Under Armour All-America North Roster

Attack
Brian Cameron, Bishop Guertin (N.H.), North Carolina
Bryce Clay, Forest Hills Central (Mich.), Michigan
Griffin Cook, Jamesville-DeWitt (N.Y.), Syracuse
Xander Dickson, Brunswick (Conn.), Virginia
John John Lombardi, Salisbury (Conn.), Cornell
George Wichelns, Connetquot (N.Y.), Maryland

Attack/Midfield
Alex Simmons, Culver (Ind.), Denver
Griffin Westlin, Seton Hall Prep (N.J.), Notre Dame

Midfield
Peter Fiorini, Baldwinsville (N.Y.), Syracuse
Sean Kuttin, Chaminade (N.Y.), Yale
Nick Loring, Noble & Greenough (Mass.), Harvard
Matt Magnan, Fox Lane (N.Y.), Syracuse
Evan Zinn, Staples (Conn.), Johns Hopkins

Face-Off Specialist
Joe Neuman, Salisbury (Conn.), Yale

Longstick Midfield
Jose Boyer, Yorktown (N.Y.) / Deerfield (Mass.), Notre Dame

Defense
Will Bowen, BC High (Mass.), North Carolina
Michael Gomez, Half Hollow Hills East (N.Y.), Johns Hopkins
Brett Makar, Yorktown (N.Y.), Maryland
Frank Marinello, Chaminade (N.Y.). Duke
Wilson Stephenson, Brunswick (Conn.), Duke

Goalie
Andrew Bonafede, Chaminade (N.Y.), Duke
Patrick Burkinshaw, Brunswick (Conn.), Virginia

Under Armour All-America South Roster

Attack
Matt Brandau, Boys’ Latin (Md.), Yale
Joey Epstein, Landon (Md.), Johns Hopkins
Drew Erickson, San Ramon Valley (Calif.), Denver
Jacob Kelly, Calvert Hall (Md.), North Carolina
Jack Myers, Gonzaga (D.C.), Uncommitted
Nicky Solomon, Centennial (Ga.), North Carolina

Attack/Midfield
Kyle Long, Springfield (Pa.), Maryland

Midfield
Quentin Buchman, Santa Margarita Catholic (Calif.), Notre Dame
Owen Caputo, Middle Creek (N.C.), Duke
Jeff Conner, Strath Haven (Pa.), Virginia
Isaiah Dawson, Bishop’s (Calif.), Harvard
Garrett Leadmon, DeMatha (Md.), Duke
Ricky Miezan, Episcopal (Va.), Stanford (football)*
Chase Scanlan, IMG Academy (Fla.), Loyola
Jack Simmons, McDonogh (Md.), Virginia

Face-Off Specialist
Mike Sisselberger, Southern Lehigh (Pa.), Lehigh

Longstick Midfield
BJ Farrare, McDonogh (Md.), Penn

Defense
Evan Egan, Torrey Pines (Calif.), North Carolina
Tanner Hay, Victor (N.Y.), Albany
Alex Mazzone, Ward Melville (N.Y.), Georgetown
Cade Saustad, Highland Park (Texas), Virginia

Goalie
Chayse Ierlan, Victor (N.Y.), Cornell
Aleric Fyock, St. Mary’s (Md.), Penn State

*Will not be able to participate.