Area Player Name Grad Year Position High School
Alabama Taylore Hanna 2019 Midfield Oak Mountain
Alabama Aimie Perino 2020 Midfield Vestavia Hills
Arizona Morgan Kubicki 2019 Attack Chaparral
Arizona Caylie Wagner 2018 Midfield Xavier College Prep
California – Central Coast Anna Barton 2019 Midfield Woodside Priory
California – Central Coast Emma Briger 2019 Goalie Sacred Heart Prep
California – Central Coast Rory Callahan 2018 Midfield St. Ignatius College Prep
California – Central Coast Anna Clarke 2018 Midfield St. Ignatius College Prep
California – Central Coast Taylor DeGroff 2019 Midfield Castilleja School
California – Central Coast Ali Peyton 2018 Attack Santa Catalina School
California – Greater Los Angeles Kelly Hoyt 2019 Midfield Palos Verdes
California – Greater Los Angeles Zoe Puccia 2018 Attack Palos Verdes
California – Greater Los Angeles Alison Shafer 2018 Midfield Redondo Union
California – Greater Los Angeles Emma Hodges 2019 Midfield Redondo Union
California – Greater Los Angeles Cate Mackel 2018 Midfield Chaminade College Prep
California – Greater Los Angeles Alexis Robinson 2018 Goalie Oak Park
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Isabella Mayo 2020 Midfield Amador Valley
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Boo DeWitt 2020 Midfield Miramonte
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Charlie Rudy 2018 Attack Novato
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Jamie Level 2018 Midfield Novato
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Delaney Wilmott 2018 Midfield Novato
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Abbigale Young 2018 Goalie Carondelet
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Maddie Souza 2018 Attack San Ramon
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Erin Schaffer 2018 Midfield Foothill
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Samantha Horan 2018 Goalie Marin Catholic
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Kasey Braun 2018 Midfield Cardinal Newman
California – North Coast/Sac-Joaquin Brianne Gross 2018 Midfield Oak Ridge
California – Orange County Cailin Young 2018 Midfield Saint Margaret’s Episcopal
California – Orange County Brooke Williams 2019 Midfield Foothill
California – Orange County Madison Barkate 2019 Midfield Saint Margaret’s Episcopal
California – Orange County Hennessey Evans 2019 Midfield Trabuco Hills
California – Orange County Ashley Stokes 2020 Midfield Foothill
California – Orange County Sydney Payne 2018 Midfield Mater Dei
California – San Diego Tessa Bass 2018 Attack La Costa Canyon
California – San Diego Caitlin “CJ” Jones 2018 Midfield La Costa Canyon
California – San Diego Camdyn O’Donnell 2019 Attack Poway
California – San Diego Natalie Wilson 2018 Midfield Coronado
California – San Diego Sophia LeRose 2018 Goalie Torrey Pines
California – San Diego Tanner Gates 2018 Midfield El Camino
California – San Diego Lexie Likins 2019 Defense La Costa Canyon
California – San Diego Kaia Evans 2018 Midfield Del Norte
California – San Diego Kayla Nitahara 2019 Midfield La Jolla
California – San Diego Maggie Garvey 2018 Midfield La Jolla
California – San Diego Kelli McKinnon 2018 Midfield Torrey Pines
Colorado Lauren Russell 2018 Midfield Colorado Academy
Colorado Hali Sibilia 2019 Attack Cherry Creek
Colorado Elizabeth Phillips 2018 Midfield Palmer Ridge
Colorado Sloane Murphy 2019 Midfield Colorado Academy
Colorado Hannah Mill 2018 Attack Chaparral
Colorado Kailee Lammers 2018 Midfield Dakota Ridge
Colorado Isabel Anema 2018 Midfield Cherry Creek
Colorado Meg Hanson 2018 Attack Arapahoe
Colorado Angela Naughton 2018 Midfield Columbine
Connecticut Annie Eddy 2019 Attack Cheshire
Connecticut Emily Clorite 2018 Midfield Choate Rosemary Hall
Connecticut Kate Shaffer 2019 Midfield Conard
Connecticut Riley Kokoruda 2018 Midfield Daniel Hand
Connecticut Ashley Humphrey 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Katie Ramsay 2018 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Nicole Humphrey 2019 Midfield Darien
Connecticut Sarah Jaques 2020 Attack Darien
Connecticut Libby McKenna 2018 Midfield Fairfield Warde
Connecticut Karina Schulze 2018 Midfield Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Olivia Caan 2019 Defense Greenwich
Connecticut Genevieve DeWinter 2018 Midfield Greenwich
Connecticut Lia LaPrise 2018 Midfield Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Braeden Dial 2018 Attack New Canaan
Connecticut Julia Ozimek 2018 Defense New Canaan
Connecticut Karlie Bucci 2018 Midfield New Canaan
Connecticut Caroline Curnal 2018 Attack Ridgefield
Connecticut Ryan Smith 2019 Midfield Sacred Heart Greenwich
Connecticut Alexa Moro 2018 Goalie Staples
Connecticut Eva Greco 2018 Attack Wilton
Connecticut Paisley Eagan 2018 Midfield Wilton
Delaware Moira Carroll 2019 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Jane Lyons 2018 Midfield Ursuline Academy
Delaware Lindsay Monigle 2018 Attack Cape Henlopen
Delaware Alia Marshall 2018 Midfield Cape Henlopen
Delaware Annie Judge 2018 Defense Cape Henlopen
Delaware Kendra Schweizer 2018 Midfield St. Marks
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Madison Mote 2018 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maeson Tydings 2018 Defense Good Counsel
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Anne Dyson 2018 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lexi Ledoyen 2018 Midfield Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lizzie Lohrer 2018 Defense Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Grayson Offutt 2018 Attack St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Jane McAvoy 2019 Attack Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Taylor Lawrence 2018 Defense Hoton-Arms School
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Logan Dougherty 2018 Attack W.T. Woodson
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Ellie Kiernan 2019 Defense Georgetown Visitation
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Courtlynne Caskin 2018 Midfield Potomac School
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Caroline Burnett 2019 Defense St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Reilly Casey 2020 Attack Bishop Ireton
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kaitlyn Pham 2018 Goalie Holton-Arms School
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Charlotte Smith 2019 Midfield Langley
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Catie Corolla 2019 Midfield Leonardtown
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kayla DeRose 2018 Attack Good Counsel
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Maggie Bellaschi 2018 Defense Stone Ridge
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Natalie Gates 2018 Attack W.T. Woodson
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Paige Richbourg 2018 Midfield Centreville
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Chloe Conaghan 2019 Midfield National Cathedral
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kennon Moon 2019 Midfield St. Stephens & St. Agnes
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Mollie Carr 2018 Midfield Stone Ridge
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Stephanie Hong 2019 Midfield Holton-Arms
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Lilly Byrne 2018 Defense Langley
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Cassidy Slavik 2018 Attack McLean
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Kelsey Shea 2018 Midfield Paul VI
Florida – Central (Orlando) Ellie Stricker 2019 Attack Bishop Moore Catholic
Florida – Central (Orlando) Cami Donadio 2020 Goalie Bishop Moore Catholic
Florida – Central (Orlando) Kendall Goldfarb 2018 Defense Lake Brantley High School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Katie Williams 2019 Midfield Hagerty High School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Logan Gierke 2018 Midfield Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Ainsley Thurston 2019 Midfield Lake Highland Preparatory School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Justine Decker 2019 Midfield Dr. Phillips High School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Finley Cassidy 2018 Midfield Olympia High School
Florida – Central (Orlando) Paige Kienle 2018 Attack Trinity Preparatory School
Florida – Gulf Coast Baylee Barker 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen’s Episcopal
Florida – Gulf Coast Katie Pierce 2018 Midfield Saint Stephen’s Episcopal
Florida – Gulf Coast Kendall Miller 2019 Midfield Saint Stephen’s Episcopal
Florida – Gulf Coast Elise Paolini 2018 Midfield Barron G. Collier
Florida – Gulf Coast Grace Hobson 2019 Attack Newsome
Florida – Gulf Coast Lexi Ashby 2019 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida – Gulf Coast Olivia Adamson 2021 Midfield H.B. Plant
Florida – North Sarah Thomasson 2018 Midfield Ponte Vedra
Florida – North Mason Yonge 2018 Attack Oak Hall School
Florida – North Hannah Ingalls 2018 Defense Bartram Trail
Florida – North Hannah Carolan 2018 Midfield Stanton College Preparatory
Florida – North Danielle Kelley 2019 Attack Bartram Trail
Florida – South Maddie Ellis 2018 Midfield Vero Beach
Florida – South Lexi Patton 2018 Goalie Vero Beach
Florida – South Allegra Catalano 2019 Attack American Heritage
Florida – South Caitlyn Wurzburger 2020 Attack American Heritage
Florida – South Megan Mangines 2019 Midfield American Heritage
Florida – South Atlantic Tara Shecter 2018 Midfield Pine Crest School
Florida – South Atlantic Kennady Smith 2018 Goalie Pine Crest School
Florida – South Atlantic Carly Steinlauf 2019 Attack St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Atlantic Caroline Stefans 2020 Midfield St. Thomas Aquinas
Florida – South Atlantic Morgan Lusk 2018 Goalie St. Thomas Aquinas
Georgia Alexis Bell 2018 Midfield Northview
Georgia Allie Dreyer 2018 Midfield Kennesaw Mountain
Georgia Brianna Carasquillo 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Elizabeth Harrison 2020 Midfield Lassiter
Georgia Elise Hammelrath 2018 Defense Blessed Trinity Catholic
Georgia Molly Bradach 2018 Defense Wesleyan School
Georgia Landyn White 2018 Goalie Cambridge
Georgia Bailey Hawkins 2018 Midfield Cambridge
Georgia Lyndsey Lewis 2019 Midfield Mill Creek
Georgia Molly Dankowski 2018 Midfield Pinecrest Academy
Georgia Kaley Attaway 2019 Midfield Blessed Trinity Catholic
Georgia Tabitha Conrad 2019 Midfield Wesleyan School
Georgia Erin Degnan 2019 Midfield Milton
Georgia Alison Mills 2019 Attack Lassiter
Georgia Katelyn Morgan 2020 Attack Walton
Georgia Brooke Beverly 2019 Attack Mill Creek
Georgia Zoe Antona 2018 Midfield Roswell
Georgia Kendall Brand 2019 Goalie Kell
Idaho Brookelynn Stone 2018 Midfield Eagle
Idaho Lily Shalz 2018 Midfield Bishop Kelly
Indiana Emma Kennedy 2018 Midfield Bishop Chatard
Indiana Jessica Turner 2018 Midfield Culver Academies
Indiana Kelly Csenar 2018 Midfield Carmel
Indiana Kaylee Riggins 2018 Midfield Zionsville Community
Indiana Kate Burnside 2018 Midfield Cathedral
Kansas – Heartland (KS/MO) Erica Odell 2018 Midfield Lees Summit North
Kansas – Heartland (KS/MO) Alyssa Graebner 2018 Goalie Blue Valley North
Maine Hallie Schwartzman 2018 Midfield Kennebunk High School
Maine Eva Then 2018 Midfield Yarmouth High School
Maine Madison Drain 2018 Midfield Massabesic High School
Maine Morgan Pike 2018 Midfield Massabesic High School
Maryland – Chesapeake Taylor Suplee 2018 Goalie Southern
Maryland – Chesapeake Kathleen Sullivan 2019 Attack South River
Maryland – Chesapeake Bryce Pfundstein 2019 Midfield Saint Mary’s
Maryland – Eastern Shore Ellie Roser 2018 Midfield Easton
Maryland – Eastern Shore Cassidy Creighton 2019 Midfield Kent Island
Maryland – Western Tayler Warehime 2018 Midfield Manchester Valley
Maryland – Western Anna Ruby 2019 Midfield Westminster
Maryland – Western Madelyn Macera 2018 Attack Westminster
Maryland – Western Alyssa Wright 2019 Attack Oakdale
Massachusetts – Central Eleanor Eisenklam 2018 Midfield Groton Dunstable
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Teagan Canning 2018 Attack Brooks School
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Lucie Gildehaus 2018 Midfield Middlesex School
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Aislinn McCarthy 2019 Goalie Noble and Greenough School
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Caroline Phelps 2018 Midfield Rivers School
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Alexandra Schmalz 2019 Midfield Buckingham Browne and Nichols
Massachusetts – Eastern Independent Lillian Stout 2018 Midfield St. Mark’s School
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Emma Kearney 2018 Midfield Acton Boxborough
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Jordan Torres 2018 Midfield Andover
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Gina Marie Ricciotti 2020 Midfield Bridgewater-Raynham
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Elle Hansen 2018 Midfield Cohasset
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Jane Hansen 2019 Midfield Cohasset
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Payton Vaughn 2018 Midfield Concord Carlisle
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Fallon Vaughn 2020 Attack Concord Carlisle
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Barry 2019 Midfield Duxbury
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Sophia Dicenso 2019 Midfield Foxboro
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Annie Walsh 2019 Midfield Franklin
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Gianna Cameron 2020 Goalie Franklin
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Maggie Dolan 2018 Attack Hopkinton
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Grace Arthur 2019 Midfield Marblehead
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Callie Hem 2019 Midfield Needham
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Mackenzie Rosenberg 2018 Midfield North Attleboro
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Murphy McDonough 2018 Attack Norwell
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Madison Ahern 2019 Midfield Notre Dame Academy
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Julia Greene 2019 Defense Notre Dame Academy
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Audra Tosone 2019 Midfield Walpole
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Lily Tardif 2019 Midfield Wayland
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Kate Balicki 2019 Midfield Wayland
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Madeleine Balter 2019 Midfield Wellesley
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Caitlin Chicoski 2018 Midfield Wellesley
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Alexandra Finn 2019 Attack Westwood
Massachusetts – Eastern Public/Catholic Fiona McGowan 2019 Midfield Westwood
Massachusetts – Western Kay Conway 2019 Midfield Longmeadow
Massachusetts – Western Emily Oliver 2019 Attack Agawam
Michigan Isabelle Scane 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Kate Elizabeth DeYoung 2019 Midfield Grand Rapids Christian
Michigan Mary Schumar 2019 Attack East Grand Rapids
Michigan Mekenzie VanderMolen 2018 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Karrington Vandermolen 2019 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Grace Bielby 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Brooklyn Neumen 2018 Midfield Rockford
Michigan Danyelle Hardy 2018 Attack Grand Ledge
Michigan Audrey Whiteside 2019 Midfield East Grand Rapids
Michigan Delaney Kirinovic 2019 Defense DeWitt
Michigan Emily Renfrew 2018 Midfield Okemos
Michigan Emily Beazley 2018 Midfield Hartland
Michigan Elena Salazar 2020 Attack Hartland
Michigan Angelina Wiater 2018 Midfield Cranbrook Kingswood
Minnesota Reagan Roelofs 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Molly Moynihan 2018 Midfield Apple Valley
Minnesota Rachel Graff 2018 Midfield Bloomington Jefferson
Minnesota Abby Jones 2018 Midfield Blaine
Minnesota Sophia Skallerud 2018 Midfield Blake School
Minnesota Jordan Anderson 2019 Midfield Prior Lake
Minnesota Abby Hagberg 2018 Attack Stillwater Area
Minnesota Eloise Cherian 2019 Midfield Breck
Minnesota Elise Hitchcock 2018 Midfield Cretin Derham Hall
Minnesota Ellie Henry 2018 Defense Eden Prairie
Minnesota Brooke Lewis 2019 Attack Eden Prairie
Minnesota Carrie Jean Froemming 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Minnesota Kacie Riggs 2019 Midfield Eden Prairie
Missouri – Saint Louis Jennifer Williams 2018 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri – Saint Louis Cate Camenzind 2019 Midfield Kirkwood
Missouri – Saint Louis Olivia Proctor 2019 Midfield Mary Institute Country Day
Missouri – Saint Louis Kaylon Buckner 2018 Midfield Ladue Horton Watkins
Nevada – North Cyd Curle 2018 Midfield Galena
Nevada – South Skylar Minden 2018 Attack Bishop Gorman
New Hampshire Bridget Babcock 2019 Midfield St. Paul’s
New Hampshire Hannah McCarthy 2019 Attack Bedford
New Hampshire Phoebe Day 2019 Midfield St. Paul’s
New Hampshire Lauren Lisauskas 2020 Attack Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Lindsay Hult 2021 Midfield Bishop Guertin
New Hampshire Sydney Lynch 2019 Midfield Bedford
New Hampshire Jen Rogers 2018 Midfield Exeter
New Hampshire Kiley Davis 2019 Midfield Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Abby Cranney 2018 Midfield Souhegan
New Jersey – North Annika Begley 2018 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey – North Tai Jankowski 2019 Midfield Bridgewater
New Jersey – North Kelly McIntyre 2019 Midfield West Morris Mendham
New Jersey – North Callie Sundin 2018 Midfield Morristown
New Jersey – North Mena Loescher 2018 Attack Ridge
New Jersey – North Emma Wightman 2018 Midfield Ridge
New Jersey – North Helen Johnson 2018 Midfield Summit
New Jersey – North Lillie Kloak 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey – North Katie Carnevale 2019 Attack Summit
New Jersey – North Julia Szynal 2019 Midfield Summit
New Jersey – North Michaela McMahon 2018 Midfield Saddle River Day
New Jersey – North Catherine Roxas 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey – North Nicole Macolino 2018 Midfield Ridgewood
New Jersey – North Kaitlyn Mead 2018 Midfield Sparta High
New Jersey – North Anna Zebrowski 2018 Midfield Oak Knoll School
New Jersey – South Annabelle Albert 2018 Attack Lawrenceville
New Jersey – South Wayden Ay 2019 Defense Haddonfield Memorial
New Jersey – South Deanna Balsama 2018 Midfield Washington Township
New Jersey – South Erica Barr 2018 Midfield Shawnee
New Jersey – South Ashley Campo 2019 Midfield Haddonfield Memorial
New Jersey – South Kayla Frank 2019 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey – South Mary Kate George 2018 Midfield Shore Regional
New Jersey – South Kacey Knobloch 2018 Attack Moorestown
New Jersey – South Delaney Lawler 2019 Defense Moorestown
New Jersey – South Robin Panzarella 2018 Midfield Moorestown
New Jersey – South Alaina Parisella 2018 Midfield Mount Saint Mary Academy
New Jersey – South Daniella Paterno 2018 Attack Clearview Regional
New Jersey – South Gabryelle Bodine 2018 Attack Cherokee
New Jersey – South Cassidy Spilis 2019 Midfield Seneca
New Jersey – South Savannah Slack 2018 Midfield Eastern Regional
New Jersey – South Ava Scudillo 2019 Midfield Notre Dame
New Jersey – South Janie Cowley 2019 Midfield Manasquan
New Jersey – South Amanda Farnsworth 2018 Defense Eastern Regional
New York – Adirondack Claire Conway 2018 Defense Bethlehem Central High School
New York – Adirondack Rachel Spaulding 2018 Attack Queensbury
New York – Adirondack Tessa Hughes 2018 Attack Bethlehem Central High School
New York – Adirondack Amy Moreau 2018 Midfield Schuylerville
New York – Adirondack Katherine Wendell 2018 Attack Saratoga Springs High School
New York – Adirondack Lindsey Frank 2019 Midfield Saratoga Springs
New York – Greater Rochester Michelle Messenger 2018 Goalie Pittsford
New York – Greater Rochester Kathryn Smolensky 2018 Attack Brighton
New York – Greater Rochester Payton Lill 2018 Midfield Webster Schroeder
New York – Greater Rochester Mary Soures 2018 Midfield Webster Thomas
New York – Greater Rochester Emma Arnold 2019 Midfield Palmyra Macedon
New York – Long Island Catholic Arden Tierney 2019 Attack Sacred Heart
New York – Long Island Catholic Katherine DeSimone 2020 Attack St. Anthony’s
New York – Long Island Independent LiliAnna Khosrowshahi 2018 Attack Hackley School
New York – Long Island Independent Maggie Fort 2019 Midfield Poly Prep
New York – Long Island Independent Leah Holmes 2020 Attack Hackley School
New York – New York City Emma Seitz 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York – New York City Sinead Bonner 2018 Midfield Curtis
New York – New York City Isabel Best 2018 Midfield Hunter College
New York – New York City Morgan Cassiliana 2018 Midfield New Dorp
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Lauren Craft 2018 Midfield Brewster
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Mackenzie Porter 2018 Goalie Hendrick Hudson
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Mairead Durkin 2018 Midfield Albertus Magnus
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Allie Berkery 2018 Midfield Bronxville
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Gianna New 2018 Attack Fox Lane
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Elizabeth Fox 2018 Midfield North Rockland
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Ciara Frawley 2018 Midfield Yorktown
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Cara O’Reilly 2019 Midfield John Jay
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Kerri Gutenberger 2019 Midfield North Rockland
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Caroline DeBellis 2019 Attack Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Sophia DeRosa 2018 Midfield Cold Spring Harbor
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Krissy Kowalski 2018 Goalie Manhasset
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Taylyn Stadler 2018 Midfield Syosset
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Jennifer Medjid 2018 Attack Garden City
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Jaclyn Gatti 2018 Midfield Massapequa
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Erin Tierney 2018 Midfield Massapequa
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Sarah Reznick 2018 Goalie Long Beach
New York – Section 8 (Nassau County) Cassidy Burns 2018 Midfield Plainedge
New York – Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Grace Gavis 2018 Midfield Kingston
New York – Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Kaitlyn Daly 2018 Midfield Millbrook
New York – Section 9 (Hudson Valley) Claire Martell 2019 Goalie Millbrook
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Meaghan Tyrrell 2018 Attack Mount Sinai High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Olivia Carner 2019 Midfield Northport High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Cassidy Weeks 2018 Midfield Bayport High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Emerson Cabrera 2018 Midfield Northport
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Kasey Choma 2019 Midfield Eastport South Manor High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Meaghan Scutaro 2018 Defense Mount Sinai High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Courtney Weeks 2018 Midfield Bayport High School
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Isabelle Smith 2020 Midfield Westhampton Beach High School
New York – Upstate Brooke Maietta 2018 Midfield Chenango Forks CSD
New York – Upstate Amanda Fedore 2018 Midfield Vestal
New York – Upstate Jessica Meneilly 2018 Midfield Cicero-North Syracuse
New York – Upstate Olivia Penoyer 2018 Attack Christian Brothers Academy
New York – Upstate Amanda Cramer 2018 Midfield Fayetteville-Manlius
New York – Upstate Katie Shanley 2019 Attack Fayetteville-Manlius
New York – Upstate Kiera Shanley 2019 Midfield Fayetteville-Manlius
New York – Upstate Hailey Carroll 2018 Attack Fulton
New York – Upstate Sydney Roderick 2018 Attack South Jefferson
New York – Western Jalyn Jimmerson 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York – Western Ivy Santana 2018 Midfield Lake Shore
New York – Western Taylor Gehen 2018 Midfield Frontier
New York – Western Lois Garlow 2019 Midfield Mount St. Mary’s
New York – Western TaNia Cunningham 2018 Defense Nichols
New York – Western Maren Geiger 2018 Goalie Nichols
North Carolina Tess Meurling 2018 Midfield Apex
North Carolina Grace Nelson 2018 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Ella Reaves Vaughan 2019 Midfield Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Ellie Bromley 2019 Midfield Apex
North Carolina Megan Flesch 2018 Midfield Charlotte Catholic
North Carolina Grace New 2019 Attack Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Charlotte Pedlow 2018 Midfield Charlotte Country Day
North Carolina Hayden Callahan 2018 Defense Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina Gabby Young 2018 Goalie Cardinal Gibbons
North Carolina RosaLee Schiemer 2018 Midfield Lake Norman
North Carolina Anna West 2019 Midfield Durham Academy
North Carolina Margaret Anne Warner 2019 Midfield Broughton
North Carolina Averee Gerold 2018 Midfield Ashley
North Carolina Gia Colombo 2018 Midfield Charlotte Latin School
North Carolina Brooke Baker 2020 Midfield Ravenscroft
Ohio – Central Lauren Farber 2018 Midfield Upper Arlington
Ohio – Central Megan Kozar 2018 Attack Upper Arlington
Ohio – Central Molly Bursinger 2019 Midfield Olentangy Liberty
Ohio – Central Emily Rezabek 2019 Attack New Albany
Ohio – North Coast Josie Lowell 2018 Midfield Shaker Heights High School
Ohio – North Coast Alyssa Baranuk 2018 Midfield Medina High School
Ohio – North Coast Lauren Iott 2018 Midfield Cleveland Heights High School
Ohio – Southern Ellie Rabenold 2019 Midfield Indian Hill
Ohio – Southern Courtney Robinson 2018 Midfield Mariemont
Ohio – Southern Julia Harmon 2018 Midfield Mount Notre Dame
Oregon Carlie Leach 2018 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Ella Smith 2020 Midfield Jesuit High School
Oregon Katie Freeman 2020 Midfield Lake Oswego High School
Oregon Riley Drullinger 2019 Goalie West Linn High School
Oregon Ellie Kruse 2018 Midfield Lincoln High School
Oregon Julia Stites 2018 Attack Summit High School
Pennsylvania – Central Lucy Svetec 2019 Midfield Manheim Township
Pennsylvania – Central Kelsey Kimmel 2019 Midfield Lampeter-Strasburg
Pennsylvania – Central Kylee Hubiak 2019 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania – Central Madeleine Zimmer 2020 Midfield Hershey
Pennsylvania – Central Isabella Karstien 2020 Midfield Exeter Township
Pennsylvania – Central Joanna Lee Helm 2019 Attack Wyomissing Area
Pennsylvania – Central Lindsey Strohl 2018 Attack Governor Mifflin
Pennsylvania – Central Megan Halczuk 2019 Midfield Kennard-Dale
Pennsylvania – Central Ariana Kline 2019 Defense Exeter Township
Pennsylvania – Central Lindsey Durkota 2020 Attack Hempfield
Pennsylvania – Eastern Madison Doucette 2018 Goalie Unionville
Pennsylvania – Eastern Kaitlyn Detwiler 2018 Midfield Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania – Eastern Maria Pansini 2018 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania – Eastern Ali Diamond 2018 Attack Plymouth Whitemarsh
Pennsylvania – Eastern Kamryn McNeal 2018 Attack Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern Olivia Dirks 2019 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern Veronica Hineman 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania – Eastern Ellie Mueller 2020 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania – Eastern Regan Nealon 2019 Midfield Garnet Valley
Pennsylvania – Eastern Olivia Lawton 2019 Midfield Downingtown East
Pennsylvania – Eastern Olivia Little 2018 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania – Eastern Erin Garvey 2018 Midfield Unionville
Pennsylvania – Eastern Jordyn Bauer 2018 Midfield West Chester Henderson
Pennsylvania – Eastern Cate Cox 2019 Attack Radnor
Pennsylvania – Eastern Katie Crager 2018 Attack Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern Amelia Kienzle 2018 Midfield Conestoga
Pennsylvania – Eastern Emily Wills 2019 Attack Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania – Eastern Alyssa Long 2020 Midfield Springfield Delco
Pennsylvania – Eastern Devon Whitaker 2020 Midfield Episcopal Academy
Pennsylvania – Eastern Devin McClain 2018 Goalie Harriton
Pennsylvania – Eastern Rachel Matey 2018 Defense Archbishop Carroll
Pennsylvania – Eastern Corrine Bednarik 2019 Midfield Downingtown West
Pennsylvania – Eastern Natalie Pansini 2020 Midfield Agnes Irwin
Pennsylvania – Western Marina Miller 2018 Midfield Pine Richland
Pennsylvania – Western Ally Klaber 2018 Midfield Mt Lebanon
Pennsylvania – Western Sydney Larson 2019 Midfield Sewickley Academy
Pennsylvania – Western Lexi Gibbons 2018 Midfield Mt Lebanon
Pennsylvania – Western Abigail Levier 2019 Goalie Pine Richland
Pennsylvania – Western Rachel Hirst 2018 Attack Hampton
Pennsylvania – Western Megan Lieberman 2018 Defense Pine Richland
Rhode Island Clare Gaffney 2018 Attack Barrington
Rhode Island Hope Robertson 2018 Midfield Barrington
Rhode Island Meghan Keenan 2019 Attack Wheeler
Rhode Island Kari Buonanno 2019 Attack Moses Brown
Rhode Island Meredith Langmuir 2019 Midfield Moses Brown
Rhode Island Caitlyn Tucker 2018 Goalie Moses Brown
Rhode Island Evie Williams 2019 Attack Moses Brown
South Carolina Charlotte Anderson 2019 Midfield Fort Mill
South Carolina Emma Pizzo 2018 Midfield Bishop England
South Carolina Jordan Green 2019 Midfield Chapin
South Carolina Lanie Graves 2018 Midfield Spartanburg
South Carolina Carley Camp 2018 Midfield Spartanburg
South Carolina Ava Ward 2019 Midfield Bishop England
South Carolina Ellie Hoos 2018 Midfield Chapin
Tennessee Elizabeth Farnsworth 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Jordan Groover 2018 Midfield Hutchison
Tennessee Evelyn Roberts 2018 Midfield St. Mary’s Episcopal
Tennessee Leelee Denton 2020 Midfield Harpeth Hall
Tennessee Lanier Mason 2018 Attack Ensworth
Tennessee Caroline Frist 2019 Attack Ensworth
Tennessee Kate Murphy 2019 Midfield St. Georges Independent
Texas – Central Peyton Murphy 2020 Attack West Lake High School
Texas – Central Sarah Delahunt 2018 Midfield McNeil High School
Texas – Central Gabi Pulsifer 2018 Midfield St. Michael’s High School
Texas – Greater Houston Rachel Hall 2018 Goalie CyWoods
Texas – Greater Houston Isabelle Martire 2018 Attack Kinkaid
Texas – Greater Houston Chloe Hunter 2019 Midfield Kinkaid
Texas – Greater Houston Riley Halloran 2018 Midfield Conroe
Texas – North Anna Winkeler 2019 Attack Episcopal School
Texas – North Megan Carney 2018 Attack John Paul II
Texas – North Zoe Durham 2018 Midfield Highland Park
Utah Ali Fullmer 2019 Midfield Riverton
Utah Anesa Ernst 2018 Attack American Fork
Utah Danni Westerman 2019 Midfield Viewmont
Utah Sierra Savage 2019 Goalie American Fork
Utah Shaye Henderson 2019 Midfield Park City
Utah Paige Williams 2018 Midfield Jordan
Vermont Shayla Young Heekin 2018 Attack Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Olivia Watanabe 2019 Midfield Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Megan Ayotte 2018 Midfield Brattleboro Union
Vermont Raven Payne 2018 Goalie Middlebury Union
Virginia – Charlottesville Paige McGlothlin 2018 Midfield Monticello
Virginia – Richmond Madison Jiranek 2018 Midfield St. Catherine’s
Virginia – Richmond Morgan Whitaker 2018 Midfield Deep Run
Virginia – Richmond Maggie Bostain 2020 Midfield Collegiate School
Virginia – Richmond Faith Anna 2018 Midfield Atlee
Virginia – Richmond Abby Jenkins 2020 Midfield St. Catherine’s School
Virginia – Southwest Lillian Blair 2018 Midfield Salem
Virginia – Southwest Madelynn Bowman 2018 Goalie Salem
Virginia – Tidewater Jane Carter Chandler 2018 Attack Norfolk Academy
Virginia – Tidewater Caroline Inderlied 2018 Midfield First Colonial High School
Virginia – Tidewater Camryn Mann 2018 Midfield Walsingham Academy
Virginia – Tidewater DA Coss 2018 Midfield Bishop Sullivan Catholic High School
Washington State Grace Fujinaga 2019 Midfield Overlake
Washington State Katie Brodsky 2018 Midfield Mercer Island
Washington State Mackenzie Chapman 2018 Midfield Bainbridge
Washington State Samantha Cohen 2018 Midfield Roosevelt
Wisconsin Emily Becker 2019 Midfield Indian Trail
Wisconsin Grace Berrien 2018 Midfield University School of Milwaukee
Wisconsin Abbey Lippold 2018 Midfield Arrowhead Union
Wisconsin Aubrey McLaren 2019 Midfield Whitefish Bay
Wisconsin Lia Oren 2018 Goalie Nicolet

2018 Girls’ Coach of the Year

Area Coach’s Name High School
Alabama Hunter Faulconer Mountain Brook
Arizona Katie Dirvonas Corona
California – Orange County Holly Reilly Saint Margaret’s Episcopal
California – San Diego Kaitlin Doucette Torrey Pines
Colorado Dix Baines Chaparral
Connecticut Lori Connelly North Branford
Delaware Lori Schweizer St. Mark’s
District of Columbia – Potomac (DC, MD, VA) Janet McCormick Holton-Arms
Florida – South John McClain American Heritage
Florida – South Atlantic Kelly Fenton Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
Georgia Brandon Allen Alpharetta High School
Idaho Jim Pape Boise
Indiana David Elefante Zionsville Community
Kansas – Heartland (KS/MO) Douglas Davis St. Thomas Aquinas
Maryland – Chesapeake Caroline Cochran South River
Minnesota Judy Baxter Eden Prairie
Missouri – Saint Louis Lindsay Carlile Westminster Christian
New Jersey – South Heather Whalin Burlington City
New York – New York City Raymond Basso Hunter College
New York – Section 1 (Hudson Valley) Tara Lahm Valhalla
New York – Section 11 (Suffolk County) Carol Rainson Rose Northport
New York – Western Katy Ryan Hamburg
Ohio – Southern Thomas Crawford Wyoming
Oregon Paje Stelling Westview
Pennsylvania – Central Mark Pinkerton Manheim Township
Pennsylvania – Western Kelsey Viets Hampton
Tennessee David Gearhardt Hutchison
Texas – Central Caitlin Fegley St. Michael’s
Texas – North Lellie Swords Highland Park
Utah Cliff Tomlinson West Jordan
Virginia – Charlottesville Kim Parsons Covenant
Virginia – Richmond Christina Dobson Atlee
Virginia – Tidewater Andrew DePeter Maury
Washington State Tamiko Tommila Bainbridge
West Virginia Will Moore George Washington
Wisconsin Jill Kyhn Franklin