) Robert Morris
Brett Dobson  G  Hill Academy (Ont.) St. Bonaventure
Mackenzie Burke  G  Hill Academy (Ont.) St. Joseph’s
Nathan Braniff  A  Hill Academy (Ont.) UMBC
Chase Taylor  A/M  Hill School (Pa.) Army
JJ Pickard  M  Hill School (Pa.) Jacksonville
AJ Van Voorhis  A  Hilliard Davidson (Oh.) Detroit Mercy
Frankie Higgins  LSM/FO  Hingham (Mass.) Bucknell
Marshall Terres  A/M  Hingham (Mass.) Colgate
Jake Quilty  M  Hingham (Mass.) Vermont
Donovan Jones  M  Hoggard (N.C.) Mount St Mary’s
Spencer Sande  M/FO  Holy Angels (Minn.) Johns Hopkins
Garrett Ruff  M  Honeoye Falls-Lima (N.Y.) Cornell
Cam Logan  G  Hoover (Oh.) Hartford
Will Abbott  M  Hopkinton (Mass.) Quinnipiac
Felix Knorr  F/O  Howard (Md.) Towson
Jake Keller  LSM  Hun (N.J.) High Point
Sam Uva  FO/M  Hun (N.J.) St. John’s
Justin Aimone  M  Hunterdon Central (N.J.) Delaware
Brian Mitrow  M  Hunterdon Central (N.J.) Hobart
Alexander Molto  LSM/D  Hunterdon Central (N.J.) Lafayette
Sean Parker  M  Hunterdon Central (N.J.) UMass
Lucca Huggins  M  IMG Academy (Fla.) Canisius
Colin Prince  A/M  IMG Academy (Fla.) Dartmouth
Chase Scanlan  M  IMG Academy (Fla.) Loyola
Stephen Dwyer  M  Immaculata (N.J.) Wagner
Max Persico  D  Iona Prep (N.Y.) Bryant
Herschel Halesworth  A/M  Iona Prep (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Hackett Cummins  D  Isidore Newman (La.) Furman
Mike Bienkowski  M  Islip (N.Y.) Army
Nick Barry  F/O  Islip (N.Y.) Navy
Ethan Rall  LSM  Islip (N.Y.) Rutgers
Ryan Sposito  M  Ithaca (N.Y.) Army
Giulio Ciaschi  G  Ithaca (N.Y.) St. Bonaventure
Aidan Riley  A/M  James River (Va.) VMI
 Griffin Cook  A  Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.) Syracuse
 Sam Handley  A  Jesuit (Ore.) Penn
Jake Krieger  M  John Carroll (Md.) Mount St Mary’s
Braden Burke  LSM  John Jay (Conn.) Duke
Thor Adamec  LSM/D  John Jay (N.Y.) Colgate
Isaiah Rust  D  John Jay (N.Y.) Jacksonville
Dan Johnston  D  John Jay (N.Y.) Marist
Shahe Katchadurian  G  John Jay (N.Y.) Syracuse
Joseph Bretz  D  Jupiter (Fla.) Hartford
Kenny Cronin  M  Jupiter (Fla.) UMBC
Joseph Prikhodko  G  Kamiak (Wash.) Hartford
Dylan Willis  M  Kellenberg Memorial (N.Y.) St. John’s
Max Gilbane  D  Kent (Conn.) Sacred Heart
Ryan Bergner  A  Kent Denver (Colo.) Bryant
Sean Mooney  A  Kent Island (Md.) Towson
Brandon Galloway  M  Kent Island (Md.) UMBC
Carter McDaniels  D  Kentwood (Wash.) Utah
Jackson Trimmer  A/M  King Low Heywood Thomas (Conn.) Jacksonville
Kelly Gouin  A/M  King School (Conn.) Mount St Mary’s
Joel Scerbo  M  Kingsway Regional (N.J.) High Point
Ben Pagesy  G  Kingsway Regional (N.J.) Wagner
Blake Rondeau  LSM/D  La Salle (Pa.) Boston University
Bobby Bohner  LSM/D  La Salle (Pa.) Lafayette
 Ethan Lamond  M  La Salle (Pa.) Navy
Dan Jordon  LSM  La Salle (Pa.) Navy
Michael Clibanoff  G  La Salle (Pa.) Ohio State
Matt Clibanoff  A  La Salle (Pa.) Ohio State
Nick DiMuccio  G  La Salle (R.I.) Quinnipiac
Matt Rice  A  Lafayette (Va.) Mount St Mary’s
Jack Erwin  LSM/D  Lafayette (Va.) Richmond
Matt Elder  A/M  Lake Norman (N.C.) Hofstra
Ty Badciong  M  Lake Travis (Tex.) Denver
Jackson Rose  A  Lake Travis (Tex.) Utah
 Emmett Jones  LSM/D  Lakeridge (Ore.) High Point
Brett Hauck  D  Lakeville North (Minn.) Army
Jonny DiVirgilio  A/M  Lambert (Ga.) Navy
Andrew Hersey  LSM/D  Lancaster Central (N.Y.) St. Bonaventure
Drew Wellington  LSM/D  Landon (Md.) Bucknell
Brendon Gallagher  LSM  Landon (Md.) Dartmouth
Brett Gallagher  M  Landon (Md.) Dartmouth
 Joey Epstein  A  Landon (Md.) Johns Hopkins
John Geppert  M  Landon (Md.) Maryland
Zach Johnson  M  Landon (Md.) Michigan
Mo Sillah  LSM/D  Landon (Md.) Towson
Gilbert Sentimore  A  Landon (Md.) Utah
Ethan Masucci  M  LaSalle (Pa.) Monmouth
Mark Rakowski  D  Lawrenceville (N.J.) Penn
William Rice  M  Lawrenceville (N.J.) Richmond
Drew Bregman  A  Lenape (N.J.) Army
Kevin Eells  LSM/D  Lewis Palmer (Colo.) Canisius
Blake Phillips  M  Lincoln (Ore.) Bryant
Will Sidari  LSM/D  Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) Colgate
Peter Rizzotti  LSM/D  Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) Dartmouth
Cam Vona  M/FO  Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) Hobart
Junior Almeida  F/O  Lincoln-Sudbury ’17 (Mass.) Notre Dame
Henry Stites  A  Louisville Collegiate (Ky.) Dartmouth
Adam Clark  A  Loveland (Oh.) Cleveland State
Quinn Buczek  A  Lovett (Ga.) Utah
Reid Delanois  LSM  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Bucknell
Liam Bateman  M  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Loyola
Alec Cerasoli  LSM  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Ohio State
 Robbie Olsen  M  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Penn
Ryan Dunn  A  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Richmond
Alex Reid  M  Loyola Blakefield (Md.) Towson
Kyle O’Malley  LSM/D  Mahwah (N.J.) Hartford
Claudio Chieffo  LSM/D  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Fairfield
Quinn McCahon  M  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Notre Dame
Scottie White  A  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Ohio State
 Jack Traynor  A/M  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Penn State
Jordan Donaghy  M  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Penn State
Seamus Glynn  A  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Penn State
Jimmy Gabrielsen  M  Malvern Prep (Pa.) Villanova
Billy Coyle  A  Malvern Prep ’17 (Pa.) Cornell
James Amorosana  LSM  Manhasset (N.Y.) Marquette
Zach Diamond  M  Manheim Township (Pa.) High Point
 Caton Johnson  G  Manheim Township (Pa.) North Carolina
 Grayson Sallade  M  Manheim Township (Pa.) Virginia
Ridge Driscoll  M  Marblehead (Mass.) Holy Cross
Sam Cioffi  A  Marblehead (Mass.) Vermont
Jack Scherer  LSM/D  Marin Catholic (Calif.) Utah
Cam Renner  A/M  Marvin Ridge (N.C.) Furman
Skylar Wahlund  G  Mason (Oh.) Ohio State
Tim Ley  A  Massapequa (N.Y.) Boston University
Michael Venezia  G  Massapequa (N.Y.) Lehigh
Griffin Hawthorne  D  Massapequa (N.Y.) Notre Dame
Sterlyn Ardrey  M  McCallie (Tenn.) Hofstra
Andrew Hurdle  A/M  McDonogh (Md.) Bucknell
George Ward  A  McDonogh (Md.) Delaware
Griffin Catlett  M  McDonogh (Md.) Duke
Rich Dion  LSM/D  McDonogh (Md.) Navy
Jack Sweeney  A/M  McDonogh (Md.) Navy
Chris Smith  D  McDonogh (Md.) Navy
BJ Farrare  M/LSM/D  McDonogh (Md.) Penn
Jackson Cummings  A/M  McDonogh (Md.) UMass
Jack Simmons  M  McDonogh (Md.) Virginia
Thomas Schofield  M  Medfield (Mass.) Bryant
Dylan McNally  M/FO  Medfield (Mass.) Canisius
Liam Gately  G  Medfield (Mass.) UMass Lowell
Buchanan Dunavant  LSM/D  Memphis University School (Tenn.) Ohio State
Brody LaPorte  LSM  Menlo (Calif.) Villanova
Matt Wroblewski  M  Mepham (N.Y.) Hofstra
Ross Buchman  D  MICDS (Mo.) Vermont
Harry Wellford  M  MICDS ’17 (Mo.) Virginia
 Owen Caputo  M  Middle Creek (N.C.) Duke
AJ King  LSM/D  Middle Creek (N.C.) High Point
Bailey Williams  A  Mill Creek (Ga.) Bellarmine
Nick Brode  A  Millbrook (N.Y.) Quinnipiac
Zach Taylor  A/M  Millbrook School (N.Y.) St. Bonaventure
Anthony Seymour  A/M  Miller Place (N.Y.) Army
Tyler Ammirato  M  Miller Place (N.Y.) Marist
Justin Miller  M  Moeller (Oh.) Cleveland State
Tyler Bradley  M  Monarch (Colo.) Monmouth
Joe Peterson  M  Monte Vista (Calif.) Rutgers
 Judah Hicks  LSM  Moorestown (N.J.) Lehigh
Matt Graziano  M  Morris Catholic (N.J.) Utah
Drew Chilson  M  Morristown (N.J.) St. Joseph’s
Andrew Dorman  LSM/D  Moses Brown (R.I.) Boston University
Adam Towey  D  Moses Brown (R.I.) UMass
Wyatt Staggs  D  Mount Paran Christian (Ga.) Bellarmine
Nathaniel Raeder  M  Mount Paran Christian (Ga.) Navy
Matthew Barkauskas  A  Mountain Lakes (N.J.) Bucknell
Garrett Smith  G  Mountain Lakes (N.J.) Duke
Alec Ratchford  M  Mountain Lakes (N.J.) Furman
Jake Govett  A  Mountain Vista (Colo.) Delaware
Cam Hancock  M  Mountain Vista (Colo.) Hobart
Jonah Hirschorn  G  Mountain Vista (Colo.) Utah
Ryan Nunes  A/M  Mountain Vista (Colo.) Utah
Matt Sageder  G  Mt. Sinai (N.Y.) Jacksonville
Michael Hagenberger  LSM/D  Mt. Sinai (N.Y.) Lehigh
Kyle DeCrispino  A  Mt. St. Joe (Md.) Drexel
Griffin Corbett  M  Mt. St. Joe (Md.) Jacksonville
Tommy Coyne  A  Naperville Central (Ill.) Rutgers
Ashton Wood  FO/M  Nease (Fla.) Mercer
Chase Fairbanks  LSM  Neptune (N.J.) Bellarmine
Jack Trelo  M  Neuqua Valley (Ill.) Fairfield
Nick Crovatto  F/O  New Canaan (Conn.) Bucknell
Richard Magnus  A  New Canaan ’17 (Conn.) Lafayette
Matt Narewski  F/O  New Hampton (N.H.) Johns Hopkins
Cole Tanner  LSM/D  New Hanover (N.C.) High Point
Matthew Bowerman  D  New Hanover (N.C.) NJIT
Tyler Lawton  M  New Providence (N.J.) Syracuse
Nate Carlton  LSM/D  New Trier (Ill.) Fairfield
JT Shoop  M  Newbury Park (Calif.) St. John’s
Zack Belter  LSM/D  Niagara-Wheatfield (N.Y.) St. Bonaventure
Jett Dziama  M  Noble & Greenough (Mass.) Boston University
 Nick Loring  M  Noble & Greenough (Mass.) Harvard
Hayden Cheek  A  Noble & Greenough (Mass.) Harvard
Antonio Arcona  G  Norfolk Academy (Va.) High Point
Whit Stopak  A  North Canton Hoover (Oh.) Hofstra
Reece Crook  D  North Forsyth (Ga.) Furman
Jack Ortolano  A  North Gwinnett (Ga.) Providence
Jared McMahon  A  North Hunterdon (N.J.) Mount St Mary’s
Connor McMahon  M  North Hunterdon (N.J.) Mount St Mary’s
Brandon Sulhoff  A  Northern (Md.) Robert Morris
Parker Byrd  M  Northwest Guilford (N.C.) Bellarmine
Sean Goldsmith  A  Northwest Guilford (N.C.) Mercer
Lucas Pecora  D  Norwell (Mass.) Quinnipiac
Blake Storey  M  Notre Dame Prep (Ariz.) Utah
Sam Dracobly  A/M  O’Dea (Wash.) Navy
Cole Daninger  M  O’Dea (Wash.) Rutgers
Jaxson Lamb  A/M  Oak Hall (Fla.) High Point
Thad Spiker  LSM/D  Oak Hall (Fla.) Villanova
Alex Spiker  LSM/D  Oak Hall (Fla.) Villanova
Frank Blazer  D  Oakdale (Md.) UMBC
 Payton Cormier  A  Oakville Trafalgar (Ont.) Virginia
Freeman Whitaker  G  Oakwood (Oh.) Loyola
Richard Bianchi  D  Ocean Township (N.J.) Siena
Johnny Wiseman  M  Olentangy Liberty (Oh.) Ohio State
Jack Schlendorf  G  Oregon Episcopal (Ore.) Harvard
Kyle McBride  D  Palos Verdes (Calif.) St. John’s
 Beau Pederson  A/M  Park City (Ut.) Princeton
Andrew Albertson  M/FO  Parkland (Pa.) High Point
Luke Summers  M  Parkland (Pa.) Michigan
Luke Caracciolo  G  Paul VI (Va.) Bryant
Greyson Ergenbright  M  Paul VI (Va.) Dartmouth
Brandon Fisher  M  Paul VI (Va.) Ohio State
RJ Barnes  M  Paul VI (Va.) VMI
Ben Girolamo  A  Pelham Memorial (N.Y.) Boston University
Dan Taddeo  A  Penfield (N.Y.) Robert Morris
Ryan Dickson  M/FO  Penn Charter (Pa.) Hobart
Isaiah Blomgren  M/FO  Petaluma (Calif.) Mount St Mary’s
Tanner Scott  A/M  Peters Township (Pa.) NJIT
Clayton Scott  M  Peters Township (Pa.) NJIT
Colby Gendron  M  Phillips Andover (Mass.) Brown
Cormac Zachar  A/M  Phillips Andover (Mass.) Dartmouth
Jake Calnan  D  Phillips Exeter (N.H.) Johns Hopkins
Evan Hellmich  D  Pickerington North (Oh.) Robert Morris
Jake Freedlander  F/O  Pine-Richland (Pa.) Detroit Mercy
Jake Moss  M  Pingry  ’17 (N.J.) Notre Dame
George Enman  A  Pingry (N.J.) Lafayette
Jamie Zusi  F/O  Pingry (N.J.) Penn
Thomas Aniol  A  Plano West (Tex.) Canisius
Hayden Scherr  LSM  Plano West (Tex.) Jacksonville
Kyle Kooda  LSM/D  Plano West (Tex.) Utah
Matt Hallenbeck  D  Pleasant Valley (Pa.) Wagner
 Brian Reda  A  Pleasantville (N.Y.) Fairfield
Declan McDermott  M  Pleasantville (N.Y.) Georgetown
Nate Gentile  LSM/D  Pomfret (Conn.) Georgetown
John Chace  M  Pomfret (Conn.) Lehigh
Wyatt Schupler  G  Ponte Vedra (Fla.) Army
Taylor Funke  LSM/D  Ponte Vedra (Fla.) Furman
Jack Burke  A/M  Ponte Vedra (Fla.) VMI
Luke Roth  LSM/D  Pope John Paul II (Pa.) Mount St Mary’s
Logan Kreinz  M  Portsmouth Abbey (R.I.) Marquette
A.J. Fox  G  Proctor Academy (N.H.) Holy Cross
Will Filiault  M  Providence Day (N.C.) Jacksonville
Connor Pierce  M  Radnor (Pa.) Delaware
Max Pinilis  M  Randolph (N.J.) Hobart
Patrick Ednie  M  Ravenscroft (N.C.) St. John’s
Charlie Maly  LSM/D  Regis Jesuit (Colo.) Drexel
Anders Erickson  A  Regis Jesuit (Colo.) Furman
Dom Mata  LSM/D  Regis Jesuit (Colo.) Utah
Zack Kasson  M  Revere (Oh.) Cleveland State
Bryce Kirkwood  A  Ridge (N.J.) Providence
Luke Gaydos  D  Ridgefield (Conn.) Brown
Reid Kagan  A  Ridgefield (Conn.) Lafayette
 Greg Gatto  A/M  Ridgefield (Conn.) Yale
Aidan Toomey  D  Ridgewood (N.J.) Colgate
Jack Barclay  M  Ridgewood (N.J.) Lehigh
Jack Kennedy  D  Ridgewood (N.J.) Syracuse
Devon Tavani  M  Ridley ’17 (Pa.) Jacksonville
Brendan McKenna  A/M  River Hill (Md.) Jacksonville
Holden Patterson  A/M  Robinson (Va.) Marquette
Nick Rowlett  FO/M  Robinson (Va.) Michigan
Connor Jacoby  A  Robinson (Va.) Quinnipiac
Cam Kostus  M  Rockford (Mich.) Detroit Mercy
Jake Wandle  A  Rocky Point (N.Y.) Stony Brook
Petey LaSalla  FO/M  Rocky Point (N.Y.) Virginia
Michael Christiansen  LSM/D  Roxbury (N.J.) Hobart
Matt Dancscecs  M  Roxbury (N.J.) Rutgers
Mike O’Grady  LSM/D  Roxbury Latin (Mass.) Providence
Peter Lucas  M  Rumson Fair Haven (N.J.) High Point
Garrett Sweely  M  Rumson-Fair Haven (N.J.) Bucknell
Stephen Edler  D  Rumson-Fair Haven (N.J.) Richmond
Jim Parry  F/O  Rutgers Prep (N.J.) Hartford
Billy Chabot  M  Rye (N.Y.) Cornell
Peter Chabot  M  Rye (N.Y.) Dartmouth
Owen Hull  D  Rye (N.Y.) Syracuse
Peter Engelken  M  Sachem East (N.Y.) Marist
Anthony Filippetti  LSM/D  Sachem North (N.Y.) Marist
Parker Underwood  F/O  Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) Marquette
Trevor Peay  M  Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) Marquette
Jack Crockett  A  Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) Princeton
Patrick Drake  A/M  Salesianum (Del.) Fairfield
Brett Hobbs  A/M  Salesianum (Del.) Penn State
 Teioshontathe McComber  A  Salisbury (Conn.) Albany
David DeMartino  LSM/D  Salisbury (Conn.) Bryant
John John Lombardi  A/M  Salisbury (Conn.) Cornell
Foster Burnley  LSM  Salisbury (Conn.) Dartmouth
Jacob Sampson  M  Salisbury (Conn.) Hobart
 Taite Cattoni  A/M  Salisbury (Conn.) Johns Hopkins
Cole Allen  M  Salisbury (Conn.) Siena
 Jacob Walthour  LSM  Salisbury (Conn.) Syracuse
Quinn Towne  D  Salisbury (Conn.) UMass
Amos Gilbert  M  Salisbury (Conn.) Vermont
Paul Governale  LSM  Salisbury (Conn.) Vermont
Joe Neuman  F/O  Salisbury (Conn.) Yale
Branden Wilson  A  San Clemente (Calif.) Utah
 Drew Erickson  A  San Ramon Valley (Calif.) Denver
Cole French  G  San Ramon Valley (Calif.) Denver
Matt Ury  LSM/D  Santa Margarita Catholic (Calif.) Bellarmine
Quentin Buchman  M  Santa Margarita Catholic (Calif.) Notre Dame
Seth Thornton  F/O  Scarsdale (N.Y.) Syracuse
Ian Gray  A/M  Seneca (N.J.) Monmouth
John Schreibeis  LSM  Seneca Valley (Pa.) Robert Morris
Hayden Rodenbeck  D  Servite (Calif.) Utah
Cam Fiore  G  Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) Brown
Jack Sarson  M  Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) Lafayette
Cole Kirst  A/M  Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) Lehigh
Cooper Emmons  G  Severn (Md.) Furman
Jake Lilly  M  Severn (Md.) Johns Hopkins
Charlie Marculewicz  LSM/D  Severn (Md.) Navy
Jacob Jarosz  F/O  Severn (Md.) Navy
Dylan Gergar  A  Severn (Md.) Penn
Josh Coffman  M  Severna Park (Md.) Maryland
 Chase Cope  M  Severna Park (Md.) Navy
Jack Thomas  A  Severna Park (Md.) UMBC
Luke Julien  A  Shaker (N.Y.) Siena
 Brett Funk  D  Shawnee (N.J.) Penn State
Donovan Lacey  M  Sherwood (Md.) Sacred Heart
Zane Sands  D  Sherwood (Ore.) Albany
Matt Chopp  M  Sierra Canyon (Calif.) St. John’s
Demetri George  M/FO  Simsbury (Conn.) / Quinnipiac
Tyler Eames  A  Sinclair (Ont.) Marquette
Jackson Mullington  D  Sir Robert Borden (Ont.) St. Bonaventure
Marc Welch  D  Skaneateles (N.Y.) Hobart
Will Carson  D  Skyline (Wash.) Boston University
Brian Cosgrove  D  Smithtown East (N.Y.) Binghamton
Matt Russo  M  Smithtown East (N.Y.) Fairfield
Kyle Walker  G  Smithtown West (N.Y.) Army
Matt Miller  A/M  Smithtown West (N.Y.) Quinnipiac
Brandon Meir  F/O  Smithtown West (N.Y.) Siena
Kyle Zawadzki  A  Smithtown West (N.Y.) Yale
Ryan Pedrani  M  Somerville (N.J.) Wagner
Jake Cantlon  A/M  South Delta Secondary (B.C.) Utah
Spencer Alston  LSM/D  South Lakes (Va.) Ohio State
Andrew Duswalt  M  South River (Md.) Monmouth
Jack Kimmel  A  South Side (N.Y.) Towson
 Mike Sisselberger  F/O  Southern Lehigh (Pa.) Lehigh
 Logan Blondell  D  Southern Lehigh (Pa.) Navy
Colin Hoff  M  Southern Lehigh (Pa.) UMBC
JQ Stramanak  D  Spalding (Md.) Cornell
Kian Olexo  LSM/D  Spalding (Md.) Virginia
Russell Eberding  FO/M  Sparta (N.J.) Army
Jesse James West  A  Sparta (N.J.) Lehigh
Stelios Kroudis  A  Sparta (N.J.) Villanova
Mike Tulskie  A  Springfield (Pa.) VMI
Ben Garcia  M  Springfield-Delco (Pa.) Hartford
 Kyle Long  A/M  Springfield-Delco (Pa.) Maryland
Ryan Rosenblum  M  Spring-Ford (Pa.) Hartford
CJ Sweitzer  A/M  Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.) Bryant
Mac McLaughlin  A  Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.) Navy
Jordan Young  LSM/D  Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.) Jacksonville
Javon Johnson  A/M  St. Anne’s Belfield (Va.) Michigan
Brandon Rizzuto  F/O  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) Holy Cross
Brady Kenneally  D  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) Johns Hopkins
Jack Hawley  M  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) Johns Hopkins
Derek Palma  A  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) Robert Morris
Anthony Culley  A/M  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) St. John’s
Tyler Perez  D  St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) St. John’s
Evan Malgier  LSM  St. Augustine (N.J.) Maryland
Alex Rice  M  St. Augustine (N.J.) Sacred Heart
Joe Rice  LSM/D  St. Augustine (N.J.) Sacred Heart
Mike Cornelius  LSM/D  St. Augustine Prep (N.J.) Utah
Jacob Collins  M  St. Charles East (Ill.) Bellarmine
RJ Wilkinson  D  St. Christopher’s (Va.) Furman
Burke Widhelm  D  St. Christopher’s (Va.) Furman
Thomas Rooney  A  St. Dominic (N.Y.) Siena
Max Lionetti  M  St. Dominic’s (N.Y.) Air Force
Luke Swaddling  A  St. Edward (Oh.) Canisius
Alex Houk  M/FO  St. Edward’s (Fla.) Jacksonville
 Jack DeSantis  D  St. Francis DeSales (Oh.) Maryland
Hall Peters  D  St. Ignatius (Calif.) Virginia
Anthony Ameo  F/O  St. Ignatius (Oh.) Ohio State
Mac Gates  G  St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.) Hofstra
Garrett Klurman  M  St. Joe’s Metuchen (N.J.) Monmouth
Zach Snider  LSM/D  St. Joe’s Prep (Pa.) Navy
Jack Burns  A/M  St. John’s (D.C.) Bellarmine
Ben Williams  D  St. John’s (D.C.) Denver
John Kiracofe  G  St. John’s ’17 (D.C.) Michigan
Julius Terrell  M  St. John’s College (D.C.) VMI
Andrew Ponsetto  LSM/D  St. John’s Prep (Mass.) Holy Cross
DJ Sloan  A  St. John’s Shrewsbury (Mass.) Quinnipiac
Trevor Folsom  F/O  St. Joseph’s (N.Y.) Canisius
C.J. Goss  LSM  St. Joseph’s Collegiate (N.Y.) Canisius
John Gunnin  G  St. Mark’s (Tex.) Colgate
Jack Burnett  A  St. Mary’s (Md.) Johns Hopkins
 Aleric Fyock  G  St. Mary’s (Md.) Penn State
Taylor Bohanan  A  St. Mary’s (Md.) UMBC
Jonathan McConvey  A/M  St. Michael’s (Ont.) Vermont
Thomas McConvey  M  St. Michael’s (Ont.) Vermont
Andrew Caples  LSM/D  St. Paul’s (Md.) Richmond
 Logan Zimnoch  A/M  St. Paul’s (Md.) Towson
Nick Hapney  D  St. Paul’s (Md.) Utah
Ryan Kirkwood  M  St. Peter’s Prep (N.J.) Lafayette
Xavier Ritter  M  St. Peter’s Prep (N.J.) NJIT
Matt DeSisto  M  St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) Holy Cross
Alex Gainey  G  St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) Johns Hopkins
Will Plansky  M  St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) Maryland
Cameron Martin  D  St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) Providence
Silas Newsome  LSM/D  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Calif.) Brown
Austin Stewart  M  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) Denver
Rainier Lee  M  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) Providence
Conor McCulloch  A  St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) Utah
Kevin Justice  M  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) Fairfield
Kyle Gittelman  LSM/D  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) Jacksonville
Noah Cash  D  St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) Maryland
Andrew Geppert  D  St. Thomas Aquinas (N.H.) Brown
John Holcomb  A  St. Xavier (Oh.) Furman
Donny Stock  F/O  St. Xavier (Oh.) Utah
Matt Garber  G  Staples (Conn.) Boston University
 Evan Zinn  M  Staples (Conn.) Johns Hopkins
Dobson Cooper  M  Staples (Conn.) Vermont
Christian Park  M/FO  Stone Bridge (Va.) Lafayette
Nick Cole  A  Stone Bridge (Va.) Navy
Seamus McFarland  M  Strake Jesuit (Tex.) Furman
Ryan Morris  D  Strath Haven (Pa.) Monmouth
Jeff Conner  M  Strath Haven (Pa.) Virginia
Will Vitton  G  Summit (N.J.) Villanova
Konrad Collins  LSM  Summit (Ore.) Yale
 Harrison Schertzinger  M  Summit Country Day (Oh.) North Carolina
 Henry Schertzinger  M  Summit Country Day (Oh.) North Carolina
Ross Pridemore  A  SweetLax Loyola
JP Lannig  A  Syosset (N.Y.) Brown
 Danny Ochs  LSM/D  Syosset (N.Y.) Hofstra
Jack Pucci  A  Syosset (N.Y.) Jacksonville
 Max Verch  LSM/D  Syosset (N.Y.) Maryland
Liam Kalbacher  A  Syosset (N.Y.) Stony Brook
Pat Daly  A  Tabor Academy (Mass.) Villanova
Seth Cashen  LSM  Tampa Jesuit (Fla.) Bellarmine
Jake Lemon  A/M  Tampa Jesuit (Fla.) Canisius
Duke Lenaghan  D  Thayer Academy (Mass.) UMass
Jackson Shearer  D  The Woodlands (Tex.) Air Force
Quinn Binney  M  The Woodlands (Tex.) Army
Carson Daspit  LSM  The Woodlands (Tex.) Jacksonville
Ramsey McCreary  A  The Woodlands (Tex.) Notre Dame
Nicholas Guarente  D  Tilton School (N.H.) Canisius
Ryan Ramirez  M  Torrey Pines (Calif.) Bryant
Blake Gagen  D  Torrey Pines (Calif.) Delaware
Spencer Grant  F/O  Torrey Pines (Calif.) Michigan
Makail Fraboni  G  Torrey Pines (Calif.) Navy
 Evan Egan  D  Torrey Pines (Calif.) North Carolina
Shayne Grant  M  Torrey Pines (Calif.) Richmond
Aaron Higdon  F/O  Trinity (Ky.) Jacksonville
Kevin Lambe  F/O  Trinity (Ky.) Wagner
Brenden Lundy  A  Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) Bucknell
Cole Zarola  A  Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) Detroit Mercy
Will DePalma  LSM/D  Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) Quinnipiac
Andrew Martinez  M  Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) Rutgers
Zacharias Lawrence  A  Unionville (Pa.) Mount St Mary’s
Will Ciccarelli  M  Unionville (Pa.) Providence
Dylan Leonard  LSM/D  Urbana (Md.) High Point
Sean Traynor  A/M  Valor Christian (Colo.) Canisius
Coston Pendleton  A  Vandegrift (Tex.) Furman
 Tanner Hay  D  Victor (N.Y.) Albany
Anthony Pezzimenti  M  Victor (N.Y.) Canisius
 Chayse Ierlan  G  Victor (N.Y.) Cornell
Connor Keenan  M  Victor (N.Y.) Fairfield
Alex Mabbett  M  Victor (N.Y.) Johns Hopkins
Mitch Cain  M  Victor (N.Y.) Loyola
Andrew Russell  M  Victor (N.Y.) Michigan
Liam Davenport  M  Ward Melville (N.Y.) Army
Luke Flynn  M  Ward Melville (N.Y.) Bryant
 Alex Mazzone  LSM  Ward Melville (N.Y.) Georgetown
 Zach Hobbes  M  Ward Melville (N.Y.) Harvard
Michael Giaquinto  F/O  Ward Melville (N.Y.) Penn State
Drew Furlong  D  Watchung Hills (N.J.) Binghamton
Jonathan Taub  D  Watchung Hills (N.J.) Rutgers
Chris Clintock  M  Watchung Hills (N.J.) St. Joseph’s
CJ Battaglia  LSM  Webster Thomas (N.Y.) Penn State
Matt Hill  M  Webster-Thomas (N.Y.) UMass
Austin Leonard  A/M  Weddington (N.C.) Furman
Bryce Cheek  G  Weddington (N.C.) Utah
Devin Gilligan  D  West Chester East (Pa.) Michigan
Patrick Keegan  A/M  West Chester Henderson (Pa.) Bellarmine
Ryan Smith  M  West Genesee (N.Y.) Albany
Kevin Sheehan  A  West Genesee (N.Y.) Delaware
Tommy Baker  LSM  West Genesee (N.Y.) Penn State
AJ Krakauer  LSM/D  West Linn (Ore.) Utah
Reed Rissberger  LSM/D  West Linn (Ore.) Utah
Andrew Boniface  M  Western Reserve (Oh.) Hartford
Mason Balch  A  Westfield (Mass.) Bryant
Luke Hunziker  D  Westfield (N.J.) Colgate
Matt Mineo  D  Westfield (N.J.) Furman
Sam Pugliese  D  Westfield (N.J.) Jacksonville
Patrick McIlroy  D  Westfield (N.J.) Lehigh
Nicky Bond  M  Westfield (N.J.) Princeton
 Jake Wornow  M  Westfield (N.J.) Yale
Keaton Jones  M  Westlake (Tex.) Bryant
Jacob Stoebner  D  Westlake (Tex.) Princeton
Rob Soluri  G  Westlake (Tex.) VMI
Colin Gutzmer  D  Westminster (Ga.) Furman
T.J. Summers  A  Westview (Calif.) Utah
Jake Antonucci  A  Westwood (Mass.) Providence
Francisco Cox  G  Wilson (Pa.) Robert Morris
Brian Calabrese  A  Wilton (Conn.) Navy
Zach Zeyher  M  Wilton (Conn.) UMass Lowell
Tucker Brown  A/M  Worcester Prep (Md.) Furman
Hunter Embury  F/O  Yorktown (N.Y.) Marist
Jamison Embury  A  Yorktown (N.Y.) Marist
 Brett Makar  LSM/D  Yorktown (N.Y.) Maryland
Jose Boyer  LSM/D  Yorktown ’17 (N.Y.) Notre Dame
Matt Benjamin D Adlai E Stevenson High School Illinois Wesleyan
Nate Moss LSM Albany Academies Hartwick
Brett Friedman A Albany Academies Muhlenberg
Neal Brown M Allatoona High School Johns Hopkins
Shannon Cotter DM Allen D. Nease High School Jacksonville
Matthew Marker A Allentown Central Catholic High School Lehigh
Harrison Ike A Allentown Central Catholic High School Trinity
Taylor Mason D American Fork High School Utah
Ryan Marek M American Heritage Private School Saint Leo
Carver Skanulis G Anderson High School Marquette
Julian Canterbury LSM Annapolis High School Stevenson
Dylan Anderson D Annapolis High School Washington and Lee
Casey Hochheimer M Aquinas Institute Hobart
Joey Koehne G Arch Bishop Moeller High School Cleveland State
Ronald Fisher III LSM Arch Bishop Moeller High School Michigan
Jack Stahanczyk D Arch Bishop Moeller High School Rutgers
Logan Dieball M Arch Bishop Moeller High School Syracuse
Brian Dalidowicz D Archbishop Alter High School Ohio Northern
Sam Swart M Archbishop Carroll Syracuse
Jordan Brown M Archbishop Curley High School Hampton
Lonnie Jones A Archbishop Stepinac High School Hampton
Daniel Rodriguez FO/M Archbishop Stepinac High School Sacred Heart
Jacob DiBattista M Archmere Academy Elizabethtown
Joey Borcky A Avon Grove High School Cabrini
Bryce DeMuth D Avon Grove High School Yale
Zachary Tucci FO Avon Old Farms School North Carolina
TJ Hendricks M Avon Old Farms School Ohio State
Roland Bryan A Avon Old Farms School St. John’s
Sean Baudille FO Babylon High School Manhattan
Cole Peters M Baldwinsville High School Saint Joseph’s
Samuel Swingruber M Ballston Spa Senior High School Albany
Bryce Cousins FO Barron Collier High School Jacksonville
Will Button A Bay Shore High School Stony Brook
Skyler Wilde A Bayport Blue Point High School Furman
Colton Krasinski D Bedford High School Merrimack
Kyle Fink M Bedford High School Skidmore
Jackson Kennedy D Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Mercer
Daniel Hincks G Belmont Hill School Dartmouth
Brendan Miklos FO Bentonville High School Montevallo
Tommy McGee D/LSM Bergen Catholic Lafayette
Sean Gibson FO Bergen Catholic High School Widener
Mason Romm M Berkshire School Bucknell
Jack Warren M Bernards High School Lafayette
Ben Martin D Bernards High School Stevenson
Bradley Simas M Berwick Academy Hobart
Thomas Galgano D/LSM Bethpage Binghamton
Wyatt Merta M Binghamton High School Saint Rose
Zachary Heflin A Bishop Fenwick High School Seton Hill
Brian Cameron A Bishop Guertin High School North Carolina
Doug Barker D Bishop Guertin High School Umass-Lowell
Suzanna Cantwell M Bishop McDevitt High School Hartford
Sam Goforth M Bishop Shanahan Bryant
Thomas Ford D Bishop Shanahan Hofstra
Jake Holava A Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School Merrimack
Christian Watts M Bishop Timon St. Jude High School Siena
Danny Alvarado M Bishop Timon-St Jude High School Medaille
Nicholas Brasacchio D Bishop Verot Catholic High School Limestone
Dominic Elmo G Bishop Watterson High School Umass
Shane Ford M Blue Ridge School Stevenson
Owen Latchford G Bluffton High School Newberry
Matthew Clary M Blythewood High School Lees-McRae
Paige Brady M Bonner Prendergast Catholic Saint Francis
Jake Muir FO Bonneville High School CSU Pueblo
Will Bowen D Boston College High School North Carolina
Anthony Raei M Boston Latin Academy Holy Cross
Brenden Crouse M Boys Latin School of Maryland Air Force
Konner Caplin A Boys Latin School of Maryland Cabrini
Chris Brandau G Boys Latin School of Maryland Georgetown
Jack Morton G Boys Latin School of Maryland UMBC
Matt Brandau A Boys Latin School of Maryland Yale
Paxton Travis A Brewster Academy Jacksonville
Nathan Jensen A Briar Woods High School Lynchburg
Joey Ferrera A Brick Twp Memorial High School Eastern
Mike Ferrera D Brick Twp Memorial High School Eastern
Mike Ferrara D Brick Twp Memorial High School Eastern
Joey Ferrara A Brick Twp Memorial High School Eastern
Dawson Health M Brick Twp Memorial High School Georgian Court
Nicholas Dorain M Bridgton Academy Alvernia
Kendal Jones D Bridgton Academy Belmont Abbey
Adam Brown G Bridgton Academy Chowan
Dan Donahue D Bridgton Academy Skidmore
Zak Wiersen A Bridgton Academy UMass-Dartmouth
Sam Neugebauer A Bridgton Academy Univ of New England
Peter Ripperger G Brien Mcmahon High School Delaware
Caleb Green G Brighton High School Bowdoin
Brady McDermott A Brighton High School Yale
Jack Michael G Brother Rice High School York
Brennan Troy D Brunswick School Colorado College
Wilson Stephenson D Brunswick School Duke
Jordan Ginder FO Brunswick School Duke
Alex Bamford A/M Brunswick School Michigan
Patrick Burkinshaw G Brunswick School Virginia
Darien LaPietro M Burnt Hills Ballston Lake Senior High School Albany
JD Guilbault M C. Milton Wright High School Grand Canyon
Jacob Kelly A Calvert Hall College High School North Carolina
George Walsh D Calvert Hall College High School Ohio State
Nick Polydoras M Canton High School Cleveland State
Chris Wozencroft LSM Cardinal Gibbons High School Amherst
Logan Ritsema D Cardinal Gibbons High School Salisbury
Ryan Katchen M Cardinal Mooney High School Mercer
Matthew McDonnell D Cardinal Mooney High School Michigan
Mark Allen M Carmel High School Canisius
Cameron Renner M Carolina Friends School Furman
Mitchell Gruenewald LSM Carroll Senior High School Air Force
Vivian Spencer goalkeeper Celebration High School Cornell
Nicky Solomon A Centennial High School North Carolina
Nicholas Brode A Center Moriches High School BU
Brant Billingsley, Jr M Central Bucks High School East Colorado College
Michael Ott FO Central Bucks High School East Rutgers
Dylan Sheaffer M Central Dauphin East High School High Point
TJ Ross A/M Central York New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT)
Connor Hoch M Central York High School Limestone
Sean Kuttin M Chaminade Johns Hopkins
Peter Covington M Chaminade College Preparatory School Christopher Newport
Patrick Lawton G Chaminade College Preparatory School DePauw
Matthew Ahearn D Chaminade High School Connecticut College
Andrew Bonafede G Chaminade High School Duke
Jack Golden M Chaminade High School Furman
Christopher Nicholas M Chaminade High School North Carolina
Connor McLean A Chantilly High School Bridgewater
Lawrence Park FO Chantilly High School Washington
Mac Bredahl A Chatham High School Tufts
Ryan Paris D Christian Brothers Academy Embry- Riddle
Corey Yunker A Churchville Chili Senior High School Albany
Anthony Ameo III FO Cleveland St. Ignatius High School OSU
Noah Lalli G Clover High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Quint Miniter A Collegiate School Pennsylvania
Jake Walthour III LSM Columbia Syracuse
Cameron Herbert M Columbia Sr High School Bellarmine
Jacob Walthour LSM Columbia Sr High School Syracuse
Whitney Block A Columbine High School Central Michigan
Gavin Beilman G Columbine High School Westminster
Gus Hueber D Commack High School Binghamton
Richie LaCalandra A/M Comsewogue High School Stony Brook
Ben Kacher G Concord Carlisle High School Skidmore
Will Bryan A Conestoga Holy Cross
Scott Smith D Conestoga Johns Hopkins
Michael Prestipino LSM/D Conestoga Penn State
Chris Cara A Conestoga High School Denison
Kyle Butler A Conifer Senior High School Adams State
Nick Williams A Conifer Senior High School Hofstra
George Wichelns A Connetquot Maryland
Jaden Kasteler A Corner Canyon High School Westminster
Braxton Packer D Corner Canyon High School Westminster
Riley Olmstead M Corning/Painted Post High School Loyola Maryland
Mikhael Eyerman D Coronado High School Delaware
Joshua Perkins G Coronado High School Earlham
Timmy VanderLinde A Creekside High School Jacksonville
Leo Dunlap LSM Creighton Preparatory High School Cleveland State
Alex Simmons M Culver Academy Denver
Michael Gianforcaro G Culver Military Academy Princeton
Jarod Howe M Cumberland Valley High School Cabrini
Connor Sullivan LSM Darien High School Endicott
Chase Strouse G Davison High School Indiana Tech
Oliver Hollo LSM Deerfield Academy Harvard
Luke Crimmins M Deerfield Academy Princeton
Mitchell Durst A Delano High School Detroit Mercy
Chris Giuliano A/M Delaware Valley High School New Jersey Institute of Technology
Christopher Giuliano M Delaware Valley Regional High School NJIT
Tommy Schelling A Delbarton School Lehigh
Nicholas Ramsey FO Delbarton School Middlebury
Thomas MacCowatt A Delbarton School Washington and Lee
Carter Haskel D Denver East High School Ohio Wesleyan
Craig Pattinson M Detroit Catholic Central High School Bellarmine
Grant Petrucci LSM/D Detroit Country Day School Wagner
Matthew Hallenbeck D Devon Preparatory School Wagner
Michael Buschbacher D Don Bosco Prep Quinnipiac
Michael Gallo A Don Bosco Prep High School Stevenson
Connor Bullock FO Douglas County High School Embry- Riddle
Nico Iacovino G Downingtown East Villanova
Jack Mulcahy A Downingtown East High School Drexel
Connor Jamail M Dripping Springs High School UMass Lowell
Cam Bowdy A Dublin Coffman High School Denison
Will Schmidt M Dulaney High School Mount St Mary’s
Andrew “AC” Chvatal M Eagan Marquette
Thomas Mark M Earl L Vandermeulen High School Christopher Newport
Kamryn Mann A East Forsyth High School Wingate
Nicholas Milanowski G East Grand Rapids High School Detroit Mercy
Anthony Novellano G East Islip High School Marist
Anthony Palma G East Islip High School Stony Brook
LeShawn A Williams FO/M Easton Area Monmouth
Patrick Cuddihy G Eden Junior Senior High School Walsh
Kyle McNeill D/LSM Eden Prairie Marquette
Brett Ryan M Elwood John Glenn High School Stony Brook
Corbin Carraghan LSM Emmaus High School Cabrini
Noah Roark M Ephrata High School Frostburg
Ryan Perouty A Episcopal High School Virginia Military Institute
Patrick Skalniak M Episcopal School of Dallas Navy
Quinn Farragher M Evanston Township High School RIT
Michael Harris LSM/D Everest Academy Cleveland State
Matthew Anderson M Everest Academy Stony Brook
Liam Orifici D Exeter High School Bates
Mike Penna A Exeter High School UMass Lowell
Matthew Walker D Fairfax High School Limestone
Jake Sheerin M Fairview High School Berry
Brody Agres G Farmingdale Senior High School St. John’s
Jack Johnson A Father Gabriel Richard High School Detroit Mercy
Nolan Rutty D Father Leo Austin Montevallo
Nate Fischi M Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School Le Moyne
Ben Welling D Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School Wagner
Michael Brown LSM Flint Hill School VMI
Kelson Connors D/LSM Flint Powers Catholic High School Detroit Mercy
Michael Logan FO Foothill High School Limestone
Eddy Madden M Fordham Preparatory School Alderson-Broaddus
Jared Grow A Forest High School Saint Leo
Bryce Clay A Forest Hills Central High School Michigan
Jacob Hoexum LSM Forest Hills Eastern High School John Carroll
Zach Miller FO Fork Union Military Academy Limestone
Billy Crawford LSM Foster High School Mount Olive
Matt Magnan M Fox Lane High School Syracuse
Walker West G Fox Lane High School Tufts
Patrick Kaveny defesenman/LSM Foxborough High School Umass-Lowell
Eric Civetti A Franklin High School Rutgers
Nick Nies M Freedom High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Owen McManus D Friends School of Baltimore Johns Hopkins
Oisin McTigue LSM/D Frisco Independent School District Cleveland State
Justus Bennetts M Fuquay-Varina High School Methodist
Max Quinn A Fuquay-Varina High School Mount Olive
Tristan Wright G Galena High School Denver
Kyle Steinbach face/off/M Garden City Maryland
Liam Muldoon A Garden City High School Utah
Sam Miller M Geneva Hobart
Erik Sahlgren A George C. Marshall High School Belmont Abbey
Kaleb Fernandez A Georgetown Preparatory School Penn
Ben Frick FO Glenbard West High School Boston University
Dylan Brauer M Glencoe High School Westminster
Zar Kelleher D Glenelg Louisville
Drake Schaffer D/LSM Gonzaga (D.C.) Dartmouth
Jack Myers A Gonzaga College High School Ohio State
Kyle Wahlers A Governor Livingston High School Susquehanna
Nathan Mork A Granville High School Capital
Matt Carr FO Grayslake North High School Marquette
Sadie Coachman  goalie Greece Athena High School High Point
J.T. Lawrence LSM Greenwich High School Colorado College
Noah Haas M Gulf Breeze High School Belmont Abbey
Jasper Bowles LSM Gulf Breeze High School Coast Guard
Cody Sipher M H C Williams Senior High School St. Lawrence
Zach Bergeron M Hackettstown High School Moravian
Wayden Ay M/D Haddonfield Memorial Georgetown
William Batson A Haddonfield Memorial High School Catholic
Jarrett Prachel A Hagerty High School Belmont Abbey
Jackson Scott M Hagerty High School Felician
Ryan Doran A Half Hollow Hills High School East Saint Joseph’s
Richy Myros A Hampton High School Tampa
Andrew Derasmo A Harborfields High School St. Joseph’s
Andrew Singer D Hartland High School Walsh
Drew Robinson D Hatboro-Horsham Shs Navy
Jack Daly A Haverford High Monmouth
Ryan Niggeman D/LSM Haverford School. Lehigh
Matt Young M Haverford Shs Cabrini
Jonathan Schmidt M Hebron Academy Barton College
Ben Schaeffer A Henry Clay High School Swarthmore
Jack Drury LSM Hereford High School Washington
Dominic Manzo A Heritage High School Palm Beach Atlantic
Jack Ballou G Hidden Valley High School Swarthmore
Owen Seebold A Highland Park Syracuse
Finn Jent M Highland Park High School Rollins
Cade Saustad D Highland Park High School Virginia
Mark Sprague A Highland School Belmont Abbey
Ryan Daunt A Hightstown High School Stevenson
John August Hennessy M Hill Academy (ON) Hartford
AJ VanVoorhis A Hilliard Davidson High School Detroit Mercy
Joe Rochte D Hingham High School Denison
Devin Kelley D Holderness School St. Lawrence
Jared Hodell M Holy Family High School Bucknell
Matthew Rueter FO Holy Ghost Prep NJIT
Patrick Kaschalk A Holy Names High School (Ontario Canada) Stony Brook
Vincent Basile A Homer Senior High School Binghamton
Andrew Sline D Homewood-Flossmoor High School Tampa
Nolan Crognale A Hopewell Valley Hofstra
William Abbott M Hopkinton High School Quinnipiac
Mason Pierrotto A Houston Christian High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Mason Pierrotti A Houston Christian High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Alex Molto D Hunterdon Central Regional High School Lafayette
Thomas F. “Buddy” Pelish Penfield III Dman
B. Michael Donaghy M IMG Academy Lehigh
Sean Donnelly A IMG Academy Syracuse
Stefani Peluso A Immaculata Ultimate Lacrosse
Jonathan Oronzio D Iona Preparatory School Saint Joseph’s
Theodore McLoughlin D Islip High School Binghamton
Nicholas Barry FO Islip High School Navy
John Thomas M Jackson High School Salisbury
Ian Hoisington G James M. Bennett High School Salisbury
Griffin Cook A Jamesville Dewitt High School Syracuse
Sam Handley A Jesuit High School Penn
Jack Meier D Jesuit High School Westminster
Jude Brown A John Carroll School High Point
Tommy Beeby M John Jay High School Air Force
Jack Gorman M John Jay High School Fairfield
Kyle Sendobry D Johns Creek High School RIT
Robert Caldwell LSM Juan Diego Catholic High School Utah
Ty Benedetto faceoff Jupiter High School Jacksonville
Brandon Oakes M Kenston High School St. Bonaventure
Carson Jeske LSM Kettle Moraine High School Illinois Wesleyan
Frank McQueen A Kipp DC College Prep Pcs District of Columbia
Dean LaDrido LSM La Jolla Country Day School Swarthmore
Ryan Schwender M La Salle Academy Quinnipiac
Logan Liljeberg A/M La Salle Academy Sacred Heart
J.Daniel Wait M La Salle Academy Western New England
Joe Burnham D La Salle College High St. Joseph’s
Sean Duffy M La Salle College High School Hampden-Sydney
Daniel Jordon D La Salle College High School Navy
Ethan LaMond A La Salle College High School Navy
Matthew Clibanoff A La Salle College High School Ohio State
Joey Burnham D La Salle College High School Saint Joseph’s
Finn Campbell G La Salle College High School York
Justin Covey G Lacey Twp High School Stockton
Drew Muzzey D/LSM Laconia High School Umass-Lowell
Ronan Stenstrom A Lake Braddock Secondary Wingate
Kelan Duff D Lake Forest High School Maryland
Braeden McKercher A Lake Mary High School Hartford
Dominic DeMartino A Lake Shore Senior High School Medaille
Cai Hadaway M Lake Zurich High School Detroit Mercy
Anthony Scafuro G Lakeland Regional H Wilkes
TJ Bryan faceoff/specialist Lakeland/Panas High School Dartmouth
Emmett Jones D Lakeridge High School High Point
Brent Hauck LSM/D Lakeville North High School Army
David Byers M Lakeville South High School Lindenwood
Noah Patterson A/M Lampeter/Strasburg High School Wagner
Matt Lane LSM Lancaster Country Day School Tufts
Brett Beetow A Lancaster High School Canisius
Ben Mazur G Lancaster High School Canisius
Bryce Benham LSM Lancaster High School Hobart
Garrett Gaczewski G Lancaster High School Medaille
Carlo DiRienzo M Lancaster High School St. Bonaventure
Alex Hagerup D Landon School Fairfield
Joey Epstein A Landon School Johns Hopkins
Zachary Johnson M Landon School Michigan
Nate Buller A Landon School Penn State
Jace Menendez M Landon School Salisbury
Lajhon Jones LSM/D LaSalle Academy Bryant
Colvin Prosser A Lassiter Mercer
Choice Mostellar A Lassiter St. Joseph’s
Aedan Carter M Lebanon High School Wittenberg
Kaleb Stroman G Legend High School Denver
Zach Cole FO Lenape High School Saint Joseph’s
Jon Schlapper M Libertyville High School Lindenwood
Liam Maniscalco D Lick-Wilmerding High School Swarthmore
Steven Ramirez M Lindenhurst High School Albany
Noah Daniels M Lindenhurst Senior High School Mount St Mary’s
Joseph Fontanella D Liverpool High School SUNY Poly
Cabry Hildmann M Liverpool High School Tampa
Nick Evangelista M Locust Valley High School Rollins
Luca Lazzaretto LSM/D Loyola Academy Denver
Grady Kuhn M Loyola Blakefield Catholic
Alec Cerasoli LSM Loyola Blakefield OSU
Robbie Olsen M Loyola Blakefield Penn
Aidan Hesse FO Loyola High School Tufts
Ryan Schmitz M Madison High School Dickinson
Ian Waresk A Madison High School Gettysburg
Sam Kirby M Madison High School Lafayette
Nick Spagnoletti G Madison High School Washington and Lee
Joshua Campbell M Mahtomedi Senior High School Alabama Huntsville
Dylan Dill D Mainland Regional High School Limestone
Keegan Ford A Mainland Regional High School NJIT
Gavin Somers D Mainland Regional High School Wingate
Matt Hilburn A Malvern Prep BU
Dalton Pascale M Malvern Prep Richmond
Raymond Baran D Malvern Prep Richmond
Scott White A Malvern Preparatory School Ohio State
Jack Traynor A Malvern Preparatory School Penn State
Caton Johnson G Manheim Township North Carolina
Owen Miller A Manheim Twp High School Tampa
Grayson Sallade M Manheim Twp High School Virginia
Robert LoBello D Marcellus High School Saint Joseph’s
Zack Pacheco M Marist School Georgetown
Ryan Mechler A Marlborough High School Providence
Alex Viola A/M Marple Newtown Marist
Troy Hettinger D Marriotts Ridge High School Jacksonville
Luke Ingersol M Marriotts Ridge High School Swarthmore
Nathaniel Carter M Martinsburg High School Limestone
Aidan Lassiter LSM Marvin Ridge High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Lucas (Luke) Pecora D Marvin Ridge High School Quinnipiac
Timmy Ley A Massapequa BU
Michael Peco D Massapequa High School Hofstra
Garrett LeClair M Mcintosh High School Mercer
Brady Neeb G Medfield Senior High School Saint Michael’s
Brendan Luthart M Medina High School St. Bonaventure
Daniel Shumake M Memphis University School Mercer
Matthew Wroblewski M Mepham High School Hofstra
Owen Caputo M Middle Creek High School Duke
John McMahon M Mineola High School Stony Brook
Blake Dickson A Minnetonka Senior High School Elmhurst
Jordan Perry LSM Monroe Twp High School Pace
Danny Fitzpatrick A Monroe Woodbury High School Manhattan
Judah Hicks LSM Moorestown High School Lehigh
Quinn Nicolai M Moorestown High School Penn State
Matthew Graziano M/A Morris Catholic Utah
John Murray D Morris Knolls High School NJIT
JJ Mitchell M Mount Tabor High School Roanoke
Zachary Carroll M Mountain Brook High School Denver
Trevor Glavin A Mountain Lakes High School Brown
Landon Nolta FO Mountain Vista High School RIT
Devin Linscott M Nashua High School South Saint Joseph’s (ME)
Brian Reese D Natick High School Keene State
Augie Fratt M Naval Academy Preparatory School Navy
Casey Starner D Nazareth Area High School Cabrini
Nick Nolder M Nazareth Area High School Moravian
Chase Showalter D Neuqua Valley High School Lindenwood
Nicholas Crovatto M New Canaan High School Bucknell
Chase Strupp D New Canaan High School Harvard
Owen Shin M New Canaan High School Wesleyan
McCain Wnek A New Hanover High School Furman
Koby Hatcher M New Hanover High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Sam Scott A/M New Providence High School Saint Francis
Will Mulligan A Newark Academy Franklin and Marshall
Joshua Shoop M/A Newbury Park High School St. John’s
Connor Florich A Newsome High School Moravian
Zachary Belter D Niagara Wheatfield Senior High School St. Bonaventure
Nick Loring M Noble & Greenough School Harvard
Thomas Bono M Noble and Greenough School Bucknell
Grayson Ackaway LSM Norfolk Academy Hampden-Sydney
Weston Powell A North Allegheny High School Kenyon
Gray Pollock M North Cross School Haverford
Mason Jolley A North Forsyth High School Montevallo
Turner Cho G North Gwinnett High School Reinhardt
Luke Garas G North Oldham High School Transylvania
Ryan Magnuson M Northport High School Navy
Aidan McCarthy LSM Northport Senior High School Cabrini
Noah Johnson G Northview High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Matt Sellers A Notre Dame High Point
Samuel Dracobly A O’Dea High School Navy
Jacob Hicks FO Oak Hall School midfielder
Connor Lesman D Oak Ridge High School South Carolina
Payton Cormier A Oakville Trafalgar High School Virginia
Richie Bianchi D Ocean Twp High School Monmouth
John Morris M Oklahoma Christian School Mt St Mary
Eric Leasner D Old Mill High School Bridgewater
Matt Holowka G Orchard Park High School Mercyhurst
Jack Cates M Our Lady of Good Counsel High School Boston University
Brian Northern G Our Lady of Good Counsel High School McDaniel
Garrett Volley D Our Lady of Good Counsel High School RPI
Jacob Saunders M Paint Branch High School McDaniel
Joshua James A Palmer High School Towson
Josh James A/M Palmer High School Towson
Tate Wasson D Palmyra Area High School Delaware
Beau Pederson M Park City High School Princeton
RJ Corba D Parkland High School Hamilton
Austin Burton D Parkville High School Bridgewater
Elisabeth Ralph M Pascack Valley High School Wofford College
Turner McGarvey LSM Patriot High School Mount Saint Mary’s
Rudy Beck M Patterson Mill High School Monmouth
George Moschos G Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Dickinson
James Dalimonte M Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Muhlenberg
Steven Cornwell LSM Paul VI Maryland
Mike Carbone M Pearl River Canisius
Conner Fingar M Penn Yan Academy Albany
Zack Kaut LSM/D Penncrest Marist
Steven Warren G Pickerington High School Central Detroit Mercy
Shane Sullivan A Pine Creek High School Lindenwood
Mina Miller M Pine/Richland Penn State
Jacob Freedlander FO Pine-Richland High School Detroit Mercy
Jack Reid A Pioneer High School Tufts
Tyler James M Piscataway Twp High School Holy Cross
John Avery A Pittsford Mendon High School Utica
Ryan Darby G Plano West (TX) Johns Hopkins
Brian Reda A Pleasantville High School Fairfield
Ricky Amorim D/LSM Plymouth Whitemarsh Providence
Nathan Gentile LSM Pomfret School Air Force
Joseph Schupler G Ponte Vedra High School Army
Tess Reiman M/A Ponte Vedra High School Davidson
Harlan Menger LSM Powhatan High School SCAD
Ian Jacobs D Princeton High School Cornell
Patrick Jacobs D Princeton High School Cornell
Lance Crate A Proctor Academy Merrimack
Matthew Murakami G Proctor Academy UMass Lowell
William Filiault M Providence Day School Jacksonville
Jake Giotto M Quaker Valley High School Dickinson
Jack Sweetak D Queen Anne’S County High School Mary Washington
Julian Castilleja M Radnor High School Ursinus
Jonathan Caponi G Ramapo High School Siena
Jack Geiger M Reading Memorial High School Umass
Michael Tobin M Reading Memorial High School Umass
Hudson Miller M Red Hook Senior High School Skidmore
Dominic Mata D Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division Utah
DiMaggio Wilson M Reynolds High School Hampton
Jack Landers M Reynolds High School Mary Washington
Greg Gatto M Ridgefield High School Yale
James Geyer A Ridgewood High School Greensboro
Michael Muldoon A Ridgewood High School Oberlin
Ben Pounds G Ridgewood High School Rutgers
James Yates LSM Ridgewood High School Trinity
Brooks Yates M Ridgewood High School Trinity
Marshall Germond D Riverview High School Indianapolis
Tyler Dey LSM Roanoke Catholic School Hampton
Tyler Ewen A Roanoke Catholic School Queens
Jake Veres A Robbinsville High School Pace
Reid Scarborough M Robinson Secondary Air Force
Mekenzie Vander Molen M Rockford OSU
Cameron Kostus A Rockford High School Detroit Mercy
Brady Guck A Rockhurst High School Benedictine
Maurice Freese FO Rockhurst High School Oberlin
Tate Martinez A Rocky Mountain High School Nazareth
Jake Wandel A Rocky Point High School Stony Brook
Peter LaSalla FO Rocky Point High School Virginia
Connor Callihan FO Ronald Reagan High School Sacred Heart
Matt Dancsecs M Roxbury High School Rutgers
Anthony Perhacs M Roxbury High School Saint Joseph’s
Tre Allen M Rutgers Preparatory School Stony Brook Universit
John Carroll D Rutgers Preparatory School Trinity
Anthony Coppola M A Sachem North High School Binghamton
Kristophe Newman M/A Saint John Paul the Great Mount Saint Mary’s
Teioshontathe McComber A Salisbury School Albany
Joseph Neuman FO Salisbury School Yale
Drew Erickson A San Ramon Valley High School Denver
Tommy Bloom A Sanford School Delaware
Christian Stallworth LSM Santa Fe Christian Detroit Mercy
Grant Koopman G Santa Fe Christian Schools Robert Morris
Joel Paulson M Saucon Valley Shs Swarthmore
Blake Goris M Sauders Secondary School St. Bonaventure
Jack Brady A Scotch Plains Fanwood High School Wagner
Scott Glazer M Seaford Senior High School Tampa
Tommy Scarpello D Seneca High School Wagner
Zach Galovich LSM/D Seneca Valley Cleveland State
Grant Alexander A Seneca Valley Shs Baldwin Wallace
John Farrell D Seton Hall Preparatory School Bates
Cameron Fiore G Seton Hall Preparatory School Brown
James Catapano D Seton Hall Preparatory School Gettysburg
Griffin Westlin M Seton Hall Preparatory School Johns Hopkins
Dominic Panayi D Seton Hall Preparatory School Mary Washington
Dean Draughn M Severna Park High School Army
Joshua Coffman M Severna Park High School Maryland
Chase Cope M Severna Park High School Navy
Tyler Ward D Severna Park High School Umass-Lowell
Michael Zichelli M Severna Park High School UMBC
Michael DiMarsico G Shady Side Academy Johns Hopkins
Brett Funk D Shawnee High School Penn State
Nick Yi M Shipley School Cleveland State
Jack Tepper D Shrewsbury Sr High School UMass Lowell
Preston Heard G Sidwell Friends School Duke
Demitri George FO Simsbury High School Quinnipiac
John Danforth M Skaneateles Senior High School Lehigh
Paden Stokes M Sky View High School Westminster
James O’Connell G Smithtown High School East AIC
Andrew Arce M Smithtown High School West Binghamton
Ryan Erler G Smithtown West Stony Brook
Conner Whyte A Snohomish High School Robert Morris
Griffin LeBlond A Somerville High School Moravian
Bobby Meindl D South Side High School Skidmore
Braden Dunn M South Western High School Florida Tech
Logan Blondell D Southern Lehigh High School Johns Hopkins
Michael Sisselberger FO Southern Lehigh High School Lehigh
Justin Brick LSM Sparta High School Frostburg
Owen VanWie M Spencerport High School Mercyhurst
Jonathan Agness A Spencerport High School NJIT
Kyle Long M Springfield High School Maryland
Kyle Pettine G Spring-Ford High School Mount St Mary’s
Jason Knox M St Andrew’s College Hobart
Michael Cornelius D St Augustine Preparatory School Utah
Zack James M St Charles North High School Westminster
Will Morrison D St Charles Preparatory School Centre
Tommy Rooney A St Dominic High School Siena
Austin Hasen A St Edmund Campion Belmont Abbey
Jack DeSantis D St Francis De Sales High School Maryland
Connor Sims D St Ignatius High School Swarthmore
Chris Larsen M St Ignatius High School Trinity
Gilchrist Quansah LSM St John Paul the Great Catholic High School Chatham
Ian Groom FO St Johns College High School Hampton
Gage Poindexter M St Joseph Regional High School Embry- Riddle
CJ Goss LSM St Joseph’s Collegiate Institute Canisius
Aleric Fyock G St Marys High School Penn State
Daniel Brown A St Peters Preparatory School Rhodes
Will Stevens M St Peters Preparatory School Saint Joseph’s
Will Vespole A St Peters Preparatory School Swarthmore
Graham Nichols FO St Pius X High School Indianapolis
Alexander Gainey G St Sebastians School Johns Hopkins
William Plansky M St Sebastians School Maryland
Judson Bedell FO St Thomas Academy Wingate
Sam Jaben M St Thomas High School Wittenberg
Charlie Hildestad A St Viator High School Cabrini
Peyton Bray M St Xavier High School Transylvania
Carter Tate A St. Albans School Amherst
Amir Taylor D St. Bernard School Siena
Ryan Poole D St. Dominic High School Providence
Liam Moyer D St. Francis DeSales High School Cleveland State
Wyatt Martin A St. John Paul II Academy Le Moyne
Anthony Pecoraro LSM St. John Paul II Academy Montevallo
Wyatt Belotti A St. John Paul II Academy Neumann
Timothy D’Antuono A St. John Paul II Academy Saint Leo
Brandon Moore M St. John Paul II Academy Southern New Hampshire
Stephen Becker A St. John the Baptist Drexel
Garrett Klurman M St. Joseph Metuchen Monmouth
Jon Holzbach M St. Joseph School Medaille
Garrett Mize M St. Mark’s School of Texas Washington and Lee
Jonathon McConvey M/A St. Michael’s College School (Ontario) Vermont
Cole Ament A St. Paul’s School Salisbury
Logan Zimnoch A St. Paul’s School Towson
Jack Siegel G St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Amherst
Will Sterrett G St. Stephens & St. Agnes School RIT
Spencer Talley D St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Sewanee
Jack Wood M St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Trinity
Connor McCulloch A St. Stephens & St. Agnes School Utah
Kevin M. Justice II M St. Thomas Aquinas High School Fairfield
John Marrocco A St. Xavier High School Denver
Evan Zinn M Staples High School Johns Hopkins
Christian Park FO Stone Bridge High School Hobart
Jeffrey Conner M Strath Haven High School Virginia
Kevin Kuzmeski LSM Suffield Academy RIT
Stephen Sajer D Summit Sr High School Lafayette
Jameson Waldron LSM Summit Sr High School Lafayette
Austin Bartel D Sun Prairie High School Indianapolis
Matt Culp M Sweet Home Senior High School Roberts Wesleyan
Danny Ochs D Syosset Senior High School Hofstra
Matt Shaffer G Tabor Academy High Point
Patrick Daly A Tabor Academy Villanova
Fernando Robison FO Tecumseh High School Detroit Mercy
Quinn Lewis M Tesoro High School Westminster
Jayce Lambert A Thayer Academy Holy Cross
Robert Fournie LSM The Benjamin School Rollins
Isaiah Dawson M The Bishop’s School Harvard
Thomas Washington FO The Blake School Marquette
Ty Oehlerking M The Calverton School Tampa
Ryan McCann D The Episcopal Academy Bucknell
Will Murtagh A The Governors Academy Boston University
Ben Murtagh M The Governors Academy Boston University
Zach Ludd A The Governors Academy Ohio State
TJ Malone M The Haverford School Amherst
Sam Dwinell M The Hill Academy Denver
Nicholas Fulgenzi G The Hill Academy Jacksonville
Tyler Stinson A The Hill Academy UMBC
Michael Nastasi D The Hill School Gettysburg
Davis Freeman D The Hotchkiss School Kenyon
Jacob Keller LSM The Hun School of Princeton High Point
Thomas Spahn G The Kiski School Denison
Samuel Tackett M The Kiski School RPI
Jake Robertson LSM The Lawrenceville School Bowdoin
Benjamin Berke A The Lawrenceville School Monmouth
Matthew Narewski FO The New Hampton School Johns Hopkins
Zach Mickle D The Rivers School Holy Cross
Will Drake D The Shipley School Swarthmore
Zachary Tucker M The Taft School Bucknell
Scott Del Zotto A The Taft School UMass
Luke LoPresto D The Tome School McDaniel
Julian Mason G The Westminster Schools Hampton
Jacob Moore M The Woodlands High School Furman
Nathan Drickamer FO The Woodlands High School Hofstra
Christian Starcke D The Woodlands High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Grant Morris D The Woodlands High School Rockhurst
Brendan McCanna A The Woodlands High School Utah
Evan Egan D Torrey Pines High School North Carolina
Cameron Case M Traverse City High School Detroit Mercy
Landon Case M Traverse City High School Detroit Mercy
Dominic Derderian LSM Trinity Baptist Schools Massachusetts Maritime
Jonathan Endicott A Trinity High School Amherst
Grayson Shuck A Trinity High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Logan Noland A Trinity High School Lenoir-Rhyne
Joshua Miller G Trinity High School Seton Hill
Connor Davis A Trinity High School Transylvania
Zach Cunanan A Trinity High School Wooster
Scott Stensrud LSM/D Trinity/Pawling Bryant
Aiden Pincombe D Trinity-Pawling School Florida Southern
Graham Roediger A Trinity-Pawling School St. John’s
Anthony Uva FO Trinity-Pawling School St. John’s
Zach Lawrence A Unionville Mount St. Mary’s
Grant Evans FO Upper Saint Clair High School Ohio Wesleyan
Josh Mahosky A Vandegrift High School Air Force
Zamon Williams M Verrado High School Westminster
James Morris D Vestal Senior High School Robert Morris
Tanner Hay D Victor Senior High School Albany
Chayse Ierlan G Victor Senior High School Cornell
Alexander Mabbett M Victor Senior High School Johns Hopkins
Mitchell Cain M Victor Senior High School Loyola
Griffin Wilson M Vimy Ridge (Alberta) Denver
Matthew DeGirolamo A Vimy Ridge Academy St. Bonaventure
Michael McIntyre A Wall High School Monmouth
William Forte M Wall High School Stevens
Riley Seay M Wando High School Bellarmine
Andrew Hamilton FO Wando High School Cleveland State
Sean Colbert D Wantagh St. Joseph’s
Noah Kepes A/M Ward Melville High School New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT)
Alex Mazzone D Ward Melville Senior High School Georgetown
Zach Hobbes M Ward Melville Senior High School Harvard
Christopher Clintock M Watchung Hills Regional High School Saint Joseph’s
Nicholas Benoit LSM West Chester Bayard Rustin High School Mount St Mary’s
Patrick Behrens A West Islip High School Limestone
Cordell Brown LSM West Morris Central High School Stevenson
Shea Moran A West Orange High School Saint Francis
Chris Newton M West Seneca West Senior High School Medaille
Jax Looby A Westerville Central High School Alabama Huntsville
Matthew Mineo D Westfield High School Furman
Jake Wornow M Westfield Senior High School Yale
Shelby Tilton M Westlake High School Southern California
Jason Baisley D Weston High School Colby
Peter Raei M Westwood High School Clarkson
Evan Isenberg D Williamsville East High School Nazareth
John Blackwell LSM Wilmington Friends School Connecticut College
Eric Pincus A Wilmington Friends School Denison
Nicholas Redd LSM/D Wilmington Friends School Maryland
Sophia Sudano M Wilton North Carolina
James Rubino LSM Winston Churchill High School Navy
Jeremy Handman A Wiregrass Ranch High School Southern New Hampshire
Ian Weinberg FO Woodberry Forest School Limestone
Ethan Jarvis M Woodinville High School Westminster
Andrew Lee A Xaverian Brothers High School Vermont
Brett Makar D Yorktown High School Maryland
Tyler Stowell M Yorktown High School Mercer
Brandon Meyreles LSM Yorktown High School Saint Joseph’s