Recruits and Commitments > Men Recruits ’18 – By College
If you or someone you know is a high school player who has committed to a College or University team, please fill out and submit this form.
NAME | P | HIGH SCHOOL | COLLEGE |
Kyle Butler | A | Conifer Senior High School | Adams State |
James O’Connell | G | Smithtown High School East | AIC |
Bjorn Holm | A | Blake (Minn.) | Air Force |
Brendon Crouse | FO/M | Boys’ Latin (Md.) | Air Force |
Josh Tauss | A/M | Cathedral Catholic (Calif.) | Air Force |
Cole Grindberg | A | Chanhassen (Minn.) | Air Force |
August Johnson | A/M | Cheyenne Mountain (Colo.) | Air Force |
Davis Schiller | M | Cranbrook Kingswood (Mich.) | Air Force |
Colin Mone | G | Culver (Ind.) | Air Force |
Brian Michael | F/O | Farmingdale (N.Y.) | Air Force |
Jason Rose | G | Garnet Valley (Pa.) | Air Force |
Jack Keating | A | Gonzaga (D.C.) | Air Force |
Drew Martin | M | Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) | Air Force |
Troy Tuveson | LSM/D | Hereford (Md.) | Air Force |
Gregory Capelle | D | Herricks (N.Y.) | Air Force |
Max Lionetti | M | St. Dominic’s (N.Y.) | Air Force |
Jackson Shearer | D | The Woodlands (Tex.) | Air Force |
Brenden Crouse | M | Boys Latin School of Maryland | Air Force |
Mitchell Gruenewald | LSM | Carroll Senior High School | Air Force |
Tommy Beeby | M | John Jay High School | Air Force |
Reid Scarborough | M | Robinson Secondary | Air Force |
Josh Mahosky | A | Vandegrift High School | Air Force |
Nathan Gentile | LSM | Pomfret School | Air Force |
Joshua Campbell | M | Mahtomedi Senior High School | Alabama Huntsville |
Jax Looby | A | Westerville Central High School | Alabama Huntsville |
Owen Hill | M/FO | Akron (N.Y.) | Albany |
Declan Palandjian | M | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Albany |
Owen Weathersby | LSM/D | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Albany |
Sam Swingruber | M | Ballston Spa (N.Y.) | Albany |
Teioshontathe McComber | A | Salisbury (Conn.) | Albany |
Zane Sands | D | Sherwood (Ore.) | Albany |
Tanner Hay | D | Victor (N.Y.) | Albany |
Ryan Smith | M | West Genesee (N.Y.) | Albany |
Samuel Swingruber | M | Ballston Spa Senior High School | Albany |
Darien LaPietro | M | Burnt Hills Ballston Lake Senior High School | Albany |
Corey Yunker | A | Churchville Chili Senior High School | Albany |
Steven Ramirez | M | Lindenhurst High School | Albany |
Conner Fingar | M | Penn Yan Academy | Albany |
Teioshontathe McComber | A | Salisbury School | Albany |
Tanner Hay | D | Victor Senior High School | Albany |
Eddy Madden | M | Fordham Preparatory School | Alderson-Broaddus |
Nicholas Dorain | M | Bridgton Academy | Alvernia |
Chris Wozencroft | LSM | Cardinal Gibbons High School | Amherst |
Carter Tate | A | St. Albans School | Amherst |
Jack Siegel | G | St. Stephens & St. Agnes School | Amherst |
TJ Malone | M | The Haverford School | Amherst |
Jonathan Endicott | A | Trinity High School | Amherst |
Jacob Morin | M | Auburn (N.Y.) | Army |
Aidan Byrnes | A | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Army |
Knox Dent | G | Cherry Creek (Colo.) | Army |
Bobby Abshire | M | Commack (N.Y.) | Army |
Ethan Barangan | F/O | Culver (Ind.) | Army |
Joey Stillings | M | Eastview (Minn.) | Army |
Reese Burek | M | Fairport (N.Y.) | Army |
Chase Taylor | A/M | Hill School (Pa.) | Army |
Mike Bienkowski | M | Islip (N.Y.) | Army |
Ryan Sposito | M | Ithaca (N.Y.) | Army |
Brett Hauck | D | Lakeville North (Minn.) | Army |
Drew Bregman | A | Lenape (N.J.) | Army |
Anthony Seymour | A/M | Miller Place (N.Y.) | Army |
Wyatt Schupler | G | Ponte Vedra (Fla.) | Army |
Kyle Walker | G | Smithtown West (N.Y.) | Army |
Russell Eberding | FO/M | Sparta (N.J.) | Army |
Quinn Binney | M | The Woodlands (Tex.) | Army |
Liam Davenport | M | Ward Melville (N.Y.) | Army |
Joseph Schupler | G | Ponte Vedra High School | Army |
Dean Draughn | M | Severna Park High School | Army |
Brent Hauck | LSM/D | Lakeville North High School | Army |
Grant Alexander | A | Seneca Valley Shs | Baldwin Wallace |
Jonathan Schmidt | M | Hebron Academy | Barton College |
Liam Orifici | D | Exeter High School | Bates |
John Farrell | D | Seton Hall Preparatory School | Bates |
Cam Herbert | M | Columbia (N.J.) | Bellarmine |
Ethan Pattinson | M | Detroit Catholic Central (Mich.) | Bellarmine |
Lucas Clarke | M/FO | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Bellarmine |
Bailey Williams | A | Mill Creek (Ga.) | Bellarmine |
Wyatt Staggs | D | Mount Paran Christian (Ga.) | Bellarmine |
Chase Fairbanks | LSM | Neptune (N.J.) | Bellarmine |
Parker Byrd | M | Northwest Guilford (N.C.) | Bellarmine |
Matt Ury | LSM/D | Santa Margarita Catholic (Calif.) | Bellarmine |
Jacob Collins | M | St. Charles East (Ill.) | Bellarmine |
Jack Burns | A/M | St. John’s (D.C.) | Bellarmine |
Seth Cashen | LSM | Tampa Jesuit (Fla.) | Bellarmine |
Patrick Keegan | A/M | West Chester Henderson (Pa.) | Bellarmine |
Cameron Herbert | M | Columbia Sr High School | Bellarmine |
Craig Pattinson | M | Detroit Catholic Central High School | Bellarmine |
Riley Seay | M | Wando High School | Bellarmine |
Kendal Jones | D | Bridgton Academy | Belmont Abbey |
Erik Sahlgren | A | George C. Marshall High School | Belmont Abbey |
Noah Haas | M | Gulf Breeze High School | Belmont Abbey |
Jarrett Prachel | A | Hagerty High School | Belmont Abbey |
Mark Sprague | A | Highland School | Belmont Abbey |
Austin Hasen | A | St Edmund Campion | Belmont Abbey |
Brady Guck | A | Rockhurst High School | Benedictine |
Jake Sheerin | M | Fairview High School | Berry |
Daniel MacKinney | A | Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.) | Binghamton |
Kevin Winkoff | A | Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.) | Binghamton |
Brian Cosgrove | D | Smithtown East (N.Y.) | Binghamton |
Drew Furlong | D | Watchung Hills (N.J.) | Binghamton |
Gus Hueber | D | Commack High School | Binghamton |
Vincent Basile | A | Homer Senior High School | Binghamton |
Theodore McLoughlin | D | Islip High School | Binghamton |
Andrew Arce | M | Smithtown High School West | Binghamton |
Thomas Galgano | D/LSM | Bethpage | Binghamton |
Anthony Coppola | M A | Sachem North High School | Binghamton |
Niklas McFarland | A | Archbishop Spalding (Md.) | Boston University |
Jack Collins | A | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Boston University |
Will Thompson | D | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Boston University |
Nick DeMaio | A/M | Coronado (Calif.) | Boston University |
Carl Savage | A/M | Deerfield (Mass.) | Boston University |
Jake Cates | M | Good Counsel (Md.) | Boston University |
Blake Rondeau | LSM/D | La Salle (Pa.) | Boston University |
Tim Ley | A | Massapequa (N.Y.) | Boston University |
Andrew Dorman | LSM/D | Moses Brown (R.I.) | Boston University |
Jett Dziama | M | Noble & Greenough (Mass.) | Boston University |
Ben Girolamo | A | Pelham Memorial (N.Y.) | Boston University |
Will Carson | D | Skyline (Wash.) | Boston University |
Matt Garber | G | Staples (Conn.) | Boston University |
Ben Frick | FO | Glenbard West High School | Boston University |
Jack Cates | M | Our Lady of Good Counsel High School | Boston University |
Will Murtagh | A | The Governors Academy | Boston University |
Ben Murtagh | M | The Governors Academy | Boston University |
Caleb Green | G | Brighton High School | Bowdoin |
Jake Robertson | LSM | The Lawrenceville School | Bowdoin |
Connor McLean | A | Chantilly High School | Bridgewater |
Eric Leasner | D | Old Mill High School | Bridgewater |
Austin Burton | D | Parkville High School | Bridgewater |
Darian Cook | A | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Brown |
George Pike | M | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Brown |
Brian Antonelli | A | Belmont Hill (Mass.) | Brown |
Greyson Wolfram | M | Brunswick (Conn.) | Brown |
Reed Moshyedi | M | Churchill (Md.) | Brown |
Jack Taylor | LSM/D | Churchill (Md.) | Brown |
Nolen Rockefeller | M | Deerfield (Mass.) | Brown |
Colby Gendron | M | Phillips Andover (Mass.) | Brown |
Luke Gaydos | D | Ridgefield (Conn.) | Brown |
Cam Fiore | G | Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) | Brown |
Silas Newsome | LSM/D | St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Calif.) | Brown |
Andrew Geppert | D | St. Thomas Aquinas (N.H.) | Brown |
JP Lannig | A | Syosset (N.Y.) | Brown |
Cameron Fiore | G | Seton Hall Preparatory School | Brown |
Trevor Glavin | A | Mountain Lakes High School | Brown |
Logan McGovern | A | Darien (Conn.) | Bryant |
JJ Rose | M | Desert Vista (Ariz.) | Bryant |
Max Persico | D | Iona Prep (N.Y.) | Bryant |
Ryan Bergner | A | Kent Denver (Colo.) | Bryant |
Blake Phillips | M | Lincoln (Ore.) | Bryant |
Thomas Schofield | M | Medfield (Mass.) | Bryant |
Luke Caracciolo | G | Paul VI (Va.) | Bryant |
David DeMartino | LSM/D | Salisbury (Conn.) | Bryant |
CJ Sweitzer | A/M | Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.) | Bryant |
Ryan Ramirez | M | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | Bryant |
Luke Flynn | M | Ward Melville (N.Y.) | Bryant |
Mason Balch | A | Westfield (Mass.) | Bryant |
Keaton Jones | M | Westlake (Tex.) | Bryant |
Sam Goforth | M | Bishop Shanahan | Bryant |
Lajhon Jones | LSM/D | LaSalle Academy | Bryant |
Scott Stensrud | LSM/D | Trinity/Pawling | Bryant |
Nicholas Brode | A | Center Moriches High School | BU |
Timmy Ley | A | Massapequa | BU |
Matt Hilburn | A | Malvern Prep | BU |
Zach Tucker | M | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Bucknell |
Travis Talarico | LSM/D | Bergen Catholic (N.J.) | Bucknell |
Alston Tarry | A/M | Bronxville (N.Y.) | Bucknell |
Michael Carroll | A | Christian Brothers (N.J.) | Bucknell |
Jack Van Slyke | G | Georgetown Prep (Md.) | Bucknell |
Frankie Higgins | LSM/FO | Hingham (Mass.) | Bucknell |
Drew Wellington | LSM/D | Landon (Md.) | Bucknell |
Reid Delanois | LSM | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Bucknell |
Andrew Hurdle | A/M | McDonogh (Md.) | Bucknell |
Matthew Barkauskas | A | Mountain Lakes (N.J.) | Bucknell |
Nick Crovatto | F/O | New Canaan (Conn.) | Bucknell |
Garrett Sweely | M | Rumson-Fair Haven (N.J.) | Bucknell |
Brenden Lundy | A | Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) | Bucknell |
Mason Romm | M | Berkshire School | Bucknell |
Jared Hodell | M | Holy Family High School | Bucknell |
Nicholas Crovatto | M | New Canaan High School | Bucknell |
Ryan McCann | D | The Episcopal Academy | Bucknell |
Zachary Tucker | M | The Taft School | Bucknell |
Thomas Bono | M | Noble and Greenough School | Bucknell |
Joey Borcky | A | Avon Grove High School | Cabrini |
Konner Caplin | A | Boys Latin School of Maryland | Cabrini |
Jarod Howe | M | Cumberland Valley High School | Cabrini |
Corbin Carraghan | LSM | Emmaus High School | Cabrini |
Matt Young | M | Haverford Shs | Cabrini |
Casey Starner | D | Nazareth Area High School | Cabrini |
Aidan McCarthy | LSM | Northport Senior High School | Cabrini |
Charlie Hildestad | A | St Viator High School | Cabrini |
Ryan Sharkey | LSM/D | Archbishop Stepinac (N.Y.) | Canisius |
Raffaele Bagnato | G | Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) | Canisius |
Jacob Buck | A | Churchville-Chili (N.Y.) | Canisius |
Lucca Huggins | M | IMG Academy (Fla.) | Canisius |
Kevin Eells | LSM/D | Lewis Palmer (Colo.) | Canisius |
Dylan McNally | M/FO | Medfield (Mass.) | Canisius |
Thomas Aniol | A | Plano West (Tex.) | Canisius |
Luke Swaddling | A | St. Edward (Oh.) | Canisius |
Trevor Folsom | F/O | St. Joseph’s (N.Y.) | Canisius |
C.J. Goss | LSM | St. Joseph’s Collegiate (N.Y.) | Canisius |
Jake Lemon | A/M | Tampa Jesuit (Fla.) | Canisius |
Nicholas Guarente | D | Tilton School (N.H.) | Canisius |
Sean Traynor | A/M | Valor Christian (Colo.) | Canisius |
Anthony Pezzimenti | M | Victor (N.Y.) | Canisius |
Mark Allen | M | Carmel High School | Canisius |
Brett Beetow | A | Lancaster High School | Canisius |
Ben Mazur | G | Lancaster High School | Canisius |
Mike Carbone | M | Pearl River | Canisius |
CJ Goss | LSM | St Joseph’s Collegiate Institute | Canisius |
Nathan Mork | A | Granville High School | Capital |
William Batson | A | Haddonfield Memorial High School | Catholic |
Grady Kuhn | M | Loyola Blakefield | Catholic |
Whitney Block | A | Columbine High School | Central Michigan |
Will Morrison | D | St Charles Preparatory School | Centre |
Gilchrist Quansah | LSM | St John Paul the Great Catholic High School | Chatham |
Adam Brown | G | Bridgton Academy | Chowan |
Peter Covington | M | Chaminade College Preparatory School | Christopher Newport |
Thomas Mark | M | Earl L Vandermeulen High School | Christopher Newport |
Peter Raei | M | Westwood High School | Clarkson |
Gareth Haigh | G | Etobicoke Collegiate Institute (Ont.) | Cleveland State |
Ryan Haigh | A | Etobicoke Collegiate Institute (Ont.) | Cleveland State |
Ethan Stannard | A | Everest Academy (Ont.) | Cleveland State |
Cole Anderson | M/FO | Fauquier (Va.) | Cleveland State |
Gabe Reno | M | Fredericksburg (Tex.) | Cleveland State |
Adam Clark | A | Loveland (Oh.) | Cleveland State |
Justin Miller | M | Moeller (Oh.) | Cleveland State |
Zack Kasson | M | Revere (Oh.) | Cleveland State |
Joey Koehne | G | Arch Bishop Moeller High School | Cleveland State |
Nick Polydoras | M | Canton High School | Cleveland State |
Andrew Hamilton | FO | Wando High School | Cleveland State |
Leo Dunlap | LSM | Creighton Preparatory High School | Cleveland State |
Michael Harris | LSM/D | Everest Academy | Cleveland State |
Oisin McTigue | LSM/D | Frisco Independent School District | Cleveland State |
Zach Galovich | LSM/D | Seneca Valley | Cleveland State |
Nick Yi | M | Shipley School | Cleveland State |
Liam Moyer | D | St. Francis DeSales High School | Cleveland State |
Jasper Bowles | LSM | Gulf Breeze High School | Coast Guard |
Jason Baisley | D | Weston High School | Colby |
Ryan Decker | M | Chatham (N.J.) | Colgate |
Brian Minicus | A | Darien (Conn.) | Colgate |
Brendan Jordan | M | Governor’s Academy (Mass.) | Colgate |
Marshall Terres | A/M | Hingham (Mass.) | Colgate |
Thor Adamec | LSM/D | John Jay (N.Y.) | Colgate |
Will Sidari | LSM/D | Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) | Colgate |
Aidan Toomey | D | Ridgewood (N.J.) | Colgate |
John Gunnin | G | St. Mark’s (Tex.) | Colgate |
Luke Hunziker | D | Westfield (N.J.) | Colgate |
Brennan Troy | D | Brunswick School | Colorado College |
Brant Billingsley, Jr | M | Central Bucks High School East | Colorado College |
J.T. Lawrence | LSM | Greenwich High School | Colorado College |
Matthew Ahearn | D | Chaminade High School | Connecticut College |
John Blackwell | LSM | Wilmington Friends School | Connecticut College |
Max Fields | D | Belmont Hill (Mass.) | Cornell |
Theodore Batson | LSM/D | Culver (Ind.) | Cornell |
Mitchell Rothstein | FO/M | Haddonfield Memorial (N.J.) | Cornell |
Gavin Adler | D | Hewlett (N.Y.) | Cornell |
Henry Follows | A | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Cornell |
Garrett Ruff | M | Honeoye Falls-Lima (N.Y.) | Cornell |
Billy Coyle | A | Malvern Prep ’17 (Pa.) | Cornell |
Billy Chabot | M | Rye (N.Y.) | Cornell |
John John Lombardi | A/M | Salisbury (Conn.) | Cornell |
JQ Stramanak | D | Spalding (Md.) | Cornell |
Chayse Ierlan | G | Victor (N.Y.) | Cornell |
Ian Jacobs | D | Princeton High School | Cornell |
Patrick Jacobs | D | Princeton High School | Cornell |
Chayse Ierlan | G | Victor Senior High School | Cornell |
Vivian Spencer | goalkeeper | Celebration High School | Cornell |
Jake Muir | FO | Bonneville High School | CSU Pueblo |
Danny Hincks | G | Belmont Hill (Mass.) | Dartmouth |
Andrew Cave | M | Georgetown Prep (Md.) | Dartmouth |
Drake Schaffner | LSM/D | Gonzaga (D.C.) | Dartmouth |
Colin Prince | A/M | IMG Academy (Fla.) | Dartmouth |
Brendon Gallagher | LSM | Landon (Md.) | Dartmouth |
Brett Gallagher | M | Landon (Md.) | Dartmouth |
Peter Rizzotti | LSM/D | Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) | Dartmouth |
Henry Stites | A | Louisville Collegiate (Ky.) | Dartmouth |
Greyson Ergenbright | M | Paul VI (Va.) | Dartmouth |
Cormac Zachar | A/M | Phillips Andover (Mass.) | Dartmouth |
Peter Chabot | M | Rye (N.Y.) | Dartmouth |
Foster Burnley | LSM | Salisbury (Conn.) | Dartmouth |
Daniel Hincks | G | Belmont Hill School | Dartmouth |
Drake Schaffer | D/LSM | Gonzaga (D.C.) | Dartmouth |
TJ Bryan | faceoff/specialist | Lakeland/Panas High School | Dartmouth |
Tess Reiman | M/A | Ponte Vedra High School | Davidson |
Tye Kurtz | M | Bishop MacDonnell (Ont.) | Delaware |
Clayton Miller | A | Cumberland Valley (Pa.) | Delaware |
Kyle Kivinski | A/M | Dominion (Va.) | Delaware |
Owen Grant | LSM/D | Everest Academy (Ont.) | Delaware |
Mason Marano | F/O | Greenhill (Tex.) | Delaware |
Justin Aimone | M | Hunterdon Central (N.J.) | Delaware |
George Ward | A | McDonogh (Md.) | Delaware |
Jake Govett | A | Mountain Vista (Colo.) | Delaware |
Connor Pierce | M | Radnor (Pa.) | Delaware |
Blake Gagen | D | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | Delaware |
Kevin Sheehan | A | West Genesee (N.Y.) | Delaware |
Peter Ripperger | G | Brien Mcmahon High School | Delaware |
Mikhael Eyerman | D | Coronado High School | Delaware |
Tate Wasson | D | Palmyra Area High School | Delaware |
Tommy Bloom | A | Sanford School | Delaware |
Chris Cara | A | Conestoga High School | Denison |
Cam Bowdy | A | Dublin Coffman High School | Denison |
Joe Rochte | D | Hingham High School | Denison |
Thomas Spahn | G | The Kiski School | Denison |
Eric Pincus | A | Wilmington Friends School | Denison |
Josh Dawick | A | Appleby College (Ont.) | Denver |
Jackson Harvey | F/O | Arapahoe (Colo.) | Denver |
Dante Bravo | D | Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) | Denver |
Matt Marino | M | Bellevue (Wash.) | Denver |
Brett Boos | F/O | Chaparral (Colo.) | Denver |
Alex Simmons | A/M | Culver (Ind.) | Denver |
William Clayton | M | Culver (Ind.) | Denver |
Ellis Geis | A | Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.) | Denver |
Colby Moore | D | Grandview (Colo.) | Denver |
Carter Brand | M | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Denver |
Ty Badciong | M | Lake Travis (Tex.) | Denver |
Drew Erickson | A | San Ramon Valley (Calif.) | Denver |
Cole French | G | San Ramon Valley (Calif.) | Denver |
Ben Williams | D | St. John’s (D.C.) | Denver |
Austin Stewart | M | St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) | Denver |
Alex Simmons | M | Culver Academy | Denver |
Kaleb Stroman | G | Legend High School | Denver |
Luca Lazzaretto | LSM/D | Loyola Academy | Denver |
Zachary Carroll | M | Mountain Brook High School | Denver |
Drew Erickson | A | San Ramon Valley High School | Denver |
John Marrocco | A | St. Xavier High School | Denver |
Sam Dwinell | M | The Hill Academy | Denver |
Griffin Wilson | M | Vimy Ridge (Alberta) | Denver |
Tristan Wright | G | Galena High School | Denver |
Patrick Lawton | G | Chaminade College Preparatory School | DePauw |
Gavin Santizo | LSM/D | Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) | Detroit Mercy |
Max Payton | A | Grosse Pointe North (Mich.) | Detroit Mercy |
AJ Van Voorhis | A | Hilliard Davidson (Oh.) | Detroit Mercy |
Jake Freedlander | F/O | Pine-Richland (Pa.) | Detroit Mercy |
Cam Kostus | M | Rockford (Mich.) | Detroit Mercy |
Cole Zarola | A | Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) | Detroit Mercy |
Mitchell Durst | A | Delano High School | Detroit Mercy |
Nicholas Milanowski | G | East Grand Rapids High School | Detroit Mercy |
Jack Johnson | A | Father Gabriel Richard High School | Detroit Mercy |
Kelson Connors | D/LSM | Flint Powers Catholic High School | Detroit Mercy |
AJ VanVoorhis | A | Hilliard Davidson High School | Detroit Mercy |
Cai Hadaway | M | Lake Zurich High School | Detroit Mercy |
Steven Warren | G | Pickerington High School Central | Detroit Mercy |
Jacob Freedlander | FO | Pine-Richland High School | Detroit Mercy |
Cameron Kostus | A | Rockford High School | Detroit Mercy |
Christian Stallworth | LSM | Santa Fe Christian | Detroit Mercy |
Fernando Robison | FO | Tecumseh High School | Detroit Mercy |
Cameron Case | M | Traverse City High School | Detroit Mercy |
Landon Case | M | Traverse City High School | Detroit Mercy |
Ryan Schmitz | M | Madison High School | Dickinson |
George Moschos | G | Paul D Schreiber Senior High School | Dickinson |
Jake Giotto | M | Quaker Valley High School | Dickinson |
Frank McQueen | A | Kipp DC College Prep Pcs | District of Columbia |
Thomas F. “Buddy” Pelish | Penfield | III | Dman |
Mark Hartmann | F/O | Daniel Hand (Conn.) | Drexel |
Ross Blumenthal | G | Friends (Md.) | Drexel |
Liam Muhly | F/O | Gilman (Md.) | Drexel |
Lucas Snider | M | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Drexel |
Kyle DeCrispino | A | Mt. St. Joe (Md.) | Drexel |
Charlie Maly | LSM/D | Regis Jesuit (Colo.) | Drexel |
Jack Mulcahy | A | Downingtown East High School | Drexel |
Stephen Becker | A | St. John the Baptist | Drexel |
Wilson Stephenson | LSM/D | Brunswick (Conn.) | Duke |
Jordan Ginder | FO/M | Brunswick (Conn.) | Duke |
Andrew Bonafede | G | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Duke |
Frank Marinello | D | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Duke |
Jadon Kerry | M | Chanhassen (Minn.) | Duke |
Garrett Leadmon | M | DeMatha (Md.) | Duke |
Tyler Carpenter | LSM | Durham Academy (N.C.) | Duke |
Braden Burke | LSM | John Jay (Conn.) | Duke |
Griffin Catlett | M | McDonogh (Md.) | Duke |
Owen Caputo | M | Middle Creek (N.C.) | Duke |
Garrett Smith | G | Mountain Lakes (N.J.) | Duke |
Wilson Stephenson | D | Brunswick School | Duke |
Jordan Ginder | FO | Brunswick School | Duke |
Andrew Bonafede | G | Chaminade High School | Duke |
Owen Caputo | M | Middle Creek High School | Duke |
Preston Heard | G | Sidwell Friends School | Duke |
Joshua Perkins | G | Coronado High School | Earlham |
Joey Ferrera | A | Brick Twp Memorial High School | Eastern |
Mike Ferrera | D | Brick Twp Memorial High School | Eastern |
Mike Ferrara | D | Brick Twp Memorial High School | Eastern |
Joey Ferrara | A | Brick Twp Memorial High School | Eastern |
Jacob DiBattista | M | Archmere Academy | Elizabethtown |
Blake Dickson | A | Minnetonka Senior High School | Elmhurst |
Ryan Paris | D | Christian Brothers Academy | Embry- Riddle |
Connor Bullock | FO | Douglas County High School | Embry- Riddle |
Gage Poindexter | M | St Joseph Regional High School | Embry- Riddle |
Connor Sullivan | LSM | Darien High School | Endicott |
David Dorsett | M | Bishop Ireton (Va.) | Fairfield |
James Corasiniti | G | Fordham Prep (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Tyler Wuchte | M | Garden City (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Kyle Borda | M | Gonzaga (D.C.) | Fairfield |
Cooper Mazurczak | LSM/D | Governor’s (Mass.) | Fairfield |
Will Kirshner | F/O | Harrison (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Claudio Chieffo | LSM/D | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Fairfield |
Jack Trelo | M | Neuqua Valley (Ill.) | Fairfield |
Nate Carlton | LSM/D | New Trier (Ill.) | Fairfield |
Brian Reda | A | Pleasantville (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Patrick Drake | A/M | Salesianum (Del.) | Fairfield |
Matt Russo | M | Smithtown East (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Kevin Justice | M | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) | Fairfield |
Connor Keenan | M | Victor (N.Y.) | Fairfield |
Jack Gorman | M | John Jay High School | Fairfield |
Alex Hagerup | D | Landon School | Fairfield |
Brian Reda | A | Pleasantville High School | Fairfield |
Kevin M. Justice II | M | St. Thomas Aquinas High School | Fairfield |
Jackson Scott | M | Hagerty High School | Felician |
Aiden Pincombe | D | Trinity-Pawling School | Florida Southern |
Braden Dunn | M | South Western High School | Florida Tech |
Will Mulligan | A | Newark Academy | Franklin and Marshall |
Noah Roark | M | Ephrata High School | Frostburg |
Justin Brick | LSM | Sparta High School | Frostburg |
Kristofer Casey | F/O | Barrington (Ill.) | Furman |
Sean Mahoney | F/O | Barron Collier (Fla.) | Furman |
Nick Ganem | LSM/D | Cambridge (Ga.) | Furman |
Alex Byron | D | Christ School (N.C.) | Furman |
James Keith | M | DeMatha (Md.) | Furman |
Jack O’Grady | LSM | Glenbard West (Ill.) | Furman |
Gavin Corkett | A | Gonzaga (D.C.) | Furman |
Hackett Cummins | D | Isidore Newman (La.) | Furman |
Cam Renner | A/M | Marvin Ridge (N.C.) | Furman |
Alec Ratchford | M | Mountain Lakes (N.J.) | Furman |
Reece Crook | D | North Forsyth (Ga.) | Furman |
Taylor Funke | LSM/D | Ponte Vedra (Fla.) | Furman |
Anders Erickson | A | Regis Jesuit (Colo.) | Furman |
Cooper Emmons | G | Severn (Md.) | Furman |
RJ Wilkinson | D | St. Christopher’s (Va.) | Furman |
Burke Widhelm | D | St. Christopher’s (Va.) | Furman |
John Holcomb | A | St. Xavier (Oh.) | Furman |
Seamus McFarland | M | Strake Jesuit (Tex.) | Furman |
Coston Pendleton | A | Vandegrift (Tex.) | Furman |
Austin Leonard | A/M | Weddington (N.C.) | Furman |
Matt Mineo | D | Westfield (N.J.) | Furman |
Colin Gutzmer | D | Westminster (Ga.) | Furman |
Tucker Brown | A/M | Worcester Prep (Md.) | Furman |
Skyler Wilde | A | Bayport Blue Point High School | Furman |
Cameron Renner | M | Carolina Friends School | Furman |
Jack Golden | M | Chaminade High School | Furman |
McCain Wnek | A | New Hanover High School | Furman |
Jacob Moore | M | The Woodlands High School | Furman |
Matthew Mineo | D | Westfield High School | Furman |
Zach Geddes | M | Belmont Hill ’17 (Mass.) | Georgetown |
Chris Brandau | G | Boys’ Latin (Md.) | Georgetown |
James Reilly | F/O | Conestoga (Pa.) | Georgetown |
Mason Bonnie | A | Deerfield ’17 (Mass.) | Georgetown |
Peter Thompson | M | Detroit Catholic Central (Mich.) | Georgetown |
Brandon Meaux | A | Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) | Georgetown |
Dylan Watson | A | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Georgetown |
Declan McDermott | M | Pleasantville (N.Y.) | Georgetown |
Nate Gentile | LSM/D | Pomfret (Conn.) | Georgetown |
Alex Mazzone | LSM | Ward Melville (N.Y.) | Georgetown |
Chris Brandau | G | Boys Latin School of Maryland | Georgetown |
Alex Mazzone | D | Ward Melville Senior High School | Georgetown |
Wayden Ay | M/D | Haddonfield Memorial | Georgetown |
Zack Pacheco | M | Marist School | Georgetown |
Dawson Health | M | Brick Twp Memorial High School | Georgian Court |
Ian Waresk | A | Madison High School | Gettysburg |
James Catapano | D | Seton Hall Preparatory School | Gettysburg |
Michael Nastasi | D | The Hill School | Gettysburg |
JD Guilbault | M | C. Milton Wright High School | Grand Canyon |
James Geyer | A | Ridgewood High School | Greensboro |
RJ Corba | D | Parkland High School | Hamilton |
Sean Duffy | M | La Salle College High School | Hampden-Sydney |
Grayson Ackaway | LSM | Norfolk Academy | Hampden-Sydney |
Jordan Brown | M | Archbishop Curley High School | Hampton |
Lonnie Jones | A | Archbishop Stepinac High School | Hampton |
DiMaggio Wilson | M | Reynolds High School | Hampton |
Tyler Dey | LSM | Roanoke Catholic School | Hampton |
Ian Groom | FO | St Johns College High School | Hampton |
Julian Mason | G | The Westminster Schools | Hampton |
Hunter Krauss | A | Emmaus (Pa.) | Hartford |
Drew Pirko | LSM/D | Freedom (Va.) | Hartford |
Lloyd deLatour | M | Greater Atlanta Christian (Ga.) | Hartford |
John Hennessy | M | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Hartford |
Cam Logan | G | Hoover (Oh.) | Hartford |
Joseph Bretz | D | Jupiter (Fla.) | Hartford |
Joseph Prikhodko | G | Kamiak (Wash.) | Hartford |
Kyle O’Malley | LSM/D | Mahwah (N.J.) | Hartford |
Jim Parry | F/O | Rutgers Prep (N.J.) | Hartford |
Ben Garcia | M | Springfield-Delco (Pa.) | Hartford |
Ryan Rosenblum | M | Spring-Ford (Pa.) | Hartford |
Andrew Boniface | M | Western Reserve (Oh.) | Hartford |
Suzanna Cantwell | M | Bishop McDevitt High School | Hartford |
John August Hennessy | M | Hill Academy (ON) | Hartford |
Braeden McKercher | A | Lake Mary High School | Hartford |
Nate Moss | LSM | Albany Academies | Hartwick |
Tommy Joyce | D | B.C. High (Mass.) | Harvard |
Isaiah Dawson | M | Bishop’s (Calif.) | Harvard |
Austin Madronic | A | Culver (Ind.) | Harvard |
Ollie Hollo | LSM/D | Deerfield (Mass.) | Harvard |
Chris Cote | D | Deerfield (Mass.) | Harvard |
Nick Loring | M | Noble & Greenough (Mass.) | Harvard |
Hayden Cheek | A | Noble & Greenough (Mass.) | Harvard |
Jack Schlendorf | G | Oregon Episcopal (Ore.) | Harvard |
Zach Hobbes | M | Ward Melville (N.Y.) | Harvard |
Oliver Hollo | LSM | Deerfield Academy | Harvard |
Chase Strupp | D | New Canaan High School | Harvard |
Nick Loring | M | Noble & Greenough School | Harvard |
Isaiah Dawson | M | The Bishop’s School | Harvard |
Zach Hobbes | M | Ward Melville Senior High School | Harvard |
Gray Pollock | M | North Cross School | Haverford |
Adam Ritter | M | Archbishop Carroll (Pa.) | High Point |
Cameron Gould | A | Brother Rice (Mich.) | High Point |
Trey Smith | M | Calvert Hall (Md.) | High Point |
Peter Ilardo | A | Calvert Hall (Md.) | High Point |
Hunter Vines | M | Christ School (N.C.) | High Point |
Michael Ippolito | A | Gerstell Academy (Md.) | High Point |
Zach Raudenbush | F/O | Gloucester Catholic (N.J.) | High Point |
Jake Keller | LSM | Hun (N.J.) | High Point |
Joel Scerbo | M | Kingsway Regional (N.J.) | High Point |
Emmett Jones | LSM/D | Lakeridge (Ore.) | High Point |
Zach Diamond | M | Manheim Township (Pa.) | High Point |
AJ King | LSM/D | Middle Creek (N.C.) | High Point |
Cole Tanner | LSM/D | New Hanover (N.C.) | High Point |
Antonio Arcona | G | Norfolk Academy (Va.) | High Point |
Jaxson Lamb | A/M | Oak Hall (Fla.) | High Point |
Andrew Albertson | M/FO | Parkland (Pa.) | High Point |
Peter Lucas | M | Rumson Fair Haven (N.J.) | High Point |
Dylan Leonard | LSM/D | Urbana (Md.) | High Point |
Dylan Sheaffer | M | Central Dauphin East High School | High Point |
Jude Brown | A | John Carroll School | High Point |
Emmett Jones | D | Lakeridge High School | High Point |
Matt Shaffer | G | Tabor Academy | High Point |
Jacob Keller | LSM | The Hun School of Princeton | High Point |
Sadie Coachman | goalie | Greece Athena High School | High Point |
Matt Sellers | A | Notre Dame | High Point |
Mark Synnott | LSM/D | Buckingham Browne & Nichols (Mass.) | Hobart |
Kyle Driscoll | A/M | Culver (Ind.) | Hobart |
Brian Mitrow | M | Hunterdon Central (N.J.) | Hobart |
Cam Vona | M/FO | Lincoln-Sudbury (Mass.) | Hobart |
Cam Hancock | M | Mountain Vista (Colo.) | Hobart |
Ryan Dickson | M/FO | Penn Charter (Pa.) | Hobart |
Max Pinilis | M | Randolph (N.J.) | Hobart |
Michael Christiansen | LSM/D | Roxbury (N.J.) | Hobart |
Jacob Sampson | M | Salisbury (Conn.) | Hobart |
Marc Welch | D | Skaneateles (N.Y.) | Hobart |
Casey Hochheimer | M | Aquinas Institute | Hobart |
Bradley Simas | M | Berwick Academy | Hobart |
Bryce Benham | LSM | Lancaster High School | Hobart |
Jason Knox | M | St Andrew’s College | Hobart |
Sam Miller | M | Geneva | Hobart |
Christian Park | FO | Stone Bridge High School | Hobart |
Peyton Jefferson | LSM/D | Allen (Tex.) | Hofstra |
Tom Ford | LSM/D | Bishop Shanahan (Pa.) | Hofstra |
Jake Addeche | G | Foxboro (Mass.) | Hofstra |
Declan Flynn | D | Highland Park (Minn.) | Hofstra |
Matt Elder | A/M | Lake Norman (N.C.) | Hofstra |
Sterlyn Ardrey | M | McCallie (Tenn.) | Hofstra |
Matt Wroblewski | M | Mepham (N.Y.) | Hofstra |
Whit Stopak | A | North Canton Hoover (Oh.) | Hofstra |
Mac Gates | G | St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.) | Hofstra |
Danny Ochs | LSM/D | Syosset (N.Y.) | Hofstra |
Nick Williams | A | Conifer Senior High School | Hofstra |
Danny Ochs | D | Syosset Senior High School | Hofstra |
Nathan Drickamer | FO | The Woodlands High School | Hofstra |
Thomas Ford | D | Bishop Shanahan | Hofstra |
Nolan Crognale | A | Hopewell Valley | Hofstra |
Michael Peco | D | Massapequa High School | Hofstra |
Matthew Wroblewski | M | Mepham High School | Hofstra |
Will Jones | LSM/D | Bishop Moore (Fla.) | Holy Cross |
Paul Miller | A | Brooks (Mass.) | Holy Cross |
Kieran Laurie | M | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Dermot Quinn | M | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Colin Crean | A | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Chris Conlin | D | Chatham (N.J.) | Holy Cross |
Jake Brophy | M | Coronado (Calif.) | Holy Cross |
Thomas Marra | A | Fordham Prep (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Louie Fiacco | LSM/D | Great Oak (Calif.) | Holy Cross |
Herschel Halesworth | A/M | Iona Prep (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Ridge Driscoll | M | Marblehead (Mass.) | Holy Cross |
A.J. Fox | G | Proctor Academy (N.H.) | Holy Cross |
Brandon Rizzuto | F/O | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | Holy Cross |
Andrew Ponsetto | LSM/D | St. John’s Prep (Mass.) | Holy Cross |
Matt DeSisto | M | St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) | Holy Cross |
Anthony Raei | M | Boston Latin Academy | Holy Cross |
Will Bryan | A | Conestoga | Holy Cross |
Tyler James | M | Piscataway Twp High School | Holy Cross |
Jayce Lambert | A | Thayer Academy | Holy Cross |
Zach Mickle | D | The Rivers School | Holy Cross |
Matt Benjamin | D | Adlai E Stevenson High School | Illinois Wesleyan |
Carson Jeske | LSM | Kettle Moraine High School | Illinois Wesleyan |
Chase Strouse | G | Davison High School | Indiana Tech |
Marshall Germond | D | Riverview High School | Indianapolis |
Graham Nichols | FO | St Pius X High School | Indianapolis |
Austin Bartel | D | Sun Prairie High School | Indianapolis |
Zack Nelson | A | Allentown Central Catholic (Pa.) | Jacksonville |
Luke Policke | M | Cedar Park (Tex.) | Jacksonville |
Timmy Van der Linde | A | Creekside (Fla.) | Jacksonville |
JJ Pickard | M | Hill School (Pa.) | Jacksonville |
Isaiah Rust | D | John Jay (N.Y.) | Jacksonville |
Jackson Trimmer | A/M | King Low Heywood Thomas (Conn.) | Jacksonville |
Matt Sageder | G | Mt. Sinai (N.Y.) | Jacksonville |
Griffin Corbett | M | Mt. St. Joe (Md.) | Jacksonville |
Hayden Scherr | LSM | Plano West (Tex.) | Jacksonville |
Will Filiault | M | Providence Day (N.C.) | Jacksonville |
Devon Tavani | M | Ridley ’17 (Pa.) | Jacksonville |
Brendan McKenna | A/M | River Hill (Md.) | Jacksonville |
Jordan Young | LSM/D | Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (Pa.) | Jacksonville |
Alex Houk | M/FO | St. Edward’s (Fla.) | Jacksonville |
Kyle Gittelman | LSM/D | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) | Jacksonville |
Jack Pucci | A | Syosset (N.Y.) | Jacksonville |
Carson Daspit | LSM | The Woodlands (Tex.) | Jacksonville |
Aaron Higdon | F/O | Trinity (Ky.) | Jacksonville |
Sam Pugliese | D | Westfield (N.J.) | Jacksonville |
Paxton Travis | A | Brewster Academy | Jacksonville |
Timmy VanderLinde | A | Creekside High School | Jacksonville |
Troy Hettinger | D | Marriotts Ridge High School | Jacksonville |
Nicholas Fulgenzi | G | The Hill Academy | Jacksonville |
Shannon Cotter | DM | Allen D. Nease High School | Jacksonville |
Bryce Cousins | FO | Barron Collier High School | Jacksonville |
Ty Benedetto | faceoff | Jupiter High School | Jacksonville |
William Filiault | M | Providence Day School | Jacksonville |
Jacob Hoexum | LSM | Forest Hills Eastern High School | John Carroll |
Liam Darragh | G | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Garrett Degnon | M | DeMatha (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Owen McManus | D | Friends (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Michael Gomez | D | Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) | Johns Hopkins |
Spencer Sande | M/FO | Holy Angels (Minn.) | Johns Hopkins |
Joey Epstein | A | Landon (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Matt Narewski | F/O | New Hampton (N.H.) | Johns Hopkins |
Jake Calnan | D | Phillips Exeter (N.H.) | Johns Hopkins |
Taite Cattoni | A/M | Salisbury (Conn.) | Johns Hopkins |
Jake Lilly | M | Severn (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Brady Kenneally | D | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | Johns Hopkins |
Jack Hawley | M | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | Johns Hopkins |
Jack Burnett | A | St. Mary’s (Md.) | Johns Hopkins |
Alex Gainey | G | St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) | Johns Hopkins |
Evan Zinn | M | Staples (Conn.) | Johns Hopkins |
Alex Mabbett | M | Victor (N.Y.) | Johns Hopkins |
Owen McManus | D | Friends School of Baltimore | Johns Hopkins |
Joey Epstein | A | Landon School | Johns Hopkins |
Ryan Darby | G | Plano West (TX) | Johns Hopkins |
Logan Blondell | D | Southern Lehigh High School | Johns Hopkins |
Alexander Gainey | G | St Sebastians School | Johns Hopkins |
Evan Zinn | M | Staples High School | Johns Hopkins |
Matthew Narewski | FO | The New Hampton School | Johns Hopkins |
Alexander Mabbett | M | Victor Senior High School | Johns Hopkins |
Neal Brown | M | Allatoona High School | Johns Hopkins |
Sean Kuttin | M | Chaminade | Johns Hopkins |
Scott Smith | D | Conestoga | Johns Hopkins |
Griffin Westlin | M | Seton Hall Preparatory School | Johns Hopkins |
Michael DiMarsico | G | Shady Side Academy | Johns Hopkins |
Brian Reese | D | Natick High School | Keene State |
Weston Powell | A | North Allegheny High School | Kenyon |
Davis Freeman | D | The Hotchkiss School | Kenyon |
Ryan Ness | G | Chatham (N.J.) | Lafayette |
Cole Dutton | M | Garden City (N.Y.) | Lafayette |
Alexander Molto | LSM/D | Hunterdon Central (N.J.) | Lafayette |
Bobby Bohner | LSM/D | La Salle (Pa.) | Lafayette |
Richard Magnus | A | New Canaan ’17 (Conn.) | Lafayette |
George Enman | A | Pingry (N.J.) | Lafayette |
Reid Kagan | A | Ridgefield (Conn.) | Lafayette |
Jack Sarson | M | Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) | Lafayette |
Ryan Kirkwood | M | St. Peter’s Prep (N.J.) | Lafayette |
Christian Park | M/FO | Stone Bridge (Va.) | Lafayette |
Jack Warren | M | Bernards High School | Lafayette |
Alex Molto | D | Hunterdon Central Regional High School | Lafayette |
Sam Kirby | M | Madison High School | Lafayette |
Stephen Sajer | D | Summit Sr High School | Lafayette |
Jameson Waldron | LSM | Summit Sr High School | Lafayette |
Tommy McGee | D/LSM | Bergen Catholic | Lafayette |
Nate Fischi | M | Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School | Le Moyne |
Wyatt Martin | A | St. John Paul II Academy | Le Moyne |
Matthew Clary | M | Blythewood High School | Lees-McRae |
Matt Marker | A | Allentown Central Catholic (Pa.) | Lehigh |
Chad Kittaka | A/M | Carmel (Ind.) | Lehigh |
Anthony Tangredi | D | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Lehigh |
Tommy Schelling | A | Delbarton (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Andrew Bosland | M | Delbarton (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Michael Monitto | M | Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.) | Lehigh |
Michael Venezia | G | Massapequa (N.Y.) | Lehigh |
Judah Hicks | LSM | Moorestown (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Michael Hagenberger | LSM/D | Mt. Sinai (N.Y.) | Lehigh |
John Chace | M | Pomfret (Conn.) | Lehigh |
Jack Barclay | M | Ridgewood (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Cole Kirst | A/M | Seton Hall Prep (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Mike Sisselberger | F/O | Southern Lehigh (Pa.) | Lehigh |
Jesse James West | A | Sparta (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Patrick McIlroy | D | Westfield (N.J.) | Lehigh |
Matthew Marker | A | Allentown Central Catholic High School | Lehigh |
Tommy Schelling | A | Delbarton School | Lehigh |
B. Michael Donaghy | M | IMG Academy | Lehigh |
Judah Hicks | LSM | Moorestown High School | Lehigh |
John Danforth | M | Skaneateles Senior High School | Lehigh |
Michael Sisselberger | FO | Southern Lehigh High School | Lehigh |
Ryan Niggeman | D/LSM | Haverford School. | Lehigh |
Noah Lalli | G | Clover High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Nick Nies | M | Freedom High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Mason Pierrotto | A | Houston Christian High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Mason Pierrotti | A | Houston Christian High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Aidan Lassiter | LSM | Marvin Ridge High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Koby Hatcher | M | New Hanover High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Noah Johnson | G | Northview High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Christian Starcke | D | The Woodlands High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Grayson Shuck | A | Trinity High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Logan Noland | A | Trinity High School | Lenoir-Rhyne |
Nicholas Brasacchio | D | Bishop Verot Catholic High School | Limestone |
Connor Hoch | M | Central York High School | Limestone |
Matthew Walker | D | Fairfax High School | Limestone |
Michael Logan | FO | Foothill High School | Limestone |
Zach Miller | FO | Fork Union Military Academy | Limestone |
Dylan Dill | D | Mainland Regional High School | Limestone |
Nathaniel Carter | M | Martinsburg High School | Limestone |
Patrick Behrens | A | West Islip High School | Limestone |
Ian Weinberg | FO | Woodberry Forest School | Limestone |
David Byers | M | Lakeville South High School | Lindenwood |
Jon Schlapper | M | Libertyville High School | Lindenwood |
Chase Showalter | D | Neuqua Valley High School | Lindenwood |
Shane Sullivan | A | Pine Creek High School | Lindenwood |
Zar Kelleher | D | Glenelg | Louisville |
Jack Raba | A | Cheshire (Conn.) | Loyola |
Cam Wyers | LSM/D | Everest Academy (Ont.) | Loyola |
Scott Middleton | LSM/D | Hereford (Md.) | Loyola |
Matt Stucchi | M | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Loyola |
Chase Scanlan | M | IMG Academy (Fla.) | Loyola |
Liam Bateman | M | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Loyola |
Freeman Whitaker | G | Oakwood (Oh.) | Loyola |
Ross Pridemore | A | SweetLax | Loyola |
Mitch Cain | M | Victor (N.Y.) | Loyola |
Mitchell Cain | M | Victor Senior High School | Loyola |
Riley Olmstead | M | Corning/Painted Post High School | Loyola Maryland |
Nathan Jensen | A | Briar Woods High School | Lynchburg |
Liam Walshe | A | Commack (N.Y.) | Manhattan |
Jacob Phillips | G | Hamburg (N.Y.) | Manhattan |
Sean Baudille | FO | Babylon High School | Manhattan |
Danny Fitzpatrick | A | Monroe Woodbury High School | Manhattan |
JT Roselle | LSM | Cold Spring Harbor (N.Y.) | Marist |
Dan Johnston | D | John Jay (N.Y.) | Marist |
Tyler Ammirato | M | Miller Place (N.Y.) | Marist |
Peter Engelken | M | Sachem East (N.Y.) | Marist |
Anthony Filippetti | LSM/D | Sachem North (N.Y.) | Marist |
Hunter Embury | F/O | Yorktown (N.Y.) | Marist |
Jamison Embury | A | Yorktown (N.Y.) | Marist |
Anthony Novellano | G | East Islip High School | Marist |
Alex Viola | A/M | Marple Newtown | Marist |
Zack Kaut | LSM/D | Penncrest | Marist |
Carver Skarnulis | G | Anderson (Tex.) | Marquette |
Dan Shay | A | Archbishop Spalding (Md.) | Marquette |
Quintin Arnett | LSM/D | Arrowhead (Wis.) | Marquette |
Jack Devine | M | Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) | Marquette |
Connor Marsh | M | Brother Rice (Mich.) | Marquette |
Andrew Chvatal | M | Egan (Minn.) | Marquette |
Patrick English | M | Forest Hills Central (Mich.) | Marquette |
James Amorosana | LSM | Manhasset (N.Y.) | Marquette |
Logan Kreinz | M | Portsmouth Abbey (R.I.) | Marquette |
Holden Patterson | A/M | Robinson (Va.) | Marquette |
Parker Underwood | F/O | Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) | Marquette |
Trevor Peay | M | Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) | Marquette |
Tyler Eames | A | Sinclair (Ont.) | Marquette |
Matt Carr | FO | Grayslake North High School | Marquette |
Thomas Washington | FO | The Blake School | Marquette |
Carver Skanulis | G | Anderson High School | Marquette |
Andrew “AC” Chvatal | M | Eagan | Marquette |
Kyle McNeill | D/LSM | Eden Prairie | Marquette |
Jack Sweetak | D | Queen Anne’S County High School | Mary Washington |
Jack Landers | M | Reynolds High School | Mary Washington |
Dominic Panayi | D | Seton Hall Preparatory School | Mary Washington |
Jake Smith | A/M | Avon Grove (Pa.) | Maryland |
Zach Green | A/M | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Maryland |
George Wichelns | A | Connetquot (N.Y.) | Maryland |
John Geppert | M | Landon (Md.) | Maryland |
Josh Coffman | M | Severna Park (Md.) | Maryland |
Kyle Long | A/M | Springfield-Delco (Pa.) | Maryland |
Evan Malgier | LSM | St. Augustine (N.J.) | Maryland |
Jack DeSantis | D | St. Francis DeSales (Oh.) | Maryland |
Will Plansky | M | St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) | Maryland |
Noah Cash | D | St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.) | Maryland |
Max Verch | LSM/D | Syosset (N.Y.) | Maryland |
Brett Makar | LSM/D | Yorktown (N.Y.) | Maryland |
George Wichelns | A | Connetquot | Maryland |
Kyle Steinbach | face/off/M | Garden City | Maryland |
Kelan Duff | D | Lake Forest High School | Maryland |
Steven Cornwell | LSM | Paul VI | Maryland |
Joshua Coffman | M | Severna Park High School | Maryland |
Kyle Long | M | Springfield High School | Maryland |
Jack DeSantis | D | St Francis De Sales High School | Maryland |
William Plansky | M | St Sebastians School | Maryland |
Nicholas Redd | LSM/D | Wilmington Friends School | Maryland |
Brett Makar | D | Yorktown High School | Maryland |
Dominic Derderian | LSM | Trinity Baptist Schools | Massachusetts Maritime |
Brian Northern | G | Our Lady of Good Counsel High School | McDaniel |
Jacob Saunders | M | Paint Branch High School | McDaniel |
Luke LoPresto | D | The Tome School | McDaniel |
Danny Alvarado | M | Bishop Timon-St Jude High School | Medaille |
Dominic DeMartino | A | Lake Shore Senior High School | Medaille |
Garrett Gaczewski | G | Lancaster High School | Medaille |
Jon Holzbach | M | St. Joseph School | Medaille |
Chris Newton | M | West Seneca West Senior High School | Medaille |
Tim Kroneberger | M | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Mercer |
Adam Barry | A | Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) | Mercer |
Jackson Mahoney | LSM/D | Christian Brothers (Tenn.) | Mercer |
Brandon Paxton | M | First Presbyterian (Ga.) | Mercer |
Connor Purcell | D | Hagerty (Fla.) | Mercer |
Ashton Wood | FO/M | Nease (Fla.) | Mercer |
Sean Goldsmith | A | Northwest Guilford (N.C.) | Mercer |
Jackson Kennedy | D | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | Mercer |
Garrett LeClair | M | Mcintosh High School | Mercer |
Daniel Shumake | M | Memphis University School | Mercer |
Tyler Stowell | M | Yorktown High School | Mercer |
Ryan Katchen | M | Cardinal Mooney High School | Mercer |
Colvin Prosser | A | Lassiter | Mercer |
Matt Holowka | G | Orchard Park High School | Mercyhurst |
Owen VanWie | M | Spencerport High School | Mercyhurst |
Colton Krasinski | D | Bedford High School | Merrimack |
Jake Holava | A | Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School | Merrimack |
Lance Crate | A | Proctor Academy | Merrimack |
Justus Bennetts | M | Fuquay-Varina High School | Methodist |
Griffin Gelinas | A | Bronxville (N.Y.) | Michigan |
Matt McDonnell | LSM/D | Cardinal Mooney (Fla.) | Michigan |
Aidan Johnston | D | Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) | Michigan |
Andrew Darby | D | Darien (Conn.) | Michigan |
Donovan Welsh | A | Fayetteville-Manlius ’17 (N.Y.) | Michigan |
Bryce Clay | A | Forest Hills Central (Mich.) | Michigan |
Paxton Alexander | M | Highland Park (Tex.) | Michigan |
Zach Johnson | M | Landon (Md.) | Michigan |
Luke Summers | M | Parkland (Pa.) | Michigan |
Nick Rowlett | FO/M | Robinson (Va.) | Michigan |
Javon Johnson | A/M | St. Anne’s Belfield (Va.) | Michigan |
John Kiracofe | G | St. John’s ’17 (D.C.) | Michigan |
Spencer Grant | F/O | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | Michigan |
Andrew Russell | M | Victor (N.Y.) | Michigan |
Devin Gilligan | D | West Chester East (Pa.) | Michigan |
Ronald Fisher III | LSM | Arch Bishop Moeller High School | Michigan |
Alex Bamford | A/M | Brunswick School | Michigan |
Matthew McDonnell | D | Cardinal Mooney High School | Michigan |
Bryce Clay | A | Forest Hills Central High School | Michigan |
Zachary Johnson | M | Landon School | Michigan |
Nicholas Ramsey | FO | Delbarton School | Middlebury |
Jacob Hicks | FO | Oak Hall School | midfielder |
Danny Hewitt | M | Ardsley (Pa.) | Monmouth |
Scooter Whiteside | M | Avon Grove (Pa.) | Monmouth |
Nick Braendel | M | Conestoga (Pa.) | Monmouth |
LeShawn Williams | F/O | Easton (Pa.) | Monmouth |
JD Nozemack | A | Hereford (Md.) | Monmouth |
Ethan Masucci | M | LaSalle (Pa.) | Monmouth |
Tyler Bradley | M | Monarch (Colo.) | Monmouth |
Ian Gray | A/M | Seneca (N.J.) | Monmouth |
Andrew Duswalt | M | South River (Md.) | Monmouth |
Garrett Klurman | M | St. Joe’s Metuchen (N.J.) | Monmouth |
Ryan Morris | D | Strath Haven (Pa.) | Monmouth |
Richie Bianchi | D | Ocean Twp High School | Monmouth |
Benjamin Berke | A | The Lawrenceville School | Monmouth |
Michael McIntyre | A | Wall High School | Monmouth |
LeShawn A Williams | FO/M | Easton Area | Monmouth |
Jack Daly | A | Haverford High | Monmouth |
Rudy Beck | M | Patterson Mill High School | Monmouth |
Garrett Klurman | M | St. Joseph Metuchen | Monmouth |
Brendan Miklos | FO | Bentonville High School | Montevallo |
Nolan Rutty | D | Father Leo Austin | Montevallo |
Mason Jolley | A | North Forsyth High School | Montevallo |
Anthony Pecoraro | LSM | St. John Paul II Academy | Montevallo |
Zach Bergeron | M | Hackettstown High School | Moravian |
Nick Nolder | M | Nazareth Area High School | Moravian |
Connor Florich | A | Newsome High School | Moravian |
Griffin LeBlond | A | Somerville High School | Moravian |
Billy Crawford | LSM | Foster High School | Mount Olive |
Max Quinn | A | Fuquay-Varina High School | Mount Olive |
Turner McGarvey | LSM | Patriot High School | Mount Saint Mary’s |
Kristophe Newman | M/A | Saint John Paul the Great | Mount Saint Mary’s |
Donovan Jones | M | Hoggard (N.C.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Jake Krieger | M | John Carroll (Md.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Kelly Gouin | A/M | King School (Conn.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Matt Rice | A | Lafayette (Va.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Jared McMahon | A | North Hunterdon (N.J.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Connor McMahon | M | North Hunterdon (N.J.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Isaiah Blomgren | M/FO | Petaluma (Calif.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Luke Roth | LSM/D | Pope John Paul II (Pa.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Zacharias Lawrence | A | Unionville (Pa.) | Mount St Mary’s |
Will Schmidt | M | Dulaney High School | Mount St Mary’s |
Noah Daniels | M | Lindenhurst Senior High School | Mount St Mary’s |
Kyle Pettine | G | Spring-Ford High School | Mount St Mary’s |
Nicholas Benoit | LSM | West Chester Bayard Rustin High School | Mount St Mary’s |
Zach Lawrence | A | Unionville | Mount St. Mary’s |
John Morris | M | Oklahoma Christian School | Mt St Mary |
Brett Friedman | A | Albany Academies | Muhlenberg |
James Dalimonte | M | Paul D Schreiber Senior High School | Muhlenberg |
Nate Hammond | F/O | Avon Grove (Pa.) | Navy |
Owen Ray | A | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Navy |
Kyle Fairbanks | LSM/D | Bullis (Md.) | Navy |
Ryan Chase | M | Chatham (N.J.) | Navy |
Jimmy Rubino | LSM/D | Churchill (Md.) | Navy |
Grayson Hassell | M | Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) | Navy |
Jack Tabor | M | Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) | Navy |
Pat Skalniak | M | Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) | Navy |
Jack Dennehy | A | Harrison (Ga.) | Navy |
Nick Barry | F/O | Islip (N.Y.) | Navy |
Ethan Lamond | M | La Salle (Pa.) | Navy |
Dan Jordon | LSM | La Salle (Pa.) | Navy |
Jonny DiVirgilio | A/M | Lambert (Ga.) | Navy |
Rich Dion | LSM/D | McDonogh (Md.) | Navy |
Jack Sweeney | A/M | McDonogh (Md.) | Navy |
Chris Smith | D | McDonogh (Md.) | Navy |
Nathaniel Raeder | M | Mount Paran Christian (Ga.) | Navy |
Sam Dracobly | A/M | O’Dea (Wash.) | Navy |
Charlie Marculewicz | LSM/D | Severn (Md.) | Navy |
Jacob Jarosz | F/O | Severn (Md.) | Navy |
Chase Cope | M | Severna Park (Md.) | Navy |
Logan Blondell | D | Southern Lehigh (Pa.) | Navy |
Mac McLaughlin | A | Springside Chestnut Hill (Pa.) | Navy |
Zach Snider | LSM/D | St. Joe’s Prep (Pa.) | Navy |
Nick Cole | A | Stone Bridge (Va.) | Navy |
Makail Fraboni | G | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | Navy |
Brian Calabrese | A | Wilton (Conn.) | Navy |
Patrick Skalniak | M | Episcopal School of Dallas | Navy |
Drew Robinson | D | Hatboro-Horsham Shs | Navy |
Nicholas Barry | FO | Islip High School | Navy |
Daniel Jordon | D | La Salle College High School | Navy |
Ethan LaMond | A | La Salle College High School | Navy |
Augie Fratt | M | Naval Academy Preparatory School | Navy |
Samuel Dracobly | A | O’Dea High School | Navy |
Chase Cope | M | Severna Park High School | Navy |
James Rubino | LSM | Winston Churchill High School | Navy |
Ryan Magnuson | M | Northport High School | Navy |
Tate Martinez | A | Rocky Mountain High School | Nazareth |
Evan Isenberg | D | Williamsville East High School | Nazareth |
Wyatt Belotti | A | St. John Paul II Academy | Neumann |
Chris Giuliano | A/M | Delaware Valley High School | New Jersey Institute of Technology |
TJ Ross | A/M | Central York | New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT) |
Noah Kepes | A/M | Ward Melville High School | New Jersey Institute of Technology (NJIT) |
Owen Latchford | G | Bluffton High School | Newberry |
Eric Sherman | A | Cherry Hill East (N.J.) | NJIT |
Casey Hammond | G | Coatesville (Pa.) | NJIT |
Joseph Covino | A/M | Fair Lawn (N.J.) | NJIT |
Jacob Baumgardt | D | Franklin (Wis.) | NJIT |
Matthew Bowerman | D | New Hanover (N.C.) | NJIT |
Tanner Scott | A/M | Peters Township (Pa.) | NJIT |
Clayton Scott | M | Peters Township (Pa.) | NJIT |
Xavier Ritter | M | St. Peter’s Prep (N.J.) | NJIT |
Christopher Giuliano | M | Delaware Valley Regional High School | NJIT |
Matthew Rueter | FO | Holy Ghost Prep | NJIT |
Keegan Ford | A | Mainland Regional High School | NJIT |
John Murray | D | Morris Knolls High School | NJIT |
Jonathan Agness | A | Spencerport High School | NJIT |
Will Bowen | D | B.C. High (Mass.) | North Carolina |
Will Nicklaus | M | Benjamin (Fla.) | North Carolina |
Brian Cameron | A | Bishop Guertin (N.H.) | North Carolina |
Jacob Kelly | A | Calvert Hall (Md.) | North Carolina |
Connor Maher | M | Calvert Hall (Md.) | North Carolina |
Nicky Solomon | A | Centennial (Ga.) | North Carolina |
Chris Nicholas | M | Chaminade (N.Y.) | North Carolina |
Ricky Miezan | M | Episcopal (Va.) | North Carolina |
Caton Johnson | G | Manheim Township (Pa.) | North Carolina |
Harrison Schertzinger | M | Summit Country Day (Oh.) | North Carolina |
Henry Schertzinger | M | Summit Country Day (Oh.) | North Carolina |
Evan Egan | D | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | North Carolina |
Zachary Tucci | FO | Avon Old Farms School | North Carolina |
Brian Cameron | A | Bishop Guertin High School | North Carolina |
Will Bowen | D | Boston College High School | North Carolina |
Jacob Kelly | A | Calvert Hall College High School | North Carolina |
Nicky Solomon | A | Centennial High School | North Carolina |
Christopher Nicholas | M | Chaminade High School | North Carolina |
Caton Johnson | G | Manheim Township | North Carolina |
Evan Egan | D | Torrey Pines High School | North Carolina |
Sophia Sudano | M | Wilton | North Carolina |
Justin Cheng | LSM | Beckman (Calif.) | Notre Dame |
Mark McGinley | A | Chagrin Hills (Oh.) | Notre Dame |
Junior Almeida | F/O | Lincoln-Sudbury ’17 (Mass.) | Notre Dame |
Quinn McCahon | M | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Notre Dame |
Griffin Hawthorne | D | Massapequa (N.Y.) | Notre Dame |
Jake Moss | M | Pingry ’17 (N.J.) | Notre Dame |
Quentin Buchman | M | Santa Margarita Catholic (Calif.) | Notre Dame |
Ramsey McCreary | A | The Woodlands (Tex.) | Notre Dame |
Jose Boyer | LSM/D | Yorktown ’17 (N.Y.) | Notre Dame |
Michael Muldoon | A | Ridgewood High School | Oberlin |
Maurice Freese | FO | Rockhurst High School | Oberlin |
Brian Dalidowicz | D | Archbishop Alter High School | Ohio Northern |
George Walsh | D | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Ohio State |
T.J. Hendricks | M | Fairport ’17 (N.Y.) | Ohio State |
Zac Ludd | A | Governor’s (Mass.) | Ohio State |
Michael Clibanoff | G | La Salle (Pa.) | Ohio State |
Matt Clibanoff | A | La Salle (Pa.) | Ohio State |
Alec Cerasoli | LSM | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Ohio State |
Scottie White | A | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Ohio State |
Skylar Wahlund | G | Mason (Oh.) | Ohio State |
Buchanan Dunavant | LSM/D | Memphis University School (Tenn.) | Ohio State |
Johnny Wiseman | M | Olentangy Liberty (Oh.) | Ohio State |
Brandon Fisher | M | Paul VI (Va.) | Ohio State |
Spencer Alston | LSM/D | South Lakes (Va.) | Ohio State |
Anthony Ameo | F/O | St. Ignatius (Oh.) | Ohio State |
TJ Hendricks | M | Avon Old Farms School | Ohio State |
George Walsh | D | Calvert Hall College High School | Ohio State |
Jack Myers | A | Gonzaga College High School | Ohio State |
Matthew Clibanoff | A | La Salle College High School | Ohio State |
Scott White | A | Malvern Preparatory School | Ohio State |
Zach Ludd | A | The Governors Academy | Ohio State |
Carter Haskel | D | Denver East High School | Ohio Wesleyan |
Grant Evans | FO | Upper Saint Clair High School | Ohio Wesleyan |
Anthony Ameo III | FO | Cleveland St. Ignatius High School | OSU |
Alec Cerasoli | LSM | Loyola Blakefield | OSU |
Mekenzie Vander Molen | M | Rockford | OSU |
Jordan Perry | LSM | Monroe Twp High School | Pace |
Jake Veres | A | Robbinsville High School | Pace |
Dominic Manzo | A | Heritage High School | Palm Beach Atlantic |
Charlie Kroot | D | Brebeuf Jesuit (Ind.) | Penn |
Jack Joyce | M | Darien (Conn.) | Penn |
Miles Thompson | G | Episcopal (Va.) | Penn |
Kaleb Fernandez | A/M | Georgetown Prep (Md.) | Penn |
Sam Handley | A | Jesuit (Ore.) | Penn |
Mark Rakowski | D | Lawrenceville (N.J.) | Penn |
Robbie Olsen | M | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Penn |
BJ Farrare | M/LSM/D | McDonogh (Md.) | Penn |
Jamie Zusi | F/O | Pingry (N.J.) | Penn |
Dylan Gergar | A | Severn (Md.) | Penn |
Kaleb Fernandez | A | Georgetown Preparatory School | Penn |
Sam Handley | A | Jesuit High School | Penn |
Robbie Olsen | M | Loyola Blakefield | Penn |
Joseph White | A | Collegiate (Va.) | Penn State |
Jack Traynor | A/M | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Penn State |
Jordan Donaghy | M | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Penn State |
Seamus Glynn | A | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Penn State |
Brett Hobbs | A/M | Salesianum (Del.) | Penn State |
Brett Funk | D | Shawnee (N.J.) | Penn State |
Aleric Fyock | G | St. Mary’s (Md.) | Penn State |
Michael Giaquinto | F/O | Ward Melville (N.Y.) | Penn State |
CJ Battaglia | LSM | Webster Thomas (N.Y.) | Penn State |
Tommy Baker | LSM | West Genesee (N.Y.) | Penn State |
Nate Buller | A | Landon School | Penn State |
Jack Traynor | A | Malvern Preparatory School | Penn State |
Brett Funk | D | Shawnee High School | Penn State |
Aleric Fyock | G | St Marys High School | Penn State |
Michael Prestipino | LSM/D | Conestoga | Penn State |
Quinn Nicolai | M | Moorestown High School | Penn State |
Mina Miller | M | Pine/Richland | Penn State |
Quint Miniter | A | Collegiate School | Pennsylvania |
Will Kusnierek | M | Chaminade (N.Y.) | Princeton |
Jake Stevens | M | Culver (Ind.) | Princeton |
Luc Anderson | M | Culver ’17 (Ind.) | Princeton |
Alex Vardaro | M | Hewlett (N.Y.) | Princeton |
Beau Pederson | A/M | Park City (Ut.) | Princeton |
Jack Crockett | A | Sacred Heart Prep (Calif.) | Princeton |
Nicky Bond | M | Westfield (N.J.) | Princeton |
Jacob Stoebner | D | Westlake (Tex.) | Princeton |
Luke Crimmins | M | Deerfield Academy | Princeton |
Beau Pederson | M | Park City High School | Princeton |
Michael Gianforcaro | G | Culver Military Academy | Princeton |
Will Thomas | M | Cohasset (Mass.) | Providence |
Matt Gould | D | Darien (Conn.) | Providence |
Kyle Steinbach | M/FO | Garden City (N.Y.) | Providence |
Luke O’Grady | A | Haverford (Pa.) | Providence |
Jack Ortolano | A | North Gwinnett (Ga.) | Providence |
Bryce Kirkwood | A | Ridge (N.J.) | Providence |
Mike O’Grady | LSM/D | Roxbury Latin (Mass.) | Providence |
Cameron Martin | D | St. Sebastian’s (Mass.) | Providence |
Rainier Lee | M | St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) | Providence |
Will Ciccarelli | M | Unionville (Pa.) | Providence |
Jake Antonucci | A | Westwood (Mass.) | Providence |
Ryan Mechler | A | Marlborough High School | Providence |
Ricky Amorim | D/LSM | Plymouth Whitemarsh | Providence |
Ryan Poole | D | St. Dominic High School | Providence |
Tyler Ewen | A | Roanoke Catholic School | Queens |
Marcus Johnstone | LSM/D | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Quinnipiac |
Will Abbott | M | Hopkinton (Mass.) | Quinnipiac |
Nick DiMuccio | G | La Salle (R.I.) | Quinnipiac |
Nick Brode | A | Millbrook (N.Y.) | Quinnipiac |
Lucas Pecora | D | Norwell (Mass.) | Quinnipiac |
Connor Jacoby | A | Robinson (Va.) | Quinnipiac |
Demetri George | M/FO | Simsbury (Conn.) / | Quinnipiac |
Matt Miller | A/M | Smithtown West (N.Y.) | Quinnipiac |
DJ Sloan | A | St. John’s Shrewsbury (Mass.) | Quinnipiac |
Will DePalma | LSM/D | Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) | Quinnipiac |
William Abbott | M | Hopkinton High School | Quinnipiac |
Ryan Schwender | M | La Salle Academy | Quinnipiac |
Demitri George | FO | Simsbury High School | Quinnipiac |
Michael Buschbacher | D | Don Bosco Prep | Quinnipiac |
Lucas (Luke) Pecora | D | Marvin Ridge High School | Quinnipiac |
Turner Cho | G | North Gwinnett High School | Reinhardt |
Daniel Brown | A | St Peters Preparatory School | Rhodes |
John Armistead | M | Bellarmine Prep (Calif.) | Richmond |
Jacob Griffin | M/FO | Evanston Township (Ill.) | Richmond |
Thomas Ridgway | A | Georgetown Prep (Md.) | Richmond |
Jack Delligatti | A | Greensboro Day (N.C.) | Richmond |
Jake Saunders | D | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Richmond |
Jack Erwin | LSM/D | Lafayette (Va.) | Richmond |
William Rice | M | Lawrenceville (N.J.) | Richmond |
Ryan Dunn | A | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Richmond |
Stephen Edler | D | Rumson-Fair Haven (N.J.) | Richmond |
Andrew Caples | LSM/D | St. Paul’s (Md.) | Richmond |
Shayne Grant | M | Torrey Pines (Calif.) | Richmond |
Dalton Pascale | M | Malvern Prep | Richmond |
Raymond Baran | D | Malvern Prep | Richmond |
Quinn Farragher | M | Evanston Township High School | RIT |
Kyle Sendobry | D | Johns Creek High School | RIT |
Landon Nolta | FO | Mountain Vista High School | RIT |
Will Sterrett | G | St. Stephens & St. Agnes School | RIT |
Kevin Kuzmeski | LSM | Suffield Academy | RIT |
JJ Mitchell | M | Mount Tabor High School | Roanoke |
Owen Cook-Down | D | Hill Academy (Ont.) | Robert Morris |
Brandon Sulhoff | A | Northern (Md.) | Robert Morris |
Dan Taddeo | A | Penfield (N.Y.) | Robert Morris |
Evan Hellmich | D | Pickerington North (Oh.) | Robert Morris |
John Schreibeis | LSM | Seneca Valley (Pa.) | Robert Morris |
Derek Palma | A | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | Robert Morris |
Francisco Cox | G | Wilson (Pa.) | Robert Morris |
Grant Koopman | G | Santa Fe Christian Schools | Robert Morris |
Conner Whyte | A | Snohomish High School | Robert Morris |
James Morris | D | Vestal Senior High School | Robert Morris |
Matt Culp | M | Sweet Home Senior High School | Roberts Wesleyan |
Grant Morris | D | The Woodlands High School | Rockhurst |
Finn Jent | M | Highland Park High School | Rollins |
Nick Evangelista | M | Locust Valley High School | Rollins |
Robert Fournie | LSM | The Benjamin School | Rollins |
Garrett Volley | D | Our Lady of Good Counsel High School | RPI |
Samuel Tackett | M | The Kiski School | RPI |
Jack Stahancyzk | LSM/D | Archbishop Moeller (Oh.) | Rutgers |
Bobby Russo | D | Bridgewater-Raritan (N.J.) | Rutgers |
Demetrius Stevenson | M | Caesar Rodney (Del.) | Rutgers |
Mike Ott | FO/M | Central Bucks East (Pa.) | Rutgers |
Brad Thompson | A | Charlotte Catholic (N.C.) | Rutgers |
David Sprock | M | Dallas Jesuit (Tex.) | Rutgers |
Ethan Rall | LSM | Islip (N.Y.) | Rutgers |
Joe Peterson | M | Monte Vista (Calif.) | Rutgers |
Tommy Coyne | A | Naperville Central (Ill.) | Rutgers |
Cole Daninger | M | O’Dea (Wash.) | Rutgers |
Matt Dancscecs | M | Roxbury (N.J.) | Rutgers |
Andrew Martinez | M | Trinity-Pawling (N.Y.) | Rutgers |
Jonathan Taub | D | Watchung Hills (N.J.) | Rutgers |
Jack Stahanczyk | D | Arch Bishop Moeller High School | Rutgers |
Michael Ott | FO | Central Bucks High School East | Rutgers |
Eric Civetti | A | Franklin High School | Rutgers |
Ben Pounds | G | Ridgewood High School | Rutgers |
Matt Dancsecs | M | Roxbury High School | Rutgers |
Peter Callahan | G | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | Sacred Heart |
David Bartkus | M | Bedford (Mass.) | Sacred Heart |
Evan Motta | D | Bishop O’Connell (Va.) | Sacred Heart |
Colin Hendrickson | A | Brewster Academy (N.H.) | Sacred Heart |
Jack Dillon | M | Dover-Sherborn (Mass.) | Sacred Heart |
Max Gilbane | D | Kent (Conn.) | Sacred Heart |
Donovan Lacey | M | Sherwood (Md.) | Sacred Heart |
Alex Rice | M | St. Augustine (N.J.) | Sacred Heart |
Joe Rice | LSM/D | St. Augustine (N.J.) | Sacred Heart |
Connor Callihan | FO | Ronald Reagan High School | Sacred Heart |
Daniel Rodriguez | FO/M | Archbishop Stepinac High School | Sacred Heart |
Logan Liljeberg | A/M | La Salle Academy | Sacred Heart |
Paige Brady | M | Bonner Prendergast Catholic | Saint Francis |
Sam Scott | A/M | New Providence High School | Saint Francis |
Shea Moran | A | West Orange High School | Saint Francis |
Cole Peters | M | Baldwinsville High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Ryan Doran | A | Half Hollow Hills High School East | Saint Joseph’s |
Jonathan Oronzio | D | Iona Preparatory School | Saint Joseph’s |
Joey Burnham | D | La Salle College High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Zach Cole | FO | Lenape High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Robert LoBello | D | Marcellus High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Anthony Perhacs | M | Roxbury High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Will Stevens | M | St Peters Preparatory School | Saint Joseph’s |
Christopher Clintock | M | Watchung Hills Regional High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Brandon Meyreles | LSM | Yorktown High School | Saint Joseph’s |
Devin Linscott | M | Nashua High School South | Saint Joseph’s (ME) |
Ryan Marek | M | American Heritage Private School | Saint Leo |
Jared Grow | A | Forest High School | Saint Leo |
Timothy D’Antuono | A | St. John Paul II Academy | Saint Leo |
Brady Neeb | G | Medfield Senior High School | Saint Michael’s |
Wyatt Merta | M | Binghamton High School | Saint Rose |
Logan Ritsema | D | Cardinal Gibbons High School | Salisbury |
John Thomas | M | Jackson High School | Salisbury |
Ian Hoisington | G | James M. Bennett High School | Salisbury |
Jace Menendez | M | Landon School | Salisbury |
Cole Ament | A | St. Paul’s School | Salisbury |
Harlan Menger | LSM | Powhatan High School | SCAD |
Zachary Heflin | A | Bishop Fenwick High School | Seton Hill |
Joshua Miller | G | Trinity High School | Seton Hill |
Spencer Talley | D | St. Stephens & St. Agnes School | Sewanee |
Ryan Flynn | D | Bishop Guertin (N.H.) | Siena |
Richard Bianchi | D | Ocean Township (N.J.) | Siena |
Cole Allen | M | Salisbury (Conn.) | Siena |
Luke Julien | A | Shaker (N.Y.) | Siena |
Brandon Meir | F/O | Smithtown West (N.Y.) | Siena |
Thomas Rooney | A | St. Dominic (N.Y.) | Siena |
Jonathan Caponi | G | Ramapo High School | Siena |
Tommy Rooney | A | St Dominic High School | Siena |
Amir Taylor | D | St. Bernard School | Siena |
Christian Watts | M | Bishop Timon St. Jude High School | Siena |
Kyle Fink | M | Bedford High School | Skidmore |
Dan Donahue | D | Bridgton Academy | Skidmore |
Ben Kacher | G | Concord Carlisle High School | Skidmore |
Hudson Miller | M | Red Hook Senior High School | Skidmore |
Bobby Meindl | D | South Side High School | Skidmore |
Connor Lesman | D | Oak Ridge High School | South Carolina |
Shelby Tilton | M | Westlake High School | Southern California |
Brandon Moore | M | St. John Paul II Academy | Southern New Hampshire |
Jeremy Handman | A | Wiregrass Ranch High School | Southern New Hampshire |
Jack Almond | F/O | Char Lan (Ont.) | St. Bonaventure |
Max Brie | LSM | Christ School (N.C.) | St. Bonaventure |
Ryan Burns | LSM/D | Corning (N.Y.) | St. Bonaventure |
Edward Beyer | M | DeWitt (Mich.) | St. Bonaventure |
Brett Dobson | G | Hill Academy (Ont.) | St. Bonaventure |
Giulio Ciaschi | G | Ithaca (N.Y.) | St. Bonaventure |
Andrew Hersey | LSM/D | Lancaster Central (N.Y.) | St. Bonaventure |
Zach Taylor | A/M | Millbrook School (N.Y.) | St. Bonaventure |
Zack Belter | LSM/D | Niagara-Wheatfield (N.Y.) | St. Bonaventure |
Jackson Mullington | D | Sir Robert Borden (Ont.) | St. Bonaventure |
Brandon Oakes | M | Kenston High School | St. Bonaventure |
Carlo DiRienzo | M | Lancaster High School | St. Bonaventure |
Brendan Luthart | M | Medina High School | St. Bonaventure |
Zachary Belter | D | Niagara Wheatfield Senior High School | St. Bonaventure |
Blake Goris | M | Sauders Secondary School | St. Bonaventure |
Matthew DeGirolamo | A | Vimy Ridge Academy | St. Bonaventure |
Ro Bryan | A/M | Avon Old Farms (Conn.) | St. John’s |
Matt Duncan | A/M | Birchmont Park (Ont.) | St. John’s |
Sam Uva | FO/M | Hun (N.J.) | St. John’s |
Dylan Willis | M | Kellenberg Memorial (N.Y.) | St. John’s |
JT Shoop | M | Newbury Park (Calif.) | St. John’s |
Kyle McBride | D | Palos Verdes (Calif.) | St. John’s |
Patrick Ednie | M | Ravenscroft (N.C.) | St. John’s |
Matt Chopp | M | Sierra Canyon (Calif.) | St. John’s |
Anthony Culley | A/M | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | St. John’s |
Tyler Perez | D | St. Anthony’s (N.Y.) | St. John’s |
Roland Bryan | A | Avon Old Farms School | St. John’s |
Brody Agres | G | Farmingdale Senior High School | St. John’s |
Graham Roediger | A | Trinity-Pawling School | St. John’s |
Anthony Uva | FO | Trinity-Pawling School | St. John’s |
Joshua Shoop | M/A | Newbury Park High School | St. John’s |
Andrew Derasmo | A | Harborfields High School | St. Joseph’s |
Joe Burnham | D | La Salle College High | St. Joseph’s |
Choice Mostellar | A | Lassiter | St. Joseph’s |
Sean Colbert | D | Wantagh | St. Joseph’s |
Kevin Vandegrift | M | Academy of the New Church (Pa.) | St. Joseph’s |
Mackenzie Burke | G | Hill Academy (Ont.) | St. Joseph’s |
Drew Chilson | M | Morristown (N.J.) | St. Joseph’s |
Chris Clintock | M | Watchung Hills (N.J.) | St. Joseph’s |
Cody Sipher | M | H C Williams Senior High School | St. Lawrence |
Devin Kelley | D | Holderness School | St. Lawrence |
William Forte | M | Wall High School | Stevens |
Julian Canterbury | LSM | Annapolis High School | Stevenson |
Ben Martin | D | Bernards High School | Stevenson |
Shane Ford | M | Blue Ridge School | Stevenson |
Michael Gallo | A | Don Bosco Prep High School | Stevenson |
Ryan Daunt | A | Hightstown High School | Stevenson |
Cordell Brown | LSM | West Morris Central High School | Stevenson |
Justin Covey | G | Lacey Twp High School | Stockton |
Austin Deskewicz | M/FO | Ballston Spa (N.Y.) | Stony Brook |
Steven Pinto | M | Connetquot (N.Y.) | Stony Brook |
Matt Anderson | M | Corpus Christi Catholic (Ont.) | Stony Brook |
Anthony Chili Palma | G | East Islip (N.Y.) | Stony Brook |
Jake Wandle | A | Rocky Point (N.Y.) | Stony Brook |
Liam Kalbacher | A | Syosset (N.Y.) | Stony Brook |
Anthony Palma | G | East Islip High School | Stony Brook |
Brett Ryan | M | Elwood John Glenn High School | Stony Brook |
Matthew Anderson | M | Everest Academy | Stony Brook |
John McMahon | M | Mineola High School | Stony Brook |
Will Button | A | Bay Shore High School | Stony Brook |
Richie LaCalandra | A/M | Comsewogue High School | Stony Brook |
Patrick Kaschalk | A | Holy Names High School (Ontario Canada) | Stony Brook |
Jake Wandel | A | Rocky Point High School | Stony Brook |
Ryan Erler | G | Smithtown West | Stony Brook |
Tre Allen | M | Rutgers Preparatory School | Stony Brook Universit |
Joseph Fontanella | D | Liverpool High School | SUNY Poly |
Kyle Wahlers | A | Governor Livingston High School | Susquehanna |
Ben Schaeffer | A | Henry Clay High School | Swarthmore |
Jack Ballou | G | Hidden Valley High School | Swarthmore |
Dean LaDrido | LSM | La Jolla Country Day School | Swarthmore |
Liam Maniscalco | D | Lick-Wilmerding High School | Swarthmore |
Luke Ingersol | M | Marriotts Ridge High School | Swarthmore |
Joel Paulson | M | Saucon Valley Shs | Swarthmore |
Connor Sims | D | St Ignatius High School | Swarthmore |
Will Vespole | A | St Peters Preparatory School | Swarthmore |
Will Drake | D | The Shipley School | Swarthmore |
Peter Fiorini | M | Baldwinsville (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Basil Aburn | A/M | Boys’ Latin (Md.) | Syracuse |
Justin Kim | M | Don Bosco (N.J.) | Syracuse |
Andrew Kim | M | Don Bosco Prep (N.J.) | Syracuse |
Mikey Berkman | A | Dr. Phillips (Fla.) | Syracuse |
Matt Magnan | M | Fox Lane (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Ronald Fisher | M | Gilman (Md.) | Syracuse |
Griffin Cook | A | Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Shahe Katchadurian | G | John Jay (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Tyler Lawton | M | New Providence (N.J.) | Syracuse |
Jack Kennedy | D | Ridgewood (N.J.) | Syracuse |
Owen Hull | D | Rye (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Jacob Walthour | LSM | Salisbury (Conn.) | Syracuse |
Seth Thornton | F/O | Scarsdale (N.Y.) | Syracuse |
Logan Dieball | M | Arch Bishop Moeller High School | Syracuse |
Sam Swart | M | Archbishop Carroll | Syracuse |
Jacob Walthour | LSM | Columbia Sr High School | Syracuse |
Matt Magnan | M | Fox Lane High School | Syracuse |
Griffin Cook | A | Jamesville Dewitt High School | Syracuse |
Jake Walthour III | LSM | Columbia | Syracuse |
Owen Seebold | A | Highland Park | Syracuse |
Sean Donnelly | A | IMG Academy | Syracuse |
Richy Myros | A | Hampton High School | Tampa |
Andrew Sline | D | Homewood-Flossmoor High School | Tampa |
Cabry Hildmann | M | Liverpool High School | Tampa |
Owen Miller | A | Manheim Twp High School | Tampa |
Scott Glazer | M | Seaford Senior High School | Tampa |
Ty Oehlerking | M | The Calverton School | Tampa |
Alex Reno | M/LSM/D | Arundel (Md.) | Towson |
Jack Connelly | LSM | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Towson |
Ryan Swain | M | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Towson |
Garrett Zungailia | D | Calvert Hall (Md.) | Towson |
Ryan Leonard | A | Churchill (Md.) | Towson |
Tim Shearer | LSM/D | Fenwick (Ill.) | Towson |
Felix Knorr | F/O | Howard (Md.) | Towson |
Sean Mooney | A | Kent Island (Md.) | Towson |
Mo Sillah | LSM/D | Landon (Md.) | Towson |
Alex Reid | M | Loyola Blakefield (Md.) | Towson |
Jack Kimmel | A | South Side (N.Y.) | Towson |
Logan Zimnoch | A/M | St. Paul’s (Md.) | Towson |
Joshua James | A | Palmer High School | Towson |
Logan Zimnoch | A | St. Paul’s School | Towson |
Josh James | A/M | Palmer High School | Towson |
Luke Garas | G | North Oldham High School | Transylvania |
Peyton Bray | M | St Xavier High School | Transylvania |
Connor Davis | A | Trinity High School | Transylvania |
Harrison Ike | A | Allentown Central Catholic High School | Trinity |
James Yates | LSM | Ridgewood High School | Trinity |
Brooks Yates | M | Ridgewood High School | Trinity |
John Carroll | D | Rutgers Preparatory School | Trinity |
Chris Larsen | M | St Ignatius High School | Trinity |
Jack Wood | M | St. Stephens & St. Agnes School | Trinity |
Mac Bredahl | A | Chatham High School | Tufts |
Walker West | G | Fox Lane High School | Tufts |
Matt Lane | LSM | Lancaster Country Day School | Tufts |
Aidan Hesse | FO | Loyola High School | Tufts |
Jack Reid | A | Pioneer High School | Tufts |
Stefani Peluso | A | Immaculata | Ultimate Lacrosse |
Dominic Elmo | G | Bishop Watterson High School | Umass |
Jack Geiger | M | Reading Memorial High School | Umass |
Michael Tobin | M | Reading Memorial High School | Umass |
Christian Trahan | F/O | Bishop Guertin (N.H.) | UMass |
Jack Gump | LSM/D | Chelmsford (Mass.) | UMass |
Tim Hoynes | A | Cheshire (Conn.) | UMass |
Matt Baugher | A | Greenwich (Conn.) | UMass |
Sean Parker | M | Hunterdon Central (N.J.) | UMass |
Jackson Cummings | A/M | McDonogh (Md.) | UMass |
Adam Towey | D | Moses Brown (R.I.) | UMass |
Quinn Towne | D | Salisbury (Conn.) | UMass |
Duke Lenaghan | D | Thayer Academy (Mass.) | UMass |
Matt Hill | M | Webster-Thomas (N.Y.) | UMass |
Scott Del Zotto | A | The Taft School | UMass |
Pat Kaveny | LSM/D | Foxboro (Mass.) | UMass Lowell |
Liam McDonough | F/O | Groton-Dunstable (Mass.) | UMass Lowell |
Liam Gately | G | Medfield (Mass.) | UMass Lowell |
Zach Zeyher | M | Wilton (Conn.) | UMass Lowell |
Connor Jamail | M | Dripping Springs High School | UMass Lowell |
Mike Penna | A | Exeter High School | UMass Lowell |
Matthew Murakami | G | Proctor Academy | UMass Lowell |
Jack Tepper | D | Shrewsbury Sr High School | UMass Lowell |
Zak Wiersen | A | Bridgton Academy | UMass-Dartmouth |
Doug Barker | D | Bishop Guertin High School | Umass-Lowell |
Patrick Kaveny | defesenman/LSM | Foxborough High School | Umass-Lowell |
Drew Muzzey | D/LSM | Laconia High School | Umass-Lowell |
Tyler Ward | D | Severna Park High School | Umass-Lowell |
Michael Zichelli | M | Severna Park High School | UMBC |
Kollin Vaught | F/O | Central York (Pa.) | UMBC |
Keith Dukes | M | DeMatha (Md.) | UMBC |
Andrew Taylor | LSM | Fallston (Md.) | UMBC |
Nathan Braniff | A | Hill Academy (Ont.) | UMBC |
Kenny Cronin | M | Jupiter (Fla.) | UMBC |
Brandon Galloway | M | Kent Island (Md.) | UMBC |
Frank Blazer | D | Oakdale (Md.) | UMBC |
Jack Thomas | A | Severna Park (Md.) | UMBC |
Colin Hoff | M | Southern Lehigh (Pa.) | UMBC |
Taylor Bohanan | A | St. Mary’s (Md.) | UMBC |
Jack Morton | G | Boys Latin School of Maryland | UMBC |
Tyler Stinson | A | The Hill Academy | UMBC |
Sam Neugebauer | A | Bridgton Academy | Univ of New England |
Julian Castilleja | M | Radnor High School | Ursinus |
Cooper Isaacs | LSM/D | Agoura (Calif.) | Utah |
Evan Vogel | F/O | Buchholz (Fla.) | Utah |
Jack Zarnik | M | Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) | Utah |
Cam Gilmore | M | Cherokee Trail (Colo.) | Utah |
Jimmy Erickson | M | Cherry Creek (Colo.) | Utah |
Max Wilson | M | Claremont (B.C.) | Utah |
Gabe Mein | A | Columbine (Colo.) | Utah |
Reese Walker | A/M | Coppell (Tex.) | Utah |
Zion DeChesere | G | Coronado (Nev.) | Utah |
Chase Toledo | LSM/D | Episcopal Dallas (Tex.) | Utah |
Vinny Ianerio | D | Flower Mound (Tex.) | Utah |
Sam Cambere | D | Flower Mound (Tex.) | Utah |
Cooper Kneese | A | Highland Park (Tex.) | Utah |
Carter McDaniels | D | Kentwood (Wash.) | Utah |
Jackson Rose | A | Lake Travis (Tex.) | Utah |
Gilbert Sentimore | A | Landon (Md.) | Utah |
Quinn Buczek | A | Lovett (Ga.) | Utah |
Jack Scherer | LSM/D | Marin Catholic (Calif.) | Utah |
Matt Graziano | M | Morris Catholic (N.J.) | Utah |
Jonah Hirschorn | G | Mountain Vista (Colo.) | Utah |
Ryan Nunes | A/M | Mountain Vista (Colo.) | Utah |
Blake Storey | M | Notre Dame Prep (Ariz.) | Utah |
Kyle Kooda | LSM/D | Plano West (Tex.) | Utah |
Dom Mata | LSM/D | Regis Jesuit (Colo.) | Utah |
Branden Wilson | A | San Clemente (Calif.) | Utah |
Hayden Rodenbeck | D | Servite (Calif.) | Utah |
Jake Cantlon | A/M | South Delta Secondary (B.C.) | Utah |
Mike Cornelius | LSM/D | St. Augustine Prep (N.J.) | Utah |
Nick Hapney | D | St. Paul’s (Md.) | Utah |
Conor McCulloch | A | St. Stephen’s & St. Agnes (Va.) | Utah |
Donny Stock | F/O | St. Xavier (Oh.) | Utah |
Bryce Cheek | G | Weddington (N.C.) | Utah |
AJ Krakauer | LSM/D | West Linn (Ore.) | Utah |
Reed Rissberger | LSM/D | West Linn (Ore.) | Utah |
T.J. Summers | A | Westview (Calif.) | Utah |
Taylor Mason | D | American Fork High School | Utah |
Liam Muldoon | A | Garden City High School | Utah |
Robert Caldwell | LSM | Juan Diego Catholic High School | Utah |
Matthew Graziano | M/A | Morris Catholic | Utah |
Dominic Mata | D | Regis Jesuit High School Boys Division | Utah |
Michael Cornelius | D | St Augustine Preparatory School | Utah |
Connor McCulloch | A | St. Stephens & St. Agnes School | Utah |
Brendan McCanna | A | The Woodlands High School | Utah |
John Avery | A | Pittsford Mendon High School | Utica |
David Closterman | A/M | Academy of the New Church (Pa.) | Vermont |
Salvatore Iaria | M | Bainbridge Island (Wash.) | Vermont |
Porter Awad | LSM/D | Eastview (Minn.) | Vermont |
Jake Quilty | M | Hingham (Mass.) | Vermont |
Sam Cioffi | A | Marblehead (Mass.) | Vermont |
Ross Buchman | D | MICDS (Mo.) | Vermont |
Amos Gilbert | M | Salisbury (Conn.) | Vermont |
Paul Governale | LSM | Salisbury (Conn.) | Vermont |
Jonathan McConvey | A/M | St. Michael’s (Ont.) | Vermont |
Thomas McConvey | M | St. Michael’s (Ont.) | Vermont |
Dobson Cooper | M | Staples (Conn.) | Vermont |
Jonathon McConvey | M/A | St. Michael’s College School (Ontario) | Vermont |
Andrew Lee | A | Xaverian Brothers High School | Vermont |
Michael Ubriaco | LSM | Boys’ Latin (Md.) | Villanova |
Chet Comizio | M | Delbarton (N.J.) | Villanova |
Matthew Campbell | M | Delbarton (N.J.) | Villanova |
Austin Fraser | A | Hendrick Hudson (N.Y.) | Villanova |
Jimmy Gabrielsen | M | Malvern Prep (Pa.) | Villanova |
Brody LaPorte | LSM | Menlo (Calif.) | Villanova |
Thad Spiker | LSM/D | Oak Hall (Fla.) | Villanova |
Alex Spiker | LSM/D | Oak Hall (Fla.) | Villanova |
Stelios Kroudis | A | Sparta (N.J.) | Villanova |
Will Vitton | G | Summit (N.J.) | Villanova |
Pat Daly | A | Tabor Academy (Mass.) | Villanova |
Patrick Daly | A | Tabor Academy | Villanova |
Nico Iacovino | G | Downingtown East | Villanova |
Patrick Burkinshaw | G | Brunswick (Conn.) | Virginia |
Xander Dickson | A | Brunswick (Conn.) | Virginia |
Cade Saustad | LSM/D | Highland Park (Tex.) | Virginia |
Grayson Sallade | M | Manheim Township (Pa.) | Virginia |
Jack Simmons | M | McDonogh (Md.) | Virginia |
Harry Wellford | M | MICDS ’17 (Mo.) | Virginia |
Payton Cormier | A | Oakville Trafalgar (Ont.) | Virginia |
Petey LaSalla | FO/M | Rocky Point (N.Y.) | Virginia |
Kian Olexo | LSM/D | Spalding (Md.) | Virginia |
Hall Peters | D | St. Ignatius (Calif.) | Virginia |
Jeff Conner | M | Strath Haven (Pa.) | Virginia |
Patrick Burkinshaw | G | Brunswick School | Virginia |
Cade Saustad | D | Highland Park High School | Virginia |
Grayson Sallade | M | Manheim Twp High School | Virginia |
Payton Cormier | A | Oakville Trafalgar High School | Virginia |
Peter LaSalla | FO | Rocky Point High School | Virginia |
Jeffrey Conner | M | Strath Haven High School | Virginia |
Ryan Perouty | A | Episcopal High School | Virginia Military Institute |
Brandon Smith | M | Archbishop Curley (Md.) | VMI |
Justin Isenhour | D | Dr. Phillips (Fla.) | VMI |
Aidan Riley | A/M | James River (Va.) | VMI |
RJ Barnes | M | Paul VI (Va.) | VMI |
Jack Burke | A/M | Ponte Vedra (Fla.) | VMI |
Mike Tulskie | A | Springfield (Pa.) | VMI |
Julius Terrell | M | St. John’s College (D.C.) | VMI |
Rob Soluri | G | Westlake (Tex.) | VMI |
Michael Brown | LSM | Flint Hill School | VMI |
Grant Petrucci | LSM/D | Detroit Country Day (Mich.) | Wagner |
Kevin Cruz | A/M | Flint Hill (Va.) | Wagner |
Stephen Dwyer | M | Immaculata (N.J.) | Wagner |
Ben Pagesy | G | Kingsway Regional (N.J.) | Wagner |
Matt Hallenbeck | D | Pleasant Valley (Pa.) | Wagner |
Ryan Pedrani | M | Somerville (N.J.) | Wagner |
Kevin Lambe | F/O | Trinity (Ky.) | Wagner |
Matthew Hallenbeck | D | Devon Preparatory School | Wagner |
Ben Welling | D | Fayetteville Manlius Senior High School | Wagner |
Tommy Scarpello | D | Seneca High School | Wagner |
Grant Petrucci | LSM/D | Detroit Country Day School | Wagner |
Noah Patterson | A/M | Lampeter/Strasburg High School | Wagner |
Jack Brady | A | Scotch Plains Fanwood High School | Wagner |
Patrick Cuddihy | G | Eden Junior Senior High School | Walsh |
Andrew Singer | D | Hartland High School | Walsh |
Lawrence Park | FO | Chantilly High School | Washington |
Jack Drury | LSM | Hereford High School | Washington |
Dylan Anderson | D | Annapolis High School | Washington and Lee |
Thomas MacCowatt | A | Delbarton School | Washington and Lee |
Nick Spagnoletti | G | Madison High School | Washington and Lee |
Garrett Mize | M | St. Mark’s School of Texas | Washington and Lee |
Owen Shin | M | New Canaan High School | Wesleyan |
J.Daniel Wait | M | La Salle Academy | Western New England |
Gavin Beilman | G | Columbine High School | Westminster |
Jaden Kasteler | A | Corner Canyon High School | Westminster |
Braxton Packer | D | Corner Canyon High School | Westminster |
Dylan Brauer | M | Glencoe High School | Westminster |
Jack Meier | D | Jesuit High School | Westminster |
Paden Stokes | M | Sky View High School | Westminster |
Zack James | M | St Charles North High School | Westminster |
Quinn Lewis | M | Tesoro High School | Westminster |
Zamon Williams | M | Verrado High School | Westminster |
Ethan Jarvis | M | Woodinville High School | Westminster |
Sean Gibson | FO | Bergen Catholic High School | Widener |
Anthony Scafuro | G | Lakeland Regional H | Wilkes |
Kamryn Mann | A | East Forsyth High School | Wingate |
Ronan Stenstrom | A | Lake Braddock Secondary | Wingate |
Gavin Somers | D | Mainland Regional High School | Wingate |
Judson Bedell | FO | St Thomas Academy | Wingate |
Aedan Carter | M | Lebanon High School | Wittenberg |
Sam Jaben | M | St Thomas High School | Wittenberg |
Elisabeth Ralph | M | Pascack Valley High School | Wofford College |
Zach Cunanan | A | Trinity High School | Wooster |
Bryce DeMuth | D | Avon Grove (Pa.) | Yale |
Matt Brandau | A | Boys’ Latin (Md.) | Yale |
Brady McDermott | A | Brighton (N.Y.) | Yale |
Jack Ocken | M | Brunswick (Conn.) | Yale |
Jack Biestek | LSM/D | Cardinal Gibbons (N.C.) | Yale |
Thomas Bragg | A | Cazenovia (N.Y.) | Yale |
Miles Leniw | G | Delbarton (N.J.) | Yale |
Greg Gatto | A/M | Ridgefield (Conn.) | Yale |
Joe Neuman | F/O | Salisbury (Conn.) | Yale |
Kyle Zawadzki | A | Smithtown West (N.Y.) | Yale |
Konrad Collins | LSM | Summit (Ore.) | Yale |
Jake Wornow | M | Westfield (N.J.) | Yale |
Bryce DeMuth | D | Avon Grove High School | Yale |
Matt Brandau | A | Boys Latin School of Maryland | Yale |
Brady McDermott | A | Brighton High School | Yale |
Greg Gatto | M | Ridgefield High School | Yale |
Joseph Neuman | FO | Salisbury School | Yale |
Jake Wornow | M | Westfield Senior High School | Yale |
Jack Michael | G | Brother Rice High School | York |
Finn Campbell | G | La Salle College High School | York |